SPORTident TimingMountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.

SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

Zierenberg

21.08.2011

 

Ergebnisse SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

PlatzNr.NameVereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Herren/ Elite (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
1487 
SCHUCHARDT, Michael
Team Zwillingscraft 2:01:0026,28---
211 
RICHTER, Florian
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 2:01:0526,26+0:05
3307 
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
RSG Hannover/Team Norddeutschland 2:07:1724,98+6:17
4298 
BANG, Thomas
Zaboo Proteam 229 2:08:0724,82+7:07
592 
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
Racing team Manders 2:08:5824,66+7:58
696 
AMAN, Ewout
Vriezenveen 2:10:0224,46+9:02
7220 
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias
Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike 2:10:3224,36+9:32
7153 
FEGER, Max
Melsunger TG 1861 Radsport 2:10:3224,36+9:32
9
ECK, Matthias
Scott Team Wein 2:13:0323,90+12:03
10155 
NEBEL, Christian
Biketeam Stenger /Team Sebamed 2:13:3123,82+12:31
11217 
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
Glückauf Sondershausen e.V. Abt. MTB 2:15:1723,51+14:17
12486 
WOLF, Patrick
Mühlhausen 2:16:4423,26+15:44
13161 
OGLIALORO, Enrico
Melsunger TG 1861 Radsport 2:17:5423,06+16:54
14
STRUFF, Jonas
Scott Team Wein 2:19:2422,81+18:24
15157 
BIETZ, Alexander
Team Delta Bike 2:21:1422,52+20:14
16389 
HONDELINK, Tymen
Utrecht 2:22:0222,39+21:02
1793 
ROßMEIßL, heiko
spangenberg 2:23:1722,19+22:17
18301 
GRÖTSCHEL, Mario
SC-Helsa 2:24:3521,99+23:35
19483 
MÜLLER, Philipp
MTB-Freunde Edersee 2:25:3221,85+24:32
20490 
ICKLER, Sebastian
MTB-Team Schröder 2:26:5421,65+25:54
21302 
GÜNTHNER, Lukas
MT Melsungen 2:27:2821,56+26:28
22221 
PEMBAUR, Moritz
Team AKE 2:29:3621,26+28:36
23219 
HÖNER, Daniel
Rotenburg 2:29:4921,23+28:49
2413 
TEERNSTRA, Marijn
WV Het Stadion 2:31:3420,98+30:34
25303 
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian
Bischhausen 2:34:4720,54+33:47
26160 
KRÖGER, Marvin
TUC 2:37:1320,23+36:13
27481 
SPRENGER, Bo
kaufungen 2:38:3920,04+37:39
2894 
VAN VEEN, Peter
Noorbikers 2 2:39:3419,93+38:34
29156 
GERHOLD, Sebastian
Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg 2:40:0819,86+39:08
3010 
SCHMALE, Stefan
Pro Cycling Breuna 2:40:1619,84+39:16
31380 
KOCHAUS, Mike
Kraftsportverein Breuna 2:40:4819,78+39:48
32222 
RITTMEIER, Christian
ESA 2:45:2619,22+44:26
33405 
FRIEDEWALD, Jürgen
Göttingen 2:46:3619,09+45:36
34299 
CAPTAIN, Brass
Mauer´s Baikschopp 2:48:3818,86+47:38
3590 
SCHMIDT, Jan
MTB Team Spiegelslust Marburg 2:50:2118,67+49:21
36308 
UNGER, Daniel
Marburg 2:54:3918,21+53:39
3795 
GIJZENIJ, Bart
Noorbikers 2:54:4118,20+53:41
38306 
OSSE, Alexander
SG Stern Kassel 2:54:4218,20+53:42
39407 
KOHLHASE, Carsten
Mauers Bikeshop 2:54:4518,20+53:45
40
NAß, Andre
Kassel 2:54:4918,19+53:49
41
BORK, Manuel
