SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Latsch

CatégorieTotal
   
PlaceDossNom TeamTempsRetard

Etape 1

Super Masters
11
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn3:15.25---
2344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany3:20.57+0:05.32
3291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren3:23.36+0:08.11
42
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport3:25.00+0:09.75
568
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht3:26.68+0:11.43
6174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein3:26.82+0:11.57
730
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm3:32.02+0:16.77
8217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry3:39.98+0:24.73
9134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position3:42.02+0:26.77
1065
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:43.25+0:28.00
11445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg3:45.14+0:29.89
12297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln3:46.24+0:30.99
13196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:46.33+0:31.08
14250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:50.84+0:35.59
15151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum3:57.17+0:41.92
1680
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur3:58.59+0:43.34
1770
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic4:02.05+0:46.80
18308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach4:06.93+0:51.68
195
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach4:07.25+0:52.00
20278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg4:07.39+0:52.14
2169
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic4:09.38+0:54.13
2258
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg4:09.85+0:54.60
23283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben4:12.67+0:57.42
2449
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:25.53+1:10.28
2537
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch4:28.09+1:12.84
26271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop4:37.28+1:22.03
27335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen4:37.56+1:22.31
28179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers4:39.75+1:24.50
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer4:44.54+1:29.29
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH5:34.00+2:18.75
Masters Class
1460
ROLSER, Tobias

GER
Berg2:40.74---
261
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:00.59+0:19.85
3316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM3:07.88+0:27.14
4247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti3:11.19+0:30.45
5285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach3:15.02+0:34.28
6275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach3:16.85+0:36.10
7167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister3:20.26+0:39.52
814
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position3:22.46+0:41.72
974
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:22.91+0:42.17
10231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion3:23.28+0:42.53
11447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards3:24.28+0:43.53
12329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge3:25.39+0:44.64
13290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew3:25.57+0:44.83
14144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh3:25.84+0:45.10
1575
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg3:25.94+0:45.20
1617
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer3:26.46+0:45.72
1715
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer3:26.76+0:46.02
18169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face3:26.82+0:46.07
19175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister3:27.42+0:46.68
20205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber3:28.88+0:48.14
21417
BREGNARD, Cèdric
 3:29.66+0:48.92
22103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz3:33.18+0:52.44
23274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:33.39+0:52.64
24118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB3:33.66+0:52.92
25221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position3:34.36+0:53.62
26216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry3:34.66+0:53.92
27195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!3:35.60+0:54.86
28121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider3:35.72+0:54.98
29293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V3:35.85+0:55.11
30268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components3:36.55+0:55.81
31213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier3:37.30+0:56.56
32219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:37.43+0:56.69
33353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck3:37.56+0:56.82
34259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:38.11+0:57.36
35331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt3:38.53+0:57.78
3683
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:39.46+0:58.71
37166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:40.01+0:59.27
3884
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:40.14+0:59.40
39139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!3:41.71+1:00.96
40129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen3:43.85+1:03.11
41351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis3:44.69+1:03.95
4211
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing3:45.21+1:04.47
4348
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam3:46.18+1:05.43
4477
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch3:46.26+1:05.52
45336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE3:46.46+1:05.71
46233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln3:47.80+1:07.06
46200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister3:47.80+1:07.06
48222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam3:47.85+1:07.11
4920
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:47.92+1:07.18
50190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht3:48.45+1:07.71
51431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX3:48.94+1:08.20
5279
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles3:49.01+1:08.27
5391
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
3:49.44+1:08.70
54109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg3:50.22+1:09.48
55160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection3:50.34+1:09.60
56125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers3:50.77+1:10.03
57289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall3:52.40+1:11.66
58148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh3:52.64+1:11.89
5976
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen3:52.97+1:12.23
60119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin3:53.53+1:12.79
619
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe3:55.61+1:14.87
62450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro3:55.62+1:14.88
6382
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:56.36+1:15.62
64157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:56.92+1:16.18
6588
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid3:57.28+1:16.54
66203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro3:59.24+1:18.50
67127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES4:00.10+1:19.36
68428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf4:00.57+1:19.83
69230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö4:00.90+1:20.16
70206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement4:01.47+1:20.73
7121
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH4:01.57+1:20.83
72241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard4:02.35+1:21.61
73218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team4:02.71+1:21.97
74204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego4:02.82+1:22.07
7552
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier4:02.95+1:22.21
76128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH4:09.43+1:28.68
77225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider4:12.39+1:31.65
78254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:12.65+1:31.91
79211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam4:13.07+1:32.32
80332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE4:17.00+1:36.26
81306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters4:17.14+1:36.40
82176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen4:18.53+1:37.78
8397
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:19.35+1:38.60
8451
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro4:24.18+1:43.43
85180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers4:28.89+1:48.14
86123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh4:38.47+1:57.73
87117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB4:41.68+2:00.94
88214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich4:41.99+2:01.25
8954
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe4:43.98+2:03.24
9094
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team5:07.57+2:26.83
91155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier5:08.96+2:28.22
9242
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro6:06.28+3:25.54
93252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:15.59+6:34.85
9410
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge15:51.89+13:11.14
Rider Class Men
1456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory2:55.14---
2189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers2:56.96+0:01.82
3355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory2:57.08+0:01.94
4245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory2:58.18+0:03.04
5309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn3:00.11+0:04.97
6242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn3:00.77+0:05.63
7454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine3:01.57+0:06.43
8235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!3:04.96+0:09.82
9152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn3:06.81+0:11.67
10106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory3:07.25+0:12.10
11207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers3:08.60+0:13.46
12161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers3:09.10+0:13.96
13455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine3:10.56+0:15.42
14294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:11.12+0:15.98
15165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister3:11.90+0:16.76
16215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!3:12.40+0:17.26
1759
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de3:14.76+0:19.62
1867
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:15.68+0:20.54
19441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing3:18.49+0:23.35
20314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München3:18.83+0:23.69
21156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team3:19.25+0:24.10
22279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:20.47+0:25.33
238
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized3:21.34+0:26.20
24142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine3:21.46+0:26.32
2527
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers3:21.87+0:26.73
26323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers3:22.16+0:27.02
27457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing3:22.18+0:27.03
28249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt3:22.21+0:27.07
29277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam3:23.41+0:28.27
306
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg3:23.49+0:28.35
3166
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:24.43+0:29.29
32158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken3:24.76+0:29.62
33348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike3:25.56+0:30.42
34126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect3:26.00+0:30.86
35229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles3:26.06+0:30.92
3636
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg3:26.12+0:30.98
3729
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:26.38+0:31.24
3899
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen3:26.43+0:31.29
39302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de3:26.65+0:31.51
40199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen3:27.07+0:31.92
41150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:27.21+0:32.07
42292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier3:28.96+0:33.82
4386
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers3:29.72+0:34.58
44177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht3:30.44+0:35.30
45258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo3:30.55+0:35.41
46452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN3:31.60+0:36.46
47282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components3:31.60+0:36.46
483
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike3:31.62+0:36.48
49305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd3:32.14+0:37.00
50333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken3:32.25+0:37.11
51198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen3:32.29+0:37.15
52185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen3:32.76+0:37.62
53107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V3:32.96+0:37.82
54154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters3:32.97+0:37.83
55349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike3:33.10+0:37.96
56448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike3:33.28+0:38.14
57324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN3:33.32+0:38.18
58140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!3:34.02+0:38.88
59232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:34.11+0:38.96
607
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:34.19+0:39.05
61295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes3:35.03+0:39.89
6260
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen3:35.38+0:40.24
63170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders3:35.39+0:40.25
6438
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters3:35.47+0:40.33
65114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team3:36.50+0:41.35
66153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:36.63+0:41.49
6731
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch3:36.87+0:41.73
68122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt3:37.17+0:42.03
6940
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel3:37.85+0:42.71
70181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:39.63+0:44.49
71298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers3:39.64+0:44.50
72345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike3:39.68+0:44.53
73312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:40.03+0:44.89
74115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team3:40.59+0:45.45
7533
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion3:40.76+0:45.62
76281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer3:40.78+0:45.64
77284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters3:40.95+0:45.81
78253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:41.00+0:45.86
79311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:41.06+0:45.92
80104
WEIß, Thomas

