SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

13. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 15.11.2014

13. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 15.11.2014

 

Résultats 13. Untertage-Sparkassen-Marathon

CatégorieTotal
   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard

1. Etape: Runde (3.47 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1318
MÜLLER, Michael
 15:174:24---
24
ALEXANDER, Dirk

GER
Runners Point Gießen15:284:27+0:11
3365
SCHNEIDER, Gabriel

GER
Luna Sandals15:334:28+0:16
4484
VOIGT, Tobias

GER
Team Mountria16:484:50+1:31
518
BAMBERGER, Stefan

GER
TSG 08 Roth16:594:53+1:42
654
BÜTTNER, Mike
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg17:004:53+1:43
7343
OTTO, Patrick
 17:134:57+1:56
8312
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen19:045:29+3:47
9300
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London19:285:36+4:11
10462
TATSIOS, Gregor

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:365:38+4:19
11408
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde21:176:08+6:00
12481
VAN ESSEN, Diederik

GER
Berlin21:486:16+6:31
13198
HÜTTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Theisauer-Hot-Legs22:336:29+7:16
14334
NOLTE, Christoph
 23:516:52+8:34
15349
PETER, Christian

GER
Regensburg24:046:56+8:47
16381
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf27:077:48+11:50
16333
NOLLAU, Sebastian

GER
Köln27:077:48+11:50
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1505
WIECKER, Ronny

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.13:463:58---
2212
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard

DEN
Aalborg Triathlon Klub14:404:13+0:54
3161
HEIN, Oliver

GER
Neusäß14:424:14+0:56
457
BÖSEL, Birger

GER
Laufgruppe Schwerin15:464:32+2:00
5182
HOFMANN, Christian
 16:034:37+2:17
6394
SCHAAD, Marco

SUI
LG Matzendorf16:054:38+2:19
7468
THIEDE, Matthias

GER
LC BlueLiner16:064:38+2:20
87
AMREIN, Ivo

SUI
LSV Basel16:294:45+2:43
9113
GERTEIS, Tobias

SUI
LSV Basel16:454:49+2:59
1093
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg17:094:56+3:23
11193
HUSCHKE, Sven

GER
Werder (Havel)17:555:09+4:09
12134
GÜLDNER, Norman

GER
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg18:345:21+4:48
1380
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner Express18:415:23+4:55
14348
PESSIER, Rene
 19:235:35+5:37
15122
GONDOLF, Oliver

GER
Rad Dimension19:395:39+5:53
16151
HARTLAUER, Markus

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr19:405:40+5:54
17260
KREUSEL, Christian

GER
1. FC Union Berlin21:276:10+7:41
18290
LYNGBERG HOLM, Mikkel

DEN
TIF21:446:15+7:58
19428
SCHÜTZ, Yves

GER
Bubenheim21:476:16+8:01
20304
MEYER, Sascha

GER
Eiserner Läufer21:566:19+8:10
21227
KASL, Libor

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen23:006:37+9:14
22214
JOACHIMEYE, Christian
 23:286:45+9:42
23473
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee23:536:52+10:07
24369
RAUSCH, Oliver
 23:586:54+10:12
25315
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser25:047:13+11:18
2540
BIESEL, René

GER
Bad Saulgau25:047:13+11:18
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1447
STELZLE, Matthias

GER
Ries-Hornets Nördlingen15:504:33---
2118
GIERER, Uli

GER
Feldkirchen15:564:35+0:06
383
ERTL, Rainer

GER
Erfurt16:204:42+0:30
4307
MIER, Richard

ESP
Ibiza16:334:46+0:43
526
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie16:524:51+1:02
6472
TOETZKE, Falko
 16:594:53+1:09
7202
HÖFLER, Klaus

AUT
Graz17:164:58+1:26
88
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen17:184:59+1:28
9188
HOPPEN, Thorsten
 17:245:00+1:34
10167
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Nordwalde17:275:01+1:37
11287
LUNGE, Christian

GER
Hamburg17:295:02+1:39
11236
KIRCHNER, Rainer

GER
LG Veitenstein17:295:02+1:39
13476
TSCHAPKA, frank

GER
Magdeburg17:375:04+1:47
14197
HÜBNER, Thomas
 17:445:06+1:54
15159
HEIN, Thomas

GER
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell17:545:09+2:04
16132
GULICH, Sven

GER
Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg18:105:14+2:20
16513
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
TG Neuss18:105:14+2:20
18475
TRENKHORST, Heiko

GER
TV Sottrum18:335:20+2:43
19493
WEBER, André

GER
Lauffreunde Osterholz18:405:22+2:50
20292
MACHEL, Michael
 18:545:26+3:04
21117
GIERER, Philip

GER
TC FIKO Rostock18:575:27+3:07
2235
BERTELSEN, Klaus

DEN
Horsens All Runners19:025:29+3:12
22443
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners19:025:29+3:12
24399
SCHIFFER, Christian

GER
Athletik Waldniel19:155:32+3:25
2516
BALAZ, Petr

CZE
Chodov19:165:33+3:26
26110
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee19:395:39+3:49
27102
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner19:425:40+3:52
28492
WEBER, Marian

GER
SincoTec Laufsport Team19:515:43+4:01
29146
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn20:075:47+4:17
3092
FISCHER, Udo

GER
Würzburg20:115:48+4:21
31416
SCHRAMHAUSER, mark

GER
nix verein20:255:53+4:35
32448
STEMBERGER, Andreas

AUT
Jubilados Diabolico20:285:53+4:38
33398
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge20:295:54+4:39
34150
KOERTING, Torsten
 20:305:54+4:40
35330
NIELSEN, Jens Fuglsang

DEN
Aalborg20:405:57+4:50
36351
PETERSMANN, Heiko

GER
Deutsche Bundeswehr20:566:01+5:06
37247
KNAUER, Thomas

GER
Berlin20:586:02+5:08
38115
GESKE, Lutz

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:156:07+5:25
3919
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr21:256:10+5:35
40424
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN21:286:11+5:38
41251
KOCH, Heico

GER
TRADEMACHINES.COM21:496:17+5:59
41157
HEIDINGSFELDER, Holger

GER
Synergy-Sports.de21:496:17+5:59
43279
LEISTNER, Sören

GER
Bad Lautergerg21:566:19+6:06
44397
SCHENKE, Holgert

GER
LC Blue Liner22:076:22+6:17
45213
JESSE, Roland

GER
Señor Rolando22:096:22+6:19
46376
REIßIG, Sven

GER
DLRG Leuna-Merseburg22:176:25+6:27
47258
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen23:006:37+7:10
48325
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin23:426:49+7:52
49192
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin23:516:52+8:01
50384
ROSOLSKI, Jörn

GER
Kelheimwinzer24:046:56+8:14
51126
GROTH, Michael

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.24:086:57+8:18
52324
NEUENBÄUMER, Thorsten

GER
Oerlinghausen24:307:03+8:40
52237
KIRSFELDS, Lars

GER
Promillejäger24:307:03+8:40
54331
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock24:427:07+8:52
5511
ARMBRUST, Michael

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg25:007:12+9:10
5655
BÄHR, Mathias

GER
SGW 05 Berlin25:037:13+9:13
57269
KÄMPFER, Martin

GER
SGW 05 Berlin25:057:13+9:15
58501
WELNITZ, Oliver

GER
Groß Denkte25:417:24+9:51
59454
STRUEDER, Karsten

GER
TUS Glan-Münchweiler25:437:24+9:53
60497
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
TKD Schule Salzwedel25:447:24+9:54
6145
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
København N25:497:26+9:59
6259
CARLSON, Peter
 25:517:26+10:01
63305
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker

GER
WSU Warendorf27:528:01+12:02
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1153
HAUCH, Rainer

SUI
LSV Basel14:324:11---
2273
LAENGER, uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN14:414:13+0:09
3195
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark15:534:34+1:21
4487
WACHOWIAK, Jörg

GER
TSG Siegen16:094:39+1:37
5103
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee16:224:42+1:50
6217
JÜRRIES, Frank

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner16:254:43+1:53
7352
PFEIFER, Bernhard

GER
Sportshop-Triathlon Team16:454:49+2:13
8154
HAUCH, Wolfgang

GER
LSV Basel16:584:53+2:26
9461
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden17:054:55+2:33
10280
LENFORT, Stefan

GER
SC Nordwalde17:285:02+2:56
1196
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt17:585:10+3:26
1261
CIMANDER, Robert
 18:175:16+3:45
13224
KARL, Wolfgang
 18:225:17+3:50
14240
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:295:19+3:57
15419
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.18:465:24+4:14
15377
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
Lebach18:465:24+4:14
17272
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:555:27+4:23
18435
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf18:585:27+4:26
19317
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Rostock19:035:29+4:31
20100
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Siegen19:115:31+4:39
21336
OELENBERG, Matthias
 19:305:37+4:58
22249
KNY, Gerald

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr19:405:40+5:08
23500
WEIß, Torsten

GER
SchillerSocken19:555:44+5:23
24256
KRASKE, Andree

GER
Halle20:205:51+5:48
25362
RASMUSSEN, Kim

DEN
Allinge DEN20:255:53+5:53
2666
DEMPEWOLF, Eike

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald20:375:56+6:05
27252
KOERNER, Bernd

GER
Lt Büchelstraße20:385:56+6:06
2886
FEIGL, Holger

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt21:066:04+6:34
2965
DEL BOCA-BOERS, Thorsten

GER
Bielefeld21:146:07+6:42
30219
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Embüren21:186:08+6:46
31131
GRÄßLER, Jens

GER
Die 221:206:08+6:48
32521
ZEULNER, Volker

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs21:216:09+6:49
3375
DÖLLE, Steffen

GER
Dessau-Roßlau21:266:10+6:54
34282
LIEDLOFF, Sven

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg21:306:11+6:58
3541
BIRCH, Sean

GBR
100 marathon club21:576:19+7:25
36308
MODRY, Markus

GER
Schmitten21:586:19+7:26
37176
HOFFENSITZ, Henrik

DEN
Tejn if22:006:20+7:28
38459
SZARVAS, Markus

GER
LT Schnecke Sonsbeck22:086:22+7:36
39413
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 22:416:32+8:09
4060
CARMESIN, Ralf

GER
per aspera ad astra22:456:33+8:13
41460
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna22:576:36+8:25
42354
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC23:426:49+9:10
43222
KAPLER, Roy

