SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge

13.07.2013

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
Platz Nr.Name Team (Verein)Gesamt-ZeitRückstandStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
Pro Class Men
1175
HABEL, Johannes

Qloom
(Schlitz)
23:19---3:23 (2.)
2:20 (1.)
1:42 (1.)
2:43 (2.)
2:20 (2.)
2:07 (1.)
1:28 (2.)
2:22 (2.)
2:21 (2.)
1:09 (2.)
1:24 (8.)
2180
JAHN, Daniel

Nicolast
(Alfeld)
23:28+0:093:22 (1.)
2:25 (2.)
1:47 (3.)
2:47 (3.)
2:19 (1.)
2:13 (2.)
1:26 (1.)
2:24 (3.)
2:19 (1.)
1:08 (1.)
1:18 (1.)
3174
BIELIG, Norman

World of MTB
(Deggendorf)
24:33+1:143:33 (5.)
2:29 (3.)
1:48 (4.)
2:54 (4.)
2:28 (4.)
2:15 (3.)
1:31 (4.)
2:34 (4.)
2:26 (3.)
1:13 (5.)
1:22 (6.)
4176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

bikeride
(Tübingen)
24:50+1:313:30 (4.)
2:36 (5.)
1:45 (2.)
2:58 (5.)
2:28 (4.)
2:17 (4.)
1:35 (7.)
2:38 (5.)
2:29 (5.)
1:14 (6.)
1:20 (2.)
5181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast25:09+1:503:34 (6.)
2:36 (5.)
1:51 (6.)
3:00 (6.)
2:34 (6.)
2:18 (5.)
1:35 (7.)
2:39 (6.)
2:30 (6.)
1:11 (3.)
1:21 (4.)
6126
MAHLER, Johann

Nicolast
(Team Last)
25:27+2:083:36 (7.)
2:43 (7.)
1:50 (5.)
3:04 (7.)
2:34 (6.)
2:21 (6.)
1:31 (4.)
2:42 (7.)
2:28 (4.)
1:15 (7.)
1:23 (7.)
7173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

fizi:k ti:m
(Osterwarngau)
26:00+2:413:41 (8.)
2:42 (6.)
1:52 (7.)
3:06 (8.)
2:40 (7.)
2:23 (7.)
1:38 (8.)
2:43 (8.)
2:32 (8.)
1:21 (9.)
1:22 (6.)
8177
EICHINGER, Christoph

SR-Suntour
(Valley)
26:10+2:513:43 (9.)
2:45 (8.)
1:54 (8.)
3:08 (9.)
2:51 (8.)
2:25 (8.)
1:35 (7.)
2:44 (9.)
2:31 (7.)
1:13 (5.)
1:21 (4.)
9179
FEDOROV, Alexej

Team Lets ride
(Karlsruhe)
28:38+5:194:00 (10.)
3:12 (9.)
1:58 (9.)
3:20 (10.)
3:05 (9.)
2:41 (9.)
1:48 (9.)
2:56 (10.)
2:49 (9.)
1:21 (9.)
1:28 (9.)
10171
JENSEN, Rainer

fizi:k ti:m
(Dallgow-Döberitz)
32:37+9:184:53 (11.)
3:52 (10.)
2:12 (10.)
3:55 (11.)
3:38 (10.)
2:50 (11.)
1:53 (10.)
3:28 (11.)
2:54 (10.)
1:25 (10.)
1:37 (10.)
DNF555
KLEINER, Patrick
  3:28 (3.)

1:46 (1.)

2:46 (10.)

1:35 (1.)

2:05 (11.)

Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy

Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Fatmodul/ Nduro/ RacingPlanet)
24:12---3:27 (1.)
2:29 (1.)
1:45 (1.)
2:52 (3.)
2:30 (1.)
2:12 (1.)
1:28 (2.)
2:33 (5.)
2:26 (1.)
1:11 (1.)
1:19 (1.)
2122
GRAUL, Torsten

TEAM BIKE MIKE
(Wilport_Racing)
24:53+0:413:32 (2.)
2:35 (2.)
1:48 (3.)
2:59 (4.)
2:32 (2.)
2:17 (2.)
1:38 (18.)
2:28 (3.)
2:31 (8.)
1:12 (2.)
1:21 (2.)
362
EICHNER, Thomas

Team IG-Harz
(Weddersleben)
25:24+1:123:36 (3.)
2:38 (4.)
1:51 (10.)
3:01 (5.)
2:34 (5.)
2:23 (14.)
1:37 (12.)
2:33 (5.)
2:30 (3.)
1:15 (17.)
1:26 (31.)
4105
SCHOLZ, Christian

Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Downhill Berlin e.V.)
25:29+1:173:37 (5.)
2:37 (3.)
1:49 (5.)
3:07 (12.)
2:34 (5.)
2:20 (5.)
1:34 (7.)
2:41 (11.)
2:33 (13.)
1:15 (17.)
1:22 (4.)
5104
ECKARDT, Michael

TEAM BIKE MIKE
(TEAM BIKE MIKE / MSC Pößneck)
25:44+1:323:46 (19.)
2:43 (9.)
1:51 (10.)
3:06 (9.)
2:34 (5.)
2:21 (6.)
1:34 (7.)
2:40 (9.)
2:31 (8.)
1:15 (17.)
1:23 (16.)
6151
KUNZE, Heiko

snowthal.de25:55+1:433:45 (14.)
2:44 (11.)
1:50 (6.)
3:09 (20.)
2:37 (7.)
2:22 (8.)
1:34 (7.)
2:42 (14.)
2:35 (25.)
1:15 (17.)
1:22 (4.)
617
FINDEISEN, Florian

Team Zufall
(Bielefeld)
25:55+1:433:43 (11.)
2:42 (7.)
1:52 (15.)
3:06 (9.)
2:36 (6.)
2:23 (14.)
1:47 (61.)
2:37 (6.)
2:31 (8.)
1:15 (17.)
1:23 (16.)
89
RÖHLER, David

