Bike Projects GmbH | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Team | Temps | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etape 1 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:12.30 | --- | |
2 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 2:15.29 | +0:02.99 | |
3 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:25.60 | +0:13.30 | |
4 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:33.80 | +0:21.50 | |
5 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 2:37.65 | +0:25.35 | |
6 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:37.76 | +0:25.46 | |
7 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:39.89 | +0:27.59 | |
8 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:41.21 | +0:28.91 | |
9 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:45.55 | +0:33.25 | |
10 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:48.21 | +0:35.91 | |
11 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:48.96 | +0:36.66 | |
12 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 2:49.50 | +0:37.20 | ||
12 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 2:49.50 | +0:37.20 | |
14 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 2:54.65 | +0:42.35 | |
15 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 2:55.35 | +0:43.05 | |
16 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 2:55.86 | +0:43.56 | |
17 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:56.04 | +0:43.74 | |
18 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:59.90 | +0:47.60 | |
19 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 3:00.20 | +0:47.90 | ||
20 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 3:02.81 | +0:50.51 | ||
21 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:03.20 | +0:50.90 | |
22 | 179 | WESTPHAL, JAN | 3:09.21 | +0:56.91 | ||
23 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 3:10.71 | +0:58.41 | ||
24 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 3:11.46 | +0:59.16 | |
25 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 3:12.29 | +0:59.99 | |
26 | 63 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 3:15.35 | +1:03.05 | |
27 | 15 | BRETHAUER, JENS | 3:15.56 | +1:03.26 | ||
28 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 3:15.59 | +1:03.29 | |
29 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 3:18.15 | +1:05.85 | |
30 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 3:18.79 | +1:06.49 | ||
31 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:19.31 | +1:07.01 | |
32 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:21.65 | +1:09.35 | |
33 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:21.79 | +1:09.49 | |
34 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 3:24.66 | +1:12.36 | ||
35 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 3:27.16 | +1:14.86 | |
36 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 3:29.84 | +1:17.54 | |
37 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 3:34.54 | +1:22.24 | |
38 | 216 | JACOBY, SASCHA | 3:36.40 | +1:24.10 | ||
39 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 3:42.60 | +1:30.30 | |
40 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 3:45.31 | +1:33.01 | |
41 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 3:50.45 | +1:38.15 | |
42 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 3:59.05 | +1:46.75 | ||
43 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 4:05.35 | +1:53.05 | |
44 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 4:06.86 | +1:54.56 | |
45 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:08.00 | +2:55.70 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:05.89 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Team | 2:10.90 | +0:05.01 | |
3 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 2:14.79 | +0:08.90 | |
4 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 2:27.11 | +0:21.22 | |
5 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 2:28.54 | +0:22.65 | |
6 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 2:30.51 | +0:24.62 | |
7 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 2:31.25 | +0:25.36 | |
8 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:35.75 | +0:29.86 | |
9 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:37.61 | +0:31.72 | |
10 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 2:38.31 | +0:32.42 | ||
10 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 2:38.31 | +0:32.42 | |
12 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:39.10 | +0:33.21 | |
13 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 2:39.85 | +0:33.96 | |
14 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 2:40.00 | +0:34.11 | |
15 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 2:43.60 | +0:37.71 | ||
16 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 2:45.66 | +0:39.77 | |
17 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 2:48.25 | +0:42.36 | ||
18 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:49.50 | +0:43.61 | |
19 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 2:51.00 | +0:45.11 | |
20 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:51.20 | +0:45.31 | |
21 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 2:51.91 | +0:46.02 | |
22 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 2:52.65 | +0:46.76 | ||
23 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 2:52.85 | +0:46.96 | ||
24 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 2:53.81 | +0:47.92 | |
25 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 2:53.90 | +0:48.01 | |
26 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 2:55.44 | +0:49.55 | |
27 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 2:56.31 | +0:50.42 | |
28 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 2:57.40 | +0:51.51 | |
29 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 2:57.56 | +0:51.67 | ||
30 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 2:57.81 | +0:51.92 | |
31 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 2:57.86 | +0:51.97 | ||
32 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:58.25 | +0:52.36 | |
33 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:00.71 | +0:54.82 | |
34 | 122 | PETERICH, MALTE | Diek Hoppers | 3:01.76 | +0:55.87 | |
35 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 3:02.39 | +0:56.50 | |
36 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 3:02.70 | +0:56.81 | ||
37 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:03.06 | +0:57.17 | |
38 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 3:03.10 | +0:57.21 | ||
38 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 3:03.10 | +0:57.21 | ||
40 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 3:03.46 | +0:57.57 | |
41 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 3:03.81 | +0:57.92 | ||
42 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:04.00 | +0:58.11 | |
43 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:04.35 | +0:58.46 | |
44 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:04.50 | +0:58.61 | ||
45 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 3:04.90 | +0:59.01 | ||
46 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 3:05.75 | +0:59.86 | ||
47 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 3:09.00 | +1:03.11 | |
48 | 189 | JUNOLD, LARS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:10.14 | +1:04.25 | |
49 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:10.21 | +1:04.32 | |
50 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 3:10.56 | +1:04.67 | |
51 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 3:10.71 | +1:04.82 | ||
52 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 3:11.10 | +1:05.21 | ||
53 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 3:11.25 | +1:05.36 | ||
54 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 3:13.25 | +1:07.36 | |
55 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 3:13.41 | +1:07.52 | |
56 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 3:14.31 | +1:08.42 | |
57 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:14.46 | +1:08.57 | ||
58 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:14.54 | +1:08.65 | |
59 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 3:15.44 | +1:09.55 | |
60 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 3:17.81 | +1:11.92 | |
61 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 3:17.85 | +1:11.96 | ||
62 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:19.85 | +1:13.96 | |
63 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 3:20.15 | +1:14.26 | |
64 | 377 | SCHREICH, JOHANNES | 3:23.19 | +1:17.30 | ||
65 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 3:23.75 | +1:17.86 | ||
66 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 3:23.90 | +1:18.01 | ||
67 | 378 | HOHMEIER, JENS | 3:24.46 | +1:18.57 | ||