GER
TroyWer?3:41.75+0:46.61
8112
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen3:41.92+0:46.78
82188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim3:43.35+0:48.21
83350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike3:43.41+0:48.27
8464
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg3:43.49+0:48.35
85266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect3:43.57+0:48.43
8589
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team3:43.57+0:48.43
87194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:43.57+0:48.43
8846
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim3:43.87+0:48.73
89427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB3:44.28+0:49.14
90303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:44.87+0:49.73
91256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma3:45.13+0:49.99
92343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund3:45.31+0:50.17
93172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr3:45.82+0:50.67
94449
PONCETTE, Yannick

GER
Bubenreuth3:46.85+0:51.71
95237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern3:47.71+0:52.57
96116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen3:47.84+0:52.70
97210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:48.24+0:53.10
98459
BECKORD, Roman
 3:49.60+0:54.46
99120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma3:49.61+0:54.47
10032
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG3:49.95+0:54.81
101318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

ITA
nutritect3:50.60+0:55.46
102262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES3:50.94+0:55.80
103197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:52.11+0:56.97
10498
BEHRMANN, Matthias

GER
M²-Racing3:52.14+0:57.00
105327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken3:53.04+0:57.90
10673
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach3:53.28+0:58.14
10787
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers3:53.68+0:58.54
10843
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew3:53.94+0:58.80
109322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:54.19+0:59.05
110146
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
Pain is just French Bread3:54.71+0:59.57
111286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier3:56.06+1:00.92
112261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect3:56.28+1:01.14
113100
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
EatMyShorts3:56.81+1:01.67
11441
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:56.86+1:01.72
115208
JÄCKEL, Florian

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:57.42+1:02.28
11624
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier3:57.44+1:02.30
117243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken3:58.87+1:03.73
118273
PHILIPP, Vieider

ITA
#Geilbiken4:03.34+1:08.20
11913
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position4:03.78+1:08.64
120265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas

GER
Baiersbronn4:03.98+1:08.84
121223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam4:05.71+1:10.57
122296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg4:07.86+1:12.72
123168
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
nutritect4:10.39+1:15.25
124226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team4:11.52+1:16.38
125133
PICKL, Alexander

GER
EatMyShorts4:12.60+1:17.46
126328
MARABELLI, Davide
 MTB chiavennese4:12.65+1:17.51
127209
HECKMANN, Max

GER
Rahmensprenger4:12.91+1:17.77
128269
PULKO, Andreas

GER
PAC Enduro Team4:14.53+1:19.39
129255
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
Winterthur4:15.25+1:20.11
13028
REIMANN, Tobias

GER
Pinion Werksteam4:15.32+1:20.18
131444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 4:17.57+1:22.43
132421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
Endurodorf4:17.68+1:22.54
133458
PATER, Marcel

GER
Glashütten4:17.80+1:22.66
134326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
 Heroldsbach4:19.16+1:24.02
135321
MATTHIES, Philipp

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits4:19.53+1:24.39
13639
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles4:20.95+1:25.81
137313
TESCHNER, David

GER
Binzen4:21.02+1:25.88
138240
MARTENS, Till

GER
Shortcutzen4:23.17+1:28.03
139193
FALLER, Joachim

GER
Rahmensprenger4:24.72+1:29.58
140135
WARZECHA, Stefan

GER
ZRT4:24.85+1:29.71
141147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz4:25.04+1:29.90
142191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect4:29.71+1:34.57
143163
HEIß, Michael

GER
EatMyShorts4:32.06+1:36.92
144102
SCHWARZ, Marco

GER
Friedrichshafen4:39.37+1:44.23
14525
HESS, Alexander

GER
Trailgeier4:41.87+1:46.73
146443
KAUR, Noe

GER
Erlebnis4:46.30+1:51.16
147337
KONONOV, Michael

GER
SchweDE4:51.72+1:56.58
148236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph

SUI
Zürich4:51.83+1:56.69
149320
FABER, Jan

GER
Weilersbach4:52.81+1:57.67
15026
HERGET, Ludger

GER
Trailgeier5:01.72+2:06.58
151246
WEISS, Timo

GER
Walheim5:08.01+2:12.87
15296
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES5:15.84+2:20.70
153251
AMTHOR, Nils

GER
All Mountains Racing Team5:16.46+2:21.32
154124
NEFF, Christopher

GER
Nürnberg5:31.60+2:36.46
155182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz

AUT
MIKES BIKES5:55.25+3:00.11
156228
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
Niederfüllbach6:27.12+3:31.98
157136
MIKA, Thomas

GER
ZRT7:14.21+4:19.06
158131
BROWATZKE, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam8:19.57+5:24.43
159137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers8:29.80+5:34.66
16055
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Eisenach21:00.96+18:05.82
161192
GATZKA, Felix

GER
Worst Condition Riders23:46.76+20:51.62
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
MIKES BIKES3:36.91---
2212
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Knallfrösch3:40.94+0:04.03
3108
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma3:45.51+0:08.60
4310
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:48.52+0:11.60
5304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious Bastards3:50.32+0:13.40
623
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch3:50.89+0:13.97
7354
RIBARICH, Lisa

AUT
Sportunion Hinterbrühl3:53.20+0:16.28
872
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch3:53.39+0:16.47
9239
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot3:53.53+0:16.61
10111
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:55.53+0:18.61
11143
BUCHER, Conny

GER
BikesnBoards Stuttgart3:56.78+0:19.86
1263
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart3:58.93+0:22.02
13183
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:59.93+0:23.02
1490
BÜSCH, Sabine

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team4:01.53+0:24.62
15132
WOLF, Claudia

GER
ninepoint814:02.39+0:25.47
1657
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Knallfrösch4:03.24+0:26.32
17287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team4:03.75+0:26.84
18426
RANK, Maria
 World of MTB4:05.18+0:28.27
19202
VOGEL, Simone

GER
Auf zum Atom!4:07.52+0:30.61
20145
GOTHE, Jennifer

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot4:08.55+0:31.64
21339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma4:08.57+0:31.65
2218
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Knallfrösch4:08.67+0:31.76
23260
MESCHINI, Janina

SUI
Kanaloma4:13.04+0:36.13
244
MURI, Jessica

SUI
Paul Position4:14.29+0:37.38
25186
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern4:15.89+0:38.98
26238
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot4:21.15+0:44.24
27307
ERDNER, Nadja

GER
Trailsisters4:23.19+0:46.28
2871
KÜNZNER, Maria

GER
Matschmädchen4:31.08+0:54.17
29173
OECHSLE, Stefanie

GER
Team Dosenbier4:34.45+0:57.53
30446
KANTNER, Anna

AUT
Linz4:37.33+1:00.42
3153
GRILL, Nina

GER
Innsbruck4:42.39+1:05.47
3278
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Planlos4:43.03+1:06.11
33341
FRÜTEL, Steffi

SUI
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes4:46.91+1:10.00
34171
RUDOLPH, Tina

GER
Dirty Riders4:47.23+1:10.32
35440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
 MIKES BIKES4:48.90+1:11.99
36164
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan4:49.27+1:12.35
37270
GRASSE, Julia

GER
Füssen5:03.53+1:26.62
38272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
Dirty Riders5:28.50+1:51.59
3981
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur5:41.63+2:04.71
40340
HUI, Madlaina

