SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

 

Résultats 12. TRENGADE-MTB-Marathon

   
Place DossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Rennen 2, Jugend männlich
1349
WILLERS, Niels
 RSG Nordheide1:33:5321.73---
244
LOMBERG, Alexander
 MTV Förste1:35:4221.32+1:49
345
SCHAAKE, Sven
 MTV Schöningen1:38:2720.72+4:34
440
GERSTUNG, Yannic
 IGAS Wendland1:41:4820.04+7:55
568
BIEWALD, Andreas
 Venutto Racing1:45:2319.36+11:30
659
FRANKE, Florian
 SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal 1:49:3018.63+15:37
760
KLINGOHR, Tobias
 SG Biesenrode e.V. / Wippertal 2:03:5016.47+29:57
Rennen 4, Männer
118
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN1:22:3924.68---
2145
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling Team1:24:5124.04+2:12
3357
LEUNIG, Tobias
 WSV Clausthal - Team BadBikes1:25:1823.92+2:39
4362
RICHTER, Florian
 Radsport Kreusch Gräbenstein1:27:2323.35+4:44
5330
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBike1:28:0723.15+5:28
66
MEYER, Carsten
 TEAM BADBIKERS1:29:4122.75+7:02
732
VAN DOORNICK, Andre
 Bike Team Baumberge1:30:5922.42+8:20
811
GEISLER, Mirko
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:31:0422.40+8:25
9352
PETT, Silvio
 Team Fahrradprofi1:31:4422.24+9:05
10354
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste1:33:5321.73+11:14
1163
KOCH, Jens
 Team TrengaDe1:33:5921.71+11:20
1227
GRIMM, Markus
 BENObikes-CUBE Racing-Team1:34:0221.69+11:23
13361
HEISE, Torben
 DDMC Solling ev1:34:5121.51+12:12
1412
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes1:35:2821.37+12:49
1533
THIEMANN, Stefan
 bike-point-live.de1:40:3620.28+17:57
16339
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgans Fahrrad-Treff1:42:3919.87+20:00
17335
BACHMANN, Marco
 Eldorado Nordhausen1:42:4519.85+20:06
182
QUISKA, Stefan
 Bad Salzdetfurth Racing1:42:4619.85+20:07
1947
BLOCK, Ruben
 Powerwheelie Racingteam1:43:1619.75+20:37
2031
KOCH, Fabian
 Bergteufel Racing Team1:44:1519.57+21:36
2117
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 Duderstadt1:45:3219.33+22:53
22337
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg1:45:3419.32+22:55
23345
ABEL, Steffen
 Nordharzer Racing-Team / BadBike1:45:5319.27+23:14
2453
RUDOLPH, Toni
 Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.1:46:4119.12+24:02
25340
HUß, Toralf
 Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff1:47:1519.02+24:36
26359
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen1:47:4918.92+25:10
2748
BAECKER, Sven
 Race - Brötchen1:50:3818.44+27:59
281
KRAUSE, Florian
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:51:2418.31+28:45
29364
SCHUBERT, Jens Martin
 TU Clausthal1:51:3918.27+29:00
3019
WOHLFAHRT, Andreas
 Ich & Ich1:53:5517.91+31:16
31348
FOLTHAN, Dirk
 Vienenburg1:54:2117.84+31:42
3269
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas
 Wolfsburg1:54:5017.76+32:11
3379
MEISELBACH, Heiko
 Hattorf1:57:4217.33+35:03
3477
LAMPE, Michael
 Vienenburg1:59:5517.01+37:16
3564
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann2:00:2716.94+37:48
3646
SPRINGMANN, Christian
 Ummendorf2:02:2916.66+39:50
3778
LINK, Bastian
 Isenbüttel2:02:3216.65+39:53
3888
WIMBERT, Andreas
 Hövelhof2:13:2815.28+50:49
39353
SCHMIDT, Sebastian
 Fahradprofi Scheeßen2:14:1715.19+51:38
407
BEINSEN, Lars
 Light-Bikes Racingteam2:15:0115.11+52:22
4137
KAISER, Achim
 Freie RADikale2:19:5914.57+57:20
4282
PIERSKALLA, Markus
 Wolfsburg2:28:4913.71+1:06:10
4322
KRAFCZYK, Alf
 RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens2:37:2112.96+1:14:42
4472
ANWAND, Heiko
 Rollshausen2:39:4912.76+1:17:10
4581
OERTZEN, Tobias
 Dohren2:53:1111.78+1:30:32
4628
EHLERT, Torsten
 Bergteufel Racing Team3:02:0011.21+1:39:21
478
PIRRUNG, Timo
 Dransfeld3:35:079.48+2:12:28
4815
GONCALVES, Rui
 Hamburg3:45:579.03+2:23:18
DSQ9
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik
 
Rennen 5, Masters männlich
1317
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 VCE Duderstadt1:24:0224.28---
273
FRÜCHTENICHT, Karsten
 Kassel1:37:2820.93+13:26
350
BEIßNER, Stefan
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:37:3020.92+13:28
4363
MÜNCH, Torstan
 SC Buntenbock1:41:0420.18+17:02
524
KAZUN, Gregor
 Bad Salzdetfurth Racing1:43:5019.65+19:48
616
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen1:45:2619.35+21:24
7356
SÜß, Thomas
 Braunschweig1:48:2818.81+24:26
84
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG1:51:1018.35+27:08
965
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann1:56:3517.50+32:33
1013
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau1:56:3717.49+32:35
1155
STOCK, Peter
 Schiller Zahntechnik1:57:2417.38+33:22
12312
SCHLIEßER, Frank
 Team Schließer-Bike2:02:1216.69+38:10
1310
KUPKE, Steffen
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar2:02:2816.66+38:26
145
SCHMITT, Manfred
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:03:4116.49+39:39
1521
LEHMANN, Torsten
 RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens2:03:4716.48+39:45
16338
BÖNIG, Torsten
 Ski Club Oker2:07:1416.03+43:12
17360
EISENBEIß, Stefan
 Dannendorf2:10:5415.58+46:52
18347
ENGLICH, Dirk
 Wernigerode2:12:4115.37+48:39
19325
GAMDERT, Sigurd
 Goslar2:13:5915.23+49:57
2026
OBERDIEK, Uwe
 Benefizlauf Göttingen e.V.2:14:0115.22+49:59
21329
TOMIC, Toni
 Schöningen2:15:5515.01+51:53
DSQ139
WALL, Robert
 Nienburg
 
DSQ23
MIOSGA, Peter
 DDMC Solling e.V.
 
DSQ74
HÖCH, Toralf
 Blankenburg
 
Rennen 3, Frauen
120
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team1:29:4422.73---
271
HEMPEL, Maike
 WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld1:57:4117.33+27:57
376
KLAWITTER, Caroline
 Hamburg1:58:3317.21+28:49
456
MAUERMANN-ZANZIG, Kristin
 Scottfighter2:18:5614.68+49:12
535
VON WEYDENBERG, Jessica
 FahrRADprofi SCHEESSEL2:20:0214.57+50:18
642
TREICHEL, Axenia
 Böhnshausen2:22:5714.27+53:13
741
WEINKE, Stefanie
 ihrfahrradprofi.de2:24:4714.09+55:03
885
RÖPKE, Silke
 Bad Harzburg2:35:5713.08+1:06:13
DSQ38
MÜLLER, Stefanie
 Freie RADikale