SPORTident TimingOdenwald-Bike-Marathon

11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Hirschberg a.d. Bergstraße OT Leutershausen 20.09.2009

 

Ergebnisse 11. Odenwald-Bike-Marathon

Platz Nr.NameVereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Senioren I (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1593
JOAS, Michael
Radsportakademie/ Mr. Bike1:18:2922,93---
2597
FISCHER, Benjamin
Reitter Racing Team1:19:4322,58+1:14
3633
FRÖHLICH, gregor
TSV 1875 Höchst e.V.1:23:0921,65+4:40
4587
RUF, Werner
DOWE sportwear1:23:4821,48+5:19
5559
DREGER, Werner
Schriesheim1:24:3221,29+6:03
6608
SCHRAMM, Mike
RSG Würzburg1:24:3521,28+6:06
7585
SCHRANT, Sven
RSC Groß-Umstadt1:25:2421,08+6:55
8442
FRITZ, Tino
soq.de1:26:3720,78+8:08
9595
SCHWEITZER, Thomas
RC Edelweiss Niederwöllstadt/ Radsportakademie1:29:4820,04+11:19
10617
FRIEDRICH, Matthias
Bad König1:30:1419,95+11:45
11463
KUTSCHKE, Mario
RacingTeam Rad&FunSport/SV Bekond1:30:2819,90+11:59
12621
LANGE, Volker
Uhingen1:32:0219,56+13:33
13598
LEIB, Sigi
Gemeinderad Otzberg1:32:0419,55+13:35
14600
ALLMANN, Sebastian
Heidelberg1:32:2319,48+13:54
15482
ROTH, Christian
Kiedrich1:32:4819,40+14:19
16487
SCHÄFER, Markus
Light-Bikes-Racingteam1:33:4119,21+15:12
17498
STEPHAN, Dirk
Ladenburg1:34:5718,96+16:28
18520
GESCHWILL, Tobias
1:35:0118,94+16:32
19423
BOHN, Sven
Hemsbach1:35:0218,94+16:33
20529
KOLL, Arkadius
Koll Racing1:37:4618,41+19:17
21491
SCHRÖDER, Gerd
Dossenheim1:41:1417,78+22:45
22414
BECK, Mike
Bergziege Racing Team1:41:2117,76+22:52
23410
AUBERT, Ronan
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 - Triathlon1:42:3017,56+24:01
24563
KOCH, Andreas
Schriesheim1:42:3717,54+24:08
25607
HEILMANN, Erik
RSG Würzburg1:42:5417,49+24:25
26488
SCHLAGOWSKY, Gerrit
Nussloch1:43:1217,44+24:43
27624
BARMANN, Thomas
Karlsruhe1:46:2716,91+27:58
28619
SAM, Thorsten
Rhein Neckar Racing1:47:3716,73+29:08
29428
BÜTTNER, Timo
drahtesel-lützelbach.de1:47:5916,67+29:30
30401
ESPIG, Thomas
MTB Team Schroeter1:50:3616,27+32:07
31635
JÄGER, Tobias
Aschaffenburg1:53:2015,88+34:51
32561
HEIDT, Roland
Eppelheim1:53:2315,88+34:54
33503
WEINMANN, Dieter
movento Racing-Team1:53:2815,86+34:59
34586
SCHMIDT, Andreas
Datron AG1:55:3815,57+37:09
35450
HAßLÖCHER, Marcus
Bürstadt1:55:4915,54+37:20
36489
SCHMITT, Frank
Schriesheim1:56:5315,40+38:24
37534
PAPE, Sebastian
1:57:1615,35+38:47
38464
LEHR, Uwe
Lautertal1:59:1515,09+40:46
39474
OTTMANN, Eike
Feuerwehr Wiesloch2:00:1014,98+41:41
40551
HILVERKUS, Thomas
JANE RACING2:00:2114,96+41:52
41509
ZIEGELE, Christian
Hirschberg2:00:3314,93+42:04
42490
SCHREIBER, Bernhard
Königsbrunn2:00:5114,89+42:22
43504
WEISSMANN, Marco
Feuerwehr Wiesloch2:02:0014,75+43:31
44459
KIRSTEN, Tilo
2:08:2614,02+49:57
45502
SÜSELBECK, Stefan
Heidelberg2:11:2613,70+52:57
46468
MEYER, Christophe
Weinheim2:13:1413,51+54:45
47419
BERNSTEIN, Carsten
Mülheim2:13:3213,48+55:03
48543
STIEGER, Albert
Seperate the man from the boy2:13:3613,47+55:07
49567
HAMMELMANN, Markus
