SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

19.09.2010

rezultāti pa grupām

 

course K: MTB-Kurzstrecke (30.00 km)

entries: 131
vieta
up down
number
up down
name
up down
 club
up down
 laiks  ātrums 
km/h
iztrūkums
diploms
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1381 LIPP, Harry Dossenheim 1:21:1922,14---
 
2448 HILD, Ulli RSC-Groß-Umstadt 1:24:1721,36+2:58
 
387 FRÖHLICH, Gregor Team Friedrich 1:26:5620,71+5:37
 
4541 FRITZ, Tino Plastic-Kauf 1:28:5220,26+7:33
 
5387 GAEDE, Steffen SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1:29:4620,05+8:27
 
6636 LEIB, Sigi Team Gemeinde Rad Otzberg 1:32:4019,42+11:21
 
7355 STEPHAN, Dirk  1:33:5119,18+12:32
 
8433 FRIEDRICH, Matthias Team Friedrich 1:34:1019,12+12:51
 
9632 STEINBRUCH, Volker Uhingen 1:35:4618,80+14:27
 
10638 MARZINA, Klaus-Jörg Mannheim 1:48:1616,63+26:57
 
11540 KILGER, Christian Schwetzingen 1:51:2816,15+30:09
 
12393 SCHREIBER, Bernhard Ilse Team Königsbrunn 1:52:2516,01+31:06
 
13396 KEILBACH, Eddy Ketsh 1:53:1115,90+31:52
 
14363 WEDLER, Mario RSC Groß-Umstadt 1:53:3515,85+32:16
 
15378 EBERHARD, Tobias AMYgoes 1:54:2215,74+33:03
 
1690 HAGMANN, Felix  1:54:2415,73+33:05
 
17346 SCHMITT, Frank  1:56:3415,44+35:15
 
18222 NEUNDÖRFER, Stefan  1:56:3715,44+35:18
 
19640 ZIEGELE, Christian TV 02 Siedelsbrunn 2:03:1014,61+41:51
 
20221 NEUMANN, Michael H:RS Sachsen 2:08:3114,01+47:12
 
21391 BÄR, Alexander Motorrad Höly 2:08:5213,97+47:33
 
22356 SÜSELBECK, Stefan  2:11:5713,64+50:38
 
23247 RICHTER, Felix  2:17:5513,05+56:36
 
24147 KIESEL, Michael movento Racing Team 2:32:2711,81+1:11:08
 
2572 BURGDORF, Oliver Blackberry 2:54:4710,30+1:33:28
 
DNF524 MAYERHÖFER, Nicki Heidelberg   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1458 GALL, Patrick SZ Calmbach 1:19:1722,70---
 
