SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

10. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 11.08.2013

10. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 11.08.2013

 

Résultats 10. Lorscher Triathlon

   
   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempsSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Hommes
1297
BERMES, Markus
 GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V.MK158:228:10 (1)33:21 (17)16:51 (4)
2230
ZILLIG, Ruben
 LG VfL/SSG BensheimMK159:5011:02 (25)33:16 (15)15:32 (1)
3151
RUHS, Mirko
 Schwimmclub HeppenheimMK41:00:0110:27 (16)31:50 (2)17:44 (5)
4229
RAPP, Stephan
 LG BensheimMS11:00:4011:09 (29)33:10 (14)16:21 (2)
4314
HIPPLER, Andreas
 LG MuLiMS11:00:4010:42 (21)32:12 (5)17:46 (6)
6190
THIELSCH, Daniel
 Tsg MaxdorfMK21:00:4110:18 (12)33:37 (25)16:46 (3)
7383
DEUBEL, Pascal
 TV Lampertheim TriathlonMK11:01:069:47 (5)31:56 (4)19:23 (16)
8246
JESKOWIAK, Hartmut
 HinkebeinMS21:01:489:58 (7)32:26 (7)19:24 (17)
9181
FABIAN, Ralf
 SSG BensheimMS21:01:519:21 (3)33:02 (11)19:28 (20)
10216
WEIRICH, Benedict
 MK11:02:2110:02 (8)33:53 (28)18:26 (8)
1137
GREMINGER, Frank
 MS21:02:4310:51 (22)31:53 (3)19:59 (29)
1230
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin LorschMK31:03:0411:43 (49)33:26 (20)17:55 (7)
13170
BARTH, Carsten
 MS21:03:1610:05 (9)33:32 (23)19:39 (23)
14280
DEGEN, Jörg
 MS11:03:2010:58 (23)32:25 (6)19:57 (28)
15125
WERNER, Torsten
 MS11:03:5510:42 (20)32:55 (10)20:18 (35)
15210
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 MK41:03:5511:03 (27)33:19 (16)19:33 (22)
17316
WILHELM, Jochen
 HM Denis KlefensMK31:04:0810:36 (18)32:45 (9)20:47 (48)
1815
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 BREAK LAW OF PHYSICSMK31:04:2111:33 (42)33:29 (22)19:19 (13)
1939
BERGMANN, Reiner
 Triathlon MosbachMS21:04:2211:39 (46)33:23 (19)19:20 (14)
20323
FANIA, Amadeo
 LAZ Triathlon MosbachMK11:04:299:29 (4)34:49 (41)20:11 (32)
2138
NIEBAUER, Jan
 MK31:04:5011:48 (52)33:08 (13)19:54 (26)
21155
FAUST, Christian
 Team adViva SC HPMS11:04:509:53 (6)34:11 (32)20:46 (46)
21274
GUAGLIANO, Salvatore
 LAZ TriathlonMS11:04:5013:52 (139)31:37 (1)19:21 (15)
244
ADRIAN, Thomas
 TV LampertheimMS31:04:5211:12 (30)34:13 (33)19:27 (18)
25208
SI, Han
 BensheimMK41:05:1411:07 (28)33:02 (12)21:05 (56)
26226
VAKALOPOULOS, Matthias
 TV Lampertheim TriathlonMK11:05:1811:27 (39)32:39 (8)21:12 (60)
27186
FRISCH, Matthias
 MK11:05:249:05 (2)34:57 (44)21:22 (63)
28317
WURM, Andreas
 FROCKMS11:05:3011:17 (35)33:27 (21)20:46 (47)
29115
LÖTZ, Jarit
 TV GochMK11:05:5911:01 (24)33:46 (27)21:12 (59)
30102
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Triathlon MosbachMS21:06:0211:35 (43)33:34 (24)20:53 (54)
31321
GLATTER, Wolfgang
 MK41:06:0512:17 (80)35:06 (48)18:42 (10)
32332
HOLZWURM, Bernie
 MS21:06:2011:14 (32)34:41 (39)20:25 (39)
33248
BIENEK, Oliver
 MK21:06:2511:58 (60)34:10 (30)20:17 (34)
34196
SLABKE, Dr. Uwe
 LED InstitutMS21:06:2810:20 (14)33:38 (26)22:30 (100)
35234
CRNJAK, Markus
 MK41:06:4511:35 (44)35:38 (61)19:32 (21)
36126
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorscher BuweMS41:07:0012:02 (66)35:06 (46)19:52 (25)