GER
Weltraumjogger Berlin23:526:52+9:20
43503
WICHMANN, Michael

GER
SGW 05 Berlin23:526:52+9:20
45432
SIEBERT-DIERING, Manfred

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.24:086:57+9:36
46467
THESING, Maik

GER
Deutsche Post DHL24:337:04+10:01
47175
HINRICHSEN, Sönke

GER
Leipzig24:517:09+10:19
4820
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt25:037:13+10:31
49259
KREIT, Axel

GER
Wolfenbüttel25:427:24+11:10
50379
RIEBESEEL, Jens

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS25:437:24+11:11
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1200
HÄRLE, Ralf

GER
VfL Börnsen14:374:12---
2494
WEBER, Günter
 17:064:55+2:29
3450
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt17:295:02+2:52
437
BEYER, Jörg

GER
German Coastguard Warnemünde17:425:06+3:05
5479
URBAN, Andreas
 17:525:08+3:15
6395
SCHACHT, Andreas

GER
Hannover 9617:565:10+3:19
7294
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg18:135:14+3:36
814
AVAN, Mehmet

GER
djk Hattersheim18:265:18+3:49
9357
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
GutsMuths-RLV18:325:20+3:55
10441
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Bluegarden Sport19:155:32+4:38
11480
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund19:195:34+4:42
12335
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
Pankow-Team 0719:295:36+4:52
1330
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSV Basel19:555:44+5:18
14243
KLINGNER, Jörg

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof20:115:48+5:34
1570
DIEPENBROCK, Thomas

GER
Nordwalde20:355:55+5:58
1649
BRUNS, Wolfgang

GER
Goslar20:516:00+6:14
17482
VAN RENNINGS, Uwe

GER
TriFun Hennesee21:026:03+6:25
18477
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Hanau21:106:05+6:33
19246
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau21:126:06+6:35
20385
ROTTE, Uwe

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:156:07+6:38
21120
GIES, Stefan

GER
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim21:226:09+6:45
22386
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart LMS21:236:09+6:46
2328
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN21:286:11+6:51
24225
KARLSSON, Leif

SWE
Marathonguiderna21:466:16+7:09
25303
MEYER, Jörg

GER
VfL Börnsen21:476:16+7:10
2613
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda21:516:17+7:14
27339
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen22:166:25+7:39
28409
SCHMIDTHALER, georg

AUT
laufwunder steyr22:406:31+8:03
2958
CAMPI, Claudio

ITA
Maratoneti Mirandolesi23:176:42+8:40
30302
MENZEL, Udo

GER
LG Emsdetten23:356:47+8:58
31111
GERKENS, Ulf
 Wedemark23:586:54+9:21
32364
RAU, Ulf

GER
Triathlon SC Riederau24:026:55+9:25
33257
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr24:227:01+9:45
34205
HÖLZLE DR., Alexander

GER
Team D.O.C.24:237:01+9:46
35451
STILTZ, Frank

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg25:007:12+10:23
3697
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
Kissenbrück25:417:24+11:04
37368
RAULF, Martin

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen26:237:36+11:46
38248
KNOP, Andreas

GER
LG DUV27:357:56+12:58
39121
GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO

ITA
SUPERMARATHON ITALIA27:387:57+13:01
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
16
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offenbach15:284:27---
2469
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt16:194:42+0:51
3433
SIEGEL, Alexander

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer18:045:12+2:36
4520
ZACHAN, Michael

GER
Solinger LC19:385:39+4:10
579
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express20:425:57+5:14
65
ALNEBRING, Robert

SWE
Team Stockholm Marathon21:246:10+5:56
7108
GEBES, Norbert
 Co Willi Co21:346:12+6:06
8210
JAGEMANN, Heinz

GER
MRRC München21:466:16+6:18
9203
HÖLSCHER, Michael

GER
einsamer Wolf21:476:16+6:19
1053
BUCHMAIER, Dietmar

GER
Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein22:486:34+7:20
11375
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club23:246:44+7:56
12439
SPILLEBEEN, Uwe

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS25:427:24+10:14
1332
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF25:487:26+10:20
14253
KOHLERT, Richard
 25:537:27+10:25
1591
FISCHER, Holger

GER
Freiburg26:117:32+10:43
1629
BEGGIO, Mariano
 26:277:37+10:59
1743
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de28:248:11+12:56
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1125
GROND, Josef

GER
SC Nordwalde19:315:37---
2235
KINSKI, Klaus

GER
LG Küstenwald Warnemünde20:025:46+0:31
3509
WILDE, wolfgang

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf22:066:22+2:35
4458
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia23:176:42+3:46
5105
GAMBELLI, Ferdinando
 24:187:00+4:47
69
ANCORA, Vito Pierro
 24:427:07+5:11
746
BOLDRIN, Adriano
 25:327:21+6:01
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1423
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
sc impuls erfurt26:287:37---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1510
WILLBRANDT, Maik

GER
LG Albatros Kiel14:174:06---
2140
HABEDANK, Timo

GER
Diekholzen14:254:09+0:08
3511
WILSDORF, Stefan
 15:144:23+0:57
447
BONN, René

GER
Post SV Tübingen16:524:51+2:35
5265
WANJA, Moritz
 17:295:02+3:12
6314
MÜLLER, Daniel
 18:555:27+4:38
764
SCHREINER, Steffen

GER
SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch19:215:34+5:04
8189
HORSFIELD, Danny

GBR
Watford19:275:36+5:10
9358
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen19:325:37+5:15
10353
PFLEGER, Michael

GER
Hohenpeißenberg19:575:44+5:40
11136
GÄNßBAUER, Florian

GER
VfL Wampenhausen20:025:46+5:45
12186
HOLM, Philip

DEN
Tejn IF Løb20:095:48+5:52
13130
GRÄFE, Frank

GER
Schwimm Team Nellingen20:355:55+6:18
14425
SCHWABE, Tony

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:566:19+7:39
1562
DANSCHEIDT, Christian

GER
Hilden23:136:41+8:56
16502
WELZ, Tobias

GER
Bielefeld23:446:50+9:27
1767
DICHTL, Florian

GER
Magdeburg25:487:26+11:31
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1226
KARLSSON KJÄLL, Linda

SWE
Strömstad Löparklubb20:215:51---
2310
MORTENSEN, Mette

DEN
Aalborg22:086:22+1:47
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1478
TURI-HODEL, Yvonne

SUI
LSV Basel16:344:46---
2158
HEIML, Alexandra

AUT
Eigner Express18:415:23+2:07
3211
JENSEN, Iben Lindgaard

DEN
Noerresundby20:025:46+3:28
4489
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt20:345:55+4:00
5112
GERSTMAYER, Simone

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs22:336:29+5:59
6201
HÄUßER, Bianca

GER
Die 223:226:44+6:48
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
195
FRIEDRICH, Ilka

GER
LC BlueLiner19:425:40---
242
BIRCH, Coleen

GBR
Islwyn23:226:44+3:40
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1346
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig18:015:11---
2471
THORHAUER, Henriette
 18:105:14+0:09
3436
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
Mönchengladbacher LG19:055:29+1:04
481
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten20:025:46+2:01
5396
SCHELHORN, Claudia

GER
DUV25:467:25+7:45
63
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein26:037:30+8:02
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
171
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam22:476:33---
2242
KLINGNER, Kirsten

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof22:596:37+0:12
3199
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin23:416:49+0:54
4516
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:496:51+1:02
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1316
MÜLLER, Evelyne

SUI
LSV Basel19:555:44---
288
FEUERFEIL, Christin
 21:026:03+1:07
3128
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer22:096:22+2:14

2. Etape: Runde (3.47 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
14
ALEXANDER, Dirk

GER
Runners Point Gießen15:164:23---
2318
MÜLLER, Michael
 16:114:39+0:55
3343
OTTO, Patrick
 16:394:47+1:23
454
BÜTTNER, Mike
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg16:514:51+1:35
518
BAMBERGER, Stefan

GER
TSG 08 Roth16:524:51+1:36
6365
SCHNEIDER, Gabriel

GER
Luna Sandals16:534:51+1:37
7300
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London18:055:12+2:49
8484
VOIGT, Tobias

GER
Team Mountria18:205:17+3:04
9462
TATSIOS, Gregor

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:165:33+4:00
10312
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen20:566:01+5:40
11408
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde21:576:19+6:41
12349
PETER, Christian

GER
Regensburg22:136:24+6:57
13481
VAN ESSEN, Diederik

GER
Berlin22:486:34+7:32
14198
HÜTTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Theisauer-Hot-Legs23:446:50+8:28
15334
NOLTE, Christoph
 24:126:58+8:56
16381
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf25:257:19+10:09
17333
NOLLAU, Sebastian

GER
Köln25:267:19+10:10
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1505
WIECKER, Ronny

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.14:414:13---
2161
HEIN, Oliver

GER
Neusäß15:134:23+0:32
3212
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard

DEN
Aalborg Triathlon Klub15:284:27+0:47
457
BÖSEL, Birger

GER
Laufgruppe Schwerin16:074:38+1:26
5182
HOFMANN, Christian
 16:264:44+1:45
6394
SCHAAD, Marco

SUI
LG Matzendorf16:314:45+1:50
7113
GERTEIS, Tobias

SUI
LSV Basel17:004:53+2:19
8468
THIEDE, Matthias

GER
LC BlueLiner17:225:00+2:41
993
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg17:325:03+2:51
107
AMREIN, Ivo

SUI
LSV Basel17:345:03+2:53
11193
HUSCHKE, Sven

GER
Werder (Havel)18:155:15+3:34
12348
PESSIER, Rene
 18:185:16+3:37
1380
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner Express18:415:23+4:00
14134
GÜLDNER, Norman

GER
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg18:465:24+4:05
15151
HARTLAUER, Markus

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr19:335:38+4:52
16122
GONDOLF, Oliver

GER
Rad Dimension20:035:46+5:22
17290
LYNGBERG HOLM, Mikkel

DEN
TIF20:546:01+6:13
18473
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee21:126:06+6:31
19428
SCHÜTZ, Yves

GER
Bubenheim21:256:10+6:44
20304
MEYER, Sascha

GER
Eiserner Läufer21:266:10+6:45
21260
KREUSEL, Christian

GER
1. FC Union Berlin21:356:13+6:54
22369
RAUSCH, Oliver
 22:126:23+7:31
23315
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser23:056:39+8:24
2440
BIESEL, René

GER
Bad Saulgau23:076:39+8:26
25214
JOACHIMEYE, Christian
 23:136:41+8:32
26227
KASL, Libor

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen23:156:42+8:34
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
183
ERTL, Rainer