Kassel 2:58:3117,81+57:31
4289 
PFAAR, michael
rsc weimar 3:01:1017,55+1:00:10
4314 
VAN ROON, Peter
MBC Noordbikers 3:03:1617,35+1:02:16
44218 
GARDER, Roman
Wolfhagen 3:05:1017,17+1:04:10
4591 
MEUSER, Stefan
Mengeringhausen 3:07:2416,97+1:06:24
46151 
SCHARF, Andreas
Kassel 3:10:4116,68+1:09:41
47158 
CRAMER, Lars
Vellmar 3:12:2716,52+1:11:27
48154 
KOLBE, Paul
RC Hüftgold 3:24:1815,57+1:23:18
49216 
ISAAK, Anatoli
Baunatal 3:27:3315,32+1:26:33
5097 
QUIRING, Alexander
Fuldabrück 3:31:3115,03+1:30:31
51152 
HOFMANN, Matthias
Fuldabrück 3:31:3815,03+1:30:38
52397 
KOCH, Felix
Tostedt 3:32:2514,97+1:31:25
53
KURKA, Robin
Hofgeismar 3:43:1514,24+1:42:15
54215 
BARTH, Daniel
Baunatal 3:46:2514,04+1:45:25
55274 
HAACKE, Christian
www.bikebox-racing.de 3:58:2613,34+1:57:26
56383 
HENNEVANGER, Mark
Noordbikers 5:10:2610,24+3:09:26
DSQ12 
GUTHARDT, Thomas
Pro Cycling Breuna 
Jugend U17 (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
115 
HIEP, tim
Noorbikers 3:26:5115,37---
2159 
REEZIGT, Pim
RC Huftgold 4:46:2011,11+1:19:29
Junioren U19 (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
118 
HIEP, jeroen
Noorbikers 2:37:4620,16---
216 
WIJTEN, Robbert
Noorbikers 2:44:2819,34+6:42
3223 
FISCHMANN, Sven
Kassel 2:54:4718,19+17:01
4310 
STERN, Henrik
SG Stern Kassel 2:55:5718,07+18:11
5309 
BECK, Roland
SG Stern (Gast) 3:27:4215,31+49:56
617 
VAN RIJNSWOU, Elmar
MBC de NoordBikers 5:10:4710,23+2:33:01
Senioren 1 (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
1278 
GAUL, Florian
Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike 2:00:5526,30---
2488 
HÖRDEMANN, René
Focus Radhaus Melsungen 2:05:1325,40+4:18
3113 
PLESSING, Christian
Team Rohloff (Regio Team SF) 2:07:1524,99+6:20
4231 
BERTHOLD, Alexander
Beno Bikes Racing 2:08:4724,69+7:52
5492 
MARKWORTH, Hendrik
Team Velo Sport Göttingen 2:08:5124,68+7:56
6288 
FUCHS, Waldemar
Team Burn Baby 2:09:0224,64+8:07
7227 
KLEIN, Pascal
Team Neumann Brilon 2:16:2323,32+15:28
8323 
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN 2:16:4023,27+15:45
9286 
JÄGER, Torsten
Mauer´s Baikschopp/VFB Bettenhausen 2:16:4223,26+15:47
10395 
MORYSON, Sascha
TEAM NUTRIXXION 2:17:5723,05+17:02
11275 
BERNSDORF, Marco
Harz-Racing e.V. 2:19:2422,81+18:29
1219 
FRANK, Sven
AMC Rodheim Bieber/delta-bike 2:20:4122,60+19:46
13107 
GEURTS VAN KESSEL, Bram
Racing Team Manders 2:23:0422,23+22:09
1425 
VAN VELDHUIZEN, Robbert
de Stofwolk 2:24:0722,07+23:12
15234 
SCHULZE, Michael
Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. 2:26:5821,64+26:03
16115 
MORGENSTERN, Marco
Team Rohloff Endorfin 2:28:2321,43+27:28
17229 
WIGGERS, Lodewijk
MBC Midden Nederland 2:29:4321,24+28:48
18314 
HESSE, Kolja
Mauer´s Baikschopp 2:31:4820,95+30:53
19105 
DEIKE, Christian
Nordharzer Racingteam 2:32:3020,85+31:35
20176 
MÜLLER, Thorsten
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 2:32:4420,82+31:49
21226 
HAGEDORN, reinhard
bad Iburg 2:33:1020,76+32:15
22116 
DUNG, Sascha
