Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt/Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (3.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 11:01 | 3:40 | --- | |
2 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:19 | 3:46 | +0:18 | |
3 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:20 | 3:46 | +0:19 | |
4 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:35 | 3:51 | +0:34 | |
5 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 11:41 | 3:53 | +0:40 | |
6 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 11:44 | 3:54 | +0:43 | |
7 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 11:51 | 3:56 | +0:50 | |
8 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 11:52 | 3:57 | +0:51 | |
9 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 11:54 | 3:58 | +0:53 | |
10 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 11:58 | 3:59 | +0:57 | |
10 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 11:58 | 3:59 | +0:57 | |
12 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:11 | 4:03 | +1:10 | |
12 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:11 | 4:03 | +1:10 | |
14 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 12:19 | 4:06 | +1:18 | |
14 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:19 | 4:06 | +1:18 | |
16 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 12:28 | 4:09 | +1:27 | |
17 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 12:29 | 4:09 | +1:28 | |
17 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 12:29 | 4:09 | +1:28 | |
17 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 12:29 | 4:09 | +1:28 | |
17 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 12:29 | 4:09 | +1:28 | |
21 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:54 | 4:17 | +1:53 | |
22 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 14:11 | 4:43 | +3:10 | |
23 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:51 | 4:57 | +3:50 | |
23 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:51 | 4:57 | +3:50 | |
25 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:52 | 4:57 | +3:51 | |
26 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:07 | 5:02 | +4:06 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 11:05 | 3:41 | --- | |
1 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:05 | 3:41 | --- | |
3 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 11:19 | 3:46 | +0:14 | |
4 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 11:25 | 3:48 | +0:20 | |
5 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:29 | 3:49 | +0:24 | |
6 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 11:30 | 3:50 | +0:25 | |
7 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 11:38 | 3:52 | +0:33 | |
7 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 11:38 | 3:52 | +0:33 | |
9 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 11:52 | 3:57 | +0:47 | |
10 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 11:57 | 3:58 | +0:52 | |
11 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 12:19 | 4:06 | +1:14 | |
12 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 12:24 | 4:08 | +1:19 | |
13 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 12:45 | 4:15 | +1:40 | |
14 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 12:53 | 4:17 | +1:48 | |
15 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:57 | 4:18 | +1:52 | |
15 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:57 | 4:18 | +1:52 | |
17 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 13:16 | 4:25 | +2:11 | |
18 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 13:44 | 4:34 | +2:39 | |
19 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 14:04 | 4:41 | +2:59 | |
20 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 14:15 | 4:45 | +3:10 | |
21 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:44 | 4:54 | +3:39 | |
22 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 16:01 | 5:20 | +4:56 | |
23 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 16:08 | 5:22 | +5:03 | |
24 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 17:14 | 5:44 | +6:09 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 11:36 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 11:54 | 3:58 | +0:18 | |
3 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 11:55 | 3:58 | +0:19 | |
4 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 11:56 | 3:58 | +0:20 | |
5 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 12:12 | 4:03 | +0:36 | |
6 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 12:32 | 4:10 | +0:56 | |
7 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 12:36 | 4:12 | +1:00 | |
8 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 12:51 | 4:16 | +1:15 | |
9 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 13:29 | 4:29 | +1:53 | |
10 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 14:04 | 4:41 | +2:28 | |
11 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 14:43 | 4:54 | +3:07 | |
12 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 16:39 | 5:32 | +5:03 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 10:55 | 3:38 | --- | |
2 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 11:53 | 3:57 | +0:58 | |
3 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 11:59 | 3:59 | +1:04 | |
4 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 12:03 | 4:00 | +1:08 | |
5 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 12:11 | 4:03 | +1:16 | |
6 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 12:12 | 4:03 | +1:17 | |
7 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:13 | 4:04 | +1:18 | |
8 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 12:18 | 4:06 | +1:23 | |
9 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 12:22 | 4:07 | +1:27 | |
10 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 12:28 | 4:09 | +1:33 | |
11 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 13:18 | 4:26 | +2:23 | |
12 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 13:25 | 4:28 | +2:30 | |
13 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 13:26 | 4:28 | +2:31 | |
14 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 13:31 | 4:30 | +2:36 | |
15 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 13:34 | 4:31 | +2:39 | |
16 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 13:37 | 4:32 | +2:42 | |
17 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 13:42 | 4:33 | +2:47 | |
18 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 13:43 | 4:34 | +2:48 | |
19 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 14:10 | 4:43 | +3:15 | |
20 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 14:47 | 4:55 | +3:52 | |
21 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 16:01 | 5:20 | +5:06 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 16:21 | 5:27 | +5:26 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 17:45 | 5:55 | +6:50 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 11:55 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:56 | 3:58 | +0:01 | |
3 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 12:03 | 4:00 | +0:08 | |
4 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 12:22 | 4:07 | +0:27 | |
5 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 12:31 | 4:10 | +0:36 | |
6 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 12:34 | 4:11 | +0:39 | |
7 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 12:42 | 4:14 | +0:47 | |
8 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 12:55 | 4:18 | +1:00 | |
9 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 13:05 | 4:21 | +1:10 | |
10 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13:13 | 4:24 | +1:18 | |
11 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 13:22 | 4:27 | +1:27 | |
12 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 13:31 | 4:30 | +1:36 | |
13 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 13:36 | 4:31 | +1:41 | |
14 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 13:38 | 4:32 | +1:43 | |
15 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 13:47 | 4:35 | +1:52 | |
16 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 13:48 | 4:36 | +1:53 | |
17 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 14:00 | 4:40 | +2:05 | |
18 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 14:09 | 4:43 | +2:14 | |
19 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 14:17 | 4:45 | +2:22 | |
20 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 14:50 | 4:56 | +2:55 | |
21 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 15:00 | 5:00 | +3:05 | |
22 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 15:18 | 5:06 | +3:23 | |
23 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 15:40 | 5:13 | +3:45 | |
24 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 16:03 | 5:21 | +4:08 | |
25 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 16:26 | 5:28 | +4:31 | |
26 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 16:39 | 5:32 | +4:44 | |
27 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 17:22 | 5:47 | +5:27 | |
28 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 17:29 | 5:49 | +5:34 | |
29 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 17:54 | 5:57 | +5:59 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 12:39 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:44 | 4:14 | +0:05 | |
3 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 13:14 | 4:24 | +0:35 | |
4 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 13:17 | 4:25 | +0:38 | |
5 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 13:28 | 4:29 | +0:49 | |
6 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 13:36 | 4:31 | +0:57 | |
7 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 13:42 | 4:33 | +1:03 | |
8 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 13:50 | 4:36 | +1:11 | |
9 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 14:08 | 4:42 | +1:29 | |
10 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 14:09 | 4:43 | +1:30 | |
11 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:12 | 4:44 | +1:33 | |
12 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 14:39 | 4:53 | +2:00 | |
13 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 14:41 | 4:53 | +2:02 | |
14 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:44 | 5:14 | +3:05 | |
15 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 16:58 | 5:39 | +4:19 | |
16 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 17:20 | 5:46 | +4:41 | |
17 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 18:48 | 6:15 | +6:09 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 20:10 | 6:43 | +7:31 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 12:29 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 12:33 | 4:11 | +0:04 | |
3 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 12:59 | 4:19 | +0:30 | |
4 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 13:10 | 4:23 | +0:41 | |
5 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 13:11 | 4:23 | +0:42 | |
5 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 13:11 | 4:23 | +0:42 | |
7 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 13:15 | 4:25 | +0:46 | |
8 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 13:33 | 4:30 | +1:04 | |
9 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 13:35 | 4:31 | +1:06 | |
10 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 13:51 | 4:36 | +1:22 | |
11 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 14:07 | 4:42 | +1:38 | |
12 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 14:19 | 4:46 | +1:50 | |
13 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 14:43 | 4:54 | +2:14 | |
13 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 14:43 | 4:54 | +2:14 | |
15 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 14:47 | 4:55 | +2:18 | |
16 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 15:20 | 5:06 | +2:51 | |
17 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 15:23 | 5:07 | +2:54 | |
18 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 15:45 | 5:15 | +3:16 | |
19 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:51 | 5:16 | +3:22 | |
20 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 15:58 | 5:19 | +3:29 | |
21 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 16:00 | 5:19 | +3:31 | |
21 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 16:00 | 5:19 | +3:31 | |
23 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 16:16 | 5:25 | +3:47 | |
24 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 16:58 | 5:39 | +4:29 | |
25 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 17:15 | 5:45 | +4:46 | |
26 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 18:33 | 6:11 | +6:04 | |
27 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 19:45 | 6:34 | +7:16 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 13:46 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 14:01 | 4:40 | +0:15 | |
3 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 14:02 | 4:40 | +0:16 | |
4 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 14:29 | 4:49 | +0:43 | |
5 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 15:00 | 5:00 | +1:14 | |
5 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 15:00 | 5:00 | +1:14 | |
7 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 15:01 | 5:00 | +1:15 | |
7 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 15:01 | 5:00 | +1:15 | |
9 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 15:17 | 5:05 | +1:31 | |
10 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 15:28 | 5:09 | +1:42 | |
11 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 16:38 | 5:32 | +2:52 | |
12 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 16:41 | 5:33 | +2:55 | |
13 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 17:04 | 5:41 | +3:18 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 18:21 | 6:07 | +4:35 | |
15 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 19:30 | 6:30 | +5:44 | |
16 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 19:42 | 6:33 | +5:56 | |
17 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 19:56 | 6:38 | +6:10 | |
18 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 22:39 | 7:32 | +8:53 | |
19 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 23:18 | 7:46 | +9:32 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 15:19 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:37 | 5:12 | +0:18 | |
3 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:45 | 5:15 | +0:26 | |
4 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 16:32 | 5:30 | +1:13 | |
5 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 16:33 | 5:30 | +1:14 | |
6 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 16:38 | 5:32 | +1:19 | |
7 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 17:57 | 5:59 | +2:38 | |
8 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 18:08 | 6:02 | +2:49 | |
9 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 18:30 | 6:10 | +3:11 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 16:11 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 18:28 | 6:09 | +2:17 | |
3 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 18:41 | 6:13 | +2:30 | |
4 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 20:12 | 6:44 | +4:01 | |
5 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:22 | 6:47 | +4:11 | |
6 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 20:24 | 6:47 | +4:13 | |
7 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:35 | 6:51 | +4:24 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 10:26 | 3:28 | --- | |
2 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 10:32 | 3:30 | +0:06 | |
3 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 10:38 | 3:32 | +0:12 | |
4 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 10:39 | 3:33 | +0:13 | |
5 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 10:40 | 3:33 | +0:14 | |
5 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 10:40 | 3:33 | +0:14 | |
7 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 10:41 | 3:33 | +0:15 | |
8 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 10:55 | 3:38 | +0:29 | |
9 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 11:01 | 3:40 | +0:35 | |
10 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 11:02 | 3:40 | +0:36 | |
11 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 11:03 | 3:41 | +0:37 | |
12 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 11:05 | 3:41 | +0:39 | |
13 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:10 | 3:43 | +0:44 | |
14 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11:12 | 3:43 | +0:46 | |
15 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 11:13 | 3:44 | +0:47 | |
16 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 11:15 | 3:45 | +0:49 | |
17 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 11:20 | 3:46 | +0:54 | |
18 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 11:29 | 3:49 | +1:03 | |
19 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 11:31 | 3:50 | +1:05 | |
20 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 11:33 | 3:51 | +1:07 | |
21 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 11:43 | 3:54 | +1:17 | |
22 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 11:45 | 3:54 | +1:19 | |
23 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 11:46 | 3:55 | +1:20 | |
24 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 11:53 | 3:57 | +1:27 | |
25 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 11:54 | 3:58 | +1:28 | |
26 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 11:55 | 3:58 | +1:29 | |
26 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 11:55 | 3:58 | +1:29 | |
28 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 11:56 | 3:58 | +1:30 | |
29 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 11:57 | 3:58 | +1:31 | |
30 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 11:58 | 3:59 | +1:32 | |
30 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 11:58 | 3:59 | +1:32 | |
30 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 11:58 | 3:59 | +1:32 | |
33 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 12:11 | 4:03 | +1:45 | |
34 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:18 | 4:06 | +1:52 | |
34 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 12:18 | 4:06 | +1:52 | |
36 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 12:32 | 4:10 | +2:06 | |
37 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 12:34 | 4:11 | +2:08 | |
38 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 12:41 | 4:13 | +2:15 | |
39 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 12:42 | 4:14 | +2:16 | |
40 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 12:48 | 4:15 | +2:22 | |
41 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 12:53 | 4:17 | +2:27 | |
42 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 13:09 | 4:23 | +2:43 | |
43 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 14:26 | 4:48 | +4:00 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:19 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 13:41 | 4:33 | +1:22 | |
3 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 13:43 | 4:34 | +1:24 | |
4 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 13:51 | 4:36 | +1:32 | |
5 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 14:00 | 4:40 | +1:41 | |
6 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 14:14 | 4:44 | +1:55 | |
7 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:20 | 4:46 | +2:01 | |
8 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:29 | 4:49 | +2:10 | |
9 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:30 | 4:49 | +2:11 | |
10 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 14:31 | 4:50 | +2:12 | |
11 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 15:03 | 5:00 | +2:44 | |
12 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:21 | 5:06 | +3:02 | |
13 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 16:07 | 5:22 | +3:48 | |
14 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 16:24 | 5:27 | +4:05 | |
15 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 16:58 | 5:39 | +4:39 | |
16 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 17:21 | 5:47 | +5:02 | |
17 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 17:59 | 5:59 | +5:40 | |
18 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 18:42 | 6:14 | +6:23 | |
19 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 19:24 | 6:27 | +7:05 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 13:01 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 13:52 | 4:37 | +0:51 | |
3 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 14:40 | 4:53 | +1:39 | |
4 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 14:41 | 4:53 | +1:40 | |
5 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 14:46 | 4:55 | +1:45 | |
6 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 16:27 | 5:29 | +3:26 | |
7 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 16:48 | 5:36 | +3:47 | |
8 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 18:25 | 6:08 | +5:24 | |
9 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 18:57 | 6:18 | +5:56 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 12:20 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 13:07 | 4:22 | +0:47 | |
3 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 13:14 | 4:24 | +0:54 | |
4 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 15:13 | 5:04 | +2:53 | |
5 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 15:43 | 5:14 | +3:23 | |
6 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 16:04 | 5:21 | +3:44 | |
7 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 16:05 | 5:21 | +3:45 | |
8 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 16:07 | 5:22 | +3:47 | |
9 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 16:15 | 5:25 | +3:55 | |
10 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 16:40 | 5:33 | +4:20 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 19:41 | 6:33 | +7:21 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 13:23 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 13:35 | 4:31 | +0:12 | |
3 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 13:48 | 4:36 | +0:25 | |
4 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 14:26 | 4:48 | +1:03 | |
5 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 14:27 | 4:48 | +1:04 | |
6 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 14:48 | 4:56 | +1:25 | |
7 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 15:20 | 5:06 | +1:57 | |
8 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 16:01 | 5:20 | +2:38 | |
9 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 16:06 | 5:22 | +2:43 | |
10 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 16:07 | 5:22 | +2:44 | |
11 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 16:33 | 5:30 | +3:10 | |
12 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 17:19 | 5:46 | +3:56 | |
13 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 17:29 | 5:49 | +4:06 | |
14 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 18:15 | 6:04 | +4:52 | |
15 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 20:37 | 6:52 | +7:14 | |
16 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 20:38 | 6:52 | +7:15 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 14:24 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 14:56 | 4:58 | +0:32 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 16:14 | 5:24 | +1:50 | |
4 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 17:55 | 5:58 | +3:31 | |
5 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 18:05 | 6:01 | +3:41 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 14:26 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:13 | 5:04 | +0:47 | |