Niedenhall2:15:1313,31+56:44
50485
SACHS, KAI
Darmstadt2:15:5413,25+57:25
51412
BARISIC, SIMON
Wilhelmsfeld2:23:4712,52+1:05:18
52630
FUCHS, Jürgen
Nürnberg2:23:5212,51+1:05:23
53495
SCHWARZER, Jürgen
MTB-Team Schwarzer2:25:4312,35+1:07:14
54499
STÖBLING, Sven
Hemsbach2:26:5412,25+1:08:25
DSQ479
RAPOLDER, Sandor
www.melibokus-biker.de
DNF592
DÜCHTING, Oliver
Heidelberg
DNF548
ZIEHM, Bernd
Ideenreich-Grafik.de
Senioren II + III (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1594
GALL, Patrick
Radsportakademie/ Mr. Bike1:18:0423,06---
2530
MARQUARDT, Dieter
Team-Probst-Racing1:21:2022,13+3:16
3609
ECKEL, Markus
SSG Bensheim1:23:1721,61+5:13
4576
SIMON, Manfred
RSV Ellmendinger1:30:1119,96+12:07
5454
HOFMANN, Matthias
RV-TTC Fürstengrund1:31:1819,72+13:14
6358
KOFFLER, Alfred
Kümpfelbach1:32:1719,51+14:13
7435
EBERHARDT, Jörg
LSV Ladenburg1:34:2919,05+16:25
8492
SCHUBERT, Bernhard
Leimen1:36:0118,75+17:57
9501
STUPPART, Ralf
www.melibokus-biker.de1:36:0918,72+18:05
10424
BÖHRER, Werner
RSC Wiesbaden1:37:0118,55+18:57
11550
SCHLOSSER, 6529
Heidelberg1:37:1118,52+19:07
12461
KREDEL, Michael
MSC sandhausen1:37:4518,41+19:41
13562
SCHWARZ, Dr. Julian
EMITTIT1:39:0418,17+21:00
14404
ADAMIEC, Andreas
Ski Club Heidelberg1:41:0717,80+23:03
15571
BÄSSLER, Dirk
IBC Racing Team1:41:0717,80+23:03
16413
BAUM, Ingo
Pfungstadt1:41:1117,79+23:07
17626
BAUM, Marc-Henric
Wiesbaden1:42:5817,48+24:54
18604
HARTMANN, Ralph
Heidelberg1:42:5917,48+24:55
19500
STRAUCH, Thomas
Mannheim1:43:5817,31+25:54
20573
GOTH, Adam
Alles Easy1:44:0417,30+26:00
21625
JOJADE, Andreas
Jojade Racing Team1:45:1017,12+27:06
22493
SCHULER, Dietmar
Team BIKE&FUN1:46:0716,96+28:03
23471
NEUMANN, Alexander
Stuttgart1:46:0816,96+28:04
24505
WIEDENHÖFT, André
Team Gartenstrasse1:47:3516,73+29:31
25553
BONAVENTURA, Wolfgang
Heidelberg1:47:3716,73+29:33
26516
FALLERT, Thomas
Team Gartenstraße1:48:2316,61+30:19
27590
HÖLTZCKE, Peter
Heidelberg1:49:3516,43+31:31
28565
HAMPEL, Andreas
Schriesheim1:50:5816,22+32:54
29496
SIPPEL, Frank
Ski Club Heidelberg1:52:3315,99+34:29
30457
KIEFERLE, Volkmar
Pfungstadt1:52:4415,97+34:40
31566
SILKENBÄUMER, Dirk
Weinheim1:53:1115,90+35:07
32544
SWIERS, Norbert
1:56:0115,52+37:57
33581
SOENEN, Hugo
Anenoonk1:56:3615,44+38:32
34557
KNEBEL, Matthias
Hirschberg1:56:3815,43+38:34
35568
OBERNOSTERER, Gotthard
Niedernhall1:58:0515,24+40:01
36611
SCHULER, Bernhard
Mannheim1:58:4415,16+40:40
37425
BRAUER, Andreas
Bad Soden1:59:0015,13+40:56
38406
APLAS, peter
Leimen1:59:0915,11+41:05
39497
SPAHR, Armin
Frankfurt2:00:4814,90+42:44
40402
AAB, Wolfgang
Pforzheim2:01:0514,87+43:01
41481
RIEHL, Rüdiger
Pfungstadt2:01:3714,80+43:33
42618
HEINRICH, Rolf
Schriesheim2:02:5014,65+44:46
43417
BERGES, Michael
Heidelberg2:03:3614,56+45:32
44602
STAUS, Andreas
Ludwigsau2:04:4814,42+46:44
45570
KOHLER, Werner
Rimbach2:09:0513,94+51:01
46628
ROTH, Jörg
Wald-Michelbach2:09:1813,92+51:14
47603
OPPINGER, Steffen
2:10:4913,76+52:45
48546
TRUMP, Uwe
1. Wiesbadener Schulsportverein2:11:3413,68+53:30