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart7:01.75+3:24.83

Etape 2

Super Masters
1344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany2:25.67---
21
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn2:29.08+0:03.40
32
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport2:36.46+0:10.78
468
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht2:37.56+0:11.88
5291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren2:37.78+0:12.10
6134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position2:38.61+0:12.93
7174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein2:41.71+0:16.03
8196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX2:44.32+0:18.64
9297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln2:46.25+0:20.57
1030
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm2:48.03+0:22.36
1165
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s2:49.12+0:23.44
12217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry2:49.54+0:23.86
13445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg2:52.62+0:26.94
1480
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur2:54.43+0:28.75
15308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach2:55.81+0:30.13
16250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:03.21+0:37.54
17151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum3:07.04+0:41.36
185
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach3:08.42+0:42.74
19278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg3:09.95+0:44.27
2069
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic3:10.21+0:44.53
2170
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic3:11.19+0:45.51
22271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop3:13.75+0:48.07
23283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben3:17.39+0:51.72
24179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers3:22.18+0:56.50
25335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen3:22.66+0:56.98
2649
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:23.50+0:57.82
2758
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg3:25.14+0:59.47
2837
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch3:25.36+0:59.68
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer3:49.89+1:24.21
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH4:10.00+1:44.32
Masters Class
161
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:16.45---
2275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach2:18.86+0:02.40
3285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach2:20.28+0:03.82
474
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:21.88+0:05.42
5316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:23.50+0:07.05
6247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti2:23.64+0:07.18
7167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister2:28.16+0:11.71
8329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge2:28.75+0:12.30
9231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion2:29.46+0:13.00
1017
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer2:30.78+0:14.33
11169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face2:31.73+0:15.28
1275
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg2:32.86+0:16.41
13447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards2:34.29+0:17.84
14175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister2:34.29+0:17.84
15139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!2:35.49+0:19.03
1614
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position2:35.59+0:19.14
17219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:36.25+0:19.79
1883
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:37.04+0:20.59
19290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew2:37.22+0:20.77
20144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh2:37.44+0:20.99
21332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE2:38.49+0:22.03
22118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB2:39.36+0:22.90
2379
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles2:39.58+0:23.13
24233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln2:39.89+0:23.44
25274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement2:40.13+0:23.68
26103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz2:41.74+0:25.28
27190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht2:42.12+0:25.67
28216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry2:42.63+0:26.18
29166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:42.65+0:26.20
3011
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing2:42.99+0:26.53
3120
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH2:43.75+0:27.29
32293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V2:44.19+0:27.74
33127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES2:44.94+0:28.49
34200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister2:45.07+0:28.61
35129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen2:45.32+0:28.86
36336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE2:45.82+0:29.37
3715
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer2:46.45+0:30.00
38213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier2:46.55+0:30.10
3948
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam2:46.70+0:30.25
40353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck2:46.78+0:30.33
41205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber2:47.09+0:30.64
42259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:47.85+0:31.39
43268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components2:48.27+0:31.82
4484
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:48.39+0:31.94
45195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!2:49.37+0:32.92
46121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider2:50.13+0:33.68
47160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection2:50.30+0:33.85
48221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position2:50.39+0:33.93
49331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt2:50.88+0:34.43
50351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis2:50.97+0:34.52
51117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB2:53.21+0:36.76
5277
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch2:53.25+0:36.79
5310
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge2:53.36+0:36.91
54218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team2:54.66+0:38.21
55109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg2:55.24+0:38.78
5676
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen2:55.35+0:38.89
5782
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies2:56.95+0:40.50
58157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders2:58.01+0:41.56
59225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider3:00.26+0:43.81
60450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro3:00.53+0:44.07
61222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam3:00.58+0:44.13
6288
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid3:01.03+0:44.58
6321
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:01.56+0:45.11
64431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX3:02.39+0:45.93
65289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall3:03.05+0:46.60
66123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh3:03.46+0:47.00
6791
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
3:03.52+0:47.07
68203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro3:04.46+0:48.01
69428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf3:04.58+0:48.13
7052
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier3:05.05+0:48.60
71241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard3:06.83+0:50.38
729
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe3:07.07+0:50.61
73204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego3:08.33+0:51.88
74125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers3:09.68+0:53.23
75119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin3:10.09+0:53.64
76148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh3:10.49+0:54.03
77206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:13.81+0:57.35
78211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:13.90+0:57.45
79128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:14.86+0:58.41
80254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:15.77+0:59.32
8151
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro3:16.19+0:59.74
82176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen3:19.66+1:03.21
8397
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:20.40+1:03.95
84306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters3:24.14+1:07.69
85155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier3:26.17+1:09.71
86230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:29.10+1:12.64
87214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich3:37.85+1:21.39
8842
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro3:46.27+1:29.82
89180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers3:46.75+1:30.30
9054
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe3:47.59+1:31.14
9194
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team4:22.46+2:06.01
92252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:51.00+2:34.55
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers2:08.25---
2242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn2:10.00+0:01.74
3309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn2:11.68+0:03.42
4456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory2:11.83+0:03.57
5454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:12.06+0:03.80
6355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory2:14.68+0:06.42
7294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:14.82+0:06.56
8152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn2:16.82+0:08.57
9245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory2:19.85+0:11.60
10235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:19.99+0:11.73
11106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory2:20.38+0:12.12
12455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:20.79+0:12.53
13349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike2:21.84+0:13.58
14215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:22.85+0:14.59
15279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:24.01+0:15.75
1659
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de2:24.14+0:15.88
17207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers2:26.00+0:17.74
18161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers2:26.21+0:17.95
19165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister2:27.22+0:18.96
20249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt2:27.32+0:19.06
2127
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers2:28.68+0:20.43
22115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team2:29.34+0:21.08
23314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München2:29.66+0:21.40
24302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de2:30.82+0:22.57
25457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing2:31.47+0:23.21
26441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing2:31.95+0:23.69
27199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen2:31.99+0:23.73
28140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!2:32.30+0:24.04
296
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:32.43+0:24.17
308
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:32.50+0:24.24
3166
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s2:32.63+0:24.37
32295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes2:34.50+0:26.24
33114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team2:35.03+0:26.77
3440
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel2:35.43+0:27.17
3599
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen2:35.89+0:27.63
36142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:36.25+0:27.99
37229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles2:36.44+0:28.18
38153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de2:37.62+0:29.36
39343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund2:37.85+0:29.60
40232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection2:37.86+0:29.60
41323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers2:38.17+0:29.91
42277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam2:38.18+0:29.92
43256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma2:38.21+0:29.95
44284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters2:38.55+0:30.29
45348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike2:38.79+0:30.53
46333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken2:39.81+0:31.55
4731
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch2:40.16+0:31.90
48158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken2:40.55+0:32.29
49350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike2:40.86+0:32.60
50126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect2:40.86+0:32.61
5133
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion2:41.00+0:32.74
5236
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg2:41.02+0:32.76
537
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX2:41.53+0:33.27
54253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team2:41.65+0:33.39
55258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo2:41.82+0:33.56
56185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen2:41.94+0:33.68
57303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing2:42.46+0:34.21
58137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers2:42.68+0:34.43
59191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect2:42.89+0:34.64
6039
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles2:42.91+0:34.65
61292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier2:43.13+0:34.87
62448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike2:43.69+0:35.43
63198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen2:43.82+0:35.57
64177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht2:43.89+0:35.63
65281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer2:44.03+0:35.77
6660
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen2:44.11+0:35.85
67170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders2:44.16+0:35.90
68459
BECKORD, Roman
 2:44.33+0:36.07
6996
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES2:44.40+0:36.14
70150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing2:45.07+0:36.82
71266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect2:45.14+0:36.89
72282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components2:45.57+0:37.31
7338
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters2:45.62+0:37.36
7464
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg2:46.73+0:38.47
7573
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach2:47.50+0:39.24
76298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers2:47.94+0:39.68
77210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam2:48.84+0:40.58
78305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd2:49.16+0:40.90
79226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team2:49.31+0:41.05
80243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken2:49.71+0:41.46
81194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:49.82+0:41.57
82311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing2:50.00+0:41.74
83262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES2:50.18+0:41.92
84322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits2:50.20+0:41.94
8512
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen2:50.54+0:42.28
86172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr2:50.71+0:42.45
8786
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers2:51.14+0:42.89
88324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN2:51.15+0:42.89
89104
WEIß, Thomas

GER
TroyWer?2:51.26+0:43.00
90122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt2:51.43+0:43.17
91181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:51.44+0:43.18
92237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern2:51.95+0:43.69
93345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike2:52.29+0:44.03
943
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike2:52.65+0:44.39
95318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