3 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 15:30 | 5:10 | +1:04 | |
4 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 15:40 | 5:13 | +1:14 | |
5 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 15:59 | 5:19 | +1:33 | |
6 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 16:45 | 5:34 | +2:19 | |
7 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 17:16 | 5:45 | +2:50 | |
8 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 18:12 | 6:03 | +3:46 | |
9 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 18:16 | 6:05 | +3:50 | |
10 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 18:38 | 6:12 | +4:12 | |
11 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 18:58 | 6:19 | +4:32 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 15:13 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 15:48 | 5:15 | +0:35 | |
3 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 15:50 | 5:16 | +0:37 | |
4 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 16:51 | 5:37 | +1:38 | |
5 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 16:58 | 5:39 | +1:45 | |
6 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 18:04 | 6:01 | +2:51 | |
7 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 18:13 | 6:04 | +3:00 | |
8 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:34 | 6:11 | +3:21 | |
9 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 18:44 | 6:14 | +3:31 | |
10 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 19:41 | 6:33 | +4:28 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 17:03 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 18:18 | 6:06 | +1:15 | |
3 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 18:47 | 6:15 | +1:44 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 20:58 | 6:59 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 23:29 | 7:49 | +2:31 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 20:17 | 6:45 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 23:30 | 7:49 | +3:13 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 25:39 | 8:32 | +5:22 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 12:19 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 12:20 | 4:06 | +0:01 | |
3 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 12:36 | 4:12 | +0:17 | |
3 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 12:36 | 4:12 | +0:17 | |
5 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 13:04 | 4:21 | +0:45 | |
6 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 13:27 | 4:29 | +1:08 | |
7 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 13:28 | 4:29 | +1:09 | |
8 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 13:42 | 4:33 | +1:23 | |
9 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:11 | 4:43 | +1:52 | |
10 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 14:19 | 4:46 | +2:00 | |
10 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 14:19 | 4:46 | +2:00 | |
12 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 14:20 | 4:46 | +2:01 | |
13 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 14:27 | 4:48 | +2:08 | |
14 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 14:29 | 4:49 | +2:10 | |
15 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 15:42 | 5:14 | +3:23 | |
16 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 16:57 | 5:38 | +4:38 | |
17 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 17:07 | 5:42 | +4:48 | |
2. Etape: Runde (1.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:21 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:24 | 4:24 | +0:03 | |
3 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 4:26 | 4:26 | +0:05 | |
4 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 4:39 | 4:39 | +0:18 | |
5 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 4:41 | 4:41 | +0:20 | |
6 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:42 | 4:42 | +0:21 | |
7 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:43 | 4:43 | +0:22 | |
8 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 4:44 | 4:44 | +0:23 | |
9 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 4:46 | 4:46 | +0:25 | |
10 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 4:47 | 4:46 | +0:26 | |
11 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:27 | |
11 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:27 | |
13 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:28 | |
14 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:55 | 4:55 | +0:34 | |
14 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:55 | 4:55 | +0:34 | |
16 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:39 | |
17 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 5:02 | 5:01 | +0:41 | |
18 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 5:03 | 5:02 | +0:42 | |
18 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 5:03 | 5:02 | +0:42 | |
20 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 5:05 | 5:04 | +0:44 | |
21 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 5:06 | 5:05 | +0:45 | |
22 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 5:39 | 5:39 | +1:18 | |
23 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:02 | 6:01 | +1:41 | |
23 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:02 | 6:01 | +1:41 | |
25 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:03 | 6:02 | +1:42 | |
26 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:18 | 6:17 | +1:57 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 4:23 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:26 | 4:26 | +0:03 | |
3 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 4:28 | 4:28 | +0:05 | |
4 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:31 | 4:30 | +0:08 | |
5 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:34 | 4:33 | +0:11 | |
6 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 4:40 | 4:40 | +0:17 | |
7 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 4:41 | 4:41 | +0:18 | |
8 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:43 | 4:43 | +0:20 | |
9 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:44 | 4:44 | +0:21 | |
10 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 4:58 | 4:58 | +0:35 | |
11 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 5:01 | 5:00 | +0:38 | |
11 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:01 | 5:00 | +0:38 | |
13 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:02 | 5:01 | +0:39 | |
14 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:46 | |
15 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 5:10 | 5:10 | +0:47 | |
16 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 5:12 | 5:12 | +0:49 | |
17 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 5:15 | 5:15 | +0:52 | |
18 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 5:28 | 5:28 | +1:05 | |
19 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 5:36 | 5:35 | +1:13 | |
20 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 5:39 | 5:39 | +1:16 | |
21 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:54 | 5:54 | +1:31 | |
22 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 6:21 | 6:20 | +1:58 | |
23 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 6:30 | 6:30 | +2:07 | |
24 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 6:43 | 6:43 | +2:20 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 4:42 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 4:44 | 4:44 | +0:02 | |
2 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 4:44 | 4:44 | +0:02 | |
4 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:03 | |
5 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:08 | |
6 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 5:03 | 5:02 | +0:21 | |
7 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 5:05 | 5:04 | +0:23 | |
8 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 5:07 | 5:06 | +0:25 | |
9 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:53 | |
10 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 5:36 | 5:35 | +0:54 | |
11 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 6:03 | 6:02 | +1:21 | |
12 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 6:38 | 6:38 | +1:56 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 4:27 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:18 | |
2 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:18 | |
2 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:18 | |
5 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:21 | |
6 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:22 | |
7 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 4:56 | 4:56 | +0:29 | |
8 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:30 | |
9 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 4:58 | 4:58 | +0:31 | |
10 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:33 | |
11 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 5:05 | 5:04 | +0:38 | |
12 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 5:08 | 5:08 | +0:41 | |
12 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:08 | 5:08 | +0:41 | |
14 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:42 | |
15 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:58 | |
16 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 5:28 | 5:28 | +1:01 | |
17 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 5:34 | 5:33 | +1:07 | |
18 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:36 | 5:35 | +1:09 | |
19 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 5:47 | 5:46 | +1:20 | |
20 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 5:55 | 5:55 | +1:28 | |
21 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 6:17 | 6:16 | +1:50 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:44 | 6:44 | +2:17 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 7:35 | 7:34 | +3:08 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 4:48 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 4:51 | 4:50 | +0:03 | |
3 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:58 | 4:58 | +0:10 | |
3 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 4:58 | 4:58 | +0:10 | |
5 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:12 | |
6 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 5:01 | 5:00 | +0:13 | |
7 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 5:06 | 5:05 | +0:18 | |
8 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 5:08 | 5:08 | +0:20 | |
9 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:21 | |
10 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:16 | 5:15 | +0:28 | |
11 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 5:18 | 5:17 | +0:30 | |
12 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 5:20 | 5:19 | +0:32 | |
13 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 5:26 | 5:26 | +0:38 | |
14 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 5:28 | 5:28 | +0:40 | |
15 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:32 | 5:31 | +0:44 | |
16 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:45 | |
17 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:46 | |
18 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 5:40 | 5:40 | +0:52 | |
18 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 5:40 | 5:40 | +0:52 | |
20 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:09 | 6:09 | +1:21 | |
20 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:09 | 6:09 | +1:21 | |
22 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 6:13 | 6:13 | +1:25 | |
23 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 6:20 | 6:19 | +1:32 | |
24 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:40 | |
24 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:40 | |
26 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 6:38 | 6:38 | +1:50 | |
27 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 6:40 | 6:40 | +1:52 | |
28 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 7:31 | 7:30 | +2:43 | |
29 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 7:52 | 7:51 | +3:04 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:05 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 5:07 | 5:06 | +0:02 | |
3 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:11 | 5:11 | +0:06 | |
4 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:15 | 5:15 | +0:10 | |
5 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 5:19 | 5:18 | +0:14 | |
6 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:20 | |
7 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 5:32 | 5:31 | +0:27 | |
8 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:28 | |
9 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:29 | |
9 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:29 | |
11 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:30 | |
12 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 5:44 | 5:44 | +0:39 | |
13 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 5:56 | 5:56 | +0:51 | |
14 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:23 | 6:23 | +1:18 | |
15 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:50 | 6:49 | +1:45 | |
16 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 7:16 | 7:15 | +2:11 | |
17 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 7:18 | 7:17 | +2:13 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 7:55 | 7:55 | +2:50 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 4:59 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5:05 | 5:04 | +0:06 | |
3 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 5:07 | 5:06 | +0:08 | |
4 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:11 | 5:11 | +0:12 | |
5 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 5:14 | 5:14 | +0:15 | |
6 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 5:15 | 5:15 | +0:16 | |
7 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 5:16 | 5:15 | +0:17 | |
8 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 5:30 | 5:30 | +0:31 | |
9 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:34 | |
9 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:34 | |
11 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 5:36 | 5:35 | +0:37 | |
12 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 5:43 | 5:43 | +0:44 | |
13 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 5:45 | 5:45 | +0:46 | |
14 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:49 | 5:48 | +0:50 | |
15 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 5:54 | 5:54 | +0:55 | |
16 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 6:07 | 6:06 | +1:08 | |
17 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 6:08 | 6:08 | +1:09 | |
18 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 6:17 | 6:16 | +1:18 | |
19 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:19 | 6:18 | +1:20 | |
20 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 6:22 | 6:21 | +1:23 | |
21 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 6:23 | 6:23 | +1:24 | |
21 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 6:23 | 6:23 | +1:24 | |
23 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 6:29 | 6:29 | +1:30 | |
24 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 6:41 | 6:41 | +1:42 | |
25 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 7:28 | 7:28 | +2:29 | |
26 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 7:52 | 7:51 | +2:53 | |
27 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 8:07 | 8:07 | +3:08 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 5:30 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:03 | |
2 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:03 | |
4 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 5:52 | 5:51 | +0:22 | |
5 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:34 | |
5 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:34 | |
7 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 6:06 | 6:05 | +0:36 | |
8 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 6:07 | 6:06 | +0:37 | |
9 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 6:10 | 6:10 | +0:40 | |
10 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 6:18 | 6:17 | +0:48 | |
11 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 6:41 | 6:41 | +1:11 | |
12 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:43 | 6:43 | +1:13 | |
13 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 6:50 | 6:49 | +1:20 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 7:23 | 7:23 | +1:53 | |
15 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 7:29 | 7:29 | +1:59 | |
16 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 7:58 | 7:58 | +2:28 | |
17 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 8:07 | 8:07 | +2:37 | |
18 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 9:29 | 9:28 | +3:59 | |
19 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 9:43 | 9:43 | +4:13 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:58 | 5:58 | --- | |
2 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:06 | 6:05 | +0:08 | |
3 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 6:14 | 6:14 | +0:16 | |
4 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 6:42 | 6:42 | +0:44 | |
5 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 6:54 | 6:54 | +0:56 | |
6 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 6:59 | 6:59 | +1:01 | |
7 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 7:04 | 7:03 | +1:06 | |
8 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 7:22 | 7:21 | +1:24 | |
9 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 7:35 | 7:34 | +1:37 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 7:16 | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 7:18 | 7:17 | +0:02 | |
3 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7:34 | 7:33 | +0:18 | |
4 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 7:54 | 7:54 | +0:38 | |
5 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 8:40 | 8:39 | +1:24 | |
6 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 9:08 | 9:07 | +1:52 | |
7 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 9:11 | 9:11 | +1:55 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:01 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 4:06 | 4:05 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 4:08 | 4:08 | +0:07 | |
4 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 4:10 | 4:10 | +0:09 | |
5 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:11 | 4:11 | +0:10 | |
6 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4:12 | 4:12 | +0:11 | |
7 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 4:16 | 4:15 | +0:15 | |
8 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:19 | 4:18 | +0:18 | |
8 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 4:19 | 4:18 | +0:18 | |
10 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 4:21 | 4:20 | +0:20 | |
11 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 4:22 | 4:21 | +0:21 | |
12 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 4:25 | 4:25 | +0:24 | |
13 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 4:26 | 4:26 | +0:25 | |
14 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:29 | 4:29 | +0:28 | |
14 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:29 | 4:29 | +0:28 | |
16 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 4:32 | 4:31 | +0:31 | |
17 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 4:34 | 4:33 | +0:33 | |
18 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 4:35 | 4:34 | +0:34 | |
19 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 4:36 | 4:35 | +0:35 | |
20 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 4:38 | 4:38 | +0:37 | |
21 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 4:39 | 4:39 | +0:38 | |
22 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 4:41 | 4:41 | +0:40 | |
23 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 4:43 | 4:43 | +0:42 | |
23 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 4:43 | 4:43 | +0:42 | |
25 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:44 | |
25 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:44 | |
27 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 4:47 | 4:46 | +0:46 | |
27 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:47 | 4:46 | +0:46 | |
29 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:47 | |
29 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:47 | |
31 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:49 | |
32 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 4:51 | 4:50 | +0:50 | |
33 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 4:52 | 4:51 | +0:51 | |
34 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 4:54 | 4:54 | +0:53 | |
35 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:56 | 4:56 | +0:55 | |
36 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:56 | |
37 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 5:05 | 5:04 | +1:04 | |
38 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 5:07 | 5:06 | +1:06 | |
39 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 5:08 | 5:08 | +1:07 | |
40 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 5:09 | 5:09 | +1:08 | |
41 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 5:14 | 5:14 | +1:13 | |
42 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 5:23 | 5:23 | +1:22 | |
43 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 5:45 | 5:45 | +1:44 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:48 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 5:21 | 5:20 | +0:33 | |
3 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:45 | |
4 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 5:37 | 5:36 | +0:49 | |
5 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 5:38 | 5:38 | +0:50 | |
6 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:48 | 5:47 | +1:00 | |
7 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 5:49 | 5:48 | +1:01 | |
8 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 5:53 | 5:53 | +1:05 | |
9 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:59 | 5:59 | +1:11 | |
9 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:59 | 5:59 | +1:11 | |
11 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 6:07 | 6:06 | +1:19 | |
12 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:40 | |
12 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:40 | |
14 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:30 | 6:30 | +1:42 | |
15 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 6:40 | 6:40 | +1:52 | |
16 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:17 | 7:16 | +2:29 | |
17 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:19 | 7:18 | +2:31 | |
18 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 7:34 | 7:33 | +2:46 | |
19 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 7:44 | 7:44 | +2:56 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 5:07 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 5:37 | 5:36 | +0:30 | |
3 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 5:50 | 5:49 | +0:43 | |
4 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 5:52 | 5:51 | +0:45 | |
5 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 5:56 | 5:56 | +0:49 | |
6 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:48 | |
7 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 6:58 | 6:58 | +1:51 | |
8 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:18 | 7:17 | +2:11 | |
9 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:59 | 7:59 | +2:52 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 5:11 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 5:20 | 5:19 | +0:09 | |
3 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 5:26 | 5:26 | +0:15 | |
4 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 6:10 | 6:10 | +0:59 | |
5 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 6:19 | 6:18 | +1:08 | |
