SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

20.09.2009

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

 

Strecke K: MTB-Kurzstrecke (30,00 km)

Teilnehmer: 211
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
30401 ESPIG, Thomas MTB Team Schroeter 1:50:3616,27---
 
23410 AUBERT, Ronan TSV Amicitia 1906/09 - Triathlon 1:42:3017,56+24:01
 
51412 BARISIC, SIMON Wilhelmsfeld 2:23:4712,52+1:05:18
 
22414 BECK, Mike Bergziege Racing Team 1:41:2117,76+22:52
 
47419 BERNSTEIN, Carsten Mülheim 2:13:3213,48+55:03
 
19423 BOHN, Sven Hemsbach 1:35:0218,94+16:33
 
29428 BÜTTNER, Timo drahtesel-lützelbach.de 1:47:5916,67+29:30
 
8442 FRITZ, Tino soq.de 1:26:3720,78+8:08
 
35450 HAßLÖCHER, Marcus Bürstadt 1:55:4915,54+37:20
 
44459 KIRSTEN, Tilo  2:08:2614,02+49:57
 
11463 KUTSCHKE, Mario RacingTeam Rad&FunSport/SV Bekond 1:30:2819,90+11:59
 
38464 LEHR, Uwe Lautertal 1:59:1515,09+40:46
 
46468 MEYER, Christophe Weinheim 2:13:1413,51+54:45
 
39474 OTTMANN, Eike Feuerwehr Wiesloch 2:00:1014,98+41:41
 
15482 ROTH, Christian Kiedrich 1:32:4819,40+14:19
 
50485 SACHS, KAI Darmstadt 2:15:5413,25+57:25
 
16487 SCHÄFER, Markus Light-Bikes-Racingteam 1:33:4119,21+15:12
 
26488 SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit Nussloch 1:43:1217,44+24:43
 
36489 SCHMITT, Frank Schriesheim 1:56:5315,40+38:24
 
42490 SCHREIBER, Bernhard Königsbrunn 2:00:5114,89+42:22
 
21491 SCHRÖDER, Gerd Dossenheim 1:41:1417,78+22:45
 
53495 SCHWARZER, Jürgen MTB-Team Schwarzer 2:25:4312,35+1:07:14
 
17498 STEPHAN, Dirk Ladenburg 1:34:5718,96+16:28
 
54499 STÖBLING, Sven Hemsbach 2:26:5412,25+1:08:25
 
45502 SÜSELBECK, Stefan Heidelberg 2:11:2613,70+52:57
 
33503 WEINMANN, Dieter movento Racing-Team 1:53:2815,86+34:59
 
43504 WEISSMANN, Marco Feuerwehr Wiesloch 2:02:0014,75+43:31
 
41509 ZIEGELE, Christian Hirschberg 2:00:3314,93+42:04
 
18520 GESCHWILL, Tobias  1:35:0118,94+16:32
 
20529 KOLL, Arkadius Koll Racing 1:37:4618,41+19:17
 
37534 PAPE, Sebastian  1:57:1615,35+38:47
 
48543 STIEGER, Albert Seperate the man from the boy 2:13:3613,47+55:07
 
40551 HILVERKUS, Thomas JANE RACING 2:00:2114,96+41:52
 
5559 DREGER, Werner Schriesheim 1:24:3221,29+6:03
 
32561 HEIDT, Roland Eppelheim 1:53:2315,88+34:54
 
24563 KOCH, Andreas Schriesheim 1:42:3717,54+24:08
 
49567 HAMMELMANN, Markus Niedenhall 2:15:1313,31+56:44
 
7585 SCHRANT, Sven RSC Groß-Umstadt 1:25:2421,08+6:55
 
34586 SCHMIDT, Andreas Datron AG 1:55:3815,57+37:09
 
4587 RUF, Werner DOWE sportwear 1:23:4821,48+5:19
 
1593 JOAS, Michael Radsportakademie/ Mr. Bike 1:18:2922,93+-
 
9595 SCHWEITZER, Thomas RC Edelweiss Niederwöllstadt/ Radsportakademie 1:29:4820,04+11:19
 
2597 FISCHER, Benjamin Reitter Racing Team 1:19:4322,58+1:14
 
13598 LEIB, Sigi Gemeinderad Otzberg 1:32:0419,55+13:35
 
14600 ALLMANN, Sebastian Heidelberg 1:32:2319,48+13:54
 
25607 HEILMANN, Erik RSG Würzburg 1:42:5417,49+24:25
 
6608 SCHRAMM, Mike RSG Würzburg 1:24:3521,28+6:06
 
10617 FRIEDRICH, Matthias Bad König 1:30:1419,95+11:45
 
28619 SAM, Thorsten Rhein Neckar Racing 1:47:3716,73+29:08
 
12621 LANGE, Volker Uhingen 1:32:0219,56+13:33
 
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
27624 BARMANN, Thomas Karlsruhe 1:46:2716,91+27:58
 
52630 FUCHS, Jürgen Nürnberg 2:23:5212,51+1:05:23
 
3633 FRÖHLICH, gregor TSV 1875 Höchst e.V. 1:23:0921,65+4:40
 
31635 JÄGER, Tobias Aschaffenburg 1:53:2015,88+34:51
 
DSQ479 RAPOLDER, Sandor www.melibokus-biker.de   
 
DNF548 ZIEHM, Bernd Ideenreich-Grafik.de   
 
DNF592 DÜCHTING, Oliver Heidelberg   
 
 
Senioren II + III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
6358 KOFFLER, Alfred Kümpfelbach 1:32:1719,51---
 
