SPORTident TimingRadlager MTB Verein

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

SloEnduro Gradec

Graz | Schoeckl 23.09.2017

 

Résultats SloEnduro Gradec

Enduro
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
Total
   
PlaceDossNom  catg.TempsRetard 
Total
125182
,BÄUCHL, Daniel

AUT
Hobi24:09.31+7:52.15
30125
,BOTTER, Devid
ASVÖ LEOGANG

AUT
Juniors U1918:45.37+2:28.21
133124
,PIRKER, Sebastian

AUT
Juniors U1925:27.52+9:10.36
74173
,PLANK, Joseph
RADLTRIAL GRAZ

AUT
Hobi20:35.71+4:18.55
116143
,RATH, Benedikt

AUT
Hobi22:57.78+6:40.62
DNF144
,RATH, Severin

AUT
Hobi  
 
12856
,SEFFER, Judit
MEDITECH SPORTKLUB

HUN
Women24:47.06+8:29.90
37
,STONIG, Matthias

AUT
Men16:20.51+0:03.35
100132
,WRANN, Johannes
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi21:22.55+5:05.39
90153
Alexander,PAPST,
ASVÖ IRONRACING

AUT
Hobi21:01.70+4:44.54
DNF139
Alexander,SCHEIL,
RC DOWNRIDERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF152
Andreas,HAIDER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
44111
Andreas,KERTZ,

AUT
Master 119:21.12+3:03.96
47108
Andreas,VORRABER,
RC TRI RUN ARBÖ OK WEIZ

AUT
Master 119:28.61+3:11.45
10483
Andreas,WAGNER,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

SLO
Men21:48.41+5:31.25
DNF135
Andy,WITT,
COMMENCAL CO-FACTORY
DEUHobi  
 
13935
Benjamin,MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 128:42.23+12:25.07
64110
Benjamin,WERLING,
DEUMaster 120:19.47+4:02.31
2515
Bernd,DORRONG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 118:33.48+2:16.32
DNF168
Bernhard,LAHMER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
1910
Blaž,ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 118:22.55+2:05.39
DNF71
Bork,SCHÜTZENHOFER,
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
142118
Brian,PARKER,
RENO DEL FUEGOS

USA
Master 236:45.19+20:28.03
114154
Brice,VASSEUR,

AUT
Hobi22:51.26+6:34.10
2140
Camilo,SANCHEZ,
BIKESTORE

COL
Master 118:24.01+2:06.85
144122
Christian,SCHEMMEL,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Master 250:57.03+34:39.87
130121
Christian,SPERRER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
Master 224:54.90+8:37.74
8974
Christian,STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 220:59.16+4:42.00
136161
Christian,STIEBELLEHNER,

AUT
Hobi26:48.80+10:31.64
32162
Christoph,INNEREBNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi18:48.38+2:31.22
103112
Christoph,ROTH,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
Master 121:46.96+5:29.80
85105
Clemens,HÖRL,

AUT
Hobi20:53.50+4:36.34
129
Cri,MAIERHOFER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 217:48.05+1:30.89
56119
Dan,ROBERTS,

AUT
Master 220:04.51+3:47.35
4818
Daniel,APREUTESEI,

AUT
Hobi19:29.22+3:12.06
143163
Daniel,HOFMANN,

AUT
Hobi43:15.55+26:58.39
5524
Daniel,SCHEMMEL,
CUBE ACTION TEAM

AUT
Men19:52.03+3:34.87
12282
Daniel,SIPOS,
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

AUT
Hobi23:30.77+7:13.61
DNF73
David,GRUBER,
REDNECK RIDERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
7097
David,KNEIDINGER,
RC ANF MAZDA EDER WALDING

AUT
Men20:30.06+4:12.90
66147
David,LAFER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi20:20.13+4:02.97
131151
David,VLCEK,

AUT
Hobi25:02.25+8:45.09
136
Davor,KACIN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men17:48.79+1:31.63
5972
Dean,BATISTA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men20:11.68+3:54.52
105117
Dieter,GREBNER,
2RADCHAOTEN.COM SQ

