SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

TrailTrophy Harz

Sankt Andreasberg 11.05.2019-12.05.2019

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Harz

CatégorieTotal
   
PlaceDossNom TeamTempsRetard

Etape 1

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:12.30---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT2:15.29+0:02.99
3263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing2:25.60+0:13.30
493
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:33.80+0:21.50
5215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:37.65+0:25.35
6167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:37.76+0:25.46
75
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage52:39.89+0:27.59
8109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:41.21+0:28.91
9127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:45.55+0:33.25
10183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider2:48.21+0:35.91
11101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:48.96+0:36.66
122
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
2:49.50+0:37.20
12157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken2:49.50+0:37.20
14102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz2:54.65+0:42.35
15170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR2:55.35+0:43.05
16190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage52:55.86+0:43.56
17100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:56.04+0:43.74
1828
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:59.90+0:47.60
19261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
3:00.20+0:47.90
2072
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
3:02.81+0:50.51
2123
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:03.20+0:50.90
22179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
3:09.21+0:56.91
2381
JACOBS, Marco

GER
3:10.71+0:58.41
247
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop3:11.46+0:59.16
25104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider3:12.29+0:59.99
2663
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz3:15.35+1:03.05
2715
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
3:15.56+1:03.26
2844
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:15.59+1:03.29
2949
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider3:18.15+1:05.85
3077
HUPP, Thomas

GER
3:18.79+1:06.49
3187
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:19.31+1:07.01
32124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers3:21.65+1:09.35
3326
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:21.79+1:09.49
3451
GREVE, Oliver

GER
3:24.66+1:12.36
35266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim3:27.16+1:14.86
3646
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg3:29.84+1:17.54
37173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde3:34.54+1:22.24
38216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
3:36.40+1:24.10
3985
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler3:42.60+1:30.30
40262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz3:45.31+1:33.01
4134
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe3:50.45+1:38.15
42192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
3:59.05+1:46.75
43267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane4:05.35+1:53.05
44188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team4:06.86+1:54.56
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew5:08.00+2:55.70
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:05.89---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team2:10.90+0:05.01
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:14.79+0:08.90
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania2:27.11+0:21.22
5309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard2:28.54+0:22.65
6245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde2:30.51+0:24.62
756
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:31.25+0:25.36
8103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:35.75+0:29.86
931
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:37.61+0:31.72
10163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
2:38.31+0:32.42
1043
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12042:38.31+0:32.42
12214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:39.10+0:33.21
1386
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE12:39.85+0:33.96
14152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde2:40.00+0:34.11
1566
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
2:43.60+0:37.71
16110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch2:45.66+0:39.77
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
2:48.25+0:42.36
18165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:49.50+0:43.61
1978
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:51.00+0:45.11
2076
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX2:51.20+0:45.31
21171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel2:51.91+0:46.02
22203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
2:52.65+0:46.76
2354
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
2:52.85+0:46.96
24107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde2:53.81+0:47.92
2512
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:53.90+0:48.01
26246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR2:55.44+0:49.55
2782
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12042:56.31+0:50.42
284
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X2:57.40+0:51.51
29310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
2:57.56+0:51.67
3029
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars2:57.81+0:51.92
31198
RODE, Philipp

GER
2:57.86+0:51.97
3261
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:58.25+0:52.36
3373
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS3:00.71+0:54.82
34122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers3:01.76+0:55.87
35257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen3:02.39+0:56.50
36222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
3:02.70+0:56.81
37184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes3:03.06+0:57.17
3811
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
3:03.10+0:57.21
3888
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
3:03.10+0:57.21
4024
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta3:03.46+0:57.57
4162
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
3:03.81+0:57.92
42316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing3:04.00+0:58.11
4359
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:04.35+0:58.46
4418
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
3:04.50+0:58.61
45204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
3:04.90+0:59.01
46319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
3:05.75+0:59.86
47141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE13:09.00+1:03.11
48189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:10.14+1:04.25
49140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing3:10.21+1:04.32
5095
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers3:10.56+1:04.67
51306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
3:10.71+1:04.82
52199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
3:11.10+1:05.21
53156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
3:11.25+1:05.36
54308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:13.25+1:07.36
5536
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau3:13.41+1:07.52
56155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde3:14.31+1:08.42
57187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
3:14.46+1:08.57
58142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing3:14.54+1:08.65
59317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB3:15.44+1:09.55
60315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE13:17.81+1:11.92
61255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
3:17.85+1:11.96
62194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen3:19.85+1:13.96
63205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS3:20.15+1:14.26
64377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
3:23.19+1:17.30
65175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
3:23.75+1:17.86
6694
KREYE, Dominik

GER
3:23.90+1:18.01
67378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
3:24.46+1:18.57
68136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing3:25.06+1:19.17
6975
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes3:26.60+1:20.71
70209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
3:26.70+1:20.81
71148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
3:27.95+1:22.06
72151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel3:30.11+1:24.22
73260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
3:33.50+1:27.61
7420
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe3:34.25+1:28.36
7579
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes3:36.56+1:30.67
76180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest3:37.66+1:31.77
77254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
3:48.71+1:42.82
78120
PESCH, Christian

GER
3:57.85+1:51.96
79305
DINSE, Christian

GER
4:01.70+1:55.81
80238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
4:22.60+2:16.71
81239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
5:16.29+3:10.40
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:08.10---
2258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
2:11.46+0:03.36
3325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
2:11.50+0:03.40
4119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS2:12.56+0:04.46
5147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:13.80+0:05.70
633
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
2:14.50+0:06.40
7153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:14.59+0:06.49
830
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:15.01+0:06.91
9290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.2:18.60+0:10.50
10121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
2:18.70+0:10.60
11111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes2:18.91+0:10.81
12282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC2:19.40+0:11.30
13113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:19.65+0:11.55
1464
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:21.91+0:13.81
15114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen2:22.69+0:14.59
1647
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
2:22.86+0:14.76
17299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
2:24.36+0:16.26
18200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:24.75+0:16.65
19139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
2:24.80+0:16.70
20117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:25.66+0:17.56
21233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis2:27.50+0:19.40
22213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
2:27.56+0:19.46
23225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb2:28.05+0:19.95
24281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:28.06+0:19.96
25252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity2:28.71+0:20.61
26278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:30.54+0:22.44
27178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
2:30.61+0:22.51
28126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:31.11+0:23.01
29251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania2:31.25+0:23.15
30234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM2:32.16+0:24.06
31295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
2:32.25+0:24.15
32248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb2:32.40+0:24.30
3338
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
2:33.21+0:25.11
34247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania2:33.31+0:25.21
35294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
2:33.35+0:25.25
3540
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:33.35+0:25.25
37201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay2:33.56+0:25.46
3880
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel2:33.81+0:25.71
3957
GROTH, Sven

GER
2:34.05+0:25.95
40280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde2:34.19+0:26.09
41220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
2:34.91+0:26.81
41285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis2:34.91+0:26.81
43235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
2:35.50+0:27.40
44159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:35.81+0:27.71
4571
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
2:36.30+0:28.20
46279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden2:36.41+0:28.31
479
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST2:36.85+0:28.75
48129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:37.00+0:28.90
49318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail2:37.45+0:29.35
50207
WITTE, Tim

GER
2:37.54+0:29.44
51259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay2:38.31+0:30.21
52105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld2:38.50+0:30.40
53160
TACK, Jonas

GER
2:39.11+0:31.01
54128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:39.90+0:31.80
55298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln2:40.06+0:31.96
56221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:40.20+0:32.10
57379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing2:40.25+0:32.15
581
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes2:40.54+0:32.44
59130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC2:40.65+0:32.55
60228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling2:40.70+0:32.60
6158
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
2:40.79+0:32.69
6290
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:41.45+0:33.35
6365
HELWIG, Sören

