SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

19.09.2010

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

 

Strecke K: MTB-Kurzstrecke (30,00 km)

Teilnehmer: 131
Platz
up down
St.-Nr.
up down
Name
up down
 Verein
up down
 Zeit  Geschw. 
km/h
Rückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
2572 BURGDORF, Oliver Blackberry 2:54:4710,30---
 
387 FRÖHLICH, Gregor Team Friedrich 1:26:5620,71+5:37
 
1690 HAGMANN, Felix  1:54:2415,73+33:05
 
24147 KIESEL, Michael movento Racing Team 2:32:2711,81+1:11:08
 
20221 NEUMANN, Michael H:RS Sachsen 2:08:3114,01+47:12
 
18222 NEUNDÖRFER, Stefan  1:56:3715,44+35:18
 
23247 RICHTER, Felix  2:17:5513,05+56:36
 
17346 SCHMITT, Frank  1:56:3415,44+35:15
 
7355 STEPHAN, Dirk  1:33:5119,18+12:32
 
22356 SÜSELBECK, Stefan  2:11:5713,64+50:38
 
14363 WEDLER, Mario RSC Groß-Umstadt 1:53:3515,85+32:16
 
15378 EBERHARD, Tobias AMYgoes 1:54:2215,74+33:03
 
1381 LIPP, Harry Dossenheim 1:21:1922,14+-
 
5387 GAEDE, Steffen SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1:29:4620,05+8:27
 
21391 BÄR, Alexander Motorrad Höly 2:08:5213,97+47:33
 
12393 SCHREIBER, Bernhard Ilse Team Königsbrunn 1:52:2516,01+31:06
 
13396 KEILBACH, Eddy Ketsh 1:53:1115,90+31:52
 
8433 FRIEDRICH, Matthias Team Friedrich 1:34:1019,12+12:51
 
2448 HILD, Ulli RSC-Groß-Umstadt 1:24:1721,36+2:58
 
11540 KILGER, Christian Schwetzingen 1:51:2816,15+30:09
 
4541 FRITZ, Tino Plastic-Kauf 1:28:5220,26+7:33
 
9632 STEINBRUCH, Volker Uhingen 1:35:4618,80+14:27
 
6636 LEIB, Sigi Team Gemeinde Rad Otzberg 1:32:4019,42+11:21
 
10638 MARZINA, Klaus-Jörg Mannheim 1:48:1616,63+26:57
 
19640 ZIEGELE, Christian TV 02 Siedelsbrunn 2:03:1014,61+41:51
 
DNF524 MAYERHÖFER, Nicki Heidelberg   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
14APLAS, Peter Team wheelsports 1:56:3315,44---
 
