SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV "Adler" Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 25.09.2011

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 25.09.2011

 

Résultats bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
PlaceDossNom Club Tempskm/hRetard 
Herren
22276
GOTTSCHLING, Nico

GER
Arnstadt2:03:5216.95+26:39
25310
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 Arnstadt2:12:3115.85+35:18
DNF245
MAY, Sebastian

GER
BC 07 Arnstadt
 
1424
MAY, Maximilian

GER
BC 07 Arnstadt1:37:1321.60---
8324
KOCH, Christian
 Breitungen1:41:4320.65+4:30
21239
TRAUTMANN, Bastian

GER
Bufleben2:02:0317.21+24:50
24319
STEPHAN, Jens
 Dresden2:11:1316.00+34:00
28318
GAILUS, Martin
 Dresden2:17:3715.26+40:24
14326
HÄMMERLEIN, Michael
 FAST-Zweirad-Haus e. V.1:52:3318.66+15:20
13217
BAHMANN, Theo

GER
Gera1:51:2918.84+14:16
26289
SCHEFFLER, Marcus

GER
Großalmerode2:12:3715.84+35:24
7294
BANK, Christian

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:40:4120.86+3:28
18278
PETSCH, Orlando

GER
Ilmenau1:56:0818.08+18:55
27315
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
Jena2:13:1515.76+36:02
29266
SCHWERDTFEGER, Markus

GER
Magdeburg2:22:3414.73+45:21
23269
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team Saalerad2:06:3416.59+29:21
10260
ICKLER, Sebastian

GER
MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV1:46:4619.67+9:33
3283
RUDOLPH, Toni

GER
MTBvD Poison-Bikes1:39:2021.14+2:07
5303
WOLF, Patrick

GER
Mühlhausen1:39:4421.06+2:31
12403
PÖTZSCH, Christian
 RSV Adler Arnstadt - Ghost Racing Team1:50:3518.99+13:22
6275
MÖSLER, Stephan

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V1:40:3320.89+3:20
16257
KEITH, Kevin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.1:55:1418.22+18:01
9205
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
RWV Haselbach1:44:4920.03+7:36
DNF331
FUCKEL, Michael
 Schmalkalden
 
17462
HEINE, Immanuel
 Scott-Lightlounge MTB Racing1:56:0618.09+18:53
DNF242
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM
 
2309
RÖMHILD, Andy

GER
Team GERMINA - MTB Club Suhl1:37:1921.58+0:06
15317
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:53:0218.58+15:49
11308
KREBS, Robert
 Velowahn Elstedt AG1:46:4919.66+9:36
19271
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba Anschütz Team1:59:3817.55+22:25
20467
SCHLOTT, Kevin
 www.gus-aue.de2:01:3417.27+24:21
4220
DONNER, Stefan

GER
www.sportmarr.de1:39:2221.13+2:09
30325
DIESSNER, Daniel
 Zwickau2:42:0712.95+1:04:54
Junioren
4321
NAUMANN, Nicolas
 Arnstadt2:27:0814.27+44:36
1213
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.1:42:3220.48---
3231
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-ligthloung mtb racing team1:56:0518.09+13:33
2297
ANDERLE, Forian

GER
Stadtilmer-2-Radhaus1:42:3720.46+0:05
Senioren 1
15287
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
ACA1:56:2218.05+21:48
10327
MARTIN, Gerald
 Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein1:51:2818.84+16:54
DNF241
FREITAG, Patrick

GER
Apotheke unter der Galerie - Arnstadt
 
30232
WILD, Sebastian

GER
Apotheke unter der Galerie - Arnstadt2:14:3015.61+39:56
41249
RUDOLPHIE, Gregor
 Arnstadt2:52:0912.20+1:17:35
44284
WILD, Martin

GER
Arnstadt2:55:2511.97+1:20:51
17323
TEUBERT, Christoph
 Asphaltsägen1:58:5017.67+24:16
20251
HEROLD, Patrice

GER
Berlin2:04:2316.88+29:49
9307
SCHÄFER, Steven
 Cervelo1:50:3319.00+15:59
DNF224
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
Dorgendorf
 
29226
FRANCK, Martin

GER
Erfurt2:12:4715.82+38:13
33330
MAAK, Andreas
 Erfurt2:23:0714.67+48:33
34235
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Erfurt2:23:0914.67+48:35
39268
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
Erfurt2:38:2313.26+1:03:49
42209
GIEGLER, Silvio

GER
Erfurt2:53:1312.12+1:18:39
DNF290
HEINE, Ronny

GER
Fahrradschmidt Plauen
 
11293
MICHAEL, Jörg
 Fahrradschmidt Plauen1:52:1318.71+17:39
2306
JORZIK, Thomas
 Gera1:36:4521.71+2:11
25328
LINDENLAUB, Rakt
 Geraberg2:08:1016.38+33:36
38292
DEHN, Carsten

GER
Grosswallstadt2:37:1213.36+1:02:38
7273
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:43:0220.38+8:28
21222
HANSEMANN, Mike
 Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop Hansemann2:05:2816.74+30:54
3204
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:37:2021.58+2:46
28244
WEIß, Maik

GER
Ilmenau2:10:5716.04+36:23
6270
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Ironman Großbrüchter e.V.1:42:4120.45+8:07
26246
KLEIN, Andreas