ITA
nutritect2:53.89+0:45.63
9689
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team2:55.08+0:46.82
97452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN2:55.32+0:47.07
9841
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders2:55.46+0:47.21
99312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits2:56.08+0:47.82
10032
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG2:56.36+0:48.10
101327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken2:56.64+0:48.38
102156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team2:56.97+0:48.71
103197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:57.78+0:49.52
104265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas

GER
Baiersbronn2:58.21+0:49.95
105261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect2:58.31+0:50.05
106421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
Endurodorf2:58.33+0:50.07
107273
PHILIPP, Vieider

ITA
#Geilbiken2:59.11+0:50.85
108296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg2:59.24+0:50.98
109107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V2:59.69+0:51.43
110154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters3:00.10+0:51.84
11146
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim3:00.38+0:52.12
112313
TESCHNER, David

GER
Binzen3:01.17+0:52.91
113188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim3:01.83+0:53.57
114116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen3:02.47+0:54.21
11513
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position3:06.33+0:58.07
116147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz3:06.86+0:58.60
117182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz

AUT
MIKES BIKES3:07.31+0:59.05
118120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma3:07.31+0:59.05
119326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
 Heroldsbach3:07.39+0:59.13
12029
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:07.90+0:59.64
12124
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier3:08.07+0:59.81
12243
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew3:08.41+1:00.15
123458
PATER, Marcel

GER
Glashütten3:09.47+1:01.21
124208
JÄCKEL, Florian

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.3:10.02+1:01.76
125168
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
nutritect3:11.21+1:02.95
126133
PICKL, Alexander

GER
EatMyShorts3:11.70+1:03.44
127286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier3:12.06+1:03.80
128427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB3:12.18+1:03.92
129100
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
EatMyShorts3:12.86+1:04.61
130321
MATTHIES, Philipp

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:13.88+1:05.62
131209
HECKMANN, Max

GER
Rahmensprenger3:14.54+1:06.28
132269
PULKO, Andreas

GER
PAC Enduro Team3:14.98+1:06.72
13398
BEHRMANN, Matthias

GER
M²-Racing3:15.30+1:07.04
13467
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:16.52+1:08.26
135328
MARABELLI, Davide
 MTB chiavennese3:16.69+1:08.43
136223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam3:17.12+1:08.86
137255
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
Winterthur3:18.52+1:10.26
138135
WARZECHA, Stefan

GER
ZRT3:21.58+1:13.32
139444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 3:22.24+1:13.98
140192
GATZKA, Felix

GER
Worst Condition Riders3:22.27+1:14.01
141228
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
Niederfüllbach3:22.70+1:14.44
142131
BROWATZKE, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam3:22.86+1:14.60
143240
MARTENS, Till

GER
Shortcutzen3:24.11+1:15.85
144193
FALLER, Joachim

GER
Rahmensprenger3:26.82+1:18.57
145449
PONCETTE, Yannick

GER
Bubenreuth3:27.24+1:18.98
146163
HEIß, Michael

GER
EatMyShorts3:31.00+1:22.75
14728
REIMANN, Tobias

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:36.02+1:27.76
148102
SCHWARZ, Marco

GER
Friedrichshafen3:37.37+1:29.11
14926
HERGET, Ludger

GER
Trailgeier3:37.89+1:29.63
15025
HESS, Alexander

GER
Trailgeier3:43.92+1:35.66
151246
WEISS, Timo

GER
Walheim3:44.38+1:36.12
152337
KONONOV, Michael

GER
SchweDE3:45.85+1:37.59
153320
FABER, Jan

GER
Weilersbach3:49.43+1:41.17
154443
KAUR, Noe

GER
Erlebnis3:55.04+1:46.78
155251
AMTHOR, Nils

GER
All Mountains Racing Team4:00.28+1:52.02
156124
NEFF, Christopher

GER
Nürnberg4:08.85+2:00.60
15755
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Eisenach4:16.95+2:08.69
158136
MIKA, Thomas

GER
ZRT5:34.24+3:25.98
15987
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers7:05.64+4:57.39
160146
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
Pain is just French Bread7:15.51+5:07.25
161236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph

SUI
Zürich10:07.05+7:58.79
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
MIKES BIKES2:49.29---
2212
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Knallfrösch2:49.43+0:00.13
3143
BUCHER, Conny

GER
BikesnBoards Stuttgart2:52.04+0:02.74
472
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch2:52.71+0:03.41
5310
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes2:53.25+0:03.95
6145
GOTHE, Jennifer

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot2:53.39+0:04.10
7239
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot2:53.82+0:04.53
8238
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot2:59.09+0:09.79
9108
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma2:59.69+0:10.39
1023
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch3:01.71+0:12.41
1190
BÜSCH, Sabine

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:01.98+0:12.68
12354
RIBARICH, Lisa

AUT
Sportunion Hinterbrühl3:02.16+0:12.86
13304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious Bastards3:04.46+0:15.16
14260
MESCHINI, Janina

SUI
Kanaloma3:05.08+0:15.79
15287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:08.02+0:18.72
16339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma3:08.92+0:19.62
1757
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Knallfrösch3:09.48+0:20.18
1863
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart3:09.62+0:20.32
1918
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Knallfrösch3:10.26+0:20.96
20426
RANK, Maria
 World of MTB3:12.11+0:22.82
21111
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:12.51+0:23.22
22202
VOGEL, Simone

GER
Auf zum Atom!3:13.38+0:24.08
23132
WOLF, Claudia

GER
ninepoint813:19.57+0:30.28
244
MURI, Jessica

SUI
Paul Position3:21.63+0:32.33
25186
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern3:21.67+0:32.38
2653
GRILL, Nina

GER
Innsbruck3:22.47+0:33.18
27164
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan3:25.84+0:36.54
28171
RUDOLPH, Tina

GER
Dirty Riders3:28.80+0:39.50
29446
KANTNER, Anna

AUT
Linz3:33.39+0:44.10
30307
ERDNER, Nadja

GER
Trailsisters3:33.51+0:44.22
31270
GRASSE, Julia

GER
Füssen3:36.69+0:47.40
32183
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team3:36.96+0:47.66
33173
OECHSLE, Stefanie

GER
Team Dosenbier3:38.18+0:48.88
34341
FRÜTEL, Steffi

SUI
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes3:41.08+0:51.79
3571
KÜNZNER, Maria

GER
Matschmädchen3:43.64+0:54.34
3678
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Planlos3:47.70+0:58.40
37440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
 MIKES BIKES3:55.16+1:05.86
38340
HUI, Madlaina

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart4:07.99+1:18.69
39272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
Dirty Riders4:09.34+1:20.04
4081
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur4:19.93+1:30.63