Team Zufall
(München)
26:01+1:493:37 (5.)
2:48 (19.)
1:49 (5.)
3:14 (31.)
2:48 (28.)
2:19 (3.)
1:34 (7.)
2:42 (14.)
2:30 (3.)
1:15 (17.)
1:25 (24.)
941
WAGER, Patrick

Fundurado Racing
(WSV Eppenschlag)
26:08+1:563:47 (23.)
2:48 (19.)
1:51 (10.)
3:05 (7.)
2:44 (18.)
2:20 (5.)
1:40 (27.)
2:46 (26.)
2:31 (8.)
1:13 (3.)
1:23 (16.)
1045
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

Team Zufall
(Biketours-Oberstdorf.de)
26:10+1:583:40 (8.)
2:49 (25.)
1:52 (15.)
3:08 (17.)
2:43 (14.)
2:24 (17.)
1:39 (23.)
2:42 (14.)
2:34 (19.)
1:16 (26.)
1:23 (16.)
11127
SEIFERT, Ronny

Panic Cycles
(MSC Frohburg)
26:13+2:013:45 (14.)
2:49 (25.)
1:53 (18.)
3:03 (6.)
2:48 (28.)
2:23 (14.)
1:40 (27.)
2:40 (9.)
2:35 (25.)
1:14 (6.)
1:23 (16.)
12106
BONATZ, Stefan

Deertree Mountainbike Adventures
(Freital)
26:15+2:033:39 (6.)
2:54 (35.)
1:56 (30.)
3:07 (12.)
2:42 (11.)
2:26 (27.)
1:38 (18.)
2:43 (16.)
2:31 (8.)
1:16 (26.)
1:23 (16.)
1335
AUGUSTIN, Falk

Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde
(Neu-Ulm)
26:17+2:053:41 (9.)
2:43 (9.)
1:53 (18.)
3:18 (41.)
2:43 (14.)
2:25 (23.)
1:33 (3.)
2:50 (38.)
2:34 (19.)
1:14 (6.)
1:23 (16.)
135
HOEPPNER, Stefan

Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde
(Thermalbad Wiesenbad OT Schoenfeld)
26:17+2:053:40 (8.)
2:40 (5.)
1:55 (25.)
3:14 (31.)
2:47 (26.)
2:23 (14.)
1:36 (10.)
2:45 (24.)
2:35 (25.)
1:17 (32.)
1:25 (24.)
15116
SCHUSTER, Sven

Wallenfels26:29+2:173:47 (23.)
2:50 (28.)
1:54 (23.)
3:08 (17.)
2:42 (11.)
2:23 (14.)
1:41 (32.)
2:45 (24.)
2:37 (30.)
1:19 (43.)
1:23 (16.)
1675
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Jena)
26:32+2:203:46 (19.)
2:49 (25.)
1:51 (10.)
3:10 (22.)
2:46 (24.)
2:31 (39.)
1:38 (18.)
2:48 (33.)
2:33 (13.)
1:17 (32.)
1:23 (16.)
1765
GUHL, Detlef

Team IG-Harz
(Quedlinburg)
26:33+2:213:52 (33.)
2:49 (25.)
1:52 (15.)
3:07 (12.)
2:44 (18.)
2:22 (8.)
1:37 (12.)
2:44 (19.)
2:42 (47.)
1:18 (38.)
1:26 (31.)
17110
BENABURGER, Thomas

Team Radsport Manfred Müller26:33+2:213:46 (19.)
2:46 (14.)
1:47 (2.)
3:08 (17.)
2:55 (39.)
2:33 (41.)
1:38 (18.)
2:45 (24.)
2:34 (19.)
1:15 (17.)
1:26 (31.)
1979
KACZMAREK, Maik

Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Teuchern)
26:35+2:233:52 (33.)
2:46 (14.)
1:52 (15.)
3:08 (17.)
2:43 (14.)
2:37 (59.)
1:39 (23.)
2:43 (16.)
2:36 (28.)
1:16 (26.)
1:23 (16.)
2010
HEITMANN, Sven

RadnRoll Enduro Team26:38+2:264:05 (55.)
2:44 (11.)
1:54 (23.)
3:12 (29.)
2:40 (9.)
2:25 (23.)
1:36 (10.)
2:44 (19.)
2:32 (10.)
1:19 (43.)
1:27 (34.)
2136
WEBER, Josef

Fundurado Racing
(WSV Eppenschlag)
26:43+2:313:48 (24.)
2:51 (30.)
2:04 (69.)
3:09 (20.)
2:55 (39.)
2:25 (23.)
1:42 (36.)
2:40 (9.)
2:32 (10.)
1:14 (6.)
1:23 (16.)
2274
MÄRZ, Martin

Blood, Sweat and Beers26:47+2:353:52 (33.)
2:48 (19.)
1:57 (35.)
3:12 (29.)
2:45 (21.)
2:23 (14.)
1:38 (18.)
2:48 (33.)
2:35 (25.)
1:19 (43.)
1:30 (51.)
22148
KURT, Daniel

Härkingen26:47+2:353:52 (33.)
2:51 (30.)
1:53 (18.)
3:18 (41.)
2:45 (21.)
2:29 (34.)
1:39 (23.)
2:45 (24.)
2:34 (19.)
1:16 (26.)
1:25 (24.)
2227
BLASCHKE, Felix

Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
26:47+2:353:45 (14.)
2:53 (33.)
1:56 (30.)
3:09 (20.)
2:52 (31.)
2:26 (27.)
1:41 (32.)
2:49 (37.)
2:34 (19.)
1:17 (32.)
1:25 (24.)
2571
CHOYNA, Peter

Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis
(Seddiner See)
26:49+2:373:54 (36.)
2:46 (14.)
1:56 (30.)
3:12 (29.)
2:49 (29.)
2:29 (34.)
1:39 (23.)
2:46 (26.)
2:33 (13.)
1:16 (26.)
1:29 (46.)
25117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