2157 KOFFLER, Alfred MTBvD Racing 1:32:4219,42+13:25
 
3100 JAEGER, Marvod Laktatexpress.de 1:33:4919,19+14:32
 
4389 ENGEL, Hagen TV02 Team Heidelberger 1:39:2018,12+20:03
 
5366 GADZALI, Jürgen Schriesheim 1:46:5616,83+27:39
 
6637 EBERHARDT, Börg LSV Ladenburg 1:48:1216,64+28:55
 
7344 SCHÄFER, Raphael  1:48:1916,62+29:02
 
8431 JOJADE, Andreas JOJADE 1:48:3416,58+29:17
 
981 EITZ, Jens RV03 Bürstadt 1:48:3816,57+29:21
 
10376 BONAVENTURA, Paul Gäsbock-Biker 1:51:3616,13+32:19
 
11177 LOCHBÜHLER, Stefan Amici Sportivi Heddesheim 1:52:2916,00+33:12
 
12462 HEMPTINNE, Axel Rimbach 1:53:0715,91+33:50
 
13242 RAMBOCK, Torsten SV Traisa 1:53:5615,80+34:39
 
14APLAS, Peter Team wheelsports 1:56:3315,44+37:16
 
15371 SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk Weinheim 1:57:2815,32+38:11
 
16514 HOLTZCKE, Peter Heidelberg 2:00:5214,89+41:35
 
17388 SCHÜßLER, Stephan S-H-B-C 2:01:1714,84+42:00
 
18641 BAUM, Marc-Henric Wiesbaden 2:01:5114,77+42:34
 
19375 KNEBEL, Matthias Hirschberg 2:03:1914,60+44:02
 
20394 WEIDENHÖFT, Andre Hirschberg 2:03:4914,54+44:32
 
21478 CURSCHMANN, Rainer Wusenheim 2:05:2114,36+46:04
 
2286 FIENE, Andreas  2:08:4313,98+49:26
 
23219 MEUTER, Matthias  2:21:1912,74+1:02:02
 
24143 KECKEIS, Markus LTP Viernheim 2:22:3612,62+1:03:19
 
25352 SCHWARZER, Günter team - brother - act 2:25:3912,36+1:06:22
 
2695 HEUSEL, Thomas Mannheim 2:26:0112,33+1:06:44
 
27140 JAKUBEIT, Thomas  2:27:4012,19+1:08:23
 
28362 WEBER, Ralf Team Stotz 2:50:0610,58+1:30:49
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
173 CLAGES, Thomas Rathaus Gerger 1:46:5816,83---
 
2395 SIEGNER, Rainer IBC DIMB Racingteam 1:57:4115,30+10:43
 
3374 HORNUNG, Bernhard Schriesheim 2:00:1414,97+13:16
 
4365 SWIERS, Norbert Heidelberg 2:00:5014,90+13:52
 
5364 WACHSMUTH, Dirk Mössingen 2:08:2614,02+21:28
 
6380 DREGER, Hartmut Beedenkirchen 2:18:3612,99+31:38
 
7359 TRUSCHEL, Martin  2:28:2312,13+41:25
 
8385 SCHRÖCK, Joachim Keimfreunde 2:47:1310,76+1:00:15
 
971 BURGDORF, Erich Blackberry 2:54:4810,30+1:07:50
 
10373 HEIDER, Jürgen Mannheim 4:26:376,75+2:39:39
 
DNF170 LAUCK, Michael RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim   
 
 
Herren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1639 UHRIG, Moritz Team Heidelberg 1:15:1823,90---
 
2397 MERKEL, Benjamin RMSV Langenbrand 1:16:4923,43+1:31
 
3156 KNAUF, Benjamin Team Magge´s Bikescheune 1:24:3621,28+9:18
 
4360 VOGEL, Ferdinand MTB-Team2010 1:24:4021,26+9:22
 
5(NAME BEKANNT) (Verein bekannt) 1:25:1821,10+10:00
 
682 ELLWANGER, Marcel TV Mosbach Radsport 1:26:0820,90+10:50
 
7398 KORZ, Tobias Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 1:27:4120,53+12:23
 
8227 OHLE, Marc  1:30:2819,90+15:10
 
9542 HAMANN, Ulli Team Heidelberg 1:33:3419,24+18:16
 
10405 KOPCZYK, Stefan Heilbronn 1:34:2419,07+19:06
 
11382 KLOTZ, Julian Hirschberg 1:35:0118,94+19:43
 
12386 KALAB, Stefan SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1:40:4117,88+25:23
 
1374 DALLMANN, Frank RSC Ladenburg 1:43:1617,43+27:58
 
1492 HEINRICH, Jochen BBKC Saarbrücken 1:43:4317,35+28:25
 
15209 MAAHS, Jochen RSG Montabaur - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:45:2017,09+30:02
 
1685 FERTIG, Jonathan  1:45:2417,08+30:06
 
17345 SCHMIDT, Jürgen Team Stotz 1:46:2516,91+31:07
 
1891 HAUK, Christopher Königsstuhlbikers 1:50:1916,32+35:01
 
1978 ECKERT, Michael Königsstuhlbikers 2:01:1114,85+45:53
 
20642 SCHWÖRGER, Thomas Wiesbaden 2:01:5214,77+46:34
 
21361 WALTER, Herbert  2:04:2914,46+49:11
 
2284 ENGELMANN, Andreas Team wheelsports 2:15:2513,29+1:00:07
 
23399 PETERS, Timo Heidelberg 2:21:3612,71+1:06:18
 
2493 HEITZ, Jonathan CruHam 2:22:1212,66+1:06:54
 
DNF79 EDELMANN, Peter-Simon    
 
DNF390 GLAESER, Karsten RC Dresden   
 
 
männliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
111 APLAS, Tobias Team wheelsports 1:27:4520,51---
 