Fitnesstudio Waldau 2:33:3920,70+32:44
23170 
REITZ, Kai
Freddy´s 2-radshop 2:34:1420,62+33:19
24399 
WIGGERS, Juro
Oxyin Racing Team 2:36:0220,38+35:07
25321 
METJE, MIchael
MMM-Bikes.com 2:37:2720,20+36:32
2642 
GEIGER, Leif
Kassel 2:39:5719,88+39:02
2739 
SMITH, Robert
MBC Noordbikers 2:40:1619,84+39:21
2840 
SOMERS, joan
Bar-End 2:41:1819,71+40:23
29167 
HUß, Toralf
Nordharzer RSG 2:43:5719,40+43:02
30311 
ENGEL, Maurice
Canyon Racing Team 2:43:5919,39+43:04
3138 
VAN BEUSEKOM, Rodney
Eerbeek 2:44:2019,35+43:25
32228 
DOESBURG, Raymond
Raamsdonksveer 2:44:3319,33+43:38
3323 
SCHOLZ, Matthias
Kassel 2:44:5919,27+44:04
34239 
WEISS, Marco
MTB Team Holzrad 2:45:4819,18+44:53
35163 
TITTMANN, Markus
Marburg 2:46:0919,14+45:14
3631 
JAROSZ, Martin
Kassel 2:46:1219,13+45:17
3798 
STAKELIES, dennis
kleinalmerode 2:48:3518,86+47:40
3829 
BENZ, Dominik
KDE Uni Kassel 2:49:3318,76+48:38
3922 
BRAUN, Marc
LG Baunatal 2:53:0618,37+52:11
40392 
SCHARTE, Tobias
Salzkotten 2:53:3118,33+52:36
41102 
VAN DER EIJK, Pieter
Swifterbant 2:53:3218,33+52:37
42290 
JURASCHKA, Thorsten
MTB-Kassel / TCO-Racing-Team/ IDRT 2:53:5318,29+52:58
43287 
TRÖLLER, Jens
Light-Bikes Racingteam 2:54:3018,22+53:35
44406 
HACH, Oliver
XC 63 2:54:4618,20+53:51
45111 
GÖTZ, Uwe
soulbiker.de 2:55:1918,14+54:24
46325 
VAN ROON, Ruud
MBC de NoordBikers 2:55:2918,12+54:34
47237 
RABE, Christian
Kassel 2:55:3318,11+54:38
48391 
RIECHEL, Mario
SV Nordhausen 2:56:3618,01+55:41
4936 
AKKERMANS, Ruben
Den Bosch 2:59:0117,76+58:06
50317 
KATT, Ide
 2:59:5117,68+58:56
51100 
HERGESELL, Helgo
TEAM 2-Rad Brüne 3:00:0617,66+59:11
52175 
HOEKMAN, Marc
Twentse Ros 3:01:0817,56+1:00:13
53241 
REDEKER, Jörg
Borgentreich 3:01:3117,52+1:00:36
54169 
THIELE, tobias
Niestetal 3:01:4717,49+1:00:52
55230 
LAUER, Jens
Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche 3:01:4817,49+1:00:53
56313 
GRUBER, Björn
Rotenburg 3:01:5017,49+1:00:55
57165 
BAUCH, Timo
MTB-Kassel 3:03:1117,36+1:02:16
58162 
WINNE, Angelo
OVERSLAG 3:05:1117,17+1:04:16
59164 
LIEBERMANN, Meik
Team Brandstifter 3:06:2017,07+1:05:25
60173 
IMMELNKÄMPER, Christian
Ahnatal 3:06:3317,05+1:05:38
61104 
JÄGER, Sven
TCO-Racing-Team 3:06:3917,04+1:05:44
62110 
RÖTTGER, Carsten
Team Dreckfräse 3:07:3616,95+1:06:41
63235 
KASTIEN, Kai
Gudensberg 3:08:2316,88+1:07:28
64289 
FISCHER, Sören
Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei 3:10:1216,72+1:09:17
65319 
LEUKEL, Carsten
Franks Radladen 3:10:4916,67+1:09:54
66112 
SCHULTE, Thomas
Feuerwehr Paderborn 3:11:4116,59+1:10:46
67101 
VERBEEK, Maurice
Arnhem 3:12:3516,51+1:11:40
68166 
KLEIN BLEUMINK, Willem
De Paaschberg 3:13:3816,42+1:12:43
6920 
SAVELKOEL, Martin
Last Gear 3:14:2516,36+1:13:30
70291 
RUPPEL, Markus
TSV Gilserberg - RLG 3:14:3716,34+1:13:42
71394 
HANSMANN, Jens
LG Kaufungen 3:15:3416,26+1:14:39
72385 
HOPPENHEUMEN, Oud
 3:15:4616,24+1:14:51
7332 
GEISER, Andreas
Melsungen 3:15:5616,23+1:15:01
74236 
HEPPLER, Martin
RST Fenge Fahrzeugbau 3:16:5316,15+1:15:58
75233 