37322
HUMMEL, Nicolas
 MK11:07:0411:17 (36)36:38 (95)19:09 (12)
38278
KRÜGER, Uwe
 VFR HettenleidelheimMS21:07:2111:53 (56)35:29 (57)19:59 (30)
39101
RAUCH, Thomas
 MS11:07:2311:32 (41)34:18 (35)21:33 (70)
40188
KNOPER, Christian
 MS11:07:3310:20 (13)36:12 (81)21:01 (55)
41391
TAUCHMANN, Stefan
 MS11:07:4012:26 (85)33:21 (18)21:53 (79)
4297
JÜRGENS, Boris
 Ginnheimer LTMK41:07:4912:06 (69)34:52 (42)20:51 (53)
43269
CLOSSET, Olivier
 MS11:07:5613:03 (108)34:16 (34)20:37 (43)
44133
BERTSCH, Jochen
 MS21:07:5811:16 (33)35:08 (49)21:34 (71)
45109
MÜLLER, Axel
 MK31:08:0110:30 (17)35:25 (56)22:06 (86)
46390
SZÁSZ, Paul
 SG Poseidon EppelheimMS31:08:0212:01 (65)35:53 (69)20:08 (31)
4727
MOTSCH, Oliver
 SaarlandMS21:08:1012:04 (67)35:18 (52)20:48 (49)
48393
HENNE, Sebastian
 MK31:08:1411:58 (61)35:35 (60)20:41 (45)
49255
JOCOBSEN, Justus
 Luhdener SVMS11:08:2112:51 (99)35:10 (50)20:20 (36)
50149
SCHENKEL, Christian
 MK41:08:2211:41 (47)36:18 (85)20:23 (37)
51381
HELFERICH, Gernot
 www.baerenfelslauf.deMS11:08:4015:27 (197)34:43 (40)18:30 (9)
5244
FRIEDERICH, Christian
 SV Eintracht HitzerodeMK31:08:4413:19 (115)34:53 (43)20:32 (40)
53387
WACHTENDORF, Helmuth
 stimmel-sportsMS31:09:0113:29 (124)34:10 (31)21:22 (64)
5445
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 MS41:09:0813:18 (114)34:59 (45)20:51 (52)
5514
IWANOWITSCH, Markus
 MK41:09:2312:41 (96)36:47 (100)19:55 (27)
56145
STAPLER, Oliver
 MK41:09:2611:48 (53)36:02 (75)21:36 (73)
57396
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-ElztalMS41:09:2814:22 (162)35:18 (53)19:48 (24)
5840
VÖLP, Bernd
 MS21:09:2913:12 (112)35:41 (62)20:36 (42)
5931
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin LorschMS11:09:3112:16 (79)35:12 (51)22:03 (84)
60335
KALLENBACH, Peter
 MK11:09:4012:25 (83)36:10 (79)21:05 (57)
61309
WIELAND, Gernot
 SC Poseidon WormsMS11:09:5412:10 (72)34:23 (37)23:21 (125)
62157
HERICH, Stefan
 MK31:09:5613:03 (107)36:29 (90)20:24 (38)
63204
OKOS, Peter
 Sauhaufen LorschMK31:10:0312:13 (74)35:44 (66)22:06 (88)
63224
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 SV Tri City DarmstadtMS31:10:0311:24 (38)36:32 (91)22:07 (89)
65163
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMS11:10:0614:48 (183)35:06 (47)20:12 (33)
6612
HORSTER, Dirk
 MS11:10:2014:16 (158)34:35 (38)21:29 (66)
679
STOPPE, Deutschland
 MS11:10:2812:26 (84)35:42 (64)22:20 (94)
68265
GIES, Michael
 MK41:10:3610:21 (15)35:33 (59)24:42 (163)
69385
TRAPPEL, Helge
 SV SeitzenhahnMS21:10:4114:23 (164)35:41 (63)20:37 (44)
70150
SCHÜTTLER, Thomas
 clever ft lampertheimMK41:10:4311:56 (59)36:45 (98)22:02 (83)
71270
NISSEN, Jan
 MK31:10:4411:12 (31)37:51 (129)21:41 (74)
72139
BRAND, Peter
 MS11:10:4611:03 (26)37:32 (117)22:11 (91)
738
LEIBETSEDER, Alois
 MS31:10:5413:09 (110)34:20 (36)23:25 (126)
7399
BARTH, Gerhard
 MS51:10:5411:44 (50)36:00 (73)23:10 (120)
75333
HÜTTENBERGER, Stefan
 Poseidon WormsMS11:11:0511:48 (54)36:19 (87)22:58 (113)
76308
HELLWIG, Thomas
 Stone RosesMS21:11:1711:31 (40)35:59 (72)23:47 (143)
77284
WALLENWEIN, Thorsten