GER
2:41.50+0:33.40
6437
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:42.21+0:34.11
65226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
2:42.94+0:34.84
66240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes2:43.25+0:35.15
6710
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST2:44.15+0:36.05
6848
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing2:44.40+0:36.30
69161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf2:44.50+0:36.40
7069
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider2:44.64+0:36.54
71283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing2:44.79+0:36.69
7214
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
2:44.90+0:36.80
73145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:45.35+0:37.25
74276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
2:45.50+0:37.40
74144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider2:45.50+0:37.40
7645
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
2:45.71+0:37.61
7716
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:45.81+0:37.71
78149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:46.70+0:38.60
79218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team2:48.14+0:40.04
80164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.2:49.60+0:41.50
8119
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:49.65+0:41.55
82292
PAECH, Florian

GER
2:49.66+0:41.56
83168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
2:49.81+0:41.71
84185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d2:49.90+0:41.80
85112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam2:51.56+0:43.46
8655
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC2:52.31+0:44.21
8783
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
2:52.96+0:44.86
88116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
2:53.10+0:45.00
8997
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:53.66+0:45.56
9068
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions2:53.85+0:45.75
9122
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
2:54.10+0:46.00
92303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
2:54.51+0:46.41
93296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team2:54.55+0:46.45
9498
KUSWA, Lars

GER
2:55.96+0:47.86
95134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
2:56.75+0:48.65
96291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
2:57.21+0:49.11
97224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:57.25+0:49.15
98162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars2:57.35+0:49.25
9952
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz2:57.94+0:49.84
100243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
2:58.10+0:50.00
101172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes2:58.21+0:50.11
102284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
2:59.14+0:51.04
103212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
2:59.21+0:51.11
104227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück2:59.81+0:51.71
10599
LAMPE, Jan

GER
3:01.05+0:52.95
106202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
3:02.45+0:54.35
107197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
3:02.81+0:54.71
108230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
3:03.91+0:55.81
109115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
3:04.19+0:56.09
110300
WENDT, Felix

GER
3:04.35+0:56.25
11132
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
3:07.10+0:59.00
112176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
3:07.56+0:59.46
113232
RENNER, Eric

GER
3:08.64+1:00.54
114137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe3:09.10+1:01.00
115289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
3:09.40+1:01.30
116211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
3:10.50+1:02.40
117288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
3:10.81+1:02.71
118231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
3:10.85+1:02.75
119131
QUINN, Luis

GER
3:11.79+1:03.69
120237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
3:12.44+1:04.34
121217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico3:17.45+1:09.35
122146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars3:18.61+1:10.51
123286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
3:18.70+1:10.60
12439
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes3:19.25+1:11.15
125256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
3:25.39+1:17.29
12613
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius3:26.06+1:17.96
127242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
3:26.75+1:18.65
128301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
3:27.20+1:19.10
129277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
3:28.35+1:20.25
130297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim3:31.20+1:23.10
131108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
3:36.55+1:28.45
132206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
3:42.56+1:34.46
133154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes3:43.60+1:35.50
134177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST3:46.85+1:38.75
135150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles3:47.46+1:39.36
136196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
3:50.10+1:42.00
137287
LANGHORST, Niklas

GER
3:59.06+1:50.96
138208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
4:01.66+1:53.56
13950
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.4:34.00+2:25.90
Women
1274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:35.50---
2236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:38.16+0:02.66
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:39.25+0:03.75
496
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:45.09+0:09.59
5106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:06.75+0:31.25
6269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:08.86+0:33.36
721
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC3:11.75+0:36.25
892
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC3:12.65+0:37.15
917
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde3:20.00+0:44.50
10271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew3:27.25+0:51.75
11273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:32.29+0:56.79
1242
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:37.66+1:02.16
13138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
3:38.15+1:02.65
1453
GROES, Carina

GER
3:46.95+1:11.45
158
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
3:47.85+1:12.35
1625
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta3:55.31+1:19.81
17272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
4:00.14+1:24.64
18270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
4:10.45+1:34.95
196
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken4:11.75+1:36.25
2027
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking4:16.90+1:41.40
21210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
4:20.46+1:44.96
2260
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe6:34.50+3:59.00
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
6:44.40+4:08.90

Etape 2

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team1:41.00---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT1:43.15+0:02.15
393
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team1:52.00+0:11.00
4263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing1:52.16+0:11.16
5167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz1:55.35+0:14.35
623
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen1:58.40+0:17.40
72
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
1:58.85+0:17.85
8109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:00.30+0:19.30
95
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage52:02.51+0:21.51
10215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:03.35+0:22.35
11183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider2:03.46+0:22.46
1228
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:08.95+0:27.95
13101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:09.20+0:28.20
14170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR2:09.60+0:28.60
15157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken2:13.00+0:32.00
16102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz2:13.71+0:32.71
17127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:14.94+0:33.94
18261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
2:17.15+0:36.15
19190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage52:19.55+0:38.55
2072
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
2:20.11+0:39.11
21179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
2:20.21+0:39.21
2287
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen2:20.25+0:39.25
237
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop2:20.50+0:39.50
2415
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
2:24.10+0:43.10
2577
HUPP, Thomas

GER
2:25.75+0:44.75
2651
GREVE, Oliver

GER
2:26.29+0:45.29
27104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider2:27.25+0:46.25
2881
JACOBS, Marco

GER
2:27.46+0:46.46
2949
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider2:28.16+0:47.16
3063
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz2:30.75+0:49.75
31266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim2:31.86+0:50.86
32100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:34.35+0:53.35
3346
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg2:37.65+0:56.65
3444
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:38.56+0:57.56
3534
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe2:39.15+0:58.15
3685
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler2:42.06+1:01.06
3726
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de2:45.04+1:04.04
38216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
2:45.79+1:04.79
38173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde2:45.79+1:04.79
40124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers2:46.15+1:05.15
41262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:48.50+1:07.50
42192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
2:52.24+1:11.24
43188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:09.64+1:28.64
44125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew3:32.35+1:51.35
45267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane3:59.76+2:18.76
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:37.56---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team1:38.55+0:00.99
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM1:40.66+0:03.10
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania1:45.01+0:07.45
5103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle1:53.30+0:15.74
5309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard1:53.30+0:15.74
743
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12041:55.95+0:18.39
8163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
1:56.50+0:18.94
9110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch1:57.59+0:20.03
10245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde1:58.41+0:20.85
1156
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz1:58.50+0:20.94
1231
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.1:58.69+0:21.13
1382
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12042:01.14+0:23.58
14246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR2:01.30+0:23.74
15214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:01.81+0:24.25
1678
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:02.71+0:25.15
17316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:03.09+0:25.53
18310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
2:03.16+0:25.60
1961
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:03.25+0:25.69
20165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb2:03.54+0:25.98
21171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel2:04.01+0:26.45
2212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:05.25+0:27.69
2386
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE12:05.44+0:27.88
24195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
2:05.64+0:28.08
25107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde2:05.66+0:28.10
264
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X2:06.50+0:28.94
27203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
2:07.01+0:29.45
2811
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
2:08.65+0:31.09
29122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers2:09.34+0:31.78
3024
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta2:09.85+0:32.29
3162
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
2:12.30+0:34.74
3229
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars2:12.44+0:34.88
33308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln2:12.95+0:35.39
34319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
2:13.89+0:36.33
35152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde2:14.21+0:36.65
36140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing2:14.36+0:36.80
3736
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau2:14.79+0:37.23
38205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS2:15.09+0:37.53
3918
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
2:16.60+0:39.04
4054
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
2:17.56+0:40.00
4176
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX2:17.75+0:40.19
41136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:17.75+0:40.19
43141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE12:18.81+0:41.25
4473
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS2:18.94+0:41.38
45204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
2:19.05+0:41.49
46198
RODE, Philipp

