SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 21.09.2008

 

Results 10. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

posición apellidosclubtiempokm/hretraso
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1551
KLEIN, Matthias
bike-special-parts.de1:21:5621,97---
2582
SCHMIDT, Carsten
Team Zweirad Klein-Bielstein/ Co1:25:0121,17+3:05
3496
ANSPACH, Dirk
Kaiserslautern1:28:0220,45+6:06
4415
SCHRAMM, Mike
rSG Würzburg1:28:0320,44+6:07
5540
HUCKELE, Andreas
Triathlon Wetterau1:29:0820,19+7:12
6570
PLÖßER, Karsten
Melibokus-Biker1:30:1419,95+8:18
7573
RAPOLDER, Sandor
SK8&BMX Verein Darmstadt1:30:2719,90+8:31
8450
WEDLER, Mario
Team Berner.cc1:31:4519,62+9:49
9442
HEILMANN, Erich
rSG Würzburg1:33:1019,32+11:14
10575
REUTER, Christian
Essen1:34:5018,98+12:54
11584
SCHNEIDER, Daniel
TuS Treis-Karden1:35:1618,89+13:20
12502
BECK, Mike
Bergziege Racing Team1:35:4818,79+13:52
13526
GESCHWILL, Tobias
Brühl1:36:0218,74+14:06
14562
MACKUS, Thomas
Oberursel1:36:4518,60+14:49
15593
STEPHAN, Dirk
Ladenburg1:37:4918,40+15:53
16463
THANHEISER, Uwe
Mannheim1:38:3518,26+16:39
17479
SPIEß, Nikolai
Düsseldorf1:38:3718,25+16:41
18436
STIHLER, Richard
Mannheimds1:39:4618,04+17:50
19416
SAM, Thorsten
rhein-Neckar-Racing Team OBM1:40:4817,86+18:52
20485
HECHLER, Thomas
TG Rimbach1:41:5117,67+19:55
21581
SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit
Nussloch1:44:1217,27+22:16
22490
BAUER, Andreas
Barbarinas Mannheim1:44:3117,22+22:35
23427
LEIB, Siegfried
Gem. -Rad Otzberg1:44:5617,15+23:00
24451
MAYER, Tobias
Keller-Kinder-Racing1:47:2616,75+25:30
25547
KIRSCHBAUM, Karsten
Harxheim1:50:2516,30+28:29
26598
WEINMANN, Dieter
Heidelberg1:51:0816,20+29:12
27420
SCHRÜFER, Dirk
Alsbach1:51:4616,10+29:50
28535
HERTEL, Dirk
Schriesheim1:51:5216,09+29:56
29475
BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang
DDDAKK1:54:5415,67+32:58
30583
SCHMITT, Frank
Schriesheim1:55:5115,54+33:55
31480
JUNGJOHANN, Lars
Düsseldorf1:57:3215,31+35:36
32492
RUMBAK, Torsten
Radstall2:00:0215,00+38:06
33445
CHRIST, Jochen
Mückenlock2:00:0714,99+38:11
34557
LEHR, Uwe
Lautertal2:00:2114,96+38:25
35497
AUBERT, Ronan
TSV Triathlon Viernheim2:02:4014,67+40:44
36426
MEDROS, Marco
Gem. -Rad Otzberg2:03:1214,61+41:16
37447
DJURITSCHEK, Frank
Team Bike Technik2:04:1614,48+42:20
38558
LENZ, Carl Friedrich
Lorsch2:05:2614,35+43:30
39531
GÄRTNER, Alexander
Einhausen2:05:2914,34+43:33
40510
BROKATE, Dirk
Frankfurt2:05:3414,34+43:38
41580
SCHEIBINGER, Markus
Taunusstein2:06:1514,26+44:19
42525
GANZ, Gunter
Flörsheim2:10:5413,75+48:58
43528
GREENE, Michael
Lautertal2:11:1813,71+49:22
44428
STORK, Martin
Kellerkinder Racing Team2:23:1712,56+1:01:21
45429
WEIS, Dirk
Kellerkinder Racing Team2:23:2212,56+1:01:26
46591
STAMM, Ingo
Wiesloch2:24:4212,44+1:02:46
47498
BARISIC, SIMON
WILHELMSFELD2:32:5011,78+1:10:54
48443
MAYER, Thorsten
Viernheim2:47:1310,76+1:25:17
49478
RHEIN, Kai
Radsport-Viernheim2:52:2110,44+1:30:25
50559
LOMMEL, Mark
Plankstadt2:53:2510,38+1:31:29
Senioren II (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1536
HINSBERGER, Harald
Marpingen1:25:0421,16---
2454
KOFFLER, Alfred
Kämpfelbach1:34:5918,95+9:55
3594
STUPPART, Ralf
www.melibokus-biker.de1:35:5518,77+10:51
4538