 MS21:11:2812:14 (77)37:18 (112)21:56 (80)
78282
PRENTZEL, Dieter
 MK31:11:3113:29 (123)36:16 (83)21:46 (76)
7916
HARTL, Manuel
 melibokus-biker.deMK31:11:3512:53 (100)35:56 (70)22:46 (107)
80392
PRENTZEL, Andreas
 MK31:11:3914:41 (176)35:51 (68)21:07 (58)
8148
DR. DROSDOWSKI, Thomas
 MarubaMS11:11:4314:37 (172)35:33 (58)21:33 (69)
82141
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 MS21:11:4611:36 (45)35:59 (71)24:11 (153)
8324
BAUER, Timo
 MS11:11:4712:47 (97)37:12 (110)21:48 (77)
841
GUEYE, Yoann
 MK21:11:5114:48 (181)34:02 (29)23:01 (114)
85388
HACK, Ruben
 stimmel-sportsMS11:11:5613:19 (118)36:41 (97)21:56 (81)
86138
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG MerckMS11:11:5911:54 (57)37:03 (107)23:02 (116)
8734
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team BODY-ATTACKMK41:12:0213:53 (140)36:01 (74)22:08 (90)
87152
HUBER, Martin
 MS21:12:0211:45 (51)36:18 (86)23:59 (148)
89318
ZARZA, Rafael
 MS21:12:0712:57 (104)37:10 (109)22:00 (82)
90310
HECKMANN, Tim
 MK41:12:1012:13 (76)36:54 (105)23:03 (118)
91202
KIESELBACH, Udo
 MS31:12:1313:29 (122)36:10 (78)22:34 (103)
92231
WACHTEL, Charly
 MS41:12:2012:39 (95)35:48 (67)23:53 (144)
93217
WEIRICH, Joachim
 MS31:12:2213:19 (116)38:15 (138)20:48 (50)
94241
HINKEL, Diethard
 LLG WonnegauMS31:12:3613:46 (136)36:08 (77)22:42 (105)
9517
KLEY, Bernd
 LLG WonnegauMS31:12:4414:00 (145)36:25 (89)22:19 (93)
95236
SCHAD, Andreas
 Sponge aus MannheimMS11:12:4415:20 (192)36:35 (93)20:49 (51)
9711
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim TriathlonMK11:12:5311:55 (58)37:42 (122)23:16 (121)
98166
WALTER, Bernd
 MS11:12:5412:15 (78)37:12 (111)23:27 (129)
9923
STEINGENS, Uwe
 MS21:13:0214:21 (161)36:07 (76)22:34 (102)
100400
HAAS, Thomas
 MJA1:13:0512:31 (90)38:13 (137)22:21 (96)
10135
FOLTZ, Frieder
 MS21:13:0713:41 (131)35:21 (54)24:05 (151)
10241
SCHULZE, Michael
 MS31:13:0912:18 (81)37:07 (108)23:44 (141)
103225
FEY, Michael
 TSV BirkenauMS31:13:1113:55 (142)37:47 (127)21:29 (67)
104128
HERSCHEL, Ivo
 MS21:13:1513:21 (119)37:30 (115)22:24 (97)
105162
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMS21:13:3216:17 (211)38:10 (135)19:05 (11)
105263
SCHNEIDER, Gerd
 MS41:13:3212:53 (101)36:36 (94)24:03 (150)
107258
EGEL-HESS, Dr. Wolfgang
 LT LorschMS31:13:3714:27 (167)36:41 (96)22:29 (99)
108111
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannem vorne!MS11:13:3814:38 (173)36:13 (82)22:47 (108)
109175
NASSAU, Jörg
 MS11:13:4010:13 (10)37:45 (125)25:42 (187)
110158
NAKATEN, Christoph
 MS21:13:4214:40 (174)36:48 (102)22:14 (92)
111212
HOGER, Andreas
 MS11:13:5414:33 (171)38:00 (130)21:21 (62)
112257
LENGFELDER, Dr. Wolfgang
 MTG MannheimMS61:13:5512:13 (75)37:21 (113)24:21 (155)
113249
HARTNAGEL, Matthias
 MK21:13:5713:19 (117)38:18 (141)22:20 (95)
114384
LAUER, Bernhard
 MK41:13:5915:53 (205)35:21 (55)22:45 (106)
115120
SILVANUS, Michael
 Tria-Dance-Team MainzMS11:14:0011:17 (34)37:43 (124)25:00 (172)
116380
BRUNS, Wilhelm
 MS31:14:0212:37 (92)37:31 (116)23:54 (146)
117302
ZAHNLEITER, Thomas
 physio3MS11:14:0414:28 (169)36:17 (84)23:19 (124)
118261
WÜRGES, Peter
