SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks V

Āžu Kalna 20.08.2016

Stirnu Buks V

Āžu Kalna 20.08.2016

 

Résultats Stirnu Buks V

   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempskm/hRetard 
Femmes
1121
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 SL22:37:5911.77---
101
 
21:04 (1)
 
Total: 21:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:24 (1)
 
Total: 44:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (6)
 
Total: 46:04
 
 
104
 
44:30 (1)
 
Total: 1:30:34
 
 
105
 
35:09 (1)
 
Total: 2:05:43
 
 
106
 
19:49 (1)
 
Total: 2:25:32
 
 
Ziel
 
12:27 (1)
 
Total: 2:37:59
 
 
226
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SISSL22:42:4211.43+4:43
101
 
21:19 (2)
 
Total: 21:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:51 (2)
 
Total: 45:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:17 (1)
 
Total: 46:27
 
 
104
 
45:50 (2)
 
Total: 1:32:17
 
 
105
 
37:39 (2)
 
Total: 2:09:56
 
 
106
 
20:15 (2)
 
Total: 2:30:11
 
 
Ziel
 
12:31 (2)
 
Total: 2:42:42
 
 
379
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK JõuluSLJ2:59:0110.39+21:02
101
 
23:20 (3)
 
Total: 23:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:22 (3)
 
Total: 48:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (19)
 
Total: 50:40
 
 
104
 
49:13 (3)
 
Total: 1:39:53
 
 
105
 
41:17 (5)
 
Total: 2:21:10
 
 
106
 
23:21 (5)
 
Total: 2:44:31
 
 
Ziel
 
14:30 (6)
 
Total: 2:59:01
 
 
412
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS LATSL32:59:0910.38+21:10
101
 
23:39 (4)
 
Total: 23:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:11 (5)
 
Total: 49:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (8)
 
Total: 51:31
 
 
104
 
51:22 (6)
 
Total: 1:42:53
 
 
105
 
39:33 (3)
 
Total: 2:22:26
 
 
106
 
22:48 (3)
 
Total: 2:45:14
 
 
Ziel
 
13:55 (4)
 
Total: 2:59:09
 
 
5167
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SLJ3:03:4910.12+25:50
101
 
25:31 (10)
 
Total: 25:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:22 (6)
 
Total: 51:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (26)
 
Total: 54:00
 
 
104
 
50:45 (4)
 
Total: 1:44:45
 
 
105
 
41:21 (6)
 
Total: 2:26:06
 
 
106
 
23:19 (4)
 
Total: 2:49:25
 
 
Ziel
 
14:24 (5)
 
Total: 3:03:49
 
 
6189
KATLAPA, Linda
 Siguldas izlaseSL33:06:599.95+29:00
101
 
24:01 (5)
 
Total: 24:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:50 (4)
 
Total: 49:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (8)
 
Total: 51:32
 
 
104
 
51:14 (5)
 
Total: 1:42:46
 
 
105
 
42:05 (7)
 
Total: 2:24:51
 
 
106
 
25:15 (9)
 
Total: 2:50:06
 
 
Ziel
 
16:53 (18)
 
Total: 3:06:59
 
 
7163
ZARIŅA, Zanda
 Veikals MARATONSSL23:11:399.71+33:40
101
 
28:29 (19)
 
Total: 28:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:31 (16)
 
Total: 58:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (8)
 
Total: 59:41
 
 
104
 
54:01 (8)
 
Total: 1:53:42
 
 
105
 
40:48 (4)
 
Total: 2:34:30
 
 
106
 
23:43 (6)
 
Total: 2:58:13
 
 
Ziel
 
13:26 (3)
 
Total: 3:11:39
 
 
832
GRĀVĪTE, Rasa
 SLJ3:12:289.66+34:29
101
 
26:20 (13)
 
Total: 26:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:03 (9)
 
Total: 54:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (28)
 
Total: 56:37
 
 
104
 
53:08 (7)
 
Total: 1:49:45
 
 
105
 
42:37 (8)
 
Total: 2:32:22
 
 
106
 
25:07 (8)
 
Total: 2:57:29
 
 
Ziel
 
14:59 (9)
 
Total: 3:12:28
 
 
9103
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVSL33:16:549.45+38:55
101
 
24:58 (6)
 
Total: 24:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:43 (8)
 
Total: 52:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (11)
 
Total: 54:27
 
 
104
 
54:33 (11)
 
Total: 1:49:00
 
 
105
 
44:01 (9)
 
Total: 2:33:01
 
 
106
 
26:49 (11)
 
Total: 2:59:50
 
 
Ziel
 
17:04 (20)
 
Total: 3:16:54
 
 
10150
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 SL23:18:059.39+40:06
101
 
25:13 (7)
 
Total: 25:13
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:13 (11)
 
Total: 53:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (7)
 
Total: 55:03
 
 
104
 
54:41 (12)
 
Total: 1:49:44
 
 
105
 
49:10 (19)
 
Total: 2:38:54
 
 
106
 
24:39 (7)
 
Total: 3:03:33
 
 
Ziel
 
14:32 (7)
 
Total: 3:18:05
 
 
1113
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK NoskrienSL23:20:409.27+42:41
101
 
25:19 (8)
 
Total: 25:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:28 (7)
 
Total: 52:47
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (11)
 
Total: 54:33
 
 
104
 
55:11 (13)
 
Total: 1:49:44
 
 
105
 
46:11 (12)
 
Total: 2:35:55
 
 
106
 
29:49 (23)
 
Total: 3:05:44
 
 
Ziel
 
14:56 (8)
 
Total: 3:20:40
 
 
1248
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK NoskrienSL23:20:579.26+42:58
101
 
26:49 (16)
 
Total: 26:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:57 (13)
 
Total: 55:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:18 (29)
 
Total: 58:04
 
 
104
 
54:11 (9)
 
Total: 1:52:15
 
 
105
 
45:48 (11)
 
Total: 2:38:03
 
 
106
 
27:47 (17)
 
Total: 3:05:50
 
 
Ziel
 
15:07 (11)
 
Total: 3:20:57
 
 
13116
ZUMBERGA, Marta
 Siguldas izlase / IsostarSL23:24:279.10+46:28
101
 
26:22 (14)
 
Total: 26:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:29 (34)
 
Total: 59:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (3)
 
Total: 1:01:16
 
 
104
 
55:27 (14)
 
Total: 1:56:43
 
 
105
 
45:35 (10)
 
Total: 2:42:18
 
 
106
 
27:07 (13)
 
Total: 3:09:25
 
 
Ziel
 
15:02 (10)
 
Total: 3:24:27
 
 
14213
JURŠEVICA, Līga
 zakitis_bizotajsSL23:24:549.08+46:55
101
 
30:49 (29)
 
Total: 30:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:09 (10)
 
Total: 58:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (11)
 
Total: 1:00:44
 
 
104
 
54:21 (10)
 
Total: 1:55:05
 
 
105
 
46:30 (14)
 
Total: 2:41:35
 
 
106
 
27:27 (15)
 
Total: 3:09:02
 
 
Ziel
 
15:52 (13)
 
Total: 3:24:54
 
 
1524
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL23:25:569.03+47:57
101
 
26:01 (12)
 
Total: 26:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:54 (24)
 
Total: 57:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:52 (16)
 
Total: 59:47
 
 
104
 
57:22 (16)
 
Total: 1:57:09
 
 
105
 
46:19 (13)
 
Total: 2:43:28
 
 
106
 
26:20 (10)
 
Total: 3:09:48
 
 
Ziel
 
16:08 (14)
 
Total: 3:25:56
 
 
1684
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SISSL33:26:299.01+48:30
101
 
26:31 (15)
 
Total: 26:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:19 (15)
 
Total: 55:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (4)
 
Total: 57:21
 
 
104
 
58:51 (19)
 
Total: 1:56:12
 
 
105
 
48:05 (17)
 
Total: 2:44:17
 
 
106
 
27:04 (12)
 
Total: 3:11:21
 
 
Ziel
 
15:08 (12)
 
Total: 3:26:29
 
 
1783
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL23:28:168.93+50:17
101
 
25:35 (11)
 
Total: 25:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:55 (19)
 
Total: 56:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (4)
 
Total: 58:01
 
 
104
 
57:32 (17)
 
Total: 1:55:33
 
 
105
 
46:57 (15)
 
Total: 2:42:30
 
 
106
 
28:36 (20)
 
Total: 3:11:06
 
 
Ziel
 
17:10 (22)
 
Total: 3:28:16
 
 
18191
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsSL23:32:038.77+54:04
101
 
25:21 (9)
 
Total: 25:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:50 (12)
 
Total: 54:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:21 (2)
 
Total: 55:32
 
 
104
 
56:43 (15)
 
Total: 1:52:15
 
 
105
 
47:18 (16)
 
Total: 2:39:33
 
 
106
 
32:38 (34)
 
Total: 3:12:11
 
 
Ziel
 
19:52 (38)
 
Total: 3:32:03
 
 
1968
DZELME, Lita
 -SL33:36:478.58+58:48
101
 
27:48 (18)
 
Total: 27:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:01 (20)
 
Total: 58:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (50)
 
Total: 1:01:46
 
 
104
 
1:00:56 (20)
 
Total: 2:02:42
 
 
105
 
50:43 (21)
 
Total: 2:53:25
 
 
106
 
27:11 (14)
 
Total: 3:20:36
 
 
Ziel
 
16:11 (15)
 
Total: 3:36:47
 
 
20159
DAPKUVIENĖ, Laura
 SL23:40:588.42+1:02:59
101
 
29:12 (20)
 
Total: 29:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:59 (14)
 
Total: 58:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:44 (41)
 
Total: 1:00:55
 
 
104
 
57:41 (18)
 
Total: 1:58:36
 
 
105
 
52:46 (26)
 
Total: 2:51:22
 
 
106
 
32:29 (33)
 
Total: 3:23:51
 
 
Ziel
 
17:07 (21)
 
Total: 3:40:58
 
 
21139
BRASLAVA, Māra
 SLJ3:42:358.36+1:04:36
101
 
32:23 (41)
 
Total: 32:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:44 (26)
 
Total: 1:05:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (39)
 
Total: 1:07:46
 
 
104
 
1:01:59 (22)
 
Total: 2:09:45
 
 
105
 
48:13 (18)
 
Total: 2:57:58
 
 
106
 
27:48 (18)
 
Total: 3:25:46
 
 
Ziel
 
16:49 (17)
 
Total: 3:42:35
 
 
22201
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 SL23:43:378.32+1:05:38
101
 
30:33 (27)
 
Total: 30:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:37 (23)
 
Total: 1:02:10
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (15)
 
Total: 1:04:01
 
 
104
 
1:03:21 (24)
 
Total: 2:07:22
 
 
105
 
49:36 (20)
 
Total: 2:56:58
 
 
106
 
30:10 (27)
 
Total: 3:27:08
 
 
Ziel
 
16:29 (16)
 
Total: 3:43:37
 
 
23140
SAVITSKA, Justīne
 SL23:44:508.27+1:06:51
101
 
30:43 (28)
 
Total: 30:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:30 (21)
 
Total: 1:02:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (46)
 
Total: 1:05:03
 
 
104
 
1:01:21 (21)
 
Total: 2:06:24
 
 
105
 
51:30 (23)
 
Total: 2:57:54
 
 
106
 
29:08 (21)
 
Total: 3:27:02
 
 
Ziel
 
17:48 (28)
 
Total: 3:44:50
 
 
24110
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 BrīvsolisSL23:45:558.23+1:07:56
101
 
30:10 (26)
 
Total: 30:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:25 (33)
 
Total: 1:03:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (18)
 
Total: 1:05:31
 
 
104
 
1:02:52 (23)
 
Total: 2:08:23
 
 
105
 
51:56 (25)
 
Total: 3:00:19
 
 
106
 
28:14 (19)
 
Total: 3:28:33
 
 
Ziel
 
17:22 (25)
 
Total: 3:45:55
 
 
25156
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KrokusSL33:46:288.21+1:08:29
101
 
27:38 (17)
 
Total: 27:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:40 (18)
 
Total: 58:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:21 (31)
 
Total: 1:00:39
 
 
104
 
1:03:56 (27)
 
Total: 2:04:35
 
 
105
 
52:55 (27)
 
Total: 2:57:30
 
 
106
 
29:56 (25)
 
Total: 3:27:26
 
 
Ziel
 
19:02 (34)
 
Total: 3:46:28
 
 
265035
MOČĀNE, Baiba
 GjensidigeSL23:47:098.19+1:09:10
101
 
30:03 (23)
 
Total: 30:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:45 (27)
 
Total: 1:02:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (22)
 
Total: 1:04:50
 
 
104
 
1:05:41 (32)
 
Total: 2:10:31
 
 
105
 
51:41 (24)
 
Total: 3:02:12
 
 
106
 
27:46 (16)
 