49634
KOLB, Jochen
2:13:5613,44+55:52
50591
BOSSERT, Joachim
AXIAL-RACING2:16:0013,24+57:56
51434
DR.NIEDER, Thomas
Heidelberg2:16:2513,19+58:21
52439
EISENHAUER, Wolfgang
Fürth2:20:4312,79+1:02:39
53533
ORBAN, Alexander
Seperate the man from the boy2:23:2712,55+1:05:23
54494
SCHWARZER, Günter
MTB-Team Schwarzer2:25:3512,36+1:07:31
55612
ULLMANN, Stephan
Hirschberg2:27:3012,20+1:09:26
56436
EICHHORN, Holger
Weinheim2:27:3112,20+1:09:27
57631
FELGER, Ronald
Viernheim2:27:4112,19+1:09:37
58613
KRUG, Holger
TSV Amicitia Vhm2:31:2211,89+1:13:18
59547
WEBER, Ralf
Seperate the man from the boy2:31:4811,86+1:13:44
60507
WINCKLER, Michael
Ladenburg2:39:5911,25+1:21:55
61531
MUSÄUS, Thomas
SKG Bauschheim3:42:258,09+2:24:21
DSQ558
PUTZ, Michael
Hirschberg
DNF620
FRASER, Thomas
Plankstadt
Herren (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1580
SIEFERMANN, Stefan
Scott1:13:3924,44---
2574
SCHAUPP, Steffen
Fuji Bikes Europe Co.Team1:16:5323,41+3:14
3569
LIPP, Harry
Dossenheim1:18:2722,94+4:48
4171
KUMPF, Alexander
AC Weinheim1:19:5422,53+6:15
5622
SCHLEGEL, Daniel
Herzlichst Zypern1:20:5822,23+7:19
6527
KNAUF, Benjamin
Magges Bikescheune1:24:2821,31+10:49
7473
OHLE, Marc
VIP1:27:0120,69+13:22
8601
PETER, Burkhard
Stuttgart1:27:2620,59+13:47
9575
KISTNER, Michael
DOWE sportwear1:27:4420,52+14:05
10555
SPETHER, Achim
MTB-Team-Bergstrasse1:32:4719,40+19:08
11517
FERTIG, Jonathan
1:38:0518,35+24:26
12422
BÖHM, Aaron
TV Mosbach1:38:5818,19+25:19
13432
DENSBORN, Thorsten
www.diagnostic-a.de1:39:2118,12+25:42
14486
SCHÄFER, Jonathan
TSV Sensbachtal1:40:2717,92+26:48
15629
TIMM, Markus
Berwangen1:41:5217,67+28:13
16521
GILG, Christian
Ideenreich-Grafik.de1:46:0416,97+32:25
17539
SCHMIDT, Jürgen
Seperate the man from the boy1:48:2216,61+34:43
18615
KOCH, Martin
Bollschweil1:48:2316,61+34:44
19528
KNÖGEL, Martin
1:48:3916,57+35:00
20512
DALLMANN, Frank
1:48:5516,53+35:16
21526
JONAS, Daniel
Woinem alla guat1:50:3716,27+36:58
22523
HEITZ, Jonathan
1:54:4715,68+41:08
23623
GRAB, Daniel
Philippsburg1:57:3315,31+43:54
24627
SCHWÖRER, Thomas
Wiesbaden2:01:5214,77+48:13
25403
ABB, Tobias
movento Racing-Team2:04:1914,48+50:40
26444
GERBER, Florian
movento Racing-Team2:15:5013,25+1:02:11
27415
BECKER, Jan
Köln2:18:5512,96+1:05:16
28440
ENDLER, Stephan
Lautertal2:21:4512,70+1:08:06
29477
PENNINGER, Markus
Feuerwehr Wiesloch2:24:1112,48+1:10:32
30449
HARTMANN, Jochen
Bürstadt2:24:4712,43+1:11:08
31441
ENGELMANN, Andreas
W2:25:5412,34+1:12:15
32447
GRÜN, Simon
Rennstall Grün2:32:0311,84+1:18:24
DSQ605
SIMMONS, James
MSC ST. Filgen
männliche Jugend (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1510
ZIEGLER, Dominik
FxSports/ SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg1:20:0922,46---
2577
SIMON, Jannik
RSV Ellmendinger1:20:5922,23+0:50
3407
APLAS, Tobias
RV Qeidersbach1:24:0121,42+3:52
4515
ENDER, Conrad
Team OBM1:24:3121,30+4:22
5476
PAUL, Ingo
MTB Team Bergstrasse1:27:0120,69+6:52
6430
CARIUS, Nils
Team BIKE&FUN1:29:4420,06+9:35
7582