Team IG-Harz
(Wernigerode)
26:49+2:373:47 (23.)
2:50 (28.)
1:56 (30.)
3:11 (23.)
2:46 (24.)
2:24 (17.)
1:40 (27.)
2:47 (28.)
2:36 (28.)
1:24 (74.)
1:28 (42.)
276
SCHINDLER, Jörg

Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde27:04+2:524:03 (51.)
2:47 (15.)
1:54 (23.)
3:10 (22.)
2:55 (39.)
2:34 (44.)
1:42 (36.)
2:45 (24.)
2:34 (19.)
1:16 (26.)
1:24 (18.)
27119
PETROWITZ, Andy

TEAM BIKE MIKE
(Oppurg)
27:04+2:523:52 (33.)
2:58 (43.)
1:55 (25.)
3:15 (32.)
2:47 (26.)
2:26 (27.)
1:42 (36.)
2:48 (33.)
2:39 (37.)
1:16 (26.)
1:26 (31.)
29125
HOFFMANN, Arian

Bike 'n' Service
(Stuttgart)
27:11+2:593:50 (25.)
2:52 (31.)
2:00 (48.)
3:18 (41.)
2:44 (18.)
2:36 (56.)
1:42 (36.)
2:49 (37.)
2:38 (33.)
1:18 (38.)
1:24 (18.)
30115
HEISE, Philipp

IRONworkX Gravity Squad27:13+3:013:47 (23.)
2:59 (44.)
1:54 (23.)
3:22 (50.)
2:58 (45.)
2:25 (23.)
1:43 (40.)
2:47 (28.)
2:35 (25.)
1:17 (32.)
1:26 (31.)
3111
WILSKI, Sebastian

RadnRoll Enduro Team27:17+3:053:46 (19.)
2:49 (25.)
2:12 (102.)
3:12 (29.)
2:39 (8.)
2:28 (31.)
1:36 (10.)
2:44 (19.)
3:01 (104.)
1:16 (26.)
1:34 (78.)
3263
RICHTER, Frank

Gisela Enduroteam
(Chemnitz)
27:21+3:094:03 (51.)
2:49 (25.)
1:57 (35.)
3:18 (41.)
2:46 (24.)
2:35 (49.)
1:41 (32.)
2:49 (37.)
2:39 (37.)
1:15 (17.)
1:29 (46.)
3334
STREIFFELER, Christian

Berlin27:25+3:133:57 (40.)
2:57 (42.)
1:58 (39.)
3:12 (29.)
3:00 (51.)
2:30 (37.)
1:39 (23.)
2:54 (44.)
2:38 (33.)
1:15 (17.)
1:25 (24.)
3442
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com
(Berlin)
27:27+3:153:52 (33.)
2:55 (38.)
1:56 (30.)
3:21 (48.)
2:59 (47.)
2:27 (28.)
1:41 (32.)
2:56 (46.)
2:41 (40.)
1:16 (26.)
1:23 (16.)
35143
WURSTER, Fabian

Erkenbrechtsweiler27:31+3:193:55 (38.)
2:54 (35.)
2:00 (48.)
3:18 (41.)
2:54 (35.)
2:29 (34.)
1:45 (50.)
2:51 (39.)
2:40 (38.)
1:17 (32.)
1:28 (42.)
3623
MARCKS, Sebastian

Team KSK
(EBM Seiffen)
27:34+3:224:03 (51.)
2:55 (38.)
1:58 (39.)
3:19 (44.)
2:44 (18.)
2:34 (44.)
1:44 (42.)
2:48 (33.)
2:37 (30.)
1:18 (38.)
1:34 (78.)
36103
REINERT, Dan

Bike´n Service
(Düsseldorf)
27:34+3:223:51 (26.)
2:48 (19.)
1:59 (42.)
3:19 (44.)
2:59 (47.)
2:31 (39.)
1:46 (57.)
2:53 (41.)
2:42 (47.)
1:19 (43.)
1:27 (34.)
3868
TRETBAR, Thomas

Leipzig27:40+3:283:52 (33.)
2:50 (28.)
2:00 (48.)
3:16 (34.)
2:54 (35.)
2:26 (27.)
1:46 (57.)
2:54 (44.)
2:50 (77.)
1:21 (58.)
1:31 (59.)
39107
BAUER, Sebastian

Bike 'n' Service
(Stuttgart)
27:44+3:323:53 (35.)
2:57 (42.)
1:59 (42.)
3:16 (34.)
3:01 (54.)
2:30 (37.)
1:43 (40.)
2:49 (37.)
2:42 (47.)
1:24 (74.)
1:30 (51.)
40145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

Pfofeld27:46+3:343:55 (38.)
3:02 (50.)
2:00 (48.)
3:21 (48.)
2:52 (31.)
2:35 (49.)
1:43 (40.)
2:54 (44.)
2:39 (37.)
1:18 (38.)
1:27 (34.)
41118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

Biken Service
(Stuttgart)
27:54+3:423:56 (39.)
3:02 (50.)
1:57 (35.)
3:17 (35.)
2:55 (39.)
2:32 (40.)
1:47 (61.)
3:01 (57.)
2:42 (47.)
1:17 (32.)
1:28 (42.)
427
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

Freitaler Bonecrusher
(Dresden)
28:03+3:513:53 (35.)
3:02 (50.)
1:57 (35.)
3:21 (48.)
2:57 (44.)
2:36 (56.)
1:45 (50.)
2:59 (53.)
2:38 (33.)
1:25 (82.)
1:30 (51.)
4224
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

Gelnhausen28:03+3:514:02 (48.)
2:57 (42.)
1:57 (35.)
3:28 (58.)
2:53 (32.)
2:30 (37.)
1:45 (50.)
2:57 (51.)
2:45 (57.)
1:20 (53.)
1:29 (46.)
4469
JONES, Huw