Total: 3:29:58
 
 
Ziel
 
17:11 (23)
 
Total: 3:47:09
 
 
279
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK NoskrienSL23:48:068.15+1:10:07
101
 
31:38 (33)
 
Total: 31:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:59 (30)
 
Total: 1:04:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (22)
 
Total: 1:06:39
 
 
104
 
1:04:01 (28)
 
Total: 2:10:40
 
 
105
 
50:55 (22)
 
Total: 3:01:35
 
 
106
 
29:17 (22)
 
Total: 3:30:52
 
 
Ziel
 
17:14 (24)
 
Total: 3:48:06
 
 
2858
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēniSL23:52:258.00+1:14:26
101
 
31:28 (32)
 
Total: 31:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:52 (28)
 
Total: 1:04:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:55 (17)
 
Total: 1:06:15
 
 
104
 
1:03:21 (24)
 
Total: 2:09:36
 
 
105
 
53:29 (28)
 
Total: 3:03:05
 
 
106
 
29:50 (24)
 
Total: 3:32:55
 
 
Ziel
 
19:30 (37)
 
Total: 3:52:25
 
 
2942
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK NoskrienSL23:56:157.87+1:18:16
101
 
29:22 (21)
 
Total: 29:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:33 (36)
 
Total: 1:02:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (19)
 
Total: 1:04:53
 
 
104
 
1:06:09 (33)
 
Total: 2:11:02
 
 
105
 
57:44 (38)
 
Total: 3:08:46
 
 
106
 
30:36 (29)
 
Total: 3:39:22
 
 
Ziel
 
16:53 (18)
 
Total: 3:56:15
 
 
3064
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu navSL33:57:087.84+1:19:09
101
 
32:22 (40)
 
Total: 32:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:31 (35)
 
Total: 1:05:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:13 (27)
 
Total: 1:08:06
 
 
104
 
1:05:11 (30)
 
Total: 2:13:17
 
 
105
 
54:58 (34)
 
Total: 3:08:15
 
 
106
 
30:30 (28)
 
Total: 3:38:45
 
 
Ziel
 
18:23 (31)
 
Total: 3:57:08
 
 
31195
VAIVODE, Ilze
 SL23:58:367.80+1:20:37
101
 
31:06 (30)
 
Total: 31:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:02 (31)
 
Total: 1:04:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:49 (45)
 
Total: 1:06:57
 
 
104
 
1:05:03 (29)
 
Total: 2:12:00
 
 
105
 
54:26 (31)
 
Total: 3:06:26
 
 
106
 
34:31 (39)
 
Total: 3:40:57
 
 
Ziel
 
17:39 (27)
 
Total: 3:58:36
 
 
3220
BALTIŅA, Evita
 SL24:01:587.69+1:23:59
101
 
32:48 (43)
 
Total: 32:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:31 (39)
 
Total: 1:07:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (25)
 
Total: 1:09:23
 
 
104
 
1:09:07 (40)
 
Total: 2:18:30
 
 
105
 
54:07 (30)
 
Total: 3:12:37
 
 
106
 
30:07 (26)
 
Total: 3:42:44
 
 
Ziel
 
19:14 (35)
 
Total: 4:01:58
 
 
33162
LITVINAVICIENE, Gintare
 Begimo kelionesSL34:02:317.67+1:24:32
101
 
31:51 (36)
 
Total: 31:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:34 (22)
 
Total: 1:03:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:08 (55)
 
Total: 1:06:33
 
 
104
 
1:07:48 (39)
 
Total: 2:14:21
 
 
105
 
54:31 (33)
 
Total: 3:08:52
 
 
106
 
33:36 (36)
 
Total: 3:42:28
 
 
Ziel
 
20:03 (39)
 
Total: 4:02:31
 
 
3450
VEIPA, Dace
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL24:02:547.66+1:24:55
101
 
31:20 (31)
 
Total: 31:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:37 (37)
 
Total: 1:04:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (33)
 
Total: 1:07:21
 
 
104
 
1:07:22 (36)
 
Total: 2:14:43
 
 
105
 
57:10 (37)
 
Total: 3:11:53
 
 
106
 
32:47 (35)
 
Total: 3:44:40
 
 
Ziel
 
18:14 (29)
 
Total: 4:02:54
 
 
35173
GRAUDUMA, Ieva
 SLJ4:03:527.63+1:25:53
101
 
32:19 (39)
 
Total: 32:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:54 (29)
 
Total: 1:05:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (34)
 
Total: 1:07:40
 
 
104
 
1:06:38 (34)
 
Total: 2:14:18
 
 
105
 
53:51 (29)
 
Total: 3:08:09
 
 
106
 
34:47 (41)
 
Total: 3:42:56
 
 
Ziel
 
20:56 (43)
 
Total: 4:03:52
 
 
3698
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK SiguldaSL24:07:017.53+1:29:02
101
 
32:51 (44)
 
Total: 32:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:40 (41)
 
Total: 1:07:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (35)
 
Total: 1:10:02
 
 
104
 
1:07:39 (38)
 
Total: 2:17:41
 
 
105
 
56:12 (35)
 
Total: 3:13:53
 
 
106
 
33:45 (37)
 
Total: 3:47:38
 
 
Ziel
 
19:23 (36)
 
Total: 4:07:01
 
 
3756
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL34:07:177.52+1:29:18
101
 
33:36 (48)
 
Total: 33:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:15 (42)
 
Total: 1:08:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:23 (32)
 
Total: 1:11:14
 
 
104
 
1:07:33 (37)
 
Total: 2:18:47
 
 
105
 
57:56 (39)
 
Total: 3:16:43
 
 
106
 
32:18 (32)
 
Total: 3:49:01
 
 
Ziel
 
18:16 (30)
 
Total: 4:07:17
 
 
3828
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL24:10:487.42+1:32:49
101
 
31:47 (35)
 
Total: 31:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:48 (45)
 
Total: 1:08:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:32 (36)
 
Total: 1:11:07
 
 
104
 
1:12:33 (43)
 
Total: 2:23:40
 
 
105
 
56:18 (36)
 
Total: 3:19:58
 
 
106
 
32:00 (31)
 
Total: 3:51:58
 
 
Ziel
 
18:50 (33)
 
Total: 4:10:48
 
 
39193
PĻAVENIECE, Signe
 SL24:11:577.38+1:33:58
101
 
32:10 (38)
 
Total: 32:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:39 (40)
 
Total: 1:06:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (40)
 
Total: 1:09:29
 
 
104
 
1:05:32 (31)
 
Total: 2:15:01
 
 
105
 
1:00:10 (40)
 
Total: 3:15:11
 
 
106
 
36:39 (46)
 
Total: 3:51:50
 
 
Ziel
 
20:07 (40)
 
Total: 4:11:57
 
 
4063
PUCE, Svetlana
 SL34:13:597.32+1:36:00
101
 
30:05 (24)
 
Total: 30:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:25 (38)
 
Total: 1:04:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:34 (37)
 
Total: 1:07:04
 
 
104
 
1:10:33 (42)
 
Total: 2:17:37
 
 
105
 
1:03:48 (48)
 
Total: 3:21:25
 
 
106
 
35:05 (42)
 
Total: 3:56:30
 
 
Ziel
 
17:29 (26)
 
Total: 4:13:59
 
 
4115
LĀKUTE, Māra
 Nūjo ar vējuSL24:17:587.21+1:39:59
101
 
37:17 (50)
 
Total: 37:17
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:01 (47)
 
Total: 1:14:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (22)
 
Total: 1:16:20
 
 
104
 
1:14:19 (46)
 
Total: 2:30:39
 
 
105
 
54:27 (32)
 
Total: 3:25:06
 
 
106
 
31:43 (30)
 
Total: 3:56:49
 
 
Ziel
 
21:09 (44)
 
Total: 4:17:58
 
 
4291
LINUŽA, Līga
 SLJ4:19:467.16+1:41:47
101
 
33:23 (47)
 
Total: 33:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:52 (46)
 
Total: 1:10:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (38)
 
Total: 1:12:52
 
 
104
 
1:13:36 (44)
 
Total: 2:26:28
 
 
105
 
1:00:14 (41)
 
Total: 3:26:42
 
 
106
 
34:17 (38)
 
Total: 4:00:59
 
 
Ziel
 
18:47 (32)
 
Total: 4:19:46
 
 
437
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneSL24:25:297.01+1:47:30
101
 
30:01 (22)
 
Total: 30:01
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:30 (17)
 
Total: 1:00:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:47 (14)
 
Total: 1:02:18
 
 
104
 
1:03:37 (26)
 
Total: 2:05:55
 
 
105
 
1:07:01 (51)
 
Total: 3:12:56
 
 
106
 
46:00 (55)
 
Total: 3:58:56
 
 
Ziel
 
26:33 (54)
 
Total: 4:25:29
 
 
4455
GREIŠKĀNE, Daiga
 VSK NoskrienSL34:27:476.95+1:49:48
101
 
31:46 (34)
 
Total: 31:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:19 (44)
 
Total: 1:08:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:56 (49)
 
Total: 1:11:01
 
 
104
 
1:13:56 (45)
 
Total: 2:24:57
 
 
105
 
1:03:27 (46)
 
Total: 3:28:24
 
 
106
 
35:55 (44)
 
Total: 4:04:19
 
 
Ziel
 
23:28 (49)
 
Total: 4:27:47
 
 
4534
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL24:32:326.82+1:54:33
101
 
33:22 (46)
 
Total: 33:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:30 (53)
 
Total: 1:13:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (30)
 
Total: 1:16:12
 
 
104
 
1:14:21 (47)
 
Total: 2:30:33
 
 
105
 
1:04:25 (49)
 
Total: 3:34:58
 
 
106
 
36:02 (45)
 
Total: 4:11:00
 
 
Ziel
 
21:32 (45)
 
Total: 4:32:32
 
 
46138
MISĀNE, Randa
 SL24:34:056.79+1:56:06
101
 
34:58 (49)
 
Total: 34:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:17 (48)
 
Total: 1:12:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:27 (56)
 
Total: 1:15:42
 
 
104
 
1:19:29 (53)
 
Total: 2:35:11
 
 
105
 
1:03:19 (45)
 
Total: 3:38:30
 
 
106
 
34:45 (40)
 
Total: 4:13:15
 
 
Ziel
 
20:50 (42)
 
Total: 4:34:05
 
 
47208
PENKULE, Iveta
 Mana labākā komandaSL24:36:036.74+1:58:04
101
 
32:00 (37)
 
Total: 32:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:15 (32)
 
Total: 1:05:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:07 (54)
 
Total: 1:08:22
 
 
104
 
1:10:23 (41)
 
Total: 2:18:45
 
 
105
 
1:05:14 (50)
 
Total: 3:23:59
 
 
106
 
43:10 (54)
 
Total: 4:07:09
 
 
Ziel
 
28:54 (56)
 
Total: 4:36:03
 
 
4833
VĪBURE, Līga
 SL24:38:346.68+2:00:35
101
 
30:08 (25)
 
Total: 30:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:27 (25)
 
Total: 1:02:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (19)
 
Total: 1:04:33
 
 
104
 
1:06:57 (35)
 
Total: 2:11:30
 
 
105
 
1:08:40 (52)
 
Total: 3:20:10
 
 
106
 
51:51 (56)
 
Total: 4:12:01
 
 
Ziel
 
26:33 (54)
 
Total: 4:38:34
 
 
49152
VIĻUMA, Ginta
 SL24:39:196.66+2:01:20
101
 
32:29 (42)
 
Total: 32:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:27 (43)
 
Total: 1:07:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:59 (51)
 
Total: 1:10:55
 
 
104
 
1:14:29 (48)
 
Total: 2:25:24
 
 
105
 
1:13:07 (54)
 
Total: 3:38:31
 
 
106
 
40:37 (50)
 
Total: 4:19:08
 
 
Ziel
 
20:11 (41)
 
Total: 4:39:19
 
 
5039
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningSL44:40:246.63+2:02:25
101
 
38:26 (51)
 
Total: 38:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:58 (49)
 
Total: 1:18:24
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:45 (42)
 
Total: 1:21:09
 
 
104
 
1:19:18 (52)
 
Total: 2:40:27
 
 
105
 
1:01:19 (43)
 
Total: 3:41:46
 
 
106
 
35:44 (43)
 
Total: 4:17:30
 
 
Ziel
 
22:54 (48)
 
Total: 4:40:24
 
 
51180
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vējuSL44:43:006.57+2:05:01
101
 
39:26 (52)
 
Total: 39:26
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:17 (52)
 
Total: 1:19:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (43)
 
Total: 1:22:29
 
 
104
 
1:18:43 (49)
 
Total: 2:41:12
 
 
105
 
1:01:30 (44)
 
Total: 3:42:42
 
 
106
 
37:25 (49)
 
Total: 4:20:07
 
 
Ziel
 
22:53 (47)
 