294 HEPP, Andreas  1:38:5018,21+11:05
 
3204 LÖHR, Alexander Radsport Rhein Neckar 1:43:2117,42+15:36
 
4383 HILL, Matteo Jukadio Heidelberg 1:47:2616,75+19:41
 
577 DREYER, Julian  1:48:1816,62+20:33
 
6480 CURSCHMANN, Felix Wusenheim 1:56:3215,45+28:47
 
7513 HÖLTZCKE, Robin Heidelberg 2:03:5814,52+36:13
 
8475 CURSCHMANN, Moritz Wüßenheim 2:05:2014,36+37:35
 
9522 HÖLZCKE, Mistral  2:10:1013,83+42:25
 
10443 SCHÄFER, Frederik Neckargemund 2:21:3412,71+53:49
 
1198 HUBER, Timo CruHam 2:22:1112,66+54:26
 
12426 LUEBCKE, Niklas Heidelberg 2:37:4111,42+1:09:56
 
13511 TEGTMEYER, Dennis Heidelberg 2:38:1811,37+1:10:33
 
14370 BURGDORF, Jan Blackberry 2:54:4710,30+1:27:02
 
DNF224 OBERMÜLLER, Daniel Team Bergstrasse   
 
 
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
180 EISWIRTH, Maximilian Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V. 1:22:1421,89---
 
2537 CARIUS, Nils Team Bike&FUN 1:24:1621,36+2:02
 
383 ENDER, Conrad OBM 1:26:0020,93+3:46
 
423 ASGEIRSSON, Yannic  1:33:2519,27+11:11
 
5535 JOHANN, Dennis Team Heidelberg 1:43:2917,39+21:15
 
6372 EICHLER, Pascal Mountainbike Bergstrasse 1:59:0015,13+36:46
 
712 ARNECKE, Lukas  2:00:3114,94+38:17
 
8357 THENHART, Vincent  2:02:1314,73+39:59
 
989 GROSS, Michael TSG Weinheim 2:05:0314,39+42:49
 
 
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
176 DR. DIPPEL, Christiane TV Auerbach 1:52:3216,00---
 
2392 MARX, Barbara OBM 1:54:0115,79+1:29
 
3367 HASSLINGER, Anette Einhausen 1:59:3915,04+7:07
 
4384 SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca Altenbach 2:01:5614,76+9:24
 
588 GRAMMER, Tanja  2:07:1914,14+14:47
 
6349 SCHRÖDEL, Andrea Königsstuhlbikers 2:08:5113,97+16:19
 
7220 MILDENBERGER, Helga-Petra  2:35:5211,55+43:20
 
8347 SCHÖNEFELDT, Susan SV Traisa 2:39:0611,31+46:34
 
9AUBERT, Kerstin  2:49:3410,62+57:02
 
10379 AARABI, Kati Mannheim 3:10:019,47+1:17:29
 
 
Damen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1369 GORGES, Sara-Diane Schriesheim 1:46:4316,87---
 
2377 VOLLHARDT, Daniela AMYGOES 1:54:1415,76+7:31
 
3166 KREIT, Katharina Geländesport for President 2:02:4114,67+15:58
 
4175 LERCH, Dorothee BBC Saarbrücken 2:03:3714,56+16:54
 
5348 SCHORK, Lena  3:37:028,29+1:50:19
 
 
weibliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
132 BAUER, Chrissi OBM 2:00:2614,95---
 
 

course M: MTB-Mittelstrecke (60.00 km)

entries: 149
vieta
up down
number
up down
name
up down
 club
up down
 laiks  ātrums 
km/h
iztrūkums
diploms
Senioren I (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1786 WALSER, Roland www.bike-and-style.de 2:41:1122,33---
 