 RSC Kirrlach TriathlonMS21:14:0510:37 (19)38:46 (157)24:42 (164)
11932
SANNA, Marcus
 MS11:14:2113:30 (125)39:23 (170)21:28 (65)
120161
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:14:3214:27 (166)37:32 (118)22:33 (101)
121305
WIELAND, Thomas
 MS21:14:3312:28 (86)36:48 (103)25:17 (182)
122164
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:14:4315:48 (204)38:23 (146)20:32 (41)
123267
SAUER, Mario
 Harmonie Yoga LorschMK41:14:4513:43 (133)38:34 (151)22:28 (98)
124127
TEMLAK, Markus
 LG WesthofenMS11:14:4613:14 (113)38:06 (133)23:26 (127)
12518
KLEIN, Calle
 MS21:15:0014:17 (160)35:42 (65)25:01 (175)
126240
HELFRICH, Tim
 MS21:15:0115:22 (194)36:45 (99)22:54 (112)
127244
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 MK21:15:0213:33 (127)38:27 (148)23:02 (117)
128213
KIRSCHNER, Eric
 MS51:15:1312:23 (82)37:37 (120)25:13 (180)
129174
KRESS, Dr. Alexander
 MS21:15:1414:15 (157)38:53 (161)22:06 (87)
13029
KOOB, Thorsten
 MK41:15:1512:30 (88)39:17 (169)23:28 (130)
131121
SCHUSTER, Markus
 MK31:15:1612:01 (63)38:43 (155)24:32 (160)
132179
GLANZNER, Robert
 MS21:15:1912:38 (94)40:02 (181)22:39 (104)
133237
LAURENZ, Alexander
 Running HolzwurmMS21:15:2613:09 (111)38:19 (143)23:58 (147)
134327
KARB, Karl Heinz
 TV HofheimMS61:15:2814:41 (175)36:22 (88)24:25 (157)
135200
GÜNTER, Jens
 MK41:15:3214:05 (148)37:24 (114)24:03 (149)
136296
HECKMANN, David
 LAZ Triathlon MosbachMK21:15:3711:42 (48)38:41 (154)25:14 (181)
137295
HECKMANN, Rainer
 LAZ Triathlon MosbachMS41:15:4314:23 (163)39:35 (173)21:45 (75)
138315
KONDZIELLA, Andreas
 GoldbecksMS11:15:4812:34 (91)38:18 (142)24:56 (171)
138398
HOFMANN, Siegmar

GER
BensheimMS21:15:4813:42 (132)38:50 (158)23:16 (122)
140329
SCHMICH, Thomas
 MS41:15:4914:47 (180)39:45 (175)21:17 (61)
14143
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 TuS HochheimMS31:15:5412:13 (73)38:16 (139)25:25 (184)
142233
BENSCHING, Stefan
 MS21:16:0114:02 (146)38:16 (140)23:43 (139)
143304
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 MS11:16:0414:12 (154)38:22 (145)23:30 (134)
144299
RADMACHER, Manuel
 TmzF LampertheimMK31:16:0615:28 (198)38:34 (152)22:04 (85)
1456
SCHNELL, Daniel
 MK11:16:1013:01 (106)39:41 (174)23:28 (131)
146142
WIEGAND, Volker
 MS11:16:1815:11 (189)41:39 (212)19:28 (19)
1473
KÜNKELER, Axel
 MS51:16:2814:45 (179)38:24 (147)23:19 (123)
148221
KRAUTH, Daniel
 MK31:16:3212:29 (87)39:03 (164)25:00 (173)
149220
LÖHNDORF, Thomas
 MS31:16:3315:02 (185)37:48 (128)23:43 (140)
150143
SCHÖNUNG, Christian
 Lorscher BürgermeisterMS11:16:3811:19 (37)36:47 (101)28:32 (220)
151193
COP, Fryderyk
 TRIA LeierhansMS51:16:4913:26 (121)38:51 (159)24:32 (161)
152201
MICHEL, Ralf
 MS21:16:5314:06 (149)37:35 (119)25:12 (178)
152334
JAUCH, Thomas
 TSV KuppingenMS41:16:5313:31 (126)39:46 (177)23:36 (135)
154198
FASSMANN, Christian
 MK41:17:0012:31 (89)38:12 (136)26:17 (193)
155205
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlonMS31:17:0115:44 (203)36:50 (104)24:27 (158)
156247
ROMIG, Christopher
 MK21:17:0412:04 (68)40:14 (186)24:46 (166)
15713
GROMYKO, Edwin
 MJU1:17:0612:38 (93)42:37 (226)21:51 (78)
158287
WERNER, Martin