Total: 4:43:00
 
 
528
DZEŅKOVSKA, Aija
 SL34:43:026.57+2:05:03
101
 
39:47 (55)
 
Total: 39:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:09 (51)
 
Total: 1:19:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:47 (44)
 
Total: 1:22:43
 
 
104
 
1:19:02 (50)
 
Total: 2:41:45
 
 
105
 
1:00:37 (42)
 
Total: 3:42:22
 
 
106
 
37:01 (47)
 
Total: 4:19:23
 
 
Ziel
 
23:39 (50)
 
Total: 4:43:02
 
 
5367
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vējuSL44:47:236.47+2:09:24
101
 
39:46 (54)
 
Total: 39:46
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:31 (54)
 
Total: 1:20:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (46)
 
Total: 1:23:07
 
 
104
 
1:19:17 (51)
 
Total: 2:42:24
 
 
105
 
1:03:45 (47)
 
Total: 3:46:09
 
 
106
 
37:09 (48)
 
Total: 4:23:18
 
 
Ziel
 
24:05 (51)
 
Total: 4:47:23
 
 
5441
BURVĀNE, Eva
 SL35:00:376.19+2:22:38
101
 
39:38 (53)
 
Total: 39:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:02 (55)
 
Total: 1:20:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (53)
 
Total: 1:23:45
 
 
104
 
1:22:13 (54)
 
Total: 2:45:58
 
 
105
 
1:09:09 (53)
 
Total: 3:55:07
 
 
106
 
40:39 (51)
 
Total: 4:35:46
 
 
Ziel
 
24:51 (52)
 
Total: 5:00:37
 
 
5536
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK NoskrienSL35:21:445.78+2:43:45
101
 
33:11 (45)
 
Total: 33:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
40:03 (50)
 
Total: 1:13:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:55 (48)
 
Total: 1:16:09
 
 
104
 
1:33:04 (56)
 
Total: 2:49:13
 
 
105
 
1:24:28 (56)
 
Total: 4:13:41
 
 
106
 
41:43 (53)
 
Total: 4:55:24
 
 
Ziel
 
26:20 (53)
 
Total: 5:21:44
 
 
565040
PALMBAHA, Ilze
 SL35:25:275.72+2:47:28
101
 
42:42 (56)
 
Total: 42:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
43:55 (56)
 
Total: 1:26:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:03 (52)
 
Total: 1:29:40
 
 
104
 
1:29:02 (55)
 
Total: 2:58:42
 
 
105
 
1:23:34 (55)
 
Total: 4:22:16
 
 
106
 
41:01 (52)
 
Total: 5:03:17
 
 
Ziel
 
22:10 (46)
 
Total: 5:25:27
 
 
Hommes
1175
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS LATVLJ2:10:4114.23---
101
 
17:53 (1)
 
Total: 17:53
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:09 (1)
 
Total: 37:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:04 (8)
 
Total: 38:06
 
 
104
 
37:10 (2)
 
Total: 1:15:16
 
 
105
 
28:22 (2)
 
Total: 1:43:38
 
 
106
 
16:36 (1)
 
Total: 2:00:14
 
 
Ziel
 
10:27 (1)
 
Total: 2:10:41
 
 
252
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL22:13:1213.96+2:31
101
 
18:40 (2)
 
Total: 18:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
19:55 (2)
 
Total: 38:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
0:59 (1)
 
Total: 39:34
 
 
104
 
37:03 (1)
 
Total: 1:16:37
 
 
105
 
28:12 (1)
 
Total: 1:44:49
 
 
106
 
17:16 (2)
 
Total: 2:02:05
 
 
Ziel
 
11:07 (2)
 
Total: 2:13:12
 
 
3118
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVVL22:17:0013.58+6:19
101
 
19:12 (7)
 
Total: 19:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:59 (5)
 
Total: 40:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
0:59 (1)
 
Total: 41:10
 
 
104
 
38:05 (3)
 
Total: 1:19:15
 
 
105
 
28:22 (2)
 
Total: 1:47:37
 
 
106
 
17:41 (3)
 
Total: 2:05:18
 
 
Ziel
 
11:42 (5)
 
Total: 2:17:00
 
 
4130
RONIMOISS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL22:19:1613.36+8:35
101
 
19:10 (6)
 
Total: 19:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:57 (4)
 
Total: 40:07
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:02 (5)
 
Total: 41:09
 
 
104
 
38:16 (4)
 
Total: 1:19:25
 
 
105
 
30:19 (4)
 
Total: 1:49:44
 
 
106
 
18:18 (4)
 
Total: 2:08:02
 
 
Ziel
 
11:14 (3)
 
Total: 2:19:16
 
 
5119
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVVL22:29:5512.41+19:14
101
 
19:55 (9)
 
Total: 19:55
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:55 (8)
 
Total: 41:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:08 (9)
 
Total: 42:58
 
 
104
 
41:41 (5)
 
Total: 1:24:39
 
 
105
 
34:30 (12)
 
Total: 1:59:09
 
 
106
 
19:20 (5)
 
Total: 2:18:29
 
 
Ziel
 
11:26 (4)
 
Total: 2:29:55
 
 
6181
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.BikstiVL22:30:2612.36+19:45
101
 
19:04 (3)
 
Total: 19:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:00 (6)
 
Total: 40:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:10 (13)
 
Total: 41:14
 
 
104
 
42:43 (7)
 
Total: 1:23:57
 
 
105
 
33:29 (7)
 
Total: 1:57:26
 
 
106
 
20:30 (10)
 
Total: 2:17:56
 
 
Ziel
 
12:30 (11)
 
Total: 2:30:26
 
 
7104
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 BrīvsolisVL22:33:3312.11+22:52
101
 
19:08 (5)
 
Total: 19:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:26 (7)
 
Total: 40:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:11 (15)
 
Total: 41:45
 
 
104
 
42:56 (9)
 
Total: 1:24:41
 
 
105
 
34:58 (14)
 
Total: 1:59:39
 
 
106
 
20:42 (14)
 
Total: 2:20:21
 
 
Ziel
 
13:12 (17)
 
Total: 2:33:33
 
 
854
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturībaVL32:34:3412.03+23:53
101
 
21:54 (22)
 
Total: 21:54
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:28 (13)
 
Total: 44:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (37)
 
Total: 45:48
 
 
104
 
42:43 (7)
 
Total: 1:28:31
 
 
105
 
33:56 (8)
 
Total: 2:02:27
 
 
106
 
19:47 (7)
 
Total: 2:22:14
 
 
Ziel
 
12:20 (7)
 
Total: 2:34:34
 
 
9209
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL22:35:2811.96+24:47
101
 
22:22 (30)
 
Total: 22:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:01 (10)
 
Total: 44:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (58)
 
Total: 45:58
 
 
104
 
42:34 (6)
 
Total: 1:28:32
 
 
105
 
33:24 (6)
 
Total: 2:01:56
 
 
106
 
19:58 (8)
 
Total: 2:21:54
 
 
Ziel
 
13:34 (22)
 
Total: 2:35:28
 
 
10105
RUMBENIEKS, Andis
 VVKVL22:35:4911.94+25:08
101
 
20:59 (15)
 
Total: 20:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:16 (19)
 
Total: 44:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:45 (80)
 
Total: 46:00
 
 
104
 
43:02 (10)
 
Total: 1:29:02
 
 
105
 
34:03 (11)
 
Total: 2:03:05
 
 
106
 
19:37 (6)
 
Total: 2:22:42
 
 
Ziel
 
13:07 (15)
 
Total: 2:35:49
 
 
11185
GUDĒVICS-LIEPIŅŠ, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL22:36:4311.87+26:02
101
 
20:52 (14)
 
Total: 20:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:26 (12)
 
Total: 43:18
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:10 (13)
 
Total: 44:28
 
 
104
 
43:33 (11)
 
Total: 1:28:01
 
 
105
 
34:32 (13)
 
Total: 2:02:33
 
 
106
 
21:09 (17)
 
Total: 2:23:42
 
 
Ziel
 
13:01 (12)
 
Total: 2:36:43
 
 
12203
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs/LiepājaVL22:37:0711.84+26:26
101
 
20:28 (12)
 
Total: 20:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:31 (14)
 
Total: 42:59
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (90)
 
Total: 44:53
 
 
104
 
43:37 (12)
 
Total: 1:28:30
 
 
105
 
35:37 (17)
 
Total: 2:04:07
 
 
106
 
20:41 (13)
 
Total: 2:24:48
 
 
Ziel
 
12:19 (6)
 
Total: 2:37:07
 
 
133
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL32:39:5611.63+29:15
101
 
19:58 (10)
 
Total: 19:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:28 (23)
 
Total: 43:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (17)
 
Total: 44:38
 
 
104
 
45:57 (18)
 
Total: 1:30:35
 
 
105
 
35:15 (16)
 
Total: 2:05:50
 
 
106
 
21:00 (15)
 
Total: 2:26:50
 
 
Ziel
 
13:06 (14)
 
Total: 2:39:56
 
 
14135
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 VL22:40:1711.60+29:36
101
 
21:58 (23)
 
Total: 21:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:05 (15)
 
Total: 45:03
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (37)
 
Total: 46:29
 
 
104
 
45:13 (16)
 
Total: 1:31:42
 
 
105
 
36:02 (18)
 
Total: 2:07:44
 
 
106
 
20:12 (9)
 
Total: 2:27:56
 
 
Ziel
 
12:21 (8)
 
Total: 2:40:17
 
 
155043
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 VL22:40:5011.56+30:09
101
 
19:32 (8)
 
Total: 19:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
21:55 (8)
 
Total: 41:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (43)
 
Total: 42:55
 
 
104
 
43:43 (13)
 
Total: 1:26:38
 
 
105
 
35:02 (15)
 
Total: 2:01:40
 
 
106
 
23:52 (40)
 
Total: 2:25:32
 
 
Ziel
 
15:18 (61)
 
Total: 2:40:50
 
 
16142
STEPIŅŠ, Pēteris
 SwedbankVL22:43:1611.39+32:35
101
 
23:11 (41)
 
Total: 23:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:26 (28)
 
Total: 47:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (58)
 
Total: 49:12
 
 
104
 
46:06 (19)
 
Total: 1:35:18
 
 
105
 
33:22 (5)
 
Total: 2:08:40
 
 
106
 
21:06 (16)
 
Total: 2:29:46
 
 
Ziel
 
13:30 (21)
 
Total: 2:43:16
 
 
17194
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGDVL22:44:4011.30+33:59
101
 
20:31 (13)
 
Total: 20:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:11 (17)
 
Total: 43:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (17)
 
Total: 44:54
 
 
104
 
48:12 (33)
 
Total: 1:33:06
 
 
105
 
36:50 (22)
 
Total: 2:09:56
 
 
106
 
21:32 (19)
 
Total: 2:31:28
 
 
Ziel
 
13:12 (17)
 
Total: 2:44:40
 
 
1890
SPRŪDS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL22:44:5511.28+34:14
101
 
20:06 (11)
 
Total: 20:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
22:02 (11)
 
Total: 42:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:22 (27)
 
Total: 43:30
 
 
104
 
43:50 (14)
 
Total: 1:27:20
 
 
105
 
38:15 (29)
 
Total: 2:05:35
 
 
106
 
25:17 (55)
 
Total: 2:30:52
 
 
Ziel
 
14:03 (35)
 
Total: 2:44:55
 
 
19120
LŪSIS, Aigars
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LVVL42:46:2211.18+35:41
101
 
21:59 (24)
 
Total: 21:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:23 (21)
 
Total: 45:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (64)
 
Total: 46:59
 
 
104
 
46:09 (20)
 
Total: 1:33:08
 
 
105
 
36:41 (21)
 
Total: 2:09:49
 
 
106
 
22:15 (22)
 
Total: 2:32:04
 
 
Ziel
 
14:18 (43)
 
Total: 2:46:22
 
 
20166
PŪCĪTIS, Gatis
 SwedbankVL22:46:2811.17+35:47
101
 
22:03 (26)
 
Total: 22:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:17 (20)
 
Total: 45:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (64)
 
Total: 46:57
 
 
104
 
45:19 (17)
 
Total: 1:32:16
 
 
105
 
37:43 (26)
 
Total: 2:09:59
 
 
106
 
22:34 (27)
 
Total: 2:32:33
 
 
Ziel
 
13:55 (30)
 
Total: 2:46:28
 
 
2129
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lvVL22:48:0611.06+37:25
101
 
22:27 (31)
 
Total: 22:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:30 (24)
 
Total: 45:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (50)
 
Total: 47:27
 
 
104
 
47:24 (26)
 
Total: 1:34:51
 
 
105
 
36:40 (20)
 
Total: 2:11:31
 
 
106
 
22:24 (23)
 
Total: 2:33:55
 
 
Ziel
 
14:11 (38)
 
Total: 2:48:06
 
 
2271
BRASAVS, Salvis
 VL32:48:1811.05+37:37
101
 
24:24 (52)
 
