SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

21.09.2008

lista de resultados por categoría

MTB-Langstrecke (90.00 km)

posiciónapellidosclubtiempokm/hretraso
diploma
Senioren I (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
189 HÖFLER, KnutRhein-Neckar-Racing 3:58:0322.68---
 
247 PLANCKAERT, HansDE GROENE LINDE C.T. 4:06:4621.88+8:43
 
3107 RENZ, MichaelExpress Souplesse 4:09:0421.68+11:01
 
462 SOLTEK, RainerWeinheim 4:12:4721.36+14:44
 
514 BROSCH, ThomasMTB Team Schroeter 4:20:1620.75+22:13
 
699 HARMUTH, TobiasDeidesheim 4:21:4220.63+23:39
 
7119 RUF, WernerHüttlinger 4:27:0020.22+28:57
 
898 KOCHENDÖRFER, MichaelTeam AS Group-ergomo 4:27:2720.19+29:24
 
932 HUBER, StefanExil-Bayern 4:33:4919.72+35:46
 
1015 CSAKI, ZoltanSG Stern Mannheim 4:34:0719.70+36:04
 
1154 SCHALOW, EricMountains Too 4:36:3219.53+38:29
 
12BEGER, UlrichSRS PRO SPORTLER e.V. 4:36:3519.52+38:32
 
1327 GÖTZ, JensRadsport Rhein Necker 4:38:3219.39+40:29
 
1437 KUNKEL, MichaelKöln 4:47:5618.75+49:53
 
15102 KNECHT, MarcelTV Grammmelbach 4:48:3618.71+50:33
 
1671 TRATTER, StefanRheinhessenpower 5:10:4717.38+1:12:44
 
1791 LATZ, MichaelMeckenheim 5:20:5216.83+1:22:49
 
1842 NERGER, ChristofUni Potsdam 5:27:2816.49+1:29:25
 
1941 MULARCZYK, RafaelMannheim 5:31:3916.28+1:33:36
 
20BERLINGHOF, MatthiasSandhäuser Jungs 5:56:2915.15+1:58:26
 
2175 WEIß, DenisHeidelberg 6:23:5314.07+2:25:50
 
DSQ82 DE BOS, EricWestervoort   
 
DSQ36 KRÄUTER, MarcoEppelheim   
 
DSQ69 TAXIS, SaschaKöln   
 
DNF104 SZEKERES, GäborSchaafheim   
 
 
Senioren II + III (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1105 STAIGER, OliverExpress Souplesse 3:56:2022.85---
 
235 KRAFT, ClemensCedros de luxe 4:02:4322.25+6:23
 
351 REITZ, GünterTEAM FIREBIKE 4:04:3622.08+8:16
 
496 LIEBSCHER, JoergMRW Frankfurt 4:15:1421.16+18:54
 
521 FARALISCH, DirkOutback-Team 4:15:2721.14+19:07
 
673 WALTHER, Marcusfu-wa-team 4:20:1120.75+23:51
 
795 BECHER, TiloARW-Frankfurt 4:36:3419.53+40:14
 
8296 GÖTTLINGER, HansDNF 4:43:4719.03+47:27
 
924 GERBER, AlexanderHeidelberg 4:49:4018.64+53:20
 
10106 SEYFRIED, WolfgangHeppenheim 4:52:4718.44+56:27
 
11BAUER, RalfSchmiedefeld am Rennsteig 5:12:2517.28+1:16:05
 
1229 HALTER, RalphViernheim 5:18:2416.96+1:22:04
 
1325 GRAFMÜLLER, MartinBirkenau-Hornbach 5:29:4016.38+1:33:20
 
1476 WENDT, LotharWeinheim 5:30:0516.36+1:33:45
 
1594 KEES, MartinWG Würzburg 5:31:3116.29+1:35:11
 
1660 SETZER, UdoHirschberg 5:33:0216.21+1:36:42
 
17APPELSHÄUSER, JürgenObrigheim/Pfalz 5:34:2216.15+1:38:02
 
1812 BLAEß, HaraldViernheim 5:51:3415.36+1:55:14
 
1984 BULL, WilbertBSM Exhautst 5:54:4815.22+1:58:28
 
20112 GEBER, HortNieder-Olm 6:08:3314.65+2:12:13
 
2144 NIEDERLEIN, ThomasÖstringen 6:40:3713.48+2:44:17
 
DSQAPPEL, walterrsv bad-hersfeld   
 
DSQ118 KRAUSE, MaikWG Gießen   
 
DSQ40 MEYER, ThorstenMount Staufen   
 
DSQ85 GEÖRG, BerhardMannheim   
 
DSQ90 HORNUNG, BerhardWalldorf   
 
DNF56 SCHNEIDER, PeterHeidelberg   
 
DNF101 SCHMALZRIDT, BerndWIESLOCH   
 
DNF100 STEUDTER, KlausKaden   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1111 UHLIG, PatrickGHOST Racing Team 3:39:2424.61---
 