6 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 6:27 | 6:27 | +1:16 | |
7 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:17 | |
8 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 6:30 | 6:30 | +1:19 | |
9 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 6:54 | 6:54 | +1:43 | |
10 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 7:11 | 7:11 | +2:00 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 7:49 | 7:48 | +2:38 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 5:15 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:10 | |
3 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5:40 | 5:40 | +0:25 | |
4 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 5:43 | 5:43 | +0:28 | |
5 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 5:53 | 5:53 | +0:38 | |
6 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 5:55 | 5:55 | +0:40 | |
7 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:49 | |
8 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 6:09 | 6:09 | +0:54 | |
9 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 6:29 | 6:29 | +1:14 | |
10 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:16 | |
11 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:50 | 6:49 | +1:35 | |
12 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 7:07 | 7:06 | +1:52 | |
13 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 7:15 | 7:15 | +2:00 | |
14 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 7:21 | 7:20 | +2:06 | |
15 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 8:37 | 8:37 | +3:22 | |
16 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 8:39 | 8:39 | +3:24 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 5:41 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:06 | 6:05 | +0:25 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:43 | 6:43 | +1:02 | |
4 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 7:13 | 7:13 | +1:32 | |
5 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 7:38 | 7:38 | +1:57 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 5:45 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:11 | 6:11 | +0:26 | |
3 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 6:15 | 6:15 | +0:30 | |
4 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:20 | 6:19 | +0:35 | |
5 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 6:31 | 6:30 | +0:46 | |
6 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 6:41 | 6:41 | +0:56 | |
7 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 6:59 | 6:59 | +1:14 | |
8 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 7:20 | 7:19 | +1:35 | |
9 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:23 | 7:23 | +1:38 | |
10 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 7:35 | 7:34 | +1:50 | |
11 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 7:41 | 7:41 | +1:56 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 6:09 | 6:09 | --- | |
2 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 6:28 | 6:28 | +0:19 | |
3 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 6:39 | 6:39 | +0:30 | |
4 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 6:42 | 6:42 | +0:33 | |
5 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 6:58 | 6:58 | +0:49 | |
6 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 7:13 | 7:13 | +1:04 | |
7 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:30 | 7:30 | +1:21 | |
8 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:39 | 7:39 | +1:30 | |
9 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 7:40 | 7:40 | +1:31 | |
10 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:10 | 8:09 | +2:01 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 6:42 | 6:42 | --- | |
2 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 8:10 | 8:09 | +1:28 | |
3 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8:37 | 8:37 | +1:55 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 9:00 | 9:00 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 9:51 | 9:50 | +0:51 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 8:39 | 8:39 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 9:57 | 9:56 | +1:18 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 10:29 | 10:28 | +1:50 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 4:48 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:01 | |
3 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 4:52 | 4:51 | +0:04 | |
4 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 5:05 | 5:04 | +0:17 | |
5 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:21 | |
6 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 5:20 | 5:19 | +0:32 | |
7 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:33 | 5:32 | +0:45 | |
8 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:46 | |
8 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:46 | |
10 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:36 | 5:35 | +0:48 | |
11 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 5:41 | 5:41 | +0:53 | |
12 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:46 | 5:46 | +0:58 | |
13 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 5:48 | 5:47 | +1:00 | |
14 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:52 | 5:51 | +1:04 | |
15 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:24 | 6:24 | +1:36 | |
16 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 6:40 | 6:40 | +1:52 | |
17 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 6:50 | 6:49 | +2:02 | |
3. Etape: Runde (1.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:28 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 4:29 | 4:29 | +0:01 | |
3 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:31 | 4:30 | +0:03 | |
4 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:21 | |
4 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:21 | |
6 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:22 | |
6 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:22 | |
6 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:22 | |
9 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 4:51 | 4:50 | +0:23 | |
10 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 4:53 | 4:53 | +0:25 | |
10 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:53 | 4:53 | +0:25 | |
10 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:53 | 4:53 | +0:25 | |
13 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:32 | |
14 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 5:02 | 5:01 | +0:34 | |
15 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 5:04 | 5:03 | +0:36 | |
15 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 5:04 | 5:03 | +0:36 | |
17 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 5:05 | 5:04 | +0:37 | |
18 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 5:10 | 5:10 | +0:42 | |
19 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 5:15 | 5:15 | +0:47 | |
20 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 5:16 | 5:15 | +0:48 | |
21 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:57 | |
22 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 5:44 | 5:44 | +1:16 | |
23 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:08 | 6:08 | +1:40 | |
23 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:08 | 6:08 | +1:40 | |
23 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:08 | 6:08 | +1:40 | |
26 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:40 | 6:40 | +2:12 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:31 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 4:38 | 4:38 | +0:07 | |
3 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:41 | 4:41 | +0:10 | |
3 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 4:41 | 4:41 | +0:10 | |
5 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 4:46 | 4:46 | +0:15 | |
5 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:46 | 4:46 | +0:15 | |
7 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:18 | |
8 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:55 | 4:55 | +0:24 | |
9 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:26 | |
10 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:12 | 5:12 | +0:41 | |
10 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:12 | 5:12 | +0:41 | |
12 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 5:13 | 5:13 | +0:42 | |
13 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 5:18 | 5:17 | +0:47 | |
14 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 5:21 | 5:20 | +0:50 | |
15 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 5:22 | 5:21 | +0:51 | |
16 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 5:26 | 5:26 | +0:55 | |
17 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 5:30 | 5:30 | +0:59 | |
18 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 5:35 | 5:34 | +1:04 | |
19 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 5:48 | 5:47 | +1:17 | |
20 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 5:53 | 5:53 | +1:22 | |
21 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:17 | 6:16 | +1:46 | |
22 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 6:39 | 6:39 | +2:08 | |
23 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 6:46 | 6:46 | +2:15 | |
24 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 7:04 | 7:03 | +2:33 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 4:44 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:04 | |
3 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:06 | |
4 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 4:54 | 4:54 | +0:10 | |
5 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 4:55 | 4:55 | +0:11 | |
6 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 5:16 | 5:15 | +0:32 | |
7 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 5:18 | 5:17 | +0:34 | |
8 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 5:19 | 5:18 | +0:35 | |
9 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 5:42 | 5:42 | +0:58 | |
10 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 5:55 | 5:55 | +1:11 | |
11 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 6:42 | 6:42 | +1:58 | |
12 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 6:48 | 6:47 | +2:04 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 4:33 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:17 | |
3 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:24 | |
3 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:24 | |
3 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:24 | |
6 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 4:58 | 4:58 | +0:25 | |
7 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:27 | |
8 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:36 | |
8 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:36 | |
10 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 5:11 | 5:11 | +0:38 | |
11 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 5:14 | 5:14 | +0:41 | |
12 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:15 | 5:15 | +0:42 | |
13 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 5:20 | 5:19 | +0:47 | |
14 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 5:24 | 5:24 | +0:51 | |
15 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:34 | 5:33 | +1:01 | |
16 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 5:39 | 5:39 | +1:06 | |
17 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 5:44 | 5:44 | +1:11 | |
18 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:49 | 5:48 | +1:16 | |
19 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 6:06 | 6:05 | +1:33 | |
20 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 6:14 | 6:14 | +1:41 | |
21 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 6:23 | 6:23 | +1:50 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 7:06 | 7:05 | +2:33 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 8:17 | 8:16 | +3:44 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 4:57 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:03 | |
3 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 5:08 | 5:08 | +0:11 | |
4 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 5:13 | 5:13 | +0:16 | |
5 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 5:17 | 5:16 | +0:20 | |
6 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:18 | 5:17 | +0:21 | |
7 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 5:19 | 5:18 | +0:22 | |
8 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 5:20 | 5:19 | +0:23 | |
9 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 5:24 | 5:24 | +0:27 | |
9 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 5:24 | 5:24 | +0:27 | |
11 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:28 | 5:28 | +0:31 | |
12 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:37 | |
13 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 5:37 | 5:36 | +0:40 | |
14 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:39 | 5:39 | +0:42 | |
15 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 5:41 | 5:41 | +0:44 | |
16 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 5:43 | 5:43 | +0:46 | |
17 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:44 | 5:44 | +0:47 | |
18 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:01 | 6:00 | +1:04 | |
19 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 6:02 | 6:01 | +1:05 | |
20 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:31 | |
21 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:32 | 6:31 | +1:35 | |
22 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 6:40 | 6:40 | +1:43 | |
23 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 6:47 | 6:46 | +1:50 | |
24 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 6:48 | 6:47 | +1:51 | |
25 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:58 | |
25 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:58 | |
27 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 7:00 | 7:00 | +2:03 | |
28 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 8:00 | 8:00 | +3:03 | |
29 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 8:29 | 8:28 | +3:32 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:18 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:19 | 5:18 | +0:01 | |
3 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 5:20 | 5:19 | +0:02 | |
4 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:21 | 5:20 | +0:03 | |
5 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 5:36 | 5:35 | +0:18 | |
6 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 5:37 | 5:36 | +0:19 | |
7 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:47 | 5:46 | +0:29 | |
7 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 5:47 | 5:46 | +0:29 | |
9 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 5:49 | 5:48 | +0:31 | |
9 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 5:49 | 5:48 | +0:31 | |
11 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:33 | |
12 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:57 | 5:57 | +0:39 | |
13 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 6:25 | 6:25 | +1:07 | |
14 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:29 | 6:29 | +1:11 | |
15 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:05 | 7:04 | +1:47 | |
16 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 7:21 | 7:20 | +2:03 | |
17 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 7:30 | 7:30 | +2:12 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 8:07 | 8:07 | +2:49 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 5:05 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5:14 | 5:14 | +0:09 | |
3 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 5:23 | 5:23 | +0:18 | |
4 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:20 | |
5 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:30 | 5:30 | +0:25 | |
6 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 5:31 | 5:30 | +0:26 | |
6 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 5:31 | 5:30 | +0:26 | |
8 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 5:41 | 5:41 | +0:36 | |
9 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 5:44 | 5:44 | +0:39 | |
10 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 5:50 | 5:49 | +0:45 | |
11 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 5:52 | 5:51 | +0:47 | |
12 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 5:58 | 5:58 | +0:53 | |
13 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 5:59 | 5:59 | +0:54 | |
14 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:08 | 6:08 | +1:03 | |
15 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 6:15 | 6:15 | +1:10 | |
16 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 6:22 | 6:21 | +1:17 | |
17 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 6:24 | 6:24 | +1:19 | |
17 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 6:24 | 6:24 | +1:19 | |
19 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 6:27 | 6:27 | +1:22 | |
20 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:29 | 6:29 | +1:24 | |
21 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:26 | |
22 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 6:32 | 6:31 | +1:27 | |
23 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 6:44 | 6:44 | +1:39 | |
24 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 7:06 | 7:05 | +2:01 | |
25 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 8:03 | 8:03 | +2:58 | |
26 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 8:25 | 8:24 | +3:20 | |
27 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 8:27 | 8:26 | +3:22 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 5:42 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 5:44 | 5:44 | +0:02 | |
3 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 5:50 | 5:49 | +0:08 | |
4 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 5:52 | 5:51 | +0:10 | |
5 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 6:17 | 6:16 | +0:35 | |
5 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 6:17 | 6:16 | +0:35 | |
5 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 6:17 | 6:16 | +0:35 | |
8 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 6:18 | 6:17 | +0:36 | |
9 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 6:28 | 6:28 | +0:46 | |
10 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 6:34 | 6:33 | +0:52 | |
11 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:13 | |
11 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:13 | |
13 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 7:11 | 7:11 | +1:29 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 7:56 | 7:56 | +2:14 | |
15 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 8:04 | 8:03 | +2:22 | |
16 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 8:30 | 8:30 | +2:48 | |
17 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 8:56 | 8:56 | +3:14 | |
18 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 8:59 | 8:58 | +3:17 | |
19 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 9:42 | 9:41 | +4:00 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:17 | 6:16 | --- | |
2 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:18 | 6:17 | +0:01 | |
3 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 6:29 | 6:29 | +0:12 | |
4 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 7:08 | 7:08 | +0:51 | |
5 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 7:11 | 7:11 | +0:54 | |
6 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 7:18 | 7:17 | +1:01 | |
7 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 7:19 | 7:18 | +1:02 | |
8 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 7:21 | 7:20 | +1:04 | |
9 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 7:48 | 7:47 | +1:31 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 7:16 | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 7:28 | 7:28 | +0:12 | |
3 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 7:50 | 7:49 | +0:34 | |
4 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 8:29 | 8:28 | +1:13 | |
5 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 9:55 | 9:54 | +2:39 | |
6 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 10:01 | 10:01 | +2:45 | |
7 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 10:28 | 10:28 | +3:12 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:06 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 4:08 | 4:08 | +0:02 | |
3 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:10 | 4:10 | +0:04 | |
4 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 4:13 | 4:13 | +0:07 | |
5 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 4:14 | 4:14 | +0:08 | |
6 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4:15 | 4:15 | +0:09 | |
7 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 4:25 | 4:25 | +0:19 | |
8 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:27 | 4:27 | +0:21 | |
9 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 4:28 | 4:28 | +0:22 | |
10 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 4:29 | 4:29 | +0:23 | |
11 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 4:32 | 4:31 | +0:26 | |
12 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 4:33 | 4:32 | +0:27 | |
13 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 4:35 | 4:34 | +0:29 | |
14 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 4:37 | 4:36 | +0:31 | |
15 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:38 | 4:38 | +0:32 | |
16 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 4:39 | 4:39 | +0:33 | |
17 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 4:43 | 4:43 | +0:37 | |
18 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 4:44 | 4:44 | +0:38 | |
19 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:39 | |
20 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 4:48 | 4:47 | +0:42 | |
21 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 4:49 | 4:48 | +0:43 | |
22 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 4:50 | 4:49 | +0:44 | |
23 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 4:51 | 4:50 | +0:45 | |
23 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 4:51 | 4:50 | +0:45 | |
25 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 4:52 | 4:51 | +0:46 | |
26 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 4:54 | 4:54 | +0:48 | |
26 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 4:54 | 4:54 | +0:48 | |
28 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 4:56 | 4:56 | +0:50 | |
29 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:51 | |
29 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:51 | |
31 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 4:58 | 4:58 | +0:52 | |
32 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 5:00 | 5:00 | +0:54 | |
33 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:02 | 5:01 | +0:56 | |
34 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 5:08 | 5:08 | +1:02 | |
35 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 5:09 | 5:09 | +1:03 | |
36 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:10 | 5:10 | +1:04 | |
37 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 5:17 | 5:16 | +1:11 | |
38 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 5:19 | 5:18 | +1:13 | |
39 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 5:21 | 5:20 | +1:15 | |
40 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 5:22 | 5:21 | +1:16 | |
41 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 5:25 | 5:25 | +1:19 | |
42 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 5:33 | 5:32 | +1:27 | |
43 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 5:59 | 5:59 | +1:53 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:49 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:46 | |
3 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 5:39 | 5:39 | +0:50 | |