GER
2:19.55+0:41.99
4766
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
2:19.76+0:42.20
48175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
2:20.75+0:43.19
49222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
2:20.95+0:43.39
50187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
2:21.01+0:43.45
5195
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers2:21.80+0:44.24
52184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes2:22.40+0:44.84
53148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
2:22.85+0:45.29
5459
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken2:25.15+0:47.59
55306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
2:25.54+0:47.98
56315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE12:26.25+0:48.69
57317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB2:27.89+0:50.33
5875
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes2:28.00+0:50.44
59257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen2:29.06+0:51.50
60199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
2:30.85+0:53.29
61377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
2:30.95+0:53.39
62180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest2:32.26+0:54.70
63156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
2:33.55+0:55.99
64260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
2:35.40+0:57.84
6588
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
2:37.04+0:59.48
66189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:38.70+1:01.14
6779
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes2:40.20+1:02.64
68142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:40.40+1:02.84
6920
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe2:40.56+1:03.00
7094
KREYE, Dominik

GER
2:43.21+1:05.65
71155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde2:43.80+1:06.24
72151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel2:47.69+1:10.13
73194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen2:49.36+1:11.80
74305
DINSE, Christian

GER
2:50.86+1:13.30
75378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
2:50.96+1:13.40
76120
PESCH, Christian

GER
2:52.70+1:15.14
77209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
2:55.16+1:17.60
78254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
3:03.10+1:25.54
79239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
3:35.65+1:58.09
80238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
3:52.60+2:15.04
81255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
4:00.25+2:22.69
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:38.75---
233
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
1:40.14+0:01.39
3325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
1:40.35+0:01.60
4147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:40.71+0:01.96
5153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:41.14+0:02.39
6119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS1:43.25+0:04.50
7290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.1:43.61+0:04.86
8121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
1:44.26+0:05.51
947
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
1:46.10+0:07.35
1064
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz1:46.21+0:07.46
11282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC1:46.30+0:07.55
1230
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg1:46.50+0:07.75
13114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen1:46.69+0:07.94
14113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX1:46.96+0:08.21
15213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
1:47.14+0:08.39
16111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes1:47.84+0:09.09
17299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
1:48.35+0:09.60
18247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania1:48.44+0:09.69
19233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis1:49.05+0:10.30
20200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:50.10+0:11.35
21220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
1:50.44+0:11.69
22240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes1:50.50+0:11.75
23294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
1:50.61+0:11.86
2480
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel1:51.00+0:12.25
25258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
1:51.15+0:12.40
26295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
1:52.06+0:13.31
27252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity1:52.14+0:13.39
289
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST1:52.20+0:13.45
29234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM1:52.61+0:13.86
3040
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew1:53.19+0:14.44
31251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania1:53.35+0:14.60
32248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb1:53.50+0:14.75
3338
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
1:53.55+0:14.80
34285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis1:54.61+0:15.86
35235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
1:54.75+0:16.00
36379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing1:55.81+0:17.06
37105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld1:56.10+0:17.35
38178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
1:56.85+0:18.10
39228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling1:57.20+0:18.45
40278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:57.25+0:18.50
41225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb1:57.31+0:18.56
42117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing1:57.45+0:18.70
43259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay1:57.46+0:18.71
44129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast1:57.84+0:19.09
45126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle1:57.96+0:19.21
46318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail1:59.50+0:20.75
47139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
1:59.80+0:21.05
4871
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
2:00.25+0:21.50
49276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
2:00.35+0:21.60
5090
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:00.41+0:21.66
51283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing2:01.04+0:22.29
5248
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing2:01.09+0:22.34
53280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde2:01.25+0:22.50
54160
TACK, Jonas

GER
2:01.30+0:22.55
5537
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:01.50+0:22.75
56164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.2:02.06+0:23.31
5757
GROTH, Sven

GER
2:02.91+0:24.16
58298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln2:02.95+0:24.20
5922
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
2:03.00+0:24.25
60185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d2:03.35+0:24.60
61149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:03.45+0:24.70
62207
WITTE, Tim

GER
2:03.65+0:24.90
63218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team2:03.81+0:25.06
6458
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
2:04.15+0:25.40
6510
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST2:04.45+0:25.70
66201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay2:04.64+0:25.89
67292
PAECH, Florian

GER
2:05.04+0:26.29
6865
HELWIG, Sören

GER
2:05.50+0:26.75
69226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
2:05.60+0:26.85
70130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC2:06.21+0:27.46
7169
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider2:06.35+0:27.60
7298
KUSWA, Lars

GER
2:06.40+0:27.65
7319
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:06.60+0:27.85
7414
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
2:06.94+0:28.19
75161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf2:06.96+0:28.21
76128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:07.16+0:28.41
77159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:07.35+0:28.60
78303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
2:07.45+0:28.70
7945
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
2:07.60+0:28.85
80221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:08.10+0:29.35
8152
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz2:08.11+0:29.36
82296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team2:08.20+0:29.45
83279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden2:08.25+0:29.50
84281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:08.70+0:29.95
85176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
2:08.90+0:30.15
86162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars2:09.05+0:30.30
871
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes2:09.60+0:30.85
8855
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC2:10.16+0:31.41
8868
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions2:10.16+0:31.41
90144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider2:10.65+0:31.90
9183
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
2:11.55+0:32.80
92116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
2:12.20+0:33.45
92115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
2:12.20+0:33.45
94227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück2:12.35+0:33.60
95212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
2:12.50+0:33.75
96291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
2:12.91+0:34.16
9716
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe2:13.16+0:34.41
98288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
2:14.25+0:35.50
9999
LAMPE, Jan

GER
2:14.60+0:35.85
100202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
2:14.65+0:35.90
100224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:14.65+0:35.90
102112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam2:15.25+0:36.50
103145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:17.20+0:38.45
104182
WILKES, Christian

GER
GFAC2:18.35+0:39.60
105300
WENDT, Felix

GER
2:18.40+0:39.65
10639
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes2:18.60+0:39.85
107146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars2:19.15+0:40.40
108137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe2:19.25+0:40.50
10997
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast2:19.90+0:41.15
110134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
2:20.10+0:41.35
111289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
2:21.44+0:42.69
112168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
2:21.60+0:42.85
113172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes2:24.95+0:46.20
114197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
2:25.41+0:46.66
115217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico2:26.50+0:47.75
116231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
2:27.35+0:48.60
117301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
2:28.60+0:49.85
11832
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
2:28.79+0:50.04
11913
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius2:29.64+0:50.89
120256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
2:30.06+0:51.31
121230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
2:30.35+0:51.60
122232
RENNER, Eric

GER
2:31.75+0:53.00
123154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes2:32.80+0:54.05
124284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
2:32.90+0:54.15
125286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
2:34.16+0:55.41
126131
QUINN, Luis

GER
2:35.65+0:56.90
127237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
2:37.16+0:58.41
128277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
2:40.15+1:01.40
129242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
2:40.94+1:02.19
130150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles2:41.70+1:02.95
131211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
2:47.41+1:08.66
132243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
2:47.95+1:09.20
133177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST2:50.89+1:12.14
134206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
3:02.89+1:24.14
135108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
3:04.00+1:25.25
136196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
3:04.36+1:25.61
137297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim3:12.00+1:33.25
138208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
3:32.86+1:54.11
13950
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.4:06.75+2:28.00
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew1:53.15---
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:02.75+0:09.60
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:06.15+0:13.00
496
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:07.75+0:14.60
5106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde2:17.55+0:24.40
6269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:20.46+0:27.31
792
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC2:24.90+0:31.75
821
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC2:31.00+0:37.85
9273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:31.35+0:38.20
10271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:32.64+0:39.49
1117
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde2:33.40+0:40.25
1242
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:39.34+0:46.19
138
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
2:41.41+0:48.26
14138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
2:47.44+0:54.29
1553
GROES, Carina