AUT
Master 222:13.28+5:56.12
77185
Felix,OCHNITZBERGER,

AUT
Hobi20:42.10+4:24.94
35136
Felix,STIX,

AUT
Hobi18:59.73+2:42.57
DNF178
Ferdinand,RADDA,
MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN RADLAGER

AUT
Hobi  
 
117172
Florian,FEICHTINGER,

AUT
Hobi23:06.47+6:49.31
60115
Florian,KLEIN,
RC DOWNRIDERS LINZ

AUT
Master 120:12.58+3:55.42
11868
Florian,TISCHHART,
TRAILSURFERS

AUT
Hobi23:09.37+6:52.21
DNF47
Gabor,WINKLER,
FRO RACING

HUN
Master 2  
 
76160
Gabriel,HÖLLER,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
Hobi20:38.94+4:21.78
DNF175
Georg,BIBER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
40138
Gerald,NISS,
GRV WINDISCHGARSTEN

AUT
Hobi19:16.10+2:58.94
DNF42
Gerald,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Master 2  
 
82
Gerd,SKANT,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Men16:58.86+0:41.70
9741
Giorgio,VERONESI,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Master 121:15.41+4:58.25
9316
Grega,NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 221:05.22+4:48.06
DNF155
GUILLÉN, Oscar Gerardo,GÓMEZ
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi  
 
119167
Harald,GSCHWANDTNER,

AUT
Hobi23:10.27+6:53.11
DNF106
Hristo,HRISTOV,
BGRMaster 1  
 
6339
Igor,SEVER,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 120:17.10+3:59.94
22179
Ihno,RADDATZ, Jan
DEEP THROAT RACING
DEUHobi18:25.21+2:08.05
DNF164
Jakob,WEINBERGER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
8450
Jan,KRIVEC,
ŠD 2SIMPL

SLO
Juniors U1920:53.30+4:36.14
8194
Jan,MÜHLBACH,
DEUMen20:48.66+4:31.50
7966
Janez,PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 120:44.23+4:27.07
DNF95
Jay,KOB,

AUT
Men  
 
14144
Jochen,DOPPELHOFER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Men31:12.12+14:54.96
87177
Josef,HEIDEGGER,
ARMADILLOS RACING TEAM

AUT
Hobi20:56.91+4:39.75
DNF123
Julian,AUER,
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
9912
Julian,HAUER,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Men21:20.91+5:03.75
4661
Jure,BOŽIČ,
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
Master 119:28.20+3:11.04
86159
Jürgen,SCHUBERT,

AUT
Hobi20:55.85+4:38.69
71107
Karl,FÜHRER,
BIKE TEAM GINNER

AUT
Master 120:32.25+4:15.09
13860
Katharina,FIALA,
RC ARBö GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN

AUT
Women28:15.28+11:58.12
DNF90
Kevin,FRISCH,

AUT
Men  
 
48
Kevin,MADEREGGER,
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT

AUT
Men16:22.41+0:05.25
DNF166
Koller,KOLLER, David

AUT
Hobi  
 
12759
LANGMANN, Anna
RC LINZ DOWNRIDERS

AUT
Women24:33.55+8:16.39
96158
Lars,EBINGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Hobi21:13.53+4:56.37
DNF53
Lisa,RIBARICH,
SPORTUNION HINTERBRüHL

AUT
Women  
 
11365
Lukas,REINER,

AUT
Hobi22:50.73+6:33.57
14131
Luke,MARSHALL,

GBR
Hobi17:49.63+1:32.47
11579
Maksim,SAKSIDA,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 122:54.28+6:37.12
DNF45
Manfred,MOROKUTTI,

SLO
Master 1  
 
72103
Manuel,TASCHNER,

AUT
Master 120:33.65+4:16.49
1523
Marcin,MOTYKA,
ENDURO 24

POL
Master 117:51.62+1:34.46
DNF55
Margarethe,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
Women  
 
2667
Mario,ARN,
WIENERWALD TRAILS

AUT
Master 218:37.98+2:20.82
23100
Mario,SCHNEEWEISS,
RC BIRKFELD

AUT
Men18:25.31+2:08.15
5319
Marko,FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
Master 119:48.48+3:31.32
DNF126
Markus,FEIEL,
FRIESIS-BIKERY RACINGTEAM

