SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

21.09.2008

Downloads
 

Results 10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

positionnomclubtempskm/hretard
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1551 
KLEIN, Matthias
bike-special-parts.de 1:21:5621.97---
2582 
SCHMIDT, Carsten
Team Zweirad Klein-Bielstein/ Co 1:25:0121.17+3:05
3496 
ANSPACH, Dirk
Kaiserslautern 1:28:0220.45+6:06
4415 
SCHRAMM, Mike
rSG Würzburg 1:28:0320.44+6:07
5540 
HUCKELE, Andreas
Triathlon Wetterau 1:29:0820.19+7:12
6570 
PLÖßER, Karsten
Melibokus-Biker 1:30:1419.95+8:18
7573 
RAPOLDER, Sandor
SK8&BMX Verein Darmstadt 1:30:2719.90+8:31
8450 
WEDLER, Mario
Team Berner.cc 1:31:4519.62+9:49
9442 
HEILMANN, Erich
rSG Würzburg 1:33:1019.32+11:14
10575 
REUTER, Christian
Essen 1:34:5018.98+12:54
11584 
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
TuS Treis-Karden 1:35:1618.89+13:20
12502 
BECK, Mike
Bergziege Racing Team 1:35:4818.79+13:52
13526 
GESCHWILL, Tobias
Brühl 1:36:0218.74+14:06
14562 
MACKUS, Thomas
Oberursel 1:36:4518.60+14:49
15593 
STEPHAN, Dirk
Ladenburg 1:37:4918.40+15:53
16463 
THANHEISER, Uwe
Mannheim 1:38:3518.26+16:39
17479 
SPIEß, Nikolai
Düsseldorf 1:38:3718.25+16:41
18436 
STIHLER, Richard
Mannheimds 1:39:4618.04+17:50
19416 
SAM, Thorsten
rhein-Neckar-Racing Team OBM 1:40:4817.86+18:52
20485 
HECHLER, Thomas
TG Rimbach 1:41:5117.67+19:55
21581 
SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit
Nussloch 1:44:1217.27+22:16
22490 
BAUER, Andreas
Barbarinas Mannheim 1:44:3117.22+22:35
23427 
LEIB, Siegfried
Gem. -Rad Otzberg 1:44:5617.15+23:00
24451 
MAYER, Tobias
Keller-Kinder-Racing 1:47:2616.75+25:30
25547 
KIRSCHBAUM, Karsten
Harxheim 1:50:2516.30+28:29
26598 
WEINMANN, Dieter
Heidelberg 1:51:0816.20+29:12
27420 
SCHRÜFER, Dirk
Alsbach 1:51:4616.10+29:50
28535 
HERTEL, Dirk
Schriesheim 1:51:5216.09+29:56
29475 
BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang
DDDAKK 1:54:5415.67+32:58
30583 
SCHMITT, Frank
Schriesheim 1:55:5115.54+33:55
31480 
JUNGJOHANN, Lars
Düsseldorf 1:57:3215.31+35:36
32492 
RUMBAK, Torsten
Radstall 2:00:0215.00+38:06
33445 
CHRIST, Jochen
Mückenlock 2:00:0714.99+38:11
34557 
LEHR, Uwe
Lautertal 2:00:2114.96+38:25
35497 
AUBERT, Ronan
TSV Triathlon Viernheim 2:02:4014.67+40:44
36426 
MEDROS, Marco
Gem. -Rad Otzberg 2:03:1214.61+41:16
37447 
DJURITSCHEK, Frank
Team Bike Technik 2:04:1614.48+42:20
38558 
LENZ, Carl Friedrich
Lorsch 2:05:2614.35+43:30
39531 
GÄRTNER, Alexander
Einhausen 2:05:2914.34+43:33
40510 
BROKATE, Dirk