40402 AAB, Wolfgang Pforzheim 2:01:0514,87+43:01
 
14404 ADAMIEC, Andreas Ski Club Heidelberg 1:41:0717,80+23:03
 
38406 APLAS, peter Leimen 1:59:0915,11+41:05
 
16413 BAUM, Ingo Pfungstadt 1:41:1117,79+23:07
 
43417 BERGES, Michael Heidelberg 2:03:3614,56+45:32
 
10424 BÖHRER, Werner RSC Wiesbaden 1:37:0118,55+18:57
 
37425 BRAUER, Andreas Bad Soden 1:59:0015,13+40:56
 
51434 DR.NIEDER, Thomas Heidelberg 2:16:2513,19+58:21
 
7435 EBERHARDT, Jörg LSV Ladenburg 1:34:2919,05+16:25
 
56436 EICHHORN, Holger Weinheim 2:27:3112,20+1:09:27
 
52439 EISENHAUER, Wolfgang Fürth 2:20:4312,79+1:02:39
 
5454 HOFMANN, Matthias RV-TTC Fürstengrund 1:31:1819,72+13:14
 
30457 KIEFERLE, Volkmar Pfungstadt 1:52:4415,97+34:40
 
12461 KREDEL, Michael MSC sandhausen 1:37:4518,41+19:41
 
23471 NEUMANN, Alexander Stuttgart 1:46:0816,96+28:04
 
41481 RIEHL, Rüdiger Pfungstadt 2:01:3714,80+43:33
 
8492 SCHUBERT, Bernhard Leimen 1:36:0118,75+17:57
 
22493 SCHULER, Dietmar Team BIKE&FUN 1:46:0716,96+28:03
 
54494 SCHWARZER, Günter MTB-Team Schwarzer 2:25:3512,36+1:07:31
 
29496 SIPPEL, Frank Ski Club Heidelberg 1:52:3315,99+34:29
 
39497 SPAHR, Armin Frankfurt 2:00:4814,90+42:44
 
19500 STRAUCH, Thomas Mannheim 1:43:5817,31+25:54
 
9501 STUPPART, Ralf www.melibokus-biker.de 1:36:0918,72+18:05
 
24505 WIEDENHÖFT, André Team Gartenstrasse 1:47:3516,73+29:31
 
60507 WINCKLER, Michael Ladenburg 2:39:5911,25+1:21:55
 
26516 FALLERT, Thomas Team Gartenstraße 1:48:2316,61+30:19
 
2530 MARQUARDT, Dieter Team-Probst-Racing 1:21:2022,13+3:16
 
61531 MUSÄUS, Thomas SKG Bauschheim 3:42:258,09+2:24:21
 
53533 ORBAN, Alexander Seperate the man from the boy 2:23:2712,55+1:05:23
 
32544 SWIERS, Norbert  1:56:0115,52+37:57
 
48546 TRUMP, Uwe 1. Wiesbadener Schulsportverein 2:11:3413,68+53:30
 
59547 WEBER, Ralf Seperate the man from the boy 2:31:4811,86+1:13:44
 
