SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

19.09.2010

Überblick
Veranstalter: Odenwald-Bike-Marathon
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 318
Suche in allen Strecken
Downloads
 

Ergebnisse 12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

PlatzNr.NameVerein Zeitkm/hRückstand
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
30855 
PLEPLA, Christian
Www.melibakus-biker.de 3:40:0516.36+58:54
1786 
WALSER, Roland
www.bike-and-style.de 2:41:1122.33---
37753 
KUMMER, Alexander
WF Evonik Röhm 4:27:4813.44+1:46:37
DNF790 
WIES, Christian
Vinum Autmundis 
6711 
DE ROOY, Andy
Veloverkes 2:53:2920.75+12:18
15812 
FÜLLER, Thilo
TSG Weinheim 3:08:2519.11+27:14
23744 
KEUTEL, Alexander
TSG Weinheim 3:28:2917.27+47:18
19804 
HECHLER, Thomas
TG Rimbach 3:19:5818.00+38:47
5780 
TEIXEIRA, Paulo
Team Friedrich 2:52:3620.86+11:25
10867 
MARKOVIC, Slodoban
SR Marathon 2:59:5020.02+18:39
28709 
BLETZER, Ralf
SG Leutershausen 3:38:1316.50+57:02
31883 
BRIOT, Markus
Schwetzingen 3:40:2916.33+59:18
9781 
TEMME, Alexander
RV Germania Hamburg 2:59:4820.02+18:37
DNF882 
STREINRUCK, Alexander
RSG Würzburg 
18849 
WENDT, Benny
RSC-Ladenburg 3:11:3018.80+30:19
17896 
STÖHR, Uli
RSC Groß-Umstadt 3:09:3618.99+28:25
13730 
GÖTZ, Jens
Radsport Rhein-Neckar 3:03:1319.65+22:02
3700 
ADE, Steffen
Probst-Racing-Team 2:46:0321.68+4:52
11885 
HÖPCKE, Nils
MTB-Club-Karlsruhe 3:00:0519.99+18:54
14759 
MAYER, Achim
MSC Sielmingen 3:04:1719.54+23:06
21865 
KNEFIEL, Thomas
Melibokus Biker 3:25:5617.48+44:45
12848 
BIALAS, Markus
Laktatexpress.de 3:00:5219.90+19:41
24762 
MOHR, Stefan
Königstuhl Bikers 3:28:4517.25+47:34
33845 
KETTINGER, Ralf
Keimfreunde 3:52:4515.47+1:11:34
16871 
DYER, Rilhard
Insel Affen 3:09:0419.04+27:53
4800 
FRANK, Michael
Ilvesheim 2:47:2321.51+6:12
22886 
KUBA, Martin
Heidelberg 3:26:4217.42+45:31
7860 
FRIEDRICH, Michael
Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 2:54:0620.68+12:55
2866 
SCHILLA, Olav
DER Radladen-Eberbach 2:41:4122.27+0:30
20897 
MARTEN, Jan
Bretigner-Kissingen 3:24:0317.64+42:52
DNF872 
HÖTTER, Matthias
Alles Easy 
DNF736 
HAMBLIN, Mike
 
