SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

21.09.2008

liste de résultats par catégories

parcours O: MTB-Mittelstrecke (60.00 km)

Participants: 197
position
up down
dossard
up down
nom
up down
 club
up down
 temps  vitesse 
km/h
retard
certificat
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1227 MUNZ, uli ribike-blackforest 2:27:1324,45---
 
2321 KNOPF, Stefan Team Firebike 2:42:0522,21+14:52
 
3217 LIEBE, Markus Darmstadt 2:47:3621,48+20:23
 
4340 IMLING, Gabriel 29er kona AS SPORT 2:51:4720,96+24:34
 
5357 DYER, Richard Team Inselaffen 2:52:4320,84+25:30
 
6331 FRIEDRICH, Michael Drahtesel-online.de 2:52:5320,82+25:40
 
7214 LANGENECKER, Claus RSV Pfaffenhuber Mannheim e.V. 2:52:5520,82+25:42
 
8295 SCHNEIDER, Holger MTBC-Wehrheim 2:59:0820,10+31:55
 
9346 FRIEDRICH, Matthias Berner 3:01:4119,81+34:28
 
10354 SCHMIDT, Stefan Www.Hasepaad hot wheelers.de 3:03:5019,58+36:37
 
11339 MARQUARDT, André Bretten 3:06:1419,33+39:01
 
12221 MARKOVIC, Slobodan Griesheim 3:06:1519,33+39:02
 
13235 OSMER, Mark Freinsheim 3:10:1018,93+42:57
 
14179 FEINDLER, Stefan Königstuhl-Bikers 3:11:1718,82+44:04
 
15363 SPERLICH, Uwe Polsstsone 98 3:13:3518,60+46:22
 
16152 BALKOW, Gunnar Mannheim 3:17:5518,19+50:42
 
17324 ASCHMONEIT, Florian rsc-Edelkerb/genevie.de 3:21:4517,84+54:32
 
18332 FAHINGZ, Frank Evlenbach 3:22:0117,82+54:48
 
19349 LÜDTKE, Christian Rhein Neckar Racing 3:22:0817,81+54:55
 
20189 HAMMANN, Jörg Griesheim 3:26:0617,47+58:53
 
21161 BLETZER, Ralf SG Leutershausen 3:26:0617,47+58:53
 
22310 PFEIFER, Markus TC Chaos Viernhain 3:27:3217,35+1:00:19
 
23162 BORN, Stephan Mannheim 3:28:2517,27+1:01:12
 
24294 WEHNER, Sumio Luth. Wittenberg 3:30:5717,07+1:03:44
 
25309 SINGER, Reiner Schriesheim 3:31:4617,00+1:04:33
 
26358 WAGNER, Thomas DAV Weinheim 3:33:5516,83+1:06:42
 
27297 PIETSCH, Felix Hefespoiler 3:39:3016,40+1:12:17
 
28230 NEUBAUER, Thomas Tautz Druckluft GmbH 3:39:5916,36+1:12:46
 
29206 KOCH, Jan Mannheim 3:40:0716,35+1:12:54
 