68 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:25.06 | +1:19.17 | |
69 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 3:26.60 | +1:20.71 | |
70 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 3:26.70 | +1:20.81 | ||
71 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 3:27.95 | +1:22.06 | ||
72 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 3:30.11 | +1:24.22 | |
73 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 3:33.50 | +1:27.61 | ||
74 | 20 | BUDDE, STEFAN | Gurkentruppe | 3:34.25 | +1:28.36 | |
75 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 3:36.56 | +1:30.67 | |
76 | 180 | LEERINK, BENJAMIN | MTB Noordwest | 3:37.66 | +1:31.77 | |
77 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 3:48.71 | +1:42.82 | ||
78 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 3:57.85 | +1:51.96 | ||
79 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 4:01.70 | +1:55.81 | ||
80 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 4:22.60 | +2:16.71 | ||
81 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 5:16.29 | +3:10.40 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:08.10 | --- | |
2 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 2:11.46 | +0:03.36 | ||
3 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 2:11.50 | +0:03.40 | ||
4 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 2:12.56 | +0:04.46 | |
5 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:13.80 | +0:05.70 | |
6 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:14.50 | +0:06.40 | ||
7 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:14.59 | +0:06.49 | |
8 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:15.01 | +0:06.91 | |
9 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 2:18.60 | +0:10.50 | |
10 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 2:18.70 | +0:10.60 | ||
11 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 2:18.91 | +0:10.81 | |
12 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 2:19.40 | +0:11.30 | |
13 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:19.65 | +0:11.55 | |
14 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 2:21.91 | +0:13.81 | |
15 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 2:22.69 | +0:14.59 | |
16 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:22.86 | +0:14.76 | ||
17 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 2:24.36 | +0:16.26 | ||
18 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:24.75 | +0:16.65 | |
19 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 2:24.80 | +0:16.70 | ||
20 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:25.66 | +0:17.56 | |
21 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 2:27.50 | +0:19.40 | |
22 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 2:27.56 | +0:19.46 | ||
23 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:28.05 | +0:19.95 | |
24 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:28.06 | +0:19.96 | |
25 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 2:28.71 | +0:20.61 | |
26 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:30.54 | +0:22.44 | |
27 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:30.61 | +0:22.51 | ||
28 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:31.11 | +0:23.01 | |
29 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 2:31.25 | +0:23.15 | |
30 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:32.16 | +0:24.06 | |
31 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 2:32.25 | +0:24.15 | ||
32 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:32.40 | +0:24.30 | |
33 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 2:33.21 | +0:25.11 | ||
34 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 2:33.31 | +0:25.21 | |
35 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 2:33.35 | +0:25.25 | ||
35 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:33.35 | +0:25.25 | |
37 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:33.56 | +0:25.46 | |
38 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 2:33.81 | +0:25.71 | |
39 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 2:34.05 | +0:25.95 | ||
40 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 2:34.19 | +0:26.09 | |
41 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 2:34.91 | +0:26.81 | ||
41 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 2:34.91 | +0:26.81 | |
43 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 2:35.50 | +0:27.40 | ||
44 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 2:35.81 | +0:27.71 | |
45 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 2:36.30 | +0:28.20 | ||
46 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 2:36.41 | +0:28.31 | |
47 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 2:36.85 | +0:28.75 | |
48 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:37.00 | +0:28.90 | |
49 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 2:37.45 | +0:29.35 | |
50 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 2:37.54 | +0:29.44 | ||
51 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 2:38.31 | +0:30.21 | |
52 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 2:38.50 | +0:30.40 | |
53 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 2:39.11 | +0:31.01 | ||
54 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:39.90 | +0:31.80 | |
55 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 2:40.06 | +0:31.96 | |
56 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:40.20 | +0:32.10 | |
57 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:40.25 | +0:32.15 | |
58 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 2:40.54 | +0:32.44 | |
59 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:40.65 | +0:32.55 | |
60 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 2:40.70 | +0:32.60 | |
61 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 2:40.79 | +0:32.69 | ||
62 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:41.45 | +0:33.35 | |
63 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 2:41.50 | +0:33.40 | ||
64 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:42.21 | +0:34.11 | |
65 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 2:42.94 | +0:34.84 | ||
66 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 2:43.25 | +0:35.15 | |
67 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 2:44.15 | +0:36.05 | |
68 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 2:44.40 | +0:36.30 | |
69 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 2:44.50 | +0:36.40 | |
70 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 2:44.64 | +0:36.54 | |
71 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 2:44.79 | +0:36.69 | |
72 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 2:44.90 | +0:36.80 | ||
73 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:45.35 | +0:37.25 | |
74 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:45.50 | +0:37.40 | ||
74 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 2:45.50 | +0:37.40 | |
76 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 2:45.71 | +0:37.61 | ||
77 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 2:45.81 | +0:37.71 | |
78 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:46.70 | +0:38.60 | |
79 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:48.14 | +0:40.04 | |
80 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 2:49.60 | +0:41.50 | |
81 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:49.65 | +0:41.55 | |
82 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 2:49.66 | +0:41.56 | ||
83 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 2:49.81 | +0:41.71 | ||
84 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 2:49.90 | +0:41.80 | |
85 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 2:51.56 | +0:43.46 | |
86 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 2:52.31 | +0:44.21 | |
87 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 2:52.96 | +0:44.86 | ||
88 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 2:53.10 | +0:45.00 | ||
89 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:53.66 | +0:45.56 | |
90 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:53.85 | +0:45.75 | |
91 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 2:54.10 | +0:46.00 | ||
92 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 2:54.51 | +0:46.41 | ||
93 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 2:54.55 | +0:46.45 | |
94 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 2:55.96 | +0:47.86 | ||
95 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 2:56.75 | +0:48.65 | ||
96 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 2:57.21 | +0:49.11 | ||
97 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:57.25 | +0:49.15 | |
98 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 2:57.35 | +0:49.25 | |
99 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 2:57.94 | +0:49.84 | |