 MS31:17:1012:01 (64)39:00 (163)26:09 (192)
159165
KISSEL, Ralf
 Heppenheimer SkiclubMK41:17:2413:26 (120)40:13 (184)23:45 (142)
160199
KRIETENSTEIN, Jörg
 MS31:17:2514:14 (156)38:02 (132)25:09 (177)
161301
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT HemsbachMS41:17:4514:13 (155)38:44 (156)24:48 (167)
162320
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 TV HechtsheimMK41:17:4915:05 (186)41:14 (204)21:30 (68)
163160
STEINMANN, Uwe
 TSG ReutlingenMS31:18:0014:42 (177)39:35 (172)23:43 (138)
164256
GARLOFF, Alfred
 MK41:18:0715:07 (187)39:59 (179)23:01 (115)
165154
HOPPE, Marc
 SG ÜberauMK31:18:2414:10 (151)41:20 (206)22:54 (111)
166156
HOFFMANN, Lars
 MS21:18:2516:21 (213)39:10 (168)22:54 (110)
166277
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 QNET INT.MS61:18:2512:07 (70)38:08 (134)28:10 (214)
166395
APITZ, Christian
 MK21:18:2512:07 (71)41:28 (210)24:50 (169)
169195
DORN, Georg-Lester
 MK11:18:2914:16 (159)37:02 (106)27:11 (203)
170386
DIEHL, Rainer
 Team Erdinger alkoholfreiMS31:18:4119:23 (249)36:10 (80)23:08 (119)
171275
BRODMANN, Erwin
 MS11:18:4911:50 (55)40:05 (182)26:54 (198)
172207
DREES, Karsten
 Schankanlagen KetschMS11:19:0714:03 (147)41:10 (202)23:54 (145)
173105
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRHMS31:19:1615:34 (201)37:38 (121)26:04 (190)
173303
HAGMAIER, Dirk
 MS11:19:1612:56 (103)40:14 (187)26:06 (191)
175167
KRAYER, Reinhold
 TV Hechtsheim (Mainz)MS11:19:3316:19 (212)39:46 (176)23:28 (132)
176260
DOPPLER, Marius
 MK21:19:4014:28 (168)40:51 (197)24:21 (156)
177281
GALLEI, Marc
 MS21:19:4713:38 (129)37:42 (123)28:27 (219)
178271
DAUBNER, André
 MK31:19:4915:33 (200)39:04 (165)25:12 (179)
179171
SCHMITTECKERT, Markus
 Ski Club HeidelbergMS21:19:5313:54 (141)39:05 (166)26:54 (197)
180209
MÜLLER, Udo
 TSG Bad KönigMS21:19:5617:41 (236)37:46 (126)24:29 (159)
181219
HEID, Tobias
 MK31:20:0014:12 (153)40:42 (195)25:06 (176)
18228
AIGNER, Dietmar
 MK31:20:0316:44 (220)38:28 (149)24:51 (170)
183222
TEUBER, Jonas
 Die SchränkeMJB1:20:0913:08 (109)39:53 (178)27:08 (201)
184291
KOLB, Willi
 MS51:20:1313:55 (143)40:35 (193)25:43 (188)
185103
DESELAERS, Frank
 TV EinhausenMS11:20:3317:30 (230)41:28 (209)21:35 (72)
186215
GREMINGER, Horst
 MS71:20:3415:36 (202)36:34 (92)28:24 (217)
187104
DR. BISCHOFF, Klaus
 MS51:21:1315:29 (199)38:01 (131)27:43 (209)
188382
NIEMIETZ, Marek
 MS11:21:1516:34 (216)40:28 (192)24:13 (154)
189324
PRIETO, Jose
 MK41:21:1816:04 (207)41:46 (214)23:28 (133)
190173
SCHMUNKAMP, Marc
 MK31:21:2114:32 (170)43:09 (232)23:40 (137)
191144
ULMER, Dominic
 MK41:21:2613:00 (105)39:28 (171)28:58 (224)
192136
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 Blockrunner LorschMS41:21:3410:15 (11)41:57 (216)29:22 (227)
193276
SMJKALE, Emil
 MS61:21:4418:24 (241)38:20 (144)25:00 (174)
194273
KRIPP, Reiner
 WSV Vorwärts LudwigshafenMS21:21:4813:44 (135)38:52 (160)29:12 (226)
195206
PLICKA, Pitt
 MS11:22:0216:10 (210)42:26 (224)23:26 (128)
196262
HENNES, Dr. Roland
 MS31:22:0313:36 (128)41:16 (205)27:11 (204)
197106
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 MS31:22:1915:22 (193)39:08 (167)27:49 (211)