Etape 2 Total

Super Masters
11
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn5:44.33---
2344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany5:46.25+0:01.92
3291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren6:01.14+0:16.81
42
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport6:01.46+0:17.13
568
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht6:04.24+0:19.90
6174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein6:08.53+0:24.20
730
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm6:20.06+0:35.72
8134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position6:20.63+0:36.29
9217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry6:29.53+0:45.19
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX6:30.65+0:46.32
1165
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s6:32.37+0:48.03
12297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln6:32.50+0:48.16
13445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg6:37.77+0:53.43
1480
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur6:53.02+1:08.68
15250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team6:54.06+1:09.72
16308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach7:02.74+1:18.40
17151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum7:04.21+1:19.88
1870
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic7:13.25+1:28.91
195
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach7:15.68+1:31.34
20278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg7:17.35+1:33.01
2169
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic7:19.59+1:35.25
22283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben7:30.07+1:45.73
2358
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg7:35.00+1:50.66
2449
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de7:49.03+2:04.69
25271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop7:51.03+2:06.70
2637
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch7:53.46+2:09.12
27335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen8:00.22+2:15.89
28179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers8:01.93+2:17.60
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer8:34.43+2:50.10
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH9:44.00+3:59.67
Masters Class
161
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:17.04---
2316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM5:31.39+0:14.34
3247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti5:34.83+0:17.78
4285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach5:35.30+0:18.25
5275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach5:35.71+0:18.66
674
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection5:44.79+0:27.74
7167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister5:48.43+0:31.38
8231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion5:52.74+0:35.69
9329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge5:54.14+0:37.10
1017
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer5:57.25+0:40.21
1114
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position5:58.06+0:41.01
12169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face5:58.55+0:41.50
13447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards5:58.57+0:41.53
1475
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg5:58.81+0:41.76
15175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister6:01.71+0:44.67
16290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew6:02.80+0:45.75
17144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh6:03.28+0:46.24
18118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB6:13.02+0:55.97
1915
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer6:13.21+0:56.17
20274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement6:13.52+0:56.47
21219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:13.68+0:56.64
22103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz6:14.93+0:57.88
23205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber6:15.97+0:58.93
2483
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:16.50+0:59.46
25139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!6:17.20+1:00.15
26216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry6:17.29+1:00.25
27293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V6:20.04+1:03.00
28166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:22.67+1:05.62
29213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier6:23.85+1:06.81
30353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck6:24.35+1:07.30
31221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position6:24.75+1:07.71
32268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components6:24.82+1:07.78
33195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!6:24.97+1:07.93
34121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider6:25.86+1:08.81
35259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:25.96+1:08.91
36233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln6:27.70+1:10.65
3711
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing6:28.21+1:11.16
3884
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:28.54+1:11.50
3979
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles6:28.60+1:11.55
40129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen6:29.17+1:12.13
41331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt6:29.41+1:12.36
42190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht6:30.57+1:13.53
4320
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH6:31.67+1:14.62
44336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE6:32.28+1:15.24
45200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister6:32.87+1:15.82
4648
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam6:32.88+1:15.83
47351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis6:35.67+1:18.62
4877
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch6:39.51+1:22.46
49160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection6:40.64+1:23.60
50127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES6:45.04+1:28.00
51109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg6:45.46+1:28.42
5276
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen6:48.32+1:31.28
53222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam6:48.44+1:31.39
54431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX6:51.33+1:34.28
5591
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
6:52.96+1:35.92
5682
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies6:53.32+1:36.27
57157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders6:54.93+1:37.89
58289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall6:55.46+1:38.41
59332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE6:55.50+1:38.45
60450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro6:56.15+1:39.11
61218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team6:57.38+1:40.33
6288
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid6:58.32+1:41.27
63125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers7:00.46+1:43.41
649
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe7:02.68+1:45.64
65148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh7:03.13+1:46.08
6621
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH7:03.14+1:46.09
67119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin7:03.63+1:46.58
68203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro7:03.71+1:46.66
69428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf7:05.16+1:48.11
7052
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier7:08.00+1:50.96
71241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard7:09.18+1:52.14
72204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego7:11.15+1:54.10
73225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider7:12.66+1:55.61
74206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement7:15.28+1:58.24
75128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH7:24.29+2:07.25
76211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam7:26.97+2:09.92
77254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team7:28.43+2:11.38
78230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö7:30.00+2:12.96
79117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB7:34.90+2:17.85
80176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen7:38.19+2:21.14
8197
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de7:39.75+2:22.71
8251
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro7:40.37+2:23.32
83306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters7:41.29+2:24.25
84123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh7:41.93+2:24.89
85180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers8:15.64+2:58.60
86214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich8:19.84+3:02.79
8754
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe8:31.57+3:14.53
88155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier8:35.14+3:18.09
8994
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team9:30.04+4:12.99
9042
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro9:52.56+4:35.51
91252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team14:06.60+8:49.55
9210
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge18:45.25+13:28.21
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers5:05.22---
2456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory5:06.97+0:01.75
3242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn5:10.77+0:05.54
4355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory5:11.76+0:06.54
5309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn5:11.80+0:06.57
6454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine5:13.63+0:08.40
7245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory5:18.04+0:12.82
8152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn5:23.64+0:18.41
9235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!5:24.95+0:19.72
10294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:25.94+0:20.71
11106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory5:27.63+0:22.40
12455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine5:31.36+0:26.13
13207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers5:34.61+0:29.39
14215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!5:35.25+0:30.03
15161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers5:35.32+0:30.09
1659
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de5:38.90+0:33.68
17165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister5:39.13+0:33.90
18279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:44.49+0:39.26
19314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München5:48.50+0:43.27
20249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt5:49.53+0:44.31
21441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing5:50.44+0:45.22
2227
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers5:50.56+0:45.33
23457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing5:53.65+0:48.43
248
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized5:53.84+0:48.61
25349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike5:54.95+0:49.72
266
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg5:55.93+0:50.70
2766
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s5:57.07+0:51.84
28302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de5:57.48+0:52.25
29142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine5:57.71+0:52.49
30199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen5:59.06+0:53.83
31323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers6:00.33+0:55.11
32277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam6:01.60+0:56.37
3399
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen6:02.32+0:57.10
34229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles6:02.50+0:57.28
35348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike6:04.35+0:59.13
36158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken6:05.32+1:00.09
37140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!6:06.32+1:01.10
38126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect6:06.87+1:01.65
3936
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg6:07.14+1:01.92
40295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes6:09.53+1:04.30
41115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team6:09.93+1:04.71
42114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team6:11.53+1:06.30
43232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection6:11.97+1:06.75
44333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken6:12.07+1:06.84
45292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier6:12.09+1:06.86
46150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing6:12.29+1:07.07
47258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo6:12.37+1:07.15
4840
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel6:13.28+1:08.06
49153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de6:14.25+1:09.03
50177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht6:14.33+1:09.11
51185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen6:14.71+1:09.48
527
LIEVEN, Marvin

GER
BIKOHOLIX6:15.72+1:10.50
53198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen6:16.12+1:10.89
54156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team6:16.22+1:11.00
55448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike6:16.98+1:11.75
5631
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch6:17.03+1:11.81
57282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components6:17.17+1:11.95
5860
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen6:19.49+1:14.26
59284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters6:19.50+1:14.28
60170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders6:19.56+1:14.33
6186
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers6:20.87+1:15.64
6238
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters6:21.10+1:15.87
63305
KAUSCH, Simon

SUI
Bikeclub Aargau Süd6:21.31+1:16.08
6433
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion6:21.76+1:16.54
65253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team6:22.66+1:17.43
66343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund6:23.17+1:17.94
67256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma6:23.34+1:18.11
68350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike6:24.27+1:19.04
693
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike6:24.28+1:19.05
70324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN6:24.48+1:19.25
71281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer6:24.81+1:19.58
72452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN6:26.92+1:21.70
73303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing6:27.34+1:22.11
74298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers6:27.58+1:22.36
75122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt6:28.60+1:23.37
76266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect6:28.72+1:23.50
7764
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg6:30.22+1:25.00
78311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing6:31.06+1:25.83
79181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:31.07+1:25.85
80345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike6:31.97+1:26.75
8167
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s6:32.21+1:26.98
8212
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen6:32.47+1:27.25
83107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V6:32.65+1:27.43
84104
WEIß, Thomas

GER
TroyWer?6:33.02+1:27.79
85154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters6:33.07+1:27.85
86194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:33.40+1:28.18
87459
BECKORD, Roman
 6:33.93+1:28.71
8829
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam6:34.28+1:29.06
89312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits6:36.12+1:30.89
90172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr6:36.53+1:31.30
91210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam6:37.08+1:31.86
9289
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team6:38.66+1:33.43
93237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David

SUI
Bern6:39.67+1:34.44
9473
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach6:40.78+1:35.56
95262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES6:41.13+1:35.90
9646
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim6:44.25+1:39.03
97322
SCHAUB, Viktor

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits6:44.39+1:39.17
98318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

ITA
nutritect6:44.50+1:39.27
99188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim6:45.18+1:39.96
10032
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG6:46.32+1:41.09
101243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken6:48.59+1:43.36
102327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken6:49.68+1:44.46
103197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING6:49.89+1:44.67
104116
FISCHER, Ludwig

GER
Esslingen6:50.32+1:45.09
10541
HOLZER, Lukas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders6:52.33+1:47.10
106261
SEILER, Andreas

GER
nutritect6:54.60+1:49.37
107427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB6:56.46+1:51.23
108120
SAUTER, Steffen
 Just Karma6:56.93+1:51.70
109226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team7:00.83+1:55.60
110265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas

GER
Baiersbronn7:02.19+1:56.96
11143
BRUDER, Laszlo

GER
Helm-Knecht Crew7:02.36+1:57.13
112273
PHILIPP, Vieider

ITA
#Geilbiken7:02.46+1:57.23
11339
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles7:03.86+1:58.64
11424
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier7:05.51+2:00.29
115296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg7:07.11+2:01.88
116208
JÄCKEL, Florian

GER
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.7:07.44+2:02.21
11798
BEHRMANN, Matthias

GER
M²-Racing7:07.45+2:02.22
118286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier7:08.12+2:02.89
119100
MÜLLER, Martin

GER
EatMyShorts7:09.68+2:04.45
12013
ROGENMOSER, Michael

SUI
Paul Position7:10.11+2:04.89
121191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect7:12.60+2:07.38
122449
PONCETTE, Yannick

GER
Bubenreuth7:14.09+2:08.86
123421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
Endurodorf7:16.02+2:10.79
124168
RIEDEL, Julian

GER
nutritect7:21.61+2:16.38
125313
TESCHNER, David

GER
Binzen7:22.19+2:16.97
126223
WIRKERT, Simon

GER
Huaberbuam7:22.84+2:17.61
127133
PICKL, Alexander

GER
EatMyShorts7:24.30+2:19.07
128326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
 Heroldsbach7:26.55+2:21.32
129458
PATER, Marcel

GER
Glashütten7:27.28+2:22.05
130209
HECKMANN, Max

GER
Rahmensprenger7:27.46+2:22.23
131328
MARABELLI, Davide
 MTB chiavennese7:29.35+2:24.12
132269
PULKO, Andreas

GER
PAC Enduro Team7:29.52+2:24.29
133147
NEUMEIER, Patrick

AUT
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz7:31.91+2:26.68
134321
MATTHIES, Philipp

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits7:33.42+2:28.19
135255
ALDEBERT, Simon

SUI
Winterthur7:33.78+2:28.55
136444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 7:39.81+2:34.58
137135
WARZECHA, Stefan

GER
ZRT7:46.43+2:41.21
138240
MARTENS, Till

GER
Shortcutzen7:47.28+2:42.05
13928
REIMANN, Tobias

GER
Pinion Werksteam7:51.34+2:46.11
140193
FALLER, Joachim

GER
Rahmensprenger7:51.55+2:46.32
14196
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES8:00.25+2:55.02
142163
HEIß, Michael

GER
EatMyShorts8:03.07+2:57.84
143102
SCHWARZ, Marco

GER
Friedrichshafen8:16.75+3:11.52
14425
HESS, Alexander

GER
Trailgeier8:25.79+3:20.57
145337
KONONOV, Michael

GER
SchweDE8:37.57+3:32.35
14626
HERGET, Ludger

GER
Trailgeier8:39.61+3:34.39
147443
KAUR, Noe

GER
Erlebnis8:41.35+3:36.12
148320
FABER, Jan

GER
Weilersbach8:42.24+3:37.01
149246
WEISS, Timo

GER
Walheim8:52.39+3:47.17
150182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz

AUT
MIKES BIKES9:02.57+3:57.34
151251
AMTHOR, Nils

GER
All Mountains Racing Team9:16.74+4:11.51
152124
NEFF, Christopher

GER
Nürnberg9:40.46+4:35.23
153228
RÖHRICH, Lukas

GER
Niederfüllbach9:49.82+4:44.60
15487
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers10:59.33+5:54.11
155146
ECKEL, Sebastian

GER
Pain is just French Bread11:10.22+6:05.00
156137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers11:12.49+6:07.26
157131
BROWATZKE, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam11:42.44+6:37.21
158136
MIKA, Thomas

GER
ZRT12:48.45+7:43.22
159236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph

SUI
Zürich14:58.89+9:53.66
16055
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Eisenach25:17.91+20:12.68
161192
GATZKA, Felix

GER
Worst Condition Riders27:09.03+22:03.81
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
MIKES BIKES6:26.21---
2212
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
Knallfrösch6:30.37+0:04.16
3310
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes6:41.77+0:15.56
4108
SOMMER, Nadia

SUI
Kanaloma6:45.21+0:19.00
572
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch6:46.10+0:19.89
6239
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot6:47.35+0:21.14
7143
BUCHER, Conny

GER
BikesnBoards Stuttgart6:48.82+0:22.61
823
KISER, Andrea

SUI
Knallfrösch6:52.60+0:26.39
9304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Endurious Bastards6:54.78+0:28.57
10354
RIBARICH, Lisa

AUT
Sportunion Hinterbrühl6:55.36+0:29.15
11145
GOTHE, Jennifer

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot7:01.95+0:35.74
1290
BÜSCH, Sabine

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team7:03.52+0:37.31
13111
HOLITZKA, Josefine

GER
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes7:08.04+0:41.83
1463
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart7:08.56+0:42.35
15287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team7:11.78+0:45.57
1657
SPREITER, Patricia

SUI
Knallfrösch7:12.72+0:46.51
17426
RANK, Maria
 World of MTB7:17.30+0:51.09
18339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol

SUI
Kanaloma7:17.49+0:51.28
19260
MESCHINI, Janina

SUI
Kanaloma7:18.13+0:51.92
2018
BEELI, Flurina

SUI
Knallfrösch7:18.94+0:52.73
21238
FIEBIG, Claire

GER
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot7:20.25+0:54.04
22202
VOGEL, Simone

GER
Auf zum Atom!7:20.90+0:54.69
23132
WOLF, Claudia

GER
ninepoint817:21.96+0:55.75
244
MURI, Jessica

SUI
Paul Position7:35.93+1:09.72
25183
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team7:36.89+1:10.68
26186
MIKA, Moana

SUI
Bern7:37.57+1:11.36
27307
ERDNER, Nadja

GER
Trailsisters7:56.71+1:30.50
2853
GRILL, Nina

GER
Innsbruck8:04.86+1:38.65
29446
KANTNER, Anna

AUT
Linz8:10.73+1:44.52
30173
OECHSLE, Stefanie

GER
Team Dosenbier8:12.63+1:46.42
3171
KÜNZNER, Maria

GER
Matschmädchen8:14.72+1:48.51
32164
PONGRACZ, Nina

SUI
Samedan8:15.11+1:48.90
33171
RUDOLPH, Tina

GER
Dirty Riders8:16.03+1:49.82
34341
FRÜTEL, Steffi

SUI
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes8:28.00+2:01.79
3578
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Planlos8:30.73+2:04.52
36270
GRASSE, Julia

GER
Füssen8:40.23+2:14.02
37440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
 MIKES BIKES8:44.07+2:17.86
38272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria

GER
Dirty Riders9:37.85+3:11.64
3981
MALACARNE, Daniela

SUI
Winterthur10:01.56+3:35.35
40340
HUI, Madlaina

SUI
BikesnBoards Stuttgart11:09.74+4:43.53

Etape 3

Super Masters
11
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
team hardimitzn2:43.24---
2344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred

NED
GIANT Germany2:50.53+0:07.29
368
MERGENHAGEN, Frank

GER
Team Trailsucht2:59.85+0:16.60
4134
HUSZAREK, Daniel

AUT
Paul Position3:06.51+0:23.27
52
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè

GER
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport3:09.47+0:26.23
6174
STOFER, Markus

SUI
Trimstein3:09.84+0:26.60
765
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:14.75+0:31.50
8297
GLASER, Remo

SUI
Einsiedeln3:16.69+0:33.45
9217
ZWETTLER, Frank

GER
Rum und Sherry3:17.01+0:33.77
1030
GAUTSCHI, Beat

SUI
Oberkulm3:17.61+0:34.37
11291
DÄMPFLE, Richard

GER
Meckenbeuren3:18.40+0:35.16
12196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER

GER
BIKOHOLIX3:19.00+0:35.75
13250
RUDLOFF, Sascha

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:20.38+0:37.14
14445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas

SUI
Steffisburg3:31.90+0:48.66
1570
KETTERER, Lucca

GER
...it´s magic3:33.75+0:50.50
16308
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
BDO Bike Department Offenbach3:33.95+0:50.71
17151
WITTE, Björn