100 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 2:58.10 | +0:50.00 | ||
101 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 2:58.21 | +0:50.11 | |
102 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 2:59.14 | +0:51.04 | ||
103 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 2:59.21 | +0:51.11 | ||
104 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:59.81 | +0:51.71 | |
105 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:01.05 | +0:52.95 | ||
106 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 3:02.45 | +0:54.35 | ||
107 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 3:02.81 | +0:54.71 | ||
108 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 3:03.91 | +0:55.81 | ||
109 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:04.19 | +0:56.09 | ||
110 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 3:04.35 | +0:56.25 | ||
111 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 3:07.10 | +0:59.00 | ||
112 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 3:07.56 | +0:59.46 | ||
113 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 3:08.64 | +1:00.54 | ||
114 | 137 | ROKITA, JONAS | Gurkentruppe | 3:09.10 | +1:01.00 | |
115 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 3:09.40 | +1:01.30 | ||
116 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 3:10.50 | +1:02.40 | ||
117 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 3:10.81 | +1:02.71 | ||
118 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 3:10.85 | +1:02.75 | ||
119 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 3:11.79 | +1:03.69 | ||
120 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 3:12.44 | +1:04.34 | ||
121 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:17.45 | +1:09.35 | |
122 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:18.61 | +1:10.51 | |
123 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 3:18.70 | +1:10.60 | ||
124 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 3:19.25 | +1:11.15 | |
125 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 3:25.39 | +1:17.29 | ||
126 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 3:26.06 | +1:17.96 | |
127 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 3:26.75 | +1:18.65 | ||
128 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 3:27.20 | +1:19.10 | ||
129 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 3:28.35 | +1:20.25 | ||
130 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 3:31.20 | +1:23.10 | |
131 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 3:36.55 | +1:28.45 | ||
132 | 206 | WILLEMS, JAN WILLY | 3:42.56 | +1:34.46 | ||
133 | 154 | SCHWENGER, RENÉ | Die 3 Dudes | 3:43.60 | +1:35.50 | |
134 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 3:46.85 | +1:38.75 | |
135 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 3:47.46 | +1:39.36 | |
136 | 196 | PAUKA, SIMON | 3:50.10 | +1:42.00 | ||
137 | 287 | LANGHORST, NIKLAS | 3:59.06 | +1:50.96 | ||
138 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 4:01.66 | +1:53.56 | ||
139 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:34.00 | +2:25.90 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:35.50 | --- | |
2 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:38.16 | +0:02.66 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:39.25 | +0:03.75 | |
4 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:45.09 | +0:09.59 | |
5 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:06.75 | +0:31.25 | |
6 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:08.86 | +0:33.36 | |
7 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 3:11.75 | +0:36.25 | |
8 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 3:12.65 | +0:37.15 | |
9 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 3:20.00 | +0:44.50 | |
10 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:27.25 | +0:51.75 | |
11 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:32.29 | +0:56.79 | |
12 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:37.66 | +1:02.16 | |
13 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 3:38.15 | +1:02.65 | ||
14 | 53 | GROES, CARINA | 3:46.95 | +1:11.45 | ||
15 | 8 | BIERMANN, JULIA | 3:47.85 | +1:12.35 | ||
16 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 3:55.31 | +1:19.81 | |
17 | 272 | KOVALEVA, SOFYA | 4:00.14 | +1:24.64 | ||
18 | 270 | LENZ, DANIELA | 4:10.45 | +1:34.95 | ||
19 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 4:11.75 | +1:36.25 | |
20 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 4:16.90 | +1:41.40 | |
21 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 4:20.46 | +1:44.96 | ||
22 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 6:34.50 | +3:59.00 | |
23 | 74 | HOFFMANN, JESSICA | 6:44.40 | +4:08.90 | ||
Etape 2 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:41.00 | --- | |
2 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 1:43.15 | +0:02.15 | |
3 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:52.00 | +0:11.00 | |
4 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 1:52.16 | +0:11.16 | |
5 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 1:55.35 | +0:14.35 | |
6 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 1:58.40 | +0:17.40 | |
7 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 1:58.85 | +0:17.85 | ||
8 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:00.30 | +0:19.30 | |
9 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:02.51 | +0:21.51 | |
10 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 2:03.35 | +0:22.35 | |
11 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:03.46 | +0:22.46 | |
12 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:08.95 | +0:27.95 | |
13 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:09.20 | +0:28.20 | |
14 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 2:09.60 | +0:28.60 | |
15 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 2:13.00 | +0:32.00 | |
16 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 2:13.71 | +0:32.71 | |
17 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:14.94 | +0:33.94 | |
18 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 2:17.15 | +0:36.15 | ||
19 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 2:19.55 | +0:38.55 | |
20 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 2:20.11 | +0:39.11 | ||
21 | 179 | WESTPHAL, JAN | 2:20.21 | +0:39.21 | ||
22 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 2:20.25 | +0:39.25 | |
23 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 2:20.50 | +0:39.50 | |
24 | 15 | BRETHAUER, JENS | 2:24.10 | +0:43.10 | ||
25 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 2:25.75 | +0:44.75 | ||
26 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 2:26.29 | +0:45.29 | ||
27 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 2:27.25 | +0:46.25 | |
28 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 2:27.46 | +0:46.46 | ||
29 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 2:28.16 | +0:47.16 | |
30 | 63 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 2:30.75 | +0:49.75 | |
31 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 2:31.86 | +0:50.86 | |
32 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:34.35 | +0:53.35 | |
33 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 2:37.65 | +0:56.65 | |
34 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 2:38.56 | +0:57.56 | |
35 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 2:39.15 | +0:58.15 | |
36 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 2:42.06 | +1:01.06 | |
37 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 2:45.04 | +1:04.04 | |
38 | 216 | JACOBY, SASCHA | 2:45.79 | +1:04.79 | ||
38 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 2:45.79 | +1:04.79 | |
40 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 2:46.15 | +1:05.15 | |
41 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 2:48.50 | +1:07.50 | |
42 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 2:52.24 | +1:11.24 | ||
43 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:09.64 | +1:28.64 | |
44 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:32.35 | +1:51.35 | |
45 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 3:59.76 | +2:18.76 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:37.56 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Team | 1:38.55 | +0:00.99 | |
3 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 1:40.66 | +0:03.10 | |
4 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 1:45.01 | +0:07.45 | |
5 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 1:53.30 | +0:15.74 | |
5 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 1:53.30 | +0:15.74 | |
7 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 1:55.95 | +0:18.39 | |
8 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 1:56.50 | +0:18.94 | ||
