SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

 

Résultats 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PlaceDossNom  ClubTemps
 
Männer AK1
1268
BEIER, Tim

GER
DRK OV Büdingen1:08:3010:5837:1320:19
4264
BISCHOFF, Maik

GER
Büdingen1:18:0312:0541:2824:30
3265
MICHEL, Felix

GER
TGS Hausen1:15:1311:3138:3125:11
5267
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
Freigericht1:18:5714:0938:0226:46
1266
SCHUBERT, Stephan

GER
TSV Heusenstamm Abt. Schwimmen1:08:307:5840:1120:21
Männer AK2
1269
TÜLLMANN, Maximilian

GER
Gießen1:32:0314:3147:3230:00
Männer AK3
4277
BEYER, Philipp

GER
DAV Ravensburg1:10:3111:2439:5219:15
6273
DEWEIN, Michael

GER
Ulm1:21:3310:0343:4827:42
2370
EULER, Matthias

GER
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:06:0910:0535:4520:19
1279
GABLER, Jörn

GER
TV Bad Orb1:00:158:3632:4218:57
8371
KNOBLAUCH, Jeffrey

GER
Find your animal1:37:1115:2551:5129:55
7271
LINDENTHAL, Jan
 Amann Gebäudetechnik1:23:3714:0043:0626:31
8372
NICKEL, Bastian

GER
Find your animal1:37:1118:5748:1729:57
3275
RENZ, David

GER
ohne1:06:528:4336:0622:03
5276
SCHMIDT, Christian

GER
Altenstadt1:11:2813:4537:1720:26
Männer AK4
1280
FAUST, Rüdiger

GER
Amann Gebäudetechnik1:10:1011:2035:5023:00
2291
GEISLER, Ralf

GER
Hanau1:14:4011:2540:2222:53
4285
HAMMEL, Ralf

GER
Hamburg1:15:5213:0139:1723:34
5284
HEIDKAMP, Martin

GER
Glauburg1:17:1213:0439:2024:48
8287
IHM, Thomas

GER
TSG Wieseck1:30:1115:3946:3128:01
10289
KIRMIS, Timo

GER
Büdingen2:03:1421:051:03:0739:02
6283
KOPELKE, Sönke

GER
Altenstadt1:17:5913:0139:5525:03
9282
PETERS, André

GER
DKMS gegen Leukämie1:32:1912:3450:5728:48
3288
SCHABHÜSER, Michael

GER
Rheinbach1:15:2912:0840:4822:33
7286
WENZEL, Johannes

GER
Altenstadt1:19:5815:5538:4425:19
Junioren 17-19 Jahre
2293
MARTIN, Hendrik

GER
TreeTops Neuenhain1:15:5310:0438:3027:19
1294
RIES, Christian

GER
ADAC Sportclub Main Kinzig59:017:4032:3518:46
3292
SCHATZ, Florian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:36:0213:1849:5032:54
DSQ369
ZEITZ, Luca
 Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen   
 
Senioren 1 MK40
5299
KOUTSIMANIS, Alexandros

GRE
Reiskirchen1:34:5614:5853:0526:53
3368
LOUREIRO, Antonio

POR
TCB Runners1:22:5813:3642:0127:21
4298
MURGA, Ignacio

ESP
Frankfurt1:26:3813:0044:5928:39
2296
RAAB, Stefan

GER
INTERSPORT HUGEL1:18:4412:0741:0325:34
1295
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas

GER
Bürstadt1:10:4313:0334:0723:33
Senioren 2 MK45
7300
AMANN, Jochen

GER
Amann Gebäudetechnik1:20:3010:5144:1625:23
8311
BOBETH, Dirk

GER
Berlin1:28:2713:3946:3028:18
9366
DRAHEIM, Ulrich

GER
Birstein1:34:2614:1150:0330:12
6309
FEUCHT, Jens

GER
rfc Oberstedten1:18:3511:5839:4726:50
3302
KLEIN, Axel

GER
Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen1:13:3810:0837:3825:52
1365
LANDSEE, Matthias

GER
-1:07:5210:0136:2321:28
4310
LANG, Joachim

GER
Petterweil1:14:1711:0439:2123:52
2304
NIEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:13:2810:3938:0824:41
10307
QUEVEDO, Rafael

ESP
Atlético de Madrid1:48:4915:2856:1337:08
5312
VEIDT, Thomas

GER
Team White Lightning1:15:1113:2236:4025:09
Senioren 3 MK50
2364
BREITE, Rene

GER
SV Gelnhausen1:06:4210:4034:5421:08
13314
GEIER, Thomas

GER
Bruchköbel1:27:1213:3846:5826:36
8318
HASCHKER, Gunther

GER
Learn to move1:16:3311:3238:4326:18
1315
HAUKE, Uwe

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt1:04:289:5834:0620:24
4321
HEID, Christian

GER
Rödermark1:13:2111:3439:3622:11
3323
LILIENTHAL, Rainer

GER
TV Windecken1:13:0611:4538:1323:08
5325
LINZEL, Martin

GER
R.V. Germania 1911 Jügesheim1:15:2911:2039:2224:47
6351
MARTIN, Uwe

GER
TreeTops Neuenhain1:15:5510:5438:3826:23
7324
REINOLD, Andreas

GER
Keep On Running Gründau1:16:2911:1640:3024:43
11320
RÖMMER, Jörg

GER
TV Windecken1:24:0212:2043:4727:55
12326
SCHARMANN, Harald

GER
Rockenberg1:25:3912:2545:0128:13
10316
SCHEER, Bernd

GER
Buedingen1:22:3114:3642:2625:29
9322
STIEF, Mathias

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser1:22:2812:5744:3125:00
Senioren 4 MK55
3331
BARWITZKI, Jörg

GER
Büdingen1:54:5416:561:03:2134:37
1329
BRANDL, Horst

GER
LT Höchst1:22:4013:2843:1925:53
2330
MEDER, Walter

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach1:39:3716:0052:3930:58
Senioren 6 MK65
1333
WAGNER, Herwig

GER
DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar1:36:1815:2648:1232:40
Frauen AK2
4335
HAAS, Svenja

GER
Hanau1:39:4612:3952:3934:28
1338
KLOCKNER, Ina

GER
Gießen1:26:0512:4446:5526:26
2334
KROMM, Jana

GER
Gelnhaar1:36:3413:3354:4028:21
3336
PAPACHRISSANTHOU, Daniela

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach1:39:3715:1651:5632:25
Frauen AK3
1341
DOLL, Leonie

GER
Frankfurt1:28:1912:4546:0629:28
Frauen AK4
1342
HEERD, Ramona

GER
FC Bayern München1:16:3412:3840:1623:40
2343
KOSCHNITZKI, Kerstin

GER
Hochheim am Main1:22:5815:2041:0926:29
3344
KROPFF, Ines

GER
SKG Sprendlingen1:35:1814:1046:0235:06
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1345
PETERS, Nina

GER
Frankfurt1:31:4213:1948:3729:46
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
2349
GERK, Cornelia

GER
Bad Vilbel1:28:0012:0447:1528:41
5350
STIEF, Dagmar

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser1:41:0317:0053:0131:02
3348
TANGEMANN, Heidi
 LT Höchst1:33:0915:4345:3831:48
1347
THAMM, Antje

GER
TSG Niederhofheim1:20:3610:0045:4024:56
4363
ZINK, Anne

GER
Bad Homburg1:38:1415:2949:4033:05
Seniorinnen 5 WK60
1352
LENZ, Doris

GER
Hamburg1:36:3812:0752:3831:53