Team IG-Harz
(Bad Suderode)
28:17+4:054:00 (43.)
3:02 (50.)
2:02 (56.)
3:21 (48.)
3:00 (51.)
2:28 (31.)
1:46 (57.)
2:57 (51.)
2:46 (62.)
1:21 (58.)
1:34 (78.)
45147
GREYER, Matthias

IBC DIMB Racing Team
(Jena)
28:26+4:144:02 (48.)
3:08 (63.)
1:58 (39.)
3:22 (50.)
3:06 (62.)
2:44 (77.)
1:43 (40.)
2:57 (51.)
2:42 (47.)
1:18 (38.)
1:26 (31.)
4667
NAWROTH, Mike

Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge28:27+4:154:07 (58.)
2:55 (38.)
2:00 (48.)
3:24 (52.)
3:08 (65.)
2:35 (49.)
1:50 (75.)
2:56 (46.)
2:45 (57.)
1:19 (43.)
1:28 (42.)
4747
RUß, Jan Philipp

Triple B
(Göttingen)
28:33+4:214:01 (45.)
3:03 (52.)
2:02 (56.)
3:33 (67.)
2:56 (42.)
2:41 (67.)
1:45 (50.)
2:57 (51.)
2:45 (57.)
1:20 (53.)
1:30 (51.)
4857
KAUFMANN, David

Team SoliDeoGloria
(Breitenbrunn)
28:35+4:234:05 (55.)
3:03 (52.)
2:10 (93.)
3:18 (41.)
2:56 (42.)
2:35 (49.)
1:45 (50.)
3:12 (79.)
2:47 (67.)
1:18 (38.)
1:26 (31.)
4983
STERN, Frank

Springe28:38+4:263:58 (42.)
3:05 (56.)
2:03 (65.)
3:28 (58.)
3:06 (62.)
2:36 (56.)
1:45 (50.)
3:02 (58.)
2:41 (40.)
1:22 (62.)
1:32 (66.)
5015
FUNKAT, Marc

Team IG-Harz
(Stahlrad Halle)
28:43+4:314:10 (65.)
3:06 (58.)
2:01 (52.)
3:30 (61.)
3:03 (55.)
2:35 (49.)
1:44 (42.)
2:59 (53.)
2:45 (57.)
1:20 (53.)
1:30 (51.)
5182
MARTELOCK, Marcel

The Bike Projects Rollers
(Essen)
28:45+4:334:01 (45.)
3:04 (53.)
1:58 (39.)
3:27 (55.)
3:07 (64.)
2:41 (67.)
1:53 (90.)
2:53 (41.)
2:50 (77.)
1:20 (53.)
1:31 (59.)
521
BOLZ, Jonas

BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be28:47+4:354:10 (65.)
3:10 (68.)
2:03 (65.)
3:30 (61.)
2:56 (42.)
2:42 (70.)
1:49 (69.)
2:57 (51.)
2:42 (47.)
1:20 (53.)
1:28 (42.)
5389
REICH, Johannes

Team Herobikes
(RC Germania Weißenburg)
28:48+4:364:04 (52.)
3:07 (61.)
2:00 (48.)
3:28 (58.)
3:06 (62.)
2:38 (60.)
1:48 (64.)
3:04 (60.)
2:44 (52.)
1:20 (53.)
1:29 (46.)
5487
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

IBC DIMB Racing Team28:57+4:454:06 (56.)
3:01 (46.)
2:04 (69.)
3:31 (64.)
2:57 (44.)
2:42 (70.)
1:47 (61.)
3:05 (63.)
2:47 (67.)
1:23 (67.)
1:34 (78.)
55124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

somo spileg
(Hamburg)
29:01+4:494:10 (65.)
3:05 (56.)
2:01 (52.)
3:34 (68.)
3:00 (51.)
2:39 (62.)
1:46 (57.)
3:07 (68.)
2:42 (47.)
1:22 (62.)
1:35 (80.)
56152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

Oberlungwitz29:03+4:514:08 (60.)
3:10 (68.)
2:03 (65.)
3:24 (52.)
3:00 (51.)
2:44 (77.)
1:50 (75.)
3:06 (67.)
2:47 (67.)
1:20 (53.)
1:31 (59.)
57108
MAIER, Thomas

Bissingen29:04+4:524:09 (62.)
3:12 (70.)
1:59 (42.)
3:25 (53.)
3:04 (57.)
2:37 (59.)
1:58 (104.)
3:09 (72.)
2:43 (50.)
1:20 (53.)
1:28 (42.)
5888
DÖHLER, Matthias

Team Herobikes
(Wendelstein)
29:12+5:004:17 (74.)
3:06 (58.)
2:01 (52.)
3:36 (71.)
3:06 (62.)
2:45 (82.)
1:45 (50.)
3:01 (57.)
2:43 (50.)
1:21 (58.)
1:31 (59.)
5946
WIEDMANN, Björn

Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
29:14+5:024:09 (62.)
3:07 (61.)
2:04 (69.)
3:26 (54.)
3:15 (85.)
2:36 (56.)
1:52 (84.)
3:00 (54.)
2:50 (77.)
1:22 (62.)
1:33 (68.)
6030
TURCK, Benjamin

Nürnberg29:19+5:074:07 (58.)
3:09 (65.)
2:01 (52.)
3:36 (71.)
3:21 (96.)
2:36 (56.)
1:48 (64.)
3:03 (59.)
2:45 (57.)
1:21 (58.)
1:32 (66.)
6113
REINECKER, Jens

somo spileg
(Hohnstein)
29:23+5:114:17 (74.)
3:05 (56.)
2:02 (56.)
3:35 (69.)
3:06 (62.)
2:39 (62.)
1:46 (57.)
3:09 (72.)
2:47 (67.)
1:25 (82.)
1:32 (66.)
6293
GEHLE, Marco