PFLÜGER, Christian
Melsungen 3:19:3215,94+1:18:37
76232 
HEIDENREICH, Lars
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 3:20:2915,86+1:19:34
7737 
KUBILIS, Karsten
Gudensberg 3:20:3715,85+1:19:42
78312 
GERKEN, Sascha
MTB Team Wettesingen 3:23:0115,66+1:22:06
79315 
HOOGEWEIJ, Geoffrey
Wormer 3:23:0215,66+1:22:07
80109 
RAUCH, Marco
Team Rohloff 3:23:1315,65+1:22:18
81168 
DIEMAR, Uwe
Grebenstein 3:23:2015,64+1:22:25
8234 
SIMA, Mathias
Melsungen 3:23:5015,60+1:22:55
83403 
GRUNERT, Jens
VR Bank Biedenkopf-Gladenbach eG 3:23:5415,60+1:22:59
84382 
VAN DER VOSSEN, jeroen
MBC de NoordBikers 3:29:0415,21+1:28:09
85276 
GROTE, Philipp
Paderbor 3:29:4715,16+1:28:52
86400 
STRÜNING, Kai
TSV Urfftal 3:31:3815,03+1:30:43
8727 
BRUNSCH, Carsten
Kassel 3:38:0914,58+1:37:14
88103 
LORENZ, Mirko
Team 2-Rad Brüne 3:38:1614,57+1:37:21
8921 
DREYER, Sven-André
www.sven-andre-dreyer.de 3:40:0514,45+1:39:10
90114 
PFLÜGER, Thomas
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 3:43:3714,22+1:42:42
91347 
KREBS, Bruno
 3:49:5413,83+1:48:59
9299 
MEIER, Andreas
Lohfelden 3:51:1513,75+1:50:20
93106 
SCHMEIDE, Matthias
Bielefeld 3:51:2713,74+1:50:32
94171 
TIMMER, Steffen
Kassel 4:01:4113,16+2:00:46
95172 
RÖSLER, Timo
Zierenberg 4:03:5213,04+2:02:57
96240 
BURSHILLE, Ralf
Borchen 4:08:0212,82+2:07:07
9735 
DORLAND, Bas
Gelderland 4:10:3112,69+2:09:36
9841 
HOCHHUTH, Karsten
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen-Brasselsberg 4:15:4912,43+2:14:54
99373 
MICHELS, Bernd
Untersiggenthal 4:17:1612,36+2:16:21
DSQ238 
RASCHKA, Thomas
ESA 
DNF28 
STAKELIES, Glenn
Team SCA Hygiene Witzenhausen 
Senioren 2 (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
1242 
DAMM, Torsten
TeamDer Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Scott Deutschland 2:07:1924,98---
2118 
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
Rohloff Poison Falke 2:08:4724,69+1:28
3195 
KROPP, Ralf
Team Rohloff Endorfin 2:10:2924,37+3:10
454 
WENZEL, Frank
KSV Baunatal 2:10:3524,35+3:16
5196 
OPPER, Michael
Team Rohloff-Endorfin 2:18:0123,04+10:42
6
KREUCH, Bernd
Team respect-bikes/MTB Zierenberg 2:20:1222,68+12:53
7296 
SCHMIDT, Tobias
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN 2:20:3922,61+13:20
8255 
WOLFF, Andi
TV Lemgo 2:20:4722,59+13:28
9250 
KÜHNL, Jörg
Ullis Radshop 2:21:1622,51+13:57
10326 
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN 2:21:5622,40+14:37
11297 
ENGELS, Kai
RSV Gütersloh 1931 eV Team Blöte 2:24:1522,05+16:56
12245 
KLUGE, Silvio
Team Neumann Brilon 2:28:2821,42+21:09
13129 
MÜLLER, Stefan
Wetzlar 2:29:1021,32+21:51
14205 
BOUCSEIN, Werner
Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike 2:30:0521,19+22:46
15209 
KURKA, Mirko
Hofgeismar 2:32:2620,86+25:07
1679 
VAN DEN ELSAKER, Edwin
Xprezz MTB Racing Team 2:33:0620,77+25:47
17247 
BARKANOWITZ, Stefan
Vodafone Bikers 2:33:2520,73+26:06
18293 
WASSMUTH, Jochen
San Remo Wolfhagen 1 2:33:2720,72+26:08
19330 
DIEDERICHS, Martin