Total: 24:24
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:30 (31)
 
Total: 48:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (24)
 
Total: 50:13
 
 
104
 
46:47 (22)
 
Total: 1:37:00
 
 
105
 
36:52 (23)
 
Total: 2:13:52
 
 
106
 
21:17 (18)
 
Total: 2:35:09
 
 
Ziel
 
13:09 (16)
 
Total: 2:48:18
 
 
23199
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL22:49:2810.98+38:47
101
 
26:45 (79)
 
Total: 26:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:35 (71)
 
Total: 54:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:01 (4)
 
Total: 55:21
 
 
104
 
47:14 (24)
 
Total: 1:42:35
 
 
105
 
33:59 (9)
 
Total: 2:16:34
 
 
106
 
20:31 (11)
 
Total: 2:37:05
 
 
Ziel
 
12:23 (9)
 
Total: 2:49:28
 
 
23198
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK BebraVL32:49:2810.98+38:47
101
 
26:45 (79)
 
Total: 26:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:35 (71)
 
Total: 54:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:08 (9)
 
Total: 55:28
 
 
104
 
47:06 (23)
 
Total: 1:42:34
 
 
105
 
34:00 (10)
 
Total: 2:16:34
 
 
106
 
20:31 (11)
 
Total: 2:37:05
 
 
Ziel
 
12:23 (9)
 
Total: 2:49:28
 
 
2596
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s ClubVL22:49:4510.96+39:04
101
 
21:30 (21)
 
Total: 21:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:38 (47)
 
Total: 47:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:02 (5)
 
Total: 48:10
 
 
104
 
48:26 (35)
 
Total: 1:36:36
 
 
105
 
36:13 (19)
 
Total: 2:12:49
 
 
106
 
22:58 (30)
 
Total: 2:35:47
 
 
Ziel
 
13:58 (34)
 
Total: 2:49:45
 
 
26114
LUPKINS, Vents
 VLJ2:50:4010.90+39:59
101
 
21:21 (17)
 
Total: 21:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:09 (16)
 
Total: 44:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:14 (20)
 
Total: 45:44
 
 
104
 
47:55 (28)
 
Total: 1:33:39
 
 
105
 
40:20 (39)
 
Total: 2:13:59
 
 
106
 
23:02 (31)
 
Total: 2:37:01
 
 
Ziel
 
13:39 (23)
 
Total: 2:50:40
 
 
27131
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL22:50:4610.89+40:05
101
 
21:18 (16)
 
Total: 21:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:14 (18)
 
Total: 44:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (88)
 
Total: 46:25
 
 
104
 
46:39 (21)
 
Total: 1:33:04
 
 
105
 
41:50 (46)
 
Total: 2:14:54
 
 
106
 
22:33 (26)
 
Total: 2:37:27
 
 
Ziel
 
13:19 (19)
 
Total: 2:50:46
 
 
28206
JANSONS, Juris
 SwedbankVL32:51:4710.83+41:06
101
 
23:07 (38)
 
Total: 23:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (38)
 
Total: 48:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (68)
 
Total: 49:39
 
 
104
 
47:52 (27)
 
Total: 1:37:31
 
 
105
 
38:00 (27)
 
Total: 2:15:31
 
 
106
 
22:28 (24)
 
Total: 2:37:59
 
 
Ziel
 
13:48 (27)
 
Total: 2:51:47
 
 
295034
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL22:52:3110.78+41:50
101
 
22:29 (32)
 
Total: 22:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:50 (37)
 
Total: 47:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (37)
 
Total: 48:45
 
 
104
 
48:04 (30)
 
Total: 1:36:49
 
 
105
 
38:03 (28)
 
Total: 2:14:52
 
 
106
 
23:20 (33)
 
Total: 2:38:12
 
 
Ziel
 
14:19 (45)
 
Total: 2:52:31
 
 
3080
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SISVL22:53:0410.75+42:23
101
 
21:22 (18)
 
Total: 21:22
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:27 (22)
 
Total: 44:49
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (50)
 
Total: 46:19
 
 
104
 
47:22 (25)
 
Total: 1:33:41
 
 
105
 
40:11 (38)
 
Total: 2:13:52
 
 
106
 
23:56 (41)
 
Total: 2:37:48
 
 
Ziel
 
15:16 (58)
 
Total: 2:53:04
 
 
3165
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkāVL22:53:3310.72+42:52
101
 
24:16 (51)
 
Total: 24:16
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:35 (46)
 
Total: 49:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (64)
 
Total: 51:28
 
 
104
 
48:11 (32)
 
Total: 1:39:39
 
 
105
 
37:37 (25)
 
Total: 2:17:16
 
 
106
 
22:11 (21)
 
Total: 2:39:27
 
 
Ziel
 
14:06 (36)
 
Total: 2:53:33
 
 
3257
EPNERS, Kristaps
 ElitaVL32:54:2910.66+43:48
101
 
22:52 (34)
 
Total: 22:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:05 (41)
 
Total: 47:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:08 (9)
 
Total: 49:05
 
 
104
 
49:43 (45)
 
Total: 1:38:48
 
 
105
 
37:30 (24)
 
Total: 2:16:18
 
 
106
 
23:25 (34)
 
Total: 2:39:43
 
 
Ziel
 
14:46 (50)
 
Total: 2:54:29
 
 
33147
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilksVL22:54:3810.65+43:57
101
 
24:00 (48)
 
Total: 24:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:26 (28)
 
Total: 48:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:39 (73)
 
Total: 50:05
 
 
104
 
48:21 (34)
 
Total: 1:38:26
 
 
105
 
39:11 (33)
 
Total: 2:17:37
 
 
106
 
22:45 (29)
 
Total: 2:40:22
 
 
Ziel
 
14:16 (42)
 
Total: 2:54:38
 
 
34174
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 ŅergasVL32:54:5010.64+44:09
101
 
24:14 (50)
 
Total: 24:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:41 (32)
 
Total: 48:55
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (82)
 
Total: 50:41
 
 
104
 
48:03 (29)
 
Total: 1:38:44
 
 
105
 
38:29 (30)
 
Total: 2:17:13
 
 
106
 
23:31 (36)
 
Total: 2:40:44
 
 
Ziel
 
14:06 (36)
 
Total: 2:54:50
 
 
35177
KARASEVS, Uģis
 Kocēnu novadsVL22:54:5310.64+44:12
101
 
19:05 (4)
 
Total: 19:05
 
 
Sprint Start
 
20:27 (3)
 
Total: 39:32
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:19 (24)
 
Total: 40:51
 
 
104
 
45:02 (15)
 
Total: 1:25:53
 
 
105
 
47:36 (86)
 
Total: 2:13:29
 
 
106
 
26:08 (63)
 
Total: 2:39:37
 
 
Ziel
 
15:16 (58)
 
Total: 2:54:53
 
 
36115
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL22:54:5710.63+44:16
101
 
21:23 (19)
 
Total: 21:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:28 (30)
 
Total: 45:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (56)
 
Total: 47:25
 
 
104
 
48:53 (40)
 
Total: 1:36:18
 
 
105
 
41:58 (50)
 
Total: 2:18:16
 
 
106
 
23:02 (31)
 
Total: 2:41:18
 
 
Ziel
 
13:39 (23)
 
Total: 2:54:57
 
 
3799
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL22:56:3910.53+45:58
101
 
22:12 (28)
 
Total: 22:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:41 (32)
 
Total: 46:53
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (43)
 
Total: 48:21
 
 
104
 
48:38 (39)
 
Total: 1:36:59
 
 
105
 
40:51 (40)
 
Total: 2:17:50
 
 
106
 
24:31 (46)
 
Total: 2:42:21
 
 
Ziel
 
14:18 (43)
 
Total: 2:56:39
 
 
38196
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX SportsVL22:56:5010.52+46:09
101
 
23:59 (47)
 
Total: 23:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:59 (40)
 
Total: 48:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:30 (50)
 
Total: 50:28
 
 
104
 
48:34 (38)
 
Total: 1:39:02
 
 
105
 
40:06 (37)
 
Total: 2:19:08
 
 
106
 
23:31 (36)
 
Total: 2:42:39
 
 
Ziel
 
14:11 (38)
 
Total: 2:56:50
 
 
395046
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras NoraVL22:56:5610.51+46:15
101
 
23:45 (46)
 
Total: 23:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:40 (49)
 
Total: 49:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (34)
 
Total: 50:50
 
 
104
 
49:24 (43)
 
Total: 1:40:14
 
 
105
 
39:02 (31)
 
Total: 2:19:16
 
 
106
 
23:44 (39)
 
Total: 2:43:00
 
 
Ziel
 
13:56 (31)
 
Total: 2:56:56
 
 
40129
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL22:57:4610.46+47:05
101
 
23:08 (39)
 
Total: 23:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:21 (27)
 
Total: 47:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (34)
 
Total: 48:54
 
 
104
 
50:24 (48)
 
Total: 1:39:18
 
 
105
 
42:21 (51)
 
Total: 2:21:39
 
 
106
 
22:41 (28)
 
Total: 2:44:20
 
 
Ziel
 
13:26 (20)
 
Total: 2:57:46
 
 
41187
DUDELIS, Aigars
 VSK NoskrienVL33:00:2410.31+49:43
101
 
23:12 (42)
 
Total: 23:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:30 (45)
 
Total: 48:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (98)
 
Total: 50:42
 
 
104
 
50:22 (47)
 
Total: 1:41:04
 
 
105
 
41:23 (43)
 
Total: 2:22:27
 
 
106
 
23:31 (36)
 
Total: 2:45:58
 
 
Ziel
 
14:26 (46)
 
Total: 3:00:24
 
 
42161
KRIŠJĀNIS, Mārtiņš
 VL23:01:2310.25+50:42
101
 
22:29 (32)
 
Total: 22:29
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:10 (26)
 
Total: 46:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:04 (104)
 
Total: 48:43
 
 
104
 
48:29 (36)
 
Total: 1:37:12
 
 
105
 
44:25 (64)
 
Total: 2:21:37
 
 
106
 
25:32 (60)
 
Total: 2:47:09
 
 
Ziel
 
14:14 (40)
 
Total: 3:01:23
 
 
4338
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK NoskrienVL33:01:3810.24+50:57
101
 
24:04 (49)
 
Total: 24:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:44 (35)
 
Total: 48:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (61)
 
Total: 50:24
 
 
104
 
48:05 (31)
 
Total: 1:38:29
 
 
105
 
41:05 (42)
 
Total: 2:19:34
 
 
106
 
26:20 (65)
 
Total: 2:45:54
 
 
Ziel
 
15:44 (72)
 
Total: 3:01:38
 
 
44112
ANČS, Raivis
 Velorīts/GulbeneVL33:02:1610.20+51:35
101
 
23:10 (40)
 
Total: 23:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:42 (34)
 
Total: 47:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (68)
 
Total: 49:30
 
 
104
 
50:40 (50)
 
Total: 1:40:10
 
 
105
 
41:53 (48)
 
Total: 2:22:03
 
 
106
 
25:04 (53)
 
Total: 2:47:07
 
 
Ziel
 
15:09 (57)
 
Total: 3:02:16
 
 
4572
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ3:02:2910.19+51:48
101
 
24:27 (53)
 
Total: 24:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:47 (62)
 
Total: 51:14
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:23 (29)
 
Total: 52:37
 
 
104
 
51:17 (55)
 
Total: 1:43:54
 
 
105
 
39:48 (36)
 
Total: 2:23:42
 
 
106
 
24:58 (51)
 
Total: 2:48:40
 
 
Ziel
 
13:49 (28)
 
Total: 3:02:29
 
 
4666
KOMASS, Toms
 FreelanceriVL23:02:3610.19+51:55
101
 
22:11 (27)
 
Total: 22:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:09 (42)
 
Total: 47:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:33 (55)
 
Total: 48:53
 
 
104
 
50:55 (53)
 
Total: 1:39:48
 
 
105
 
43:40 (59)
 
Total: 2:23:28
 
 
106
 
24:38 (47)
 
Total: 2:48:06
 
 
Ziel
 
14:30 (48)
 
Total: 3:02:36
 
 
4760
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 VL23:02:5510.17+52:14
101
 
25:27 (62)
 
Total: 25:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:00 (55)
 
Total: 51:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (76)
 
Total: 53:08
 
 
104
 
49:21 (42)
 
Total: 1:42:29
 
 
105
 
40:51 (40)
 
Total: 2:23:20
 
 
106
 
24:47 (49)
 
Total: 2:48:07
 
 
Ziel
 
14:48 (51)
 
Total: 3:02:55
 
 
4882
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK NoskrienVLJ3:03:1810.15+52:37
101
 
22:15 (29)
 
Total: 22:15
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:54 (38)
 
Total: 47:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:40 (75)
 
Total: 48:49
 
 
104
 
51:41 (59)
 