1987
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.MS21:22:3112:50 (98)41:25 (208)28:16 (215)
199116
OPPER, Stefan
 MS21:22:4319:42 (250)40:12 (183)22:49 (109)
200123
DENGLER, Winfried
 MS31:22:5114:48 (182)41:04 (200)26:59 (200)
201286
SCHLEIFER, Michael
 LLG WonnegauMS11:23:0517:50 (238)38:31 (150)26:44 (196)
202294
ZIPSER, Axel
 MS21:23:2615:59 (206)42:09 (222)25:18 (183)
203184
KLEIN, Norbert
 MS41:23:4716:38 (218)40:14 (185)26:55 (199)
20436
DIPPEL, Volker
 Ski-Club LUMS61:23:5213:44 (134)42:33 (225)27:35 (208)
204272
NICKEL, Manfred
 MS41:23:5217:34 (233)40:40 (194)25:38 (185)
206119
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG WieslochMS41:23:5818:09 (240)41:06 (201)24:43 (165)
20720
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT LorschMS41:24:1213:39 (130)41:44 (213)28:49 (223)
208251
REINMÖLLER, Werner
 Ludwigshafener SV 07MS31:24:2213:49 (138)40:16 (188)30:17 (232)
209112
ROHDE, Ralf
 Kath. Kirchenmusikverein LampertheimMS31:24:3314:11 (152)41:00 (199)29:22 (228)
209313
KOHL, Dr. Willibald
 SC HeppenheimMS51:24:3318:08 (239)40:22 (189)26:03 (189)
211399
HORST, Ralf
 MS41:24:3515:26 (195)39:59 (180)29:10 (225)
212192
NEUMANN, Bastian
 MK21:24:3717:37 (235)40:25 (190)26:35 (195)
213245
BÖHM, Michael
 MS21:24:4515:16 (191)43:48 (237)25:41 (186)
214147
WALTER, Dieter
 MS71:24:5714:43 (178)42:40 (227)27:34 (207)
215239
PRENZEL, Lutz
 MS51:25:1416:25 (214)43:59 (238)24:50 (168)
216182
FRANZ, Thomas
 MS21:25:2115:13 (190)38:58 (162)31:10 (237)
217254
TESMER, Peter
 MS11:26:0319:06 (246)42:21 (223)24:36 (162)
218223
KERN, Frank-Joachim
 MS31:26:1013:47 (137)42:04 (218)30:19 (234)
21910
BABUTZKA, Dieter
 MS31:26:1616:05 (208)40:48 (196)29:23 (229)
220191
NEUMANN, Hans
 MS41:26:4317:06 (227)41:12 (203)28:25 (218)
221130
WILLIAMS, Adam
 ESOC Triathlon ClubMS31:26:5118:58 (244)43:45 (236)24:08 (152)
222290
PATERNA, Peter
 MS11:27:1515:27 (196)38:36 (153)33:12 (248)
223243
SCHMITT, Carsten
 MK21:27:1815:10 (188)41:30 (211)30:38 (236)
224228
HOCHSTADT, Karl
 MS41:27:1920:28 (254)43:12 (233)23:39 (136)
225183
STUMPF, Oliver
 MK41:27:2517:05 (226)42:57 (229)27:23 (205)
22647
KUß, Andreas
 MS21:27:3719:07 (247)41:21 (207)27:09 (202)
2272
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.MS21:27:5314:49 (184)44:22 (241)28:42 (221)
228135
GÄRTNER, Hubertus
 MS21:28:2017:30 (231)44:32 (242)26:18 (194)
229172
DACKAU, Dieter
 MS71:28:4313:58 (144)43:07 (230)31:38 (239)
230194
KUNKEL, Johannes
 MK11:28:4416:27 (215)44:32 (243)27:45 (210)
231177
GÖTZ, Carsten
 LT LorschMS11:29:0316:55 (223)40:54 (198)31:14 (238)
232107
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 MS11:29:0916:08 (209)44:38 (245)28:23 (216)
233325
NEUMANN, Erich
 MJB1:29:2916:38 (219)43:19 (234)29:32 (230)
234146
STAPLER, Wolfgang
 MS61:29:4318:51 (242)40:28 (191)30:24 (235)
235178
NEUMANN, Josua
 MK11:29:5612:56 (102)44:17 (240)32:43 (246)
236168
POCKRANDT, Oliver
 MK31:30:1816:46 (222)41:48 (215)31:44 (240)
237218
EIBER, Roman
 MS41:30:3416:44 (221)42:05 (220)31:45 (241)
238232
FINN, Michael
 SV KirschhausenMS11:30:4020:14 (252)42:55 (228)27:31 (206)