4 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 5:43 | 5:43 | +0:54 | |
5 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 5:54 | 5:54 | +1:05 | |
6 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:59 | 5:59 | +1:10 | |
7 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 6:04 | 6:03 | +1:15 | |
8 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 6:09 | 6:09 | +1:20 | |
9 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:22 | 6:21 | +1:33 | |
9 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 6:22 | 6:21 | +1:33 | |
11 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:24 | 6:24 | +1:35 | |
12 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:38 | 6:38 | +1:49 | |
13 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 6:45 | 6:45 | +1:56 | |
14 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 6:47 | 6:46 | +1:58 | |
15 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:55 | 6:55 | +2:06 | |
16 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:28 | 7:28 | +2:39 | |
17 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 7:32 | 7:31 | +2:43 | |
18 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:41 | 7:41 | +2:52 | |
19 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 8:23 | 8:22 | +3:34 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 5:15 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 5:54 | 5:54 | +0:39 | |
3 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 6:14 | 6:14 | +0:59 | |
4 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 6:16 | 6:15 | +1:01 | |
5 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 6:21 | 6:20 | +1:06 | |
6 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 7:11 | 7:11 | +1:56 | |
7 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:16 | 7:15 | +2:01 | |
8 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:35 | 7:34 | +2:20 | |
9 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 7:42 | 7:42 | +2:27 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 5:21 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 5:30 | 5:30 | +0:09 | |
3 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 5:42 | 5:42 | +0:21 | |
4 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 6:10 | 6:10 | +0:49 | |
5 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 6:40 | 6:40 | +1:19 | |
6 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 6:42 | 6:42 | +1:21 | |
7 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 6:45 | 6:45 | +1:24 | |
8 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 6:49 | 6:48 | +1:28 | |
9 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 6:58 | 6:58 | +1:37 | |
10 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 7:20 | 7:19 | +1:59 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 8:27 | 8:26 | +3:06 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 5:31 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 5:41 | 5:41 | +0:10 | |
3 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 5:45 | 5:45 | +0:14 | |
4 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 5:59 | 5:59 | +0:28 | |
5 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:33 | |
6 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 6:07 | 6:06 | +0:36 | |
7 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 6:20 | 6:19 | +0:49 | |
8 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 6:33 | 6:32 | +1:02 | |
9 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 6:47 | 6:46 | +1:16 | |
10 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 6:49 | 6:48 | +1:18 | |
11 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:50 | 6:49 | +1:19 | |
12 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 7:26 | 7:26 | +1:55 | |
13 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 7:27 | 7:27 | +1:56 | |
14 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 7:30 | 7:30 | +1:59 | |
15 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 9:09 | 9:09 | +3:38 | |
16 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 9:10 | 9:09 | +3:39 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 5:54 | 5:54 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:19 | 6:18 | +0:25 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:51 | 6:50 | +0:57 | |
4 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 7:26 | 7:26 | +1:32 | |
5 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 8:30 | 8:30 | +2:36 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 5:58 | 5:58 | --- | |
2 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:13 | 6:13 | +0:15 | |
3 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 6:20 | 6:19 | +0:22 | |
4 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:31 | 6:30 | +0:33 | |
5 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 6:40 | 6:40 | +0:42 | |
6 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 6:56 | 6:56 | +0:58 | |
7 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 7:08 | 7:08 | +1:10 | |
8 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 7:28 | 7:28 | +1:30 | |
9 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:42 | 7:42 | +1:44 | |
10 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 7:54 | 7:54 | +1:56 | |
11 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 7:58 | 7:58 | +2:00 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 6:36 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 6:44 | 6:44 | +0:08 | |
3 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 6:55 | 6:55 | +0:19 | |
4 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 6:57 | 6:57 | +0:21 | |
5 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 7:25 | 7:25 | +0:49 | |
6 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 7:32 | 7:31 | +0:56 | |
7 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 7:59 | 7:59 | +1:23 | |
7 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:59 | 7:59 | +1:23 | |
9 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8:03 | 8:03 | +1:27 | |
10 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:27 | 8:26 | +1:51 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 7:03 | 7:02 | --- | |
2 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 8:09 | 8:09 | +1:06 | |
3 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 9:33 | 9:33 | +2:30 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 9:20 | 9:20 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 10:18 | 10:18 | +0:58 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 8:45 | 8:45 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 10:15 | 10:15 | +1:30 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 10:18 | 10:18 | +1:33 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 4:51 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 4:52 | 4:51 | +0:01 | |
3 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 4:54 | 4:54 | +0:03 | |
4 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 5:16 | 5:15 | +0:25 | |
5 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 5:18 | 5:17 | +0:27 | |
6 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:44 | |
7 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:42 | 5:42 | +0:51 | |
8 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:46 | 5:46 | +0:55 | |
8 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:46 | 5:46 | +0:55 | |
8 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 5:46 | 5:46 | +0:55 | |
11 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 5:48 | 5:47 | +0:57 | |
12 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 5:54 | 5:54 | +1:03 | |
13 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:56 | 5:56 | +1:05 | |
14 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:03 | 6:02 | +1:12 | |
15 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:27 | 6:27 | +1:36 | |
16 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 7:01 | 7:00 | +2:10 | |
17 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 7:04 | 7:03 | +2:13 | |
4. Etape: Runde (1.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:58 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:06 | 5:05 | +0:08 | |
3 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:11 | |
4 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 5:27 | 5:27 | +0:29 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 5:27 | 5:27 | +0:29 | |
4 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 5:27 | 5:27 | +0:29 | |
4 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 5:27 | 5:27 | +0:29 | |
4 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:27 | 5:27 | +0:29 | |
9 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:37 | |
9 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:37 | |
11 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 5:48 | 5:47 | +0:50 | |
12 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 5:49 | 5:48 | +0:51 | |
13 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 5:50 | 5:49 | +0:52 | |
14 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:53 | |
14 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:53 | |
14 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:53 | |
17 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:56 | 5:56 | +0:58 | |
18 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 6:00 | 6:00 | +1:02 | |
19 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:03 | 6:02 | +1:05 | |
20 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 6:05 | 6:04 | +1:07 | |
21 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:30 | |
22 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 6:34 | 6:33 | +1:36 | |
23 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:57 | |
24 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:56 | 6:56 | +1:58 | |
24 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:56 | 6:56 | +1:58 | |
26 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 9:42 | 9:41 | +4:44 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:08 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:11 | 5:11 | +0:03 | |
3 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 5:13 | 5:13 | +0:05 | |
4 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 5:14 | 5:14 | +0:06 | |
5 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:22 | 5:21 | +0:14 | |
6 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:24 | 5:24 | +0:16 | |
7 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 5:26 | 5:26 | +0:18 | |
8 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:38 | 5:38 | +0:30 | |
9 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:41 | 5:41 | +0:33 | |
10 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 5:56 | 5:56 | +0:48 | |
11 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:56 | |
11 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:56 | |
13 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 6:05 | 6:04 | +0:57 | |
14 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 6:11 | 6:11 | +1:03 | |
15 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 6:15 | 6:15 | +1:07 | |
16 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 6:20 | 6:19 | +1:12 | |
17 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 6:26 | 6:26 | +1:18 | |
18 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 6:28 | 6:28 | +1:20 | |
19 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 6:34 | 6:33 | +1:26 | |
20 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 6:52 | 6:51 | +1:44 | |
21 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 7:41 | 7:41 | +2:33 | |
22 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 7:48 | 7:47 | +2:40 | |
23 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 7:52 | 7:51 | +2:44 | |
24 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 8:14 | 8:13 | +3:06 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 5:22 | 5:21 | --- | |
2 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 5:26 | 5:26 | +0:04 | |
3 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 5:29 | 5:29 | +0:07 | |
3 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 5:29 | 5:29 | +0:07 | |
3 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 5:29 | 5:29 | +0:07 | |
6 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 5:57 | 5:57 | +0:35 | |
7 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 6:04 | 6:03 | +0:42 | |
8 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 6:10 | 6:10 | +0:48 | |
9 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 6:39 | 6:39 | +1:17 | |
10 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 7:14 | 7:14 | +1:52 | |
11 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 7:57 | 7:57 | +2:35 | |
12 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 8:11 | 8:11 | +2:49 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 5:08 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 5:24 | 5:24 | +0:16 | |
3 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:17 | |
4 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 5:34 | 5:33 | +0:26 | |
5 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:35 | 5:34 | +0:27 | |
6 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 5:37 | 5:36 | +0:29 | |
7 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 5:47 | 5:46 | +0:39 | |
8 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 5:48 | 5:47 | +0:40 | |
9 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:49 | 5:48 | +0:41 | |
10 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:43 | |
10 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:43 | |
12 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 5:52 | 5:51 | +0:44 | |
12 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 5:52 | 5:51 | +0:44 | |
14 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 6:14 | 6:14 | +1:06 | |
15 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 6:19 | 6:18 | +1:11 | |
16 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 6:24 | 6:24 | +1:16 | |
17 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:23 | |
18 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 6:39 | 6:39 | +1:31 | |
19 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:47 | |
20 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 7:11 | 7:11 | +2:03 | |
21 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 7:16 | 7:15 | +2:08 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 8:09 | 8:09 | +3:01 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 10:10 | 10:09 | +5:02 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 5:38 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 5:44 | 5:44 | +0:06 | |
3 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 5:46 | 5:46 | +0:08 | |
4 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 5:54 | 5:54 | +0:16 | |
5 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:06 | 6:05 | +0:28 | |
5 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 6:06 | 6:05 | +0:28 | |
5 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 6:06 | 6:05 | +0:28 | |
8 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 6:08 | 6:08 | +0:30 | |
9 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 6:09 | 6:09 | +0:31 | |
10 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 6:13 | 6:13 | +0:35 | |
11 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:15 | 6:15 | +0:37 | |
12 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 6:26 | 6:26 | +0:48 | |
12 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 6:26 | 6:26 | +0:48 | |
14 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:32 | 6:31 | +0:54 | |
15 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 6:34 | 6:33 | +0:56 | |
16 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 6:38 | 6:38 | +1:00 | |
17 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 6:41 | 6:41 | +1:03 | |
18 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 6:59 | 6:59 | +1:21 | |
19 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 7:07 | 7:06 | +1:29 | |
20 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 7:26 | 7:26 | +1:48 | |
20 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 7:26 | 7:26 | +1:48 | |
22 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 7:35 | 7:34 | +1:57 | |
23 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 8:03 | 8:03 | +2:25 | |
24 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 8:05 | 8:05 | +2:27 | |
25 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 8:12 | 8:11 | +2:34 | |
26 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 8:25 | 8:24 | +2:47 | |
27 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 8:33 | 8:33 | +2:55 | |
28 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 9:31 | 9:31 | +3:53 | |
29 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 9:51 | 9:50 | +4:13 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:49 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 5:58 | 5:58 | +0:09 | |
3 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 6:01 | 6:00 | +0:12 | |
4 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:02 | 6:01 | +0:13 | |
5 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 6:22 | 6:21 | +0:33 | |
6 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 6:24 | 6:24 | +0:35 | |
7 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:33 | 6:32 | +0:44 | |
8 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 6:37 | 6:36 | +0:48 | |
9 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 6:44 | 6:44 | +0:55 | |
10 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 6:48 | 6:47 | +0:59 | |
11 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 6:52 | 6:51 | +1:03 | |
12 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:58 | 6:58 | +1:09 | |
13 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:29 | 7:29 | +1:40 | |
14 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 7:53 | 7:53 | +2:04 | |
15 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 8:15 | 8:15 | +2:26 | |
16 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 8:17 | 8:16 | +2:28 | |
17 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 8:52 | 8:52 | +3:03 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 9:49 | 9:48 | +4:00 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 5:46 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 5:57 | 5:57 | +0:11 | |
3 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 6:02 | 6:01 | +0:16 | |
4 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 6:09 | 6:09 | +0:23 | |
5 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 6:17 | 6:16 | +0:31 | |
6 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 6:18 | 6:17 | +0:32 | |
7 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:24 | 6:24 | +0:38 | |
8 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 6:29 | 6:29 | +0:43 | |
9 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 6:36 | 6:35 | +0:50 | |
10 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 6:44 | 6:44 | +0:58 | |
11 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 6:46 | 6:46 | +1:00 | |
12 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 6:48 | 6:47 | +1:02 | |
13 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 7:05 | 7:04 | +1:19 | |
13 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:05 | 7:04 | +1:19 | |
13 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 7:05 | 7:04 | +1:19 | |
16 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 7:06 | 7:05 | +1:20 | |
17 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 7:10 | 7:10 | +1:24 | |
18 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 7:11 | 7:11 | +1:25 | |
19 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 7:21 | 7:20 | +1:35 | |
20 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:27 | 7:27 | +1:41 | |
21 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 7:36 | 7:35 | +1:50 | |
22 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 7:37 | 7:36 | +1:51 | |
23 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 7:57 | 7:57 | +2:11 | |
24 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 8:21 | 8:20 | +2:35 | |
25 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 9:16 | 9:16 | +3:30 | |
26 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 9:51 | 9:50 | +4:05 | |
27 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 10:00 | 10:00 | +4:14 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 6:36 | 6:35 | --- | |
2 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 6:40 | 6:40 | +0:04 | |
3 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 6:50 | 6:49 | +0:14 | |
4 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 6:51 | 6:50 | +0:15 | |
5 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 6:53 | 6:53 | +0:17 | |
6 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 6:54 | 6:54 | +0:18 | |
7 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 7:03 | 7:02 | +0:27 | |
8 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 7:09 | 7:09 | +0:33 | |
9 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 7:13 | 7:13 | +0:37 | |
10 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 7:23 | 7:23 | +0:47 | |
11 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 7:34 | 7:33 | +0:58 | |
12 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:57 | 7:57 | +1:21 | |
13 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 8:12 | 8:11 | +1:36 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 9:04 | 9:03 | +2:28 | |
15 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 9:25 | 9:24 | +2:49 | |
16 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 9:51 | 9:50 | +3:15 | |
17 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 10:12 | 10:11 | +3:36 | |
18 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 10:21 | 10:20 | +3:45 | |
19 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 11:15 | 11:15 | +4:39 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:02 | 7:01 | --- | |
1 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:02 | 7:01 | --- | |
3 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 7:22 | 7:21 | +0:20 | |
4 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 8:16 | 8:16 | +1:14 | |
5 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 8:17 | 8:16 | +1:15 | |
6 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 8:18 | 8:18 | +1:16 | |
7 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 8:23 | 8:22 | +1:21 | |
8 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 8:48 | 8:48 | +1:46 | |
9 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 9:24 | 9:24 | +2:22 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 8:22 | 8:22 | --- | |
2 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 8:33 | 8:33 | +0:11 | |
3 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 9:22 | 9:22 | +1:00 | |
4 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 9:48 | 9:48 | +1:26 | |
5 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 11:43 | 11:43 | +3:21 | |
6 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 11:45 | 11:45 | +3:23 | |
7 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:52 | 12:52 | +4:30 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 4:39 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 4:40 | 4:40 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 4:41 | 4:41 | +0:02 | |
4 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 4:42 | 4:42 | +0:03 | |
4 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:42 | 4:42 | +0:03 | |
6 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 4:45 | 4:45 | +0:06 | |
7 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 4:57 | 4:57 | +0:18 | |
8 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 5:04 | 5:03 | +0:25 | |
9 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:08 | 5:08 | +0:29 | |
10 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 5:09 | 5:09 | +0:30 | |
11 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 5:10 | 5:10 | +0:31 | |
11 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:10 | 5:10 | +0:31 | |