2866 SCHILLA, Olav DER Radladen-Eberbach 2:41:4122,27+0:30
 
3700 ADE, Steffen Probst-Racing-Team 2:46:0321,68+4:52
 
4800 FRANK, Michael Ilvesheim 2:47:2321,51+6:12
 
5780 TEIXEIRA, Paulo Team Friedrich 2:52:3620,86+11:25
 
6711 DE ROOY, Andy Veloverkes 2:53:2920,75+12:18
 
7860 FRIEDRICH, Michael Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 2:54:0620,68+12:55
 
8708 BLAHA, Jakub  2:59:4720,02+18:36
 
9781 TEMME, Alexander RV Germania Hamburg 2:59:4820,02+18:37
 
10867 MARKOVIC, Slodoban SR Marathon 2:59:5020,02+18:39
 
11885 HÖPCKE, Nils MTB-Club-Karlsruhe 3:00:0519,99+18:54
 
12848 BIALAS, Markus Laktatexpress.de 3:00:5219,90+19:41
 
13730 GÖTZ, Jens Radsport Rhein-Neckar 3:03:1319,65+22:02
 
14759 MAYER, Achim MSC Sielmingen 3:04:1719,54+23:06
 
15812 FÜLLER, Thilo TSG Weinheim 3:08:2519,11+27:14
 
16871 DYER, Rilhard Insel Affen 3:09:0419,04+27:53
 
17896 STÖHR, Uli RSC Groß-Umstadt 3:09:3618,99+28:25
 
18849 WENDT, Benny RSC-Ladenburg 3:11:3018,80+30:19
 
19804 HECHLER, Thomas TG Rimbach 3:19:5818,00+38:47
 
20897 MARTEN, Jan Bretigner-Kissingen 3:24:0317,64+42:52
 
21865 KNEFIEL, Thomas Melibokus Biker 3:25:5617,48+44:45
 
22886 KUBA, Martin Heidelberg 3:26:4217,42+45:31
 
23744 KEUTEL, Alexander TSG Weinheim 3:28:2917,27+47:18
 
24762 MOHR, Stefan Königstuhl Bikers 3:28:4517,25+47:34
 
25712 DIETER, Stefan  3:30:4017,09+49:29
 
26703 AUBERT, Ronan  3:32:5116,91+51:40
 
27766 RAECK, Dirk  3:35:0116,74+53:50
 
28709 BLETZER, Ralf SG Leutershausen 3:38:1316,50+57:02
 
29768 SAMOL, Gregor  3:39:1716,42+58:06
 
30855 PLEPLA, Christian Www.melibakus-biker.de 3:40:0516,36+58:54
 
31883 BRIOT, Markus Schwetzingen 3:40:2916,33+59:18
 
32793 ZERWECK, Jochen  3:47:5515,80+1:06:44
 
33845 KETTINGER, Ralf Keimfreunde 3:52:4515,47+1:11:34
 
34745 KLOFT, Rafl  3:53:4415,40+1:12:33
 
35784 VESELY, Tomas  4:07:2014,56+1:26:09
 
36723 FRANK, Steffen  4:09:3514,42+1:28:24
 
37753 KUMMER, Alexander WF Evonik Röhm 4:27:4813,44+1:46:37
 
DNF872 HÖTTER, Matthias Alles Easy   
 
DNF882 STREINRUCK, Alexander RSG Würzburg   
 
DNF736 HAMBLIN, Mike    
 
DNF790 WIES, Christian Vinum Autmundis   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1876 LHELIUS, Werner RSV Linden 2:36:5622,94---
 