GER
2:49.61+0:56.46
1660
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe2:52.00+0:58.85
17272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
2:52.70+0:59.55
1825
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta2:54.81+1:01.66
1927
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking2:55.00+1:01.85
20270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
3:05.91+1:12.76
21210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
3:09.21+1:16.06
226
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:22.35+1:29.20
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
5:04.85+3:11.70

Etape 2 Total

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team3:53.30---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT3:58.44+0:05.14
3263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing4:17.76+0:24.46
493
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team4:25.80+0:32.50
5167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz4:33.11+0:39.81
6215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen4:41.00+0:47.70
7109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider4:41.51+0:48.21
85
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage54:42.40+0:49.10
92
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
4:48.35+0:55.05
10183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider4:51.67+0:58.37
11101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz4:58.16+1:04.86
12127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:00.49+1:07.19
1323
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen5:01.60+1:08.30
14157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken5:02.50+1:09.20
15170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR5:04.95+1:11.65
16102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz5:08.36+1:15.06
1728
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz5:08.85+1:15.55
18190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage55:15.41+1:22.11
19261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
5:17.35+1:24.05
2072
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
5:22.92+1:29.62
21179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
5:29.42+1:36.12
22100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz5:30.39+1:37.09
237
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop5:31.96+1:38.66
2481
JACOBS, Marco

GER
5:38.17+1:44.87
25104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider5:39.54+1:46.24
2687
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen5:39.56+1:46.26
2715
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
5:39.66+1:46.36
2877
HUPP, Thomas

GER
5:44.54+1:51.24
2963
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz5:46.10+1:52.80
3049
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider5:46.31+1:53.01
3151
GREVE, Oliver

GER
5:50.95+1:57.65
3244
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de5:54.15+2:00.85
33266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim5:59.02+2:05.72
3426
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de6:06.83+2:13.53
3546
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg6:07.49+2:14.19
36124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers6:07.80+2:14.50
37173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde6:20.33+2:27.03
38216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
6:22.19+2:28.89
3985
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler6:24.66+2:31.36
4034
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe6:29.60+2:36.30
41262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz6:33.81+2:40.51
42192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
6:51.29+2:57.99
43188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team7:16.50+3:23.20
44267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane8:05.11+4:11.81
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew8:40.35+4:47.05
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX3:43.45---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team3:49.45+0:06.00
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM3:55.45+0:12.00
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania4:12.12+0:28.67
5309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard4:21.84+0:38.39
6245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde4:28.92+0:45.47
7103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle4:29.05+0:45.60
856
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:29.75+0:46.30
943
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12044:34.26+0:50.81
10163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
4:34.81+0:51.36
1131
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.4:36.30+0:52.85
12214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:40.91+0:57.46
13110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch4:43.25+0:59.80
1486
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE14:45.29+1:01.84
15165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb4:53.04+1:09.59
1678
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta4:53.71+1:10.26
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
4:53.89+1:10.44
18152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde4:54.21+1:10.76
19171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel4:55.92+1:12.47
20246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR4:56.74+1:13.29
2182
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12044:57.45+1:14.00
2212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider4:59.15+1:15.70
23107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde4:59.47+1:16.02
24203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
4:59.66+1:16.21
25310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
5:00.72+1:17.27
2661
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb5:01.50+1:18.05
2766
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
5:03.36+1:19.91
284
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X5:03.90+1:20.45
29316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing5:07.09+1:23.64
3076
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX5:08.95+1:25.50
3129
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars5:10.25+1:26.80
3254
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
5:10.41+1:26.96
33122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers5:11.10+1:27.65
3411
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
5:11.75+1:28.30
3524
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta5:13.31+1:29.86
3662
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
5:16.11+1:32.66
37198
RODE, Philipp

GER
5:17.41+1:33.96
38319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
5:19.64+1:36.19
3973
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS5:19.65+1:36.20
4018
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
5:21.10+1:37.65
41222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
5:23.65+1:40.20
42204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
5:23.95+1:40.50
43140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing5:24.57+1:41.12
44184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes5:25.46+1:42.01
45308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln5:26.20+1:42.75
46141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE15:27.81+1:44.36
4736
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau5:28.20+1:44.75
4859
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken5:29.50+1:46.05
49257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen5:31.45+1:48.00
5095
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers5:32.36+1:48.91
51205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS5:35.24+1:51.79
52187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
5:35.47+1:52.02
53306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
5:36.25+1:52.80
5488
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
5:40.14+1:56.69
55199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
5:41.95+1:58.50
56136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing5:42.81+1:59.36
57317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB5:43.33+1:59.88
58315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE15:44.06+2:00.61
59175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
5:44.50+2:01.05
60156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
5:44.80+2:01.35
61189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:48.84+2:05.39
62148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
5:50.80+2:07.35
63377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
5:54.14+2:10.69
6475
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes5:54.60+2:11.15
65142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing5:54.94+2:11.49
66155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde5:58.11+2:14.66
6794
KREYE, Dominik

GER
6:07.11+2:23.66
68260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
6:08.90+2:25.45
69194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen6:09.21+2:25.76
70180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest6:09.92+2:26.47
7120
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe6:14.81+2:31.36
72378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
6:15.42+2:31.97
7379
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes6:16.76+2:33.31
74151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel6:17.80+2:34.35
75209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
6:21.86+2:38.41
76120
PESCH, Christian

GER
6:50.55+3:07.10
77254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
6:51.81+3:08.36
78305
DINSE, Christian

GER
6:52.56+3:09.11
79255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
7:18.10+3:34.65
80238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
8:15.20+4:31.75
81239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
8:51.94+5:08.49
Men
1275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX3:46.85---
2325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
3:51.85+0:05.00
3147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:54.51+0:07.66
433
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
3:54.64+0:07.79
5153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX3:55.73+0:08.88
6119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS3:55.81+0:08.96
730
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg4:01.51+0:14.66
8290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.4:02.21+0:15.36
9258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
4:02.61+0:15.76
10121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
4:02.96+0:16.11
11282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC4:05.70+0:18.85
12113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX4:06.61+0:19.76
13111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes4:06.75+0:19.90
1464
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:08.12+0:21.27
1547
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
4:08.96+0:22.11
16114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen4:09.38+0:22.53
17299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
4:12.71+0:25.86
18213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
4:14.70+0:27.85
19200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:14.85+0:28.00
20233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis4:16.55+0:29.70
21252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity4:20.85+0:34.00
22247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania4:21.75+0:34.90
23117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:23.11+0:36.26
24294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
4:23.96+0:37.11
25295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
4:24.31+0:37.46
26251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania4:24.60+0:37.75
26139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
4:24.60+0:37.75
28234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM4:24.77+0:37.92
2980
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel4:24.81+0:37.96
30220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
4:25.35+0:38.50
31225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb4:25.36+0:38.51
32248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb4:25.90+0:39.05
3340
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:26.54+0:39.69
3438
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
4:26.76+0:39.91
35178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
4:27.46+0:40.61
36278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:27.79+0:40.94
379
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST4:29.05+0:42.20
38126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle4:29.07+0:42.22
39285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis4:29.52+0:42.67
40235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
4:30.25+0:43.40
41240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes4:33.75+0:46.90
42105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld4:34.60+0:47.75
43129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast4:34.84+0:47.99
44280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde4:35.44+0:48.59
45259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay4:35.77+0:48.92
46379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing4:36.06+0:49.21
4771
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
4:36.55+0:49.70
48281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING4:36.76+0:49.91
49318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail4:36.95+0:50.10
5057
GROTH, Sven

GER
4:36.96+0:50.11
51228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling4:37.90+0:51.05
52201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay4:38.20+0:51.35
53160
TACK, Jonas