Frankfurt 2:05:3414.34+43:38
41580 
SCHEIBINGER, Markus
Taunusstein 2:06:1514.26+44:19
42525 
GANZ, Gunter
Flörsheim 2:10:5413.75+48:58
43528 
GREENE, Michael
Lautertal 2:11:1813.71+49:22
44428 
STORK, Martin
Kellerkinder Racing Team 2:23:1712.56+1:01:21
45429 
WEIS, Dirk
Kellerkinder Racing Team 2:23:2212.56+1:01:26
46591 
STAMM, Ingo
Wiesloch 2:24:4212.44+1:02:46
47498 
BARISIC, SIMON
WILHELMSFELD 2:32:5011.78+1:10:54
48443 
MAYER, Thorsten
Viernheim 2:47:1310.76+1:25:17
49478 
RHEIN, Kai
Radsport-Viernheim 2:52:2110.44+1:30:25
50559 
LOMMEL, Mark
Plankstadt 2:53:2510.38+1:31:29
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1536 
HINSBERGER, Harald
Marpingen 1:25:0421.16---
2454 
KOFFLER, Alfred
Kämpfelbach 1:34:5918.95+9:55
3594 
STUPPART, Ralf
www.melibokus-biker.de 1:35:5518.77+10:51
4538 
HOFMANN, Matthias
RV-TTC Fürstengrund 1:39:2918.09+14:25
5412 
KREDEL, Michael
Michelstadt 1:39:3018.09+14:26
6576 
RIEGLER, Thomas
Wiesbaden 1:40:1117.97+15:07
7402 
BALL, Markus
High Five 1:42:2417.58+17:20
8449 
BAUM, Wolfgang
Rimbach 1:44:4017.20+19:36
9533 
HARTMANN, Ralph
Heidelberg 1:46:3916.88+21:35
10589 
SIPPEL, Frank
Ski Club Heidelberg 1:46:4616.86+21:42
11495 
ADAMIEC, Andreas
Ski Club Heidelberg 1:46:4616.86+21:42
12453 
BÄSSLER, Dirk
Chez Manü 1:47:4016.72+22:36
13487 
SCHULTE-KLENFELD, Jörg
Heidelberg 1:48:4416.55+23:40
14596 
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
Cedros Delux 1:51:3416.13+26:30
15595 
SWIERS, Norbert
Heidelberg 1:53:3315.85+28:29
16464 
SCHWARZ, Roger
Mannheim 1:54:5915.65+29:55
17477 
DEBLITZ, Christian
Heppenheim 1:55:3915.56+30:35
18517 
EITER, Alex
Womt 1:55:5115.54+30:47
19403 
SPIEß, Karsten
TG Heddesheim 1:56:2215.47+31:18
20574 
RAUER, Markus
Frankfurt 1:56:3415.44+31:30
21465 
SCHMITT, Frank
Abtsteinach 1:57:0215.38+31:58
22577 
RIEHL, Rüdiger
Pfungstadt 1:58:4915.15+33:45
23569 
OLF, Markus
Groß-Rohrheim 1:59:0815.11+34:04
24469 
SCHULTE, Volker
SC Furtwangen 2:01:3514.80+36:31
25586 
SCHULER, Bernhard
Mannheim 2:01:3714.80+36:33
26513 
COOSEMANS, Thierrry
Bad Soden Am Taunus 2:02:2214.71+37:18
27448 
SCHWEIGERT, Ralf
Hockenheim 2:04:0814.50+39:04
28438 
MÜNCH, Michael
Mannheim 2:04:2714.46+39:23
29527 
GOETTLER, Jens
Einhausen 2:04:4114.44+39:37
30444 
LENK, Ralf
Team Harzblut 2:06:0214.28+40:58
31567 
MUSÄUS, Thomas
SKG Bauschheim 2:06:0214.28+40:58
32470 
BRANDT, Armin
TV-Viernheim 2:07:5514.07+42:51
33511 
CHARBONNIER, Pierre
Frankfurt Am Main 2:11:1313.72+46:09
34588 
SCHÜTZ, Peter
Schöneck 2:11:3613.68+46:32
35437 
WIDDER, Christian
Mannheim 2:14:5913.33+49:55