8708 
BLAHA, Jakub
 2:59:4720.02+18:36
25712 
DIETER, Stefan
 3:30:4017.09+49:29
26703 
AUBERT, Ronan
 3:32:5116.91+51:40
27766 
RAECK, Dirk
 3:35:0116.74+53:50
29768 
SAMOL, Gregor
 3:39:1716.42+58:06
32793 
ZERWECK, Jochen
 3:47:5515.80+1:06:44
34745 
KLOFT, Rafl
 3:53:4415.40+1:12:33
35784 
VESELY, Tomas
 4:07:2014.56+1:26:09
36723 
FRANK, Steffen
 4:09:3514.42+1:28:24
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
45720 
ENTER, Martin
Vinum Autmundis 3:49:4415.67+1:12:48
51787 
WEBER, Phillip
Vinum Autmundis 4:09:2814.43+1:32:32
10877 
SEYFRIED, Wolfgang
TV 02-Heidelberger 3:04:3319.51+27:37
36791 
WITTRICH, Gregor
TTC Hirschhorn 3:42:0916.21+1:05:13
52819 
NEUBAUER, Thomas
Team Tautz Druckluft 4:12:1214.27+1:35:16
15778 
STROBL, Bernhard
Team Friedrich 3:14:3818.50+37:42
14758 
MAURER, Wolfgang
TB1909 Dilsberg 3:11:4118.78+34:45
49852 
MÜLLER, Klaus-Peter
Taunusstein 4:03:0614.81+1:26:10
8748 
KOEHLER, Andreas
SV Kirschhausen 2:58:3920.15+21:43
31862 
WEIS, Gerhard
St. Leon-Rot 3:34:5416.75+57:58
7880 
ECKEL, Markus
SSG Bensheim 2:58:1720.19+21:21
30757 
MASSOTH, Martin
Ski Club Heidelberg 3:33:1116.89+56:15
2739 
HERRMANN, Thomas
Sigma Sport 2:44:0221.95+7:06
18898 
KRANNICH, Udo
Schwetzingen 3:19:3718.03+42:41
25851 
BÖHM, Kai
Schwetzingen 3:26:5317.40+49:57
DNF798 
SHARMA, Kailash
Schliesheim 
11721 
ERDMANN, Lars
RV Germania Hamburg 3:08:3419.09+31:38
1876 
LHELIUS, Werner
RSV Linden 2:36:5622.94---
24873 
GREDEN, Rald
RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 3:25:1817.54+48:22
37868 
MERKEL, Thomas
Ritzelblitz 3:42:5616.15+1:06:00
42869 
LOEFFLER, Uwe
Ritzelblitz 3:47:2515.83+1:10:29
DNF878 
THOLE, Jan
Rea Sport e.V 
32879 
KUHMANN, Michael
Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 3:39:2816.40+1:02:32
DNF859 
KALTER, Klaus
Power Unit Sports 
28870 
SCHROTH, Jürgen
Power Unit Sports 3:29:5317.15+52:57
13838 
SCHACKER, Heinz
Pfungstadt 3:10:3218.89+33:36
12900 
KAISER, Joachim
Nauheim 3:10:0618.94+33:10
6764 
PABST, Mike
MTBC Wehrheim 2:55:5020.47+18:54
9802 
FABIAN, Markus
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:00:3519.94+23:39
23716 
DWORACEK, Udo
mentaliban 3:25:0117.56+48:05
DNF794 
MÜNCH, Michael
Mannheim 
54847 
HILFENHAUS, Klaos
LSV Ladenburg 4:25:2213.57+1:48:26
3856 
WÖRNER, Marco
Laufbach-Biker 2:44:5121.84+7:55
16722 
FEINDLER, Stefan
Königstuhl Bikers 3:17:1618.25+40:20
48863 
BERING, Andreas
Königstuhl Bikers 3:55:4815.27+1:18:52
47853 
JUNGHANS, Axel
Königsstuhlbikers 3:50:1715.63+1:13:21
21799 
HEILIG, Matthias
Ilvesheim 3:23:1117.72+46:15
50850 
SCHWEIGERT, Ralf
Hockenheim 4:03:1614.80+1:26:20
56796 
KLEINHAUS, Uwe
Heißer Sattel Viernheim 4:32:4913.20+1:55:53
41887 
GRIESINGER, Bernhard
Heidelberg 3:45:1115.99+1:08:15
46806 
LAUCK, Andreas
Heddesheim 3:50:0715.64+1:13:11
43881 
SCHLAFMANN, Axel
Hassloch 3:47:2715.83+1:10:31
34710 
BORGHINI, Lozenzo
Happy Bears 3:40:5916.29+1:04:03
5733 
GROSSMANN, Hubertus
GHOST Racing Team 2:51:1421.02+14:18
26846 
SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian
Emittit 3:28:1517.29+51:19
39795 
HASSLINGER, Achim
Einhausen 3:44:1016.06+1:07:14
19775 
SOMMERLADE, Bernd
DJK Feudenheim 3:21:2117.88+44:25
27727 
GERBIG, Jürgen
DAV Ludwigshafen 3:28:2417.27+51:28
4895 
HAHN, Klaus
Buseck 2:47:3921.47+10:43
20837 
DEUSSER, Andreas
Alsbach 3:22:4417.76+45:48
38704 
BAUER, Thomas
Ace of Spades Weinheim 3:43:2416.11+1:06:28
DNF729 
GLASER, Torsten
 