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
3346
Markus,FORSTIK,
URC RADWELT MK

AUT
Men18:54.44+2:37.28
11143
Markus,GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi22:36.98+6:19.82
DNF81
Markus,HINTERECKER,

AUT
Hobi  
 
16174
Markus,LIERZER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Hobi17:56.43+1:39.27
121
Markus,PEKOLL,
MS MONDRAKER TEAM

AUT
Master 116:17.16---
DNF134
Markus,SCHMID,

AUT
Hobi  
 
10980
Martin,BRENNER,
 Master 122:20.89+6:03.73
DNF99
Martin,HÖLLER,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Men  
 
2884
Martin,PAPALA,
KELLYS BIKE RANCH

SVK
Master 118:39.13+2:21.97
3870
Martin,WALDER,
VERTIKALRACING MILLSTATT

AUT
Master 119:12.38+2:55.22
17186
Mate,CSER,

HUN
Master 118:12.18+1:55.02
731
Matej,VITKO,
SPECIALIZED
 Master 116:57.46+0:40.30
DNF14
Matjaž,ISTENIČ,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
11064
Matthias,FISCHER,

AUT
Hobi22:25.15+6:07.99
12463
Matthias,LENZ,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 224:09.11+7:51.95
4587
Matthias,SCHLÖGL,
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA

AUT
Master 119:21.87+3:04.71
18128
Max,FEJER,
ADCLUB BIKESPEAK

AUT
Juniors U1918:18.73+2:01.57
1029
Max,TRAFELLA,
Do-Biker HoWo Bruck/ Mur

AUT
Men17:41.04+1:23.88
10169
Maximilian,DELINER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Hobi21:33.35+5:16.19
95146
Maximilian,LINDINGER,
DELIRIOUS

AUT
Hobi21:07.28+4:50.12
4389
Maximilian,SCHWEIGER,
RC KREUZER RACING

AUT
Men19:20.73+3:03.57
135156
Maximilian,WALLNER,
TEAM RAD AKTIV

AUT
Hobi26:24.05+10:06.89
6233
Michael,EIBEGGER,
BERGAMONT

AUT
Men20:15.41+3:58.25
DNF104
Michael,EITEL,

AUT
Master 1  
 
DNF145
Michael,FUCHS,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF22
Michael,GÖLLES,
THE GAP COACHING

AUT
Master 2  
 
7832
Michael,STROHMAYER,

AUT
Master 220:44.21+4:27.05
9217
Miha,SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Master 121:04.23+4:47.07
13458
Monika,FRITZSCHE,
DEUWomen26:04.18+9:47.02
91184
NANTES, Remi,

FRA
Hobi21:04.07+4:46.91
DNF3
Nejc,HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
20171
Nikolas,JELLINEK,

AUT
Hobi18:23.08+2:05.92
DNF101
Oliver,PROHASKA,

AUT
Master 1  
 
DNF28
Paolo,PARTH,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Hobi  
 
42157
Patrick,BUCHEGGER,
MTB CLUB VORAU

AUT
Hobi19:20.60+3:03.44
DNF38
Patrick,FRÜHWIRTH,
LEMUR RACING

AUT
Hobi  
 
4986
Patrick,RIEDLER,

AUT
Hobi19:35.81+3:18.65
5449
Patrik,ROT,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 119:48.65+3:31.49
DNF25
Patryk,TALAGA,
ENDURO 24

POL
Hobi  
 
6891
Paul,FÖSLEITNER,
LIETZ SPORT RACING

AUT
Men20:25.76+4:08.60
95
Peter,DRABIK,

SVK
Master 217:25.74+1:08.58
82170
Peter,EDER,
BIKE SPORT RC MICHELDORF

AUT
Hobi20:50.00+4:32.84
626
Peter,MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
Men16:50.61+0:33.45
120113
Petr,HOLUB,
HAPE BRNO

CZE
Master 123:15.10+6:57.94
2951
Petra,BERNHARD,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN / TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Women18:44.57+2:27.41
2475
Philip,KALLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Men18:27.46+2:10.30
61165
Philipp,BIRNBAUMER,