GER
4:40.41+0:53.56
54207
WITTE, Tim

GER
4:41.19+0:54.34
5590
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:41.86+0:55.01
56298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln4:43.01+0:56.16
57159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:43.16+0:56.31
5837
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team4:43.71+0:56.86
59279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden4:44.66+0:57.81
6058
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
4:44.94+0:58.09
6148
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing4:45.49+0:58.64
62283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing4:45.83+0:58.98
63276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
4:45.85+0:59.00
64130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC4:46.86+1:00.01
6565
HELWIG, Sören

GER
4:47.00+1:00.15
66128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:47.06+1:00.21
67221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:48.30+1:01.45
68226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
4:48.54+1:01.69
6910
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST4:48.60+1:01.75
701
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes4:50.14+1:03.29
71149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew4:50.15+1:03.30
7269
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider4:50.99+1:04.14
73161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf4:51.46+1:04.61
74164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.4:51.66+1:04.81
7514
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
4:51.84+1:04.99
76218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team4:51.95+1:05.10
77185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d4:53.25+1:06.40
7845
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
4:53.31+1:06.46
79292
PAECH, Florian

GER
4:54.70+1:07.85
80144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider4:56.15+1:09.30
8119
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing4:56.25+1:09.40
8222
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
4:57.10+1:10.25
8316
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe4:58.97+1:12.12
84303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
5:01.96+1:15.11
8598
KUSWA, Lars

GER
5:02.36+1:15.51
8655
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC5:02.47+1:15.62
87145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast5:02.55+1:15.70
88296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team5:02.75+1:15.90
8968
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions5:04.01+1:17.16
9083
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
5:04.51+1:17.66
91116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
5:05.30+1:18.45
9252
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz5:06.05+1:19.20
93162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars5:06.40+1:19.55
94112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam5:06.81+1:19.96
95291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
5:10.12+1:23.27
96168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
5:11.41+1:24.56
97212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
5:11.71+1:24.86
98224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing5:11.90+1:25.05
99227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück5:12.16+1:25.31
10097
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast5:13.56+1:26.71
10199
LAMPE, Jan

GER
5:15.65+1:28.80
102115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
5:16.39+1:29.54
103176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
5:16.46+1:29.61
104134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
5:16.85+1:30.00
105202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
5:17.10+1:30.25
106300
WENDT, Felix

GER
5:22.75+1:35.90
107172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes5:23.16+1:36.31
108288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
5:25.06+1:38.21
109197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
5:28.22+1:41.37
110137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe5:28.35+1:41.50
111289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
5:30.84+1:43.99
112284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
5:32.04+1:45.19
113230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
5:34.26+1:47.41
11432
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
5:35.89+1:49.04
115146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars5:37.76+1:50.91
11639
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes5:37.85+1:51.00
117231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
5:38.20+1:51.35
118232
RENNER, Eric

GER
5:40.39+1:53.54
119217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico5:43.95+1:57.10
120243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
5:46.05+1:59.20
121131
QUINN, Luis

GER
5:47.44+2:00.59
122237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
5:49.60+2:02.75
123286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
5:52.86+2:06.01
124256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
5:55.45+2:08.60
12513
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius5:55.70+2:08.85
126301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
5:55.80+2:08.95
127211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
5:57.91+2:11.06
128242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
6:07.69+2:20.84
129277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
6:08.50+2:21.65
130154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes6:16.40+2:29.55
131150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles6:29.16+2:42.31
132177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST6:37.74+2:50.89
133108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
6:40.55+2:53.70
134297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim6:43.20+2:56.35
135206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
6:45.45+2:58.60
136196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
6:54.46+3:07.61
137208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
7:34.52+3:47.67
13850
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.8:40.75+4:53.90
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew4:31.31---
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde4:38.25+0:06.94
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde4:45.40+0:14.09
496
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew4:52.84+0:21.53
5106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde5:24.30+0:52.99
6269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew5:29.32+0:58.01
792
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC5:37.55+1:06.24
821
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC5:42.75+1:11.44
917
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde5:53.40+1:22.09
10271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew5:59.89+1:28.58
11273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew6:03.64+1:32.33
1242
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team6:17.00+1:45.69
13138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
6:25.59+1:54.28
148
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
6:29.26+1:57.95
1553
GROES, Carina

GER
6:36.56+2:05.25
1625
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta6:50.12+2:18.81
17272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
6:52.84+2:21.53
1827
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking7:11.90+2:40.59
19270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
7:16.36+2:45.05
20210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
7:29.67+2:58.36
216
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken7:34.10+3:02.79
2260
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe9:26.50+4:55.19
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
11:49.25+7:17.94

Etape 3

Super Masters
Masters
Men
Women

Etape 3 Total

Super Masters
Masters
Men
Women

Etape 4

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:12.85---
2249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT2:25.81+0:12.96
393
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:41.31+0:28.46
4167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:42.31+0:29.46
5263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing2:42.36+0:29.51
6215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:52.65+0:39.80
7109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:58.59+0:45.74
8101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:06.79+0:53.94
95
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage53:09.81+0:56.96
102
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
3:10.05+0:57.20
11183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider3:13.76+1:00.91
1228
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:19.56+1:06.71
13179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
3:28.46+1:15.61
1423
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:28.70+1:15.85
15190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage53:32.80+1:19.95
16261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
3:32.85+1:20.00
17102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz3:38.06+1:25.21
18157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:38.46+1:25.61
19170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR3:44.26+1:31.41
2015
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
3:56.00+1:43.15
21100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:58.15+1:45.30
22127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team4:02.30+1:49.45
2344
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:09.36+1:56.51
24104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider4:09.80+1:56.95
2581
JACOBS, Marco

GER
4:12.46+1:59.61
2649
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider4:14.06+2:01.21
2787
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen4:15.06+2:02.21
2877
HUPP, Thomas

GER
4:19.70+2:06.85
29262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz4:21.80+2:08.95
307
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop4:39.71+2:26.86
3172
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
4:46.59+2:33.74
32266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim4:48.10+2:35.25
3326
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de4:54.64+2:41.79
34173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde4:55.60+2:42.75
35216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
5:12.06+2:59.21
3651
GREVE, Oliver

GER
5:13.35+3:00.50
3785
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler5:34.91+3:22.06
38188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:43.79+3:30.94
3963
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz5:44.89+3:32.04
4046
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg5:54.70+3:41.85
41124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers6:01.70+3:48.85
42267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane7:25.95+5:13.10
43192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
7:26.56+5:13.71
4434
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe8:34.60+6:21.75
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew10:28.50+8:15.65
Masters
1191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team2:06.51---
2229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:06.85+0:00.34
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:20.96+0:14.45
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania2:33.25+0:26.74
556
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:36.94+0:30.43
6110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch2:43.50+0:36.99
7245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde2:43.75+0:37.24
843
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12042:48.50+0:41.99
9103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:51.31+0:44.80
10214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:51.60+0:45.09
1131
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:53.94+0:47.43
1278
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:59.34+0:52.83
13309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard2:59.70+0:53.19
1424
CRAMER, Daan

NED
We are Basta3:06.94+1:00.43
15246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR3:07.86+1:01.35
1662
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
3:10.75+1:04.24
17195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
3:13.90+1:07.39
18171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel3:15.29+1:08.78
19122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers3:16.66+1:10.15
20203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
3:19.16+1:12.65
2182
JENDRNY, Mike

GER
12043:23.14+1:16.63
2276
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX3:24.29+1:17.78
2386
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE13:24.94+1:18.43
24308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:25.81+1:19.30
2566
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
3:28.85+1:22.34
2695
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers3:29.60+1:23.09
2711
BÖKENHANS, Jan

GER
3:30.35+1:23.84
28310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
3:31.00+1:24.49
29107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde3:31.60+1:25.09
3054
GRÖNE, Andreas