SG Stern Kassel 2:33:2920,72+26:10
2076 
SEUREN, Ronald
Doetinchem 2:34:4420,55+27:25
21128 
THOMASSEN, Adrie
AT Beasts Gemert 2:34:5820,52+27:39
22280 
PROBST, Thomas
TSG-Hofgeismar 2:36:1620,35+28:57
23346 
STRUNK, Sascha
Kassel 2:37:0320,25+29:44
24125 
SCHALLERT, Jürgen
MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar 2:37:3720,18+30:18
25185 
ZUILEKOM, Gerrit van
LWC de Paaschberg 2:37:4420,16+30:25
26183 
BORREE, Klaus
Alheim 2:37:4520,16+30:26
27181 
FALK, Andreas
RSV Förste 2:38:0120,12+30:42
28497 
GÖTTIG, Ralph
Funbiker Heiligenrode 2:38:0320,12+30:44
29484 
GÖTZEL, Christian
Rohloff Endorfin 2:38:3020,06+31:11
30207 
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
Franks Radladen 2:39:3819,92+32:19
31348 
WEIßENBORN, Jörg
Lohfelden 2:39:5819,88+32:39
32256 
BECKER, Andreas
Grebenstein 2:40:0619,86+32:47
3375 
VON SCHORLEMER, Kai
Espenau 2:41:0219,75+33:43
34328 
BUEHN, Norbert
SG Stern Kassel 2:41:1019,73+33:51
35123 
SCHREIER, Bernd
Kaufungen 2:41:2319,70+34:04
36131 
SCHAUB, Eckhard
Habichtswald 2:41:4519,66+34:26
37139 
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 2:43:4219,43+36:23
38294 
GRÜNEWALD, Jens
Kassel 2:44:2819,34+37:09
39495 
PAHL, Gerhard
VELO-SPORT Göttingen 2:44:3219,33+37:13
40343 
SEGER, Dirk
SG Stern Kassel 2:44:3619,32+37:17
41386 
PETRICH, Klaus
KSV Baunatal 2:44:4919,29+37:30
42206 
KUNOLD, Frank
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 2:44:5419,28+37:35
43249 
FRÜCHTENICHT, Karsten
Bike Facts! Kassel 2:45:0919,26+37:50
4478 
BEKKEMA, Nanne
Xprezz MTB Racing Team 2:45:5219,17+38:33
45133 
HORNEMANN, Uwe
Habichtswald 2:47:2718,99+40:08
46203 
MORTH, Karl-Heinz
Witzenhausen 2:47:4918,95+40:30
47119 
BINDSCHUS, Holger
Autohaus Bindschus 2:48:2418,88+41:05
4856 
LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, Alois
funbiker/TSV Heiligenrode 2:49:1418,79+41:55
49338 
MARDORF, Michael
Vellmar 2:49:4018,74+42:21
50401 
GEPPERT, Richard
Kleine Krabbe 2:51:3318,54+44:14
51130 
THOMAS, Frank
Ü 40 Fuldatal 2:51:5518,50+44:36
5255 
SPEK, Freddy
Last Gear Eerbeek 2:52:3818,42+45:19
53267 
GAUBE, Maik
SSV Bunstruth 2:53:5518,28+46:36
54186 
ROMIJN, Rudie
Paaschbikers 2:54:2618,23+47:07
55201 
STRIKKER, Albert
brama fietscity 2:55:0618,16+47:47
56485 
HÖHLE, Bernd
Kette rechts 2:55:3418,11+48:15
57334 
KATZER, Mario
Espenau 2:56:2118,03+49:02
58378 
GÜNTHER, Ralf
 2:56:2618,02+49:07
5965 
KUSTER, Wilbert
Xprezz mtb-racingteam 2:59:1317,74+51:54
60134 
SCHÜLBE, Frank
Kassel 2:59:1917,73+52:00
60122 
ULLRICH, Maik
Bad Arolsen 2:59:1917,73+52:00
62117 
NOLDA, Hans-Jürgen
Erbenhausen 2:59:3917,70+52:20
6374 
LUSKE, Rob
MBC de NoordBikers 2:59:5317,68+52:34
64136 
BIRKMANN, Robert
RB Racing Team 3:00:3517,61+53:16
65180 
RAVENSBERGEN, Koos
Noorbikers 3:01:1217,55+53:53
66137 
BURKART, Dieter
MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar 3:01:2517,53+54:06
67489 
PIETZUCH, Maik
Ostwest Express 3:02:3817,41+55:19
68329 
BUEHN, Martin
SG Stern Kassel 3:03:2417,34+56:05