GER
Erfurt16:274:44---
2447
STELZLE, Matthias

GER
Ries-Hornets Nördlingen16:364:47+0:09
3118
GIERER, Uli

GER
Feldkirchen16:404:48+0:13
4307
MIER, Richard

ESP
Ibiza16:544:52+0:27
58
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen17:104:56+0:43
6287
LUNGE, Christian

GER
Hamburg17:265:01+0:59
7202
HÖFLER, Klaus

AUT
Graz17:575:10+1:30
8443
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners18:055:12+1:38
935
BERTELSEN, Klaus

DEN
Horsens All Runners18:075:13+1:40
1026
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:105:14+1:43
11159
HEIN, Thomas

GER
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell18:145:15+1:47
12197
HÜBNER, Thomas
 18:265:18+1:59
12167
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Nordwalde18:265:18+1:59
14476
TSCHAPKA, frank

GER
Magdeburg18:295:19+2:02
15236
KIRCHNER, Rainer

GER
LG Veitenstein18:375:21+2:10
16188
HOPPEN, Thorsten
 18:415:23+2:14
1716
BALAZ, Petr

CZE
Chodov18:585:27+2:31
17132
GULICH, Sven

GER
Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg18:585:27+2:31
19513
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
TG Neuss19:155:32+2:48
20493
WEBER, André

GER
Lauffreunde Osterholz19:245:35+2:57
21492
WEBER, Marian

GER
SincoTec Laufsport Team19:285:36+3:01
22192
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin19:295:36+3:02
23416
SCHRAMHAUSER, mark

GER
nix verein19:305:37+3:03
24146
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn19:395:39+3:12
25247
KNAUER, Thomas

GER
Berlin19:575:44+3:30
26330
NIELSEN, Jens Fuglsang

DEN
Aalborg20:035:46+3:36
27292
MACHEL, Michael
 20:105:48+3:43
28399
SCHIFFER, Christian

GER
Athletik Waldniel20:115:48+3:44
29117
GIERER, Philip

GER
TC FIKO Rostock20:125:49+3:45
30110
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:195:51+3:52
31475
TRENKHORST, Heiko

GER
TV Sottrum20:265:53+3:59
32472
TOETZKE, Falko
 20:305:54+4:03
3319
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:355:55+4:08
34150
KOERTING, Torsten
 20:435:58+4:16
35448
STEMBERGER, Andreas

AUT
Jubilados Diabolico20:485:59+4:21
3692
FISCHER, Udo

GER
Würzburg20:495:59+4:22
37115
GESKE, Lutz

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:546:01+4:27
38351
PETERSMANN, Heiko

GER
Deutsche Bundeswehr20:576:02+4:30
39279
LEISTNER, Sören

GER
Bad Lautergerg21:056:04+4:38
40157
HEIDINGSFELDER, Holger

GER
Synergy-Sports.de21:086:05+4:41
41397
SCHENKE, Holgert

GER
LC Blue Liner21:276:10+5:00
42424
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN21:376:13+5:10
43102
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner21:406:14+5:13
44376
REIßIG, Sven

GER
DLRG Leuna-Merseburg21:466:16+5:19
45398
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge22:026:20+5:35
46384
ROSOLSKI, Jörn

GER
Kelheimwinzer22:136:24+5:46
47497
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
TKD Schule Salzwedel22:226:26+5:55
48213
JESSE, Roland

GER
Señor Rolando22:256:27+5:58
49331
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock22:276:28+6:00
50454
STRUEDER, Karsten

GER
TUS Glan-Münchweiler22:386:31+6:11
51251
KOCH, Heico

GER
TRADEMACHINES.COM22:476:33+6:20
52258
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen23:176:42+6:50
53501
WELNITZ, Oliver

GER
Groß Denkte23:276:45+7:00
5459
CARLSON, Peter
 23:326:46+7:05
5511
ARMBRUST, Michael

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg24:076:57+7:40
56269
KÄMPFER, Martin

GER
SGW 05 Berlin24:166:59+7:49
57126
GROTH, Michael

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.24:187:00+7:51
5855
BÄHR, Mathias

GER
SGW 05 Berlin24:197:00+7:52
59237
KIRSFELDS, Lars

GER
Promillejäger24:207:00+7:53
59324
NEUENBÄUMER, Thorsten

GER
Oerlinghausen24:207:00+7:53
6145
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
København N24:527:09+8:25
62325
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin25:217:18+8:54
63305
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker

GER
WSU Warendorf26:597:46+10:32
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1153
HAUCH, Rainer

SUI
LSV Basel15:024:19---
2273
LAENGER, uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN15:584:36+0:56
3487
WACHOWIAK, Jörg

GER
TSG Siegen16:344:46+1:32
4217
JÜRRIES, Frank

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner16:394:47+1:37
5154
HAUCH, Wolfgang

GER
LSV Basel16:464:49+1:44
6195
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark16:474:50+1:45
6103
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee16:474:50+1:45
8352
PFEIFER, Bernhard

GER
Sportshop-Triathlon Team17:355:04+2:33
9272
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:085:13+3:06
10461
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:115:14+3:09
11240
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:125:14+3:10
1296
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt18:215:17+3:19
13224
KARL, Wolfgang
 18:235:17+3:21
14280
LENFORT, Stefan

GER
SC Nordwalde18:265:18+3:24
15131
GRÄßLER, Jens

GER
Die 218:425:23+3:40
16377
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
Lebach18:505:25+3:48
17317
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Rostock19:015:28+3:59
1761
CIMANDER, Robert
 19:015:28+3:59
19435
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf19:195:34+4:17
2086
FEIGL, Holger

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:225:34+4:20
21249
KNY, Gerald

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr19:335:38+4:31
22100
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Siegen19:355:38+4:33
23362
RASMUSSEN, Kim

DEN
Allinge DEN19:515:43+4:49
23252
KOERNER, Bernd

GER
Lt Büchelstraße19:515:43+4:49
25419
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.20:015:46+4:59
26500
WEIß, Torsten

GER
SchillerSocken20:165:50+5:14
27413
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 20:566:01+5:54
28336
OELENBERG, Matthias
 21:086:05+6:06
2966
DEMPEWOLF, Eike

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald21:256:10+6:23
3041
BIRCH, Sean

GBR
100 marathon club21:286:11+6:26
31282
LIEDLOFF, Sven

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg21:356:13+6:33
32176
HOFFENSITZ, Henrik

DEN
Tejn if21:466:16+6:44
3375
DÖLLE, Steffen

GER
Dessau-Roßlau21:486:16+6:46
34219
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Embüren21:496:17+6:47
34503
WICHMANN, Michael

GER
SGW 05 Berlin21:496:17+6:47
3665
DEL BOCA-BOERS, Thorsten

GER
Bielefeld22:166:25+7:14
37379
RIEBESEEL, Jens

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS22:246:27+7:22
38256
KRASKE, Andree

GER
Halle22:286:28+7:26
39308
MODRY, Markus

GER
Schmitten22:356:30+7:33
4060
CARMESIN, Ralf

GER
per aspera ad astra22:436:32+7:41
41467
THESING, Maik

GER
Deutsche Post DHL23:016:37+7:59
42460
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna23:246:44+8:22
43259
KREIT, Axel

GER
Wolfenbüttel23:296:46+8:27
44354
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC24:086:57+9:06
45222
KAPLER, Roy

GER
Weltraumjogger Berlin24:106:57+9:08
46432
SIEBERT-DIERING, Manfred

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.24:187:00+9:16
47459
SZARVAS, Markus

GER
LT Schnecke Sonsbeck24:517:09+9:49
48521
ZEULNER, Volker

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs24:557:10+9:53
4920
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt25:267:19+10:24
50175
HINRICHSEN, Sönke

GER
Leipzig25:347:22+10:32
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1200
HÄRLE, Ralf

GER
VfL Börnsen15:084:21---
2395
SCHACHT, Andreas

GER
Hannover 9617:485:07+2:40
3494
WEBER, Günter
 17:525:08+2:44
4294
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg19:095:31+4:01
537
BEYER, Jörg

GER
German Coastguard Warnemünde19:185:33+4:10
6450
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt19:195:34+4:11
714
AVAN, Mehmet

GER
djk Hattersheim19:375:39+4:29
8479
URBAN, Andreas
 19:385:39+4:30
9357
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
GutsMuths-RLV19:445:41+4:36
10480
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund19:475:42+4:39
11441
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Bluegarden Sport19:515:43+4:43
12482
VAN RENNINGS, Uwe

GER
TriFun Hennesee20:045:46+4:56
1330
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSV Basel20:165:50+5:08
14243
KLINGNER, Jörg

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof20:185:51+5:10
15335
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
Pankow-Team 0720:345:55+5:26
1628
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN20:445:58+5:36
16225
KARLSSON, Leif

SWE
Marathonguiderna20:445:58+5:36
18385
ROTTE, Uwe

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:546:01+5:46
1949
BRUNS, Wolfgang

GER
Goslar21:016:03+5:53
20303
MEYER, Jörg

GER
VfL Börnsen21:256:10+6:17
21246
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau21:336:12+6:25
22409
SCHMIDTHALER, georg

AUT
laufwunder steyr21:396:14+6:31
23302
MENZEL, Udo

GER
LG Emsdetten21:546:18+6:46
24477
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Hanau22:056:21+6:57
2513
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda22:326:29+7:24
26120
GIES, Stefan

GER
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim22:396:31+7:31
27364
RAU, Ulf

GER
Triathlon SC Riederau22:556:36+7:47
28386
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart LMS23:126:41+8:04
2970
DIEPENBROCK, Thomas

GER
Nordwalde23:166:42+8:08
3097
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
Kissenbrück23:276:45+8:19
31257
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr23:506:52+8:42
32205
HÖLZLE DR., Alexander

GER
Team D.O.C.24:096:57+9:01
33451
STILTZ, Frank

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg24:106:57+9:02
34339
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen24:187:00+9:10
35248
KNOP, Andreas

GER
LG DUV24:437:07+9:35
36111
GERKENS, Ulf
 Wedemark24:507:09+9:42
37368
RAULF, Martin

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen25:427:24+10:34
3858
CAMPI, Claudio

ITA
Maratoneti Mirandolesi26:017:29+10:53
39121
GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO

ITA
SUPERMARATHON ITALIA29:408:32+14:32
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
16
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offenbach15:484:33---
2469
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt18:495:25+3:01
3433
SIEGEL, Alexander

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer19:085:30+3:20
4520
ZACHAN, Michael