13 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 5:12 | 5:12 | +0:33 | |
14 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 5:15 | 5:15 | +0:36 | |
15 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 5:16 | 5:15 | +0:37 | |
16 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 5:21 | 5:20 | +0:42 | |
17 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 5:24 | 5:24 | +0:45 | |
18 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 5:26 | 5:26 | +0:47 | |
19 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 5:28 | 5:28 | +0:49 | |
19 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 5:28 | 5:28 | +0:49 | |
19 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 5:28 | 5:28 | +0:49 | |
22 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 5:29 | 5:29 | +0:50 | |
22 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 5:29 | 5:29 | +0:50 | |
24 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 5:32 | 5:31 | +0:53 | |
24 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 5:32 | 5:31 | +0:53 | |
26 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 5:36 | 5:35 | +0:57 | |
27 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 5:37 | 5:36 | +0:58 | |
28 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 5:40 | 5:40 | +1:01 | |
29 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 5:42 | 5:42 | +1:03 | |
30 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 5:47 | 5:46 | +1:08 | |
30 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 5:47 | 5:46 | +1:08 | |
32 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 5:50 | 5:49 | +1:11 | |
33 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 5:55 | 5:55 | +1:16 | |
34 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:56 | 5:56 | +1:17 | |
35 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 5:57 | 5:57 | +1:18 | |
36 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 5:58 | 5:58 | +1:19 | |
37 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 6:00 | 6:00 | +1:21 | |
38 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 6:01 | 6:00 | +1:22 | |
39 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 6:09 | 6:09 | +1:30 | |
40 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 6:11 | 6:11 | +1:32 | |
41 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 6:17 | 6:16 | +1:38 | |
42 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 6:29 | 6:29 | +1:50 | |
43 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 6:56 | 6:56 | +2:17 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 5:26 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 6:26 | 6:26 | +1:00 | |
3 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 6:27 | 6:27 | +1:01 | |
4 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:05 | |
5 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 6:57 | 6:57 | +1:31 | |
6 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:58 | 6:58 | +1:32 | |
7 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 7:11 | 7:11 | +1:45 | |
7 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 7:11 | 7:11 | +1:45 | |
9 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 7:13 | 7:13 | +1:47 | |
10 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 7:29 | 7:29 | +2:03 | |
11 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 7:33 | 7:32 | +2:07 | |
12 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 7:46 | 7:46 | +2:20 | |
13 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 7:56 | 7:56 | +2:30 | |
14 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 7:59 | 7:59 | +2:33 | |
14 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 7:59 | 7:59 | +2:33 | |
16 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 8:59 | 8:58 | +3:33 | |
17 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 9:02 | 9:01 | +3:36 | |
18 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 9:06 | 9:05 | +3:40 | |
19 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 10:12 | 10:11 | +4:46 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 5:53 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 6:53 | 6:53 | +1:00 | |
3 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 6:58 | 6:58 | +1:05 | |
4 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 7:19 | 7:18 | +1:26 | |
5 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 7:32 | 7:31 | +1:39 | |
6 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 8:26 | 8:26 | +2:33 | |
6 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 8:26 | 8:26 | +2:33 | |
8 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 8:36 | 8:35 | +2:43 | |
9 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 9:09 | 9:09 | +3:16 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 6:01 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 6:25 | 6:25 | +0:24 | |
3 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 6:47 | 6:46 | +0:46 | |
4 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 7:07 | 7:06 | +1:06 | |
5 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 7:42 | 7:42 | +1:41 | |
5 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 7:42 | 7:42 | +1:41 | |
7 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 7:48 | 7:47 | +1:47 | |
8 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 8:02 | 8:01 | +2:01 | |
9 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 8:07 | 8:07 | +2:06 | |
10 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 9:26 | 9:26 | +3:25 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 9:53 | 9:52 | +3:52 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 6:17 | 6:16 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 6:32 | 6:31 | +0:15 | |
3 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 6:34 | 6:33 | +0:17 | |
4 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 6:48 | 6:47 | +0:31 | |
5 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 6:50 | 6:49 | +0:33 | |
6 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 6:56 | 6:56 | +0:39 | |
7 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 7:24 | 7:24 | +1:07 | |
8 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 7:25 | 7:25 | +1:08 | |
9 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 7:52 | 7:51 | +1:35 | |
10 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 7:54 | 7:54 | +1:37 | |
11 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 8:07 | 8:07 | +1:50 | |
12 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 8:26 | 8:26 | +2:09 | |
13 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 8:32 | 8:31 | +2:15 | |
14 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 8:50 | 8:50 | +2:33 | |
15 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 10:41 | 10:41 | +4:24 | |
16 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 10:42 | 10:41 | +4:25 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 6:30 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:58 | 6:58 | +0:28 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:46 | 7:46 | +1:16 | |
4 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 8:36 | 8:35 | +2:06 | |
5 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 10:56 | 10:56 | +4:26 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 6:54 | 6:54 | --- | |
2 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 7:03 | 7:02 | +0:09 | |
3 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 7:06 | 7:05 | +0:12 | |
4 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 7:26 | 7:26 | +0:32 | |
5 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 7:57 | 7:57 | +1:03 | |
6 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 8:00 | 8:00 | +1:06 | |
7 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 8:25 | 8:24 | +1:31 | |
8 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 8:37 | 8:37 | +1:43 | |
9 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 8:50 | 8:50 | +1:56 | |
10 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 9:15 | 9:15 | +2:21 | |
11 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 9:19 | 9:18 | +2:25 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 7:42 | 7:42 | --- | |
2 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 7:55 | 7:55 | +0:13 | |
3 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 8:07 | 8:07 | +0:25 | |
4 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 8:09 | 8:09 | +0:27 | |
5 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 8:47 | 8:46 | +1:05 | |
6 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 8:53 | 8:52 | +1:11 | |
7 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 9:08 | 9:07 | +1:26 | |
8 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 9:37 | 9:37 | +1:55 | |
9 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:48 | 9:48 | +2:06 | |
10 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 9:49 | 9:48 | +2:07 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 8:04 | 8:03 | --- | |
2 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 10:06 | 10:05 | +2:02 | |
3 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 12:46 | 12:46 | +4:42 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 11:13 | 11:13 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 11:57 | 11:56 | +0:44 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 10:05 | 10:05 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 12:03 | 12:03 | +1:58 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 12:08 | 12:07 | +2:03 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 5:24 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 5:25 | 5:25 | +0:01 | |
3 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 5:38 | 5:38 | +0:14 | |
4 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 5:51 | 5:50 | +0:27 | |
5 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 6:03 | 6:02 | +0:39 | |
6 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 6:22 | 6:21 | +0:58 | |
7 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 6:25 | 6:25 | +1:01 | |
8 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:07 | |
8 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:07 | |
8 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 6:31 | 6:30 | +1:07 | |
11 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 6:34 | 6:33 | +1:10 | |
12 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 6:45 | 6:45 | +1:21 | |
13 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 6:53 | 6:53 | +1:29 | |
14 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 6:55 | 6:55 | +1:31 | |
15 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 7:23 | 7:23 | +1:59 | |
16 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 8:06 | 8:05 | +2:42 | |
17 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 8:11 | 8:11 | +2:47 | |
5. Etape: Hermannsklippe (2.60 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:29 | 4:48 | --- | |
1 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 12:29 | 4:48 | --- | |
3 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:37 | 4:51 | +0:08 | |
4 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 13:32 | 5:12 | +1:03 | |
5 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 13:45 | 5:17 | +1:16 | |
6 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 13:48 | 5:18 | +1:19 | |
7 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 13:54 | 5:20 | +1:25 | |
8 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 13:55 | 5:21 | +1:26 | |
9 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13:57 | 5:21 | +1:28 | |
10 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 14:05 | 5:25 | +1:36 | |
11 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:13 | 5:28 | +1:44 | |
12 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 14:15 | 5:28 | +1:46 | |
13 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 14:16 | 5:29 | +1:47 | |
14 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 14:18 | 5:30 | +1:49 | |
15 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:55 | 5:44 | +2:26 | |
16 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 14:56 | 5:44 | +2:27 | |
17 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 15:10 | 5:49 | +2:41 | |
18 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 15:34 | 5:59 | +3:05 | |
19 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:51 | 6:05 | +3:22 | |
20 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 15:55 | 6:07 | +3:26 | |
21 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 16:15 | 6:15 | +3:46 | |
22 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:02 | 6:33 | +4:33 | |
23 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 17:45 | 6:49 | +5:16 | |
24 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 17:46 | 6:49 | +5:17 | |
25 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 17:58 | 6:54 | +5:29 | |
26 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 19:54 | 7:39 | +7:25 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:38 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13:00 | 5:00 | +0:22 | |
2 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 13:00 | 5:00 | +0:22 | |
4 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 13:17 | 5:06 | +0:39 | |
5 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 13:25 | 5:09 | +0:47 | |
6 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 13:27 | 5:10 | +0:49 | |
7 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 13:40 | 5:15 | +1:02 | |
8 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:11 | 5:27 | +1:33 | |
9 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:24 | 5:32 | +1:46 | |
10 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:28 | 5:33 | +1:50 | |
11 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:29 | 5:34 | +1:51 | |
12 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 14:49 | 5:41 | +2:11 | |
13 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 15:08 | 5:49 | +2:30 | |
14 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 15:10 | 5:49 | +2:32 | |
15 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 15:22 | 5:54 | +2:44 | |
16 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 15:37 | 6:00 | +2:59 | |
17 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 15:40 | 6:01 | +3:02 | |
17 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 15:40 | 6:01 | +3:02 | |
19 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 15:47 | 6:04 | +3:09 | |
20 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 16:56 | 6:30 | +4:18 | |
21 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 18:15 | 7:01 | +5:37 | |
22 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 18:22 | 7:03 | +5:44 | |
23 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 18:47 | 7:13 | +6:09 | |
24 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 20:35 | 7:54 | +7:57 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 13:08 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 13:21 | 5:08 | +0:13 | |
3 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 13:33 | 5:12 | +0:25 | |
4 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 13:40 | 5:15 | +0:32 | |
5 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 13:49 | 5:18 | +0:41 | |
6 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 14:34 | 5:36 | +1:26 | |
7 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 15:01 | 5:46 | +1:53 | |
7 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 15:01 | 5:46 | +1:53 | |
9 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 16:05 | 6:11 | +2:57 | |
10 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:19 | 6:16 | +3:11 | |
11 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 19:14 | 7:23 | +6:06 | |
12 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 19:33 | 7:31 | +6:25 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 12:21 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 13:32 | 5:12 | +1:11 | |
3 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 13:33 | 5:12 | +1:12 | |
4 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13:39 | 5:15 | +1:18 | |
5 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 13:43 | 5:16 | +1:22 | |
6 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 13:50 | 5:19 | +1:29 | |
7 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 14:12 | 5:27 | +1:51 | |
8 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 14:20 | 5:30 | +1:59 | |
9 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 14:33 | 5:35 | +2:12 | |
10 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 14:34 | 5:36 | +2:13 | |
11 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 14:40 | 5:38 | +2:19 | |
12 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 14:53 | 5:43 | +2:32 | |
13 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 14:54 | 5:43 | +2:33 | |
14 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 15:18 | 5:53 | +2:57 | |
15 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 15:32 | 5:58 | +3:11 | |
16 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 15:55 | 6:07 | +3:34 | |
17 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 16:08 | 6:12 | +3:47 | |
18 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 16:12 | 6:13 | +3:51 | |
19 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 17:00 | 6:32 | +4:39 | |
20 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 17:02 | 6:33 | +4:41 | |
21 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 18:00 | 6:55 | +5:39 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 20:21 | 7:49 | +8:00 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 25:33 | 9:49 | +13:12 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 13:47 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 13:57 | 5:21 | +0:10 | |
3 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 14:22 | 5:31 | +0:35 | |
4 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 14:36 | 5:36 | +0:49 | |
5 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 14:38 | 5:37 | +0:51 | |
6 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:54 | 5:43 | +1:07 | |
7 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 14:57 | 5:44 | +1:10 | |
8 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 15:03 | 5:47 | +1:16 | |
9 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 15:08 | 5:49 | +1:21 | |
10 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:13 | 5:51 | +1:26 | |
11 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 15:17 | 5:52 | +1:30 | |
12 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 15:43 | 6:02 | +1:56 | |
13 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 16:06 | 6:11 | +2:19 | |
14 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 16:17 | 6:15 | +2:30 | |
15 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 16:19 | 6:16 | +2:32 | |
16 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 16:39 | 6:24 | +2:52 | |
17 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 16:41 | 6:25 | +2:54 | |
18 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 16:52 | 6:29 | +3:05 | |
19 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 17:36 | 6:46 | +3:49 | |
20 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 18:00 | 6:55 | +4:13 | |
21 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 18:22 | 7:03 | +4:35 | |
22 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 18:44 | 7:12 | +4:57 | |
23 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 19:31 | 7:30 | +5:44 | |
24 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 19:33 | 7:31 | +5:46 | |
25 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 19:46 | 7:36 | +5:59 | |
26 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 20:06 | 7:43 | +6:19 | |
27 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 20:57 | 8:03 | +7:10 | |
28 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 22:14 | 8:33 | +8:27 | |
29 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 23:27 | 9:01 | +9:40 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 14:39 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 14:48 | 5:41 | +0:09 | |
3 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 14:56 | 5:44 | +0:17 | |
4 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 14:59 | 5:45 | +0:20 | |
5 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 15:49 | 6:04 | +1:10 | |
6 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 15:55 | 6:07 | +1:16 | |
7 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 15:56 | 6:07 | +1:17 | |
8 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 16:22 | 6:17 | +1:43 | |
9 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 16:23 | 6:18 | +1:44 | |
10 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 16:34 | 6:22 | +1:55 | |
11 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 17:06 | 6:34 | +2:27 | |
12 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:19 | 6:39 | +2:40 | |
13 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 18:00 | 6:55 | +3:21 | |
14 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 19:22 | 7:26 | +4:43 | |
15 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:38 | 7:33 | +4:59 | |
16 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 19:53 | 7:38 | +5:14 | |
17 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 20:48 | 8:00 | +6:09 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 22:39 | 8:42 | +8:00 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 14:21 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 14:48 | 5:41 | +0:27 | |
3 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 14:53 | 5:43 | +0:32 | |
4 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 15:32 | 5:58 | +1:11 | |
5 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 15:43 | 6:02 | +1:22 | |
6 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:47 | 6:04 | +1:26 | |
7 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 15:51 | 6:05 | +1:30 | |
8 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 15:53 | 6:06 | +1:32 | |
8 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 15:53 | 6:06 | +1:32 | |
10 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 16:06 | 6:11 | +1:45 | |
11 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 16:26 | 6:19 | +2:05 | |
12 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 16:41 | 6:25 | +2:20 | |
13 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 17:07 | 6:34 | +2:46 | |
14 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 17:32 | 6:44 | +3:11 | |
15 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 17:36 | 6:46 | +3:15 | |
16 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 17:38 | 6:46 | +3:17 | |
17 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 17:40 | 6:47 | +3:19 | |
18 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 17:48 | 6:50 | +3:27 | |
19 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 17:56 | 6:53 | +3:35 | |
20 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 17:58 | 6:54 | +3:37 | |
21 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 18:33 | 7:08 | +4:12 | |
22 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 18:43 | 7:11 | +4:22 | |
23 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 19:02 | 7:19 | +4:41 | |
24 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 19:54 | 7:39 | +5:33 | |
25 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 23:09 | 8:54 | +8:48 | |
26 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 24:02 | 9:14 | +9:41 | |
27 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 26:00 | 10:00 | +11:39 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 15:42 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 16:14 | 6:14 | +0:32 | |
3 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 16:27 | 6:19 | +0:45 | |
4 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 16:29 | 6:20 | +0:47 | |
5 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 16:36 | 6:23 | +0:54 | |
6 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 16:47 | 6:27 | +1:05 | |