2739 HERRMANN, Thomas Sigma Sport 2:44:0221,95+7:06
 
3856 WÖRNER, Marco Laufbach-Biker 2:44:5121,84+7:55
 
4895 HAHN, Klaus Buseck 2:47:3921,47+10:43
 
5733 GROSSMANN, Hubertus GHOST Racing Team 2:51:1421,02+14:18
 
6764 PABST, Mike MTBC Wehrheim 2:55:5020,47+18:54
 
7880 ECKEL, Markus SSG Bensheim 2:58:1720,19+21:21
 
8748 KOEHLER, Andreas SV Kirschhausen 2:58:3920,15+21:43
 
9802 FABIAN, Markus Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:00:3519,94+23:39
 
10877 SEYFRIED, Wolfgang TV 02-Heidelberger 3:04:3319,51+27:37
 
11721 ERDMANN, Lars RV Germania Hamburg 3:08:3419,09+31:38
 
12900 KAISER, Joachim Nauheim 3:10:0618,94+33:10
 
13838 SCHACKER, Heinz Pfungstadt 3:10:3218,89+33:36
 
14758 MAURER, Wolfgang TB1909 Dilsberg 3:11:4118,78+34:45
 
15778 STROBL, Bernhard Team Friedrich 3:14:3818,50+37:42
 
16722 FEINDLER, Stefan Königstuhl Bikers 3:17:1618,25+40:20
 
17714 DREYER, Klaus  3:19:1018,08+42:14
 
18898 KRANNICH, Udo Schwetzingen 3:19:3718,03+42:41
 
19775 SOMMERLADE, Bernd DJK Feudenheim 3:21:2117,88+44:25
 
20837 DEUSSER, Andreas Alsbach 3:22:4417,76+45:48
 
21799 HEILIG, Matthias Ilvesheim 3:23:1117,72+46:15
 
22760 MELCHERS, Alexander  3:24:0217,64+47:06
 
23716 DWORACEK, Udo mentaliban 3:25:0117,56+48:05
 
24873 GREDEN, Rald RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 3:25:1817,54+48:22
 
25851 BÖHM, Kai Schwetzingen 3:26:5317,40+49:57
 
26846 SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian Emittit 3:28:1517,29+51:19
 
27727 GERBIG, Jürgen DAV Ludwigshafen 3:28:2417,27+51:28
 
28870 SCHROTH, Jürgen Power Unit Sports 3:29:5317,15+52:57
 
29755 MALL, Michael  3:29:5417,15+52:58
 
30757 MASSOTH, Martin Ski Club Heidelberg 3:33:1116,89+56:15
 
31862 WEIS, Gerhard St. Leon-Rot 3:34:5416,75+57:58
 
32879 KUHMANN, Michael Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 3:39:2816,40+1:02:32
 
33724 FREY, Heiko  3:40:5616,29+1:04:00
 
34710 BORGHINI, Lozenzo Happy Bears 3:40:5916,29+1:04:03
 
35741 HUBERT, Clemens  3:41:4116,24+1:04:45
 
36791 WITTRICH, Gregor TTC Hirschhorn 3:42:0916,21+1:05:13
 
37868 MERKEL, Thomas Ritzelblitz 3:42:5616,15+1:06:00
 
38704 BAUER, Thomas Ace of Spades Weinheim 3:43:2416,11+1:06:28
 
39795 HASSLINGER, Achim Einhausen 3:44:1016,06+1:07:14
 
40774 SMALE, Nigel John  3:44:2416,04+1:07:28
 
41887 GRIESINGER, Bernhard Heidelberg 3:45:1115,99+1:08:15
 
42869 LOEFFLER, Uwe Ritzelblitz 3:47:2515,83+1:10:29
 
43881 SCHLAFMANN, Axel Hassloch 3:47:2715,83+1:10:31
 
44749 KOHL, Michael  3:47:4315,81+1:10:47
 
45720 ENTER, Martin Vinum Autmundis 3:49:4415,67+1:12:48
 
46806 LAUCK, Andreas Heddesheim 3:50:0715,64+1:13:11
 
47853 JUNGHANS, Axel Königsstuhlbikers 3:50:1715,63+1:13:21
 
48863 BERING, Andreas Königstuhl Bikers 3:55:4815,27+1:18:52
 
49852 MÜLLER, Klaus-Peter Taunusstein 4:03:0614,81+1:26:10
 
50850 SCHWEIGERT, Ralf Hockenheim 4:03:1614,80+1:26:20
 
vieta
up down
number
up down
name
up down
 club
up down
 laiks  ātrums 
km/h
iztrūkums
diploms
51787 WEBER, Phillip Vinum Autmundis 4:09:2814,43+1:32:32
 
52819 NEUBAUER, Thomas Team Tautz Druckluft 4:12:1214,27+1:35:16
 
53776 SPRUNG, Volker  4:12:2914,26+1:35:33
 
54847 HILFENHAUS, Klaos LSV Ladenburg 4:25:2213,57+1:48:26
 
55751 KRATZER, Michael  4:32:3913,20+1:55:43
 
56796 KLEINHAUS, Uwe Heißer Sattel Viernheim 4:32:4913,20+1:55:53
 
DNF878 THOLE, Jan Rea Sport e.V   
 
DNF729 GLASER, Torsten    
 
DNF859 KALTER, Klaus Power Unit Sports   
 
DNF701 ALAND-FLOTHMANN, Siegmar    
 
DNF794 MÜNCH, Michael Mannheim   
 
DNF798 SHARMA, Kailash Schliesheim   
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1858 KÖNINGER, Ralf Laufbach-Biker 2:55:0920,55---
 