Total: 1:40:30
 
 
105
 
42:25 (52)
 
Total: 2:22:55
 
 
106
 
24:44 (48)
 
Total: 2:47:39
 
 
Ziel
 
15:39 (68)
 
Total: 3:03:18
 
 
4993
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / MežsusuriVL23:04:2510.09+53:44
101
 
30:08 (112)
 
Total: 30:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:50 (63)
 
Total: 56:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:26 (118)
 
Total: 59:24
 
 
104
 
48:30 (37)
 
Total: 1:47:54
 
 
105
 
39:07 (32)
 
Total: 2:27:01
 
 
106
 
23:28 (35)
 
Total: 2:50:29
 
 
Ziel
 
13:56 (31)
 
Total: 3:04:25
 
 
50106
BOKMANIS, Mārcis
 DNB bankaVL23:04:2910.08+53:48
101
 
26:52 (85)
 
Total: 26:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:46 (75)
 
Total: 54:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:09 (12)
 
Total: 55:47
 
 
104
 
53:59 (75)
 
Total: 1:49:46
 
 
105
 
39:41 (34)
 
Total: 2:29:27
 
 
106
 
22:01 (20)
 
Total: 2:51:28
 
 
Ziel
 
13:01 (12)
 
Total: 3:04:29
 
 
512
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL33:05:0610.05+54:25
101
 
22:56 (35)
 
Total: 22:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:12 (43)
 
Total: 48:08
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (43)
 
Total: 49:36
 
 
104
 
49:44 (46)
 
Total: 1:39:20
 
 
105
 
45:21 (67)
 
Total: 2:24:41
 
 
106
 
26:10 (64)
 
Total: 2:50:51
 
 
Ziel
 
14:15 (41)
 
Total: 3:05:06
 
 
52188
EZERS, Edgars
 VL23:05:4110.02+55:00
101
 
25:57 (67)
 
Total: 25:57
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:46 (61)
 
Total: 52:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:00 (98)
 
Total: 54:43
 
 
104
 
49:00 (41)
 
Total: 1:43:43
 
 
105
 
41:55 (49)
 
Total: 2:25:38
 
 
106
 
25:05 (54)
 
Total: 2:50:43
 
 
Ziel
 
14:58 (54)
 
Total: 3:05:41
 
 
5325
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK NoskrienVL23:06:079.99+55:26
101
 
24:40 (54)
 
Total: 24:40
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:22 (57)
 
Total: 51:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:22 (27)
 
Total: 52:24
 
 
104
 
51:34 (57)
 
Total: 1:43:58
 
 
105
 
41:51 (47)
 
Total: 2:25:49
 
 
106
 
24:52 (50)
 
Total: 2:50:41
 
 
Ziel
 
15:26 (64)
 
Total: 3:06:07
 
 
5492
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / LattelecomVL23:06:139.99+55:32
101
 
26:44 (78)
 
Total: 26:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:36 (60)
 
Total: 53:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:28 (43)
 
Total: 54:48
 
 
104
 
53:28 (69)
 
Total: 1:48:16
 
 
105
 
41:31 (45)
 
Total: 2:29:47
 
 
106
 
22:29 (25)
 
Total: 2:52:16
 
 
Ziel
 
13:57 (33)
 
Total: 3:06:13
 
 
5511
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL33:06:169.99+55:35
101
 
22:00 (25)
 
Total: 22:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:50 (52)
 
Total: 47:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:58 (97)
 
Total: 49:48
 
 
104
 
53:22 (67)
 
Total: 1:43:10
 
 
105
 
43:12 (56)
 
Total: 2:26:22
 
 
106
 
24:10 (43)
 
Total: 2:50:32
 
 
Ziel
 
15:44 (72)
 
Total: 3:06:16
 
 
56184
CĪMURS, Jānis
 CīmurēniVL23:06:549.95+56:13
101
 
24:44 (55)
 
Total: 24:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:38 (47)
 
Total: 50:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:14 (20)
 
Total: 51:36
 
 
104
 
49:40 (44)
 
Total: 1:41:16
 
 
105
 
43:17 (57)
 
Total: 2:24:33
 
 
106
 
25:25 (56)
 
Total: 2:49:58
 
 
Ziel
 
16:56 (94)
 
Total: 3:06:54
 
 
575045
MARKOVS, Artūrs
 VL23:07:259.92+56:44
101
 
22:56 (35)
 
Total: 22:56
 
 
Sprint Start
 
24:44 (35)
 
Total: 47:40
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (105)
 
Total: 49:45
 
 
104
 
53:10 (64)
 
Total: 1:42:55
 
 
105
 
42:28 (53)
 
Total: 2:25:23
 
 
106
 
26:56 (69)
 
Total: 2:52:19
 
 
Ziel
 
15:06 (56)
 
Total: 3:07:25
 
 
57111
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAICVL33:07:259.92+56:44
101
 
26:36 (77)
 
Total: 26:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:20 (67)
 
Total: 53:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (100)
 
Total: 55:57
 
 
104
 
52:01 (61)
 
Total: 1:47:58
 
 
105
 
41:27 (44)
 
Total: 2:29:25
 
 
106
 
24:18 (45)
 
Total: 2:53:43
 
 
Ziel
 
13:42 (25)
 
Total: 3:07:25
 
 
59134
ROZENBAHS, Roberts
 VL23:08:509.85+58:09
101
 
25:19 (59)
 
Total: 25:19
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:43 (50)
 
Total: 51:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (41)
 
Total: 52:29
 
 
104
 
51:18 (56)
 
Total: 1:43:47
 
 
105
 
46:12 (71)
 
Total: 2:29:59
 
 
106
 
24:10 (43)
 
Total: 2:54:09
 
 
Ziel
 
14:41 (49)
 
Total: 3:08:50
 
 
6053
RABOVIČS, Armands
 LiepājaVL23:09:189.83+58:37
101
 
25:06 (58)
 
Total: 25:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:17 (56)
 
Total: 51:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (68)
 
Total: 53:01
 
 
104
 
51:34 (57)
 
Total: 1:44:35
 
 
105
 
44:53 (66)
 
Total: 2:29:28
 
 
106
 
24:59 (52)
 
Total: 2:54:27
 
 
Ziel
 
14:51 (53)
 
Total: 3:09:18
 
 
6147
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 VL33:09:399.81+58:58
101
 
26:51 (84)
 
Total: 26:51
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:21 (68)
 
Total: 54:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (102)
 
Total: 56:14
 
 
104
 
53:59 (75)
 
Total: 1:50:13
 
 
105
 
39:45 (35)
 
Total: 2:29:58
 
 
106
 
24:00 (42)
 
Total: 2:53:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:41 (70)
 
Total: 3:09:39
 
 
625
ERDMANIS, Jānis
 VLJ3:10:409.76+59:59
101
 
23:02 (37)
 
Total: 23:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:23 (44)
 
Total: 48:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:37 (64)
 
Total: 50:02
 
 
104
 
50:44 (52)
 
Total: 1:40:46
 
 
105
 
48:35 (93)
 
Total: 2:29:21
 
 
106
 
27:32 (79)
 
Total: 2:56:53
 
 
Ziel
 
13:47 (26)
 
Total: 3:10:40
 
 
635038
BĒRZIŅŠ, Māris
 Virsotne/MarmotVL23:12:269.67+1:01:45
101
 
25:03 (57)
 
Total: 25:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:26 (58)
 
Total: 51:29
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:39 (73)
 
Total: 53:08
 
 
104
 
51:14 (54)
 
Total: 1:44:22
 
 
105
 
47:11 (82)
 
Total: 2:31:33
 
 
106
 
25:26 (57)
 
Total: 2:56:59
 
 
Ziel
 
15:27 (65)
 
Total: 3:12:26
 
 
64210
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/MarmontVL33:13:509.60+1:03:09
101
 
26:35 (76)
 
Total: 26:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:04 (76)
 
Total: 54:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:31 (53)
 
Total: 56:10
 
 
104
 
53:23 (68)
 
Total: 1:49:33
 
 
105
 
43:29 (58)
 
Total: 2:33:02
 
 
106
 
25:27 (59)
 
Total: 2:58:29
 
 
Ziel
 
15:21 (62)
 
Total: 3:13:50
 
 
65108
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksmeVL33:14:179.57+1:03:36
101
 
25:21 (60)
 
Total: 25:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
26:31 (59)
 
Total: 51:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (107)
 
Total: 53:59
 
 
104
 
53:11 (65)
 
Total: 1:47:10
 
 
105
 
45:36 (68)
 
Total: 2:32:46
 
 
106
 
25:26 (57)
 
Total: 2:58:12
 
 
Ziel
 
16:05 (79)
 
Total: 3:14:17
 
 
66151
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL23:14:559.54+1:04:14
101
 
23:38 (43)
 
Total: 23:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:18 (66)
 
Total: 50:56
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:20 (26)
 
Total: 52:16
 
 
104
 
53:35 (71)
 
Total: 1:45:51
 
 
105
 
44:37 (65)
 
Total: 2:30:28
 
 
106
 
27:20 (74)
 
Total: 2:57:48
 
 
Ziel
 
17:07 (99)
 
Total: 3:14:55
 
 
67122
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUSVL33:15:259.52+1:04:44
101
 
26:09 (69)
 
Total: 26:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:45 (51)
 
Total: 51:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:46 (82)
 
Total: 53:40
 
 
104
 
50:41 (51)
 
Total: 1:44:21
 
 
105
 
46:37 (75)
 
Total: 2:30:58
 
 
106
 
27:27 (77)
 
Total: 2:58:25
 
 
Ziel
 
17:00 (96)
 
Total: 3:15:25
 
 
6814
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL43:15:359.51+1:04:54
101
 
27:49 (99)
 
Total: 27:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:08 (80)
 
Total: 55:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (90)
 
Total: 57:51
 
 
104
 
53:37 (72)
 
Total: 1:51:28
 
 
105
 
42:35 (54)
 
Total: 2:34:03
 
 
106
 
25:35 (61)
 
Total: 2:59:38
 
 
Ziel
 
15:57 (75)
 
Total: 3:15:35
 
 
6923
LEVĀNS, Ivo
 Engures sportamVL23:15:479.50+1:05:06
101
 
25:36 (64)
 
Total: 25:36
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:25 (82)
 
Total: 54:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:34 (56)
 
Total: 55:35
 
 
104
 
54:05 (77)
 
Total: 1:49:40
 
 
105
 
42:40 (55)
 
Total: 2:32:20
 
 
106
 
26:58 (71)
 
Total: 2:59:18
 
 
Ziel
 
16:29 (84)
 
Total: 3:15:47
 
 
70186
KUKK, Meelis
 SK JõuluVL43:16:279.47+1:05:46
101
 
26:00 (68)
 
Total: 26:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:35 (84)
 
Total: 54:35
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:45 (80)
 
Total: 56:20
 
 
104
 
53:30 (70)
 
Total: 1:49:50
 
 
105
 
43:49 (61)
 
Total: 2:33:39
 
 
106
 
26:06 (62)
 
Total: 2:59:45
 
 
Ziel
 
16:42 (88)
 
Total: 3:16:27
 
 
7122
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK NoskrienVL33:16:299.47+1:05:48
101
 
24:47 (56)
 
Total: 24:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:03 (64)
 
Total: 51:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:01 (100)
 
Total: 53:51
 
 
104
 
53:39 (73)
 
Total: 1:47:30
 
 
105
 
46:37 (75)
 
Total: 2:34:07
 
 
106
 
27:06 (73)
 
Total: 3:01:13
 
 
Ziel
 
15:16 (58)
 
Total: 3:16:29
 
 
72202
KUDRJAŠEVS, Mihails
 FizmatiVL23:17:099.43+1:06:28
101
 
26:52 (85)
 
Total: 26:52
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:21 (68)
 
Total: 54:13
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:02 (102)
 
Total: 56:15
 
 
104
 
53:58 (74)
 
Total: 1:50:13
 
 
105
 
44:23 (63)
 
Total: 2:34:36
 
 
106
 
26:30 (66)
 
Total: 3:01:06
 
 
Ziel
 
16:03 (78)
 
Total: 3:17:09
 
 
73146
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubsVL43:17:139.43+1:06:32
101
 
23:41 (45)
 
Total: 23:41
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:53 (53)
 
Total: 49:34
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (78)
 
Total: 51:18
 
 
104
 
51:54 (60)
 
Total: 1:43:12
 
 
105
 
46:12 (71)
 
Total: 2:29:24
 
 
106
 
30:24 (102)
 
Total: 2:59:48
 
 
Ziel
 
17:25 (105)
 
Total: 3:17:13
 
 
7475
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL23:18:169.38+1:07:35
101
 
27:07 (92)
 
Total: 27:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:05 (77)
 
Total: 55:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:23 (29)
 
Total: 56:35
 
 
104
 
54:45 (79)
 