7 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 17:08 | 6:35 | +1:26 | |
8 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 17:40 | 6:47 | +1:58 | |
9 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 17:59 | 6:55 | +2:17 | |
10 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 18:07 | 6:58 | +2:25 | |
11 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 19:01 | 7:18 | +3:19 | |
12 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 19:37 | 7:32 | +3:55 | |
13 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 19:51 | 7:38 | +4:09 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 22:14 | 8:33 | +6:32 | |
15 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 23:33 | 9:03 | +7:51 | |
16 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 23:58 | 9:13 | +8:16 | |
17 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 24:07 | 9:16 | +8:25 | |
18 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 24:40 | 9:29 | +8:58 | |
19 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 26:57 | 10:21 | +11:15 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 17:20 | 6:39 | --- | |
2 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 17:41 | 6:48 | +0:21 | |
3 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 17:59 | 6:55 | +0:39 | |
4 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 19:28 | 7:29 | +2:08 | |
5 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 19:40 | 7:33 | +2:20 | |
6 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 20:19 | 7:48 | +2:59 | |
7 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 20:23 | 7:50 | +3:03 | |
8 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 21:00 | 8:04 | +3:40 | |
9 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 21:40 | 8:20 | +4:20 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 20:21 | 7:49 | --- | |
2 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 20:53 | 8:01 | +0:32 | |
3 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 22:00 | 8:27 | +1:39 | |
4 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 23:07 | 8:53 | +2:46 | |
5 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 24:47 | 9:31 | +4:26 | |
6 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 25:24 | 9:46 | +5:03 | |
7 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 30:48 | 11:50 | +10:27 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 11:29 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 11:36 | 4:27 | +0:07 | |
3 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 11:43 | 4:30 | +0:14 | |
4 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 11:49 | 4:32 | +0:20 | |
5 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 11:59 | 4:36 | +0:30 | |
5 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 11:59 | 4:36 | +0:30 | |
7 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 12:18 | 4:43 | +0:49 | |
8 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 12:27 | 4:47 | +0:58 | |
9 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 12:28 | 4:47 | +0:59 | |
9 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 12:28 | 4:47 | +0:59 | |
11 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 12:29 | 4:48 | +1:00 | |
12 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 12:51 | 4:56 | +1:22 | |
13 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 13:03 | 5:01 | +1:34 | |
14 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 13:08 | 5:03 | +1:39 | |
15 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 13:19 | 5:07 | +1:50 | |
16 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 13:23 | 5:08 | +1:54 | |
17 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 13:27 | 5:10 | +1:58 | |
18 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 13:28 | 5:10 | +1:59 | |
19 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 13:29 | 5:11 | +2:00 | |
20 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 13:34 | 5:13 | +2:05 | |
21 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 13:39 | 5:15 | +2:10 | |
22 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 13:42 | 5:16 | +2:13 | |
23 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 13:47 | 5:18 | +2:18 | |
23 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 13:47 | 5:18 | +2:18 | |
25 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 13:50 | 5:19 | +2:21 | |
26 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 13:51 | 5:19 | +2:22 | |
27 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 13:57 | 5:21 | +2:28 | |
28 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 13:59 | 5:22 | +2:30 | |
29 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 14:02 | 5:23 | +2:33 | |
30 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 14:14 | 5:28 | +2:45 | |
31 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 14:15 | 5:28 | +2:46 | |
32 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 14:18 | 5:30 | +2:49 | |
33 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 14:32 | 5:35 | +3:03 | |
34 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 14:33 | 5:35 | +3:04 | |
35 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 14:48 | 5:41 | +3:19 | |
36 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 15:02 | 5:46 | +3:33 | |
37 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 15:08 | 5:49 | +3:39 | |
38 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 15:11 | 5:50 | +3:42 | |
39 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 15:15 | 5:51 | +3:46 | |
40 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 15:24 | 5:55 | +3:55 | |
41 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 16:21 | 6:17 | +4:52 | |
42 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 16:23 | 6:18 | +4:54 | |
43 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 17:55 | 6:53 | +6:26 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13:11 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 15:49 | 6:04 | +2:38 | |
3 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 16:28 | 6:19 | +3:17 | |
4 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 16:32 | 6:21 | +3:21 | |
5 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 16:54 | 6:29 | +3:43 | |
6 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:37 | 6:46 | +4:26 | |
7 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 17:39 | 6:47 | +4:28 | |
8 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 17:42 | 6:48 | +4:31 | |
9 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 18:00 | 6:55 | +4:49 | |
10 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 18:54 | 7:16 | +5:43 | |
11 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 19:14 | 7:23 | +6:03 | |
12 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 19:31 | 7:30 | +6:20 | |
13 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 20:13 | 7:46 | +7:02 | |
14 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 20:21 | 7:49 | +7:10 | |
15 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 20:28 | 7:52 | +7:17 | |
16 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 22:23 | 8:36 | +9:12 | |
17 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 23:00 | 8:50 | +9:49 | |
18 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 23:01 | 8:51 | +9:50 | |
19 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 25:12 | 9:41 | +12:01 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 14:45 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 17:04 | 6:33 | +2:19 | |
3 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 17:17 | 6:38 | +2:32 | |
4 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 18:08 | 6:58 | +3:23 | |
5 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 18:45 | 7:12 | +4:00 | |
6 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 20:37 | 7:55 | +5:52 | |
7 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 20:52 | 8:01 | +6:07 | |
8 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 21:02 | 8:05 | +6:17 | |
9 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 21:42 | 8:20 | +6:57 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 14:48 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 15:13 | 5:51 | +0:25 | |
3 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 16:19 | 6:16 | +1:31 | |
4 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 16:32 | 6:21 | +1:44 | |
5 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 18:59 | 7:18 | +4:11 | |
6 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 19:19 | 7:25 | +4:31 | |
7 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 19:27 | 7:28 | +4:39 | |
8 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 19:28 | 7:29 | +4:40 | |
9 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 20:40 | 7:56 | +5:52 | |
10 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 20:51 | 8:01 | +6:03 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 25:08 | 9:39 | +10:20 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 15:35 | 5:59 | --- | |
2 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 15:51 | 6:05 | +0:16 | |
3 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 16:00 | 6:09 | +0:25 | |
4 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 16:36 | 6:23 | +1:01 | |
5 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 16:41 | 6:25 | +1:06 | |
6 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 17:26 | 6:42 | +1:51 | |
7 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 18:11 | 6:59 | +2:36 | |
8 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 18:15 | 7:01 | +2:40 | |
9 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 18:53 | 7:15 | +3:18 | |
10 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 19:17 | 7:25 | +3:42 | |
11 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 19:20 | 7:26 | +3:45 | |
12 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 20:17 | 7:48 | +4:42 | |
13 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 20:54 | 8:02 | +5:19 | |
14 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 21:46 | 8:22 | +6:11 | |
15 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 27:00 | 10:23 | +11:25 | |
16 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 27:01 | 10:23 | +11:26 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 16:10 | 6:13 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:19 | 6:39 | +1:09 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:58 | 7:17 | +2:48 | |
4 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 20:30 | 7:53 | +4:20 | |
5 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 23:19 | 8:58 | +7:09 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 16:34 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 17:12 | 6:36 | +0:38 | |
3 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 17:21 | 6:40 | +0:47 | |
4 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 18:23 | 7:04 | +1:49 | |
5 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 18:57 | 7:17 | +2:23 | |
6 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 19:34 | 7:31 | +3:00 | |
7 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 19:45 | 7:35 | +3:11 | |
8 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 21:26 | 8:14 | +4:52 | |
9 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 22:00 | 8:27 | +5:26 | |
10 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 22:08 | 8:30 | +5:34 | |
11 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 23:55 | 9:11 | +7:21 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 18:18 | 7:02 | --- | |
2 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 18:23 | 7:04 | +0:05 | |
3 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 18:39 | 7:10 | +0:21 | |
4 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 19:29 | 7:29 | +1:11 | |
5 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 20:43 | 7:58 | +2:25 | |
6 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 21:22 | 8:13 | +3:04 | |
7 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 21:33 | 8:17 | +3:15 | |
8 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:08 | 8:30 | +3:50 | |
9 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 22:41 | 8:43 | +4:23 | |
10 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 23:05 | 8:52 | +4:47 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 19:25 | 7:28 | --- | |
2 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 23:11 | 8:54 | +3:46 | |
3 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 24:32 | 9:26 | +5:07 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 24:50 | 9:33 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 28:44 | 11:03 | +3:54 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 24:30 | 9:25 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 26:45 | 10:17 | +2:15 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 28:24 | 10:55 | +3:54 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 13:15 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 13:34 | 5:13 | +0:19 | |
3 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 13:54 | 5:20 | +0:39 | |
4 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 14:14 | 5:28 | +0:59 | |
5 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 14:47 | 5:41 | +1:32 | |
6 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 15:35 | 5:59 | +2:20 | |
7 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 15:45 | 6:03 | +2:30 | |
8 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 15:50 | 6:05 | +2:35 | |
9 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 15:51 | 6:05 | +2:36 | |
10 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 15:53 | 6:06 | +2:38 | |
11 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 16:27 | 6:19 | +3:12 | |
12 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 16:28 | 6:19 | +3:13 | |
13 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 16:35 | 6:22 | +3:20 | |
14 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:02 | 6:33 | +3:47 | |
15 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 18:52 | 7:15 | +5:37 | |
16 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 19:16 | 7:24 | +6:01 | |
17 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 20:45 | 7:58 | +7:30 | |
6. Etape: vor der Schiene (2.63 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 14:19 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:02 | 5:42 | +0:43 | |
3 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:23 | 5:50 | +1:04 | |
4 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 16:12 | 6:09 | +1:53 | |
5 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 16:17 | 6:11 | +1:58 | |
6 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 16:29 | 6:16 | +2:10 | |
7 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 16:34 | 6:17 | +2:15 | |
8 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 16:55 | 6:25 | +2:36 | |
9 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 17:19 | 6:35 | +3:00 | |
10 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 17:21 | 6:35 | +3:02 | |
11 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 17:40 | 6:43 | +3:21 | |
12 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:57 | 6:49 | +3:38 | |
13 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 18:10 | 6:54 | +3:51 | |
14 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 18:28 | 7:01 | +4:09 | |
15 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 19:13 | 7:18 | +4:54 | |
16 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 19:22 | 7:21 | +5:03 | |
17 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 19:25 | 7:22 | +5:06 | |
18 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 19:33 | 7:26 | +5:14 | |
19 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 20:00 | 7:36 | +5:41 | |
20 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 20:29 | 7:47 | +6:10 | |
21 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 20:48 | 7:54 | +6:29 | |
22 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 21:13 | 8:04 | +6:54 | |
23 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 21:36 | 8:12 | +7:17 | |
24 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 21:37 | 8:13 | +7:18 | |
25 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 24:02 | 9:08 | +9:43 | |
26 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 24:59 | 9:29 | +10:40 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:22 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 15:35 | 5:55 | +0:13 | |
3 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:44 | 5:58 | +0:22 | |
4 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 16:08 | 6:08 | +0:46 | |
5 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 16:18 | 6:11 | +0:56 | |
6 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 16:19 | 6:12 | +0:57 | |
7 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 16:39 | 6:19 | +1:17 | |
8 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:29 | 6:38 | +2:07 | |
9 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:37 | 6:41 | +2:15 | |
10 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 17:42 | 6:43 | +2:20 | |
11 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 17:56 | 6:49 | +2:34 | |
12 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 18:05 | 6:52 | +2:43 | |
13 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 18:25 | 7:00 | +3:03 | |
14 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 18:44 | 7:07 | +3:22 | |
15 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 18:51 | 7:10 | +3:29 | |
16 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 18:54 | 7:11 | +3:32 | |
17 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 18:55 | 7:11 | +3:33 | |
18 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 19:56 | 7:34 | +4:34 | |
19 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 20:00 | 7:36 | +4:38 | |
20 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 21:23 | 8:07 | +6:01 | |
21 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 22:56 | 8:43 | +7:34 | |
22 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 23:33 | 8:57 | +8:11 | |
23 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 24:03 | 9:08 | +8:41 | |
24 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 24:39 | 9:22 | +9:17 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 15:36 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 16:07 | 6:07 | +0:31 | |
3 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 16:29 | 6:16 | +0:53 | |
4 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 17:05 | 6:29 | +1:29 | |
5 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 17:17 | 6:34 | +1:41 | |
6 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 17:42 | 6:43 | +2:06 | |
7 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 18:17 | 6:57 | +2:41 | |
8 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 18:25 | 7:00 | +2:49 | |
9 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 18:58 | 7:12 | +3:22 | |
10 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 20:53 | 7:56 | +5:17 | |
11 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 24:52 | 9:27 | +9:16 | |
12 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 25:02 | 9:31 | +9:26 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 15:10 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 16:03 | 6:06 | +0:53 | |
3 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 16:17 | 6:11 | +1:07 | |
4 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 16:23 | 6:13 | +1:13 | |
5 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 16:36 | 6:18 | +1:26 | |
6 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 16:39 | 6:19 | +1:29 | |
7 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 16:55 | 6:25 | +1:45 | |
8 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 17:11 | 6:32 | +2:01 | |
9 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 17:25 | 6:37 | +2:15 | |
10 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 18:02 | 6:51 | +2:52 | |
11 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 18:04 | 6:52 | +2:54 | |
12 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:08 | 6:53 | +2:58 | |
13 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 18:46 | 7:08 | +3:36 | |
14 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 18:51 | 7:10 | +3:41 | |
15 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 18:58 | 7:12 | +3:48 | |
16 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 20:20 | 7:43 | +5:10 | |
17 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 20:32 | 7:48 | +5:22 | |
18 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 20:40 | 7:51 | +5:30 | |
19 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 20:58 | 7:58 | +5:48 | |
20 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 21:55 | 8:20 | +6:45 | |
21 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 22:46 | 8:39 | +7:36 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 23:50 | 9:03 | +8:40 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 30:50 | 11:43 | +15:40 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 16:27 | 6:15 | --- | |
2 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 17:09 | 6:31 | +0:42 | |
3 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 17:19 | 6:35 | +0:52 | |
4 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 17:36 | 6:41 | +1:09 | |
5 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 17:49 | 6:46 | +1:22 | |
6 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 18:13 | 6:55 | +1:46 | |
7 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 18:18 | 6:57 | +1:51 | |
8 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 18:43 | 7:06 | +2:16 | |
9 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 19:01 | 7:13 | +2:34 | |
10 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 19:08 | 7:16 | +2:41 | |
11 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 19:11 | 7:17 | +2:44 | |
12 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 19:22 | 7:21 | +2:55 | |
13 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 20:00 | 7:36 | +3:33 | |
14 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 20:01 | 7:36 | +3:34 | |
15 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 20:37 | 7:50 | +4:10 | |
16 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 20:47 | 7:54 | +4:20 | |
17 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 20:56 | 7:57 | +4:29 | |
18 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 20:58 | 7:58 | +4:31 | |
19 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 21:58 | 8:21 | +5:31 | |
20 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 22:53 | 8:42 | +6:26 | |
21 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 22:55 | 8:42 | +6:28 | |
22 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 23:24 | 8:53 | +6:57 | |
23 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 25:04 | 9:31 | +8:37 | |
24 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 25:34 | 9:43 | +9:07 | |
25 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 25:38 | 9:44 | +9:11 | |
26 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 26:48 | 10:11 | +10:21 | |
27 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 27:03 | 10:17 | +10:36 | |
28 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 28:36 | 10:52 | +12:09 | |
29 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 29:31 | 11:13 | +13:04 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:00 | 6:50 | --- | |
2 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 18:24 | 6:59 | +0:24 | |
3 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:25 | 7:00 | +0:25 | |
4 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 18:46 | 7:08 | +0:46 | |
5 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 19:01 | 7:13 | +1:01 | |
6 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 19:08 | 7:16 | +1:08 | |
7 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 19:38 | 7:27 | +1:38 | |