36590 
SPAHR, Armin
Frankfurt am Main 2:15:0313.33+49:59
37423 
KOPPER, Uwe
Mannheim 2:15:1513.31+50:11
38522 
FRIEDRICH, Volker
Pfungstadt 2:15:4213.26+50:38
39435 
HÖLTZCKE, Peter
Heidelberg 2:15:5313.25+50:49
40489 
LAUCK, Michael
RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim 2:16:1213.22+51:08
41422 
DUMKE, Michael
Mannheim 2:16:5213.15+51:48
42461 
ROTHE, Armin
Mainz 2:18:4112.98+53:37
43460 
STIGLITZ, Michael
Östringen 2:20:4112.79+55:37
44532 
HALDAN, Klaus
Remseck 2:33:3011.73+1:08:26
45413 
KRUG, Holger
TSV Viernheim 2:39:2711.29+1:14:23
46587 
SCHWERDTFEGER, Dirk
Neckarhausen 2:40:1211.24+1:15:08
47488 
HEILIG, Matthias
Ilvesheim 2:51:5210.47+1:26:48
DSQ476 
GRÜNER, Michael
Weinheim 
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1486 
SÖRÖS, Wolfgang
SJS Bikes Schnaitheim 1:31:0819.75---
2549 
KLAG, Paul
Fahrtwind Senior Team 1:33:1819.29+2:10
3537 
HINZ, Willy
Hirschberg 1:42:5317.50+11:45
4518 
EMDE, Michael
Darmstadt 1:58:0615.24+26:58
5571 
POULIOT, Bernard
Heusenstamm 2:05:5914.29+34:51
6554 
KOHLER, werner
Rimbach 2:19:4112.89+48:33
7503 
BERGERT, Udo
Landau 2:29:3512.03+58:27
8599 
WETTER, Thomas
Hirschberg 2:37:3511.42+1:06:27
9500 
BARRANCO-MORALES, Francisco
Heusenstamm 2:40:1611.23+1:09:08
10563 
MENDEZ, Oscar
Hirschberg 2:59:3610.02+1:28:28
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1455 
WEINGARDT, Michael
Express Souplesse 1:18:1023.03---
2425 
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
SG Stern Rastatt 1:18:5422.81+0:44
3520 
FEININGER, dominik
rsv-pfaffenhuber 1:18:5522.81+0:45
4440 
KOPF
Team-Speedzone.de 1:21:5521.97+3:45
5452 
HELZLE, Benjamin
Team Fire Bike 1:23:3821.52+5:28
6462 
HARTMANN, Andreas
RSV-Pfaffenhuber 1:23:4121.51+5:31
7430 
JORZIK, Thomas
Team Unicorn 1:24:2921.31+6:19
8401 
BECKER, André
TV Moßbach 1:26:3720.78+8:27
9524 
FÜRLINGER, Christoph
KTM-Mountainbiker.at 1:28:2020.38+10:10
10419 
DIETER, Jens
Seeheim 1:29:0920.19+10:59
11572 
PRIEß, Simon
Heidelberg 1:29:4020.07+11:30
12561 
MAAHS, Jochen
Radsport Schneider Neunkirchen 1:34:2319.07+16:13
13471 
SPETHER, Achim
AC Weinheim 1:34:5718.96+16:47
14553 
KNAUF, Benjamin
Team Magges Bikescheune 1:35:4718.79+17:37
15418 
WINNEWISSER, Oliver
TSV Schönau 1:40:5117.85+22:41
16411 
BLUM, Daniel
Edingen 1:48:5716.52+30:47
17491 
SAUER, Felix
Seeheim 1:52:5815.93+34:48
18493 
GEIß, Sascha
Radstall 1:54:2615.73+36:16
19521 
FERTIG, Jonathan
Bensheim 1:57:2615.33+39:16
20564 
MONDANI, Jerome
Kiedrich 2:03:1214.61+45:02
21545 
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