9 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 1:57.59 | +0:20.03 | |
10 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 1:58.41 | +0:20.85 | |
11 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 1:58.50 | +0:20.94 | |
12 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:58.69 | +0:21.13 | |
13 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 2:01.14 | +0:23.58 | |
14 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 2:01.30 | +0:23.74 | |
15 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:01.81 | +0:24.25 | |
16 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 2:02.71 | +0:25.15 | |
17 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 2:03.09 | +0:25.53 | |
18 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 2:03.16 | +0:25.60 | ||
19 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:03.25 | +0:25.69 | |
20 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:03.54 | +0:25.98 | |
21 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 2:04.01 | +0:26.45 | |
22 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 2:05.25 | +0:27.69 | |
23 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 2:05.44 | +0:27.88 | |
24 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 2:05.64 | +0:28.08 | ||
25 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 2:05.66 | +0:28.10 | |
26 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 2:06.50 | +0:28.94 | |
27 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 2:07.01 | +0:29.45 | ||
28 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 2:08.65 | +0:31.09 | ||
29 | 122 | PETERICH, MALTE | Diek Hoppers | 2:09.34 | +0:31.78 | |
30 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 2:09.85 | +0:32.29 | |
31 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 2:12.30 | +0:34.74 | ||
32 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 2:12.44 | +0:34.88 | |
33 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 2:12.95 | +0:35.39 | |
34 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 2:13.89 | +0:36.33 | ||
35 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 2:14.21 | +0:36.65 | |
36 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 2:14.36 | +0:36.80 | |
37 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 2:14.79 | +0:37.23 | |
38 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:15.09 | +0:37.53 | |
39 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:16.60 | +0:39.04 | ||
40 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 2:17.56 | +0:40.00 | ||
41 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:17.75 | +0:40.19 | |
41 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 2:17.75 | +0:40.19 | |
43 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 2:18.81 | +0:41.25 | |
44 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 2:18.94 | +0:41.38 | |
45 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 2:19.05 | +0:41.49 | ||
46 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 2:19.55 | +0:41.99 | ||
47 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 2:19.76 | +0:42.20 | ||
48 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 2:20.75 | +0:43.19 | ||
49 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 2:20.95 | +0:43.39 | ||
50 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 2:21.01 | +0:43.45 | ||
51 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 2:21.80 | +0:44.24 | |
52 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 2:22.40 | +0:44.84 | |
53 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 2:22.85 | +0:45.29 | ||
54 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 2:25.15 | +0:47.59 | |
55 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 2:25.54 | +0:47.98 | ||
56 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 2:26.25 | +0:48.69 | |
57 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 2:27.89 | +0:50.33 | |
58 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 2:28.00 | +0:50.44 | |
59 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 2:29.06 | +0:51.50 | |
60 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 2:30.85 | +0:53.29 | ||
61 | 377 | SCHREICH, JOHANNES | 2:30.95 | +0:53.39 | ||
62 | 180 | LEERINK, BENJAMIN | MTB Noordwest | 2:32.26 | +0:54.70 | |
63 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 2:33.55 | +0:55.99 | ||
64 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 2:35.40 | +0:57.84 | ||
65 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 2:37.04 | +0:59.48 | ||
66 | 189 | JUNOLD, LARS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:38.70 | +1:01.14 | |
67 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 2:40.20 | +1:02.64 | |
68 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 2:40.40 | +1:02.84 | |
69 | 20 | BUDDE, STEFAN | Gurkentruppe | 2:40.56 | +1:03.00 | |
70 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 2:43.21 | +1:05.65 | ||
71 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 2:43.80 | +1:06.24 | |
72 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 2:47.69 | +1:10.13 | |
73 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:49.36 | +1:11.80 | |
74 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 2:50.86 | +1:13.30 | ||
75 | 378 | HOHMEIER, JENS | 2:50.96 | +1:13.40 | ||
76 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:52.70 | +1:15.14 | ||
77 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 2:55.16 | +1:17.60 | ||
78 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 3:03.10 | +1:25.54 | ||
79 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 3:35.65 | +1:58.09 | ||
80 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 3:52.60 | +2:15.04 | ||
81 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 4:00.25 | +2:22.69 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:38.75 | --- | |
2 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:40.14 | +0:01.39 | ||
3 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 1:40.35 | +0:01.60 | ||
4 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:40.71 | +0:01.96 | |
5 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:41.14 | +0:02.39 | |
6 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 1:43.25 | +0:04.50 | |
7 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 1:43.61 | +0:04.86 | |
8 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 1:44.26 | +0:05.51 | ||
9 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 1:46.10 | +0:07.35 | ||
10 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 1:46.21 | +0:07.46 | |
11 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 1:46.30 | +0:07.55 | |
12 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 1:46.50 | +0:07.75 | |
13 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 1:46.69 | +0:07.94 | |
14 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:46.96 | +0:08.21 | |
15 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 1:47.14 | +0:08.39 | ||
16 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 1:47.84 | +0:09.09 | |
17 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 1:48.35 | +0:09.60 | ||
18 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 1:48.44 | +0:09.69 | |
19 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 1:49.05 | +0:10.30 | |
20 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:50.10 | +0:11.35 | |
21 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 1:50.44 | +0:11.69 | ||
22 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 1:50.50 | +0:11.75 | |
23 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 1:50.61 | +0:11.86 | ||
24 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 1:51.00 | +0:12.25 | |
25 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 1:51.15 | +0:12.40 | ||
26 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 1:52.06 | +0:13.31 | ||
27 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 1:52.14 | +0:13.39 | |
28 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 1:52.20 | +0:13.45 | |
29 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 1:52.61 | +0:13.86 | |
30 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:53.19 | +0:14.44 | |
31 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 1:53.35 | +0:14.60 | |
32 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 1:53.50 | +0:14.75 | |
33 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 1:53.55 | +0:14.80 | ||
34 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 1:54.61 | +0:15.86 | |
35 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 1:54.75 | +0:16.00 | ||
36 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 1:55.81 | +0:17.06 | |
37 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:56.10 | +0:17.35 | |
38 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 1:56.85 | +0:18.10 | ||
39 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 1:57.20 | +0:18.45 | |