8 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 19:49 | 7:32 | +1:49 | |
9 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 20:42 | 7:52 | +2:42 | |
10 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 21:14 | 8:04 | +3:14 | |
11 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 21:30 | 8:10 | +3:30 | |
12 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 22:23 | 8:30 | +4:23 | |
13 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 23:11 | 8:48 | +5:11 | |
14 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 23:20 | 8:52 | +5:20 | |
15 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 24:52 | 9:27 | +6:52 | |
16 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 25:41 | 9:45 | +7:41 | |
17 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 26:09 | 9:56 | +8:09 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 28:15 | 10:44 | +10:15 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 18:02 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 18:21 | 6:58 | +0:19 | |
3 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 18:38 | 7:05 | +0:36 | |
4 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 19:18 | 7:20 | +1:16 | |
5 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 19:43 | 7:29 | +1:41 | |
6 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 19:45 | 7:30 | +1:43 | |
7 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 19:47 | 7:31 | +1:45 | |
8 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 20:05 | 7:38 | +2:03 | |
9 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 20:07 | 7:38 | +2:05 | |
10 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 20:38 | 7:50 | +2:36 | |
11 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 20:50 | 7:55 | +2:48 | |
12 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 20:56 | 7:57 | +2:54 | |
13 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 21:07 | 8:01 | +3:05 | |
14 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 21:24 | 8:08 | +3:22 | |
15 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 22:11 | 8:26 | +4:09 | |
16 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 22:12 | 8:26 | +4:10 | |
17 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 22:21 | 8:29 | +4:19 | |
18 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 22:26 | 8:31 | +4:24 | |
19 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 22:46 | 8:39 | +4:44 | |
20 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 23:25 | 8:54 | +5:23 | |
21 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 23:30 | 8:56 | +5:28 | |
22 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 23:44 | 9:01 | +5:42 | |
23 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 25:47 | 9:48 | +7:45 | |
24 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 26:56 | 10:14 | +8:54 | |
25 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 29:26 | 11:11 | +11:24 | |
26 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 31:27 | 11:57 | +13:25 | |
27 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 33:46 | 12:50 | +15:44 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 19:21 | 7:21 | --- | |
2 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 19:50 | 7:32 | +0:29 | |
3 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 20:00 | 7:36 | +0:39 | |
4 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 20:23 | 7:45 | +1:02 | |
5 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 20:24 | 7:45 | +1:03 | |
6 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 21:18 | 8:05 | +1:57 | |
7 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 21:40 | 8:14 | +2:19 | |
8 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 21:44 | 8:15 | +2:23 | |
9 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 22:30 | 8:33 | +3:09 | |
10 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 22:38 | 8:36 | +3:17 | |
11 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 22:43 | 8:38 | +3:22 | |
12 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 23:36 | 8:58 | +4:15 | |
13 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 25:57 | 9:52 | +6:36 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 28:37 | 10:52 | +9:16 | |
15 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 29:16 | 11:07 | +9:55 | |
16 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 29:17 | 11:08 | +9:56 | |
17 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 29:31 | 11:13 | +10:10 | |
18 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 32:06 | 12:12 | +12:45 | |
19 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 35:04 | 13:20 | +15:43 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 21:53 | 8:19 | --- | |
2 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 22:14 | 8:27 | +0:21 | |
3 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 22:44 | 8:38 | +0:51 | |
4 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 23:22 | 8:53 | +1:29 | |
5 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 24:12 | 9:12 | +2:19 | |
6 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 24:36 | 9:21 | +2:43 | |
7 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 25:52 | 9:50 | +3:59 | |
8 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 26:02 | 9:53 | +4:09 | |
9 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 26:49 | 10:11 | +4:56 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 24:43 | 9:23 | --- | |
2 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 26:44 | 10:09 | +2:01 | |
3 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 27:12 | 10:20 | +2:29 | |
4 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 28:19 | 10:46 | +3:36 | |
5 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 29:40 | 11:16 | +4:57 | |
6 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 29:43 | 11:17 | +5:00 | |
7 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 41:12 | 15:39 | +16:29 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 13:42 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 13:46 | 5:14 | +0:04 | |
3 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 14:08 | 5:22 | +0:26 | |
4 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 14:19 | 5:26 | +0:37 | |
5 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 14:21 | 5:27 | +0:39 | |
6 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 14:24 | 5:28 | +0:42 | |
7 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 14:48 | 5:37 | +1:06 | |
8 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 14:53 | 5:39 | +1:11 | |
9 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:02 | 5:42 | +1:20 | |
10 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 15:21 | 5:50 | +1:39 | |
11 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 15:22 | 5:50 | +1:40 | |
12 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 15:35 | 5:55 | +1:53 | |
13 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 15:38 | 5:56 | +1:56 | |
14 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 15:49 | 6:00 | +2:07 | |
15 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 15:56 | 6:03 | +2:14 | |
16 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 16:01 | 6:05 | +2:19 | |
17 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 16:04 | 6:06 | +2:22 | |
18 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 16:31 | 6:16 | +2:49 | |
19 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 16:32 | 6:17 | +2:50 | |
20 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 16:36 | 6:18 | +2:54 | |
21 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 16:40 | 6:20 | +2:58 | |
22 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 16:49 | 6:23 | +3:07 | |
23 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 16:56 | 6:26 | +3:14 | |
23 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 16:56 | 6:26 | +3:14 | |
25 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 16:58 | 6:27 | +3:16 | |
26 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 17:04 | 6:29 | +3:22 | |
27 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 17:18 | 6:34 | +3:36 | |
28 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 17:21 | 6:35 | +3:39 | |
29 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 17:27 | 6:38 | +3:45 | |
30 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 17:36 | 6:41 | +3:54 | |
31 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 17:56 | 6:49 | +4:14 | |
32 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 17:57 | 6:49 | +4:15 | |
33 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 18:00 | 6:50 | +4:18 | |
34 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 18:11 | 6:54 | +4:29 | |
35 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:39 | 7:05 | +4:57 | |
36 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 19:04 | 7:14 | +5:22 | |
37 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 19:11 | 7:17 | +5:29 | |
38 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 19:57 | 7:35 | +6:15 | |
39 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 20:25 | 7:45 | +6:43 | |
40 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 21:15 | 8:04 | +7:33 | |
41 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 21:57 | 8:20 | +8:15 | |
42 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 24:39 | 9:22 | +10:57 | |
43 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 29:06 | 11:03 | +15:24 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 15:27 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 19:19 | 7:20 | +3:52 | |
3 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 20:51 | 7:55 | +5:24 | |
4 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 21:05 | 8:00 | +5:38 | |
5 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 21:46 | 8:16 | +6:19 | |
6 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 22:08 | 8:24 | +6:41 | |
7 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 22:13 | 8:26 | +6:46 | |
8 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 22:50 | 8:40 | +7:23 | |
9 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 23:29 | 8:55 | +8:02 | |
10 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 23:39 | 8:59 | +8:12 | |
11 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 24:39 | 9:22 | +9:12 | |
12 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 25:31 | 9:42 | +10:04 | |
13 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 26:05 | 9:55 | +10:38 | |
14 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 26:24 | 10:02 | +10:57 | |
15 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 26:53 | 10:13 | +11:26 | |
16 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 28:23 | 10:47 | +12:56 | |
17 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 29:04 | 11:03 | +13:37 | |
18 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 29:51 | 11:20 | +14:24 | |
19 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 31:24 | 11:56 | +15:57 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 17:10 | 6:31 | --- | |
2 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 21:28 | 8:09 | +4:18 | |
3 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 22:23 | 8:30 | +5:13 | |
4 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 22:44 | 8:38 | +5:34 | |
5 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 25:15 | 9:36 | +8:05 | |
6 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 25:53 | 9:50 | +8:43 | |
7 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 26:48 | 10:11 | +9:38 | |
8 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 27:07 | 10:18 | +9:57 | |
9 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 27:38 | 10:30 | +10:28 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 17:15 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 19:08 | 7:16 | +1:53 | |
3 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 20:15 | 7:41 | +3:00 | |
4 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 20:29 | 7:47 | +3:14 | |
5 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 23:17 | 8:51 | +6:02 | |
6 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 23:38 | 8:59 | +6:23 | |
7 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 23:50 | 9:03 | +6:35 | |
8 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 24:19 | 9:14 | +7:04 | |
9 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 24:29 | 9:18 | +7:14 | |
10 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 26:05 | 9:55 | +8:50 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 31:26 | 11:57 | +14:11 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 18:52 | 7:10 | --- | |
2 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 19:14 | 7:18 | +0:22 | |
3 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 19:27 | 7:23 | +0:35 | |
4 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 20:52 | 7:56 | +2:00 | |
5 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 21:14 | 8:04 | +2:22 | |
6 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 21:49 | 8:17 | +2:57 | |
7 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 23:24 | 8:53 | +4:32 | |
8 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 23:38 | 8:59 | +4:46 | |
9 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 24:18 | 9:14 | +5:26 | |
10 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 24:28 | 9:18 | +5:36 | |
11 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 25:02 | 9:31 | +6:10 | |
12 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 25:59 | 9:52 | +7:07 | |
13 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 26:00 | 9:53 | +7:08 | |
14 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 27:18 | 10:22 | +8:26 | |
15 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 36:20 | 13:48 | +17:28 | |
16 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 36:21 | 13:49 | +17:29 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 19:47 | 7:31 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:11 | 8:03 | +1:24 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 23:33 | 8:57 | +3:46 | |
4 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 24:28 | 9:18 | +4:41 | |
5 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 30:58 | 11:46 | +11:11 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 20:13 | 7:41 | --- | |
2 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 20:33 | 7:48 | +0:20 | |
3 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 21:24 | 8:08 | +1:11 | |
4 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 22:13 | 8:26 | +2:00 | |
5 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 24:32 | 9:19 | +4:19 | |
6 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 24:52 | 9:27 | +4:39 | |
7 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 25:50 | 9:49 | +5:37 | |
8 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 27:49 | 10:34 | +7:36 | |
9 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 27:57 | 10:37 | +7:44 | |
10 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 29:15 | 11:07 | +9:02 | |
11 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 32:55 | 12:30 | +12:42 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 22:06 | 8:24 | --- | |
2 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 22:28 | 8:32 | +0:22 | |
3 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 22:42 | 8:37 | +0:36 | |
4 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 23:17 | 8:51 | +1:11 | |
5 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 24:25 | 9:17 | +2:19 | |
6 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 25:04 | 9:31 | +2:58 | |
7 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 25:51 | 9:49 | +3:45 | |
8 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 25:54 | 9:50 | +3:48 | |
9 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 28:56 | 11:00 | +6:50 | |
10 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 28:58 | 11:00 | +6:52 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 24:20 | 9:15 | --- | |
2 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 27:26 | 10:25 | +3:06 | |
3 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 27:47 | 10:33 | +3:27 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 25:54 | 9:50 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 38:36 | 14:40 | +12:42 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 30:32 | 11:36 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 32:35 | 12:23 | +2:03 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 34:22 | 13:04 | +3:50 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 16:02 | 6:05 | --- | |
2 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 16:27 | 6:15 | +0:25 | |
3 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 16:39 | 6:19 | +0:37 | |
4 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 17:22 | 6:36 | +1:20 | |
5 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 18:19 | 6:57 | +2:17 | |
6 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 18:23 | 6:59 | +2:21 | |
7 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 19:33 | 7:26 | +3:31 | |
8 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:42 | 7:29 | +3:40 | |
9 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 19:47 | 7:31 | +3:45 | |
10 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 19:59 | 7:35 | +3:57 | |
11 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 20:35 | 7:49 | +4:33 | |
12 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 20:43 | 7:52 | +4:41 | |
13 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 20:59 | 7:58 | +4:57 | |
14 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 21:14 | 8:04 | +5:12 | |
15 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 22:50 | 8:40 | +6:48 | |
16 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 26:25 | 10:02 | +10:23 | |
17 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 26:53 | 10:13 | +10:51 | |
7. Etape: nach der Schiene (0.02 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
8. Etape: Brocken (0.45 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 259 | ABELE, MARIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:13 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 223 | STEMPLINGER, DANIEL | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 2:15 | 5:00 | +0:02 | |
3 | 279 | BRAUKHOFF, LUIS GABRIEL | LG Fulda | 2:16 | 5:02 | +0:03 | |
4 | 94 | HILD, JULIUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:22 | 5:15 | +0:09 | |
5 | 365 | SCHNEEGASS, TIM | Erfurter LAC | 2:23 | 5:17 | +0:10 | |
6 | 169 | MÜLLER, DOMINIK | LG Langgöns-Oberkleen | 2:24 | 5:19 | +0:11 | |
7 | 278 | BRAUKHOFF, JAN LUCA | LG Fulda | 2:26 | 5:24 | +0:13 | |
8 | 285 | BUNZEL, LUKAS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 2:28 | 5:28 | +0:15 | |
9 | 125 | KORITZ, TIM | Dresder Sportclub 1898 | 2:35 | 5:44 | +0:22 | |
10 | 306 | GRABOSCH, MAX | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:36 | 5:46 | +0:23 | |
11 | 217 | SEIB, DOMINIK | LG Bayerwald | 2:37 | 5:48 | +0:24 | |
12 | 291 | FEIK, SAMUEL | LG Fulda | 2:41 | 5:57 | +0:28 | |
12 | 376 | NISSINEN, JUSSI | VfL Altenstadt | 2:41 | 5:57 | +0:28 | |
14 | 324 | IFFTNER, LEON-MAGNUS | LG Braunschweig | 2:42 | 6:00 | +0:29 | |
15 | 219 | SEIFART, TILL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 2:45 | 6:06 | +0:32 | |
16 | 261 | ZUREK, ROBERT | SC Potsdam | 2:48 | 6:13 | +0:35 | |
17 | 297 | FREISE, DENNIS | LG Braunschweig | 2:49 | 6:15 | +0:36 | |
18 | 294 | FLEINER, JOHANNES | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:50 | 6:17 | +0:37 | |
19 | 344 | MÜLLER, SASHA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:40 | |
20 | 116 | KLAPSCHINSKI, MORITZ | Laufclub BlueLiner | 2:55 | 6:28 | +0:42 | |
21 | 335 | WANDUKWA, KARL | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:58 | 6:35 | +0:45 | |
22 | 309 | HABTEMICHAEL, EVAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:01 | 6:42 | +0:48 | |
23 | 197 | SCHERBE, TIM | SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf | 3:08 | 6:57 | +0:55 | |
24 | 313 | HEINE, LENNART | LG Braunschweig | 3:13 | 7:08 | +1:00 | |
25 | 310 | HAMBURGER, MAXIMILIAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:14 | 7:11 | +1:01 | |
26 | 247 | WILSHUSEN, TJARD | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3:26 | 7:37 | +1:13 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 282 | BRENNAUER, MARKUS | TSV Penzberg | 2:21 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 61 | FLADE, MATTHIAS | DJK SC Vorra | 2:27 | 5:26 | +0:06 | |
2 | 367 | SEIBERT, THOMAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:27 | 5:26 | +0:06 | |
4 | 311 | HARLAND, JÖRN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:29 | 5:31 | +0:08 | |
5 | 207 | SCHRADER, DOMINIK | Laufclub BlueLiner | 2:30 | 5:33 | +0:09 | |
5 | 355 | REINKE, INGBERT | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:30 | 5:33 | +0:09 | |
5 | 337 | UNGER, STEFAN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:30 | 5:33 | +0:09 | |
8 | 191 | RUTHE, RALF | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 2:32 | 5:37 | +0:11 | |
9 | 106 | JANKOWSKI, CHRISTOF | Hannover 96 | 2:36 | 5:46 | +0:15 | |
10 | 246 | WILSHUSEN, MATTHIAS | Laufclub BlueLiner | 2:38 | 5:51 | +0:17 | |
11 | 218 | SEIDL, MANUEL | LG Filder | 2:39 | 5:53 | +0:18 | |
12 | 211 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 2:43 | 6:02 | +0:22 | |
13 | 183 | RADECKER, SEBASTIAN | Laufclub BlueLiner | 2:44 | 6:04 | +0:23 | |
14 | 93 | HERBRECHT, THOMAS | LT DSHS Köln | 2:47 | 6:11 | +0:26 | |
14 | 23 | BLUMENSTEIN, DANIEL | LAG Wesertal | 2:47 | 6:11 | +0:26 | |
16 | 19 | BIRK, MARKUS | LG Brandenkopf | 2:50 | 6:17 | +0:29 | |
17 | 158 | MEDER, JÖRG | LAG Wesertal | 2:51 | 6:19 | +0:30 | |
18 | 107 | JANSSEN, HENRIK | LAG Wesertal | 3:01 | 6:42 | +0:40 | |
19 | 364 | SCHLÄGER, MARCEL | TSV Lelm | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:44 | |
19 | 115 | KILLIG, LOTHAR | LG Brandenkopf | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:44 | |
21 | 332 | LIEBSCH, MARCEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3:18 | 7:19 | +0:57 | |
22 | 289 | DOMKE, MARKUS | TSV Lelm | 3:28 | 7:42 | +1:07 | |
23 | 318 | BERGHOF, CHRISTIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 3:32 | 7:51 | +1:11 | |
24 | 333 | MÄRKER, RAGNAR | TSV Lelm | 3:42 | 8:13 | +1:21 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 302 | GEUE, MATTHIAS | Kleinmachnower Laufclub | 2:31 | 5:35 | --- | |
1 | 268 | ARNDT, TIEMO | Dresder Sportclub 1899 | 2:31 | 5:35 | --- | |
3 | 8 | BARNSTEINER, ALEXANDER | LLG Landstuhl | 2:33 | 5:39 | +0:02 | |
4 | 271 | WÄGER, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 2:35 | 5:44 | +0:04 | |
5 | 133 | KUFNER, KONRAD | WSV Otterskirchen | 2:39 | 5:53 | +0:08 | |
6 | 233 | UTZ, MARCO | Running Team Ortenau | 2:42 | 6:00 | +0:11 | |
7 | 216 | SEEMANN, THORSTEN | Non-Stop-Ultra | 2:47 | 6:11 | +0:16 | |
8 | 201 | SCHMIDER, SIMON | Running Team Ortenau | 2:49 | 6:15 | +0:18 | |
8 | 72 | GLATTHOR, THORSTEN | TSV Schwarme | 2:49 | 6:15 | +0:18 | |
10 | 209 | SCHULZE, OLAF | Running Team Ortenau | 2:54 | 6:26 | +0:23 | |
11 | 110 | KAMRAD, JÜRGEN | LG Rems-Welland | 3:27 | 7:40 | +0:56 | |
12 | 43 | DOMMEN, SVEN-JÖRG | Running Team Ortenau | 3:38 | 8:04 | +1:07 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 28 | BRANDT, TEWES | Delligser SC | 2:25 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 204 | SCHOBER, OLAF | WSV Otterskirchen | 2:26 | 5:24 | +0:01 | |
3 | 338 | MIETZSCH, DENIS | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:31 | 5:35 | +0:06 | |
4 | 214 | SCHWEIGER, FRANZ | LG Allgäu | 2:33 | 5:39 | +0:08 | |
5 | 331 | LANGER, THOMAS | LG Allgäu | 2:35 | 5:44 | +0:10 | |
5 | 224 | STUMPF, JENS | LG Göttingen | 2:35 | 5:44 | +0:10 | |
7 | 127 | KREISEL, GÖTZ | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 2:38 | 5:51 | +0:13 | |