2395
KEILMANN, Christian
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.MS11:31:0214:27 (165)43:25 (235)33:10 (247)
240397
BINGS, Sebastian
 MK31:31:1416:35 (217)42:07 (221)32:32 (245)
241134
LINK, Karl
 MS51:31:2420:27 (253)43:08 (231)27:49 (212)
242203
SOCHIERA, Michael
 MS31:31:4318:55 (243)44:05 (239)28:43 (222)
243189
FREIDEL, Edgar
 MS61:33:0219:58 (251)45:03 (246)28:01 (213)
244330
BELL, Wolfgang
 TSV Mannheim-SchönauMS11:33:0617:15 (229)42:04 (219)33:47 (250)
245238
BAUER, Detlef
 MS31:33:1712:00 (62)46:13 (247)35:04 (254)
24625
WAHLIG, Thomas
 MS21:33:3117:02 (225)42:03 (217)34:26 (253)
247185
GAA, Johann
 MK31:33:5419:06 (245)44:33 (244)30:15 (231)
248298
BAUMANN, Karlheinz
 Betriebssport DWMS31:34:2517:13 (228)46:54 (249)30:18 (233)
24921
THOMA, Patrick
 MJU1:36:4017:37 (234)46:43 (248)32:20 (244)
250124
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVgg LorschMS41:36:4314:10 (150)50:23 (254)32:10 (243)
251211
NORDT, Andreas
 MS21:37:5417:45 (237)48:00 (251)32:09 (242)
252266
EBERLE, Marc
 KlosterspatzenMS11:38:1616:55 (224)47:28 (250)33:53 (251)
253169
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 MS21:40:4217:31 (232)48:59 (253)34:12 (252)
254110
UNGERMANN, Dieter
 LT KarlsternMS51:41:5519:18 (248)48:55 (252)33:42 (249)
255180
MATTHEIS, Klaus
 MS71:54:4024:07 (255)50:47 (255)39:46 (255)
DSQ235
ECK, Christian
 MK3   
 
DSQ394
MARTIN, Christian
 BASFMS2   
 
DNF279
REUTZEL, Markus
 SpiridonMS2   
 
DNF250
KRAPP, Michael
 MS4   
 
DNF319
KEIL, Andreas
 MK1   
 
Femmes
184
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport WagnerWK11:01:238:07 (1)32:51 (1)20:25 (2)
274
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 WK41:02:409:58 (3)33:01 (2)19:41 (1)
378
PETERS, Carolin
 TV GochWJU1:08:089:10 (2)37:09 (5)21:49 (7)
4328
SCHROTT, Stefanie
 LAZ Mosbach TriathlonWK41:08:1711:18 (6)36:02 (3)20:57 (4)
596
HILBIG, Tamara
 DLRG Lorsch e.V.WK11:10:3511:48 (9)38:18 (14)20:29 (3)
6311
KORN, Jul
 SSG Tiras BensheimWK31:11:4111:18 (7)37:23 (8)23:00 (13)
755
BRUNNENGRÄBER, Carmen
 Tri-Team Universität HeidelbergWK21:12:4112:54 (12)38:12 (13)21:35 (5)
868
HASSLINGER, Annette
 WS21:13:2513:47 (23)37:14 (6)22:24 (10)
977
KLEY, Guni
 LLG WonnegauWS21:13:4212:49 (11)37:47 (9)23:06 (14)
10268
KEINERT, Anna-Maria
 WK31:14:0113:46 (22)38:10 (12)22:05 (8)
1165
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSGWS21:14:0313:28 (18)36:25 (4)24:10 (18)
1288
NIEDERER, Katharina
 TV HatzenbühlWK21:14:0711:06 (5)39:48 (24)23:13 (15)
13292
THOMAS, Nadine
 Tricon WörthWK31:14:2510:56 (4)37:58 (11)25:31 (27)
14176
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT LorschWS21:14:5511:43 (8)39:48 (25)23:24 (16)
1551
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 BREAK LAW OF PHYSICSWK31:15:2814:05 (29)39:36 (22)21:47 (6)
1673
KREHER, Petra
 VfL MünsterWS31:15:5113:23 (17)39:58 (26)22:30 (11)
1792
KLEIN, Gudrun
 skg bensheim-zellWS21:15:5513:50 (25)39:33 (21)22:32 (12)
1881
GÖTZINGER, Katharina
 WK21:16:1614:34 (39)39:28 (20)22:14 (9)
1993
GÜNSTER, Britta
 WK21:17:0213:48 (24)38:44 (15)24:30 (19)
2098
JÜRGENS, Karen
