SPORTident TimingDSC Dassel von 1920 e.V.

5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup

Dassel 30.05.2010

5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup

Dassel 30.05.2010

 

Résultats 5. SCHAEFERWERK Mountainbike-Cup

PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard

1. Etape: Runde (6.87 km)

U 13 männlich
1120
BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan25:5415.92---
2146
REDIKER, Timo
 Lemgo33:1312.41+7:19
3136
WINKLMAIR, Moritz
 MTB Race Team Höxter33:1712.38+7:23
410
NOLTING, Luc
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan36:2011.34+10:26
5204
FROHNS, Torben
 Duinger SC40:5810.06+15:04
64
BÄCKER, Ricardo
 Team Rat Pack41:449.88+15:50
754
KRAUSE, Pascal
 MTB Reace Team Höxter42:069.79+16:12
8251
GORZOLKA, Lukas
 Team Rat Pack46:298.87+20:35
U 15 männlich
112
SCHÜTTE, Kai
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.26:3315.53---
2242
HANSEMANN, Eric
 TuS Vinsebeck26:3715.49+0:04
3130
SEIDEL, Sven
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V29:0914.14+2:36
45
SCHIPPERS, Nico
 Team Rat Pack29:4113.89+3:08
5248
GAYCKEN, David
 Blau Weiss Einbeck29:5113.81+3:18
683
DÖRING, Leo
 Team Pirate31:1413.20+4:41
78
BUHRDORF, Andy
 Team Rat Pack41:1410.00+14:41
U 13 weiblich
12
WARNECKE, Janina
 Team Rat Pack55:377.41---
U 15 weiblich
141
BÄCKER, Stella
 Team Rat Pack46:078.94---
221
SCHULZ, Stefanie
 Team Rat Pack47:168.72+1:09
342
LINDNER, Kim
 Team Rat Pack54:307.56+8:23

2. Etape: Arrivée (3.42 km)

U 13 männlich
1120
BÜTTNER, Tom Laurens
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan8:1624.82---
210
NOLTING, Luc
 MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Mutivan9:5520.69+1:39
3146
REDIKER, Timo
 Lemgo10:1020.18+1:54
4136
WINKLMAIR, Moritz
 MTB Race Team Höxter11:1418.27+2:58
5251
GORZOLKA, Lukas
 Team Rat Pack11:3617.69+3:20
6204
FROHNS, Torben
 Duinger SC12:2516.53+4:09
64
BÄCKER, Ricardo
 Team Rat Pack12:2516.53+4:09
654
KRAUSE, Pascal
 MTB Reace Team Höxter12:2516.53+4:09
U 15 männlich
112
SCHÜTTE, Kai
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.8:1624.82---
2242
HANSEMANN, Eric
 TuS Vinsebeck8:2424.43+0:08
3130
SEIDEL, Sven
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V8:3823.77+0:22
45
SCHIPPERS, Nico
 Team Rat Pack9:2421.83+1:08
5248
GAYCKEN, David
 Blau Weiss Einbeck9:3121.56+1:15
683
DÖRING, Leo
 Team Pirate10:2119.83+2:05
78
BUHRDORF, Andy
 Team Rat Pack11:1518.24+2:59
U 13 weiblich
12
WARNECKE, Janina
 Team Rat Pack16:1412.64---
U 15 weiblich
142
LINDNER, Kim
 Team Rat Pack13:2515.29---
241
BÄCKER, Stella
 Team Rat Pack14:0514.57+0:40
321
SCHULZ, Stefanie
 Team Rat Pack16:5712.11+3:32