SPORTident TimingLG Motor Leipzig-Nord in der SG Olympia 1896 e. V.

20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

Leipzig - Mühlwiese 19.06.2010

20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

Leipzig - Mühlwiese 19.06.2010

 

Résultats 20. Sonnenwendlauf 2010

PlaceDossNom  ClubTempsmin/kmRetard
Männer M60
5333
KIESSLING, Mario
 LC Auensee Leipzig55:495:35+15:01
4335
NIKISCH, Frank
 LC Auensee Leipzig55:285:33+14:40
1325
REICHEL, Bernd
 TSG Markkleebrg von 1903 e.V.40:484:05---
3337
SCHICHT, Herbert
 VS Leipzig48:464:53+7:58
2326
SPRINGER, Andreas
 LG Leipzig-Grünau48:274:50+7:39
Männer M65
7302
HEDRICH, Gerhard
 LCA56:045:37+12:03
6319
HÖRHOLD, Klaus
 TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren55:235:32+11:22
1330
KANITZ, Willi
 SV Klitzschen 192044:014:24---
5303
KRIEGESKORTE, Hans-Joachim
 SG LVB Leipzig52:205:14+8:19
3306
MÜLLER, Bernhard
 SG LVB46:424:40+2:41
4334
SCHÜLERT, Wolfgang
 LG EBE Leipzig49:494:59+5:48
DSQ334
SCHÜLERT, Wolfgang
 LG EBE Leipzig
2327
TOMASELLI, Günter
 USC45:124:31+1:11
Männer M70
6301
DR.SERGEL, Dieter
 LWF Leipzig1:03:286:21+15:09
1313
GLÖCKNER, Wolfgang
 LV Limbach 200048:194:50---
2340
GOTTERT, Frank
 Leipzig Marathon e.V,50:475:05+2:28
4314
GROSSMANN, Eberhard
 Eilenburg51:245:08+3:05
3315
HAUPT, Peter
 BSV AOK leipzig50:515:05+2:32
8336
LEONHARDT, Günter
 SG LVB eV1:20:478:05+32:28
5324
OPITZ, Wilfried
 BSV AOK59:425:58+11:23
9331
SCHEIBNER, Manfred
 SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V.1:21:368:10+33:17
7328
ZIMMERMANN, Horst
 Markkleeberg1:04:536:29+16:34
Männer M75
2309
BEYER, Gunther
 TSV Einheit Grimma1:01:326:09+10:04
3332
HORNIG, Knut
 VFL Eilenburg1:02:476:17+11:19
1323
MÜLLER, Werner
 SC DHfK Leipzig51:285:09---
männliche Jugend B
1312
GERSTENBERGER, Marcus
 LFV Oberholz41:184:08---
2329
ZÜCKLER, Lucas
 LV Limbach 200042:104:13+0:52
Frauen W60
3318
HÖRHOLD, Marion
 TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren1:04:526:29+11:18
1322
MANTEY, Danuta
 Grimma53:345:22---
2338
MOHR, Bettina
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:03:386:22+10:04
Frauen W65
1316
HAUPT, Margot
 BSV AOK Leipzig52:015:12---
2305
MEINEL, Hannelore
 HSG DHfK Leipzig54:035:24+2:02
3307
OEHLER, Elfriede
 LC Auensee Leipzig1:01:096:07+9:08
4339
ROSE, Heidrun
 VS Markkleeberg1:02:326:15+10:31
weibliche Jugend B
1310
DITTRICH, Lisa
 LV Limbach 200050:035:00---