981 EITZ, Jens RV03 Bürstadt 1:48:3816,57+29:21
 
2286 FIENE, Andreas  2:08:4313,98+49:26
 
2695 HEUSEL, Thomas Mannheim 2:26:0112,33+1:06:44
 
3100 JAEGER, Marvod Laktatexpress.de 1:33:4919,19+14:32
 
27140 JAKUBEIT, Thomas  2:27:4012,19+1:08:23
 
24143 KECKEIS, Markus LTP Viernheim 2:22:3612,62+1:03:19
 
2157 KOFFLER, Alfred MTBvD Racing 1:32:4219,42+13:25
 
11177 LOCHBÜHLER, Stefan Amici Sportivi Heddesheim 1:52:2916,00+33:12
 
23219 MEUTER, Matthias  2:21:1912,74+1:02:02
 
13242 RAMBOCK, Torsten SV Traisa 1:53:5615,80+34:39
 
7344 SCHÄFER, Raphael  1:48:1916,62+29:02
 
25352 SCHWARZER, Günter team - brother - act 2:25:3912,36+1:06:22
 
28362 WEBER, Ralf Team Stotz 2:50:0610,58+1:30:49
 
5366 GADZALI, Jürgen Schriesheim 1:46:5616,83+27:39
 
15371 SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk Weinheim 1:57:2815,32+38:11
 
19375 KNEBEL, Matthias Hirschberg 2:03:1914,60+44:02
 
10376 BONAVENTURA, Paul Gäsbock-Biker 1:51:3616,13+32:19
 
17388 SCHÜßLER, Stephan S-H-B-C 2:01:1714,84+42:00
 
4389 ENGEL, Hagen TV02 Team Heidelberger 1:39:2018,12+20:03
 
20394 WEIDENHÖFT, Andre Hirschberg 2:03:4914,54+44:32
 
8431 JOJADE, Andreas JOJADE 1:48:3416,58+29:17
 
1458 GALL, Patrick SZ Calmbach 1:19:1722,70+-
 
12462 HEMPTINNE, Axel Rimbach 1:53:0715,91+33:50
 
21478 CURSCHMANN, Rainer Wusenheim 2:05:2114,36+46:04
 
16514 HOLTZCKE, Peter Heidelberg 2:00:5214,89+41:35
 
6637 EBERHARDT, Börg LSV Ladenburg 1:48:1216,64+28:55
 
18641 BAUM, Marc-Henric Wiesbaden 2:01:5114,77+42:34
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
971 BURGDORF, Erich Blackberry 2:54:4810,30---
 
173 CLAGES, Thomas Rathaus Gerger 1:46:5816,83+-
 
7359 TRUSCHEL, Martin  2:28:2312,13+41:25
 
5364 WACHSMUTH, Dirk Mössingen 2:08:2614,02+21:28
 
4365 SWIERS, Norbert Heidelberg 2:00:5014,90+13:52
 
10373 HEIDER, Jürgen Mannheim 4:26:376,75+2:39:39
 
3374 HORNUNG, Bernhard Schriesheim 2:00:1414,97+13:16
 
6380 DREGER, Hartmut Beedenkirchen 2:18:3612,99+31:38
 
8385 SCHRÖCK, Joachim Keimfreunde 2:47:1310,76+1:00:15
 
2395 SIEGNER, Rainer IBC DIMB Racingteam 1:57:4115,30+10:43
 
DNF170 LAUCK, Michael RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
5(NAME BEKANNT) (Verein bekannt) 1:25:1821,10---
 
1374 DALLMANN, Frank RSC Ladenburg 1:43:1617,43+27:58
 
1978 ECKERT, Michael Königsstuhlbikers 2:01:1114,85+45:53
 
682 ELLWANGER, Marcel TV Mosbach Radsport 1:26:0820,90+10:50
 
2284 ENGELMANN, Andreas Team wheelsports 2:15:2513,29+1:00:07
 
1685 FERTIG, Jonathan  1:45:2417,08+30:06
 
1891 HAUK, Christopher Königsstuhlbikers 1:50:1916,32+35:01
 
1492 HEINRICH, Jochen BBKC Saarbrücken 1:43:4317,35+28:25
 
2493 HEITZ, Jonathan CruHam 2:22:1212,66+1:06:54
 
3156 KNAUF, Benjamin Team Magge´s Bikescheune 1:24:3621,28+9:18
 
15209 MAAHS, Jochen RSG Montabaur - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:45:2017,09+30:02
 
8227 OHLE, Marc  1:30:2819,90+15:10
 
17345 SCHMIDT, Jürgen Team Stotz 1:46:2516,91+31:07
 
4360 VOGEL, Ferdinand MTB-Team2010 1:24:4021,26+9:22
 
21361 WALTER, Herbert  2:04:2914,46+49:11
 
11382 KLOTZ, Julian Hirschberg 1:35:0118,94+19:43
 
12386 KALAB, Stefan SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1:40:4117,88+25:23
 
2397 MERKEL, Benjamin RMSV Langenbrand 1:16:4923,43+1:31
 
7398 KORZ, Tobias Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 1:27:4120,53+12:23
 
23399 PETERS, Timo Heidelberg 2:21:3612,71+1:06:18
 
10405 KOPCZYK, Stefan Heilbronn 1:34:2419,07+19:06
 
9542 HAMANN, Ulli Team Heidelberg 1:33:3419,24+18:16
 
1639 UHRIG, Moritz Team Heidelberg 1:15:1823,90+-
 
20642 SCHWÖRGER, Thomas Wiesbaden 2:01:5214,77+46:34
 
DNF79 EDELMANN, Peter-Simon    
 
DNF390 GLAESER, Karsten RC Dresden   
 
 
männliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
111 APLAS, Tobias Team wheelsports 1:27:4520,51---
 