Total: 1:51:20
 
 
105
 
43:51 (62)
 
Total: 2:35:11
 
 
106
 
27:25 (76)
 
Total: 3:02:36
 
 
Ziel
 
15:40 (69)
 
Total: 3:18:16
 
 
7517
RĒRIHS, Dzintars
 VSK Noskrien RiekstiVL23:18:279.37+1:07:46
101
 
25:21 (60)
 
Total: 25:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:06 (79)
 
Total: 53:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (68)
 
Total: 55:05
 
 
104
 
54:39 (78)
 
Total: 1:49:44
 
 
105
 
46:10 (70)
 
Total: 2:35:54
 
 
106
 
28:04 (83)
 
Total: 3:03:58
 
 
Ziel
 
14:29 (47)
 
Total: 3:18:27
 
 
76113
SOROČENKOVS, Artūrs
 Modelists-KonstruktorsVL23:18:479.36+1:08:06
101
 
26:33 (74)
 
Total: 26:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:06 (65)
 
Total: 53:39
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:53 (88)
 
Total: 55:32
 
 
104
 
52:17 (62)
 
Total: 1:47:49
 
 
105
 
46:29 (73)
 
Total: 2:34:18
 
 
106
 
28:31 (89)
 
Total: 3:02:49
 
 
Ziel
 
15:58 (76)
 
Total: 3:18:47
 
 
7774
KASK, Oliver
 VLJ3:22:349.18+1:11:53
101
 
32:20 (139)
 
Total: 32:20
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:00 (103)
 
Total: 1:02:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:01 (145)
 
Total: 1:05:21
 
 
104
 
50:30 (49)
 
Total: 1:55:51
 
 
105
 
43:40 (59)
 
Total: 2:39:31
 
 
106
 
27:04 (72)
 
Total: 3:06:35
 
 
Ziel
 
15:59 (77)
 
Total: 3:22:34
 
 
78170
PUGAČS, Jānis
 Vēl pa aliņam?VL23:22:359.18+1:11:54
101
 
25:49 (66)
 
Total: 25:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:11 (81)
 
Total: 54:00
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:32 (54)
 
Total: 55:32
 
 
104
 
55:49 (82)
 
Total: 1:51:21
 
 
105
 
46:09 (69)
 
Total: 2:37:30
 
 
106
 
29:23 (95)
 
Total: 3:06:53
 
 
Ziel
 
15:42 (71)
 
Total: 3:22:35
 
 
79127
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubsVLJ3:23:499.13+1:13:08
101
 
23:39 (44)
 
Total: 23:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
25:59 (54)
 
Total: 49:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:50 (85)
 
Total: 51:28
 
 
104
 
52:54 (63)
 
Total: 1:44:22
 
 
105
 
49:19 (98)
 
Total: 2:33:41
 
 
106
 
32:22 (120)
 
Total: 3:06:03
 
 
Ziel
 
17:46 (110)
 
Total: 3:23:49
 
 
805042
MARTINEZ, Ruben
 VL23:25:329.05+1:14:51
101
 
26:14 (70)
 
Total: 26:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:27 (70)
 
Total: 53:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:49 (84)
 
Total: 55:30
 
 
104
 
55:01 (80)
 
Total: 1:50:31
 
 
105
 
47:08 (81)
 
Total: 2:37:39
 
 
106
 
31:10 (111)
 
Total: 3:08:49
 
 
Ziel
 
16:43 (90)
 
Total: 3:25:32
 
 
8194
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / MežsusuriVL23:25:429.04+1:15:01
101
 
30:10 (113)
 
Total: 30:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:27 (83)
 
Total: 58:37
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:29 (47)
 
Total: 1:00:06
 
 
104
 
56:26 (84)
 
Total: 1:56:32
 
 
105
 
47:25 (85)
 
Total: 2:43:57
 
 
106
 
26:57 (70)
 
Total: 3:10:54
 
 
Ziel
 
14:48 (51)
 
Total: 3:25:42
 
 
82149
PUTNĀNS, Aivis
 VL23:26:049.03+1:15:23
101
 
27:07 (92)
 
Total: 27:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:37 (73)
 
Total: 54:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:05 (105)
 
Total: 56:49
 
 
104
 
57:19 (90)
 
Total: 1:54:08
 
 
105
 
49:00 (96)
 
Total: 2:43:08
 
 
106
 
27:53 (80)
 
Total: 3:11:01
 
 
Ziel
 
15:03 (55)
 
Total: 3:26:04
 
 
83200
GOBA, Edgars
 VL33:26:229.01+1:15:41
101
 
27:06 (90)
 
Total: 27:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:05 (77)
 
Total: 55:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (121)
 
Total: 57:41
 
 
104
 
56:54 (87)
 
Total: 1:54:35
 
 
105
 
48:52 (94)
 
Total: 2:43:27
 
 
106
 
27:31 (78)
 
Total: 3:10:58
 
 
Ziel
 
15:24 (63)
 
Total: 3:26:22
 
 
84157
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 KrokusVL33:26:598.99+1:16:18
101
 
27:06 (90)
 
Total: 27:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:45 (89)
 
Total: 55:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:08 (109)
 
Total: 57:59
 
 
104
 
58:02 (94)
 
Total: 1:56:01
 
 
105
 
46:47 (77)
 
Total: 2:42:48
 
 
106
 
28:01 (82)
 
Total: 3:10:49
 
 
Ziel
 
16:10 (80)
 
Total: 3:26:59
 
 
8573
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL23:27:478.95+1:17:06
101
 
28:59 (107)
 
Total: 28:59
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:42 (86)
 
Total: 57:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (136)
 
Total: 1:00:23
 
 
104
 
57:29 (91)
 
Total: 1:57:52
 
 
105
 
47:03 (79)
 
Total: 2:44:55
 
 
106
 
27:23 (75)
 
Total: 3:12:18
 
 
Ziel
 
15:29 (66)
 
Total: 3:27:47
 
 
86145
SUDRABS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL23:29:308.88+1:18:49
101
 
28:45 (106)
 
Total: 28:45
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:13 (97)
 
Total: 57:58
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:14 (112)
 
Total: 1:00:12
 
 
104
 
56:17 (83)
 
Total: 1:56:29
 
 
105
 
47:23 (84)
 
Total: 2:43:52
 
 
106
 
27:56 (81)
 
Total: 3:11:48
 
 
Ziel
 
17:42 (108)
 
Total: 3:29:30
 
 
87190
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK NoskrienVL43:29:338.88+1:18:52
101
 
26:47 (81)
 
Total: 26:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
27:39 (74)
 
Total: 54:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (86)
 
Total: 56:17
 
 
104
 
55:13 (81)
 
Total: 1:51:30
 
 
105
 
49:20 (99)
 
Total: 2:40:50
 
 
106
 
30:22 (101)
 
Total: 3:11:12
 
 
Ziel
 
18:21 (119)
 
Total: 3:29:33
 
 
8869
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo ConsultingVL33:29:598.86+1:19:18
101
 
28:21 (101)
 
Total: 28:21
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:31 (101)
 
Total: 57:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (61)
 
Total: 59:28
 
 
104
 
58:06 (95)
 
Total: 1:57:34
 
 
105
 
46:29 (73)
 
Total: 2:44:03
 
 
106
 
28:04 (83)
 
Total: 3:12:07
 
 
Ziel
 
17:52 (112)
 
Total: 3:29:59
 
 
8987
HOLSTS, Uģis
 PURVA BRIDĒJSVL33:30:068.85+1:19:25
101
 
26:27 (72)
 
Total: 26:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:35 (120)
 
Total: 58:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:18 (23)
 
Total: 59:20
 
 
104
 
59:54 (105)
 
Total: 1:59:14
 
 
105
 
47:19 (83)
 
Total: 2:46:33
 
 
106
 
26:55 (68)
 
Total: 3:13:28
 
 
Ziel
 
16:38 (87)
 
Total: 3:30:06
 
 
9040
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 MazsalacaVL23:31:558.78+1:21:14
101
 
26:32 (73)
 
Total: 26:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:37 (85)
 
Total: 55:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (32)
 
Total: 56:33
 
 
104
 
57:16 (89)
 
Total: 1:53:49
 
 
105
 
48:15 (88)
 
Total: 2:42:04
 
 
106
 
30:00 (98)
 
Total: 3:12:04
 
 
Ziel
 
19:51 (131)
 
Total: 3:31:55
 
 
9177
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlaseVL33:32:258.76+1:21:44
101
 
28:38 (105)
 
Total: 28:38
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:31 (109)
 
Total: 59:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:26 (37)
 
Total: 1:00:35
 
 
104
 
1:00:53 (110)
 
Total: 2:01:28
 
 
105
 
48:29 (92)
 
Total: 2:49:57
 
 
106
 
26:50 (67)
 
Total: 3:16:47
 
 
Ziel
 
15:38 (67)
 
Total: 3:32:25
 
 
9281
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 MammadabaVL33:33:178.72+1:22:36
101
 
26:58 (87)
 
Total: 26:58
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:52 (91)
 
Total: 55:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (133)
 
Total: 58:31
 
 
104
 
1:01:04 (112)
 
Total: 1:59:35
 
 
105
 
48:23 (91)
 
Total: 2:47:58
 
 
106
 
28:42 (90)
 
Total: 3:16:40
 
 
Ziel
 
16:37 (86)
 
Total: 3:33:17
 
 
9362
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL23:33:268.71+1:22:45
101
 
21:28 (20)
 
Total: 21:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
23:37 (25)
 
Total: 45:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:16 (22)
 
Total: 46:21
 
 
104
 
53:13 (66)
 
Total: 1:39:34
 
 
105
 
50:48 (102)
 
Total: 2:30:22
 
 
106
 
38:34 (139)
 
Total: 3:08:56
 
 
Ziel
 
24:30 (144)
 
Total: 3:33:26
 
 
94192
LIEPA, Agris
 VL23:33:358.71+1:22:54
101
 
30:28 (115)
 
Total: 30:28
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:52 (113)
 
Total: 1:01:20
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:11 (15)
 
Total: 1:02:31
 
 
104
 
56:44 (86)
 
Total: 1:59:15
 
 
105
 
48:02 (87)
 
Total: 2:47:17
 
 
106
 
28:23 (88)
 
Total: 3:15:40
 
 
Ziel
 
17:55 (113)
 
Total: 3:33:35
 
 
9588
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 VL23:33:588.69+1:23:17
101
 
32:09 (136)
 
Total: 32:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:21 (99)
 
Total: 1:01:30
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (136)
 
Total: 1:04:12
 
 
104
 
57:36 (92)
 
Total: 2:01:48
 
 
105
 
46:47 (77)
 
Total: 2:48:35
 
 
106
 
28:17 (86)
 
Total: 3:16:52
 
 
Ziel
 
17:06 (98)
 
Total: 3:33:58
 
 
96101
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK KurmisVL23:34:298.67+1:23:48
101
 
27:32 (94)
 
Total: 27:32
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:43 (88)
 
Total: 56:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:41 (76)
 
Total: 57:56
 
 
104
 
59:28 (101)
 
Total: 1:57:24
 
 
105
 
49:01 (97)
 
Total: 2:46:25
 
 
106
 
30:55 (107)
 
Total: 3:17:20
 
 
Ziel
 
17:09 (100)
 
Total: 3:34:29
 
 
976
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ3:34:398.67+1:23:58
101
 
30:03 (111)
 
Total: 30:03
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:45 (112)
 
Total: 1:00:48
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:12 (17)
 
Total: 1:02:00
 
 
104
 
56:29 (85)
 
Total: 1:58:29
 
 
105
 
51:30 (104)
 
Total: 2:49:59
 
 
106
 
28:47 (91)
 
Total: 3:18:46
 
 
Ziel
 
15:53 (74)
 
Total: 3:34:39
 
 
9831
BUKŠS, Edgars
 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate"VL23:35:468.62+1:25:05
101
 
31:37 (131)
 
Total: 31:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:05 (114)
 
Total: 1:02:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:29 (47)
 
Total: 1:04:11
 
 
104
 
58:16 (97)
 
Total: 2:02:27
 
 
105
 
47:05 (80)
 
Total: 2:49:32
 
 
106
 
29:32 (97)
 
Total: 3:19:04
 
 
Ziel
 
16:42 (88)
 
Total: 3:35:46
 
 
99155
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 OlainfarmVL23:35:538.62+1:25:12
101
 
25:31 (63)
 
Total: 25:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:23 (100)
 
Total: 54:54
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:17 (113)
 
Total: 57:11
 
 
104
 
1:00:19 (106)
 
Total: 1:57:30
 
 
105
 
48:22 (90)
 
Total: 2:45:52
 
 
106
 
31:07 (110)
 
Total: 3:16:59
 
 
Ziel
 
18:54 (123)
 
Total: 3:35:53
 
 
100183
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL33:36:158.60+1:25:34
101
 
30:31 (117)
 