40 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:57.25 | +0:18.50 | |
41 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 1:57.31 | +0:18.56 | |
42 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:57.45 | +0:18.70 | |
43 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 1:57.46 | +0:18.71 | |
44 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 1:57.84 | +0:19.09 | |
45 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 1:57.96 | +0:19.21 | |
46 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 1:59.50 | +0:20.75 | |
47 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 1:59.80 | +0:21.05 | ||
48 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 2:00.25 | +0:21.50 | ||
49 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:00.35 | +0:21.60 | ||
50 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:00.41 | +0:21.66 | |
51 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 2:01.04 | +0:22.29 | |
52 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 2:01.09 | +0:22.34 | |
53 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 2:01.25 | +0:22.50 | |
54 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 2:01.30 | +0:22.55 | ||
55 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:01.50 | +0:22.75 | |
56 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 2:02.06 | +0:23.31 | |
57 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 2:02.91 | +0:24.16 | ||
58 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 2:02.95 | +0:24.20 | |
59 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 2:03.00 | +0:24.25 | ||
60 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 2:03.35 | +0:24.60 | |
61 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:03.45 | +0:24.70 | |
62 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 2:03.65 | +0:24.90 | ||
63 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:03.81 | +0:25.06 | |
64 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 2:04.15 | +0:25.40 | ||
65 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 2:04.45 | +0:25.70 | |
66 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:04.64 | +0:25.89 | |
67 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 2:05.04 | +0:26.29 | ||
68 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 2:05.50 | +0:26.75 | ||
69 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 2:05.60 | +0:26.85 | ||
70 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:06.21 | +0:27.46 | |
71 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 2:06.35 | +0:27.60 | |
72 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 2:06.40 | +0:27.65 | ||
73 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:06.60 | +0:27.85 | |
74 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 2:06.94 | +0:28.19 | ||
75 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 2:06.96 | +0:28.21 | |
76 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:07.16 | +0:28.41 | |
77 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 2:07.35 | +0:28.60 | |
78 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 2:07.45 | +0:28.70 | ||
79 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 2:07.60 | +0:28.85 | ||
80 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:08.10 | +0:29.35 | |
81 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 2:08.11 | +0:29.36 | |
82 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 2:08.20 | +0:29.45 | |
83 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 2:08.25 | +0:29.50 | |
84 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:08.70 | +0:29.95 | |
85 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 2:08.90 | +0:30.15 | ||
86 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 2:09.05 | +0:30.30 | |
87 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 2:09.60 | +0:30.85 | |
88 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 2:10.16 | +0:31.41 | |
88 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:10.16 | +0:31.41 | |
90 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 2:10.65 | +0:31.90 | |
91 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 2:11.55 | +0:32.80 | ||
92 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 2:12.20 | +0:33.45 | ||
92 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:12.20 | +0:33.45 | ||
94 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:12.35 | +0:33.60 | |
95 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 2:12.50 | +0:33.75 | ||
96 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 2:12.91 | +0:34.16 | ||
97 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 2:13.16 | +0:34.41 | |
98 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 2:14.25 | +0:35.50 | ||
99 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:14.60 | +0:35.85 | ||
100 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 2:14.65 | +0:35.90 | ||
100 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:14.65 | +0:35.90 | |
102 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 2:15.25 | +0:36.50 | |
103 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:17.20 | +0:38.45 | |
104 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:18.35 | +0:39.60 | |
105 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 2:18.40 | +0:39.65 | ||
106 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 2:18.60 | +0:39.85 | |
107 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 2:19.15 | +0:40.40 | |
108 | 137 | ROKITA, JONAS | Gurkentruppe | 2:19.25 | +0:40.50 | |
109 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:19.90 | +0:41.15 | |
110 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 2:20.10 | +0:41.35 | ||
111 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 2:21.44 | +0:42.69 | ||
112 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 2:21.60 | +0:42.85 | ||
113 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 2:24.95 | +0:46.20 | |
114 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 2:25.41 | +0:46.66 | ||
115 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:26.50 | +0:47.75 | |
116 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 2:27.35 | +0:48.60 | ||
117 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 2:28.60 | +0:49.85 | ||
118 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 2:28.79 | +0:50.04 | ||
119 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 2:29.64 | +0:50.89 | |
120 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 2:30.06 | +0:51.31 | ||
121 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 2:30.35 | +0:51.60 | ||
122 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 2:31.75 | +0:53.00 | ||
123 | 154 | SCHWENGER, RENÉ | Die 3 Dudes | 2:32.80 | +0:54.05 | |
124 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 2:32.90 | +0:54.15 | ||
125 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 2:34.16 | +0:55.41 | ||
126 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 2:35.65 | +0:56.90 | ||
127 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 2:37.16 | +0:58.41 | ||
128 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 2:40.15 | +1:01.40 | ||
129 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 2:40.94 | +1:02.19 | ||
130 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 2:41.70 | +1:02.95 | |
131 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 2:47.41 | +1:08.66 | ||
132 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 2:47.95 | +1:09.20 | ||
133 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 2:50.89 | +1:12.14 | |
134 | 206 | WILLEMS, JAN WILLY | 3:02.89 | +1:24.14 | ||
135 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 3:04.00 | +1:25.25 | ||
136 | 196 | PAUKA, SIMON | 3:04.36 | +1:25.61 | ||
137 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 3:12.00 | +1:33.25 | |
138 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 3:32.86 | +1:54.11 | ||
139 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:06.75 | +2:28.00 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:53.15 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:02.75 | +0:09.60 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:06.15 | +0:13.00 | |
4 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:07.75 | +0:14.60 | |
5 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:17.55 | +0:24.40 | |
6 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:20.46 | +0:27.31 | |
7 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 2:24.90 | +0:31.75 | |
8 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 2:31.00 | +0:37.85 | |
9 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:31.35 | +0:38.20 | |
10 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:32.64 | +0:39.49 | |
11 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 2:33.40 | +0:40.25 | |
12 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:39.34 | +0:46.19 | |
13 | 8 | BIERMANN, JULIA | 2:41.41 | +0:48.26 | ||
14 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 2:47.44 | +0:54.29 | ||