30330 KALINKAT, Gregor melibokus-Biker.de 3:41:4016,24+1:14:27
 
31334 EBERT, Ewwi LT Weinheim 3:42:3716,17+1:15:24
 
32154 BAUER, Thomas Weinheim 3:45:4615,95+1:18:33
 
33181 FLEISCHHACKER, Rainer Ilvesheim 3:48:0015,79+1:20:47
 
34234 NUNHEIM, Roland Schriesheim 3:49:1915,70+1:22:06
 
35368 HUBERT, Clemens BMD 3:49:4515,67+1:22:32
 
36312 WENZEL, Mathias Heidelberg 3:49:4815,67+1:22:35
 
37267 SIEBER, Michel Team Hefespoiler 3:53:1315,44+1:26:00
 
38256 SCHLAFMANN, Lutz Hirschberg 3:53:3615,41+1:26:23
 
39225 MICHALSKE, Andreas VfR Waldkatzenbach 3:53:4315,40+1:26:30
 
40204 KILGER, Christian Schwetzingen 3:54:0415,38+1:26:51
 
41255 SCHINDWOLF, Uwe MassageHamburg.net 3:58:0815,12+1:30:55
 
42168 BÜTTNER, Timo Team-drahteselonline.de 3:58:1715,11+1:31:04
 
43288 WITTEN, Jan Zf-Kupplungstechnik 4:03:1114,80+1:35:58
 
44246 RICHTER, David Loerrach 4:05:1514,68+1:38:02
 
45175 ECKSTEIN, Matthias RAS-RACING TEAM 4:05:5314,64+1:38:40
 
46266 SEBRECHT, Stefan Wiesbaden 4:07:4714,53+1:40:34
 
47287 WINNEMÖLLER, Jost Bensheim 4:18:2813,93+1:51:15
 
48241 PRUSCHA, Falk Rastatt 4:21:1913,78+1:54:06
 
49229 NETTE, Matthias Reinheim 4:22:1213,73+1:54:59
 
50276 STOTZ, Thomas Eppelheim 4:22:1313,73+1:55:00
 
position
up down
dossard
up down
nom
up down
 club
up down
 temps  vitesse 
km/h
retard
certificat
51157 BECHT, Jürgen Jockgrim 4:25:0313,58+1:57:50
 
52156 BECHLE, Andreas Bühl 4:27:0213,48+1:59:49
 
53306 SCHÜNEMANN, Ronny Cycle-Planet 4:44:5412,64+2:17:41
 
54248 RINK, markus The Flying Bembel Racers 4:45:5412,59+2:18:41
 
55158 BECKER, martin The Flying Bembel Racers 4:45:5512,59+2:18:42
 
56218 LÖCHNER, Sven Darmstadt 4:51:3612,35+2:24:23
 
57201 KARCIC, Dzevad Frankfurt 5:16:2211,38+2:49:09
 
58244 RAMMINGER, Markus Trebur 5:16:2211,38+2:49:09
 
DNF242 PTICAR, Andreas Radsport Rhein Neckar e.V.   
 
DNF322 DEHN radsport Rhein Necker   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1198 BÖHM, Ralf Scott Ream Heilemann 2:36:5622,94---
 
