SPORTident TimingTV Weißendorf e.V.

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

6. Weidatal Marathon

Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda 13.09.2009

 

Résultats 6. Weidatal Marathon

PlaceDossNom  ClubTempsmin/kmRetard
Männer M20
11962
BASTRON, Juri
 Zeulenroda2:12:5106:18+50:01
8909
DÖRING, Jonas
 Zeulenroda-Triebes2:03:2905:51+40:39
1959
FISCHER, Andre
 Lauteam Erfurt1:22:5003:56---
9948
HORATSCHEK, Peter
 fuß brothers e.V.2:06:3206:00+43:42
2927
ILLGEN, Michael
 LT Bauerfeind1:33:5904:27+11:09
6954
KLICHE, Martin
 TSV Zeulenroda1:56:2305:31+33:33
4951
LENßNER, Jens
 Zeulenroda1:49:4405:12+26:54
12188
MEHLHORN, Hendrik
 Halle2:16:5306:29+54:03
5903
MEIßGEIER, Markus
 München1:53:5105:24+31:01
3914
PRAGER, Michael
 SG Merkendorf/Thür. e.V.1:45:4705:01+22:57
7897
SCHNIRCH, Toni
 LSV 49 Oettersdorf Magna Mirrors1:58:4605:38+35:56
10882
SENKEL, Fabian
 TV Weißendorf2:06:5506:01+44:05
Männer M30
10924
BAUMANN, Hardy
 SV Reuth2:21:0806:41+46:05
7934
BRAUN, Stephan
 Bad Kissingen1:57:0205:33+21:59
2895
FISCHER, Sven
 Rot Weiß Knau1:36:4404:35+1:41
4884
HERRMANN, Carsten
 FC Motor Zeulenroda1:47:5705:07+12:54
9920
HOFFMANN, Silvio
 KSV Pausa2:02:0805:47+27:05
1945
KRÜGER, Mike
 TSV Eisenberg1:35:0304:30---
5966
KUHN, Matthias
 Zeulenroda-triebes1:48:0105:07+12:58
6950
MÜLLER, Carsten
 1:48:4205:09+13:39
3912
POHL, Marcel
 -1:44:0304:56+9:00
8911
SCHREIBER, Frank
 TV Weißendorf1:57:1505:34+22:12
Männer M35
3899
GRÄFE, Silko
 GTI Team Gera1:58:1405:36+17:30
1955
HENKEL, Marco
 Laufteam Erfurt1:40:4404:46---
4921
JAHN, Andreas
 KSV Pausa2:02:0705:47+21:23
5947
KLAMPT, Steffen
 Merkendorf2:06:1005:59+25:26
2465
RICHTER, Dirk
 Gera1:50:1505:14+9:31
Männer M40
4953
EBERT, Ralph
 Gera2:03:0105:50+27:42
6930
HOEFER, Heiko
 Kirschkau2:11:1906:13+36:00
2163
HOHMUTH, mike
 schwanenteichläufer1:50:2305:14+15:04
3877
KRAUSE, Heiko
 GTI2:02:2805:48+27:09
1901
RIEGLER, Lutz
 Weimar1:35:1904:31---
7876
STARKE, Udo
 Oschatz2:13:3506:20+38:16
5926
WEIDA, Andreas
 Trila Bernsdorf2:04:0905:53+28:50
Männer M45
5913
BEILER, Michael
 Greiz1:50:3805:14+10:57
9888
EITEL, Frank
 Weidatalwiesel2:04:2405:54+24:43
1889
FRANZKE, Toni
 Saalfelder LV1:39:4104:43---
7928
HAGER, Uwe
 Weißendorfer Weidatalwiesel1:56:2805:31+16:47
4957
KRAUSE, Jörg
 Jena1:50:1205:13+10:31
8902
KÜHN, Andreas
 Bocka1:59:1805:39+19:37
11894
KÜHN, Detlef
 Lusaner SC 19802:15:4906:26+36:08
6915
MANN, enrico
 sparkasse leipzig1:55:4505:29+16:04
10937
ROSMUS, RALF
 Weidatalwiesel2:11:3106:14+31:50
3936
SCHMIEDEL, Jens
 Plauen1:44:5904:59+5:18
2917
STÖßER, Matthias
 LATV Plauen1:41:1104:48+1:30
12905
SUCHERDT, Peter
 Erfurt2:52:3008:11+1:12:49
Männer M50
3150
DEMMER, Gerhard
 TSV Gamersheim2:01:2105:45+7:37
1938
FREIMANN, Hans-Gerhard
 TSV Zeulenroda1:53:4405:23---
5960
KÖBER, Thomas
 Weimar2:17:0206:29+23:18
2883
MÜLLER, Joachim
 SC DHfK Leipzig1:56:1005:31+2:26
4933
STARKE, Martin
 TSV Zeulenroda2:09:3606:08+15:52
6949
ZITZMANN, Sieghard
 Gutsmuths-rennsteiglauf v.2:18:0306:32+24:19
Männer M55
1881
KROMBHOLZ, Kuno
 Weißendorfer Weidatalwiesel2:08:4506:06---
2907
MÜLLER, Hubert
 Skiverein Triebes e.V.2:13:0206:18+4:17
DSQ922
SCHMIDT, Peter
 SV Rot-Weiss Werdau
3919
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 Berlin2:40:1807:36+31:33
Männer M60
2891
LOUDA, Dieter
 Neundorf2:14:5706:24+18:30
3958
QUANDT, Rüdiger
 Lusaner Sc 19802:16:2206:28+19:55
1898
WALTHER, Manfred
 Rennsteiglaufverein Magna Mirrors1:56:2705:31---
Männer M70
2923
DR. SERGEL, Dieter
 LWF e.V. Leipzig2:41:3207:40+32:51
1956
NEUMANN, Dieter
 LG Plauen2:08:4106:06---
Frauen W20
2940
DÖRRER, Lisa
 KSV Pausa2:23:1706:47+37:02
3965
HEMPEL, Susan
 Erbengrün2:28:3307:02+42:18
5941
HERRMANN, Anja
 Zeulenroda2:41:3007:39+55:15
1932
ILLGEN, Katrin
 LT Bauerfeind1:46:1505:02---
6890
OERTEL, Mandy
 Zadelsdorf2:45:2107:50+59:06
4964
STÖCKEL, Julia
 Langenwetzendorf2:32:4607:14+46:31
Frauen W30
2935
BRAUN, Franziska
 Bad Kissingen2:13:4306:20+5:59
1963
BURKHARDT, Katja
 Bucha2:07:4406:03---
Frauen W35
1952
AUGUSTIN, Michaela
 Triebes1:52:4105:20---
Frauen W40
1925
GEßNER, Jana
 Belzig2:23:4306:49---
2904
SUCHERDT, Kornelia
 Erfurt2:41:2407:39+17:41
Frauen W45
1916
SECKEL, Silvia
 Erfurt Nord2:12:4906:17---
Frauen W50
1908
LUDWIG, Christina
 Rennsteiglaufverein2:32:0707:13---
2906
POHLE, Elke
 Mörsdorf2:37:2407:28+5:17