15 | 53 | GROES, CARINA | 2:49.61 | +0:56.46 | ||
16 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 2:52.00 | +0:58.85 | |
17 | 272 | KOVALEVA, SOFYA | 2:52.70 | +0:59.55 | ||
18 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 2:54.81 | +1:01.66 | |
19 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 2:55.00 | +1:01.85 | |
20 | 270 | LENZ, DANIELA | 3:05.91 | +1:12.76 | ||
21 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 3:09.21 | +1:16.06 | ||
22 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:22.35 | +1:29.20 | |
23 | 74 | HOFFMANN, JESSICA | 5:04.85 | +3:11.70 | ||
Etape 2 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 3:53.30 | --- | |
2 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 3:58.44 | +0:05.14 | |
3 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 4:17.76 | +0:24.46 | |
4 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 4:25.80 | +0:32.50 | |
5 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 4:33.11 | +0:39.81 | |
6 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 4:41.00 | +0:47.70 | |
7 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 4:41.51 | +0:48.21 | |
8 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 4:42.40 | +0:49.10 | |
9 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 4:48.35 | +0:55.05 | ||
10 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 4:51.67 | +0:58.37 | |
11 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 4:58.16 | +1:04.86 | |
12 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 5:00.49 | +1:07.19 | |
13 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 5:01.60 | +1:08.30 | |
14 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 5:02.50 | +1:09.20 | |
15 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 5:04.95 | +1:11.65 | |
16 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 5:08.36 | +1:15.06 | |
17 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 5:08.85 | +1:15.55 | |
18 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 5:15.41 | +1:22.11 | |
19 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 5:17.35 | +1:24.05 | ||
20 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 5:22.92 | +1:29.62 | ||
21 | 179 | WESTPHAL, JAN | 5:29.42 | +1:36.12 | ||
22 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 5:30.39 | +1:37.09 | |
23 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 5:31.96 | +1:38.66 | |
24 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 5:38.17 | +1:44.87 | ||
25 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 5:39.54 | +1:46.24 | |
26 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 5:39.56 | +1:46.26 | |
27 | 15 | BRETHAUER, JENS | 5:39.66 | +1:46.36 | ||
28 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 5:44.54 | +1:51.24 | ||
29 | 63 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 5:46.10 | +1:52.80 | |
30 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 5:46.31 | +1:53.01 | |
31 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 5:50.95 | +1:57.65 | ||
32 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 5:54.15 | +2:00.85 | |
33 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 5:59.02 | +2:05.72 | |
34 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 6:06.83 | +2:13.53 | |
35 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 6:07.49 | +2:14.19 | |
36 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 6:07.80 | +2:14.50 | |
37 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 6:20.33 | +2:27.03 | |
38 | 216 | JACOBY, SASCHA | 6:22.19 | +2:28.89 | ||
39 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 6:24.66 | +2:31.36 | |
40 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 6:29.60 | +2:36.30 | |
41 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 6:33.81 | +2:40.51 | |
42 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 6:51.29 | +2:57.99 | ||
43 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 7:16.50 | +3:23.20 | |
44 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 8:05.11 | +4:11.81 | |
45 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 8:40.35 | +4:47.05 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:43.45 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Team | 3:49.45 | +0:06.00 | |
3 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 3:55.45 | +0:12.00 | |
4 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 4:12.12 | +0:28.67 | |
5 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 4:21.84 | +0:38.39 | |
6 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 4:28.92 | +0:45.47 | |
7 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 4:29.05 | +0:45.60 | |
8 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 4:29.75 | +0:46.30 | |
9 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 4:34.26 | +0:50.81 | |
10 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 4:34.81 | +0:51.36 | ||
11 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 4:36.30 | +0:52.85 | |
12 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:40.91 | +0:57.46 | |
13 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 4:43.25 | +0:59.80 | |
14 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 4:45.29 | +1:01.84 | |
15 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 4:53.04 | +1:09.59 | |
16 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 4:53.71 | +1:10.26 | |
17 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 4:53.89 | +1:10.44 | ||
18 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 4:54.21 | +1:10.76 | |
19 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 4:55.92 | +1:12.47 | |
20 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 4:56.74 | +1:13.29 | |
21 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 4:57.45 | +1:14.00 | |
22 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 4:59.15 | +1:15.70 | |
23 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 4:59.47 | +1:16.02 | |
24 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 4:59.66 | +1:16.21 | ||
25 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 5:00.72 | +1:17.27 | ||
26 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 5:01.50 | +1:18.05 | |
27 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 5:03.36 | +1:19.91 | ||
28 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 5:03.90 | +1:20.45 | |
29 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 5:07.09 | +1:23.64 | |
30 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 5:08.95 | +1:25.50 | |
31 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 5:10.25 | +1:26.80 | |
32 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 5:10.41 | +1:26.96 | ||
33 | 122 | PETERICH, MALTE | Diek Hoppers | 5:11.10 | +1:27.65 | |
34 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 5:11.75 | +1:28.30 | ||
35 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 5:13.31 | +1:29.86 | |
36 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 5:16.11 | +1:32.66 | ||
37 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 5:17.41 | +1:33.96 | ||
38 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 5:19.64 | +1:36.19 | ||
39 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 5:19.65 | +1:36.20 | |
40 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 5:21.10 | +1:37.65 | ||
41 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 5:23.65 | +1:40.20 | ||
42 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 5:23.95 | +1:40.50 | ||
43 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 5:24.57 | +1:41.12 | |
44 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 5:25.46 | +1:42.01 | |
45 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 5:26.20 | +1:42.75 | |
46 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 5:27.81 | +1:44.36 | |
47 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 5:28.20 | +1:44.75 | |
48 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 5:29.50 | +1:46.05 | |
49 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 5:31.45 | +1:48.00 | |
50 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 5:32.36 | +1:48.91 | |
51 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 5:35.24 | +1:51.79 | |
52 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 5:35.47 | +1:52.02 | ||
53 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 5:36.25 | +1:52.80 | ||
54 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 5:40.14 | +1:56.69 | ||
55 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 5:41.95 | +1:58.50 | ||
56 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 5:42.81 | +1:59.36 | |
57 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 5:43.33 | +1:59.88 | |
58 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 5:44.06 | +2:00.61 | |
59 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 5:44.50 | +2:01.05 | ||
60 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 5:44.80 | +2:01.35 | ||