GER
3:32.20+1:25.69
31319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
3:32.85+1:26.34
3212
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider3:33.29+1:26.78
33165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:33.75+1:27.24
344
BECKER, Mario

GER
2L+X3:35.15+1:28.64
35152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde3:35.75+1:29.24
36163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
3:36.46+1:29.95
3729
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars3:37.35+1:30.84
3861
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:39.55+1:33.04
39204
VOGELENZANG, Lars

NED
3:44.56+1:38.05
40377
SCHREICH, Johannes

GER
3:44.95+1:38.44
41187
HÜBNER, Nico

GER
3:45.75+1:39.24
42198
RODE, Philipp

GER
3:46.64+1:40.13
43141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE13:49.04+1:42.53
44315
SIEPELMEYER, Alexander

GER
MELLE13:49.54+1:43.03
45257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen3:51.11+1:44.60
46205
VOGLER, Alexander

GER
ENDURO BROS3:55.75+1:49.24
47184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes3:56.91+1:50.40
4873
HOEPFNER, Dennis

GER
ENDURO BROS3:57.04+1:50.53
49222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
4:01.35+1:54.84
5018
BRUMMUND, Lars

GER
4:01.81+1:55.30
51140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing4:02.29+1:55.78
52199
RÖSCH, Hendrik

GER
4:04.85+1:58.34
53156
STAUDINGER, René

GER
4:08.16+2:01.65
54316
SPECHT, Andreas

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing4:08.90+2:02.39
55317
WENZEL, Daniel

GER
DIMB4:11.44+2:04.93
5659
HÄGEBARTH, Stephan

GER
Die Schlappen Socken4:12.10+2:05.59
57305
DINSE, Christian

GER
4:15.10+2:08.59
58378
HOHMEIER, Jens

GER
4:18.95+2:12.44
59175
WALTEMATE, Jan

GER
4:24.91+2:18.40
60306
HAGHENBECK, Pedro García

MEX
4:25.35+2:18.84
61151
SCHURER, Jos

NED
Geert van Iersel4:26.65+2:20.14
62136
ROITSCH, Tobias

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing4:32.25+2:25.74
6336
ELLERMEYER, Bjoern

GER
heidewitzdiewaldsau4:33.40+2:26.89
6475
HOLZBERG, Dennis

GER
Die 3 Dudes4:37.44+2:30.93
65255
RENNER, Sebastian

GER
4:52.14+2:45.63
66120
PESCH, Christian

GER
4:58.16+2:51.65
67260
BEUSTER, Christian

GER
5:00.91+2:54.40
6894
KREYE, Dominik

GER
5:07.55+3:01.04
69209
FABIANEK, Marco

GER
5:13.35+3:06.84
70155
SIMONIS, Stephan

GER
Mirunde5:22.26+3:15.75
7188
KLAMANN, Lars

GER
5:29.15+3:22.64
72148
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
5:48.30+3:41.79
73254
BOELEN, Brian

NED
5:55.75+3:49.24
74194
MÖBIUS, Christian

GER
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen6:10.25+4:03.74
75142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing6:20.60+4:14.09
76189
JUNOLD, Lars

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team6:30.54+4:24.03
77238
FLACH, Christopher

GER
6:33.79+4:27.28
7879
HÜTHER, Jan

GER
Die 3 Dudes6:59.00+4:52.49
79180
LEERINK, Benjamin

NED
MTB Noordwest7:05.26+4:58.75
80239
GRAMATOWSKI, Lukas

GER
8:01.06+5:54.55
8120
BUDDE, Stefan

GER
Gurkentruppe9:02.91+6:56.40
Men
133
DÖRFER, Maximilian

GER
2:10.56---
2119
OPPERMANN, Marc

GER
Team BULLS2:11.46+0:00.90
3275
BARICH, Leopold

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:13.50+0:02.94
4153
SCHÜZ, Tim

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:13.95+0:03.39
5325
WETZEL, Eric

GER
2:14.85+0:04.29
5147
SCHMIDT, Felix

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:14.85+0:04.29
7258
NICOLAJSEN, Nicolaj

GER
2:19.55+0:08.99
864
HELMSTEDT, Sascha

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:20.65+0:10.09
9247
TEIXEIRA, Paulo

POR
Bikeomania2:22.06+0:11.50
1047
GEHLEN, Philipp

GER
2:22.95+0:12.39
11299
VOLLMER, Dennis

GER
2:25.44+0:14.88
12113
MITTELBACH, Maximilian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:25.95+0:15.39
13290
MAAG, Paul

GER
BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev.2:26.41+0:15.85
14282
HEITMÜLLER, Henry

GER
Salt City Rider ADAC2:29.80+0:19.24
15251
OERTELT, Jan

GER
Bikeomania2:30.19+0:19.63
16252
WILLNER, Nick

GER
HIBIKE-Gravity2:30.41+0:19.85
1730
DINKEL, Nick

GER
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg2:32.81+0:22.25
18213
LINDENAU, Johannes

GER
2:33.06+0:22.50
1980
JACKISCH, Joel

GER
Jockel2:34.85+0:24.29
20233
FREIHEIT, Max

GER
Fahrbar / / alpis2:35.14+0:24.58
2138
ENSTRÖM, Vincent

GER
2:39.25+0:28.69
22111
ROTHENBACH, Chris

GER
Team Herobikes2:40.00+0:29.44
23259
THIEL, Stefan

GER
j-clay2:40.15+0:29.59
24294
PÜLHORN, Max

GER
2:40.25+0:29.69
25220
MÜLLER, Jakob

GER
2:42.29+0:31.73
26235
KRODEL, Patrick

GER
2:42.85+0:32.29
27121
PESCHKE, Tim

GER
2:44.51+0:33.95
28117
MÜNKER, Max

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:45.90+0:35.34
29159
STREVE, Jonas

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:45.95+0:35.39
30248
WATOLLIK, Markus

GER
Vielsackantrieb2:46.25+0:35.69
31178
WESTPHAL, Valentin

GER
2:47.10+0:36.54
32139
ROTHE, Johannes

GER
2:48.71+0:38.15
3340
FABER, Niklas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:52.55+0:41.99
34105
MAYER, Philipp

GER
RSV Germania Sulzfeld2:53.66+0:43.10
35281
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning

GER
NOTALENTRACING2:53.95+0:43.39
36278
BUSCH, Raoul

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing2:54.00+0:43.44
37201
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn

GER
j-clay2:56.50+0:45.94
38280
ENGWICHT, Jo

GER
Deisterfreunde2:56.54+0:45.98
39279
CLAUS, Martin

GER
Bikeperformance Dresden2:57.50+0:46.94
40200
SCHÄFER, Lukas

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:58.00+0:47.44
4190
KOEPKE, Max

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:58.45+0:47.89
42226
FÖRSTE, Sven

GER
2:58.64+0:48.08
43228
MÜHRER, Marvin

GER
DDMC-Solling2:58.81+0:48.25
44379
FLITZPIEPE, Patrick

GER
Bingo Bongo Racing2:59.65+0:49.09
45185
GOBAT, Sören

GER
NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d3:00.10+0:49.54
469
BOCK, Niels-Hendrik

GER
EAT MY DUST3:00.50+0:49.94
47285
KELLER, Christian

GER
Tri-cycles / Ibis3:03.35+0:52.79
48161
TEICHMANN, Ingo

GER
Diligaf3:04.25+0:53.69
49283
HOFFMANN, Robert Moritz

GER
Esnos Racing3:05.50+0:54.94
50298
STOYHE, Vincent

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:06.15+0:55.59
51276
BENDLER, Maximilian

GER
3:06.46+0:55.90
52149
SCHROPPA, Michel

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:07.14+0:56.58
5314
BOßMANN, Bernd

