SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 13.07.2013

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 13.07.2013

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

11 Stages 22.00 km
CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom
Team
 TempsRetard 
Pro Class Men
3174
Bielig, Norman
World of MTB

GER
24:33+1:14
7173
Breitwieser, Matthias
fizi:k ti:m

GER
26:00+2:41
8177
Eichinger, Christoph
SR-Suntour

GER
26:10+2:51
9179
Fedorov, Alexej
Team Lets ride

ROU
28:38+5:19
1175
Habel, Johannes
Qloom

GER
23:19---
5181
Heydt, Jörg
Nicolast
 25:09+1:50
4176
Höffgen, Bastian
bikeride

GER
24:50+1:31
2180
Jahn, Daniel
Nicolast

GER
23:28+0:09
10171
Jensen, Rainer
fizi:k ti:m

GER
32:37+9:18
DNF555
Kleiner, Patrick
   
 
6126
Mahler, Johann
Nicolast

GER
25:27+2:08
Rider Class Men
112144
Albersmeier, Nils
Team 3Rad

GER
35:08+10:56
97150
Arnold, Ric
Kettenschmiere

GER
31:50+7:38
6912
Arnold, Roy
Kettenschmiere

GER
30:01+5:49
1335
Augustin, Falk
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
26:17+2:05
39107
Bauer, Sebastian
Bike 'n' Service

GER
27:44+3:32
10426
Bäumlein, Torben
Flachlandpiloten

GER
32:26+8:14
8328
Baunach, Jochen
Braunschweig

GER
30:52+6:40
17110
Benaburger, Thomas
Team Radsport Manfred Müller

GER
26:33+2:21
7316
Bergert, Thomas
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
30:08+5:56
10955
Bergmann, Georg
The Flachländers

GER
34:18+10:06
2227
Blaschke, Felix
Flachlandpiloten

GER
26:47+2:35
521
Bolz, Jonas
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be

GER
28:47+4:35
6491
Bomberg, Stefan
Leonberg - Höfingen

GER
29:44+5:32
12106
Bonatz, Stefan
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures

GER
26:15+2:03
6731
Brink, Stephan
Schmitten

GER
29:54+5:42
8576
Bröker, Marcus
Team IG-Harz

GER
31:02+6:50
10592
Bürkle, Axel
Team Speiche Gera

GER
32:40+8:28
2571
Choyna, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
26:49+2:37
116132
Dennelöhr, Stefan
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
37:29+13:17
5888
Döhler, Matthias
Team Herobikes

GER
29:12+5:00
40145
Domanowski, Jörg
Pfofeld

GER
27:46+3:34
5104
Eckardt, Michael
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
25:44+1:32
362
Eichner, Thomas
Team IG-Harz

GER
25:24+1:12
9372
Erxleben, Reik
Blood, Sweat and Beers

GER
31:27+7:15
100114
Eschbach, Simon
Bike 'n' Service
INT31:58+7:46
617
Findeisen, Florian
Team Zufall

GER
25:55+1:43
DNF73
Fischer, Eric
20 (s)miles per hour

GER
  
 
66100
Fischer, Marcel
Team Speiche Gera

GER
29:47+5:35
65130
Freeridah, Micha
The Bike Projects Rollers

GER
29:46+5:34
5015
Funkat, Marc
Team IG-Harz

GER
28:43+4:31
6293
Gehle, Marco
Team Speiche Gera

GER
29:40+5:28
1675
Gottstein, Holger
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
26:32+2:20
71123
Graf, Moritz
somo spileg

GER
30:06+5:54
106113
Grajewski, Christian
Die Flachländers

GER
33:22+9:10
2122
Graul, Torsten
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
24:53+0:41
10156
Greim, Andreas
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
32:17+8:05
45147
Greyer, Matthias
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
28:26+4:14
1765
Guhl, Detlef
Team IG-Harz

GER
26:33+2:21
9861
Gyo, Florian
Leipzig

GER
31:53+7:41
7849
Habermann, Erik
The Flachländers

GER
30:32+6:20
9285
Halupczok, Eike
Team IG-Harz

GER
31:21+7:09
30115
Heise, Philipp
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
27:13+3:01
115111
Heise, Thomas
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
37:24+13:12
2010
Heitmann, Sven
RadnRoll Enduro Team

GER
26:38+2:26
5487
Heitmüller, Stefan
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
28:57+4:45
135
Hoeppner, Stefan
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
26:17+2:05
29125
Hoffmann, Arian
Bike 'n' Service

GER
27:11+2:59
7686
Höhn, Michael
Bayreuth

GER
30:18+6:06
6839
Höner, Thies
Sprockhövel

GER
30:00+5:48
427
Hübschmann, Daniel
Freitaler Bonecrusher

GER
28:03+3:51
988
Hübschmann, Sven
Freitaler Bonecrusher

GER
31:53+7:41
86112
Janiczek, Gregory
Bike 'n' Service

GER
31:05+6:53
4469
Jones, Huw
Team IG-Harz

GER
28:17+4:05
1979
Kaczmarek, Maik
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
26:35+2:23
4857
Kaufmann, David
Team SoliDeoGloria

GER
28:35+4:23
8178
Kaufmann, Patrick
biker-boarder.de

GER
30:43+6:31
9437
Krempl, Jonas
Fundurado Racing

GER
31:36+7:24
6151
Kunze, Heiko
snowthal.de

GER
25:55+1:43
22148
Kurt, Daniel
Härkingen

SUI
26:47+2:35
90139
Kutsch, Fabian
IRONworkX Gravity Squad

GER
31:20+7:08
95140
Lehmberg, Jan
Hopfgarten

GER
31:44+7:32
87109
Loos, Alex
Team Radsport Manfred Müller

GER
31:07+6:55
7948
Lüdicke, Philipp
The Flachländers

GER
30:34+6:22
57108
Maier, Thomas
Bissingen

GER
29:04+4:52
3623
Marcks, Sebastian
Team KSK

GER
27:34+3:22
3442
Maristany Klose, Nils
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
27:27+3:15
5182
Martelock, Marcel
The Bike Projects Rollers