HOFMANN, Matthias
RV-TTC Fürstengrund1:39:2918,09+14:25
5412
KREDEL, Michael
Michelstadt1:39:3018,09+14:26
6576
RIEGLER, Thomas
Wiesbaden1:40:1117,97+15:07
7402
BALL, Markus
High Five1:42:2417,58+17:20
8449
BAUM, Wolfgang
Rimbach1:44:4017,20+19:36
9533
HARTMANN, Ralph
Heidelberg1:46:3916,88+21:35
10589
SIPPEL, Frank
Ski Club Heidelberg1:46:4616,86+21:42
11495
ADAMIEC, Andreas
Ski Club Heidelberg1:46:4616,86+21:42
12453
BÄSSLER, Dirk
Chez Manü1:47:4016,72+22:36
13487
SCHULTE-KLENFELD, Jörg
Heidelberg1:48:4416,55+23:40
14596
UEBERHOFEN, Armin
Cedros Delux1:51:3416,13+26:30
15595
SWIERS, Norbert
Heidelberg1:53:3315,85+28:29
16464
SCHWARZ, Roger
Mannheim1:54:5915,65+29:55
17477
DEBLITZ, Christian
Heppenheim1:55:3915,56+30:35
18517
EITER, Alex
Womt1:55:5115,54+30:47
19403
SPIEß, Karsten
TG Heddesheim1:56:2215,47+31:18
20574
RAUER, Markus
Frankfurt1:56:3415,44+31:30
21465
SCHMITT, Frank
Abtsteinach1:57:0215,38+31:58
22577
RIEHL, Rüdiger
Pfungstadt1:58:4915,15+33:45
23569
OLF, Markus
Groß-Rohrheim1:59:0815,11+34:04
24469
SCHULTE, Volker
SC Furtwangen2:01:3514,80+36:31
25586
SCHULER, Bernhard
Mannheim2:01:3714,80+36:33
26513
COOSEMANS, Thierrry
Bad Soden Am Taunus2:02:2214,71+37:18
27448
SCHWEIGERT, Ralf
Hockenheim2:04:0814,50+39:04
28438
MÜNCH, Michael
Mannheim2:04:2714,46+39:23
29527
GOETTLER, Jens
Einhausen2:04:4114,44+39:37
30444
LENK, Ralf
Team Harzblut2:06:0214,28+40:58
31567
MUSÄUS, Thomas
SKG Bauschheim2:06:0214,28+40:58
32470
BRANDT, Armin
TV-Viernheim2:07:5514,07+42:51
33511
CHARBONNIER, Pierre
Frankfurt Am Main2:11:1313,72+46:09
34588
SCHÜTZ, Peter
Schöneck2:11:3613,68+46:32
35437
WIDDER, Christian
Mannheim2:14:5913,33+49:55
36590
SPAHR, Armin
Frankfurt am Main2:15:0313,33+49:59
37423
KOPPER, Uwe
Mannheim2:15:1513,31+50:11
38522
FRIEDRICH, Volker
Pfungstadt2:15:4213,26+50:38
39435
HÖLTZCKE, Peter
Heidelberg2:15:5313,25+50:49
40489
LAUCK, Michael
RIZ CAFE BAR Mannheim2:16:1213,22+51:08
41422
DUMKE, Michael
Mannheim2:16:5213,15+51:48
42461
ROTHE, Armin
Mainz2:18:4112,98+53:37
43460
STIGLITZ, Michael
Östringen2:20:4112,79+55:37
44532
HALDAN, Klaus
Remseck2:33:3011,73+1:08:26
45413
KRUG, Holger
TSV Viernheim2:39:2711,29+1:14:23
46587
SCHWERDTFEGER, Dirk
Neckarhausen2:40:1211,24+1:15:08
47488
HEILIG, Matthias
Ilvesheim2:51:5210,47+1:26:48
DSQ476
GRÜNER, Michael
Weinheim
Senioren III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1486
SÖRÖS, Wolfgang
SJS Bikes Schnaitheim1:31:0819,75---
2549
KLAG, Paul
Fahrtwind Senior Team1:33:1819,29+2:10
3537
HINZ, Willy
Hirschberg1:42:5317,50+11:45
4518
EMDE, Michael
Darmstadt1:58:0615,24+26:58
5571
POULIOT, Bernard
Heusenstamm2:05:5914,29+34:51
6554
KOHLER, werner
Rimbach2:19:4112,89+48:33
7503
BERGERT, Udo
Landau2:29:3512,03+58:27
8599
WETTER, Thomas
Hirschberg2:37:3511,42+1:06:27
9500
BARRANCO-MORALES, Francisco
Heusenstamm2:40:1611,23+1:09:08
10563
MENDEZ, Oscar
Hirschberg2:59:3610,02+1:28:28
Herren + Junioren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1455
WEINGARDT, Michael
Express Souplesse1:18:1023,03---
2425
GRÜNDEL, Sebastian
SG Stern Rastatt1:18:5422,81+0:44
3520
FEININGER, dominik
rsv-pfaffenhuber1:18:5522,81+0:45
4440
KOPF
Team-Speedzone.de1:21:5521,97+3:45
5452
HELZLE, Benjamin
Team Fire Bike1:23:3821,52+5:28
6462