577 DREYER, Julian  1:48:1816,62+20:33
 
294 HEPP, Andreas  1:38:5018,21+11:05
 
1198 HUBER, Timo CruHam 2:22:1112,66+54:26
 
3204 LÖHR, Alexander Radsport Rhein Neckar 1:43:2117,42+15:36
 
14370 BURGDORF, Jan Blackberry 2:54:4710,30+1:27:02
 
4383 HILL, Matteo Jukadio Heidelberg 1:47:2616,75+19:41
 
12426 LUEBCKE, Niklas Heidelberg 2:37:4111,42+1:09:56
 
10443 SCHÄFER, Frederik Neckargemund 2:21:3412,71+53:49
 
8475 CURSCHMANN, Moritz Wüßenheim 2:05:2014,36+37:35
 
6480 CURSCHMANN, Felix Wusenheim 1:56:3215,45+28:47
 
13511 TEGTMEYER, Dennis Heidelberg 2:38:1811,37+1:10:33
 
7513 HÖLTZCKE, Robin Heidelberg 2:03:5814,52+36:13
 
9522 HÖLZCKE, Mistral  2:10:1013,83+42:25
 
DNF224 OBERMÜLLER, Daniel Team Bergstrasse   
 
 
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
712 ARNECKE, Lukas  2:00:3114,94---
 
423 ASGEIRSSON, Yannic  1:33:2519,27+11:11
 
180 EISWIRTH, Maximilian Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V. 1:22:1421,89+-
 
383 ENDER, Conrad OBM 1:26:0020,93+3:46
 
989 GROSS, Michael TSG Weinheim 2:05:0314,39+42:49
 
8357 THENHART, Vincent  2:02:1314,73+39:59
 
6372 EICHLER, Pascal Mountainbike Bergstrasse 1:59:0015,13+36:46
 
5535 JOHANN, Dennis Team Heidelberg 1:43:2917,39+21:15
 
2537 CARIUS, Nils Team Bike&FUN 1:24:1621,36+2:02
 
 
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
9AUBERT, Kerstin  2:49:3410,62---
 
176 DR. DIPPEL, Christiane TV Auerbach 1:52:3216,00+-
 
588 GRAMMER, Tanja  2:07:1914,14+14:47
 
7220 MILDENBERGER, Helga-Petra  2:35:5211,55+43:20
 
8347 SCHÖNEFELDT, Susan SV Traisa 2:39:0611,31+46:34
 
6349 SCHRÖDEL, Andrea Königsstuhlbikers 2:08:5113,97+16:19
 
3367 HASSLINGER, Anette Einhausen 1:59:3915,04+7:07
 
10379 AARABI, Kati Mannheim 3:10:019,47+1:17:29
 
4384 SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca Altenbach 2:01:5614,76+9:24
 
2392 MARX, Barbara OBM 1:54:0115,79+1:29
 
 
Damen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
3166 KREIT, Katharina Geländesport for President 2:02:4114,67---
 
4175 LERCH, Dorothee BBC Saarbrücken 2:03:3714,56+16:54
 
5348 SCHORK, Lena  3:37:028,29+1:50:19
 
1369 GORGES, Sara-Diane Schriesheim 1:46:4316,87+-
 
2377 VOLLHARDT, Daniela AMYGOES 1:54:1415,76+7:31
 
 
weibliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30,00 km)
132 BAUER, Chrissi OBM 2:00:2614,95---
 
 
Zum Seitenanfang