GER
Harsum3:38.82+0:55.58
1880
MALACARNE, Ivo

SUI
Winterthur3:44.57+1:01.32
1937
ZIRM, Holger

GER
#schwarzwälderkirsch3:46.97+1:03.73
2058
LE FLOCH, Keran

GER
Regensburg3:49.15+1:05.91
21283
HARTWIG, Martin

GER
Rodalben3:54.02+1:10.78
2269
KETTERER, Alex

GER
...it´s magic3:54.39+1:11.15
23271
BUCHER, Andreas

GER
Häges Bikeshop4:02.81+1:19.57
24335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus

GER
CH Pfaffhausen4:08.75+1:25.51
2549
DOLDE, Markus

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:10.75+1:27.50
265
SACHER, Roger

SUI
Luterbach4:18.04+1:34.80
27278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Kronberg4:28.41+1:45.17
28179
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers4:43.68+2:00.44
2916
PINTUS, Roberto

SUI
Hügusurfer5:00.68+2:17.43
3022
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe

BEL
26/ 9INCH5:06.92+2:23.68
Masters Class
1275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Villach2:37.39---
261
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:37.55+0:00.16
3285
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Villach2:38.16+0:00.77
4247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli

SUI
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti2:44.02+0:06.63
5316
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:48.36+0:10.97
6167
HEES, Christian

GER
Moustache Meister2:53.58+0:16.19
7332
WYNIGER, Nicola

SUI
SchweDE2:56.05+0:18.66
875
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Aarburg2:56.06+0:18.67
9231
SCHÄRER, Marco

SUI
SportandPassion2:56.81+0:19.42
10175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo

GER
Moustache Meister2:57.14+0:19.75
11205
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
Gebirgsbiber2:59.28+0:21.89
1217
TANNER, Jürg

SUI
Hügusurfer3:00.00+0:22.61
1314
MURI, David

SUI
Paul Position3:00.39+0:23.00
14169
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Rocky Mountain-Race Face3:01.34+0:23.95
1574
HÄFLIGER, Christian

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:01.39+0:24.00
16290
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Bermuda Crew3:02.67+0:25.28
17144
RECHNER, Nik

AUT
UAhh3:03.57+0:26.18
18166
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:04.57+0:27.18
19200
KRUMM, Steffen

GER
Moustache Meister3:05.38+0:27.99
20213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning

GER
Team Dosenbier3:05.63+0:28.24
21195
VOGEL, Martin

GER
Auf zum Atom!3:07.35+0:29.96
22103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph

AUT
Linz3:07.67+0:30.28
23274
KLITSCH, Christian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:07.72+0:30.33
24447
HOFFMANN, Carsten

GER
Endurious Bastards3:07.92+0:30.53
25336
SPAHR, Michael

SUI
SchweDE3:09.52+0:32.13
26268
HOFREITER, Armin

AUT
TATZE bike—components3:10.20+0:32.81
27233
FEDOR, Steffen

GER
Hameln3:10.43+0:33.04
28121
BAUNACH, Gregor

GER
Easyrider3:11.70+0:34.31
29221
SÖNSER, Stefan

AUT
Paul Position3:12.30+0:34.91
30117
SCHMITZER, Simon

GER
infoLAB3:13.13+0:35.74
31259
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:13.41+0:36.02
32160
WEILAND, Philipp

GER
MTB Freeride Connection3:14.17+0:36.78
33329
DENT, Craig

GBR
Scheffau am Tennengebirge3:15.16+0:37.77
3483
EICHNER, Christoph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:15.32+0:37.93
3520
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:15.45+0:38.06
36127
HERTLEIN, Max

GER
MIKES BIKES3:15.79+0:38.40
3784
FRANK, Heiko

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:17.25+0:39.86
3810
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge3:17.30+0:39.91
3977
FEDERER, Willy

SUI
Di Letschte vo Latsch3:18.07+0:40.68
40216
NOACK, Johannes

GER
Rum und Sherry3:18.26+0:40.87
41190
GROM, Markus

GER
Team Trailsucht3:19.77+0:42.38
42139
KNOLL, Stefan

AUT
FOAHR!3:19.87+0:42.48
43293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V3:22.03+0:44.64
44353
PRESCHER, André

AUT
Innsbruck3:23.45+0:46.06
45109
HINKEL, Moritz

GER
Kronberg3:23.56+0:46.17
46155
SCHMITT, Tilo

GER
Trailgeier3:23.71+0:46.32
4715
RENTSCH, Andy

SUI
Hügusurfer3:23.88+0:46.49
48331
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt3:24.68+0:47.29
49222
MAYER, Max

GER
Huaberbuam3:24.79+0:47.40
5048
NAGEL, Robbi

GER
Tobsensworld Racingteam3:25.54+0:48.15
5191
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
3:27.13+0:49.74
52450
MÜLLER, Alexander

GER
Painduro3:28.99+0:51.60
53118
KLOKER, Martin

GER
infoLAB3:29.07+0:51.68
54219
LANG, Rainer

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:29.20+0:51.81
55119
MAYR, Tobias

GER
Berlin3:30.09+0:52.70
5621
PEETERS, Wouter

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:30.28+0:52.89
5779
BETSCHART, Dominik

SUI
Bold Cycles3:30.51+0:53.12
58351
HOFER, Christian

AUT
Fa.Recheis3:30.85+0:53.46
59157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas

AUT
Worst Condition Riders3:31.02+0:53.63
6042
ROTH, Max

GER
Painduro3:32.02+0:54.63
6152
BARTELMES, Marc

GER
Team Dosenbier3:32.38+0:54.99
6294
WILHELM, Christian

GER
Bunguard Racing Team3:33.06+0:55.67
63289
LUGBAUER, Michael

AUT
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall3:33.36+0:55.97
64431
TROJER, Christian
 FOX3:34.57+0:57.18
65123
AUFREITER, Christian

AUT
UAhh3:35.08+0:57.69
6676
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor

SUI
Ehrendingen3:35.36+0:57.97
679
SCHMID, Manuel

GER
aufi und obe3:36.96+0:59.57
68203
HEIN, Christian

GER
Painduro3:37.10+0:59.71
6911
NUFER, Heinz

SUI
Frame of mind int. Racing3:37.32+0:59.93
70129
MAHN, Oliver

GER
Shortcutzen3:37.85+1:00.46
7188
DENGLER, Benjamin

GER
Winkelhaid3:38.71+1:01.32
72206
HAMPE, Florian

GER
Amt für Bodenmanagement3:39.13+1:01.74
73230
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:40.48+1:03.09
74428
PAUKERT, Ingo
 VfG Düsseldorf3:40.52+1:03.13
75241
RODE, Philipp

GER
Fahrrad Eberhard3:40.67+1:03.28
76125
HAAR, Christopher

GER
Diek Hoppers3:41.00+1:03.61
77204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel

SUI
Simpego3:41.96+1:04.57
78218
HEINZE, Jan

GER
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team3:45.95+1:08.56
79128
SERLET, Miquel

BEL
26/ 9INCH3:49.48+1:12.09
8051
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian

GER
Painduro3:50.79+1:13.40
8182
KUEHNERT, Ralph

GER
Chicken-Way-Junkies3:52.59+1:15.20
82254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:53.68+1:16.29
83211
STEININGER, Achim

GER
Megalomanics Racingteam3:55.06+1:17.67
84225
GEHRIG, Christoph

GER
Easyrider3:57.55+1:20.16
85306
KOLB, Frank

GER
Trailsisters3:58.47+1:21.08
86176
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Aachen4:00.94+1:23.55
87148
WÜRTZ, Michael

AUT
UAhh4:05.60+1:28.21
88214
SEILER, Pascal

SUI
Zürich4:09.04+1:31.65
89180
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers4:23.33+1:45.94
9097
HECKERMANN, Stefan

GER
Andys-Bikes.de4:26.03+1:48.64
9154
BAUER, Christopher

GER
aufi und obe4:45.01+2:07.62
92252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias

GER
All Mountains Racing Team5:36.42+2:59.03
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan

SUI
Seikelers2:27.14---
2245
RIEDER, Marcel

GER
Fox Factory2:28.61+0:01.47
3355
TEXTOR, Christian

GER
Fox Factory2:29.89+0:02.75
4309
LUIPRECHT, David

ITA
team hardimitzn2:33.43+0:06.29
5456
DORN, Oli

GER
Fox Factory2:34.52+0:07.38
6106
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Fox Factory2:34.93+0:07.79
7137
BRATSCHI, Tim

SUI
Seikelers2:36.12+0:08.98
8454
REBHOLZ, Jonas

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:36.22+0:09.08
9242
MARGESIN, Michael

ITA
team hardimitzn2:36.89+0:09.75
10457
HÖRTERER, Andreas

GER
Huglfing2:41.75+0:14.61
11455
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:42.53+0:15.39
12294
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:42.98+0:15.84
13207
NEGRO, Claudio

SUI
Seikelers2:43.89+0:16.75
14279
BARICH, Leopold

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:44.64+0:17.50
15235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:44.68+0:17.54
16215
SCHENK, Benedikt

GER
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!2:45.72+0:18.58
178
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
Ibis meets Specialized2:46.41+0:19.27
18161
CADUFF, Ronny

SUI
Seikelers2:49.21+0:22.07
19152
LAIMER, Stefan

ITA
team hardimitzn2:49.42+0:22.28
20348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste

ITA
MAXX Bike2:51.00+0:23.86
21302
REICHHART, Jakub

POL
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de2:52.01+0:24.87
2259
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Boulderwelt.de2:52.47+0:25.33
23441
PAL, Jonas

GER
SBL Racing2:52.57+0:25.43
24314
MARTIN, Christophe

FRA
München2:53.18+0:26.04
256
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:53.55+0:26.41
26165
MAAG, Paul

GER
Moustache Meister2:55.20+0:28.06
27249
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt2:55.67+0:28.53
28349
THEINER, Marc

ITA
MAXX Bike2:55.78+0:28.64
29323
SCHULER, Mike

SUI
Seikelers2:55.88+0:28.74
30142
TACK, Tobias

GER
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine2:57.00+0:29.86
31258
SCHMELMER, Martin

GER
Sportivo2:57.68+0:30.54
32199
SAUER, Simon

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen2:57.86+0:30.72
3327
WALLIMANN, Lukas

SUI
Seikelers2:59.35+0:32.21
34115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team2:59.39+0:32.25
35295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Mijo Bikes2:59.85+0:32.71
3636
ZIRM, Philipp

GER
#nohillsinhamburg3:00.02+0:32.88
37185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel

SUI
Shortcutzen3:00.21+0:33.07
3899
KEIM, Maximilian

GER
Tübingen3:00.92+0:33.78
39284
JEKER, Mario

SUI
Hönters3:01.42+0:34.28
40156
HEILAND, Daniel

AUT
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team3:01.63+0:34.49
4140
HEIN, Stephan

GER
Team Drahtesel3:01.73+0:34.59
42292
HOLCH, Tim

GER
Team Dosenbier3:01.96+0:34.82
43452
GROßMANN, Toni

GER
FHRDFHRN3:02.07+0:34.93
44333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin

ITA
#Geilbiken3:02.16+0:35.02
45345
WEITHALER, Serafin

ITA
MAXX Bike3:02.92+0:35.78
46229
GÜRBER, Ralph

SUI
Welcomecycles3:03.17+0:36.03
4712
WURM, Fabian

GER
Shortcutzen3:03.28+0:36.14
48448
KING, Richard

GER
MZ Hoyler Bike3:03.78+0:36.64
49126
BERND, Samuel

GER
nutritect3:03.79+0:36.65
50303
KLIMKE, Ruben
 Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:04.00+0:36.86
51140
ERLMOSER, Martin

AUT
FOAHR!3:04.79+0:37.65
5273
SCHNYDER, Simon

SUI
VC Eschenbach3:05.03+0:37.89
53114
BALZ, Dominic

SUI
BikeworkS Enduro Team3:05.09+0:37.95
5431
OPPLIGER, Marco

SUI
outdoorx.ch3:06.73+0:39.59
55194
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:06.73+0:39.59
56150
HALFMANN, Paul

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:06.80+0:39.66
57427
BENTE, Benjamin
 World of MTB3:07.27+0:40.13
5866
VONDERACH, Nils

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:07.40+0:40.26
59191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel

ITA
nutritect3:07.60+0:40.46
60277
GUHR, Markus

SUI
Pleitegeier Racingteam3:07.66+0:40.52
61281
LANZ, André

SUI
Hügusurfer3:07.71+0:40.57
62253
SCHÜLER, Daniel

GER
All Mountains Racing Team3:08.11+0:40.97
63243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan

ITA
#Geilbiken3:08.19+0:41.05
6496
RIEGER, Michael

GER
MIKES BIKES3:08.43+0:41.29
65181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:09.34+0:42.20
6667
VONDERACH, Liam

SUI
The Vonderach`s3:09.75+0:42.61
67282
DANN, Laurenz
 PUSH components3:10.14+0:43.00
6833
ZULAUF, Beat

SUI
SportandPassion3:10.20+0:43.06
69298
KRIEGER, Pascal

SUI
Seikelers3:10.93+0:43.79
70197
STÖVER, Jonas

GER
NOTALENTRACING3:12.35+0:45.21
7160
HELBIG, Oliver

GER
Erlangen3:12.46+0:45.32
72198
EFFENBERGER, Florian

GER
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen3:12.96+0:45.82
73256
HOFBAUER, Armin

GER
Just Karma3:13.02+0:45.88
74232
SIMMEN, Mark

SUI
MTB Freeride Connection3:13.07+0:45.93
7538
BAUMANN, Andi

SUI
Hönters3:13.14+0:46.00
7686
POKORNÝ, Daniel

SVK
Eastern brothers3:13.61+0:46.47
77158
KÜNZI, Pascal

SUI
däniken3:14.75+0:47.61
78324
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
FHRDFHRN3:14.77+0:47.63
79153
GERHARDT, Raphael

GER
Andys-Bikes.de3:15.05+0:47.91
80177
WEBER, Michael
 Team Trailsucht3:15.40+0:48.26
81154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon

SUI
Hönters3:15.53+0:48.39
82107
FRITSCH, Matthieu

FRA
RSG Olympia Park München e.V3:15.66+0:48.52
83312
BURGER, Michael

GER
BigBerthaBiscuits3:17.15+0:50.01
843
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike3:17.78+0:50.64
85188
DREYER, Alexander

GER
Schaafheim3:17.84+0:50.70
86343
LAIMER, Markus

ITA
Algund3:18.57+0:51.43
87266
PROMBERGER, Leonard

ITA
nutritect3:21.35+0:54.21
8829
GEIGER, Linus

GER
Pinion Werksteam3:21.60+0:54.46
89226
LOEST, Fabian

GER
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team3:22.42+0:55.28
90311
SCHIPPERS, Michael

GER
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing3:22.69+0:55.55
9187
HLADKÝ, lubos

SVK
Eastern brothers3:23.54+0:56.40
92170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin

GER
Dirty Riders3:23.57+0:56.43
9346
HERRMANN, Christian

GER
Markelsheim3:24.23+0:57.09
94459
BECKORD, Roman
 3:24.25+0:57.11
95262
POPPLER, Christoph

GER
MIKES BIKES3:24.44+0:57.30
9664
KÜNDIG, Pirmin

SUI
Bikeclub Engelberg3:25.64+0:58.50
9789
BECHTOLD, Raphael

GER
René Schmidt Racing Team3:26.00+0:58.86
9832
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
NFG3:26.82+0:59.68
99350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik

ITA
MAXX Bike3:27.18+1:00.04
10039
KELLER, Christian

GER
Ibis / tri-cycles3:27.41+1:00.27
101172
REITER, Johannes

GER
Grafenwöhr3:28.86+1:01.72
102286
FEUERER, Moritz

GER
Team Dosenbier3:29.25+1:02.11
10324
HAU, Steffen

GER
Trailgeier3:29.78+1:02.64
104122
BÖHM, Johannes

GER
Dietfurt3:29.97+1:02.83
105296
HAUER, Mario

GER
Roggenburg3:30.36+1:03.22
106327
BENETTI, Manuel

ITA
#Geilbiken3:30.69+1:03.55
107305