11550 SCHLOSSER, 6529 Heidelberg 1:37:1118,52+19:07
 
25553 BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang Heidelberg 1:47:3716,73+29:33
 
34557 KNEBEL, Matthias Hirschberg 1:56:3815,43+38:34
 
13562 SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian EMITTIT 1:39:0418,17+21:00
 
28565 HAMPEL, Andreas Schriesheim 1:50:5816,22+32:54
 
31566 SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk Weinheim 1:53:1115,90+35:07
 
35568 OBERNOSTERER, Gotthard Niedernhall 1:58:0515,24+40:01
 
45570 KOHLER, Werner Rimbach 2:09:0513,94+51:01
 
15571 BÄSSLER, Dirk IBC Racing Team 1:41:0717,80+23:03
 
20573 GOTH, Adam Alles Easy 1:44:0417,30+26:00
 
4576 SIMON, Manfred RSV Ellmendinger 1:30:1119,96+12:07
 
33581 SOENEN, Hugo Anenoonk 1:56:3615,44+38:32
 
27590 HÖLTZCKE, Peter Heidelberg 1:49:3516,43+31:31
 
50591 BOSSERT, Joachim AXIAL-RACING 2:16:0013,24+57:56
 
1594 GALL, Patrick Radsportakademie/ Mr. Bike 1:18:0423,06+-
 
44602 STAUS, Andreas Ludwigsau 2:04:4814,42+46:44
 
47603 OPPINGER, Steffen  2:10:4913,76+52:45
 
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
18604 HARTMANN, Ralph Heidelberg 1:42:5917,48+24:55
 
3609 ECKEL, Markus SSG Bensheim 1:23:1721,61+5:13
 
36611 SCHULER, Bernhard Mannheim 1:58:4415,16+40:40
 
55612 ULLMANN, Stephan Hirschberg 2:27:3012,20+1:09:26
 
58613 KRUG, Holger TSV Amicitia Vhm 2:31:2211,89+1:13:18
 
42618 HEINRICH, Rolf Schriesheim 2:02:5014,65+44:46
 
21625 JOJADE, Andreas Jojade Racing Team 1:45:1017,12+27:06
 
17626 BAUM, Marc-Henric Wiesbaden 1:42:5817,48+24:54
 
46628 ROTH, Jörg Wald-Michelbach 2:09:1813,92+51:14
 
57631 FELGER, Ronald Viernheim 2:27:4112,19+1:09:37
 
49634 KOLB, Jochen  2:13:5613,44+55:52
 
DSQ558 PUTZ, Michael Hirschberg   
 
DNF620 FRASER, Thomas Plankstadt   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
4171 KUMPF, Alexander AC Weinheim 1:19:5422,53---
 