2184 GROSSMANN, Hubertus GHOST Racing Team 2:46:4521,59+9:49
 
3262 SCHNEIDER, Ralph SF Triathlon Roßdorf 2:50:1721,14+13:21
 
4222 MARQUARDT, Dieter Sportfreunde Lauffen 2:52:3520,86+15:39
 
5174 ECKEL, Markus SSG Bensheim 2:53:2520,76+16:29
 
6304 KÖHLER, Andreas SV Kirschhausen 2:55:4720,48+18:51
 
7308 WEIDNER, Ubi Blutsventje BSN PIRATE TEAM 2:56:0920,44+19:13
 
8192 HELMLING, Klaus Peter mb-rad-sport.de 2:58:4320,14+21:47
 
9236 PABST, Mike MTB Team Harzblut 2:58:5220,13+21:56
 
10207 KRONMÜLLER, Volker TB Cannstatt 3:01:4019,82+24:44
 
11282 WEIßENBERGER, Thomas Oberkirch 3:03:3819,60+26:42
 
12328 DUFEL, Thomas Sport+Bike+Hoster Kirchzarten 3:04:0219,56+27:06
 
13302 FABIAN, Markus AC Weinheim 3:04:2719,52+27:31
 
14285 WILLER, Klaus LSV 07 LU 3:06:2019,32+29:24
 
15190 SCHNIEPP, Stefan MEGA-BIKE Stuttgart 3:07:3519,19+30:39
 
1616 DELLBRÜGGE, Karsten TV Mußbach 3:12:1618,72+35:20
 
17344 SIEGEL, Jörg Kiedrich 3:13:5318,57+36:57
 
18199 KAINZ, Günther Pfungstadt 3:14:0118,56+37:05
 
19167 BÜHLER, frank ribike-blackforest 3:15:2918,42+38:33
 
20173 DWORACEK, Udo mentaliban 3:16:2918,32+39:33
 
21200 KAISER, Joachim Nauheim 3:16:3118,32+39:35
 
22188 HAHN, Thilo SC Lanzenhain 3:16:5018,29+39:54
 
23280 WANKA, Michael Hochheim am Main 3:17:4718,20+40:51
 
24325 LIMBACH, Andreas Bietigheim-Biss 3:18:0518,17+41:09
 
25275 STOCKHAUSEN, Volker Meckenheim 3:18:5518,10+41:59
 
26271 SPANGENBERG, Dirk Weinheim 3:19:4218,03+42:46
 
27338 WIRTH, Markus RSC Neustadt 3:20:0817,99+43:12
 
28219 MALL, Michael Meckesheim 3:22:0317,82+45:07
 
29155 BAUM, Ingo Pfungstadt 3:23:0717,72+46:11
 
30209 KUCH, Dieter Bensheim 3:25:2117,53+48:25
 
31342 MÜLLER, Werner Heidelberg 3:28:3117,26+51:35
 
32359 GERBIG, Jürgen Bobenheim-Roxhering 3:30:4717,08+53:51
 
33224 MAURER, wolfgang TB 09 Dilsberg 3:31:0017,06+54:04
 
34176 EHRENHOFER, Arno Bad Camberg 3:31:2617,03+54:30
 
35254 SCHIFFLER, Ansgar BBS Bingen 3:31:2817,02+54:32
 
36301 LAX, Andreas Bosch Diesel 3:33:3816,85+56:42
 
37366 DEXHEIMER, Markus Neckargemünd 3:37:3516,55+1:00:39
 
38211 KUNZE, Matthias Heidelberg 3:39:0716,43+1:02:11
 
39226 WEBER, Mike hasepaadhotwheelers 3:40:2616,33+1:03:30
 
40345 GREDEL, Ralf Ketsch 3:40:3216,32+1:03:36
 
41374 KOCH, Matthias Jump 3:41:5816,22+1:05:02
 
42370 MELCHERS, Alexander BMD 3:41:5916,22+1:05:03
 
43281 WEBER, Philipp Gemeinderad Otzberg 3:42:0216,21+1:05:06
 
44311 LAUCK, Andreas Heddesheim 3:44:0316,07+1:07:07
 
45305 HILFENHAUS, Klaus LSV 07 LU 3:44:1816,05+1:07:22
 
46249 RINNE, Frank Wiesenbach 3:44:4816,01+1:07:52
 
47361 HERRMANN, Benedikt Schriesheim 3:49:3015,69+1:12:34
 
48367 NEUMAN, Jurgen RSC Neustadt 3:49:3415,68+1:12:38
 
49369 GORA, Alexander BMD 3:49:3515,68+1:12:39
 
50153 BARTSCH, Thomas Alexander Mittenwalde 3:52:5015,46+1:15:54
 
position
up down
dossard
up down
nom
up down
 club
up down
 temps  vitesse 
km/h
retard
certificat
51203 KENNEL, Wolfgang Lampertheim 3:54:2015,36+1:17:24
 