Team Speiche Gera
(Gera)
29:40+5:284:23 (82.)
3:01 (46.)
2:03 (65.)
3:38 (76.)
3:17 (89.)
2:45 (82.)
1:47 (61.)
3:01 (57.)
2:46 (62.)
1:27 (93.)
1:32 (66.)
6314
SCHUMANN, Marc

Jena29:43+5:314:14 (71.)
3:08 (63.)
2:02 (56.)
3:33 (67.)
3:21 (96.)
2:34 (44.)
1:50 (75.)
3:10 (75.)
2:52 (80.)
1:23 (67.)
1:36 (83.)
6491
BOMBERG, Stefan

Leonberg - Höfingen29:44+5:324:05 (55.)
3:18 (85.)
2:09 (87.)
3:32 (65.)
3:16 (88.)
2:37 (59.)
1:51 (81.)
3:10 (75.)
2:51 (79.)
1:23 (67.)
1:32 (66.)
65130
FREERIDAH, Micha

The Bike Projects Rollers
(Musterhaussen)
29:46+5:344:19 (77.)
3:07 (61.)
2:05 (73.)
3:37 (74.)
3:15 (85.)
2:44 (77.)
1:53 (90.)
3:06 (67.)
2:46 (62.)
1:23 (67.)
1:31 (59.)
66100
FISCHER, Marcel

Team Speiche Gera
(Hennef)
29:47+5:354:20 (78.)
3:14 (76.)
2:03 (65.)
3:42 (83.)
3:01 (54.)
2:47 (87.)
1:46 (57.)
3:16 (86.)
2:43 (50.)
1:24 (74.)
1:31 (59.)
6731
BRINK, Stephan

Schmitten29:54+5:424:40 (108.)
3:09 (65.)
2:03 (65.)
3:31 (64.)
3:01 (54.)
2:46 (83.)
1:54 (94.)
3:06 (67.)
2:46 (62.)
1:23 (67.)
1:35 (80.)
6839
HÖNER, Thies

Sprockhövel30:00+5:484:18 (75.)
3:17 (82.)
2:06 (78.)
3:46 (88.)
3:07 (64.)
2:50 (91.)
1:50 (75.)
3:05 (63.)
2:47 (67.)
1:22 (62.)
1:32 (66.)
6912
ARNOLD, Roy

Kettenschmiere
(Krumhermersdorf)
30:01+5:493:58 (42.)
2:53 (33.)
2:13 (106.)
3:45 (87.)
3:18 (90.)
2:25 (23.)
2:01 (112.)
3:17 (90.)
3:19 (113.)
1:20 (53.)
1:32 (66.)
7038
TIEMANN, Nils

Essen30:05+5:534:13 (68.)
3:14 (76.)
2:03 (65.)
3:31 (64.)
3:11 (77.)
2:36 (56.)
1:46 (57.)
3:05 (63.)
3:38 (117.)
1:20 (53.)
1:28 (42.)
71123
GRAF, Moritz

somo spileg
(Hamburg)
30:06+5:544:12 (67.)
3:16 (78.)
2:07 (81.)
3:38 (76.)
3:11 (77.)
2:52 (95.)
1:48 (64.)
3:09 (72.)
2:48 (68.)
1:29 (106.)
1:36 (83.)
72141
NESTLER, Tim

Weilheim / Teck30:07+5:554:14 (71.)
3:22 (90.)
2:03 (65.)
3:30 (61.)
3:20 (93.)
2:52 (95.)
1:49 (69.)
3:14 (83.)
2:44 (52.)
1:25 (82.)
1:34 (78.)
7316
BERGERT, Thomas

Gisela Enduroteam
(Dimb e.V.)
30:08+5:564:21 (79.)
3:17 (82.)
2:04 (69.)
3:43 (85.)
3:04 (57.)
2:45 (82.)
1:49 (69.)
3:17 (90.)
2:49 (70.)
1:25 (82.)
1:34 (78.)
7443
NEUPERT, Michael

Oberweißbacch30:11+5:594:24 (83.)
3:14 (76.)
2:07 (81.)
3:39 (77.)
3:13 (80.)
2:43 (72.)
1:53 (90.)
3:08 (69.)
2:50 (77.)
1:24 (74.)
1:36 (83.)
75135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

snowshop.de
(Herzebrock-Clarholz)
30:16+6:044:22 (81.)
3:18 (85.)
2:05 (73.)
3:37 (74.)
3:11 (77.)
2:41 (67.)
1:50 (75.)
3:22 (99.)
2:50 (77.)
1:26 (87.)
1:34 (78.)
7686
HÖHN, Michael

Bayreuth30:18+6:064:27 (90.)
3:12 (70.)
2:03 (65.)
3:43 (85.)
3:10 (73.)
2:44 (77.)
1:54 (94.)
3:11 (77.)
2:55 (89.)
1:25 (82.)
1:34 (78.)
77120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

Team 3Rad
(Brühl)
30:25+6:133:43 (11.)
2:57 (42.)
1:52 (15.)
3:12 (29.)
2:45 (21.)
2:28 (31.)
1:40 (27.)
5:17 (123.)
2:36 (28.)
1:21 (58.)
2:34 (119.)
7849
HABERMANN, Erik

The Flachländers
(Berlin)
30:32+6:204:37 (106.)
3:17 (82.)
2:06 (78.)
3:40 (78.)
3:10 (73.)
2:52 (95.)
1:52 (84.)
3:13 (82.)
2:50 (77.)
1:24 (74.)
1:31 (59.)
7948
LÜDICKE, Philipp

The Flachländers
(Potsdam)
30:34+6:224:28 (93.)
3:16 (78.)
2:05 (73.)
3:51 (96.)
3:09 (68.)
2:48 (89.)
1:45 (50.)
3:11 (77.)
2:46 (62.)
1:27 (93.)
1:48 (112.)
80138
ZEUKE, Dirk