2894 SCHÄFER, Klemens Neckargemund 3:20:0917,99+25:00
 
3740 HINZ, Willy  3:22:2517,79+27:16
 
4889 MANNHERZ, Hartmut Karlsruhe 3:22:4217,76+27:33
 
5705 BECKER, Stephan  3:29:0517,22+33:56
 
6820 HILL, Holger RC Traben-Tarbach 3:30:1117,13+35:02
 
7891 HACK, Hubert RSC Mars Rot Weiß Frankfurt 3:41:0916,28+46:00
 
8779 STUMPF, Karl  3:51:2015,56+56:11
 
9864 WENDLAND, Rainer Pfalzraum RSC-Neustadt 3:55:5015,27+1:00:41
 
10726 FRÖHLICH, Jürgen  3:58:1715,11+1:03:08
 
11742 ARENZ, Johannes Team Griesheim 4:01:5214,88+1:06:43
 
12765 RAABE, Dr. Aklanta Helmut Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 4:04:2214,73+1:09:13
 
13735 HAACK, Achim  4:12:0714,28+1:16:58
 
14854 KALETSCH, Gerhard Wiesbaden 4:26:3013,51+1:31:21
 
15875 WERNER, Fontius Dossenheim 5:03:2311,87+2:08:14
 
 
Herren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1718 EITEL, Florian Rhein Neckar Racing 2:33:5923,38---
 
2763 NEUMANN, Marc  2:34:0523,36+0:06
 
3707 BERNHARDT, Andreas Team BIKE&FUN 2:37:2222,88+3:23
 
4899 SCHITTKO, Bernhard RSV Pfaffenhuber 2:40:2222,45+6:23
 
5840 GALLBRAITH, Robert Ezo Döner Racing Team 2:42:4922,11+8:50
 
6754 KUNDERT, Marc Ebbelwei-Express 2:46:4021,60+12:41
 
7817 ZACHER, Benjamin Mountainbike Bergstrasse 2:46:5521,57+12:56
 
8893 WOYNA, Lars Worms 2:49:0421,29+15:05
 
9743 KEßLER, Christoph MTB Karlsruhe 2:52:5620,82+18:57
 
10857 BAUMANN, Michael Laufbach-Biker 3:02:1819,75+28:19
 
11789 WERNER, Marius  3:12:3418,69+38:35
 
12841 KNAPP, Julian Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818,56+39:59
 
13839 HECK, Mathias EZO DENER RACING TEAM 3:30:0617,13+56:07
 
14890 TEICHEL, Christian Wiesbaden 3:35:0316,74+1:01:04
 
15750 KRAFT, Matthias  3:36:4216,61+1:02:43
 
16842 GEYER, Christoph Darmstadt 3:49:0715,71+1:15:08
 
17844 ANDERS, Werner Keimfreunde 3:52:4815,46+1:18:49
 
18747 KNÖGEL, Martin RSV Schriesheim Ladenburg 3:58:5315,07+1:24:54
 
19843 GOISSER, Bastian Einhausen 4:09:3514,42+1:35:36
 
 
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1767 RÖSCH, Patrick  2:51:4220,97---
 
2861 FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre Drahtesel-Lützenbach.de 3:44:0716,06+52:25
 
 
Tandem (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1400 DOMINIK DILCHER, Edith Dicks Team Space Camper/Melibokus Biker 3:34:5716,75---
 
 
Seniorinnen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1888 SILKE, Keinath Corratec World Team 3:06:5119,27---
 