GER
28:45+4:33
2274
März, Martin
Blood, Sweat and Beers

GER
26:47+2:35
1032
Morgenstern, Sascha
BergTal-MTB

GER
32:24+8:12
9664
Müller, Frank
Team IG-Harz

GER
31:47+7:35
4667
Nawroth, Mike
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge

GER
28:27+4:15
DNF142
Nawroth, Tom
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
  
 
72141
Nestler, Tim
Weilheim / Teck

GER
30:07+5:55
824
Neumann, Karsten
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
30:46+6:34
7443
Neupert, Michael
Oberweißbacch

GER
30:11+5:59
10733
Orgas, Dietmar
Flachlandpiloten

GER
33:55+9:43
110155
Paukert, Ingo
 34:22+10:10
11351
Pesch, Christian
Neuss

GER
36:21+12:09
27119
Petrowitz, Andy
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
27:04+2:52
56152
Quellmalz, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
29:03+4:51
77120
Radcziwill, Michael
Team 3Rad

GER
30:25+6:13
5389
Reich, Johannes
Team Herobikes

GER
28:48+4:36
6113
Reinecker, Jens
somo spileg

GER
29:23+5:11
36103
Reinert, Dan
Bike´n Service

GER
27:34+3:22
3263
Richter, Frank
Gisela Enduroteam

GER
27:21+3:09
89
Röhler, David
Team Zufall

GER
26:01+1:49
4747
Ruß, Jan Philipp
Triple B

GER
28:33+4:21
102129
Schimschal, Stefan
Soulrider e.V.

GER
32:23+8:11
276
Schindler, Jörg
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde

GER
27:04+2:52
1045
Schlegel, Jörg
Team Zufall

GER
26:10+1:58
4105
Scholz, Christian
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
25:29+1:17
11754
Schulze, Michael
Team IG-Harz

GER
38:34+14:22
6314
Schumann, Marc
Jena

GER
29:43+5:31
15116
Schuster, Sven
Wallenfels

GER
26:29+2:17
88153
Sczarnowski, Torsten
Bikeland 262

GER
31:11+6:59
11127
Seifert, Ronny
Panic Cycles

GER
26:13+2:01
DNF60
Siggemann, Jannik
The Bike Projects Rollers

GER
  
 
DNF121
Staab, Thomas
Team 3Rad

GER
  
 
41118
Steinbacher, Daniel
Biken Service

GER
27:54+3:42
84149
Steinweg, Matthias
Münster

GER
30:53+6:41
4983
Stern, Frank
Springe

GER
28:38+4:26
11818
Streich, Holger
Frauendorf

GER
39:20+15:08
9021
Streich, Rene
Frauendorf

GER
31:20+7:08
3334
Streiffeler, Christian
Berlin

GER
27:25+3:13
75135
Strotmann, Thorsten
snowshop.de

GER
30:16+6:04
7038
Tiemann, Nils
Essen

GER
30:05+5:53
55124
Trautwein, Andreas
somo spileg

GER
29:01+4:49
3868
Tretbar, Thomas
Leipzig

GER
27:40+3:28
6030
Turck, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
29:19+5:07
194
Umbreit, Tommy
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com

GER
24:12---
941
Wager, Patrick
Fundurado Racing

GER
26:08+1:56
11190
Walter, Stefan
Team Herobikes

GER
34:52+10:40
2136
Weber, Josef
Fundurado Racing

GER
26:43+2:31
DNF154
Wenzel, Falk
STAHLRAD

GER
  
 
5946
Wiedmann, Björn
Flachlandpiloten

GER
29:14+5:02
25117
Willgeroth, Carlo
Team IG-Harz

GER
26:49+2:37
3111
Wilski, Sebastian
RadnRoll Enduro Team

GER
27:17+3:05
114128
Winkler, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de

GER
36:54+12:42
10852
Winkler, Thomas
The Flachländers

GER
34:02+9:50
DNF53
Winter, Eric
Leipzig

GER
  
 
8950
Wolf, Christian
Jena

GER
31:12+7:00
35143
Wurster, Fabian
Erkenbrechtsweiler

GER
27:31+3:19
80138
Zeuke, Dirk
Kettenschmiere

GER
30:41+6:29
4224
Ziegenberg, Matthias
Gelnhausen

GER
28:03+3:51
Pro Class Women
3178
Drenska, Manuela
SR-Suntour

GER
31:24+1:30
2170
Marunde, Regina
fizi:k ti:m

GER
30:43+0:49
1172
Moritz, Sanne
fizi:k ti:m

GER
29:54---
Rider Class Women
325
Brink, Daniela
Schmitten

GER
31:43+2:33
681
Fricke, Christiane
Fahrendes Hindernis

GER
35:57+6:47
196
Götze, Jana
Amazing Shop Girls

GER
29:10---
880
Kloiber, Monika
Fahrendes Hindernis

GER
40:56+11:46
4101
Kohlndorfer, Andrea
Amazing Shop Girls

GER
31:56+2:46
244
Lindecke, Yvonne
Amazing Shop Girls

GER
29:55+0:45
7146
Macha, Claudia
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
35:59+6:49
566
Ziser, Simone
Gelnhausen

GER
35:49+6:39