Kettenschmiere
(Bamberg)
30:41+6:294:25 (86.)
3:22 (90.)
2:06 (78.)
3:49 (91.)
3:20 (93.)
2:44 (77.)
1:51 (81.)
3:13 (82.)
2:53 (83.)
1:24 (74.)
1:34 (78.)
8178
KAUFMANN, Patrick

biker-boarder.de
(Niederwiesa)
30:43+6:314:47 (110.)
3:14 (76.)
2:07 (81.)
3:41 (81.)
3:15 (85.)
2:53 (98.)
1:53 (90.)
3:06 (67.)
2:51 (79.)
1:25 (82.)
1:31 (59.)
824
NEUMANN, Karsten

IBC DIMB Racing Team30:46+6:344:25 (86.)
3:10 (68.)
2:10 (93.)
3:41 (81.)
3:28 (103.)
2:36 (56.)
1:54 (94.)
3:12 (79.)
2:59 (97.)
1:28 (100.)
1:43 (107.)
8328
BAUNACH, Jochen

Braunschweig30:52+6:404:14 (71.)
3:30 (98.)
2:10 (93.)
3:56 (104.)
3:09 (68.)
2:43 (72.)
1:52 (84.)
3:18 (92.)
2:55 (89.)
1:25 (82.)
1:40 (99.)
84149
STEINWEG, Matthias

Münster30:53+6:414:30 (95.)
3:14 (76.)
2:10 (93.)
3:37 (74.)
3:10 (73.)
2:54 (100.)
1:51 (81.)
3:15 (84.)
2:56 (91.)
1:26 (87.)
1:50 (113.)
8576
BRÖKER, Marcus

Team IG-Harz
(Salzgitter)
31:02+6:504:36 (103.)
3:17 (82.)
2:06 (78.)
3:50 (94.)
3:15 (85.)
2:54 (100.)
1:50 (75.)
3:17 (90.)
2:53 (83.)
1:27 (93.)
1:37 (86.)
86112
JANICZEK, Gregory

Bike 'n' Service
(Wuppertal)
31:05+6:534:19 (77.)
3:39 (106.)
2:06 (78.)
3:45 (87.)
3:13 (80.)
2:57 (109.)
1:57 (101.)
3:21 (95.)
2:49 (70.)
1:26 (87.)
1:33 (68.)
87109
LOOS, Alex

Team Radsport Manfred Müller31:07+6:558:30 (124.)
2:42 (7.)
1:54 (23.)
3:08 (17.)
2:54 (35.)
2:25 (23.)
1:38 (18.)
2:41 (11.)
2:35 (25.)
1:15 (17.)
1:25 (24.)
88153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

Bikeland 26231:11+6:594:26 (88.)
3:23 (91.)
2:12 (102.)
3:49 (91.)
3:21 (96.)
2:45 (82.)
1:51 (81.)
3:21 (95.)
2:57 (94.)
1:28 (100.)
1:38 (91.)
8950
WOLF, Christian

Jena31:12+7:004:27 (90.)
3:34 (102.)
2:09 (87.)
3:57 (106.)
3:10 (73.)
2:50 (91.)
1:49 (69.)
3:17 (90.)
2:53 (83.)
1:29 (106.)
1:37 (86.)
9021
STREICH, Rene

Frauendorf31:20+7:084:29 (94.)
3:14 (76.)
2:08 (83.)
3:50 (94.)
3:15 (85.)
2:41 (67.)
1:51 (81.)
3:44 (114.)
3:01 (104.)
1:27 (93.)
1:40 (99.)
90139
KUTSCH, Fabian

IRONworkX Gravity Squad
(RSG Giessen Wieseck)
31:20+7:084:26 (88.)
3:22 (90.)
2:09 (87.)
3:51 (96.)
3:19 (91.)
2:57 (109.)
1:56 (98.)
3:24 (100.)
2:54 (85.)
1:28 (100.)
1:34 (78.)
9285
HALUPCZOK, Eike

Team IG-Harz
(Darlingerode)
31:21+7:094:28 (93.)
3:22 (90.)
2:12 (102.)
3:50 (94.)
3:09 (68.)
2:55 (102.)
1:57 (101.)
3:22 (99.)
2:57 (94.)
1:29 (106.)
1:40 (99.)
9372
ERXLEBEN, Reik

Blood, Sweat and Beers31:27+7:154:31 (98.)
3:24 (92.)
2:12 (102.)
3:52 (99.)
3:23 (98.)
2:42 (70.)
1:49 (69.)
3:33 (108.)
2:55 (89.)
1:28 (100.)
1:38 (91.)
9437
KREMPL, Jonas

Fundurado Racing
(WSV Eppenschlag)
31:36+7:244:25 (86.)
3:30 (98.)
2:13 (106.)
3:56 (104.)
3:28 (103.)
2:52 (95.)
2:00 (109.)
3:13 (82.)
2:56 (91.)
1:25 (82.)
1:38 (91.)
95140
LEHMBERG, Jan

Hopfgarten31:44+7:324:31 (98.)
3:30 (98.)
2:12 (102.)
3:53 (100.)
3:24 (101.)
2:48 (89.)
1:55 (95.)
3:25 (103.)
2:55 (89.)
1:29 (106.)
1:42 (105.)
9664
MÜLLER, Frank

Team IG-Harz31:47+7:354:28 (93.)
3:33 (100.)
2:12 (102.)
3:55 (101.)
3:24 (101.)
2:45 (82.)
1:54 (94.)
3:37 (110.)
2:50 (77.)
1:28 (100.)
1:41 (101.)
97150
ARNOLD, Ric

Kettenschmiere
(Krumhermersdorf)
31:50+7:383:46 (19.)
7:14 (120.)
2:05 (73.)
3:19 (44.)
3:11 (77.)
2:24 (17.)
1:41 (32.)
2:48 (33.)
2:39 (37.)
1:15 (17.)
1:28 (42.)
988
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

