SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen

19.09.2010

Downloads
 

Results 12. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

vietano.nameclublaikskm/hiztrūkums
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1381 
LIPP, Harry
Dossenheim 1:21:1922.14---
2448 
HILD, Ulli
RSC-Groß-Umstadt 1:24:1721.36+2:58
387 
FRÖHLICH, Gregor
Team Friedrich 1:26:5620.71+5:37
4541 
FRITZ, Tino
Plastic-Kauf 1:28:5220.26+7:33
5387 
GAEDE, Steffen
SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1:29:4620.05+8:27
6636 
LEIB, Sigi
Team Gemeinde Rad Otzberg 1:32:4019.42+11:21
7355 
STEPHAN, Dirk
 1:33:5119.18+12:32
8433 
FRIEDRICH, Matthias
Team Friedrich 1:34:1019.12+12:51
9632 
STEINBRUCH, Volker
Uhingen 1:35:4618.80+14:27
10638 
MARZINA, Klaus-Jörg
Mannheim 1:48:1616.63+26:57
11540 
KILGER, Christian
Schwetzingen 1:51:2816.15+30:09
12393 
SCHREIBER, Bernhard
Ilse Team Königsbrunn 1:52:2516.01+31:06
13396 
KEILBACH, Eddy
Ketsh 1:53:1115.90+31:52
14363 
WEDLER, Mario
RSC Groß-Umstadt 1:53:3515.85+32:16
15378 
EBERHARD, Tobias
AMYgoes 1:54:2215.74+33:03
1690 
HAGMANN, Felix
 1:54:2415.73+33:05
17346 
SCHMITT, Frank
 1:56:3415.44+35:15
18222 
NEUNDÖRFER, Stefan
 1:56:3715.44+35:18
19640 
ZIEGELE, Christian
TV 02 Siedelsbrunn 2:03:1014.61+41:51
20221 
NEUMANN, Michael
H:RS Sachsen 2:08:3114.01+47:12
21391 
BÄR, Alexander
Motorrad Höly 2:08:5213.97+47:33
22356 
SÜSELBECK, Stefan
 2:11:5713.64+50:38
23247 
RICHTER, Felix
 2:17:5513.05+56:36
24147 
KIESEL, Michael
movento Racing Team 2:32:2711.81+1:11:08
2572 
BURGDORF, Oliver
Blackberry 2:54:4710.30+1:33:28
DNF524 
MAYERHÖFER, Nicki
Heidelberg 
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1458 
GALL, Patrick
SZ Calmbach 1:19:1722.70---
2157 
KOFFLER, Alfred
MTBvD Racing 1:32:4219.42+13:25
3100 
JAEGER, Marvod
Laktatexpress.de 1:33:4919.19+14:32
4389 
ENGEL, Hagen
TV02 Team Heidelberger 1:39:2018.12+20:03
5366 
GADZALI, Jürgen
Schriesheim 1:46:5616.83+27:39
6637 
EBERHARDT, Börg
LSV Ladenburg 1:48:1216.64+28:55
7344 
SCHÄFER, Raphael
 1:48:1916.62+29:02
8431 
JOJADE, Andreas
JOJADE 1:48:3416.58+29:17
981 
EITZ, Jens
RV03 Bürstadt 1:48:3816.57+29:21
10376 
BONAVENTURA, Paul
Gäsbock-Biker 1:51:3616.13+32:19
11177 
LOCHBÜHLER, Stefan
Amici Sportivi Heddesheim 1:52:2916.00+33:12
12462 
HEMPTINNE, Axel
Rimbach 1:53:0715.91+33:50
13242 
RAMBOCK, Torsten
SV Traisa 1:53:5615.80+34:39
14
APLAS, Peter
Team wheelsports 1:56:3315.44+37:16
15371 
SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk
Weinheim 1:57:2815.32+38:11
16514 
HOLTZCKE, Peter
Heidelberg 2:00:5214.89+41:35
17388 
SCHÜßLER, Stephan
S-H-B-C 2:01:1714.84+42:00
18641 
BAUM, Marc-Henric
Wiesbaden 2:01:5114.77+42:34
