SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

20.09.2009

Ergebnisliste nach Kategorien

 

MTB-Langstrecke (90,00 km)

PlatzNr.NameVereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Urkunde
Senioren I (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
124 WESTHÄUSER, MarkusVoith 4:15:5421,10---
 
257 SCHILLA, Olav'Der Radladen' Eberbach 4:17:4220,95+1:48
 
368 SCHLITTCHEN, MarkoSchmitten 4:23:1020,52+7:16
 
4BAURIGK, CarstenMTBC Wehrheim 4:34:4419,66+18:50
 
5CSAKI, ZoltanSG Stern Mannheim 4:41:0919,21+25:15
 
654 SEIDNER, Matthiasteam-woba.com/centurion 4:44:3018,98+28:36
 
715 JUNGMANN, Hans-ChristianTV Gorxheim 4:44:5218,96+28:58
 
870 WABNITZ, HeikoDAV-Heidelberg 4:58:1618,10+42:22
 
945 RUDOLF, JörgBikes u. Parts Heering 5:04:0317,76+48:09
 
1030 HAAG, RainerLT Kirrlach 5:13:4717,21+57:53
 
1110 ERDMANN, GunnarKarlsruhe 5:24:5716,62+1:09:03
 
1250 GÜHRING, ThorstenHeidelberg 5:52:4515,31+1:36:51
 
1351 BERTRAM, UlfHeidelberg 6:07:0114,71+1:51:07
 
DSQ16 LENZ, Carl FriedrichLorsch   
 
DNF49 HÖFLER, KnutRhein Neckar Racing   
 
 
Senioren II + III (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
164 TRÖNDLE, SiggiRadsport Fischer + Wagner 3:36:1124,98---
 
255 DAMM, ThorstenRSC Niedenstein Team Fahrradladen Gudensberg 4:09:4421,62+33:33
 
313 HOCK, NorbertRSC Groß-Umstadt 4:14:1521,24+38:04
 
458 KOCHENDÖRFER, MichaelVotec Racing Team 4:16:3021,05+40:19
 
521 SIEBERT, UweBike-Studio 4:27:2420,19+51:13
 
633 LEITING, HubertTeam Arentsen 4:34:2719,68+58:16
 
7BECK, ChristophKönigstein 4:48:0418,75+1:11:53
 
853 OLDACH, JürgenPorsche AG 4:51:4318,51+1:15:32
 
963 FETTIG, JürgenRSG Karlsruhe 5:06:5617,59+1:30:45
 
1017 RIEDL, joergskg bauschheim 5:10:2917,39+1:34:18
 
1160 SEYFRIEB, WolfamINDY-FAB 5:11:0917,35+1:34:58
 
1218 SCHÖNFISCH, DirkDortmund 5:12:2317,29+1:36:12
 
13BLAEß, HaraldViernheim 5:17:5716,98+1:41:46
 
1467 SCHÄFER, Dr. KlemmensNeckargemünd 5:24:1416,65+1:48:03
 
1538 SETZER, Udo 5:24:4216,63+1:48:31
 
1647 KEMPF, LudgerSchriesheim 5:24:5616,62+1:48:45
 
1741 STRATMANN, RainerTeam Arentso 5:29:0516,41+1:52:54
 
1861 WALTHER 5:37:0816,02+2:00:57
 
1948 HERRMANN, MichaelNeue Welten Mannheim 5:46:3415,58+2:10:23
 
2059 BANKS, MarcWales 6:12:3314,49+2:36:22
 
DSQ43 ENSINS, WernerHeidelberg   
 
DSQ65 ELLESSER, MatthiasIchnusa   
 
DSQ35 MÄHN, Volkmar   
 
DSQ44 MADER, JürgenHeidelberg   
 
DSQ22 ADLER, UweHeidelberg   
 
DSQ42 VON SONDERN, Thomas   
 
DSQ27 ARENTSEN, BerndTeam Arentso   
 
DNF56 FIERS, PeterWeinheim   
 
DNF29 FRITSCH, Detlev   
 
DNF40 SOLTEK, Rainer   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
162 BETTINGER, MatthiasRothaus-Cube 3:32:3225,41---
 
2FRIEDRICH, MaxTeam Gecko Young Wild 3:35:4125,04+3:09
 
346 SCHUCHARDT, MichaelTeam Zwillingscraft 3:38:0824,76+5:36
 
466 MIANO, AlexenderFIAT-ROTWILD 3:48:1323,66+15:41
 
569 ODROSEK, MarcSTORCK 3:54:2123,04+21:49
 
626 ZÄNKER, ThomasMannheim 4:44:0019,01+1:11:28
 
725 ZÄNKER, StefanUlm 5:07:2717,56+1:34:55
 
820 SEQUENZ, OliverKöln 5:37:0816,02+2:04:36
 
928 FÖRSTER, ChristianRockbunny Bicycle Association 5:49:4215,44+2:17:10
 
10BLÄß, BenjaminRadsportgrupe Tv Viernheim 6:16:4414,33+2:44:12
 
DSQ19 SEQUENZ, Heiko   
 
DNFDANKOV, stephanSchriesheim   
 
 
Damen (MTB-Langstrecke, 90,00 km)
139 SÖLLNER, BirgitTeam Firebike 4:14:3021,22---
 
237 SCHWING, KatrinTeam Treck 4:29:0520,07+14:35
 
314 HOCK, StefanieRSC Groß-Umstadt 5:13:0417,25+58:34
 
DSQ34 LEITING, KarinTeam Arentsen   
 
 
Zum Seitenanfang