AUT
Hobi20:12.92+3:55.76
3620
Philipp,FREUDENBERG,
ROFA-SPORT / RADLAGER

AUT
Juniors U1919:07.33+2:50.17
106140
Philipp,HÖCKNER,
TRAUNSEEFLOW UNION GMUNDEN

AUT
Hobi22:17.46+6:00.30
7377
Philipp,HUBER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Hobi20:34.31+4:17.15
14048
Philipp,PODBRECNIK,
BIKECLUB STATTEGG PANTHER FITNESS

AUT
Master 130:14.28+13:57.12
6796
Philipp,SCHEIBELHOFER,

AUT
Men20:23.26+4:06.10
11116
Philipp,TINKHAUSER,
BIKEPOOL.IT

ITA
Master 117:42.56+1:25.40
511
Premek,TEJCHMAN,
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY

CZE
Men16:35.68+0:18.52
6588
Raphael,WAGNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
Men20:20.04+4:02.88
3762
Reiner,GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 119:09.95+2:52.79
107183
Reinhard,SCHLEGL,
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ

AUT
Hobi22:18.34+6:01.18
94169
Rene,WIRNSBERGER,

AUT
Hobi21:06.79+4:49.63
75176
Richard,POLTRUM,

AUT
Hobi20:38.35+4:21.19
52180
Robert,GRUNDNER,

AUT
Hobi19:43.56+3:26.40
108120
Rowan,SMITH,

AUT
Master 222:19.39+6:02.23
5827
SABBATA, Davide,DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Juniors U1920:07.76+3:50.60
DNF150
Samuel,ROLLER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Hobi  
 
12657
Sarah,GAMSJAEGER,

AUT
Women24:22.66+8:05.50
41127
Schriebl,SCHRIEBL, Christian
CRAZY CROSS BIKER

AUT
Juniors U1919:17.94+3:00.78
DNF129
Sebastian,BRÜNDL,

AUT
Juniors U19  
 
13292
Sebastian,KREIL,
ARBÖ RADSPORTTEAM RIED

AUT
Men25:13.30+8:56.14
121149
Sebastian,SCHWEIGER,

AUT
Hobi23:27.32+7:10.16
83148
Sebastian,VOSTA,
MORETHANBIKE

AUT
Hobi20:51.36+4:34.20
129142
Severin,RATH,

AUT
Hobi24:53.72+8:36.56
12378
Simone,BERTOLUTTI,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Juniors U1924:02.02+7:44.86
112133
Stefan,OBERER,
GIPFELBIKE.CH
CHEHobi22:44.39+6:27.23
5034
Stefan,STROHMAYER,

AUT
Hobi19:36.62+3:19.46
80141
Stefan,SZIGETI,
IRONRACING

AUT
Hobi20:46.54+4:29.38
98130
Stephan,BLAHA,
TRAILHOUSE

AUT
Hobi21:17.31+5:00.15
DNF76
Thomas,BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi  
 
88137
Thomas,KITZLER,
WWW.ROFA-SPORT.AT

AUT
Hobi20:58.29+4:41.13
57109
Thomas,MERKER,

AUT
Master 120:06.13+3:48.97
DNF37
Tim,JEŽ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Men  
 
5130
Tino,HUBER,

AUT
Hobi19:39.57+3:22.41
31181
Tobias,MEYER,

AUT
Hobi18:45.44+2:28.28
3498
Tobias,PETERSTORFER,
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM

AUT
Men18:59.04+2:41.88
13754
Verena,SCHWAIGHOFER,
RV MORETHANBIKE PURKERSDORF

AUT
Women27:28.05+11:10.89
21
Vid,PERŠAK,
TEAM DORRONG

SLO
Men16:18.38+0:01.22
2793
Vojtěch,ŠVÁN,
SPORTOVNI KURZY.CZ

CZE
Men18:38.90+2:21.74
39114
Walter,JAMMERNEGG,
BC STOAHUPFA LEIBNITZ

AUT
Master 119:15.56+2:58.40
102102
Wolfgang,LEITNER,
ROCKY MOUNTAIN, MAXXIS, RACE FACE

AUT
Master 121:46.28+5:29.12
6952
Yana,DOBNIG,
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
Women20:28.27+4:11.11