GER
Karben2:10:0216.15+35:28
19219
FRANZ, Rene

GER
Kirchheim2:01:0717.34+26:33
43267
FALLEY, Tino

GER
Leipzig2:54:1312.05+1:19:39
36256
FÖRSTER, Johannes

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.2:26:2714.34+51:53
14312
NACHMELDUNG, NACHMELDUNG
 NACHMELDUNG1:56:0418.09+21:30
3252
WOJCZYK, Dirk

GER
RAD ART RACING TEAM1:37:2021.58+2:46
1259
ROTHE, Frank
 Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt1:34:3422.21---
35298
LOSCH, Christian

GER
Rinnetal2:26:2414.34+51:50
8227
SCHROEDER, Thomas

GER
SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM1:44:0220.19+9:28
12234
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
Team Saalerad1:52:2418.68+17:50
DNF313
KEIL, Christian

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen
 
13329
HÖRHOLD, René
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:55:0618.25+20:32
32247
KRASCHEWSKI, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen2:15:4615.47+41:12
22280
KAISER, Marco

GER
Triathlon Jena2:05:2916.74+30:55
DNF200
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontoR.de Racing Team
 
5248
FOOS, Michael
 Velokontor.de Racing Team1:40:4320.85+6:09
23216
EHRHARDT, Dirk

GER
VrombarchFighters2:06:3316.59+31:59
37221
KIRCHNER, Matthias

GER
Walldorf2:36:1513.44+1:01:41
31206
BRÖMEL, Gerald

GER
Wichmar2:15:4115.48+41:07
18320
WESER, Carsten
 WTA2:00:3917.41+26:05
24229
GÖRING, Torsten

GER
www.bikebrother.de2:07:2816.47+32:54
27238
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.de2:10:5116.05+36:17
16233
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
www.mtb-rennsteig.de1:57:1517.91+22:41
40314
ROSSMANN, Mike

GER
XL-Freerider Gera2:49:0512.42+1:14:31
Senioren 2
5237
STUMPF, Volker

GER
Alea Sanitas1:52:3118.66+16:03
23464
SONNTAG, Sven
 Arnstadt2:19:5015.02+43:22
27300
MICHELSSON, Olaf

GER
Arnstadt2:54:2912.04+1:18:01
16272
KUNZE, Mathias

GER
BMK Saaletal2:12:4515.82+36:17
17302
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal2:12:4615.82+36:18
7285
WEISSHAAR, Gerd

GER
Creuzburg1:56:0218.10+19:34
2288
SCHLEGEL, Andreas

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt1:50:5618.93+14:28
9218
KÖHLER, Thomas

GER
FIT DURCH PAUSEN1:58:5417.66+22:26
28253
HOM, Andreas

GER
Grimmenthal2:56:2611.90+1:19:58
15250
PACKERT, Dieter

GER
Holzlandbiker2:12:2115.87+35:53
4264
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
Kaulsdorf1:52:2118.69+15:53
12286
ZEIGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Alteburg2:09:1316.25+32:45
14223
LANGHOJER, Matthias

GER
LG Veitenstein2:12:0015.91+35:32
13296
ERIK, Lauterbach

GER
Marathonteam Frauenwald2:11:1616.00+34:48
8322
RIPPERGER, Stefan
 Meiniger Mountain Bike Club1:57:1117.92+20:43
22265
PREUGSCHAT, Stefan

GER
MTB Racing Ringelberg Erfurt2:17:4315.25+41:15
10277
GEHLICH, Uwe

GER
MTB Team Saalerad1:59:4017.55+23:12
18258
HELLER, Mathias

GER
Ringelberg-Race Erfurt2:14:0115.67+37:33
19299
KORN, Jens

GER
Rinnetal2:14:4015.59+38:12
25261
BALLHAUS, Henri

GER
Sportfreunde Leubingen 1924 e.V.2:30:3813.94+54:10
1291
HORVATH, Rolf

GER
Stadtmarketing Erfurt/TTT1:36:2821.77---
1125
SCHLUND, Achim

GER
Stephans Radwelt2:00:5317.37+24:25
26262
BODE, Matthias

GER
SV Wacker 1980 Weimar2:53:2312.11+1:16:55
21240
HOFFMANN, Jürgen

GER
team leinebike2:17:4015.25+41:12
20236
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael

GER
Team Saalerad2:17:3715.26+41:09
24295
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Team Stephans Radwelt2:22:5914.69+46:31
3301
HÜTTER, Gregor

GER
Traktor Thüringen1:52:1218.72+15:44
6316
BLUMENSTEIN, Robert

GER
Velokonor Jena1:55:0118.26+18:33
Damen
3230
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim2:17:1215.31+24:13
4208
EISFELD, Annett

GER
LTV Erfurt e.V.2:28:5514.10+35:56
2210
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
MTB steiger racing erfurt2:09:5816.16+16:59
5279
REICH, Juliane

GER
Ruderclub Roßleben3:13:0410.88+1:20:05
1400
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 Team Best Bike Parts / Progress1:52:5918.59---
Seniorinnen
4207
IHLING, Carmen
 Bad Salzungen2:43:1312.87+22:05
DNF304
GENAU, Liane

GER
Bischofroda
 
3243
MENSING, Janine

GER
Ilmenau2:31:1613.88+10:08
2311
TEICHMANN, Anett
 Lengenfeld2:29:0414.09+7:56
1211
FISCHER, Isabell

GER
Martinsroda2:21:0814.88---
5274
STANELLE, Katja

GER
Schwimmverein Apolda 1990 e.V.2:44:4012.75+23:32