GER
Solinger LC20:415:57+4:53
579
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express21:526:18+6:04
6439
SPILLEBEEN, Uwe

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS22:226:26+6:34
753
BUCHMAIER, Dietmar

GER
Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein22:246:27+6:36
8108
GEBES, Norbert
 Co Willi Co22:256:27+6:37
9210
JAGEMANN, Heinz

GER
MRRC München22:426:32+6:54
105
ALNEBRING, Robert

SWE
Team Stockholm Marathon22:526:35+7:04
1132
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF23:406:49+7:52
12203
HÖLSCHER, Michael

GER
einsamer Wolf24:036:55+8:15
13253
KOHLERT, Richard
 24:417:06+8:53
1491
FISCHER, Holger

GER
Freiburg26:267:37+10:38
15375
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club26:397:40+10:51
1643
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de27:347:56+11:46
1729
BEGGIO, Mariano
 30:518:53+15:03
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1125
GROND, Josef

GER
SC Nordwalde20:205:51---
2235
KINSKI, Klaus

GER
LG Küstenwald Warnemünde21:136:06+0:53
3458
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia23:236:44+3:03
4509
WILDE, wolfgang

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf24:146:59+3:54
5105
GAMBELLI, Ferdinando
 24:537:10+4:33
69
ANCORA, Vito Pierro
 25:147:16+4:54
746
BOLDRIN, Adriano
 27:317:55+7:11
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1423
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
sc impuls erfurt26:487:43---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1140
HABEDANK, Timo

GER
Diekholzen15:014:19---
2510
WILLBRANDT, Maik

GER
LG Albatros Kiel15:134:23+0:12
3511
WILSDORF, Stefan
 16:154:40+1:14
447
BONN, René

GER
Post SV Tübingen17:004:53+1:59
5265
WANJA, Moritz
 17:164:58+2:15
6189
HORSFIELD, Danny

GBR
Watford18:055:12+3:04
664
SCHREINER, Steffen

GER
SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch18:055:12+3:04
8186
HOLM, Philip

DEN
Tejn IF Løb19:095:31+4:08
9130
GRÄFE, Frank

GER
Schwimm Team Nellingen19:265:36+4:25
10136
GÄNßBAUER, Florian

GER
VfL Wampenhausen19:425:40+4:41
11358
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen20:025:46+5:01
12314
MÜLLER, Daniel
 20:105:48+5:09
13353
PFLEGER, Michael

GER
Hohenpeißenberg21:006:03+5:59
14425
SCHWABE, Tony

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:556:18+6:54
1562
DANSCHEIDT, Christian

GER
Hilden22:206:26+7:19
16502
WELZ, Tobias

GER
Bielefeld22:436:32+7:42
1767
DICHTL, Florian

GER
Magdeburg22:586:37+7:57
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1226
KARLSSON KJÄLL, Linda

SWE
Strömstad Löparklubb19:575:44---
2310
MORTENSEN, Mette

DEN
Aalborg23:546:53+3:57
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1478
TURI-HODEL, Yvonne

SUI
LSV Basel16:514:51---
2211
JENSEN, Iben Lindgaard

DEN
Noerresundby18:505:25+1:59
3158
HEIML, Alexandra

AUT
Eigner Express19:195:34+2:28
4489
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt21:546:18+5:03
5112
GERSTMAYER, Simone

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs23:436:50+6:52
6201
HÄUßER, Bianca

GER
Die 223:476:51+6:56
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
195
FRIEDRICH, Ilka

GER
LC BlueLiner20:185:51---
242
BIRCH, Coleen

GBR
Islwyn22:536:35+2:35
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1471
THORHAUER, Henriette
 19:165:33---
2346
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig20:005:45+0:44
3436
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
Mönchengladbacher LG21:136:06+1:57
481
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten21:356:13+2:19
5396
SCHELHORN, Claudia

GER
DUV24:207:00+5:04
63
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein27:548:02+8:38
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1516
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:286:45---
2242
KLINGNER, Kirsten

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof25:107:15+1:42
271
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam25:107:15+1:42
4199
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin25:227:18+1:54
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1316
MÜLLER, Evelyne

SUI
LSV Basel20:165:50---
288
FEUERFEIL, Christin
 21:176:08+1:01
3128
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer21:506:17+1:34

3. Etape: Runde (3.47 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1318
MÜLLER, Michael
 15:534:34---
24
ALEXANDER, Dirk

GER
Runners Point Gießen16:034:37+0:10
3365
SCHNEIDER, Gabriel

GER
Luna Sandals16:574:53+1:04
454
BÜTTNER, Mike
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg17:054:55+1:12
5343
OTTO, Patrick
 17:174:58+1:24
618
BAMBERGER, Stefan

GER
TSG 08 Roth17:465:07+1:53
7300
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London18:255:18+2:32
8484
VOIGT, Tobias

GER
Team Mountria18:305:19+2:37
9462
TATSIOS, Gregor

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:205:34+3:27
10312
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen21:076:05+5:14
11349
PETER, Christian

GER
Regensburg21:366:13+5:43
12408
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde22:046:21+6:11
13334
NOLTE, Christoph
 23:326:46+7:39
14481
VAN ESSEN, Diederik

GER
Berlin23:556:53+8:02
15198
HÜTTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Theisauer-Hot-Legs24:056:56+8:12
16381
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf26:177:34+10:24
16333
NOLLAU, Sebastian

GER
Köln26:177:34+10:24
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1505
WIECKER, Ronny

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.15:434:31---
2212
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard

DEN
Aalborg Triathlon Klub15:504:33+0:07
3161
HEIN, Oliver

GER
Neusäß16:154:40+0:32
457
BÖSEL, Birger

GER
Laufgruppe Schwerin16:334:46+0:50
5113
GERTEIS, Tobias

SUI
LSV Basel16:514:51+1:08
6182
HOFMANN, Christian
 17:024:54+1:19
7394
SCHAAD, Marco

SUI
LG Matzendorf17:225:00+1:39
8468
THIEDE, Matthias

GER
LC BlueLiner17:445:06+2:01
9134
GÜLDNER, Norman

GER
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg17:495:08+2:06
1093
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:065:12+2:23
11193
HUSCHKE, Sven

GER
Werder (Havel)18:375:21+2:54
1280
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner Express18:495:25+3:06
13151
HARTLAUER, Markus

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:525:26+3:09
147
AMREIN, Ivo

SUI
LSV Basel18:565:27+3:13
15348
PESSIER, Rene
 19:245:35+3:41
16290
LYNGBERG HOLM, Mikkel

DEN
TIF20:005:45+4:17
17473
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee21:306:11+5:47
18304
MEYER, Sascha

GER
Eiserner Läufer21:456:16+6:02
19428
SCHÜTZ, Yves

GER
Bubenheim22:296:28+6:46
20369
RAUSCH, Oliver
 22:536:35+7:10
20227
KASL, Libor

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen22:536:35+7:10
2240
BIESEL, René

GER
Bad Saulgau23:056:39+7:22
23315
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser23:076:39+7:24
24122
GONDOLF, Oliver

GER
Rad Dimension23:086:39+7:25
25214
JOACHIMEYE, Christian
 23:406:49+7:57
26260
KREUSEL, Christian

GER
1. FC Union Berlin23:546:53+8:11
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1447
STELZLE, Matthias

GER
Ries-Hornets Nördlingen16:574:53---
2118
GIERER, Uli

GER
Feldkirchen17:004:53+0:03
383
ERTL, Rainer

GER
Erfurt17:104:56+0:13
48
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen17:445:06+0:47
5287
LUNGE, Christian

GER
Hamburg17:525:08+0:55
6307
MIER, Richard

ESP
Ibiza18:175:16+1:20
726
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie18:335:20+1:36
8443
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners18:355:21+1:38
9236
KIRCHNER, Rainer

GER
LG Veitenstein18:385:22+1:41
10202
HÖFLER, Klaus

AUT
Graz18:475:24+1:50
10132
GULICH, Sven

GER
Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg18:475:24+1:50
12167
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Nordwalde18:505:25+1:53
13476
TSCHAPKA, frank

GER
Magdeburg19:075:30+2:10
14157
HEIDINGSFELDER, Holger

GER
Synergy-Sports.de19:175:33+2:20
15416
SCHRAMHAUSER, mark

GER
nix verein19:255:35+2:28
16513
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
TG Neuss19:295:36+2:32
1716
BALAZ, Petr

CZE
Chodov19:355:38+2:38
17192
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin19:355:38+2:38
19493
WEBER, André

GER
Lauffreunde Osterholz19:495:42+2:52
20197
HÜBNER, Thomas
 19:505:42+2:53
21110
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:105:48+3:13
22399
SCHIFFER, Christian

GER
Athletik Waldniel20:125:49+3:15
23146
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn20:195:51+3:22
24159
HEIN, Thomas

GER
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell20:215:51+3:24
25117
GIERER, Philip

GER
TC FIKO Rostock20:225:52+3:25
26292
MACHEL, Michael
 20:255:53+3:28
27247
KNAUER, Thomas

GER
Berlin20:295:54+3:32
2819
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:325:55+3:35
29188
HOPPEN, Thorsten
 20:415:57+3:44
3092
FISCHER, Udo

GER
Würzburg20:516:00+3:54
30115
GESKE, Lutz

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:516:00+3:54
3235
BERTELSEN, Klaus

DEN
Horsens All Runners20:556:01+3:58
33330
NIELSEN, Jens Fuglsang

DEN
Aalborg21:006:03+4:03
34448
STEMBERGER, Andreas

AUT
Jubilados Diabolico21:246:10+4:27
35397
SCHENKE, Holgert

GER
LC Blue Liner21:296:11+4:32
36384
ROSOLSKI, Jörn

GER
Kelheimwinzer21:366:13+4:39
37331
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock21:406:14+4:43
38492
WEBER, Marian

GER
SincoTec Laufsport Team21:446:15+4:47
39472
TOETZKE, Falko
 21:456:16+4:48
40351
PETERSMANN, Heiko

GER
Deutsche Bundeswehr21:506:17+4:53
41497
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
TKD Schule Salzwedel22:016:20+5:04
42475
TRENKHORST, Heiko

GER
TV Sottrum22:376:31+5:40
43102
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner22:386:31+5:41
44150
KOERTING, Torsten
 22:416:32+5:44
45376
REIßIG, Sven

GER
DLRG Leuna-Merseburg22:486:34+5:51
46258
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen22:516:35+5:54
47279
LEISTNER, Sören