Freitaler Bonecrusher
(Freiberg)
31:53+7:414:57 (116.)
3:20 (86.)
2:12 (102.)
3:52 (99.)
3:16 (88.)
2:57 (109.)
1:56 (98.)
3:16 (86.)
3:00 (101.)
1:29 (106.)
1:38 (91.)
9861
GYO, Florian

Leipzig31:53+7:414:33 (101.)
3:34 (102.)
2:09 (87.)
3:59 (109.)
3:12 (78.)
3:00 (112.)
1:51 (81.)
3:26 (104.)
2:54 (85.)
1:36 (115.)
1:39 (95.)
100114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service
(MTB von Berg)
31:58+7:464:32 (100.)
3:26 (94.)
2:17 (110.)
3:41 (81.)
3:35 (104.)
2:55 (102.)
2:01 (112.)
3:22 (99.)
3:02 (106.)
1:28 (100.)
1:39 (95.)
10156
GREIM, Andreas

Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde32:17+8:054:35 (102.)
3:30 (98.)
2:15 (108.)
3:56 (104.)
3:22 (97.)
3:02 (114.)
1:58 (104.)
3:25 (103.)
2:59 (97.)
1:34 (113.)
1:41 (101.)
102129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

Soulrider e.V.32:23+8:114:37 (106.)
3:41 (108.)
2:13 (106.)
4:00 (110.)
3:36 (105.)
2:47 (87.)
2:00 (109.)
3:18 (92.)
3:00 (101.)
1:27 (93.)
1:44 (108.)
1032
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

BergTal-MTB32:24+8:124:22 (81.)
3:43 (109.)
2:13 (106.)
3:58 (108.)
3:57 (113.)
2:47 (87.)
2:01 (112.)
3:22 (99.)
3:00 (101.)
1:24 (74.)
1:37 (86.)
10426
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
32:26+8:144:32 (100.)
3:44 (110.)
2:12 (102.)
3:58 (108.)
3:24 (101.)
2:56 (105.)
1:58 (104.)
3:31 (107.)
2:57 (94.)
1:34 (113.)
1:40 (99.)
10592
BÜRKLE, Axel

Team Speiche Gera
(Triptis)
32:40+8:284:38 (107.)
3:26 (94.)
2:08 (83.)
4:15 (112.)
3:38 (107.)
3:04 (118.)
1:53 (90.)
3:31 (107.)
2:58 (95.)
1:31 (107.)
1:38 (91.)
106113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

Die Flachländers
(Eime)
33:22+9:105:00 (118.)
3:46 (111.)
2:10 (93.)
4:16 (113.)
3:16 (88.)
3:03 (116.)
1:56 (98.)
3:43 (113.)
3:00 (101.)
1:33 (109.)
1:39 (95.)
10733
ORGAS, Dietmar

Flachlandpiloten
(Leipzig)
33:55+9:435:00 (118.)
3:39 (106.)
2:17 (110.)
4:17 (114.)
3:41 (108.)
3:00 (112.)
1:59 (105.)
3:43 (113.)
3:02 (106.)
1:34 (113.)
1:43 (107.)
10852
WINKLER, Thomas

The Flachländers
(Leuna)
34:02+9:504:50 (112.)
3:48 (112.)
2:11 (94.)
4:24 (117.)
3:38 (107.)
3:03 (116.)
2:00 (109.)
3:38 (111.)
3:12 (111.)
1:36 (115.)
1:42 (105.)
10955
BERGMANN, Georg

The Flachländers
(Teltow)
34:18+10:065:03 (119.)
3:40 (107.)
2:20 (113.)
4:20 (115.)
3:54 (111.)
2:53 (98.)
2:03 (113.)
3:36 (109.)
3:10 (110.)
1:32 (108.)
1:47 (111.)
110155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 34:22+10:104:50 (112.)
3:52 (114.)
2:21 (114.)
3:52 (99.)
3:52 (109.)
2:53 (98.)
2:05 (115.)
4:01 (120.)
3:22 (115.)
1:29 (106.)
1:45 (109.)
11190
WALTER, Stefan

Team Herobikes
(Büchenbach)
34:52+10:404:53 (114.)
3:51 (113.)
2:18 (111.)
4:25 (118.)
3:54 (111.)
3:00 (112.)
1:57 (101.)
3:52 (118.)
3:10 (110.)
1:34 (113.)
1:58 (116.)
112144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

Team 3Rad
(Brühl)
35:08+10:564:52 (113.)
4:16 (116.)
2:15 (108.)
4:30 (120.)
3:57 (113.)
3:01 (113.)
2:04 (114.)
3:46 (115.)
3:06 (107.)
1:39 (118.)
1:42 (105.)
11351
PESCH, Christian

Neuss36:21+12:094:57 (116.)
4:34 (119.)
2:24 (115.)
4:22 (116.)
4:14 (116.)
3:04 (118.)
2:11 (117.)
3:48 (116.)
3:21 (114.)
1:39 (118.)
1:47 (111.)
114128
WINKLER, Olaf

Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de36:54+12:425:16 (121.)
4:17 (117.)
2:27 (116.)
4:36 (121.)
4:17 (117.)
3:15 (120.)
2:08 (116.)
3:50 (117.)
3:17 (112.)
1:39 (118.)
1:52 (114.)
115111
HEISE, Thomas

IRONworkX Gravity Squad
(Eschwege)
37:24+13:125:06 (120.)
4:12 (115.)
2:34 (118.)
4:30 (120.)
4:10 (115.)
3:19 (122.)
2:19 (120.)
4:00 (119.)
3:29 (116.)
1:47 (120.)
1:58 (116.)
116132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

Gisela Enduroteam
(IBC DImb Racing Team)
37:29+13:174:46 (109.)
3:37 (104.)
2:19 (112.)
4:51 (122.)
4:22 (118.)
4:08 (123.)
2:16 (119.)
4:37 (122.)
3:07 (108.)
1:44 (119.)
1:42 (105.)
11754
SCHULZE, Michael

Team IG-Harz
(Quedlinburg)
38:34+14:224:31 (98.)
3:32 (99.)
2:10 (93.)
3:57 (106.)
10:02 (120.)
2:57 (109.)
2:00 (109.)
3:19 (93.)
3:01 (104.)
1:26 (87.)
1:39 (95.)
11818
STREICH, Holger

Frauendorf39:20+15:085:35 (122.)
4:33 (118.)
2:29 (117.)
5:14 (123.)
4:06 (114.)
3:17 (121.)
2:16 (119.)
4:14 (121.)
3:40 (118.)
1:53 (121.)
2:03 (117.)
DNF53
WINTER, Eric

Leipzig 4:02 (48.)