HARTMANN, Andreas
RSV-Pfaffenhuber1:23:4121,51+5:31
7430
JORZIK, Thomas
Team Unicorn1:24:2921,31+6:19
8401
BECKER, André
TV Moßbach1:26:3720,78+8:27
9524
FÜRLINGER, Christoph
KTM-Mountainbiker.at1:28:2020,38+10:10
10419
DIETER, Jens
Seeheim1:29:0920,19+10:59
11572
PRIEß, Simon
Heidelberg1:29:4020,07+11:30
12561
MAAHS, Jochen
Radsport Schneider Neunkirchen1:34:2319,07+16:13
13471
SPETHER, Achim
AC Weinheim1:34:5718,96+16:47
14553
KNAUF, Benjamin
Team Magges Bikescheune1:35:4718,79+17:37
15418
WINNEWISSER, Oliver
TSV Schönau1:40:5117,85+22:41
16411
BLUM, Daniel
Edingen1:48:5716,52+30:47
17491
SAUER, Felix
Seeheim1:52:5815,93+34:48
18493
GEIß, Sascha
Radstall1:54:2615,73+36:16
19521
FERTIG, Jonathan
Bensheim1:57:2615,33+39:16
20564
MONDANI, Jerome
Kiedrich2:03:1214,61+45:02
21545
KASTEINECKE, Christoph
Aschaffenburg2:05:5014,30+47:40
22459
ROMBACH, Valentin
Sport+Bike+Dster Kirchzarten2:08:4713,98+50:37
23433
HÖLTZCKE, Mistral
Heidelberg2:11:5513,64+53:45
24439
PETER, Tobias
Team Bike max2:11:5613,64+53:46
25434
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
Heidelberg2:15:5113,25+57:41
26457
FRIEDRICH, Raphael Andre
Drahtesel-online.de2:16:5613,15+58:46
27414
KRUG, Tanis
TSV Viernheim2:39:2711,29+1:21:17
Jugend männlich (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1421
MAGER, Christian
SSG Bensheim1:15:0024,00---
2424
DIETER, Jan
SSG Bensheim1:16:2623,55+1:26
3541
HÜGEL, Frans
Radsport Rhein Necker1:23:4421,50+8:44
4473
PAUL, Ingo
AC Weinheim1:28:5320,25+13:53
5509
BRECHT, Marvin
Karben1:37:0918,53+22:09
6484
ENDER, Conrad
Schriesheim1:37:3218,46+22:32
7472
BISDORF, Lukas
AC Weinheim1:42:3417,55+27:34
8543
JAUGSTETTER, Fabian
Weinheim1:50:4616,25+35:46
9512
CHLADEK, Jens
Tv 1893 e.v. Viernheim2:06:1114,26+51:11
10508
BRANDT, Nikolai
TV-Viernheim2:52:2110,44+1:37:21
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1458
RENZ, Nicole
Express Souplesse1:50:4016,27---
2516
DR.DIPPEL, Christiane
TC Bensheim1:51:1616,18+0:36
3431
FEHRINGER, Sandra
Freiburg1:57:0315,38+6:23
4474
MARX, Barbara
Hirschberg1:57:5615,26+7:16
5446
SAUER-CHRIST, Beate
Neckargemünd2:00:0514,99+9:25
6556
KUNZE, Susanne
Gaiberg2:00:4014,92+10:00
7530
GUTJAHR, Susanne
MTV Kronberg2:12:5213,55+22:12
8592
STAUB, Monika
Marpingen2:18:3212,99+27:52
9546
KERN, Heidrun
Mainz2:19:0412,94+28:24
10456
FRIEDRICH, Christiane
Drahtesel-online.de2:33:1211,75+42:32
11483
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
Schriesheim2:43:4211,00+53:02
12548
KITZMANN, Sabine
WSV Speyer2:55:3210,25+1:04:52
13482
RICHTER, Birgit
Schriesheim3:00:439,96+1:10:03
14585
SCHNELLBÄCHER, Ulrike
Team-drahteselonline.de3:01:069,94+1:10:26
Damen + Jugend + Junior. (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1441
BRÖCKL, Stephanie
Freiburg1:41:1517,78---
2481
EITEL, Katharina
RRC Endspurt Mannheim1:50:4016,27+9:25
3523
FRYSZER-LIEBEL, Franca
Darmstadt1:55:2615,59+14:11
4494
EICHLER, Julia
OBM Team1:57:0415,38+15:49
5432
MEYER, Ronel
Darmstadt1:57:5115,27+16:36
6417
BIBO, Anja
Kiedrich2:03:1014,61+21:55
7555
KONECZNY, Sonja
Mannheim2:16:2213,20+35:07
8529
GUNKEL, Katharina
Michelstadt2:20:3912,80+39:24
9568
NAGEL, Stephanie
Erzhausen3:06:329,65+1:25:17
10539
HOLUBOVA, Katerina
Wiesbaden4:08:547,23+2:27:39