Total: 30:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:14 (118)
 
Total: 1:01:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:51 (86)
 
Total: 1:03:36
 
 
104
 
59:11 (100)
 
Total: 2:02:47
 
 
105
 
48:54 (95)
 
Total: 2:51:41
 
 
106
 
30:41 (104)
 
Total: 3:22:22
 
 
Ziel
 
13:53 (29)
 
Total: 3:36:15
 
 
10189
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"VL23:37:058.57+1:26:24
101
 
27:44 (96)
 
Total: 27:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:01 (93)
 
Total: 56:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:24 (32)
 
Total: 58:09
 
 
104
 
58:30 (98)
 
Total: 1:56:39
 
 
105
 
51:58 (107)
 
Total: 2:48:37
 
 
106
 
30:41 (104)
 
Total: 3:19:18
 
 
Ziel
 
17:47 (111)
 
Total: 3:37:05
 
 
102126
KEDEM, Yoram
 VL33:39:298.47+1:28:48
101
 
26:18 (71)
 
Total: 26:18
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:34 (111)
 
Total: 56:52
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:24 (117)
 
Total: 59:16
 
 
104
 
1:01:22 (113)
 
Total: 2:00:38
 
 
105
 
51:32 (105)
 
Total: 2:52:10
 
 
106
 
30:07 (99)
 
Total: 3:22:17
 
 
Ziel
 
17:12 (101)
 
Total: 3:39:29
 
 
103158
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 VellapēdaVL23:40:288.44+1:29:47
101
 
27:02 (88)
 
Total: 27:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:04 (104)
 
Total: 57:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:27 (41)
 
Total: 58:33
 
 
104
 
1:00:45 (109)
 
Total: 1:59:18
 
 
105
 
51:47 (106)
 
Total: 2:51:05
 
 
106
 
33:06 (123)
 
Total: 3:24:11
 
 
Ziel
 
16:17 (81)
 
Total: 3:40:28
 
 
104128
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos KariaiVL33:40:498.42+1:30:08
101
 
29:11 (108)
 
Total: 29:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:00 (92)
 
Total: 58:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:37 (128)
 
Total: 1:00:48
 
 
104
 
58:14 (96)
 
Total: 1:59:02
 
 
105
 
52:19 (109)
 
Total: 2:51:21
 
 
106
 
32:27 (121)
 
Total: 3:23:48
 
 
Ziel
 
17:01 (97)
 
Total: 3:40:49
 
 
105179
VASIĻEVSKIS, Austris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL23:43:058.34+1:32:24
101
 
27:44 (96)
 
Total: 27:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:22 (105)
 
Total: 58:06
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:19 (114)
 
Total: 1:00:25
 
 
104
 
58:45 (99)
 
Total: 1:59:10
 
 
105
 
54:23 (117)
 
Total: 2:53:33
 
 
106
 
33:13 (125)
 
Total: 3:26:46
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (82)
 
Total: 3:43:05
 
 
1061
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:43:088.34+1:32:27
101
 
29:44 (109)
 
Total: 29:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:27 (108)
 
Total: 1:00:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:56 (95)
 
Total: 1:02:07
 
 
104
 
1:01:59 (117)
 
Total: 2:04:06
 
 
105
 
54:08 (116)
 
Total: 2:58:14
 
 
106
 
28:22 (87)
 
Total: 3:26:36
 
 
Ziel
 
16:32 (85)
 
Total: 3:43:08
 
 
107212
MENNIKS, Mārtiņš
 Pats par seviVL23:44:048.30+1:33:23
101
 
26:48 (83)
 
Total: 26:48
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:50 (102)
 
Total: 56:38
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:33 (126)
 
Total: 59:11
 
 
104
 
59:48 (104)
 
Total: 1:58:59
 
 
105
 
53:57 (114)
 
Total: 2:52:56
 
 
106
 
31:33 (113)
 
Total: 3:24:29
 
 
Ziel
 
19:35 (129)
 
Total: 3:44:04
 
 
108136
BŪMANS, Kārlis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ3:45:018.27+1:34:20
101
 
31:08 (124)
 
Total: 31:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:13 (117)
 
Total: 1:02:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (123)
 
Total: 1:04:52
 
 
104
 
59:45 (103)
 
Total: 2:04:37
 
 
105
 
49:51 (101)
 
Total: 2:54:28
 
 
106
 
32:20 (119)
 
Total: 3:26:48
 
 
Ziel
 
18:13 (117)
 
Total: 3:45:01
 
 
109164
KRASTIŅŠ, Ģirts
 VL23:45:028.27+1:34:21
101
 
28:31 (104)
 
Total: 28:31
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:12 (96)
 
Total: 57:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:46 (140)
 
Total: 1:00:29
 
 
104
 
57:08 (88)
 
Total: 1:57:37
 
 
105
 
56:00 (124)
 
Total: 2:53:37
 
 
106
 
33:10 (124)
 
Total: 3:26:47
 
 
Ziel
 
18:15 (118)
 
Total: 3:45:02
 
 
110109
KANBERGS, Sandis
 BrīvsolisVL23:45:548.23+1:35:13
101
 
30:02 (110)
 
Total: 30:02
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:39 (135)
 
Total: 1:03:41
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:23 (29)
 
Total: 1:05:04
 
 
104
 
1:03:16 (121)
 
Total: 2:08:20
 
 
105
 
51:59 (108)
 
Total: 3:00:19
 
 
106
 
28:15 (85)
 
Total: 3:28:34
 
 
Ziel
 
17:20 (104)
 
Total: 3:45:54
 
 
111124
MOZULIS, Eduards
 Engures sportamVLJ3:46:368.21+1:35:55
101
 
27:47 (98)
 
Total: 27:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:15 (98)
 
Total: 57:02
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (90)
 
Total: 58:56
 
 
104
 
57:53 (93)
 
Total: 1:56:49
 
 
105
 
56:42 (130)
 
Total: 2:53:31
 
 
106
 
33:54 (128)
 
Total: 3:27:25
 
 
Ziel
 
19:11 (127)
 
Total: 3:46:36
 
 
11218
PURMALIETIS, Kaspars
 Autolevi - auto nomas tīklsVL23:47:048.19+1:36:23
101
 
31:23 (127)
 
Total: 31:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:02 (126)
 
Total: 1:03:25
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:09 (110)
 
Total: 1:05:34
 
 
104
 
1:04:01 (124)
 
Total: 2:09:35
 
 
105
 
49:21 (100)
 
Total: 2:58:56
 
 
106
 
30:38 (103)
 
Total: 3:29:34
 
 
Ziel
 
17:30 (106)
 
Total: 3:47:04
 
 
113133
RĒDERS, Andris
 Rēderu bandaVL23:47:228.18+1:36:41
101
 
30:14 (114)
 
Total: 30:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:03 (94)
 
Total: 59:17
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:30 (121)
 
Total: 1:01:47
 
 
104
 
1:01:40 (114)
 
Total: 2:03:27
 
 
105
 
54:28 (118)
 
Total: 2:57:55
 
 
106
 
31:46 (117)
 
Total: 3:29:41
 
 
Ziel
 
17:41 (107)
 
Total: 3:47:22
 
 
114144
GEIDE, Oskars
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL23:47:398.17+1:36:58
101
 
31:39 (132)
 
Total: 31:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:44 (123)
 
Total: 1:03:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:02 (5)
 
Total: 1:04:25
 
 
104
 
1:01:01 (111)
 
Total: 2:05:26
 
 
105
 
56:14 (126)
 
Total: 3:01:40
 
 
106
 
29:07 (94)
 
Total: 3:30:47
 
 
Ziel
 
16:52 (91)
 
Total: 3:47:39
 
 
114211
BAŅUKALNS, Helmuts
 VL23:47:398.17+1:36:58
101
 
31:35 (130)
 
Total: 31:35
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:48 (90)
 
Total: 1:00:23
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:25 (34)
 
Total: 1:01:48
 
 
104
 
1:04:02 (125)
 
Total: 2:05:50
 
 
105
 
55:52 (123)
 
Total: 3:01:42
 
 
106
 
29:03 (93)
 
Total: 3:30:45
 
 
Ziel
 
16:54 (92)
 
Total: 3:47:39
 
 
116178
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru TrieciensVL23:47:578.16+1:37:16
101
 
32:14 (138)
 
Total: 32:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:01 (125)
 
Total: 1:04:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (133)
 
Total: 1:06:56
 
 
104
 
1:01:57 (116)
 
Total: 2:08:53
 
 
105
 
50:59 (103)
 
Total: 2:59:52
 
 
106
 
29:23 (95)
 
Total: 3:29:15
 
 
Ziel
 
18:42 (121)
 
Total: 3:47:57
 
 
117160
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 VL33:48:138.15+1:37:32
101
 
30:30 (116)
 
Total: 30:30
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:51 (124)
 
Total: 1:02:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (119)
 
Total: 1:04:48
 
 
104
 
1:01:47 (115)
 
Total: 2:06:35
 
 
105
 
53:50 (113)
 
Total: 3:00:25
 
 
106
 
30:49 (106)
 
Total: 3:31:14
 
 
Ziel
 
16:59 (95)
 
Total: 3:48:13
 
 
11770
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras noraVL23:48:138.15+1:37:32
101
 
26:33 (74)
 
Total: 26:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:09 (115)
 
Total: 57:42
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:44 (78)
 
Total: 59:26
 
 
104
 
1:02:51 (119)
 
Total: 2:02:17
 
 
105
 
53:20 (111)
 
Total: 2:55:37
 
 
106
 
35:42 (133)
 
Total: 3:31:19
 
 
Ziel
 
16:54 (92)
 
Total: 3:48:13
 
 
119197
KOKINS, Jānis
 VLJ3:48:338.14+1:37:52
101
 
27:04 (89)
 
Total: 27:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
28:42 (86)
 
Total: 55:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:35 (58)
 
Total: 57:21
 
 
104
 
1:00:19 (106)
 
Total: 1:57:40
 
 
105
 
57:13 (132)
 
Total: 2:54:53
 
 
106
 
33:37 (126)
 
Total: 3:28:30
 
 
Ziel
 
20:03 (134)
 
Total: 3:48:33
 
 
12049
GOŠKO, Ģirts
 Piedzīvojumu meklētājiVL23:48:448.13+1:38:03
101
 
30:42 (119)
 
Total: 30:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:27 (119)
 
Total: 1:02:09
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (141)
 
Total: 1:04:59
 
 
104
 
1:00:42 (108)
 
Total: 2:05:41
 
 
105
 
54:47 (119)
 
Total: 3:00:28
 
 
106
 
30:58 (108)
 
Total: 3:31:26
 
 
Ziel
 
17:18 (102)
 
Total: 3:48:44
 
 
12121
GRAVA, Normunds
 VL33:50:428.06+1:40:01
101
 
27:39 (95)
 
Total: 27:39
 
 
Sprint Start
 
29:04 (95)
 
Total: 56:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:40 (132)
 
Total: 59:23
 
 
104
 
59:33 (102)
 
Total: 1:58:56
 
 
105
 
56:42 (130)
 
Total: 2:55:38
 
 
106
 
35:57 (135)
 
Total: 3:31:35
 
 
Ziel
 
19:07 (126)
 
Total: 3:50:42
 
 
1225041
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs/CRAMOVL33:51:428.03+1:41:01
101
 
26:47 (81)
 
Total: 26:47
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:24 (107)
 
Total: 57:11
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:29 (47)
 
Total: 58:40
 
 
104
 
1:08:25 (139)
 
Total: 2:07:05
 
 
105
 
55:14 (121)
 
Total: 3:02:19
 
 
106
 
31:38 (115)
 
Total: 3:33:57
 
 
Ziel
 
17:45 (109)
 
Total: 3:51:42
 
 
1234
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL23:53:557.95+1:43:14
101
 
32:07 (133)
 
Total: 32:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
41:58 (148)
 
Total: 1:14:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:00 (3)
 
Total: 1:15:05
 
 
104
 
1:05:27 (128)
 
Total: 2:20:32
 
 
105
 
48:17 (89)
 
Total: 3:08:49
 
 
106
 
28:47 (91)
 
Total: 3:37:36
 
 
Ziel
 
16:19 (82)
 
Total: 3:53:55
 
 
124205
GRUNDŠTOKS, Gunārs
 VSK NoskrienVL23:54:127.94+1:43:31
101
 
31:27 (128)
 
Total: 31:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:16 (127)
 
Total: 1:03:43
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:42 (136)
 
Total: 1:06:25
 
 
104
 
1:05:42 (129)
 
Total: 2:12:07
 
 
105
 
53:42 (112)
 
Total: 3:05:49
 
 
106
 
30:13 (100)
 
Total: 3:36:02
 
 
Ziel
 
18:10 (115)
 
Total: 3:54:12
 
 
12510
KĀPIŅŠ, Arturs
 VSK NoskrienVL33:57:167.84+1:46:35
101
 
31:08 (124)
 