61 | 189 | JUNOLD, LARS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 5:48.84 | +2:05.39 | |
62 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 5:50.80 | +2:07.35 | ||
63 | 377 | SCHREICH, JOHANNES | 5:54.14 | +2:10.69 | ||
64 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 5:54.60 | +2:11.15 | |
65 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 5:54.94 | +2:11.49 | |
66 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 5:58.11 | +2:14.66 | |
67 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 6:07.11 | +2:23.66 | ||
68 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 6:08.90 | +2:25.45 | ||
69 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 6:09.21 | +2:25.76 | |
70 | 180 | LEERINK, BENJAMIN | MTB Noordwest | 6:09.92 | +2:26.47 | |
71 | 20 | BUDDE, STEFAN | Gurkentruppe | 6:14.81 | +2:31.36 | |
72 | 378 | HOHMEIER, JENS | 6:15.42 | +2:31.97 | ||
73 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 6:16.76 | +2:33.31 | |
74 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 6:17.80 | +2:34.35 | |
75 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 6:21.86 | +2:38.41 | ||
76 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 6:50.55 | +3:07.10 | ||
77 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 6:51.81 | +3:08.36 | ||
78 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 6:52.56 | +3:09.11 | ||
79 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 7:18.10 | +3:34.65 | ||
80 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 8:15.20 | +4:31.75 | ||
81 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 8:51.94 | +5:08.49 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:46.85 | --- | |
2 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 3:51.85 | +0:05.00 | ||
3 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:54.51 | +0:07.66 | |
4 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:54.64 | +0:07.79 | ||
5 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 3:55.73 | +0:08.88 | |
6 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 3:55.81 | +0:08.96 | |
7 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 4:01.51 | +0:14.66 | |
8 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 4:02.21 | +0:15.36 | |
9 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 4:02.61 | +0:15.76 | ||
10 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 4:02.96 | +0:16.11 | ||
11 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 4:05.70 | +0:18.85 | |
12 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 4:06.61 | +0:19.76 | |
13 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 4:06.75 | +0:19.90 | |
14 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 4:08.12 | +0:21.27 | |
15 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 4:08.96 | +0:22.11 | ||
16 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 4:09.38 | +0:22.53 | |
17 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 4:12.71 | +0:25.86 | ||
18 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 4:14.70 | +0:27.85 | ||
19 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:14.85 | +0:28.00 | |
20 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 4:16.55 | +0:29.70 | |
21 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 4:20.85 | +0:34.00 | |
22 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 4:21.75 | +0:34.90 | |
23 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 4:23.11 | +0:36.26 | |
24 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 4:23.96 | +0:37.11 | ||
25 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 4:24.31 | +0:37.46 | ||
26 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 4:24.60 | +0:37.75 | |
26 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 4:24.60 | +0:37.75 | ||
28 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 4:24.77 | +0:37.92 | |
29 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 4:24.81 | +0:37.96 | |
30 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 4:25.35 | +0:38.50 | ||
31 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 4:25.36 | +0:38.51 | |
32 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 4:25.90 | +0:39.05 | |
33 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:26.54 | +0:39.69 | |
34 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 4:26.76 | +0:39.91 | ||
35 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 4:27.46 | +0:40.61 | ||
36 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 4:27.79 | +0:40.94 | |
37 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 4:29.05 | +0:42.20 | |
38 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 4:29.07 | +0:42.22 | |
39 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 4:29.52 | +0:42.67 | |
40 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 4:30.25 | +0:43.40 | ||
41 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 4:33.75 | +0:46.90 | |
42 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 4:34.60 | +0:47.75 | |
43 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 4:34.84 | +0:47.99 | |
44 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 4:35.44 | +0:48.59 | |
45 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 4:35.77 | +0:48.92 | |
46 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 4:36.06 | +0:49.21 | |
47 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 4:36.55 | +0:49.70 | ||
48 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 4:36.76 | +0:49.91 | |
49 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 4:36.95 | +0:50.10 | |
50 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 4:36.96 | +0:50.11 | ||
51 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 4:37.90 | +0:51.05 | |
52 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 4:38.20 | +0:51.35 | |
53 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 4:40.41 | +0:53.56 | ||
54 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 4:41.19 | +0:54.34 | ||
55 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 4:41.86 | +0:55.01 | |
56 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 4:43.01 | +0:56.16 | |
57 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 4:43.16 | +0:56.31 | |
58 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 4:43.71 | +0:56.86 | |
59 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 4:44.66 | +0:57.81 | |
60 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 4:44.94 | +0:58.09 | ||
61 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 4:45.49 | +0:58.64 | |
62 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 4:45.83 | +0:58.98 | |
63 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 4:45.85 | +0:59.00 | ||
64 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 4:46.86 | +1:00.01 | |
65 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 4:47.00 | +1:00.15 | ||
66 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 4:47.06 | +1:00.21 | |
67 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:48.30 | +1:01.45 | |
68 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 4:48.54 | +1:01.69 | ||
69 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 4:48.60 | +1:01.75 | |
70 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 4:50.14 | +1:03.29 | |
71 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:50.15 | +1:03.30 | |
72 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 4:50.99 | +1:04.14 | |
73 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 4:51.46 | +1:04.61 | |
74 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 4:51.66 | +1:04.81 | |
75 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 4:51.84 | +1:04.99 | ||
76 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 4:51.95 | +1:05.10 | |
77 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 4:53.25 | +1:06.40 | |
78 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 4:53.31 | +1:06.46 | ||
79 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 4:54.70 | +1:07.85 | ||
80 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 4:56.15 | +1:09.30 | |
81 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 4:56.25 | +1:09.40 | |
82 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 4:57.10 | +1:10.25 | ||
83 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 4:58.97 | +1:12.12 | |
84 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 5:01.96 | +1:15.11 | ||
85 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 5:02.36 | +1:15.51 | ||
86 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 5:02.47 | +1:15.62 | |
87 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 5:02.55 | +1:15.70 | |
88 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 5:02.75 | +1:15.90 | |
89 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 5:04.01 | +1:17.16 | |
90 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 5:04.51 | +1:17.66 | ||
91 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 5:05.30 | +1:18.45 | ||