25403 ABB, Tobias movento Racing-Team 2:04:1914,48+50:40
 
27415 BECKER, Jan Köln 2:18:5512,96+1:05:16
 
12422 BÖHM, Aaron TV Mosbach 1:38:5818,19+25:19
 
13432 DENSBORN, Thorsten www.diagnostic-a.de 1:39:2118,12+25:42
 
28440 ENDLER, Stephan Lautertal 2:21:4512,70+1:08:06
 
31441 ENGELMANN, Andreas 2:25:5412,34+1:12:15
 
26444 GERBER, Florian movento Racing-Team 2:15:5013,25+1:02:11
 
32447 GRÜN, Simon Rennstall Grün 2:32:0311,84+1:18:24
 
30449 HARTMANN, Jochen Bürstadt 2:24:4712,43+1:11:08
 
7473 OHLE, Marc VIP 1:27:0120,69+13:22
 
29477 PENNINGER, Markus Feuerwehr Wiesloch 2:24:1112,48+1:10:32
 
14486 SCHÄFER, Jonathan TSV Sensbachtal 1:40:2717,92+26:48
 
20512 DALLMANN, Frank  1:48:5516,53+35:16
 
11517 FERTIG, Jonathan  1:38:0518,35+24:26
 
16521 GILG, Christian Ideenreich-Grafik.de 1:46:0416,97+32:25
 
22523 HEITZ, Jonathan  1:54:4715,68+41:08
 
21526 JONAS, Daniel Woinem alla guat 1:50:3716,27+36:58
 
6527 KNAUF, Benjamin Magges Bikescheune 1:24:2821,31+10:49
 
19528 KNÖGEL, Martin  1:48:3916,57+35:00
 
17539 SCHMIDT, Jürgen Seperate the man from the boy 1:48:2216,61+34:43
 
10555 SPETHER, Achim MTB-Team-Bergstrasse 1:32:4719,40+19:08
 
3569 LIPP, Harry Dossenheim 1:18:2722,94+4:48
 
2574 SCHAUPP, Steffen Fuji Bikes Europe Co.Team 1:16:5323,41+3:14
 
9575 KISTNER, Michael DOWE sportwear 1:27:4420,52+14:05
 
1580 SIEFERMANN, Stefan Scott 1:13:3924,44+-
 
8601 PETER, Burkhard Stuttgart 1:27:2620,59+13:47
 
18615 KOCH, Martin Bollschweil 1:48:2316,61+34:44
 
5622 SCHLEGEL, Daniel Herzlichst Zypern 1:20:5822,23+7:19
 
23623 GRAB, Daniel Philippsburg 1:57:3315,31+43:54
 
24627 SCHWÖRER, Thomas Wiesbaden 2:01:5214,77+48:13
 
15629 TIMM, Markus Berwangen 1:41:5217,67+28:13
 
DSQ605 SIMMONS, James MSC ST. Filgen   
 
 
männliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
3407 APLAS, Tobias RV Qeidersbach 1:24:0121,42---
 