GER
Bad Lautergerg23:016:37+6:04
48213
JESSE, Roland

GER
Señor Rolando23:206:43+6:23
48454
STRUEDER, Karsten

GER
TUS Glan-Münchweiler23:206:43+6:23
50424
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN23:516:52+6:54
51501
WELNITZ, Oliver

GER
Groß Denkte23:526:52+6:55
52251
KOCH, Heico

GER
TRADEMACHINES.COM23:556:53+6:58
5345
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
København N24:197:00+7:22
54398
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge24:287:03+7:31
55269
KÄMPFER, Martin

GER
SGW 05 Berlin24:307:03+7:33
5655
BÄHR, Mathias

GER
SGW 05 Berlin24:327:04+7:35
5711
ARMBRUST, Michael

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg24:337:04+7:36
5859
CARLSON, Peter
 24:347:04+7:37
59126
GROTH, Michael

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.24:447:07+7:47
60324
NEUENBÄUMER, Thorsten

GER
Oerlinghausen25:367:22+8:39
61237
KIRSFELDS, Lars

GER
Promillejäger25:387:23+8:41
62325
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin26:487:43+9:51
63305
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker

GER
WSU Warendorf27:317:55+10:34
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1153
HAUCH, Rainer

SUI
LSV Basel15:294:27---
2273
LAENGER, uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN16:224:42+0:53
3487
WACHOWIAK, Jörg

GER
TSG Siegen16:484:50+1:19
4154
HAUCH, Wolfgang

GER
LSV Basel16:514:51+1:22
5217
JÜRRIES, Frank

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner17:004:53+1:31
6103
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee17:225:00+1:53
7195
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark17:485:07+2:19
8352
PFEIFER, Bernhard

GER
Sportshop-Triathlon Team18:035:12+2:34
9272
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:235:17+2:54
10224
KARL, Wolfgang
 18:415:23+3:12
11249
KNY, Gerald

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:445:23+3:15
12240
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:455:24+3:16
13317
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Rostock18:475:24+3:18
14461
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:485:25+3:19
1596
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt18:495:25+3:20
16280
LENFORT, Stefan

GER
SC Nordwalde18:505:25+3:21
17131
GRÄßLER, Jens

GER
Die 219:195:34+3:50
18100
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Siegen19:275:36+3:58
1961
CIMANDER, Robert
 19:355:38+4:06
2086
FEIGL, Holger

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:415:40+4:12
21377
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
Lebach20:025:46+4:33
22362
RASMUSSEN, Kim

DEN
Allinge DEN20:235:52+4:54
23435
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf20:245:52+4:55
24252
KOERNER, Bernd

GER
Lt Büchelstraße20:255:53+4:56
24500
WEIß, Torsten

GER
SchillerSocken20:255:53+4:56
26419
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.20:275:53+4:58
27413
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 20:475:59+5:18
2875
DÖLLE, Steffen

GER
Dessau-Roßlau21:146:07+5:45
2941
BIRCH, Sean

GBR
100 marathon club21:236:09+5:54
30219
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Embüren21:446:15+6:15
31379
RIEBESEEL, Jens

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS22:006:20+6:31
3260
CARMESIN, Ralf

GER
per aspera ad astra22:056:21+6:36
33503
WICHMANN, Michael

GER
SGW 05 Berlin22:136:24+6:44
34176
HOFFENSITZ, Henrik

DEN
Tejn if22:176:25+6:48
35467
THESING, Maik

GER
Deutsche Post DHL22:256:27+6:56
3666
DEMPEWOLF, Eike

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald22:396:31+7:10
3765
DEL BOCA-BOERS, Thorsten

GER
Bielefeld22:456:33+7:16
38282
LIEDLOFF, Sven

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg22:526:35+7:23
39308
MODRY, Markus

GER
Schmitten23:356:47+8:06
40460
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna23:536:52+8:24
41259
KREIT, Axel

GER
Wolfenbüttel24:056:56+8:36
41521
ZEULNER, Volker

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs24:056:56+8:36
43432
SIEBERT-DIERING, Manfred

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.24:437:07+9:14
43222
KAPLER, Roy

GER
Weltraumjogger Berlin24:437:07+9:14
45354
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC24:477:08+9:18
46256
KRASKE, Andree

GER
Halle25:107:15+9:41
4720
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt25:457:25+10:16
48459
SZARVAS, Markus

GER
LT Schnecke Sonsbeck26:367:39+11:07
49175
HINRICHSEN, Sönke

GER
Leipzig26:377:40+11:08
50336
OELENBERG, Matthias
 28:528:19+13:23
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1200
HÄRLE, Ralf

GER
VfL Börnsen15:454:32---
2395
SCHACHT, Andreas

GER
Hannover 9618:135:14+2:28
3494
WEBER, Günter
 19:075:30+3:22
414
AVAN, Mehmet

GER
djk Hattersheim19:175:33+3:32
5294
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg19:345:38+3:49
6479
URBAN, Andreas
 19:525:43+4:07
7482
VAN RENNINGS, Uwe

GER
TriFun Hennesee19:585:45+4:13
837
BEYER, Jörg

GER
German Coastguard Warnemünde20:075:47+4:22
9450
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt20:225:52+4:37
1030
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSV Basel20:265:53+4:41
11441
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Bluegarden Sport20:275:53+4:42
12480
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund20:335:55+4:48
12357
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
GutsMuths-RLV20:335:55+4:48
14335
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
Pankow-Team 0720:355:55+4:50
1528
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN20:425:57+4:57
16385
ROTTE, Uwe

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei20:516:00+5:06
17243
KLINGNER, Jörg

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof20:526:00+5:07
18225
KARLSSON, Leif

SWE
Marathonguiderna21:206:08+5:35
19409
SCHMIDTHALER, georg

AUT
laufwunder steyr21:376:13+5:52
2013
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda21:436:15+5:58
2049
BRUNS, Wolfgang

GER
Goslar21:436:15+5:58
22246
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau21:526:18+6:07
23302
MENZEL, Udo

GER
LG Emsdetten22:146:24+6:29
24303
MEYER, Jörg

GER
VfL Börnsen22:296:28+6:44
25120
GIES, Stefan

GER
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim22:306:29+6:45
26477
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Hanau23:056:39+7:20
27364
RAU, Ulf

GER
Triathlon SC Riederau23:236:44+7:38
2870
DIEPENBROCK, Thomas

GER
Nordwalde23:256:44+7:40
2997
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
Kissenbrück23:526:52+8:07
30248
KNOP, Andreas

GER
LG DUV24:076:57+8:22
31451
STILTZ, Frank

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg24:217:01+8:36
32257
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr24:287:03+8:43
33386
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart LMS24:337:04+8:48
34111
GERKENS, Ulf
 Wedemark24:417:06+8:56
35205
HÖLZLE DR., Alexander

GER
Team D.O.C.24:567:11+9:11
3658
CAMPI, Claudio

ITA
Maratoneti Mirandolesi25:177:17+9:32
37339
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen25:197:17+9:34
38368
RAULF, Martin

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen25:297:20+9:44
39121
GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO

ITA
SUPERMARATHON ITALIA32:349:23+16:49
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
16
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offenbach16:054:38---
2469
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:245:35+3:19
3433
SIEGEL, Alexander

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer19:405:40+3:35
4520
ZACHAN, Michael

GER
Solinger LC21:536:18+5:48
5439
SPILLEBEEN, Uwe

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS22:016:20+5:56
679
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express22:256:27+6:20
753
BUCHMAIER, Dietmar

GER
Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein22:296:28+6:24
8108
GEBES, Norbert
 Co Willi Co22:316:29+6:26
95
ALNEBRING, Robert

SWE
Team Stockholm Marathon22:526:35+6:47
1032
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF23:456:50+7:40
10210
JAGEMANN, Heinz

GER
MRRC München23:456:50+7:40
12253
KOHLERT, Richard
 24:247:01+8:19
13203
HÖLSCHER, Michael

GER
einsamer Wolf24:377:05+8:32
1443
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de25:447:24+9:39
1591
FISCHER, Holger

GER
Freiburg26:497:43+10:44
16375
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club27:127:50+11:07
1729
BEGGIO, Mariano
 27:247:53+11:19
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1125
GROND, Josef

GER
SC Nordwalde20:526:00---
2235
KINSKI, Klaus

GER
LG Küstenwald Warnemünde21:556:18+1:03
3458
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia23:326:46+2:40
4509
WILDE, wolfgang

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf24:076:57+3:15
5105
GAMBELLI, Ferdinando
 24:487:08+3:56
69
ANCORA, Vito Pierro
 25:397:23+4:47
746
BOLDRIN, Adriano
 28:118:07+7:19
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1423
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
sc impuls erfurt25:537:27---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1510
WILLBRANDT, Maik

GER
LG Albatros Kiel14:574:18---
2140
HABEDANK, Timo

GER
Diekholzen15:324:28+0:35
3511
WILSDORF, Stefan
 15:564:35+0:59
447
BONN, René

GER
Post SV Tübingen17:365:04+2:39
5265
WANJA, Moritz
 17:415:05+2:44
664
SCHREINER, Steffen

GER
SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch18:245:18+3:27
7189
HORSFIELD, Danny

GBR
Watford18:265:18+3:29
8186
HOLM, Philip

DEN
Tejn IF Løb20:055:47+5:08
9130
GRÄFE, Frank

GER
Schwimm Team Nellingen20:125:49+5:15
10314
MÜLLER, Daniel
 20:255:53+5:28
11136
GÄNßBAUER, Florian

GER
VfL Wampenhausen20:385:56+5:41
12353
PFLEGER, Michael

GER
Hohenpeißenberg20:405:57+5:43
13358
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen20:465:59+5:49
1467
DICHTL, Florian

GER
Magdeburg21:266:10+6:29
15425
SCHWABE, Tony

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:316:12+6:34
16502
WELZ, Tobias

GER
Bielefeld22:356:30+7:38
1762
DANSCHEIDT, Christian

GER
Hilden23:496:51+8:52
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1226
KARLSSON KJÄLL, Linda

SWE
Strömstad Löparklubb20:385:56---
2310
MORTENSEN, Mette

DEN
Aalborg24:297:03+3:51
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1478
TURI-HODEL, Yvonne

SUI
LSV Basel17:094:56---
2158
HEIML, Alexandra

AUT
Eigner Express19:215:34+2:12
3211
JENSEN, Iben Lindgaard

DEN
Noerresundby19:595:45+2:50
4489
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt22:026:20+4:53
5112
GERSTMAYER, Simone

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs24:066:56+6:57
6201
HÄUßER, Bianca