19375 
KNEBEL, Matthias
Hirschberg 2:03:1914.60+44:02
20394 
WEIDENHÖFT, Andre
Hirschberg 2:03:4914.54+44:32
21478 
CURSCHMANN, Rainer
Wusenheim 2:05:2114.36+46:04
2286 
FIENE, Andreas
 2:08:4313.98+49:26
23219 
MEUTER, Matthias
 2:21:1912.74+1:02:02
24143 
KECKEIS, Markus
LTP Viernheim 2:22:3612.62+1:03:19
25352 
SCHWARZER, Günter
team - brother - act 2:25:3912.36+1:06:22
2695 
HEUSEL, Thomas
Mannheim 2:26:0112.33+1:06:44
27140 
JAKUBEIT, Thomas
 2:27:4012.19+1:08:23
28362 
WEBER, Ralf
Team Stotz 2:50:0610.58+1:30:49
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
173 
CLAGES, Thomas
Rathaus Gerger 1:46:5816.83---
2395 
SIEGNER, Rainer
IBC DIMB Racingteam 1:57:4115.30+10:43
3374 
HORNUNG, Bernhard
Schriesheim 2:00:1414.97+13:16
4365 
SWIERS, Norbert
Heidelberg 2:00:5014.90+13:52
5364 
WACHSMUTH, Dirk
Mössingen 2:08:2614.02+21:28
6380 
DREGER, Hartmut
Beedenkirchen 2:18:3612.99+31:38
7359 
TRUSCHEL, Martin
 2:28:2312.13+41:25
8385 
SCHRÖCK, Joachim
Keimfreunde 2:47:1310.76+1:00:15
971 
BURGDORF, Erich
Blackberry 2:54:4810.30+1:07:50
10373 
HEIDER, Jürgen
Mannheim 4:26:376.75+2:39:39
DNF170 
LAUCK, Michael
RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim 
Herren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1639 
UHRIG, Moritz
Team Heidelberg 1:15:1823.90---
2397 
MERKEL, Benjamin
RMSV Langenbrand 1:16:4923.43+1:31
3156 
KNAUF, Benjamin
Team Magge´s Bikescheune 1:24:3621.28+9:18
4360 
VOGEL, Ferdinand
MTB-Team2010 1:24:4021.26+9:22
5
(NAME BEKANNT)
(Verein bekannt) 1:25:1821.10+10:00
682 
ELLWANGER, Marcel
TV Mosbach Radsport 1:26:0820.90+10:50
7398 
KORZ, Tobias
Radsport-Rhein-Neckar 1:27:4120.53+12:23
8227 
OHLE, Marc
 1:30:2819.90+15:10
9542 
HAMANN, Ulli
Team Heidelberg 1:33:3419.24+18:16
10405 
KOPCZYK, Stefan
Heilbronn 1:34:2419.07+19:06
11382 
KLOTZ, Julian
Hirschberg 1:35:0118.94+19:43
12386 
KALAB, Stefan
SG Poseidon Eppelheim 1:40:4117.88+25:23
1374 
DALLMANN, Frank
RSC Ladenburg 1:43:1617.43+27:58
1492 
HEINRICH, Jochen
BBKC Saarbrücken 1:43:4317.35+28:25
15209 
MAAHS, Jochen
RSG Montabaur - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1:45:2017.09+30:02
1685 
FERTIG, Jonathan
 1:45:2417.08+30:06
17345 
SCHMIDT, Jürgen
Team Stotz 1:46:2516.91+31:07
1891 
HAUK, Christopher
Königsstuhlbikers 1:50:1916.32+35:01
1978 
ECKERT, Michael
Königsstuhlbikers 2:01:1114.85+45:53
20642 
SCHWÖRGER, Thomas
Wiesbaden 2:01:5214.77+46:34
21361 
WALTER, Herbert
 2:04:2914.46+49:11
2284 
ENGELMANN, Andreas
Team wheelsports 2:15:2513.29+1:00:07
23399 
PETERS, Timo
Heidelberg 2:21:3612.71+1:06:18
2493 
HEITZ, Jonathan
CruHam 2:22:1212.66+1:06:54
DNF390 
GLAESER, Karsten
RC Dresden 
DNF79 
EDELMANN, Peter-Simon
 
männliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
111 
APLAS, Tobias
Team wheelsports 1:27:4520.51---
294 
HEPP, Andreas
 1:38:5018.21+11:05
3204 
LÖHR, Alexander
Radsport Rhein Neckar 1:43:2117.42+15:36
4383 
HILL, Matteo
Jukadio Heidelberg 1:47:2616.75+19:41
577 
DREYER, Julian
 1:48:1816.62+20:33
6480 
CURSCHMANN, Felix
Wusenheim 1:56:3215.45+28:47
7513 
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
Heidelberg 2:03:5814.52+36:13
8475 
CURSCHMANN, Moritz
Wüßenheim 2:05:2014.36+37:35
9522 
HÖLZCKE, Mistral
 2:10:1013.83+42:25
10443 
SCHÄFER, Frederik
Neckargemund 2:21:3412.71+53:49
1198 
HUBER, Timo
CruHam 2:22:1112.66+54:26
12426 
LUEBCKE, Niklas
Heidelberg 2:37:4111.42+1:09:56
13511 
TEGTMEYER, Dennis
Heidelberg 2:38:1811.37+1:10:33
14370 
BURGDORF, Jan
Blackberry 2:54:4710.30+1:27:02
DNF224 
OBERMÜLLER, Daniel
Team Bergstrasse 
mänliche Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
180 
EISWIRTH, Maximilian
Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V. 1:22:1421.89---
2537 
CARIUS, Nils
Team Bike&FUN 1:24:1621.36+2:02
383 
ENDER, Conrad
OBM 1:26:0020.93+3:46
423 
ASGEIRSSON, Yannic
 1:33:2519.27+11:11
5535 
JOHANN, Dennis
Team Heidelberg 1:43:2917.39+21:15
6372 
EICHLER, Pascal
Mountainbike Bergstrasse 1:59:0015.13+36:46
712 
ARNECKE, Lukas
 2:00:3114.94+38:17
8357 
THENHART, Vincent
 2:02:1314.73+39:59
989 
GROSS, Michael
TSG Weinheim 2:05:0314.39+42:49
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
176 
DR. DIPPEL, Christiane
TV Auerbach 1:52:3216.00---
2392 
MARX, Barbara
OBM 1:54:0115.79+1:29
3367 
HASSLINGER, Anette
Einhausen 1:59:3915.04+7:07
4384 
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
Altenbach 2:01:5614.76+9:24
588 
GRAMMER, Tanja
 2:07:1914.14+14:47
6349 
SCHRÖDEL, Andrea
Königsstuhlbikers 2:08:5113.97+16:19
7220 
MILDENBERGER, Helga-Petra
 2:35:5211.55+43:20
8347 
SCHÖNEFELDT, Susan
SV Traisa 2:39:0611.31+46:34
9
AUBERT, Kerstin
 2:49:3410.62+57:02
10379 
AARABI, Kati
Mannheim 3:10:019.47+1:17:29
Damen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1369 
GORGES, Sara-Diane
Schriesheim 1:46:4316.87---
2377 
VOLLHARDT, Daniela
AMYGOES 1:54:1415.76+7:31
3166 
KREIT, Katharina
Geländesport for President 2:02:4114.67+15:58
4175 
LERCH, Dorothee
BBC Saarbrücken 2:03:3714.56+16:54
5348 
SCHORK, Lena
 3:37:028.29+1:50:19
weibliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
132 
BAUER, Chrissi
OBM 2:00:2614.95---