7 | 206 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | LG Allgäu | 2:38 | 5:51 | +0:13 | |
9 | 186 | ROLFES, VOLKMAR | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 2:42 | 6:00 | +0:17 | |
9 | 122 | KOCH, DOMINIK | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:42 | 6:00 | +0:17 | |
11 | 85 | HAMPEL, LARS | Hannover 96 | 2:49 | 6:15 | +0:24 | |
12 | 358 | ROTHER, ANDRE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 2:51 | 6:19 | +0:26 | |
13 | 101 | HOLLMANN, CHRISTIAN | Weltraumjogger Berlin | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:28 | |
13 | 359 | SCHAAF, PAUL | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:28 | |
15 | 7 | BAND, MATTIAS | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 2:58 | 6:35 | +0:33 | |
16 | 221 | SPREHE, RAINER | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:34 | |
17 | 275 | BEHRENS, OLAF | LC Diabü Eschenburg | 3:07 | 6:55 | +0:42 | |
18 | 286 | BURGER, MARIO | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3:10 | 7:02 | +0:45 | |
19 | 38 | DAMRAT, RALF | LG Rems-Welland | 3:18 | 7:19 | +0:53 | |
20 | 156 | MARSCHIK, FRANZ | LG Rems-Welland | 3:20 | 7:24 | +0:55 | |
21 | 343 | MÜLLER, ROLF | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3:29 | 7:44 | +1:04 | |
22 | 298 | FÜRER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3:33 | 7:53 | +1:08 | |
23 | 356 | RICHTER, MICHAEL | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:51 | 10:46 | +2:26 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 357 | RIEFER, MARKUS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:31 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 244 | WILD, ROLAND | LG Bamberg | 2:33 | 5:39 | +0:02 | |
3 | 139 | LANGER, MATHIAS | Hamburg Running | 2:35 | 5:44 | +0:04 | |
4 | 58 | FIESS, MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 2:38 | 5:51 | +0:07 | |
5 | 198 | SCHERR, HANSPETER | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 2:41 | 5:57 | +0:10 | |
6 | 18 | BERNDT, THOMAS | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 2:42 | 6:00 | +0:11 | |
7 | 88 | HÄNSCH, UWE | OSC Löbau | 2:48 | 6:13 | +0:17 | |
8 | 370 | STECKER, HARALD | LG Allgäu | 2:49 | 6:15 | +0:18 | |
9 | 147 | LEPPLA, FRANK | LG Braunschweig | 2:50 | 6:17 | +0:19 | |
10 | 262 | AHNE, PETER | LG Allgäu | 2:51 | 6:19 | +0:20 | |
11 | 30 | BUCH, REYK | Alfterer Sportclub | 2:52 | 6:22 | +0:21 | |
12 | 56 | FAST, EWALD | TSV Reute | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:22 | |
13 | 165 | MOLL, BERTRAM | PTSV Rosenheim | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:28 | |
13 | 175 | PETER, JENS | LV Altstadt ´98 Nordhausen | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:28 | |
15 | 361 | SCHINK, MATHIAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:00 | 6:39 | +0:29 | |
16 | 92 | HENSELMANN, FRANK | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 3:17 | 7:17 | +0:46 | |
16 | 299 | FÜTTERER, MARCUS | ASC Düsseldorf | 3:17 | 7:17 | +0:46 | |
16 | 20 | BITTNER, HOLGER | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 3:17 | 7:17 | +0:46 | |
19 | 114 | KEPPLER, BERND | Möllner SV | 3:18 | 7:19 | +0:47 | |
20 | 65 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 3:20 | 7:24 | +0:49 | |
21 | 48 | DR. HAFNER, OLIVER | VfL Bückeburg | 3:25 | 7:35 | +0:54 | |
22 | 132 | KRUSE, ANDREAS | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 3:27 | 7:40 | +0:56 | |
23 | 280 | BRAUMANN, OSKAR | Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. | 3:33 | 7:53 | +1:02 | |
24 | 29 | BRIESEN, CHRISTIAN | Laufgruppe Schwerin e.V. | 3:34 | 7:55 | +1:03 | |
25 | 287 | DAHLHAUS, ULRICH | NSV Wernigerode | 3:43 | 8:15 | +1:12 | |
26 | 176 | PETRUCK, ANDREAS | SF Ennepetal | 3:59 | 8:51 | +1:28 | |
27 | 162 | MEYER, DIETMAR | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 4:01 | 8:55 | +1:30 | |
28 | 17 | BERNDT, KARSTEN | LG Deiringsen | 4:05 | 9:04 | +1:34 | |
29 | 50 | EBELING, MATTHIAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 4:31 | 10:02 | +2:00 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 80 | GRÖSCHL, ANTON | PTSV Rosenheim | 2:49 | 6:15 | --- | |
1 | 273 | BAYER, STEPHAN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:49 | 6:15 | --- | |
3 | 226 | THORHAUER, BERND | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:50 | 6:17 | +0:01 | |
4 | 245 | WILKE, HERBERT | LAG Wesertal | 2:51 | 6:19 | +0:02 | |
5 | 253 | WOLF, JOSEF | PTSV Rosenheim | 2:52 | 6:22 | +0:03 | |
6 | 257 | ZELSSMANN, HAGEN | TSV Kuppingen | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:04 | |
7 | 150 | LINDNER, THOMAS | LAG Wesertal | 2:56 | 6:31 | +0:07 | |
8 | 113 | KELLER, JÜRGEN | LG Filstal | 3:02 | 6:44 | +0:13 | |
9 | 240 | WEBER, ALFONS | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:16 | |
10 | 25 | BORSUTZKY, MANFRED | TSV Reute | 3:07 | 6:55 | +0:18 | |
11 | 168 | MORITZ, ERNST GÜNTHER | Hannover Athletics | 3:10 | 7:02 | +0:21 | |
12 | 368 | SEIDEL, FRANK | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:15 | 7:13 | +0:26 | |
13 | 196 | SCHENKER, MARTIN | LAG Wesertal | 3:19 | 7:22 | +0:30 | |
14 | 290 | FÄTHKE, ARNT | Marathonclub Walsrode | 3:34 | 7:55 | +0:45 | |
14 | 174 | ORDENBACH, ANDREAS | TSV Kusterdingen | 3:34 | 7:55 | +0:45 | |
16 | 98 | HOFFMANN, KAI | Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck | 3:40 | 8:08 | +0:51 | |
17 | 189 | RÖTHING, SVEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:52 | 8:35 | +1:03 | |
18 | 124 | KOPP, ANDREAS | Post-SV Holzminden | 4:08 | 9:11 | +1:19 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 349 | PRAGER, FRANZ | LG Passau | 2:32 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 322 | HÖRMANN, OTTO | LG Allgäu | 2:52 | 6:22 | +0:20 | |
3 | 238 | WALTER, ENGELBERT | FC Ebershausen | 2:57 | 6:33 | +0:25 | |
4 | 138 | LANG, LUDWIG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 2:58 | 6:35 | +0:26 | |
5 | 27 | BOURICHA-HÖRMANN, HANS | FC Ebershausen | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:27 | |
6 | 339 | MÜLLER, DIETMAR | LSV Pirna | 3:00 | 6:39 | +0:28 | |
7 | 180 | PRZYBYLA, RICHARD | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | 3:02 | 6:44 | +0:30 | |
8 | 146 | LEONHARD, WOLFGANG | LG Allgäu | 3:08 | 6:57 | +0:36 | |
9 | 86 | HANDEL, KARL-HEINZ | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 3:09 | 7:00 | +0:37 | |
10 | 59 | FISCHER, GEORG | LG Allgäu | 3:13 | 7:08 | +0:41 | |
10 | 202 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 3:13 | 7:08 | +0:41 | |
12 | 152 | LÖWENHAGEN, KLAUS | FC Ebershausen | 3:14 | 7:11 | +0:42 | |
13 | 237 | WAGNER, HANS | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 3:15 | 7:13 | +0:43 | |
14 | 173 | OMLAND, BURKHARD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 3:16 | 7:15 | +0:44 | |
15 | 215 | SEELINGER, BERTHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 3:18 | 7:19 | +0:46 | |
16 | 292 | FLEIG, HANS EUGEN | NSV Wernigerode | 3:19 | 7:22 | +0:47 | |
17 | 239 | WALTER, REINHOLD | LT Unterkirnach | 3:24 | 7:33 | +0:52 | |
18 | 134 | KUHARDT, LUTZ | LT Unterkirnach | 3:28 | 7:42 | +0:56 | |
19 | 255 | WOLTER, MICHAEL | SV Bergdorf-Höhn | 3:37 | 8:02 | +1:05 | |
19 | 51 | ERHARDT, BERND | LG Brandenkopf | 3:37 | 8:02 | +1:05 | |
21 | 154 | MANTHEE, FRANK | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 3:38 | 8:04 | +1:06 | |
21 | 243 | WEPS, ANTON | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3:38 | 8:04 | +1:06 | |
23 | 87 | HANOLD, UDO | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 4:04 | 9:02 | +1:32 | |
24 | 171 | NOLTE, ROLF | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 4:07 | 9:08 | +1:35 | |
25 | 62 | FLEXEDER, GERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4:12 | 9:20 | +1:40 | |
26 | 151 | LIPP, DIETER | LAG Wesertal | 5:01 | 11:08 | +2:29 | |
27 | 192 | SAUERLAND, FRANK-MICHAEL | LAG Wesertal | 5:21 | 11:53 | +2:49 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 67 | FRIES, ELMAR | TV Geiselhöring | 2:50 | 6:17 | --- | |
2 | 26 | BOSSERT, RALF | LG Westerwald | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:15 | |
3 | 40 | DAUDRICH, VIKTOR | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3:08 | 6:57 | +0:18 | |
4 | 44 | DORMANN, MANFRED | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 3:14 | 7:11 | +0:24 | |
5 | 9 | BARTL, GÜNTER | PSV Bernburg | 3:15 | 7:13 | +0:25 | |
6 | 81 | BEHA, MEINRAD | LT Unterkirnach | 3:18 | 7:19 | +0:28 | |
7 | 235 | VOGLER, REINHART | TV 1884 Bad Brückenau | 3:22 | 7:28 | +0:32 | |
8 | 22 | BLUM, SIEGFRIED | LT Unterkirnach | 3:27 | 7:40 | +0:37 | |
9 | 362 | SCHIRLING, PETER | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 3:30 | 7:46 | +0:40 | |
10 | 185 | RICKERT, BERNHARD | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 3:32 | 7:51 | +0:42 | |
11 | 157 | MAYERHOFER, WILLI | TV Geiselhöring | 3:39 | 8:06 | +0:49 | |
12 | 75 | GORBUNOW, ANTON | TV Geiselhöring | 3:53 | 8:37 | +1:03 | |
13 | 166 | MÖLLERS, FRANZ | LTV Lippstadt | 4:07 | 9:08 | +1:17 | |
14 | 69 | FÜTTERER, FRIEDBERT | SV Gernrode 1887 | 4:16 | 9:28 | +1:26 | |
15 | 47 | DR. FAY, HORST | LG Wolfstein | 4:22 | 9:42 | +1:32 | |
16 | 83 | HAFERANKE, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Gotha | 4:23 | 9:44 | +1:33 | |
17 | 74 | GOLÜKE, WERNER | Post-SV Holzminden | 4:41 | 10:24 | +1:51 | |
18 | 136 | KUMMERT, KURT | LAG Wesertal | 5:00 | 11:06 | +2:10 | |
19 | 76 | GOTTWALD, DIRK | Post-SV Holzminden | 5:30 | 12:13 | +2:40 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 222 | SPRENZINGER, ERHARD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3:18 | 7:19 | --- | |
2 | 49 | DR. HUBER, WOLFGANG | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3:19 | 7:22 | +0:01 | |
3 | 256 | WULFF, DIRK | SV Sülfeld | 3:24 | 7:33 | +0:06 | |
4 | 167 | MOORMANN, BERND | LV Einheit Greiz | 3:46 | 8:22 | +0:28 | |
5 | 327 | KREHL, GÜNTER | VfL Ostelsheim | 3:49 | 8:28 | +0:31 | |
6 | 24 | BÖHME, JÜRGEN | PSV Bernburg | 3:52 | 8:35 | +0:34 | |
7 | 194 | SCHELAUSKE, MARTIN | ASC Düsseldorf | 4:01 | 8:55 | +0:43 | |
8 | 199 | SCHINDLER, LUTZ | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 4:03 | 9:00 | +0:45 | |
9 | 250 | WINKLER, ROLAND | SCC Berlin | 4:11 | 9:17 | +0:53 | |
Senioren M75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 220 | SEIFFERT, GEROLD | SKF Stadtwerke Ulm | 3:49 | 8:28 | --- | |
2 | 373 | HERRMANN, JOHANNES | LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf | 4:03 | 9:00 | +0:14 | |
3 | 126 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV Einheit Greiz | 4:23 | 9:44 | +0:34 | |
3 | 182 | BENDEL, SIEGFRIED | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. | 4:23 | 9:44 | +0:34 | |
5 | 21 | BLESSING, WALTER | LT Unterkirnach | 4:28 | 9:55 | +0:39 | |
6 | 265 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:48 | 10:39 | +0:59 | |
7 | 55 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:17 | 16:11 | +3:28 | |
Männer (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 4 | BIENENFELD, AARON | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:08 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 321 | WEDEL, KONSTANTIN | LAC Quelle Fürth | 2:10 | 4:48 | +0:02 | |
3 | 210 | SCHULZE, MARC | Citylaufverein Dresden | 2:11 | 4:51 | +0:03 | |
4 | 1 | ZEUS, MAXIMILIAN | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 2:12 | 4:53 | +0:04 | |
5 | 3 | KRIEGHOFF, MARCEL | sc impuls erfurt | 2:14 | 4:57 | +0:06 | |
6 | 41 | DÖHLER, ERIK | LG Region Karlsruhe | 2:15 | 5:00 | +0:07 | |
7 | 10 | ABELE, LUKAS | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:17 | 5:04 | +0:09 | |
8 | 144 | LAUR, MICHAEL | LG Allgäu | 2:18 | 5:06 | +0:10 | |
9 | 263 | AHNE, PHILIP | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:19 | 5:08 | +0:11 | |
9 | 5 | WEISS-LATZKO, MARKUS | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 2:19 | 5:08 | +0:11 | |
9 | 374 | SCHU, SAMMY | LTF Marpingen | 2:19 | 5:08 | +0:11 | |
12 | 78 | GRIGO, ALEXANDER | Lauftreff Pfohren | 2:20 | 5:11 | +0:12 | |
13 | 352 | RAU, LORENZ | LG Fulda | 2:22 | 5:15 | +0:14 | |
14 | 149 | LINDNER, BENJAMIN | Lauftraining.com / Lauffreunde e.V. | 2:24 | 5:19 | +0:16 | |
14 | 91 | HENNSELER, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 2:24 | 5:19 | +0:16 | |
16 | 6 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | NSV Wernigerode | 2:25 | 5:22 | +0:17 | |
16 | 123 | KOLBE, COLIN | TuS Lübbecke | 2:25 | 5:22 | +0:17 | |
16 | 2 | HOFFMANN, BENEDIKT | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 2:25 | 5:22 | +0:17 | |
19 | 317 | HERBECK, LUCAS | TSV Penzberg | 2:26 | 5:24 | +0:18 | |
19 | 187 | ROSSBACH, MAX | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 2:26 | 5:24 | +0:18 | |
21 | 371 | STIER, MARTIN | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:27 | 5:26 | +0:19 | |
21 | 53 | EISELE, SIMON | SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim | 2:27 | 5:26 | +0:19 | |
23 | 155 | MARGGRAF, OLE | LG Braunschweig | 2:29 | 5:31 | +0:21 | |
24 | 52 | EICHLER, SIMON | LG Brandenkopf | 2:31 | 5:35 | +0:23 | |
24 | 326 | KÖLBL, ANDREAS | TSV Penzberg | 2:31 | 5:35 | +0:23 | |
24 | 190 | RUF, BERND | LG Rems-Welland | 2:31 | 5:35 | +0:23 | |
24 | 37 | DAMRAT, NICO | LG Rems-Welland | 2:31 | 5:35 | +0:23 | |
28 | 159 | MEHLFELD, DENNIS | Lübecker SC | 2:32 | 5:37 | +0:24 | |
29 | 163 | MILD, DAVID | LG Brandenkopf | 2:33 | 5:39 | +0:25 | |
30 | 140 | LAUE, SIMON | LG Braunschweig | 2:34 | 5:42 | +0:26 | |
31 | 296 | FLEISCHER, FELIX | NSV Wernigerode | 2:37 | 5:48 | +0:29 | |
31 | 137 | KUNZ, JACHIN | LG Brandenkopf | 2:37 | 5:48 | +0:29 | |
33 | 345 | MÜNCH, DAVID | sc impuls erfurt | 2:38 | 5:51 | +0:30 | |
34 | 82 | GÜNTHER, JANNIS | Running Team Ortenau | 2:42 | 6:00 | +0:34 | |
35 | 301 | GEORGE, SIMON-DAVID | NSV Wernigerode | 2:46 | 6:08 | +0:38 | |
36 | 329 | KUZGUNCU, SÜLEYMAN | LG Braunschweig | 2:50 | 6:17 | +0:42 | |
37 | 57 | FELS, SVEN | LG Coesfeld | 2:51 | 6:19 | +0:43 | |
38 | 100 | HOLLAND-MORITZ, DENNY | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:54 | 6:26 | +0:46 | |
39 | 323 | HOYER, MAXIMILIAN | sc impuls erfurt | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:51 | |
40 | 120 | KLOTZ, CHRISTIAN | LC Mittenwald | 3:07 | 6:55 | +0:59 | |
41 | 230 | UHL, ADRIAN | LG Brandenkopf | 3:12 | 7:06 | +1:04 | |
42 | 64 | FODOR, FABIO | LT Unterkirnach | 3:34 | 7:55 | +1:26 | |
43 | 68 | FÜRLE, ALEXANDER | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | 6:48 | 15:06 | +4:40 | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (16-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 13 | OED, LISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:28 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 266 | AMERSCHLÄGER, NESSRIN | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:55 | 6:28 | +0:27 | |
3 | 252 | WOLF, PAULINA | TSV Reute | 2:56 | 6:31 | +0:28 | |
4 | 35 | CLEMENS, SVENJA | LG Odenwald | 2:57 | 6:33 | +0:29 | |
4 | 360 | SCHICK, ANGELA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 2:57 | 6:33 | +0:29 | |
6 | 203 | SCHMIEDER, FRANZISKA | LG Brandenkopf | 3:03 | 6:46 | +0:35 | |
7 | 143 | LAUKNER, LENA | Citylaufverein Dresden | 3:09 | 7:00 | +0:41 | |
8 | 304 | GLÜBER, ELENA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 3:14 | 7:11 | +0:46 | |
9 | 347 | BÄCHLE, HANNA | LT Unterkirnach | 3:20 | 7:24 | +0:52 | |
10 | 73 | GOLLER, ALMA | LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr | 3:23 | 7:31 | +0:55 | |
11 | 300 | GEIZENAUER, HANNAH | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 3:29 | 7:44 | +1:01 | |
12 | 277 | BIENENFELD, HANNAH | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:30 | 7:46 | +1:02 | |
13 | 342 | MÜLLER, PHELIA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3:41 | 8:11 | +1:13 | |
14 | 334 | MAUL, ANNIKA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:53 | 8:37 | +1:25 | |
15 | 303 | GLÜBER, ANNIKA | Lauftreff Speeketze Marbach | 4:02 | 8:57 | +1:34 | |
16 | 103 | HUBER, LAURA | LG Brandenkopf | 4:05 | 9:04 | +1:37 | |
17 | 295 | FLEINER, LOUISA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 4:11 | 9:17 | +1:43 | |
18 | 340 | MÜLLER, MALOU | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 4:18 | 9:33 | +1:50 | |
19 | 177 | PETRUCK, MARA SOPHIE | DJK GW Ennepetal | 4:24 | 9:46 | +1:56 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 346 | NOACK, NADINE | NSV Wernigerode | 2:39 | 5:53 | --- | |
2 | 111 | KARNOFKA, TANJA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 3:17 | 7:17 | +0:38 | |
3 | 260 | ZIEBA, LUISE | MT Melsungen | 3:22 | 7:28 | +0:43 | |
4 | 181 | PÜTHE, DR. TINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 3:25 | 7:35 | +0:46 | |
5 | 248 | WIMMER, NINA | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 3:28 | 7:42 | +0:49 | |
6 | 225 | THOENS, NADINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3:41 | 8:11 | +1:02 | |
7 | 117 | KLEMENTZ, SANDRA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3:52 | 8:35 | +1:13 | |
7 | 213 | SCHÜTZ, JANINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 3:52 | 8:35 | +1:13 | |
9 | 108 | JENKE, UTE | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 3:53 | 8:37 | +1:14 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 350 | RAATZ, SIMONE | ASC Darmstadt | 2:40 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 208 | UNTERBERGER, BIRGIT | OSC Berlin | 2:57 | 6:33 | +0:17 | |
3 | 45 | DÖRSCHER, CHRISTINE | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 3:04 | 6:48 | +0:24 | |
4 | 34 | CARLSOHN, ANJA | LG Brandenkopf | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:25 | |
5 | 274 | BECKER, VERENA | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 3:09 | 7:00 | +0:29 | |
6 | 104 | HÜBNER, SYLKE | SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V. | 3:24 | 7:33 | +0:44 | |
7 | 284 | BUHTZ, ARIANE | TSV Lelm | 3:28 | 7:42 | +0:48 | |
8 | 281 | BRAUNSBERGER, KATHARINA | TSV Lelm | 3:33 | 7:53 | +0:53 | |
8 | 366 | SCHOENEBERG, KERSTIN | LAC Langenhagen | 3:33 | 7:53 | +0:53 | |
10 | 330 | LAMPE, SABRINA | TSV Lelm | 4:05 | 9:04 | +1:25 | |
11 | 54 | ELEZOVIC, TANJA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 4:53 | 10:51 | +2:13 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 242 | WEHRMANN, HEIDI | SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB | 2:46 | 6:08 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BUCH, THURID | Alfterer Sportclub | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:07 | |
3 | 269 | BARBORSECK, SANDRA | TV 03 Breitenbach | 2:57 | 6:33 | +0:11 | |
4 | 354 | RECHEL, ALEXANDRA | ASC Darmstadt | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:13 | |
5 | 234 | VEITH, PAMELA | TSV Kusterdingen | 3:07 | 6:55 | +0:21 | |
6 | 105 | HUPFELD, TANJA | LG Göttingen | 3:17 | 7:17 | +0:31 | |
7 | 66 | FRIEDRICH, ILKA | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3:20 | 7:24 | +0:34 | |
8 | 369 | SIEDE, SOLVEIG | NSV Wernigerode | 3:29 | 7:44 | +0:43 | |
9 | 307 | GREITE, SILKE | TSV Lelm | 3:32 | 7:51 | +0:46 | |
10 | 319 | HOCK, STEFANIE | ASC Darmstadt | 3:34 | 7:55 | +0:48 | |
11 | 118 | KLEMME, CORINNA | TuS Westf.Eiche Lüdge | 3:47 | 8:24 | +1:01 | |
12 | 184 | REDANTZ, ANKE | Laufclub BlueLiner | 3:57 | 8:46 | +1:11 | |
13 | 99 | HOFRICHTER, ANNETT | LG Nordharz | 4:03 | 9:00 | +1:17 | |
14 | 79 | GROEPER, UTA | TSV Kuppingen | 4:21 | 9:39 | +1:35 | |
15 | 131 | KRUMPEN-MÜLLER, SABINE | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 5:21 | 11:53 | +2:35 | |
16 | 164 | LOCHAU, MIRJA | LAV 07 Bad Harzburg | 5:23 | 11:57 | +2:37 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 112 | KELLER, ELKE | LG Filstal | 2:56 | 6:31 | --- | |
2 | 312 | HÄRTL, ANKE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:17 | 7:17 | +0:21 | |
3 | 227 | THORHAUER, HENRIETTE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:27 | 7:40 | +0:31 | |
4 | 145 | LEMME, BÄRBEL | TSG Wittenburg | 3:36 | 8:00 | +0:40 | |
5 | 336 | MEIER, KARIN | SV 1860 Minden | 4:33 | 10:06 | +1:37 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 90 | HEILIG-DUVENTÄSTER, MARIE-LUISE | LG Welfen | 3:11 | 7:04 | --- | |
2 | 293 | FLEIG, SABINE | NSV Wernigerode | 3:16 | 7:15 | +0:05 | |
3 | 63 | FLEXEDER, SIEGLINDE | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 3:18 | 7:19 | +0:07 | |
4 | 153 | MANGOLD-WOLF, PAULA | PTSV Rosenheim | 3:19 | 7:22 | +0:08 | |
5 | 288 | DOLL, ULRIKE | Lübecker SC | 3:47 | 8:24 | +0:36 | |
6 | 236 | VON KLITZING, MARGIT | LG Maifeld Pellenz | 3:50 | 8:31 | +0:39 | |
7 | 195 | SCHELLER, ANGELIKA | TSG Maxdorf | 3:57 | 8:46 | +0:46 | |
8 | 102 | HOLZBAUER, EVA-MARIA | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4:14 | 9:24 | +1:03 | |
9 | 258 | ZELSSMANN, KATRIN | TSV Kuppingen | 4:16 | 9:28 | +1:05 | |
10 | 84 | HAMPEL, CLAUDIA | TSV Barsinghausen | 4:17 | 9:31 | +1:06 | |
11 | 119 | KLINNER, PETRA | Fünf-Seen-Lauf e.V. Schwerin | 5:12 | 11:33 | +2:01 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 272 | BAYER, ROSI | LC Mittenwald | 3:24 | 7:33 | --- | |
2 | 121 | KNÄBLE, ROSI | LG Brandenkopf | 3:26 | 7:37 | +0:02 | |
3 | 97 | HOFFMANN, BRIGITTE | LG Welfen | 3:30 | 7:46 | +0:06 | |
4 | 16 | BERGLER, USCHI | LG Welfen | 3:34 | 7:55 | +0:10 | |
5 | 200 | SCHLACHTE, ROSWITA | VfL Eintracht Hannoveer | 3:39 | 8:06 | +0:15 | |
6 | 46 | DORUSCH, ELKE | Post-SV Holzminden | 3:47 | 8:24 | +0:23 | |
7 | 160 | MEINBERG, ANKE | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:04 | 9:02 | +0:40 | |
8 | 341 | MÜLLER, MARLIES | LSV Pirna | 4:08 | 9:11 | +0:44 | |
9 | 89 | HARANT, GERTRAUD | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4:23 | 9:44 | +0:59 | |
10 | 241 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:28 | 9:55 | +1:04 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 70 | GANTER, ELFRIEDE | LT Unterkirnach | 3:43 | 8:15 | --- | |
2 | 188 | ROTHENBERGER, KARIN | PTSV Rosenheim | 4:06 | 9:06 | +0:23 | |
3 | 77 | GRASMANN, EDITH | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | 4:10 | 9:15 | +0:27 | |
Seniorinnen W70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 172 | OLMA, IRMGARD | LG Welfen | 4:19 | 9:35 | --- | |
2 | 251 | WOELKE, ILLONA | LG Salzgitter | 6:25 | 14:15 | +2:06 | |
Seniorinnen W75 (75 und älter) | |||||||
1 | 320 | HOFFMANN, INGRID | TV Offenbach/Queich | 4:42 | 10:26 | --- | |
2 | 348 | POHLMANN, GABY | LC Bad Arolsen | 4:56 | 10:57 | +0:14 | |
3 | 178 | PFEUFFER, ERIKA | MTV Jahn Schladen | 5:55 | 13:08 | +1:13 | |
Frauen (20-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 12 | DOLL, STEFANIE | SV Kirchzarten | 2:36 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 11 | KISTNER, SARAH | MTV Kronberg Laufen | 2:39 | 5:53 | +0:03 | |
3 | 375 | NOLL, MELANIE | TuS 06 Heltersberg | 2:41 | 5:57 | +0:05 | |
4 | 15 | KLEIN, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. | 2:43 | 6:02 | +0:07 | |
5 | 351 | RAMPF, COLETT | VFL Rathenow | 2:44 | 6:04 | +0:08 | |
6 | 142 | LAUFER, LEA | CLV Siegerland | 2:52 | 6:22 | +0:16 | |
7 | 316 | HENN, KATHARINA | LG Allgäu | 2:53 | 6:24 | +0:17 | |
8 | 170 | NIEDERREUTHER, RAMONA | LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger | 2:59 | 6:37 | +0:23 | |
9 | 205 | SCHOLLERER, KRISTINA | PTSV Rosenheim | 3:01 | 6:42 | +0:25 | |
10 | 130 | KRUHME, NICOLE | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:29 | |
10 | 353 | RAUHUT, TATJANA | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 3:05 | 6:51 | +0:29 | |
12 | 96 | HOFBAUER, AMELIE | PTSV Rosenheim | 3:10 | 7:02 | +0:34 | |
13 | 179 | PIATKOWSKI, MELANIE | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 3:11 | 7:04 | +0:35 | |
14 | 270 | BAUER, MECHTHILDE | PTSV Rosenheim | 3:13 | 7:08 | +0:37 | |
15 | 231 | UHL, ANN-CATHRIN | LG Brandenkopf | 3:16 | 7:15 | +0:40 | |
16 | 128 | KRIEGHOFF, LUISE | USV Erfurt | 3:52 | 8:35 | +1:16 | |
17 | 95 | HOEFT, LAURA | Läufer-Team Oker e.V. | 3:58 | 8:48 | +1:22 |