Aschaffenburg 2:05:5014.30+47:40
22459 
ROMBACH, Valentin
Sport+Bike+Dster Kirchzarten 2:08:4713.98+50:37
23433 
HÖLTZCKE, Mistral
Heidelberg 2:11:5513.64+53:45
24439 
PETER, Tobias
Team Bike max 2:11:5613.64+53:46
25434 
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
Heidelberg 2:15:5113.25+57:41
26457 
FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre
Drahtesel-online.de 2:16:5613.15+58:46
27414 
KRUG, Tanis
TSV Viernheim 2:39:2711.29+1:21:17
Jugend männlich (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1421 
MAGER, Christian
SSG Bensheim 1:15:0024.00---
2424 
DIETER, Jan
SSG Bensheim 1:16:2623.55+1:26
3541 
HÜGEL, Frans
Radsport Rhein Necker 1:23:4421.50+8:44
4473 
PAUL, Ingo
AC Weinheim 1:28:5320.25+13:53
5509 
BRECHT, Marvin
Karben 1:37:0918.53+22:09
6484 
ENDER, Conrad
Schriesheim 1:37:3218.46+22:32
7472 
BISDORF, Lukas
AC Weinheim 1:42:3417.55+27:34
8543 
JAUGSTETTER, Fabian
Weinheim 1:50:4616.25+35:46
9512 
CHLADEK, Jens
Tv 1893 e.v. Viernheim 2:06:1114.26+51:11
10508 
BRANDT, Nikolai
TV-Viernheim 2:52:2110.44+1:37:21
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1458 
RENZ, Nicole
Express Souplesse 1:50:4016.27---
2516 
DR.DIPPEL, Christiane
TC Bensheim 1:51:1616.18+0:36
3431 
FEHRINGER, Sandra
Freiburg 1:57:0315.38+6:23
4474 
MARX, Barbara
Hirschberg 1:57:5615.26+7:16
5446 
SAUER-CHRIST, Beate
Neckargemünd 2:00:0514.99+9:25
6556 
KUNZE, Susanne
Gaiberg 2:00:4014.92+10:00
7530 
GUTJAHR, Susanne
MTV Kronberg 2:12:5213.55+22:12
8592 
STAUB, Monika
Marpingen 2:18:3212.99+27:52
9546 
KERN, Heidrun
Mainz 2:19:0412.94+28:24
10456 
FRIEDRICH, Christiane
Drahtesel-online.de 2:33:1211.75+42:32
11483 
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
Schriesheim 2:43:4211.00+53:02
12548 
KITZMANN, Sabine
WSV Speyer 2:55:3210.25+1:04:52
13482 
RICHTER, Birgit
Schriesheim 3:00:439.96+1:10:03
14585 
SCHNELLBÄCHER, Ulrike
Team-drahteselonline.de 3:01:069.94+1:10:26
Damen + Jugend + Junior. (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1441 
BRÖCKL, Stephanie
Freiburg 1:41:1517.78---
2481 
EITEL, Katharina
RRC Endspurt Mannheim 1:50:4016.27+9:25
3523 
FRYSZER-LIEBEL, Franca
Darmstadt 1:55:2615.59+14:11
4494 
EICHLER, Julia
OBM Team 1:57:0415.38+15:49
5432 
MEYER, Ronel
Darmstadt 1:57:5115.27+16:36
6417 
BIBO, Anja
Kiedrich 2:03:1014.61+21:55
7555 
KONECZNY, Sonja
Mannheim 2:16:2213.20+35:07
8529 
GUNKEL, Katharina
Michelstadt 2:20:3912.80+39:24
9568 
NAGEL, Stephanie
Erzhausen 3:06:329.65+1:25:17
10539 
HOLUBOVA, Katerina
Wiesbaden 4:08:547.23+2:27:39