Total: 31:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:49 (145)
 
Total: 1:08:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:57 (96)
 
Total: 1:10:54
 
 
104
 
1:04:15 (126)
 
Total: 2:15:09
 
 
105
 
53:11 (110)
 
Total: 3:08:20
 
 
106
 
30:58 (108)
 
Total: 3:39:18
 
 
Ziel
 
17:58 (114)
 
Total: 3:57:16
 
 
126102
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru SuusaklubiVL33:57:477.82+1:47:06
101
 
28:27 (103)
 
Total: 28:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:23 (134)
 
Total: 1:01:50
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:36 (61)
 
Total: 1:03:26
 
 
104
 
1:08:05 (138)
 
Total: 2:11:31
 
 
105
 
55:39 (122)
 
Total: 3:07:10
 
 
106
 
32:08 (118)
 
Total: 3:39:18
 
 
Ziel
 
18:29 (120)
 
Total: 3:57:47
 
 
12716
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL23:57:547.82+1:47:13
101
 
30:42 (119)
 
Total: 30:42
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:37 (129)
 
Total: 1:03:19
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:35 (127)
 
Total: 1:05:54
 
 
104
 
1:03:59 (123)
 
Total: 2:09:53
 
 
105
 
56:32 (128)
 
Total: 3:06:25
 
 
106
 
31:33 (113)
 
Total: 3:37:58
 
 
Ziel
 
19:56 (132)
 
Total: 3:57:54
 
 
12844
BATARS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL43:59:237.77+1:48:42
101
 
32:08 (135)
 
Total: 32:08
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:19 (138)
 
Total: 1:06:27
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:41 (133)
 
Total: 1:09:08
 
 
104
 
1:06:03 (131)
 
Total: 2:15:11
 
 
105
 
54:00 (115)
 
Total: 3:09:11
 
 
106
 
31:17 (112)
 
Total: 3:40:28
 
 
Ziel
 
18:55 (124)
 
Total: 3:59:23
 
 
12961
MARKŠEVICS, Edgars
 Sporta PatriotsVL23:59:267.77+1:48:45
101
 
25:43 (65)
 
Total: 25:43
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:38 (121)
 
Total: 57:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:57 (144)
 
Total: 1:00:18
 
 
104
 
1:05:47 (130)
 
Total: 2:06:05
 
 
105
 
1:00:34 (136)
 
Total: 3:06:39
 
 
106
 
33:59 (129)
 
Total: 3:40:38
 
 
Ziel
 
18:48 (122)
 
Total: 3:59:26
 
 
130137
BŪMANS, Guntars
 VL34:01:017.72+1:50:20
101
 
31:10 (126)
 
Total: 31:10
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:11 (116)
 
Total: 1:02:21
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:43 (139)
 
Total: 1:05:04
 
 
104
 
1:05:04 (127)
 
Total: 2:10:08
 
 
105
 
58:36 (133)
 
Total: 3:08:44
 
 
106
 
32:37 (122)
 
Total: 3:41:21
 
 
Ziel
 
19:40 (130)
 
Total: 4:01:01
 
 
131143
ZIKOVS, Sergejs
 ?????????? ????????VL44:02:547.66+1:52:13
101
 
31:33 (129)
 
Total: 31:33
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:53 (132)
 
Total: 1:04:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (129)
 
Total: 1:07:05
 
 
104
 
1:07:07 (134)
 
Total: 2:14:12
 
 
105
 
56:23 (127)
 
Total: 3:10:35
 
 
106
 
34:07 (130)
 
Total: 3:44:42
 
 
Ziel
 
18:12 (116)
 
Total: 4:02:54
 
 
132204
ŠMIDLERS, Andulis
 VSK Noskrien / LSCVL34:05:557.56+1:55:14
101
 
32:09 (136)
 
Total: 32:09
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:52 (136)
 
Total: 1:06:01
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (123)
 
Total: 1:08:32
 
 
104
 
1:08:54 (140)
 
Total: 2:17:26
 
 
105
 
59:30 (134)
 
Total: 3:16:56
 
 
106
 
31:41 (116)
 
Total: 3:48:37
 
 
Ziel
 
17:18 (102)
 
Total: 4:05:55
 
 
133171
KLOTIŅŠ, Armands
 VL34:06:247.55+1:55:43
101
 
31:00 (121)
 
Total: 31:00
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:22 (105)
 
Total: 1:01:22
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:38 (68)
 
Total: 1:03:00
 
 
104
 
1:06:03 (131)
 
Total: 2:09:03
 
 
105
 
59:37 (135)
 
Total: 3:08:40
 
 
106
 
36:03 (136)
 
Total: 3:44:43
 
 
Ziel
 
21:41 (139)
 
Total: 4:06:24
 
 
134100
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK SiguldaVL24:07:017.53+1:56:20
101
 
32:50 (143)
 
Total: 32:50
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:41 (139)
 
Total: 1:07:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:31 (123)
 
Total: 1:10:02
 
 
104
 
1:07:39 (137)
 
Total: 2:17:41
 
 
105
 
56:12 (125)
 
Total: 3:13:53
 
 
106
 
33:44 (127)
 
Total: 3:47:37
 
 
Ziel
 
19:24 (128)
 
Total: 4:07:01
 
 
135165
VILŪNS, Raivis
 VL24:07:397.51+1:56:58
101
 
32:23 (140)
 
Total: 32:23
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:34 (128)
 
Total: 1:04:57
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:20 (115)
 
Total: 1:07:17
 
 
104
 
1:03:47 (122)
 
Total: 2:11:04
 
 
105
 
56:37 (129)
 
Total: 3:07:41
 
 
106
 
38:58 (140)
 
Total: 3:46:39
 
 
Ziel
 
21:00 (136)
 
Total: 4:07:39
 
 
1365033
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiVL24:08:017.50+1:57:20
101
 
28:12 (100)
 
Total: 28:12
 
 
Sprint Start
 
30:33 (110)
 
Total: 58:45
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (90)
 
Total: 1:00:39
 
 
104
 
1:07:20 (135)
 
Total: 2:07:59
 
 
105
 
1:02:38 (139)
 
Total: 3:10:37
 
 
106
 
35:52 (134)
 
Total: 3:46:29
 
 
Ziel
 
21:32 (138)
 
Total: 4:08:01
 
 
13719
KUBRAKS, Sergejs
 Engures sportamVL34:11:377.39+2:00:56
101
 
28:25 (102)
 
Total: 28:25
 
 
Sprint Start
 
31:39 (122)
 
Total: 1:00:04
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:22 (116)
 
Total: 1:02:26
 
 
104
 
1:03:13 (120)
 
Total: 2:05:39
 
 
105
 
55:11 (120)
 
Total: 3:00:50
 
 
106
 
47:52 (148)
 
Total: 3:48:42
 
 
Ziel
 
22:55 (141)
 
Total: 4:11:37
 
 
13835
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 Psyhopath 13 / VSK NoskrienVL24:15:017.29+2:04:20
101
 
31:06 (123)
 
Total: 31:06
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:45 (131)
 
Total: 1:03:51
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (129)
 
Total: 1:06:30
 
 
104
 
1:02:23 (118)
 
Total: 2:08:53
 
 
105
 
1:06:49 (145)
 
Total: 3:15:42
 
 
106
 
39:19 (141)
 
Total: 3:55:01
 
 
Ziel
 
20:00 (133)
 
Total: 4:15:01
 
 
13930
RINKEVICS, Andis
 MārdžaVL24:15:307.28+2:04:49
101
 
32:27 (141)
 
Total: 32:27
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:45 (140)
 
Total: 1:07:12
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:50 (141)
 
Total: 1:10:02
 
 
104
 
1:07:35 (136)
 
Total: 2:17:37
 
 
105
 
1:04:36 (143)
 
Total: 3:22:13
 
 
106
 
34:14 (131)
 
Total: 3:56:27
 
 
Ziel
 
19:03 (125)
 
Total: 4:15:30
 
 
14027
KRUTOVS, Sandis
 PaBaso.lvVL24:17:497.21+2:07:08
101
 
31:04 (122)
 
Total: 31:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
35:27 (142)
 
Total: 1:06:31
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
1:54 (90)
 
Total: 1:08:25
 
 
104
 
1:10:48 (142)
 
Total: 2:19:13
 
 
105
 
1:03:01 (141)
 
Total: 3:22:14
 
 
106
 
34:57 (132)
 
Total: 3:57:11
 
 
Ziel
 
20:38 (135)
 
Total: 4:17:49
 
 
14145
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL24:25:307.01+2:14:49
101
 
30:37 (118)
 
Total: 30:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:51 (141)
 
Total: 1:05:28
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:07 (107)
 
Total: 1:07:35
 
 
104
 
1:11:12 (143)
 
Total: 2:18:47
 
 
105
 
1:02:49 (140)
 
Total: 3:21:36
 
 
106
 
40:49 (144)
 
Total: 4:02:25
 
 
Ziel
 
23:05 (142)
 
Total: 4:25:30
 
 
142207
PENKULIS, Māris
 VL44:36:036.74+2:25:22
101
 
32:07 (133)
 
Total: 32:07
 
 
Sprint Start
 
33:09 (133)
 
Total: 1:05:16
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:05 (146)
 
Total: 1:08:21
 
 
104
 
1:10:25 (141)
 
Total: 2:18:46
 
 
105
 
1:05:12 (144)
 
Total: 3:23:58
 
 
106
 
43:11 (145)
 
Total: 4:07:09
 
 
Ziel
 
28:54 (148)
 
Total: 4:36:03
 
 
14346
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL44:38:206.68+2:27:39
101
 
38:14 (147)
 
Total: 38:14
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:30 (146)
 
Total: 1:17:44
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:27 (119)
 
Total: 1:20:11
 
 
104
 
1:18:09 (146)
 
Total: 2:38:20
 
 
105
 
1:00:38 (137)
 
Total: 3:38:58
 
 
106
 
36:52 (137)
 
Total: 4:15:50
 
 
Ziel
 
22:30 (140)
 
Total: 4:38:20
 
 
14437
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 TukumsVL44:38:346.68+2:27:53
101
 
32:44 (142)
 
Total: 32:44
 
 
Sprint Start
 
32:42 (130)
 
Total: 1:05:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:39 (129)
 
Total: 1:08:05
 
 
104
 
1:07:06 (133)
 
Total: 2:15:11
 
 
105
 
1:10:54 (146)
 
Total: 3:26:05
 
 
106
 
45:57 (147)
 
Total: 4:12:02
 
 
Ziel
 
26:32 (146)
 
Total: 4:38:34
 
 
1455047
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 VL34:40:086.64+2:29:27
101
 
35:04 (145)
 
Total: 35:04
 
 
Sprint Start
 
37:11 (144)
 
Total: 1:12:15
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:24 (147)
 
Total: 1:15:39
 
 
104
 
1:19:31 (148)
 
Total: 2:35:10
 
 
105
 
1:03:23 (142)
 
Total: 3:38:33
 
 
106
 
40:35 (143)
 
Total: 4:19:08
 
 
Ziel
 
21:00 (136)
 
Total: 4:40:08
 
 
146172
RĀTS, Juris
 kamparmaziVL44:45:046.52+2:34:23
101
 
38:37 (148)
 
Total: 38:37
 
 
Sprint Start
 
39:49 (147)
 
Total: 1:18:26
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:52 (143)
 
Total: 1:21:18
 
 
104
 
1:19:25 (147)
 
Total: 2:40:43
 
 
105
 
1:01:33 (138)
 
Total: 3:42:16
 
 
106
 
37:50 (138)
 
Total: 4:20:06
 
 
Ziel
 
24:58 (145)
 
Total: 4:45:04
 
 
147141
VILŪNS, Normunds
 VSK NoskrienVL34:53:386.33+2:42:57
101
 
33:11 (144)
 
Total: 33:11
 
 
Sprint Start
 
36:35 (143)
 
Total: 1:09:46
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
3:25 (148)
 
Total: 1:13:11
 
 
104
 
1:15:23 (145)
 
Total: 2:28:34
 
 
105
 
1:13:22 (147)
 
Total: 3:41:56
 
 
106
 
44:49 (146)
 
Total: 4:26:45
 
 
Ziel
 
26:53 (147)
 
Total: 4:53:38
 
 
148153
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vējuVL35:02:316.15+2:51:50
101
 
36:49 (146)
 
Total: 36:49
 
 
Sprint Start
 
34:16 (137)
 
Total: 1:11:05
 
 
Sprint Finish
 
2:12 (111)
 
Total: 1:13:17
 
 
104
 
1:14:09 (144)
 
Total: 2:27:26
 
 
105
 
1:30:35 (148)
 
Total: 3:58:01
 
 
106
 
40:15 (142)
 
Total: 4:38:16
 
 
Ziel
 
24:15 (143)
 
Total: 5:02:31