1:58 (1.)

2:56 (105.)

1:36 (1.)

2:09 (122.)

DNF142
NAWROTH, Tom

Gisela Enduroteam 4:12 (67.)

2:04 (2.)

3:10 (119.)

1:44 (2.)

2:18 (123.)

DNF60
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

The Bike Projects Rollers
(Essen)
 4:08 (60.)
fehlt!
fehlt!
3:48 (89.)
fehlt!
2:47 (87.)
0:01 (1.)
3:10 (75.)
fehlt!
1:28 (100.)
fehlt!
DNF73
FISCHER, Eric

20 (s)miles per hour 4:37 (106.)
3:36 (103.)
fehlt!
4:05 (111.)
fehlt!
2:56 (105.)
fehlt!
3:25 (103.)
fehlt!
1:27 (93.)
fehlt!
DNF154
WENZEL, Falk

STAHLRAD
(USV TU Dresden OL)
 4:15 (72.)
3:18 (85.)
fehlt!
3:42 (83.)
3:10 (73.)
2:40 (63.)
1:53 (90.)
3:29 (105.)
5:10 (120.)
1:26 (87.)
fehlt!
DNF121
STAAB, Thomas

Team 3Rad
(Brühl)
 6:11 (123.)
fehlt!
2:43 (119.)
13:34 (124.)
6:08 (119.)
4:18 (124.)
2:43 (121.)
fehlt!
3:58 (119.)
fehlt!
2:17 (118.)
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

fizi:k ti:m
(Osterwarngau)
29:54---4:13 (1.)
3:12 (1.)
2:09 (2.)
3:31 (1.)
3:13 (1.)
2:43 (2.)
1:51 (1.)
3:08 (1.)
2:55 (2.)
1:24 (2.)
1:35 (1.)
2170
MARUNDE, Regina

fizi:k ti:m
(berlin)
30:43+0:494:19 (2.)
3:29 (3.)
2:08 (1.)
3:48 (3.)
3:17 (2.)
2:41 (1.)
1:52 (2.)
3:18 (2.)
2:51 (1.)
1:23 (1.)
1:37 (3.)
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

SR-Suntour
(Valley)
31:24+1:304:23 (3.)
3:22 (2.)
2:13 (3.)
3:46 (2.)
3:27 (3.)
2:56 (3.)
1:55 (3.)
3:21 (3.)
2:58 (3.)
1:26 (3.)
1:37 (3.)
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

Amazing Shop Girls
(SG Stern)
29:10---4:00 (1.)
3:03 (1.)
2:38 (7.)
3:21 (1.)
2:59 (1.)
2:43 (2.)
1:48 (1.)
2:59 (1.)
2:49 (1.)
1:22 (1.)
1:28 (1.)
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

Amazing Shop Girls
(White Rock e.V. / Liteville-Syntace)
29:55+0:454:10 (2.)
3:19 (2.)
2:06 (1.)
3:36 (2.)
3:12 (2.)
2:40 (1.)
1:52 (2.)
3:10 (2.)
2:53 (2.)
1:25 (2.)
1:32 (2.)
325
BRINK, Daniela

Schmitten31:43+2:334:28 (3.)
3:24 (3.)
2:08 (2.)
3:54 (4.)
3:25 (4.)
2:56 (3.)
1:59 (5.)
3:21 (3.)
3:00 (3.)
1:29 (3.)
1:39 (3.)
4101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

Amazing Shop Girls
(München)
31:56+2:464:29 (4.)
3:28 (4.)
2:15 (3.)
3:50 (3.)
3:22 (3.)
2:57 (4.)
1:58 (4.)
3:22 (4.)
3:04 (4.)
1:31 (4.)
1:40 (4.)
566
ZISER, Simone

Gelnhausen35:49+6:395:11 (6.)
4:01 (7.)
2:27 (6.)
4:18 (5.)
3:49 (6.)
3:07 (6.)
2:07 (6.)
3:49 (5.)
3:22 (7.)
1:50 (7.)
1:48 (6.)
681
FRICKE, Christiane

Fahrendes Hindernis
(Langenfeld)
35:57+6:475:22 (7.)
3:47 (5.)
2:22 (5.)
4:39 (7.)
3:38 (5.)
3:28 (7.)
1:58 (4.)
4:10 (7.)
3:08 (5.)
1:39 (5.)
1:46 (5.)
7146
MACHA, Claudia

IBC DIMB Racing Team
(Jena)
35:59+6:495:04 (5.)
3:59 (6.)
2:19 (4.)
4:37 (6.)
4:05 (7.)
3:05 (5.)
2:08 (7.)
3:53 (6.)
3:19 (6.)
1:41 (6.)
1:49 (7.)
880
KLOIBER, Monika

Fahrendes Hindernis
(Langenfeld)
40:56+11:465:25 (8.)
4:57 (8.)
2:40 (8.)
4:48 (8.)
5:18 (8.)
3:30 (8.)
2:30 (8.)
4:18 (8.)
3:34 (8.)
1:57 (8.)
1:59 (8.)