69393 
UMSACH, Matthias
WVC Kassel 3:03:2717,33+56:08
70258 
HABE NICHT, Ralph
Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg 3:03:3117,33+56:12
7160 
INGARGIOLA, Giuseppe
Rhenen 3:03:3617,32+56:17
72184 
HECKER, Wolfgang
Eichwald 3:03:5217,30+56:33
73253 
JEROMIN, Thomas
FKC Frankenberg 3:05:3517,14+58:16
74124 
RICHARDT, mario
sontra 3:05:4617,12+58:27
75396 
REUTER, Axel
ETV-Eimsbüttel 3:06:2917,05+59:10
76264 
STORK, Markus
Willebadessen 3:06:5717,01+59:38
77374 
KNIWEL, Bernhard
 3:07:4616,94+1:00:27
7826 
SCHMIDT, Klaus
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 3:08:2116,88+1:01:02
7980 
SCHWARZ, Ralf
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 3:08:5716,83+1:01:38
80379 
EBERT, Eckard
FWS Kassel 3:08:5916,83+1:01:40
8045 
BAAKE, Andreas
MTB.TEAM-WETTESINGEN 3:08:5916,83+1:01:40
82339 
MUELLER-RUEHLING, Heiko
SG Stern Kassel 3:09:2116,79+1:02:02
83295 
PÖTTER, Dirk
Zierenberg 3:09:5016,75+1:02:31
84282 
MÜLLER, Rolf
Marburg 3:10:1216,72+1:02:53
85341 
SCHMALING, Jürgen
SG Stern Kassel 3:10:2216,70+1:03:03
86244 
MECHSNER, Daniel
SV Gaschwitz 09 3:10:3116,69+1:03:12
87257 
TONINI, Thomas
Kassel 3:10:4116,68+1:03:22
8869 
KUPKE, Steffen
MTB-Team Harzblut Goslar 3:11:5716,57+1:04:38
89179 
PFENNIG, Frank
IBC DIMB Racing Team 3:12:1216,55+1:04:53
90279 
BECKER, Merten
Kassel 3:12:5516,48+1:05:36
9171 
PETERS, Patrick
ATB club de Pedaleur 3:13:1116,46+1:05:52
9267 
BUSCH, Alexander
Freddy´s 2-radshop 3:13:1316,46+1:05:54
93191 
LÜTH, Philipp
Löhne 3:13:5916,39+1:06:40
94198 
VAN DER ZWET, Peter
MBC de NoordBikers 3:14:2616,36+1:07:07
9544 
BRÜNE, Kai
Team 2-Rad Brüne 3:14:4416,33+1:07:25
96140 
SMITS, marc
MTB Gassel 3:14:4816,32+1:07:29
97283 
ENGELNS, Andreas
Kassel 3:16:1616,20+1:08:57
98138 
PFEIFER, Klaus
SG 1898 Chattengau e.V. 3:16:1816,20+1:08:59
9953 
VERHOEVEN, Eric
WV Het Stadion 3:18:1216,04+1:10:53
100204 
GRIMM, Uwe
Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel 3:18:1316,04+1:10:54
101268 
FÖRSTER, Dirk
TSV Ippinghausen 3:18:1716,04+1:10:58
102248 
ISAAK, Alexander
Baunatal 3:18:2116,03+1:11:02
103208 
MEIER, Börge
Haina 3:18:3616,01+1:11:17
104246 
WEINRICH, Alwin
Kassel 3:18:5115,99+1:11:32
105342 
SCHUETZEBERG, Thomas
SG Stern Kassel 3:19:2815,94+1:12:09
106327 
BREMERICH, Michael
Team Dreckfräse/FSV Dörnberg 3:19:5815,90+1:12:39
107121 
WALTHER, Pierre
Kette rechts 3:20:3415,86+1:13:15
10851 
IMAMOVIC, Hajrudin
Aerodyn 3:20:3915,85+1:13:20
10972 
WAGNER, Markus
Team Dackelclub / MTB Verein Zierenberg 3:21:4615,76+1:14:27
109190 
STIEWE, Falk
Habichtswald 3:21:4615,76+1:14:27
111254 
WRIEBE, Dr. Claus
Kassel 3:21:5215,75+1:14:33
11152 
FINGERLING, Michael
Team Dackelclub 3:21:5215,75+1:14:33
113194 
ROSE, Jörg
Dackelclub/MTB Verein Zierenberg 3:22:4415,69+1:15:25
11473 
STIEHLER, Wolfgang
Vellmar 3:22:5015,68+1:15:31
115384 
HEIM, Timo
Team Kuhnchen 3:23:0215,66+1:15:43
116336 
KOELBL, Ralph
SG Stern Kassel 3:23:2715,63+1:16:08
117200 
VOß, Arne
Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf 3:23:5415,60+1:16:35
118197 
GRÜNEWALD, Mark
HAI BIKE VERTRIEB 3:27:4215,31+1:20:23
119182 
EUFINGER, Joachim
Frank´s Radladen Niederwald 3:27:4615,31+1:20:27
120259 
BRÜCKMANN, Roger
SG Stern 3:29:4715,16+1:22:28
121376 
VÖLKER, Roman
TG Wehlheiden 3:29:5715,15+1:22:38
122188 
SCHNEGELSBERG, Frank
Team Dreckfräse 3:30:1815,12+1:22:59
123132 
WENZL, Maic
FSV Dörnberg 3:30:2015,12+1:23:01
124187 
MAUERMANN, Frank
BSC Kirchhain 3:31:5815,00+1:24:39
125281 
STREGE, Juergen
SV Espenau 3:33:3314,89+1:26:14
126375 
WERRBACH, Jens
TG Wehlheiden 3:34:4614,81+1:27:27
12758 
WALBECK, Janusch
RC Hüftgold 3:34:4814,80+1:27:29
128345 
STAHL, Michael
Habichtswald 3:35:3714,75+1:28:18
129189 
SCHMIDT, Günter
Frank´s Radladen Niederwald 3:38:5314,53+1:31:34
130265 
SCHENK, Rüdiger
Altenbeken 3:40:0314,45+1:32:44
131284 
HIBBELN, Stefan
Lohfelden 3:40:0614,45+1:32:47
132500 
KLAUS, Hugo
Volkmarsen 3:43:2214,24+1:36:03
13348 
NAUMANN, Rainer
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon 3:47:3113,98+1:40:12
13464 
ROSE, Matthias
Rösebeck 3:47:3913,97+1:40:20
135292 
KLOTZ, Thomas
Solms 3:47:5713,95+1:40:38
13650 
VOLKMANN, Harald
Team vier 3:49:4413,84+1:42:25
13749 
FRÖHLICH, Bernd
Team vier 3:50:0013,83+1:42:41
138252 
SPRENGER, Ulrich
Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche 3:51:0213,76+1:43:43
139332 
HALL, Serge
 3:51:1513,75+1:43:56
14062 
KOLBE, Klaus
RC Hüftgold 3:52:1113,70+1:44:52
14159 
OBERDIEK, Uwe
Das Backhaus Vollkornbäckerei 3:52:2013,69+1:45:01
142331 
ENGELHARDT, Frank
SG Stern Kassel 3:52:5013,66+1:45:31
143261 
MEHIC, Hamed
MTB Team Holzrad 3:52:5413,65+1:45:35
14463 
KEMP, Ron
Last Gear 3:53:2013,63+1:46:01
145260 
BRIXLE, Thomas
MTB Team Holzrad 3:53:2113,63+1:46:02
146499 
KNIWEL, Ralf
Volkmarsen 4:00:5413,20+1:53:35
147251 
KLEIMEYER, Thomas
Guxhagen 4:07:5212,83+2:00:33
148
HELLWICH, Andy
Dackelclub 4:13:5912,52+2:06:40
149266 
SCHRÖDER, Ingo
Team Dackelclub 4:18:0612,32+2:10:47
15066 
RISCH, Manfred
Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg 4:20:4412,20+2:13:25
151120 
SCHREIBER, Oliver
Baunatal 4:22:2812,12+2:15:09
15268 
KESSELHEIM, Michael
Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen 4:34:0211,60+2:26:43
153178 
REEZIGT, Willem
RC Huftgold 4:46:2111,11+2:39:02
DSQ262 
MURRA, Thomas
Adelebsen 
DSQ202 
QUANDEL, Thilo
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon.de 
DNF80 
SCHWARZ, Ralf
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 
DNF193 
ZIMMERMANN, Ralf
ZG Kassel 
Senioren 3 (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
1355 
SIEDENTOPF, klaus
Nordharzer RSG 2:36:1220,36---
2482 
MÜLLER, Ulrich
MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee 2:36:1520,35+0:03
3150 
BORNMANN, Willi
Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike 2:37:3320,18+1:21
4270 
BAUER, Dr. Thomas
RC Wehretal 2:39:3719,92+3:25
5398 
UWE, Tomaselli
MT-Radsport 2:40:5419,76+4:42
683 
VAN DEN BERG, Geek