14418 BERGES, Nikolai  1:47:1216,79+27:03
 
18420 BISDORF, Lukas MTB Team Bergstrasse 1:53:3415,85+33:25
 
6430 CARIUS, Nils Team BIKE&FUN 1:29:4420,06+9:35
 
15438 EICHLER, Pascal MTB-Team-Bergstrasse 1:48:0016,67+27:51
 
17446 GROSS, Michael TSG Weinheim 1:51:1816,17+31:09
 
16452 HELT, Bastian TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1:48:3816,57+28:29
 
9455 HÖTZEL, Janis Heppenheim 1:39:0818,16+18:59
 
10456 JOHANN, Dennis Wald-Michelbach 1:41:0417,81+20:55
 
8472 OBERMÜLLER, Daniel Weinheim 1:37:4318,42+17:34
 
5476 PAUL, Ingo MTB Team Bergstrasse 1:27:0120,69+6:52
 
11506 WIEGNER, Jan Eberdingen 1:43:1017,45+23:01
 
1510 ZIEGLER, Dominik FxSports/ SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg 1:20:0922,46+-
 
4515 ENDER, Conrad Team OBM 1:24:3121,30+4:22
 
23525 HUBER, Timo  2:43:5610,98+1:23:47
 
13538 SCHLAGER, Christian Team OBM 1:45:5117,01+25:42
 
20545 TRUMP, Gabriel Team Hottes Laden/1.Wiesbadener Schulsportverein 2:10:1013,83+50:01
 
19549 KULIKOWSKY, Felix Hirschberg 2:05:1114,38+45:02
 
2577 SIMON, Jannik RSV Ellmendinger 1:20:5922,23+0:50
 
7582 EISWIRTH, Maximilian Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 1:33:1519,30+13:06
 
12589 HÖLTZCKE, Robin Heidelberg 1:45:3217,06+25:23
 
22614 KRUG, Jannis TSV Amicitia Vhm 2:18:5412,96+58:45
 
21616 ROTH, Wolf Team Bergst. 2:10:1113,83+50:02
 
DSQ427 BUCHHOLZ, Sebastian TSV Amicitia Viernheim   
 
DSQ588 HÖLTZCKE, Mistral Heidelberg   
 
 
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
14408 ASCHHOFF, Birgit ZEW Mannheim 2:15:1613,31---
 
16409 AUBERT, Kerstin MTG Mannheim 2:34:0011,69+1:02:50
 
11411 AUGSTEIN, Andrea Team Renn-und Bikesport Schäfer 2:06:1114,26+35:01
 
9437 EICHIN, Caroline soq.de 2:00:5714,88+29:47
 
3453 HOFMANN, Jutta Team BIKE&FUN 1:42:2517,58+11:15
 
19460 KITZMANN, Sabine Dudenhofen 2:44:1310,96+1:13:03
 
1465 LINNE, Franzi Herzlichst Zypern 1:31:1019,74+-
 
4467 MATTIS, Christine www.rodensteinbikes.de 1:43:4517,35+12:35
 
18508 WINCKLER-DESPREZ, Valérie Ladenburg 2:40:3411,21+1:09:24
 
20536 SAUTTER, Andrea SKG Bauschheim 3:42:318,09+2:11:21
 
7554 BAUDENBACHER, Monika Schriesheim 1:59:1115,10+28:01
 
17556 STAUS, Ute Ludwigsau-Rohrbach 2:35:5111,55+1:04:41
 
8564 SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca Schriesheim 2:00:3414,93+29:24
 
15572 LIAPIS, Katja Mörfelden 2:29:2712,04+58:17
 
10578 BOPP, Esther Mühltal 2:06:0914,27+34:59
 
2583 PAULY, Eva REA Sport EV. 1:34:1919,08+3:09
 
12584 THOLE, Tanja REA Sport EV. 2:10:0813,83+38:58
 
5596 DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane TC Bensheim 1:54:2415,73+23:14
 
6606 SCHEUN, Christina RSC-Würzburg 1:57:2415,33+26:14
 
13610 BAUER, Karin Hirschberg 2:14:4213,36+43:32
 
 
Damen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
4416 BERG, Isabel Team BIKE&FUN 1:54:3515,71---
 
11421 BOGAR, Verena RV Viktoria Wombach 2:24:1512,48+51:20
 
2429 BÜTTNER, Tina drahtesel-lützelbach.de 1:42:3417,55+9:39
 
8445 GRIMMER, Michaela Seeheim-Jugenheim 2:06:3714,22+33:42
 
3451 HECKMANN, Lisa TV Dorf-Erbach/Team RodensteinBikes 1:46:2616,91+13:31
 
10466 MAIKE, Becker Heidelberg 2:23:4812,52+50:53
 
13484 RUPCIC, Suzana Duracell-Suzl 2:42:4611,06+1:09:51
 
7518 FINGER, Judith  2:05:3714,33+32:42
 
9519 FOITH, Petra Rockbunny Bicycle Association 2:22:2312,64+49:28
 
12552 BARISIC, Melanie Wilhelmsfeld 2:37:3911,42+1:04:44
 
5560 GORGES, Sara-Diane Schriesheim 1:54:3715,70+21:42
 
1579 ERDRICH, Nelly FXX Internat. Manntain Cjcling Team 1:32:5519,37+-
 
6599 GÜNSTER, Britta RC Hassia 2:01:5414,77+28:59
 
 
Zum Seitenanfang