GER
3:07.46+0:56.90
5448
GIEBELER, Andre

GER
Raderdoll Racing3:07.75+0:57.19
55129
POTTAST, Michael

GER
Tischlerei Potthast3:08.10+0:57.54
56160
TACK, Jonas

GER
3:08.45+0:57.89
57318
GRUSCHKE, Daniel

GER
MSB-X-Trail3:10.26+0:59.70
58303
ZORN, Sebastian

GER
3:12.21+1:01.65
59292
PAECH, Florian

GER
3:13.10+1:02.54
60234
HUNDHAMMER, Johannes

GER
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM3:14.00+1:03.44
61225
FISCHER, Nils

GER
Vielsackantrieb3:15.30+1:04.74
62126
PETROVSKY, Martin

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle3:15.71+1:05.15
63218
LENK, Hannes

GER
B2BA Gravity Team3:16.01+1:05.45
64130
QUILITZSCH, Christian

GER
GFAC3:17.00+1:06.44
6552
GRIFFIG, Junior Bene

GER
Hearts for Harz3:18.00+1:07.44
6655
GROOTEN, Thomas

GER
GFAC3:18.75+1:08.19
67227
KRETSCHMER, Tristan

GER
RSC Fuldabrück3:22.40+1:11.84
68144
SCHLIE, Patrick

GER
SaltCityRider3:22.85+1:12.29
69207
WITTE, Tim

GER
3:23.15+1:12.59
7058
GRUBERT, Jens

GER
3:23.81+1:13.25
7169
HESEBECK, Jan

GER
SaltCityRider3:24.65+1:14.09
7216
BRINKMANN, Moritz

GER
Bike Sport Lippe3:25.15+1:14.59
73176
WEISKOPF, Guido

GER
3:26.50+1:15.94
7468
HERZOG, Robbie

GER
Wild Sessions3:26.56+1:16.00
7598
KUSWA, Lars

GER
3:27.45+1:16.89
76240
MÜLLER, Marco

GER
Mikes Bikes3:31.06+1:20.50
771
ACKERT, Mike

GER
Traildudes3:31.69+1:21.13
7871
HILDEBRAND, Arne

GER
3:32.45+1:21.89
7922
BURGSMÜLLER, Simeon

GER
3:34.51+1:23.95
8037
ELSÄSSER, Dominik

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team3:34.61+1:24.05
81291
MEINZOLT, Sebastian

GER
3:35.16+1:24.60
8283
JÜTTNER, Jan-Frederic

GER
3:35.51+1:24.95
8357
GROTH, Sven

GER
3:35.60+1:25.04
84295
RENKE, Ronny

BRA
3:39.71+1:29.15
85221
OCKERT, Felix

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:42.16+1:31.60
8610
BOCK, Jan-Claas

GER
EAT MY DUST3:43.51+1:32.95
87145
SCHMIDT, Marc

GER
Tischlerei Potthast3:44.21+1:33.65
8832
DUIJKERS, Nicolai

GER
3:46.60+1:36.04
8945
FINGERHUT, Sean

GER
3:47.64+1:37.08
90288
LEUSCHNER, Niklas

GER
3:49.60+1:39.04
91162
THENERT, Julian

GER
Uphill Allstars3:51.85+1:41.29
92224
ZELLMER, Jan Philipp

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:52.76+1:42.20
93115
MÖLLER, Alexander

GER
3:54.25+1:43.69
9465
HELWIG, Sören

GER
3:54.36+1:43.80
9599
LAMPE, Jan

GER
3:56.26+1:45.70
9619
BUCHEN, Niklas

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:56.75+1:46.19
96128
PITHAN, Patrick

GER
Erzquell Factory Racing3:56.75+1:46.19
98256
DICKHOF, Marcel

GER
3:58.05+1:47.49
99116
MORDTMANN, Sascha

GER
3:58.06+1:47.50
10039
EßRICH, Chris

GER
Traildudes3:58.20+1:47.64
101296
SCHNEIDER, David

GER
ZA Factory Racing Team3:58.80+1:48.24
102212
LEHMANN, Axel

GER
4:03.21+1:52.65
10397
KUNST, Jan

GER
Tischlerei Potthast4:03.95+1:53.39
104164
TIETZ, Oliver

GER
Krähenberg e.V.4:07.00+1:56.44
10513
BOSSE, Marc

GER
Sartorius4:07.25+1:56.69
106134
REMUS, Ralf

GER
4:07.35+1:56.79
107182
WILKES, Christian

GER
GFAC4:10.25+1:59.69
108197
REIMANN, Sebastian

GER
4:12.25+2:01.69
109202
SCHLÜNß, Hendrik

GER
4:12.50+2:01.94
110301
WINKLER, Stephan

GER
4:17.04+2:06.48
111230
BÜCHER, Ayke

GER
4:17.25+2:06.69
112284
HUSSELS, Dennis

GER
4:23.31+2:12.75
113237
SCHÖNE, Martin

GER
4:24.60+2:14.04
114112
MITTAG, Roland

GER
DIMB Racingteam4:24.64+2:14.08
115289
LINNERT, Robin

GER
4:29.05+2:18.49
116131
QUINN, Luis

GER
4:37.56+2:27.00
117168
UTERMARK, Tobias

GER
4:42.25+2:31.69
118211
LEHMANN, Kai

GER
4:47.35+2:36.79
119232
RENNER, Eric

GER
4:47.75+2:37.19
120242
ZÜRCHER, Reto

SUI
4:49.50+2:38.94
121300
WENDT, Felix

GER
4:50.00+2:39.44
122150
SCHUMPP, Florian

GER
Fredcycles4:52.91+2:42.35
123243
BRANDES, Lasse

GER
4:58.00+2:47.44
124277
BÖHME, Benjamin

GER
5:00.50+2:49.94
125137
ROKITA, Jonas

GER
Gurkentruppe5:02.96+2:52.40
126146
SCHMIDT, Steffen

GER
Uphill Allstars5:04.11+2:53.55
127286
KURTH, Kevin

GER
5:05.79+2:55.23
128297
SCHNEIDER, Sascha

GER
Team intim5:13.36+3:02.80
129217
JULLIEN, Guillaume

FRA
Issa Nico5:16.91+3:06.35
130208
WRONSKI, Tobias

GER
5:23.25+3:12.69
131231
HERRMANN, Rick

GER
5:28.14+3:17.58
132114
MÖHN, Leander

GER
schnapsleichen5:31.90+3:21.34
133154
SCHWENGER, René

GER
Die 3 Dudes5:34.55+3:23.99
134206
WILLEMS, Jan Willy

GER
5:59.04+3:48.48
135196
PAUKA, Simon

GER
6:06.46+3:55.90
136172
VOGELEY, Maximilian

GER
Traildudes6:14.66+4:04.10
137108
MEYER, Sebastian

GER
7:13.35+5:02.79
13850
GRANDRATH, Robert

GER
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.7:15.75+5:05.19
139177
WENDT, Sebastian

GER
EAT MY DUST7:30.70+5:20.14
Women
1236
KUHN, Mirjam

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew2:47.91---
2274
ZEITSCHEL, Laura

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:02.06+0:14.15
3244
ARNDT, Lena

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:15.85+0:27.94
4106
MCLOUGHLIN, Katharina

GER
BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde3:37.60+0:49.69
5269
ALAND, Sarah

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew3:46.15+0:58.24
696
KRUSE, Katharina

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew4:01.55+1:13.64
792
KRAMPE, Christina

GER
GFAC4:10.59+1:22.68
88
BIERMANN, Julia

GER
4:37.70+1:49.79
921
BUHR, Mirijam

GER
GFAC4:41.90+1:53.99
1017
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
Mirunde4:46.35+1:58.44
11272
KOVALEVA, Sofya

AUT
4:59.39+2:11.48
12138
RÖSLER, Jessica

GER
5:05.41+2:17.50
13271
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew5:11.00+2:23.09
14273
LOHBUSCH, Larissa