 Ginnheimer LTWK41:17:2914:29 (36)37:20 (7)25:40 (28)
2153
ARNDT-FABIAN, Dr. Ina
 SSG Bensheim / TUS GriesheimWS11:18:0113:20 (15)38:53 (16)25:48 (29)
2264
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorne!WS21:18:0613:20 (16)39:40 (23)25:06 (22)
2350
DECHANT, Danny
 Team BODY-ATTACKWK31:18:0714:08 (30)37:55 (10)26:04 (31)
2457
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt TriathlonWS21:18:3612:23 (10)39:59 (27)26:14 (33)
2554
FITT, Antoinette
 Ski Club HeidelbergWS21:19:3714:29 (35)40:00 (28)25:08 (23)
2659
HARTMANN, Laura
 WK21:19:4413:39 (21)39:10 (19)26:55 (36)
2780
DERSCHEID, Stephanie
 WK31:19:5013:18 (14)40:42 (29)25:50 (30)
28283
DR. DIPPEL, Christiane
 BensheimWS21:20:4814:30 (37)38:55 (17)27:23 (40)
2952
DR. MOOCK, Gabriela
 SSG Trias BensheimWS31:21:0813:51 (26)40:47 (31)26:30 (34)
3063
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team BODY-ATTACKWK41:21:3813:05 (13)38:58 (18)29:35 (51)
3169
FORELL, Nicole
 WS11:21:4513:35 (19)40:52 (33)27:18 (38)
3282
SCHÄFER, Melanie
 WK31:21:5014:15 (32)41:30 (36)26:05 (32)
33197
SERTEL, Barbara
 WS31:22:1913:54 (28)43:51 (45)24:34 (20)
34331
JAUCH, Amelie
 WK11:23:0416:12 (48)41:32 (37)25:20 (26)
3519
CHRISTOF, Johanna
 LT LorschWK11:24:2215:12 (42)40:48 (32)28:22 (47)
3689
TÄUBERT, Katharina
 WK21:24:4415:08 (41)41:01 (35)28:35 (48)
3767
SPANOWSKY, Alisa
 WK21:25:2813:52 (27)43:49 (44)27:47 (43)
37285
SCHLEIFER, Anette
 LLG WonnegauWK41:25:2817:19 (50)43:07 (41)25:02 (21)
39326
FUTSCHIK, Monika
 WK31:25:3914:19 (33)44:13 (47)27:07 (37)
40288
GONDZIK, Veronika
 Plörre-TaucherWK21:26:1315:55 (45)42:49 (40)27:29 (42)
4175
BRETH, Gaby
 WS31:27:2818:29 (58)45:01 (48)23:58 (17)
4291
HOFER, Bernadette
 WS31:27:4317:13 (49)43:36 (42)26:54 (35)
4394
RECHNER, Birgit
 WS21:27:4815:01 (40)40:46 (30)32:01 (58)
4486
POLLAG, Maria
 djk kaefertal-waldhofWS31:28:0815:43 (44)45:05 (49)27:20 (39)
4471
KEINERT, Gabriele
 DJK Käfertal-WaldhofWS41:28:0818:49 (60)43:59 (46)25:20 (25)
4683
KOOB, Kerstin
 WK41:28:1714:32 (38)42:07 (38)31:38 (55)
4766
RUTHE, Heidi
 WK41:28:2114:12 (31)43:43 (43)30:26 (52)
4861
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 WS21:29:2715:23 (43)40:57 (34)33:07 (59)
49312
KORN-DISTEL, Anja
 Skiclub HeppenheimWS31:29:4115:57 (47)42:17 (39)31:27 (54)
50307
BAIER, Linda
 WK11:29:5415:55 (46)46:02 (51)27:57 (45)
5172
WIEGAND, Petra
 WS21:31:4018:33 (59)47:49 (55)25:18 (24)
5279
GERNEGROß, Nadine
 WK21:32:1913:38 (20)45:34 (50)33:07 (60)
5395
GUMZ, Beate
 WS11:32:3117:26 (51)47:05 (53)28:00 (46)
5462
BRODHÄCKER, Ursula
 LLG WonnegauWS31:33:0017:54 (54)47:42 (54)27:24 (41)
5549
BISSELS, Eva
 WK21:34:2014:28 (34)47:55 (56)31:57 (56)
56118
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG WieslochWS41:34:4618:02 (55)48:50 (58)27:54 (44)
57148
FUCHS, Elvira
 WS41:35:0817:28 (52)46:55 (52)30:45 (53)
5858
MISCHLER, Elvira
 WS11:35:2118:04 (56)48:36 (57)28:41 (49)
5976
FRONIA, Stephanie
 TG PlattfußWS11:37:0417:30 (53)50:00 (59)29:34 (50)
60289
REINER, Sabine
 WS11:41:3318:28 (57)51:08 (60)31:57 (57)
DNF56
RÜTER, Tanya
 Ginnheimer LTWS3   
 
DSQ70
WEBER, Luisa
 SSV MutterstadtWK2