2GOLDERER, Roland 3:39:2624.61+0:02
 
310 BETTINGER, MatthiasRothaus-Cube MTB Team 3:39:4724.57+0:23
 
4108 KAUFMANN, MarkusTeam VAUDE-Simplon 3:39:5724.55+0:33
 
564 SPEISEKORN, AlexanderMTB-Teck/Team nolte-küchen 3:48:1423.66+8:50
 
645 PFROMMER, MatthiasTeam Radax-Aktin 3:48:3923.62+9:15
 
7114 ODROSEK, MarcSTORCK 3:52:5323.19+13:29
 
846 PFROMMER, ThomasTeam Radax-Aktin 3:53:3023.13+14:06
 
974 WEGNER, SönkeFXX Mountain Cycling Team / Frei 3:56:3522.82+17:11
 
10BAUMGÄRTEL, LutzEleven-Radon-Racing/RSV Bautzen/ 4:01:0622.40+21:42
 
1155 SCHITTKO, BernhardtRSV Pfaffenhuber 4:10:1521.58+30:51
 
1292 LASSAHN, RobertTeam Radax (TU München) 4:14:4821.19+35:24
 
1370 TIM, VollmarRSG Karlsruhe 4:25:0120.38+45:37
 
1426 GRZANKA, BartekDarmstadt 4:25:5820.30+46:34
 
1517 DERIX, JonathanTU Dresden 4:26:3020.26+47:06
 
1620 FAHR, RicoTU Dresden/ Bikeland 262 4:26:3620.26+47:12
 
1739 MEIER, GunnarTEAM WEIN / RCW Koblenz Arzheim 4:26:4720.24+47:23
 
18117 FITTING, FelixWG Gießen 4:27:2620.19+48:02
 
1913 BLÜMM, FlorianRSG Würzburg 4:28:2220.12+48:58
 
2050 REHBEIN, THOMASTeam Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha 4:32:3219.81+53:08
 
2157 SCHULZ, AlexejVfR Waldkatzenbach 4:34:0119.71+54:37
 
22113 WEILER, ConstantinrV 1889 Schweinsfurt 4:35:0919.63+55:45
 
2386 NEUER, ArndVfB Schleiz e.V. 4:37:1919.47+57:55
 
2419 DIETHER, HannesHeidelberg 4:37:3619.45+58:12
 
2553 RÖMMELT, MaximilianWüprzburg 4:38:3619.38+59:12
 
2649 QUARTI, MichaelOffenburg 4:38:5319.36+59:29
 
2778 HUFGARD, StefanrSG Würzburg 4:40:3119.25+1:01:07
 
2858 SCHÖNEWOLF, SebastianNPU ESSLINGEN 4:46:3618.84+1:07:12
 
2918 DEUSCHLE, AndréExpress Souplesse 4:48:0118.75+1:08:37
 
3088 KYNDT, TerenceLingier-Verslungs Beach Bikers 4:58:0118.12+1:18:37
 
3177 ZACHER, BenjaminJenaer Radverein / Radn Roll 4:58:3018.09+1:19:06
 
3243 NERGER, AndreasRV Pfeil Tübingen 5:01:1517.93+1:21:51
 
3365 STEINCHEN, BurkhardMünster 5:12:1717.29+1:32:53
 
3411 BITTLER, SteffenIngolstadt 5:13:2317.23+1:33:59
 
3531 HOFMEYER, JanPirate Hamburg 6:44:3513.35+3:05:11
 
DSQ63 SONNEBORN, JörgTV Hülsenbusch   
 
DSQBAIER, ChristianDPSG Leutershausen   
 
 
Damen + Senior. (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
193 KÖGLER, KerstinCorratec world team 4:47:0218.81---
 
266 STORCH, DanielaRSV Chemnitz 4:55:1618.29+8:14
 
333 HUMPLIK, CarolineTSV Schmiden 5:24:2716.64+37:25
 
452 RÜTHER, MonikaRSV Werl-Wickede 5:36:4916.03+49:47
 
5103 ECKERT, MirianWww.team-woba.de/centurian 6:01:3614.93+1:14:34
 
 
Back to top