GER
Die 224:076:57+6:58
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
195
FRIEDRICH, Ilka

GER
LC BlueLiner20:165:50---
242
BIRCH, Coleen

GBR
Islwyn23:206:43+3:04
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1471
THORHAUER, Henriette
 19:475:42---
2346
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig21:356:13+1:48
3436
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
Mönchengladbacher LG21:516:17+2:04
481
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten22:056:21+2:18
5396
SCHELHORN, Claudia

GER
DUV24:287:03+4:41
63
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein30:008:38+10:13
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1516
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:336:47---
2242
KLINGNER, Kirsten

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof24:156:59+0:42
371
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam26:247:36+2:51
4199
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin26:477:43+3:14
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1316
MÜLLER, Evelyne

SUI
LSV Basel20:255:53---
288
FEUERFEIL, Christin
 21:536:18+1:28
3128
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer22:266:27+2:01

4. Etape: Runde (3.47 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1318
MÜLLER, Michael
 16:034:37---
24
ALEXANDER, Dirk

GER
Runners Point Gießen16:154:40+0:12
3365
SCHNEIDER, Gabriel

GER
Luna Sandals17:014:54+0:58
454
BÜTTNER, Mike
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg17:204:59+1:17
5343
OTTO, Patrick
 18:035:12+2:00
618
BAMBERGER, Stefan

GER
TSG 08 Roth18:135:14+2:10
7300
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London18:475:24+2:44
8484
VOIGT, Tobias

GER
Team Mountria19:245:35+3:21
9462
TATSIOS, Gregor

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:545:44+3:51
10312
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen21:236:09+5:20
11349
PETER, Christian

GER
Regensburg22:176:25+6:14
12408
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde22:336:29+6:30
13334
NOLTE, Christoph
 22:366:30+6:33
14481
VAN ESSEN, Diederik

GER
Berlin24:036:55+8:00
15198
HÜTTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Theisauer-Hot-Legs24:547:10+8:51
16333
NOLLAU, Sebastian

GER
Köln26:437:41+10:40
17381
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf26:447:42+10:41
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1212
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard

DEN
Aalborg Triathlon Klub15:394:30---
257
BÖSEL, Birger

GER
Laufgruppe Schwerin16:274:44+0:48
3161
HEIN, Oliver

GER
Neusäß16:434:49+1:04
4182
HOFMANN, Christian
 17:114:57+1:32
5113
GERTEIS, Tobias

SUI
LSV Basel17:325:03+1:53
6505
WIECKER, Ronny

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.17:345:03+1:55
7394
SCHAAD, Marco

SUI
LG Matzendorf17:375:04+1:58
8468
THIEDE, Matthias

GER
LC BlueLiner18:085:13+2:29
993
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:125:14+2:33
10134
GÜLDNER, Norman

GER
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg18:275:19+2:48
117
AMREIN, Ivo

SUI
LSV Basel18:345:21+2:55
1280
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner Express18:435:23+3:04
13151
HARTLAUER, Markus

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:585:27+3:19
14193
HUSCHKE, Sven

GER
Werder (Havel)19:005:28+3:21
15348
PESSIER, Rene
 19:485:42+4:09
16290
LYNGBERG HOLM, Mikkel

DEN
TIF20:265:53+4:47
17304
MEYER, Sascha

GER
Eiserner Läufer21:356:13+5:56
18428
SCHÜTZ, Yves

GER
Bubenheim22:066:22+6:27
19473
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee22:126:23+6:33
20315
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser22:506:34+7:11
2140
BIESEL, René

GER
Bad Saulgau22:526:35+7:13
22369
RAUSCH, Oliver
 23:096:40+7:30
23122
GONDOLF, Oliver

GER
Rad Dimension23:146:41+7:35
24260
KREUSEL, Christian

GER
1. FC Union Berlin23:366:48+7:57
25214
JOACHIMEYE, Christian
 23:426:49+8:03
25227
KASL, Libor

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen23:426:49+8:03
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1447
STELZLE, Matthias

GER
Ries-Hornets Nördlingen17:014:54---
283
ERTL, Rainer

GER
Erfurt17:124:57+0:11
3118
GIERER, Uli

GER
Feldkirchen17:395:05+0:38
4443
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners17:555:09+0:54
58
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen18:205:17+1:19
6157
HEIDINGSFELDER, Holger

GER
Synergy-Sports.de18:435:23+1:42
7287
LUNGE, Christian

GER
Hamburg18:485:25+1:47
8307
MIER, Richard

ESP
Ibiza18:585:27+1:57
9236
KIRCHNER, Rainer

GER
LG Veitenstein19:055:29+2:04
10167
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Nordwalde19:075:30+2:06
11132
GULICH, Sven

GER
Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg19:085:30+2:07
1226
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie19:115:31+2:10
13476
TSCHAPKA, frank

GER
Magdeburg19:175:33+2:16
14202
HÖFLER, Klaus

AUT
Graz19:285:36+2:27
15110
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:005:45+2:59
16493
WEBER, André

GER
Lauffreunde Osterholz20:025:46+3:01
17192
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin20:125:49+3:11
1816
BALAZ, Petr

CZE
Chodov20:145:49+3:13
19513
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
TG Neuss20:175:50+3:16
20416
SCHRAMHAUSER, mark

GER
nix verein20:185:51+3:17
21146
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn20:365:56+3:35
2219
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:415:57+3:40
23292
MACHEL, Michael
 20:465:59+3:45
24448
STEMBERGER, Andreas

AUT
Jubilados Diabolico20:485:59+3:47
25399
SCHIFFER, Christian

GER
Athletik Waldniel20:586:02+3:57
26159
HEIN, Thomas

GER
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell21:096:05+4:08
27330
NIELSEN, Jens Fuglsang

DEN
Aalborg21:186:08+4:17
2892
FISCHER, Udo

GER
Würzburg21:256:10+4:24
28115
GESKE, Lutz

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:256:10+4:24
30117
GIERER, Philip

GER
TC FIKO Rostock21:266:10+4:25
31247
KNAUER, Thomas

GER
Berlin21:326:12+4:31
32197
HÜBNER, Thomas
 21:346:12+4:33
33188
HOPPEN, Thorsten
 21:366:13+4:35
34331
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock21:546:18+4:53
35351
PETERSMANN, Heiko

GER
Deutsche Bundeswehr21:556:18+4:54
36497
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
TKD Schule Salzwedel21:576:19+4:56
37397
SCHENKE, Holgert

GER
LC Blue Liner21:596:20+4:58
38279
LEISTNER, Sören

GER
Bad Lautergerg22:146:24+5:13
39384
ROSOLSKI, Jörn

GER
Kelheimwinzer22:166:25+5:15
40472
TOETZKE, Falko
 22:356:30+5:34
41492
WEBER, Marian

GER
SincoTec Laufsport Team22:386:31+5:37
42150
KOERTING, Torsten
 22:476:33+5:46
43376
REIßIG, Sven

GER
DLRG Leuna-Merseburg22:596:37+5:58
43102
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner22:596:37+5:58
4535
BERTELSEN, Klaus

DEN
Horsens All Runners23:016:37+6:00
4645
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
København N23:066:39+6:05
47475
TRENKHORST, Heiko

GER
TV Sottrum23:236:44+6:22
48213
JESSE, Roland

GER
Señor Rolando23:426:49+6:41
49501
WELNITZ, Oliver

GER
Groß Denkte23:446:50+6:43
50454
STRUEDER, Karsten

GER
TUS Glan-Münchweiler23:546:53+6:53
51258
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen23:566:53+6:55
5259
CARLSON, Peter
 24:016:55+7:00
53251
KOCH, Heico

GER
TRADEMACHINES.COM24:036:55+7:02
5411
ARMBRUST, Michael

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg24:076:57+7:06
55269
KÄMPFER, Martin

GER
SGW 05 Berlin24:327:04+7:31
56424
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN24:337:04+7:32
57324
NEUENBÄUMER, Thorsten

GER
Oerlinghausen25:047:13+8:03
58237
KIRSFELDS, Lars

GER
Promillejäger25:097:14+8:08
5955
BÄHR, Mathias

GER
SGW 05 Berlin25:457:25+8:44
60398
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge26:117:32+9:10
61126
GROTH, Michael

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.26:217:35+9:20
62325
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin26:347:39+9:33
63305
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker

GER
WSU Warendorf28:388:15+11:37
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1153
HAUCH, Rainer

SUI
LSV Basel15:584:36---
2273
LAENGER, uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN16:534:51+0:55
3154
HAUCH, Wolfgang

GER
LSV Basel17:134:57+1:15
4487
WACHOWIAK, Jörg

GER
TSG Siegen17:174:58+1:19
5217
JÜRRIES, Frank

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner17:225:00+1:24
6352
PFEIFER, Bernhard

GER
Sportshop-Triathlon Team18:085:13+2:10
7249
KNY, Gerald

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:265:18+2:28
8272
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:315:20+2:33
9461
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:395:22+2:41
10103
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee18:435:23+2:45
11195
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark18:505:25+2:52
12240
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:575:27+2:59
13280
LENFORT, Stefan

GER
SC Nordwalde19:075:30+3:09
14317
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Rostock19:125:31+3:14
1496
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt19:125:31+3:14
16224
KARL, Wolfgang
 19:285:36+3:30
1761
CIMANDER, Robert
 19:495:42+3:51
18131
GRÄßLER, Jens

GER
Die 219:505:42+3:52
1986
FEIGL, Holger

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt20:005:45+4:02
20413
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 20:055:47+4:07
21100
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Siegen20:075:47+4:09
22435
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf20:255:53+4:27
23362
RASMUSSEN, Kim

DEN
Allinge DEN20:375:56+4:39
24377
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
Lebach20:395:57+4:41
25252
KOERNER, Bernd

GER
Lt Büchelstraße20:425:57+4:44
26500
WEIß, Torsten

GER
SchillerSocken20:586:02+5:00
27419
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.21:056:04+5:07
2875
DÖLLE, Steffen

GER
Dessau-Roßlau21:526:18+5:54
29379
RIEBESEEL, Jens

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS21:576:19+5:59
3041
BIRCH, Sean

GBR
100 marathon club22:076:22+6:09
31176
HOFFENSITZ, Henrik

DEN
Tejn if22:106:23+6:12
32467
THESING, Maik

GER
Deutsche Post DHL22:246:27+6:26
3366
DEMPEWOLF, Eike

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald22:296:28+6:31
34503
WICHMANN, Michael