2801 FABIAN, Konny Mountainbike Bergstrasse 3:13:5818,56+7:07
 
3777 STROBL, Berit Team Friedrich 3:45:0416,00+38:13
 
4892 BEST, Nadine VC-Frankfurt 4:09:3014,43+1:02:39
 
5792 WOERNER, Karin  4:39:3312,88+1:32:42
 
6706 BENNETT, Julia Happy Bears 4:47:5412,50+1:41:03
 
 
Damen (MTB-Mittelstrecke, 60.00 km)
1874 KETTENRING, Miriam Toxoholic's 3:12:4818,67---
 
2884 KRANS, Lotte Kieler RV 3:42:1016,20+29:22
 
3797 RAITH, Stephanie Eschenbach 4:58:2212,07+1:45:34
 
 

course L: MTB-Langstrecke (90.00 km)

entries: 38
vieta
up down
number
up down
name
up down
 club
up down
 laiks  ātrums 
km/h
iztrūkums
diploms
Senioren I (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1605 PSCHEIDL, Alexander Team Texpa-Simplon 3:49:2223,54---
 
2133 SCHAAL, Steffen FXX International Mountain Cycling Team 3:57:0622,78+7:44
 
3125 HUBER, Stefan  4:14:1121,24+24:49
 
4134 SCHALOW, Eric  4:33:1419,76+43:52
 
5126 KIRSTE, Vincent MTBvD 4:56:1618,23+1:06:54
 
6128 LEE, David  5:55:1015,20+2:05:48
 
7127 KRÄUTER, Marco Chilled Orange 6:12:5214,48+2:23:30
 
8578 BERGER, Carl Team Tomate 6:29:0813,88+2:39:46
 
DNF602 BILLIAN, Patrick SG Stern Gaggenau   
 
DNF120 CSAKI, Zoltan SG Stern Mannheim   
 
DNF147 LEIFER, Immanuel Thömus Factory Team   
 
DNF145 WERHAHN, Daniel    
 
DNF132 ROGLER, Phillipp MRSC Ottenbach   
 
 
Senioren II (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1131 REITZ, Günter Team Firebike Drössiger 4:07:0221,86---
 
2148 GEBHARDT, Rainer Pedalteufel Donzdorf 4:09:3321,64+2:31
 
3628 LIEBSCHER, Jörg MRW Frankfurt 4:32:1019,84+25:08
 
4614 VAN DER BROEK, Gerrti Stappenbelt 4:37:0019,49+29:58
 
5623 STAPPENBELT, Gert Stappenbelt 4:37:0119,49+29:59
 
6579 SCHNAIBLE, Stefan SG Stern Gaggenau 4:46:5418,82+39:52
 
7566 VON AMENDE, Bören RSV Pfaffenhober 5:02:3917,84+55:37
 
879 BEIDERWIEDEN, Frank  5:18:0216,98+1:11:00
 
9142 WALTER, Axel  5:20:2716,85+1:13:25
 
10129 MUNKES, Thomas LT-Spessart Team Leverkus 5:39:0915,92+1:32:07
 
11135 SCHERER, Raphael  5:48:1515,51+1:41:13
 
DNF121 DEGEN, Martin RSG Mannheim   
 
DNF141 WALLESCH, Jörg RSV Kirchheim/N   
 
DNF130 PLANCKART, Hans Smart Cycling Marathon Team   
 
DNF124 HAAG, Rainer LT Kirrlach   
 
DNF600 HOCKE, Michael SG Stern Gaggenau   
 
 
Senioren III (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1137 STOPFER-NUßBAUM, Wolfgang  5:49:2115,46---
 
 
Herren (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1611 SCHNEIDAWIND, Christian Team Texpa-Simplon 3:49:3223,53---
 
281 COCONCELLI, Jochen Radwerk Racing Team 4:06:0721,94+16:35
 
3123 GRUBER, Konrad Radsport Schneider Backnang 4:37:2419,47+47:52
 
4146 ZÄNKER, Thomas  4:44:3818,97+55:06
 
5136 SCHNEIDER, Ralf Team Steinlach-Wiesaz/RV Gomaringen 4:45:2118,92+55:49
 
6150 SCHMIT, Christian Krisa 5:35:3316,09+1:46:01
 
 
Damen (MTB-Langstrecke, 90.00 km)
1149 KLEIN, Isabelle Krisa 5:35:3316,09---
 
DNF151 GRÜBER, Almuth Schriesheim   
 
 
Back to top