52265 SCHÜßLER, Stephan S-H-B-C 4:05:0414,69+1:28:08
 
53252 SANDMAIER, Jochen Heidelberg 4:07:2314,55+1:30:27
 
54300 NÜTZEL, Rainer Kandel 4:09:2014,44+1:32:24
 
55286 WILLIAMSON, Peter Schriesheim 4:14:3614,14+1:37:40
 
56208 KRÜGER, Rainer Jockgrim 4:17:5213,96+1:40:56
 
57270 SMALE, Nigel Bruchsal 4:19:5313,85+1:42:57
 
58202 KELTERER, Martin Ötigheim 4:21:1913,78+1:44:23
 
59182 GANZERT, Willi Meli-Biker Bickenbach 4:22:2813,72+1:45:32
 
60371 SCHULTZ, Evan SAP 4:26:3313,51+1:49:37
 
61178 ELVERS, Thomas Bensheim 4:27:1513,47+1:50:19
 
62186 GUIRE, paul bensheim 4:45:5812,59+2:09:02
 
63298 KOPPENHAGEN, Norbert Whm 4:52:4512,30+2:15:49
 
64353 JACOBS, Peter Mannheim 5:08:0111,69+2:31:05
 
DSQ326 RAHMANN, Dirk Homburg   
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1220 MANNHERZ, Hartmut Karlsruhe 3:05:2719,41---
 
2269 SILBERER, Gerhard TV Friesenheim 3:06:4019,29+1:13
 
3327 SCHULZ, Jürgen Woba Radstudio 3:09:0319,04+3:36
 
4329 ROMBACH, Roland Sport+Bike+Hoster Kirchzarten 3:16:4318,30+11:16
 
5277 STUMPF, Karl VfR Waldkatzenbach 3:27:5117,32+22:24
 
6263 SCHNELLBÄCHER, Rolf Team-drahteselonline.de 3:28:1517,29+22:48
 
7293 BANNERT, Robert Eddingen-Nerkarshausen 3:31:5316,99+26:26
 
8264 SCHNURR, Lukas www.melibokus-biker.de 3:34:1416,80+28:47
 
9315 SCHUMAYER, Gerhard Heidelberg 3:35:4316,69+30:16
 
10159 BECKER, Stephan Roßdorf 3:38:3216,47+33:05
 
11373 POSNAU, Reinhold  3:43:5516,08+38:28
 
12365 WEDLERD, Reiner Haßloch 3:45:2115,98+39:54
 
13350 STOLZ, Manfred Essen 3:48:0115,79+42:34
 
14362 MAURITZ, Peter RST Lübeck 3:50:4415,60+45:17
 
15210 KUHL, Armin Maintal Radkappen 4:02:5114,82+57:24
 
16319 KEMPER, Thomas Skiclub Alsfeld 4:04:1614,74+58:49
 
17243 RAABE, Aklanta-Helmut SCMT 4:07:1914,56+1:01:52
 
18187 HAACK, Achim Bad Camberg 4:10:0114,40+1:04:34
 
19360 SCHWEIM, Wolfgang Heidelberg 4:17:0414,00+1:11:37
 
20272 SPEIDEL, Werner Helmstadt 4:49:5212,42+1:44:25
 
 
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1250 ROSE, Ulrich Team AS-Group ergomo/ Rsc 90 Bur 2:27:1724,44---
 