GER
SGW 05 Berlin22:346:30+6:36
3560
CARMESIN, Ralf

GER
per aspera ad astra22:366:30+6:38
3665
DEL BOCA-BOERS, Thorsten

GER
Bielefeld22:396:31+6:41
37219
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Embüren22:426:32+6:44
38282
LIEDLOFF, Sven

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg23:056:39+7:07
39460
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna23:506:52+7:52
40308
MODRY, Markus

GER
Schmitten23:556:53+7:57
41256
KRASKE, Andree

GER
Halle24:307:03+8:32
42521
ZEULNER, Volker

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs24:547:10+8:56
43336
OELENBERG, Matthias
 24:567:11+8:58
44259
KREIT, Axel

GER
Wolfenbüttel26:137:33+10:15
4520
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Glück Auf, der Steiger kommt26:187:34+10:20
46432
SIEBERT-DIERING, Manfred

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.26:227:35+10:24
47222
KAPLER, Roy

GER
Weltraumjogger Berlin26:277:37+10:29
48354
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
6h-Lauf-Münster/100MC26:397:40+10:41
49459
SZARVAS, Markus

GER
LT Schnecke Sonsbeck27:508:01+11:52
50175
HINRICHSEN, Sönke

GER
Leipzig27:558:02+11:57
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1200
HÄRLE, Ralf

GER
VfL Börnsen16:134:40---
2395
SCHACHT, Andreas

GER
Hannover 9618:225:17+2:09
3294
MALIG, Ralf

GER
Bowlingclub Senftenberg19:355:38+3:22
414
AVAN, Mehmet

GER
djk Hattersheim19:475:42+3:34
5479
URBAN, Andreas
 20:145:49+4:01
637
BEYER, Jörg

GER
German Coastguard Warnemünde20:175:50+4:04
7482
VAN RENNINGS, Uwe

GER
TriFun Hennesee20:185:51+4:05
8494
WEBER, Günter
 20:305:54+4:17
9480
URBANIAK, Hans

GER
Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund20:385:56+4:25
10441
STAAL, Finn

DEN
Bluegarden Sport20:526:00+4:39
11335
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
Pankow-Team 0720:546:01+4:41
12357
PORSTNER, Thomas

GER
GutsMuths-RLV20:566:01+4:43
1330
BEHREND, Ralf

SUI
LSV Basel20:586:02+4:45
14243
KLINGNER, Jörg

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof21:196:08+5:06
15385
ROTTE, Uwe

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:256:10+5:12
16450
STIER, Reinhard

GER
BELC 89 Frankfurt21:296:11+5:16
17225
KARLSSON, Leif

SWE
Marathonguiderna21:336:12+5:20
1828
BECKER, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN21:346:12+5:21
19409
SCHMIDTHALER, georg

AUT
laufwunder steyr21:416:14+5:28
20302
MENZEL, Udo

GER
LG Emsdetten21:586:19+5:45
2113
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda22:036:21+5:50
22303
MEYER, Jörg

GER
VfL Börnsen22:066:22+5:53
2249
BRUNS, Wolfgang

GER
Goslar22:066:22+5:53
24477
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Hanau22:216:26+6:08
25246
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
TV Wallau22:256:27+6:12
26364
RAU, Ulf

GER
Triathlon SC Riederau23:366:48+7:23
2797
FROMMERT, Henry

GER
Kissenbrück23:436:50+7:30
2870
DIEPENBROCK, Thomas

GER
Nordwalde24:016:55+7:48
29248
KNOP, Andreas

GER
LG DUV24:146:59+8:01
30451
STILTZ, Frank

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg24:247:01+8:11
31120
GIES, Stefan

GER
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim24:397:06+8:26
32111
GERKENS, Ulf
 Wedemark24:447:07+8:31
33368
RAULF, Martin

GER
Stolpertruppe Winsen25:057:13+8:52
34205
HÖLZLE DR., Alexander

GER
Team D.O.C.25:067:14+8:53
35339
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen25:447:24+9:31
36386
RUPP, Jürgen

GER
Stuttgart LMS26:127:33+9:59
37257
KRATOCHWILL, Friedrich

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr26:287:37+10:15
3858
CAMPI, Claudio

ITA
Maratoneti Mirandolesi26:347:39+10:21
39121
GINO, PAOLO FRANCESCO

ITA
SUPERMARATHON ITALIA31:559:11+15:42
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
16
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offenbach16:244:43---
2469
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt19:285:36+3:04
3433
SIEGEL, Alexander

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer19:595:45+3:35
4439
SPILLEBEEN, Uwe

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS21:596:20+5:35
553
BUCHMAIER, Dietmar

GER
Sparkasse KölnBonn Sportverein22:166:25+5:52
6520
ZACHAN, Michael

GER
Solinger LC22:306:29+6:06
779
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner Express22:506:34+6:26
8210
JAGEMANN, Heinz

GER
MRRC München23:566:53+7:32
932
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Team Skavsåret IF24:136:58+7:49
1043
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de24:277:02+8:03
115
ALNEBRING, Robert

SWE
Team Stockholm Marathon24:517:09+8:27
12203
HÖLSCHER, Michael

GER
einsamer Wolf25:187:17+8:54
1329
BEGGIO, Mariano
 26:037:30+9:39
14253
KOHLERT, Richard
 26:427:41+10:18
15375
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club26:577:45+10:33
1691
FISCHER, Holger

GER
Freiburg27:307:55+11:06
17108
GEBES, Norbert
 Co Willi Co47:3913:43+31:15
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1125
GROND, Josef

GER
SC Nordwalde21:176:08---
2235
KINSKI, Klaus

GER
LG Küstenwald Warnemünde23:066:39+1:49
3105
GAMBELLI, Ferdinando
 24:176:59+3:00
4458
STÖGER, Josef

AUT
Runtasia24:367:05+3:19
5509
WILDE, wolfgang

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei-Havelwolf25:007:12+3:43
69
ANCORA, Vito Pierro
 25:487:26+4:31
746
BOLDRIN, Adriano
 29:328:30+8:15
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1423
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
sc impuls erfurt27:518:01---
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1510
WILLBRANDT, Maik

GER
LG Albatros Kiel15:374:30---
2140
HABEDANK, Timo

GER
Diekholzen15:424:31+0:05
3511
WILSDORF, Stefan
 16:334:46+0:56
447
BONN, René

GER
Post SV Tübingen17:315:02+1:54
564
SCHREINER, Steffen

GER
SV Grün-Weiss 90 Pretzsch17:475:07+2:10
6265
WANJA, Moritz
 18:005:11+2:23
7189
HORSFIELD, Danny

GBR
Watford18:475:24+3:10
8186
HOLM, Philip

DEN
Tejn IF Løb20:165:50+4:39
967
DICHTL, Florian

GER
Magdeburg20:375:56+5:00
10314
MÜLLER, Daniel
 20:455:58+5:08
11136
GÄNßBAUER, Florian

GER
VfL Wampenhausen20:475:59+5:10
12358
PORSTNER, Crispin

GER
Bremen20:566:01+5:19
13130
GRÄFE, Frank

GER
Schwimm Team Nellingen21:176:08+5:40
14353
PFLEGER, Michael

GER
Hohenpeißenberg21:316:12+5:54
15425
SCHWABE, Tony

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:426:15+6:05
16502
WELZ, Tobias

GER
Bielefeld23:236:44+7:46
1762
DANSCHEIDT, Christian

GER
Hilden24:547:10+9:17
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1226
KARLSSON KJÄLL, Linda

SWE
Strömstad Löparklubb20:516:00---
2310
MORTENSEN, Mette

DEN
Aalborg24:537:10+4:02
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1478
TURI-HODEL, Yvonne

SUI
LSV Basel16:324:45---
2158
HEIML, Alexandra

AUT
Eigner Express19:345:38+3:02
3211
JENSEN, Iben Lindgaard

DEN
Noerresundby20:155:50+3:43
4489
WALLER, Nicole

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt22:046:21+5:32
5201
HÄUßER, Bianca

GER
Die 224:197:00+7:47
6112
GERSTMAYER, Simone

GER
Theisauer Hot-Legs24:547:10+8:22
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
195
FRIEDRICH, Ilka

GER
LC BlueLiner20:235:52---
242
BIRCH, Coleen

GBR
Islwyn23:276:45+3:04
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1471
THORHAUER, Henriette
 20:125:49---
2436
SMEETS, Uschi

GER
Mönchengladbacher LG21:286:11+1:16
3346
PEIN, Ute

GER
LVB Leipzig22:306:29+2:18
481
ELSNER, Steffi

GER
Hoppegarten23:236:44+3:11
5396
SCHELHORN, Claudia

GER
DUV24:537:10+4:41
63
ACHILLES, Kathrin

GER
K.A.T.Zentrum Birkenstein29:528:36+9:40
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1516
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser23:546:53---
2242
KLINGNER, Kirsten

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof25:117:15+1:17
3199
HÄRLE, Jutta

GER
Berlin26:357:39+2:41
471
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam27:187:52+3:24
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1316
MÜLLER, Evelyne

SUI
LSV Basel20:586:02---
288
FEUERFEIL, Christin
 22:156:24+1:17
3128
GRUN, Sabrina

GER
TSV Schönberg/Strandläufer23:246:44+2:26

5. Etape: Runde (3.47 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1318
MÜLLER, Michael
 16:044:37---
24
ALEXANDER, Dirk

GER
Runners Point Gießen16:334:46+0:29
354
BÜTTNER, Mike
 Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg17:114:57+1:07
4365
SCHNEIDER, Gabriel

GER
Luna Sandals17:144:57+1:10
5343
OTTO, Patrick
 18:075:13+2:03
618
BAMBERGER, Stefan

GER
TSG 08 Roth18:555:27+2:51
7300
MCKINLEY, Marcel

HUN
London19:115:31+3:07
8462
TATSIOS, Gregor

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt19:435:40+3:39
9484
VOIGT, Tobias

GER
Team Mountria20:065:47+4:02
10312
MOTZKUS, Steffen

GER
Wolfen22:066:22+6:02
11408
SCHMIDT, Sebastian

GER
Bernauer Lauffreunde22:156:24+6:11
12349
PETER, Christian

GER
Regensburg22:186:25+6:14
13334
NOLTE, Christoph
 23:396:48+7:35
14198
HÜTTNER, Wolfgang

GER
Theisauer-Hot-Legs24:597:11+8:55
15481
VAN ESSEN, Diederik

GER
Berlin25:337:21+9:29
16381
RIEDEL, Christian

GER
Düsseldorf26:457:42+10:41
17333
NOLLAU, Sebastian

GER
Köln26:467:42+10:42
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1212
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard

DEN
Aalborg Triathlon Klub16:004:36---
2161
HEIN, Oliver

GER
Neusäß16:414:48+0:41
357
BÖSEL, Birger

GER
Laufgruppe Schwerin16:534:51+0:53
4113
GERTEIS, Tobias

SUI
LSV Basel17:565:10+1:56
5468
THIEDE, Matthias

GER
LC BlueLiner17:575:10+1:57
6182
HOFMANN, Christian
 17:585:10+1:58
7394
SCHAAD, Marco

SUI
LG Matzendorf18:055:12+2:05
893
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Nürnberg18:235:17+2:23
9505
WIECKER, Ronny

GER
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.18:375:21+2:37
1080
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner Express18:385:22+2:38
117
AMREIN, Ivo

SUI
LSV Basel18:505:25+2:50
12151
HARTLAUER, Markus

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr19:225:34+3:22
13193
HUSCHKE, Sven

GER
Werder (Havel)19:235:35+3:23
14134
GÜLDNER, Norman

GER
SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg20:135:49+4:13
15290
LYNGBERG HOLM, Mikkel

DEN
TIF20:536:01+4:53
16348
PESSIER, Rene
 21:326:12+5:32
17473
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee21:406:14+5:40
18428
SCHÜTZ, Yves

GER
Bubenheim21:506:17+5:50
19260
KREUSEL, Christian

GER
1. FC Union Berlin22:096:22+6:09
20304
MEYER, Sascha

GER
Eiserner Läufer22:356:30+6:35
21315
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser22:596:37+6:59
22369
RAUSCH, Oliver
 24:026:55+8:02
2340
BIESEL, René

GER
Bad Saulgau24:166:59+8:16
24214
JOACHIMEYE, Christian
 24:357:05+8:35
25122
GONDOLF, Oliver

GER
Rad Dimension24:427:07+8:42
26227
KASL, Libor

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen25:337:21+9:33
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1447
STELZLE, Matthias

GER
Ries-Hornets Nördlingen17:154:58---
283
ERTL, Rainer

GER
Erfurt18:015:11+0:46
3443
STAUN, Thomas

DEN
Horsens All Runners18:125:14+0:57
48
AMTMANN, Klaus

GER
Solingen18:135:14+0:58
5118
GIERER, Uli

GER
Feldkirchen18:145:15+0:59
6476
TSCHAPKA, frank

GER
Magdeburg19:035:29+1:48
7307
MIER, Richard

ESP
Ibiza19:195:34+2:04
8236
KIRCHNER, Rainer

GER
LG Veitenstein19:225:34+2:07
926
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie19:275:36+2:12
10167
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Nordwalde19:405:40+2:25
11493
WEBER, André

GER
Lauffreunde Osterholz19:475:42+2:32
11287
LUNGE, Christian

GER
Hamburg19:475:42+2:32
13132
GULICH, Sven

GER
Dübener Heide e.V. Ortsgruppe Bad Schmiedeberg19:505:42+2:35
14117
GIERER, Philip

GER
TC FIKO Rostock20:135:49+2:58
15157
HEIDINGSFELDER, Holger

GER
Synergy-Sports.de20:185:51+3:03
16110
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee20:235:52+3:08
1719
BART, Ernst

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr20:415:57+3:26
18513
WINKLER, Ingolf

GER
TG Neuss20:435:58+3:28
1916
BALAZ, Petr

CZE
Chodov20:516:00+3:36
20292
MACHEL, Michael
 20:556:01+3:40
21146
HARDES, Christoph

GER
Paderborn21:016:03+3:46
22416
SCHRAMHAUSER, mark

GER
nix verein21:046:04+3:49
23192
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin21:066:04+3:51
24399
SCHIFFER, Christian

GER
Athletik Waldniel21:146:07+3:59
25202
HÖFLER, Klaus

AUT
Graz21:246:10+4:09
2692
FISCHER, Udo

GER
Würzburg21:296:11+4:14
27397
SCHENKE, Holgert

GER
LC Blue Liner21:316:12+4:16
28115
GESKE, Lutz

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei21:446:15+4:29
29497
WEIDEMEYER, Frank

GER
TKD Schule Salzwedel21:486:16+4:33
30188
HOPPEN, Thorsten
 21:536:18+4:38
31197
HÜBNER, Thomas
 21:576:19+4:42
32279
LEISTNER, Sören

GER
Bad Lautergerg21:586:19+4:43
33351
PETERSMANN, Heiko

GER
Deutsche Bundeswehr22:076:22+4:52
3435
BERTELSEN, Klaus

DEN
Horsens All Runners22:096:22+4:54
35448
STEMBERGER, Andreas

AUT
Jubilados Diabolico22:106:23+4:55
36384
ROSOLSKI, Jörn

GER
Kelheimwinzer22:146:24+4:59
37330
NIELSEN, Jens Fuglsang

DEN
Aalborg22:256:27+5:10
38331
NIEMANN, Carsten

GER
TC FIKO Rostock22:446:33+5:29
39247
KNAUER, Thomas

GER
Berlin22:466:33+5:31
40159
HEIN, Thomas

GER
FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell22:516:35+5:36
41492
WEBER, Marian

GER
SincoTec Laufsport Team23:116:40+5:56
42150
KOERTING, Torsten
 23:176:42+6:02
43102
FÜRER, Michael

GER
LC BlueLiner23:216:43+6:06
44501
WELNITZ, Oliver

GER
Groß Denkte23:346:47+6:19
45475
TRENKHORST, Heiko

GER
TV Sottrum23:476:51+6:32
4645
BOESKOV, Tue

DEN
København N23:506:52+6:35
47454
STRUEDER, Karsten

GER
TUS Glan-Münchweiler24:036:55+6:48
48376
REIßIG, Sven

GER
DLRG Leuna-Merseburg24:217:01+7:06
49269
KÄMPFER, Martin

GER
SGW 05 Berlin24:517:09+7:36
50213
JESSE, Roland

GER
Señor Rolando24:567:11+7:41
5111
ARMBRUST, Michael

GER
LT Hennef/Sieg25:057:13+7:50
52472
TOETZKE, Falko
 25:097:14+7:54
53258
KRAUS, Matej

CZE
Prasopsi Plzen25:257:19+8:10
54126
GROTH, Michael

GER
Team Laufrausch e.V.25:307:20+8:15
55251
KOCH, Heico

GER
TRADEMACHINES.COM25:327:21+8:17
56324
NEUENBÄUMER, Thorsten

GER
Oerlinghausen25:337:21+8:18
5759
CARLSON, Peter
 25:397:23+8:24
58237
KIRSFELDS, Lars

GER
Promillejäger26:067:31+8:51
59398
SCHIEFERBEIN, Mike

GER
LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge26:137:33+8:58
60424
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN26:387:40+9:23
6155
BÄHR, Mathias

GER
SGW 05 Berlin26:577:45+9:42
62325
NEUHÄUSEL, Tom

GER
Berlin28:168:08+11:01
63305
MEYER-CARLSTÄDT, Volker

GER
WSU Warendorf28:488:17+11:33
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1153
HAUCH, Rainer

SUI
LSV Basel16:424:48---
2273
LAENGER, uwe

GER
1.FC UNION BERLIN17:215:00+0:39
3487
WACHOWIAK, Jörg

GER
TSG Siegen17:275:01+0:45
4154
HAUCH, Wolfgang

GER
LSV Basel17:295:02+0:47
5217
JÜRRIES, Frank

GER
Dresdner Durchläufer/streakrunner17:405:05+0:58
6352
PFEIFER, Bernhard

GER
Sportshop-Triathlon Team18:275:19+1:45
7249
KNY, Gerald

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr18:545:26+2:12
8461
SÖNKE, Johannes

SUI
Baden18:555:27+2:13
9272
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg18:585:27+2:16
10103
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee19:115:31+2:29
11195
HVIID, Per

DEN
Club Running26 & Klub 100 Marathon Denmark19:185:33+2:36
12240
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr19:205:34+2:38
1396
FRIESE, Ralf

GER
SC Delphin Ingolstadt19:295:36+2:47
14317
MÜLLER, Kai

GER
Rostock19:355:38+2:53
15131
GRÄßLER, Jens

GER
Die 219:375:39+2:55
16280
LENFORT, Stefan

GER
SC Nordwalde19:405:40+2:58
1786
FEIGL, Holger

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt20:025:46+3:20
1861
CIMANDER, Robert
 20:225:52+3:40
19413
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus
 20:285:53+3:46
20362
RASMUSSEN, Kim

DEN
Allinge DEN20:405:57+3:58
21500
WEIß, Torsten

GER
SchillerSocken20:465:59+4:04
21100
FUCHS, Martin

GER
Siegen20:465:59+4:04
23224
KARL, Wolfgang
 21:096:05+4:27
24377
REUTER, Jürgen

GER
Lebach21:106:05+4:28
25252
KOERNER, Bernd

GER
Lt Büchelstraße21:136:06+4:31
26435
SISTERMANNS, Elmar

GER
LG Mörfelden/ Walldorf21:406:14+4:58
27379
RIEBESEEL, Jens

GER
Team Dickfeitzen / IGAS21:486:16+5:06
2875
DÖLLE, Steffen

GER
Dessau-Roßlau21:566:19+5:14
2965
DEL BOCA-BOERS, Thorsten

GER
Bielefeld22:256:27+5:43
30467
THESING, Maik

GER
Deutsche Post DHL22:366:30+5:54
31419
SCHRÖDER, Dirk

GER
Turnerschaft Bielefeld v. 1878 e.V.22:506:34+6:08
32219
KAJÜTER, Burkhard

GER
Embüren23:006:37+6:18
33336
OELENBERG, Matthias
 23:046:38+6:22
3466
DEMPEWOLF, Eike

GER
LG Fastflitzer Osterwald23:056:39+6:23
35176
HOFFENSITZ, Henrik

DEN
Tejn if23:106:40+6:28
36503
WICHMANN, Michael

GER
SGW 05 Berlin23:176:42+6:35
37308
MODRY, Markus

GER
Schmitten23:576:54+7:15
3860
CARMESIN, Ralf

GER
per aspera ad astra24:016:55+7:19
3841
BIRCH, Sean

GBR
100 marathon club24:016:55+7:19
40282
LIEDLOFF, Sven

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg24:267:02+7:44
41256
KRASKE, Andree

GER
Halle24:377:05+7:55
42460
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna24:417:06+7:59
43521
ZEULNER, Volker

GER
Thei