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew5:11.66+2:23.75
1542
FAUST, Telse

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team5:43.05+2:55.14
1625
CRAMER, Hanneke

NED
We are Basta5:43.69+2:55.78
17270
LENZ, Daniela

GER
6:26.36+3:38.45
1827
FINIS, Christina de

GER
Greenzone Biking7:17.10+4:29.19
196
BELSCHNER, Frauke

GER
Die Schlappen Socken8:01.30+5:13.39
2060
HANSEN, Kristin

GER
Gurkentruppe8:34.40+5:46.49
2153
GROES, Carina

GER
8:39.35+5:51.44
22210
GOBEL, Lisa

GER
12:01.16+9:13.25
2374
HOFFMANN, Jessica

GER
12:41.21+9:53.30

Etape 4 Total

Super Masters
Masters
Men
Women

Etape 5

Super Masters
1265
HATERD, Wilfred Van de

NED
GIANT Germany Offroad Team2:29.86---
293
KREBS, Harald

GER
Tobsens World Racing Team2:34.50+0:04.64
3263
GECK, Carsten

GER
gecko racing2:39.85+0:09.99
4249
WÖBBEKING, Sascha

GER
KURBELKRAFT2:41.04+0:11.18
5215
EISMANN, Thorsten

GER
RSV Bad Oeynhausen2:45.35+0:15.49
65
BEHRENS, Steffen

GER
Garage52:51.56+0:21.70
7167
TOPP, Maximilian

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:52.04+0:22.18
8261
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

GER
2:54.35+0:24.49
9109
MEYER, Michael

GER
SaltCityRider2:54.96+0:25.10
102
AMSTERDAM, Hans

NED
2:56.29+0:26.43
11101
LEMKE, Marcus

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz2:57.26+0:27.40
12127
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team2:57.86+0:28.00
1372
HILLEBRECHT, michael

GER
2:58.29+0:28.43
14170
HORSSEN, Ernst Van

NED
Team ErRoR2:58.45+0:28.59
15183
WITTHÖFT, Carsten

GER
SaltCityRider3:00.59+0:30.73
16157
STEINHILB, Lars

GER
Die Schlappen Socken3:00.76+0:30.90
177
BIALCZYK, Krzysztof

GER
Movement Bike Shop3:03.61+0:33.75
1823
CARSTENSEN, Uwe

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:04.80+0:34.94
1915
BRETHAUER, Jens

GER
3:05.25+0:35.39
20102
LENZ, TC Tobi

GER
Hearts for Harz3:06.25+0:36.39
2128
DEGENHARDT, Ralf

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:07.50+0:37.64
22190
KAISER, Armin

GER
Garage53:07.69+0:37.83
2346
FRÜCHTENICHT, Henning

GER
RSC Oldenburg3:09.25+0:39.39
2444
FELTER, Lutz

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:10.56+0:40.70
2581
JACOBS, Marco

GER
3:10.75+0:40.89
26179
WESTPHAL, Jan

GER
3:14.16+0:44.30
27100
LASERICH, Dirk

GER
Lokomotive Nadelholz3:15.25+0:45.39
2885
KELCH, Thomas

GER
Schattensportler3:18.51+0:48.65
29104
MACHEL, Frank

GER
SaltCityRider3:18.86+0:49.00
3049
GÖTSCH, Boris

GER
SaltCityRider3:23.54+0:53.68
3163
HELLWEG, Mirko

GER
Trail Troopaz3:23.56+0:53.70
32262
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Bike Touren Harz3:27.75+0:57.89
33173
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang von

GER
Mirunde3:27.90+0:58.04
34124
PETERSEN, Erk

GER
Diek Hoppers3:27.96+0:58.10
35188
JAHN, Markus

GER
Trail Ninja Gravity Team3:31.19+1:01.33
36266
WEINMANN, Uli

GER
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim3:31.81+1:01.95
3787
KLAASSEN, Holger

GER
Die Wiehenfeen3:32.44+1:02.58
3834
EGGERT, Andreas

GER
Gurkentruppe3:34.60+1:04.74
3977
HUPP, Thomas

GER
3:35.09+1:05.23
4051
GREVE, Oliver

GER
3:36.06+1:06.20
4126
D´ONOFRIO, Marcello

GER
Deisterfreun.de3:36.54+1:06.68
42216
JACOBY, Sascha

GER
3:37.31+1:07.45
43192
KÖHLER, Harald

GER
3:54.00+1:24.14
44267
WESKAMM, Rüdiger

GER
Fast Lane4:02.44+1:32.58
45125
PETIDIS, Janni

GRE
TS Trail Ride Crew4:26.61+1:56.75
Masters
1229
VESENBECKH, Adrian

GER
IBIS TEAM-WERX2:20.29---
2191
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Bergamont Team2:23.56+0:03.27
3304
ANTIC, Nino

GER
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM2:31.30+0:11.01
4250
EBEL, Wladimir

GER
Bikeomania2:38.70+0:18.41
5110
MIKKELSEN, Martin

DEN
Idrætsklubben Bosch2:38.85+0:18.56
6103
LEWIAK, Jan

GER
Pfadlinig-Tretmühle2:39.39+0:19.10
7309
MAYET, Patrick

GER
DoRADas of Hazzard2:40.19+0:19.90
856
GROPP, Christian

GER
Bike Touren Harz2:41.39+0:21.10
931
DOHRMANN, Dirk

GER
Deisterfreun.de e.V.2:42.00+0:21.71
10163
THIELE, Sascha

GER
2:44.19+0:23.90
1176
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
PLAYBOXX2:44.25+0:23.96
12203
SCHREIBER, Hendrik

GER
2:45.66+0:25.37
13245
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Deisterfreunde2:46.39+0:26.10
14222
GÖRTGENS, Adrian

GER
2:47.60+0:27.31
15152
SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, Malte

GER
Deisterfreunde2:49.19+0:28.90
1686
KIEF, Matthias

GER
MELLE12:49.29+0:29.00
17214
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp

GER
TS Trail Ride Crew2:50.85+0:30.56
18257
KUNZ, Marcus

GER
herzrasen2:52.45+0:32.16
19310
NIEDRINGHAUS, Malte

GER
2:53.81+0:33.52
20246
HURK, Mark Van den

NED
Team ErRoR2:54.10+0:33.81
21142
SCHATTNER, Michael

GER
FlensFirstFactoryRacing2:54.15+0:33.86
22140
RUDOLPH, Michael

GER
PropellerKeim Racing2:54.85+0:34.56
2366
HENNINGS, Kai

GER
2:54.96+0:34.67
2478
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
We are Basta2:56.46+0:36.17
25122
PETERICH, Malte

GER
Diek Hoppers2:56.85+0:36.56
2662
HEIMBACH, Martin

GER
2:57.04+0:36.75
27141
SCHÄFFER, Heiko

GER
MELLE12:57.50+0:37.21
28171
IERSEL, Geert van

NED
Geert van Iersel2:57.70+0:37.41
2912
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian

GER
SaltCityRider2:57.75+0:37.46
2929
DIEGEL, Christoph

GER
Uphill Allstars2:57.75+0:37.46
31184
BARCZAK, Benjamin

GER
Gallow Traildudes2:58.65+0:38.36
32195
MORGENSTERN, Alexander

GER
2:58.66+0:38.37
3343
FEHRER, Thomas

GER
12042:59.60+0:39.31
34107
MCLOUGHLIN, Liam

GER
Deisterfreunde2:59.96+0:39.67
35319
LANGE, Andreas

GER
3:00.31+0:40.02
3695
KRUPKE, Michél

GER
Diek Hoppers3:00.80+0:40.51
37308
KRÖGER, Marcus

GER
BRATkartoffeln3:01.80+0:41.51
38165
EHN, Tobias

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:02.59+0:42.30
39377
SCHREICH, Johannes