EISWIRTH, Maximilian
Radsport-Rhein-Neckar1:33:1519,30+13:06
8472
OBERMÜLLER, Daniel
Weinheim1:37:4318,42+17:34
9455
HÖTZEL, Janis
Heppenheim1:39:0818,16+18:59
10456
JOHANN, Dennis
Wald-Michelbach1:41:0417,81+20:55
11506
WIEGNER, Jan
Eberdingen1:43:1017,45+23:01
12589
HÖLTZCKE, Robin
Heidelberg1:45:3217,06+25:23
13538
SCHLAGER, Christian
Team OBM1:45:5117,01+25:42
14418
BERGES, Nikolai
1:47:1216,79+27:03
15438
EICHLER, Pascal
MTB-Team-Bergstrasse1:48:0016,67+27:51
16452
HELT, Bastian
TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:48:3816,57+28:29
17446
GROSS, Michael
TSG Weinheim1:51:1816,17+31:09
18420
BISDORF, Lukas
MTB Team Bergstrasse1:53:3415,85+33:25
19549
KULIKOWSKY, Felix
Hirschberg2:05:1114,38+45:02
20545
TRUMP, Gabriel
Team Hottes Laden/1.Wiesbadener Schulsportverein2:10:1013,83+50:01
21616
ROTH, Wolf
Team Bergst.2:10:1113,83+50:02
22614
KRUG, Jannis
TSV Amicitia Vhm2:18:5412,96+58:45
23525
HUBER, Timo
2:43:5610,98+1:23:47
DSQ588
HÖLTZCKE, Mistral
Heidelberg
DSQ427
BUCHHOLZ, Sebastian
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
Seniorinnen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1465
LINNE, Franzi
Herzlichst Zypern1:31:1019,74---
2583
PAULY, Eva
REA Sport EV.1:34:1919,08+3:09
3453
HOFMANN, Jutta
Team BIKE&FUN1:42:2517,58+11:15
4467
MATTIS, Christine
www.rodensteinbikes.de1:43:4517,35+12:35
5596
DIPPEL, Dr. Christiane
TC Bensheim1:54:2415,73+23:14
6606
SCHEUN, Christina
RSC-Würzburg1:57:2415,33+26:14
7554
BAUDENBACHER, Monika
Schriesheim1:59:1115,10+28:01
8564
SCHÖNLEBEN, Rebecca
Schriesheim2:00:3414,93+29:24
9437
EICHIN, Caroline
soq.de2:00:5714,88+29:47
10578
BOPP, Esther
Mühltal2:06:0914,27+34:59
11411
AUGSTEIN, Andrea
Team Renn-und Bikesport Schäfer2:06:1114,26+35:01
12584
THOLE, Tanja
REA Sport EV.2:10:0813,83+38:58
13610
BAUER, Karin
Hirschberg2:14:4213,36+43:32
14408
ASCHHOFF, Birgit
ZEW Mannheim2:15:1613,31+44:06
15572
LIAPIS, Katja
Mörfelden2:29:2712,04+58:17
16409
AUBERT, Kerstin
MTG Mannheim2:34:0011,69+1:02:50
17556
STAUS, Ute
Ludwigsau-Rohrbach2:35:5111,55+1:04:41
18508
WINCKLER-DESPREZ, Valérie
Ladenburg2:40:3411,21+1:09:24
19460
KITZMANN, Sabine
Dudenhofen2:44:1310,96+1:13:03
20536
SAUTTER, Andrea
SKG Bauschheim3:42:318,09+2:11:21
Damen (MTB-Kurzstrecke, 30.00 km)
1579
ERDRICH, Nelly
FXX Internat. Manntain Cjcling Team1:32:5519,37---
2429
BÜTTNER, Tina
drahtesel-lützelbach.de1:42:3417,55+9:39
3451
HECKMANN, Lisa
TV Dorf-Erbach/Team RodensteinBikes1:46:2616,91+13:31
4416
BERG, Isabel
Team BIKE&FUN1:54:3515,71+21:40
5560
GORGES, Sara-Diane
Schriesheim1:54:3715,70+21:42
6599
GÜNSTER, Britta
RC Hassia2:01:5414,77+28:59
7518
FINGER, Judith
2:05:3714,33+32:42
8445
GRIMMER, Michaela
Seeheim-Jugenheim2:06:3714,22+33:42
9519
FOITH, Petra
Rockbunny Bicycle Association2:22:2312,64+49:28
10466
MAIKE, Becker
Heidelberg2:23:4812,52+50:53
11421
BOGAR, Verena
RV Viktoria Wombach2:24:1512,48+51:20
12552
BARISIC, Melanie
Wilhelmsfeld2:37:3911,42+1:04:44
13484
RUPCIC, Suzana
Duracell-Suzl2:42:4611,06+1:09:51