2333 REISER, Marcel Vande-Simplon 2:29:2724,09+2:10
 
3336 FACH, Daniel BQ Racing Team 2:34:1923,33+7:02
 
4364 SCHWEIN, Lars BQ Racing Team 2:35:0223,22+7:45
 
5356 KHOSCHURD, Ramin Wellness Power Trek 2:35:4423,12+8:27
 
6257 SCHLUBKOWSKI, Benjamin RSG Heilbronn 2:44:3021,88+17:13
 
7303 KUMPF, Alexander AC Weinheim 2:45:1121,79+17:54
 
8231 NEUMANN, Marc Darmstadt 2:45:3921,73+18:22
 
9351 PFROMMER, Daniel Team Radax-Aktin 2:46:1321,66+18:56
 
10352 VOGEL, Ferdinand Zürich 2:47:3521,48+20:18
 
11278 VOGT, Dominik Friedrich-Hecker-Schule 2:54:3620,62+27:19
 
12291 EITEL, Florian Rhein-Neckar-Racing 2:57:2320,30+30:06
 
13261 SCHMITT, Jens Birkenau 3:01:3719,82+34:20
 
14191 HEIN, volker Heidelberg 3:03:1619,64+35:59
 
15185 GRUBER, Konrad Backnang 3:08:2719,10+41:10
 
16323 WEBER, Tobias Www.tripugna.com 3:08:3919,08+41:22
 
17172 DUSKE, Roland Mofabande 3:11:0818,84+43:51
 
18166 BUESS, Peter BuessBrothers 3:12:1318,73+44:56
 
19165 BUESS, Stefan BuessBrothers 3:12:1418,73+44:57
 
20259 SCHMIDT, Andreas Wriezen 3:12:2418,71+45:07
 
21372 HOFFMANN, Jah Weinheim 3:21:0817,90+53:51
 
22273 GRÜN, Simon Gaiberg 3:23:5217,66+56:35
 
23213 LANG, Christian RSV Pfaffenhuber e.V. 3:24:2817,61+57:11
 
24348 BREMKE, Harald Heidelberg 3:32:3816,93+1:05:21
 
25375 KADOW Heidelberg 3:36:5716,59+1:09:40
 
26233 NOWACEK, Martin Schwetzingen 3:37:0916,58+1:09:52
 
27260 SCHMIEL, Philipp RAS-RACING TEAM 3:38:5616,44+1:11:39
 
28284 WILKE, Micael RAS-RACING TEAM 3:39:0816,43+1:11:51
 
29274 STECHELE, Christian Berlin 3:51:5215,53+1:24:35
 
30347 KISSNER, Torben RSV-Pfaffenhuber 3:53:2615,42+1:26:09
 
31245 RAPP, Christoph Mannheim 3:54:0715,38+1:26:50
 
32160 BJÖRN, Kemler Edingen-Neckarhausen 4:00:3214,97+1:33:15
 
33212 KÜBLER, Enrico Bernau 4:00:3614,96+1:33:19
 
34251 ROUX, Yann München 4:01:2014,92+1:34:03
 
35299 BLÄß, Benjamin Radsport-Viernheim 4:05:0214,69+1:37:45
 
36215 LEIST, Maximilian Mannheim 4:17:1813,99+1:50:01
 
37316 PLATZED, Niko Mainz 4:27:4613,44+2:00:29
 
38318 BENDER, Simon Östringen 4:43:2012,71+2:16:03
 
39317 NEFF, Niclas Bruchsal 4:43:2012,71+2:16:03
 
 
Damen + Senior. (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1314 KEINATH, Silke Lizenz 3:06:3219,30---
 
2292 FABIAN, Konny AC Weinheim 3:18:0518,17+11:33
 
3196 HUNN, Carina RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 3:18:2418,15+11:52
 
4343 SCHNURR-KLUMPP, Silvia RSV Staubwalke Haslach 3:20:1117,98+13:39
 
5320 REITMAIER, Katharina Uni Würzburg 3:43:1716,12+36:45
 
6247 RICHTERS, Dorothee BSN PIRATE TEAM 3:50:3415,61+44:02
 
7355 BLATTNER, Irmgard TV-Mauer 3:51:1115,57+44:39
 
8169 BÜTTNER, Tina Team-drahteselonline.de 3:55:4515,27+49:13
 
9232 NOEVER, Heike TSV Schmiden 4:07:4614,53+1:01:14
 
10183 GROMANN, Theresia TSV Schmiden Activity-Racing-Tea 4:09:0914,45+1:02:37
 
11341 MARUSCHKA, Katja Uni-Tübingen 4:38:3212,92+1:32:00
 
12307 BÖRNER, Sabine Rüsselsheim 4:44:5412,64+1:38:22
 
13283 WEYER, Anna Nauheim 4:48:0012,50+1:41:28
 
 
Back to top