Noorbikers 2:46:5219,06+10:40
7955 
LIESE, Holger
TG Münden 2:49:0218,81+12:50
877 
SCHWARZ, Horst
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 2:50:1518,68+14:03
9141 
VAN RIJNSWOU, Wim
Noorbikers 2:54:0318,27+17:51
10145 
KNIERIM, Burkhard
Borken 2:55:2918,12+19:17
11381 
KOCKHANS, Gerhard
Kraftsportverein Breuna 2:55:4618,09+19:34
12349 
ECCARIUS, Dieter
SG Stern Kassel 2:56:2318,03+20:11
1387 
KELLNER, Günter
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 2:59:3617,71+23:24
14390 
APPEL, Walter
RSV Bad Hersfeld 3:04:0817,27+27:56
15271 
HUTH, Rainer
Elbenberg 3:07:3116,96+31:19
16491 
MAND, Joachim
Bikemutanten Rinnetal 3:08:4816,84+32:36
17350 
FERNAU, Henning
MTB-Team TUS-Celle 92 3:08:5816,83+32:46
18142 
NIGGEMANN, Dietmar
Kassel 3:10:1516,71+34:03
1988 
ALHEIT, Bernd
Baunatal 3:10:2016,71+34:08
20372 
HILDEBRANDT, Claus-Uwe
Lohfelden 3:11:4416,59+35:32
21212 
RONZHEIMER, Hans
Amöneburg 3:12:3616,51+36:24
22147 
SCHWARZ, Thomas
Dörnberg 3:13:1516,46+37:03
23211 
ZIRKLER, Walter
Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf 3:16:5716,15+40:45
2484 
SANDER-GAISER, Martin
RC Hüftgold 3:18:5015,99+42:38
25144 
POIRRIE, Jack
MBC Bar End 3:21:2815,78+45:16
26353 
PETZSCHE, Bernd
SG Stern Kassel 3:23:1715,64+47:05
27272 
DEBIE, Peter
SMA 3:23:3515,62+47:23
28357 
STERN, Benno
SG Stern Kassel 3:23:5915,59+47:47
29213 
BAXMANN, Friedrich
kassel 3:27:5615,29+51:44
30146 
PFAAR, roland
rsc weimar 3:29:2815,18+53:16
31354 
RAPP, Dieter
SG Stern Kassel 3:29:4915,16+53:37
32388 
VAN ROON, Rinus
Noordbikers 3:30:2015,12+54:08
33273 
GRUNERT, Ernst
Lohra 3:32:0914,99+55:57
3486 
VIERMANN, Frank
P.Pinang 3:35:2014,77+59:08
35148 
KARGER, Walter
Kassel 3:36:4814,67+1:00:36
36498 
FISCHER, Manfred
Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e. V. 3:39:2014,50+1:03:08
37149 
VAN KLAVEREN, Pieter
Daseburg 3:47:4313,96+1:11:31
38377 
SEIBEL, Peter
RSV Dautetal 3:53:2213,63+1:17:10
DSQ214 
ALTHAUS, Karl-Heinz
Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon 
Damen (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
1358 
WOLF, Helen
Mountain Heroes 3:02:1017,46---
2404 
GROTE, Claudia
Team Titania 3:24:2115,56+22:11
3359 
ZIMMERMANN, Hannah
Gröbenzell 3:47:5613,95+45:46
Seniorinnen (Halbmarathon, 53,00 km)
1361 
GOCKERT, Sandra
Stevens Racing Team 2:25:3821,84---
2360 
BARGHOLT, Daniela
Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin 2:45:4419,19+20:06
3362 
HEIDEN, Claudia
MTB Verein Zierenberg e.V 2:59:1017,75+33:32
4367 
MEIER, Monika
MTBvD 3:12:1516,54+46:37
5369 
SCHILDER, Marian
MBC Midden Nederland 3:14:4416,33+49:06
6365 
KOOL, Helen
MBC Bar End 3:14:5716,31+49:19
7363 
HOLLWEDEL, Melanie
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 3:17:2616,11+51:48
8364 
JANSSEN, Linda
Peelbikers 3:20:3715,85+54:59
9402 
SCHUSTER, Carmen
Gudensberg 3:44:5414,14+1:19:16
10387 
SZALOWSKA, Katarryna
MBC Noordbikers 4:06:2612,90+1:40:48
11368 
ROON VAN, marietje
alphen aan den rijn 4:39:4611,37+2:14:08