DNF701 
ALAND-FLOTHMANN, Siegmar
 
17714 
DREYER, Klaus
 3:19:1018.08+42:14
22760 
MELCHERS, Alexander
 3:24:0217.64+47:06
29755 
MALL, Michael
 3:29:5417.15+52:58
33724 
FREY, Heiko
 3:40:5616.29+1:04:00
35741 
HUBERT, Clemens
 3:41:4116.24+1:04:45
40774 
SMALE, Nigel John
 3:44:2416.04+1:07:28
44749 
KOHL, Michael
 3:47:4315.81+1:10:47
53776 
SPRUNG, Volker
 4:12:2914.26+1:35:33
55751 
KRATZER, Michael
 4:32:3913.20+1:55:43
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
14854 
KALETSCH, Gerhard
Wiesbaden 4:26:3013.51+1:31:21
11742 
ARENZ, Johannes
Team Griesheim 4:01:5214.88+1:06:43
12765 
RAABE, Dr. Aklanta Helmut
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 4:04:2214.73+1:09:13
7891 
HACK, Hubert
RSC Mars Rot Weiß Frankfurt 3:41:0916.28+46:00
6820 
HILL, Holger
RC Traben-Tarbach 3:30:1117.13+35:02
9864 
WENDLAND, Rainer
Pfalzraum RSC-Neustadt 3:55:5015.27+1:00:41
2894 
SCHÄFER, Klemens
Neckargemund 3:20:0917.99+25:00
1858 
KÖNINGER, Ralf
Laufbach-Biker 2:55:0920.55---
4889 
MANNHERZ, Hartmut
Karlsruhe 3:22:4217.76+27:33
15875 
WERNER, Fontius
Dossenheim 5:03:2311.87+2:08:14
3740 
HINZ, Willy
 3:22:2517.79+27:16
5705 
BECKER, Stephan
 3:29:0517.22+33:56
8779 
STUMPF, Karl
 3:51:2015.56+56:11
10726 
FRÖHLICH, Jürgen
 3:58:1715.11+1:03:08
13735 
HAACK, Achim
 4:12:0714.28+1:16:58
Herren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
8893 
WOYNA, Lars
Worms 2:49:0421.29+15:05
14890 
TEICHEL, Christian
Wiesbaden 3:35:0316.74+1:01:04
3707 
BERNHARDT, Andreas
Team BIKE&FUN 2:37:2222.88+3:23
18747 
KNÖGEL, Martin
RSV Schriesheim Ladenburg 3:58:5315.07+1:24:54
4899 
SCHITTKO, Bernhard
RSV Pfaffenhuber 2:40:2222.45+6:23
1718 
EITEL, Florian
Rhein Neckar Racing 2:33:5923.38---
9743 
KEßLER, Christoph
MTB Karlsruhe 2:52:5620.82+18:57
7817 
ZACHER, Benjamin
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 2:46:5521.57+12:56
12841 
KNAPP, Julian
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818.56+39:59
10857 
BAUMANN, Michael
Laufbach-Biker 3:02:1819.75+28:19
17844 
ANDERS, Werner
Keimfreunde 3:52:4815.46+1:18:49
5840 
GALLBRAITH, Robert
Ezo Döner Racing Team 2:42:4922.11+8:50
13839 
HECK, Mathias
EZO DENER RACING TEAM 3:30:0617.13+56:07
19843 
GOISSER, Bastian
Einhausen 4:09:3514.42+1:35:36
6754 
KUNDERT, Marc
Ebbelwei-Express 2:46:4021.60+12:41
16842 
GEYER, Christoph
Darmstadt 3:49:0715.71+1:15:08
2763 
NEUMANN, Marc
 2:34:0523.36+0:06
11789 
WERNER, Marius
 3:12:3418.69+38:35
15750 
KRAFT, Matthias
 3:36:4216.61+1:02:43
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
2861 
FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre
Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 3:44:0716.06+52:25
1767 
RÖSCH, Patrick
 2:51:4220.97---
Tandem (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1400 
DOMINIK DILCHER, Edith Dicks
Team Space Camper/Melibokus Biker 3:34:5716.75---
Seniorinnen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
4892 
BEST, Nadine
VC-Frankfurt 4:09:3014.43+1:02:39
3777 
STROBL, Berit
Team Friedrich 3:45:0416.00+38:13
2801 
FABIAN, Konny
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818.56+7:07
6706 
BENNETT, Julia
Happy Bears 4:47:5412.50+1:41:03
1888 
SILKE, Keinath
Corratec World Team 3:06:5119.27---
5792 
WOERNER, Karin
 4:39:3312.88+1:32:42
Damen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1874 
KETTENRING, Miriam
Toxoholic's 3:12:4818.67---
2884 
KRANS, Lotte
Kieler RV 3:42:1016.20+29:22
3797 
RAITH, Stephanie
Eschenbach 4:58:2212.07+1:45:34