92 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 5:06.05 | +1:19.20 | |
93 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 5:06.40 | +1:19.55 | |
94 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 5:06.81 | +1:19.96 | |
95 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 5:10.12 | +1:23.27 | ||
96 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 5:11.41 | +1:24.56 | ||
97 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 5:11.71 | +1:24.86 | ||
98 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 5:11.90 | +1:25.05 | |
99 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 5:12.16 | +1:25.31 | |
100 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 5:13.56 | +1:26.71 | |
101 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 5:15.65 | +1:28.80 | ||
102 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 5:16.39 | +1:29.54 | ||
103 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 5:16.46 | +1:29.61 | ||
104 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 5:16.85 | +1:30.00 | ||
105 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 5:17.10 | +1:30.25 | ||
106 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 5:22.75 | +1:35.90 | ||
107 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 5:23.16 | +1:36.31 | |
108 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 5:25.06 | +1:38.21 | ||
109 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 5:28.22 | +1:41.37 | ||
110 | 137 | ROKITA, JONAS | Gurkentruppe | 5:28.35 | +1:41.50 | |
111 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 5:30.84 | +1:43.99 | ||
112 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 5:32.04 | +1:45.19 | ||
113 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 5:34.26 | +1:47.41 | ||
114 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 5:35.89 | +1:49.04 | ||
115 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 5:37.76 | +1:50.91 | |
116 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 5:37.85 | +1:51.00 | |
117 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 5:38.20 | +1:51.35 | ||
118 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 5:40.39 | +1:53.54 | ||
119 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 5:43.95 | +1:57.10 | |
120 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 5:46.05 | +1:59.20 | ||
121 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 5:47.44 | +2:00.59 | ||
122 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 5:49.60 | +2:02.75 | ||
123 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 5:52.86 | +2:06.01 | ||
124 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 5:55.45 | +2:08.60 | ||
125 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 5:55.70 | +2:08.85 | |
126 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 5:55.80 | +2:08.95 | ||
127 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 5:57.91 | +2:11.06 | ||
128 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 6:07.69 | +2:20.84 | ||
129 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 6:08.50 | +2:21.65 | ||
130 | 154 | SCHWENGER, RENÉ | Die 3 Dudes | 6:16.40 | +2:29.55 | |
131 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 6:29.16 | +2:42.31 | |
132 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 6:37.74 | +2:50.89 | |
133 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 6:40.55 | +2:53.70 | ||
134 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 6:43.20 | +2:56.35 | |
135 | 206 | WILLEMS, JAN WILLY | 6:45.45 | +2:58.60 | ||
136 | 196 | PAUKA, SIMON | 6:54.46 | +3:07.61 | ||
137 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 7:34.52 | +3:47.67 | ||
138 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 8:40.75 | +4:53.90 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:31.31 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 4:38.25 | +0:06.94 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 4:45.40 | +0:14.09 | |
4 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:52.84 | +0:21.53 | |
5 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 5:24.30 | +0:52.99 | |
6 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:29.32 | +0:58.01 | |
7 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 5:37.55 | +1:06.24 | |
8 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 5:42.75 | +1:11.44 | |
9 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 5:53.40 | +1:22.09 | |
10 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:59.89 | +1:28.58 | |
11 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 6:03.64 | +1:32.33 | |
12 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 6:17.00 | +1:45.69 | |
13 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 6:25.59 | +1:54.28 | ||
14 | 8 | BIERMANN, JULIA | 6:29.26 | +1:57.95 | ||
15 | 53 | GROES, CARINA | 6:36.56 | +2:05.25 | ||
16 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 6:50.12 | +2:18.81 | |
17 | 272 | KOVALEVA, SOFYA | 6:52.84 | +2:21.53 | ||
18 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 7:11.90 | +2:40.59 | |
19 | 270 | LENZ, DANIELA | 7:16.36 | +2:45.05 | ||
20 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 7:29.67 | +2:58.36 | ||
21 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 7:34.10 | +3:02.79 | |
22 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 9:26.50 | +4:55.19 | |
23 | 74 | HOFFMANN, JESSICA | 11:49.25 | +7:17.94 | ||
Etape 3 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 3 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 4 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:12.85 | --- | |
2 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 2:25.81 | +0:12.96 | |
3 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:41.31 | +0:28.46 | |
4 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:42.31 | +0:29.46 | |
5 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:42.36 | +0:29.51 | |
6 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 2:52.65 | +0:39.80 | |
7 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:58.59 | +0:45.74 | |
8 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:06.79 | +0:53.94 | |
9 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 3:09.81 | +0:56.96 | |
10 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 3:10.05 | +0:57.20 | ||
11 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:13.76 | +1:00.91 | |
12 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:19.56 | +1:06.71 | |
13 | 179 | WESTPHAL, JAN | 3:28.46 | +1:15.61 | ||
14 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:28.70 | +1:15.85 | |
15 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:32.80 | +1:19.95 | |
16 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 3:32.85 | +1:20.00 | ||
17 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 3:38.06 | +1:25.21 | |
18 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:38.46 | +1:25.61 | |
19 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 3:44.26 | +1:31.41 | |
20 | 15 | BRETHAUER, JENS | 3:56.00 | +1:43.15 | ||
21 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:58.15 | +1:45.30 | |
22 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 4:02.30 | +1:49.45 | |
23 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 4:09.36 | +1:56.51 | |
24 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 4:09.80 | +1:56.95 | |
25 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 4:12.46 | +1:59.61 | ||
26 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 4:14.06 | +2:01.21 | |
27 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 4:15.06 | +2:02.21 | |
28 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 4:19.70 | +2:06.85 | ||
29 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 4:21.80 | +2:08.95 | |
30 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 4:39.71 | +2:26.86 | |
31 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 4:46.59 | +2:33.74 | ||
32 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 4:48.10 | +2:35.25 | |
33 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 4:54.64 | +2:41.79 | |
34 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 4:55.60 | +2:42.75 | |
35 | 216 | JACOBY, SASCHA | 5:12.06 | +2:59.21 | ||
36 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 5:13.35 | +3:00.50 | ||
37 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 5:34.91 | +3:22.06 | |
38 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 5:43.79 | +3:30.94 | |
39 | 63 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 5:44.89 | +3:32.04 | |
40 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 5:54.70 | +3:41.85 | |
41 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 6:01.70 | +3:48.85 | |
42 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 7:25.95 | +5:13.10 | |
43 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 7:26.56 | +5:13.71 | ||
44 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 8:34.60 | +6:21.75 | |
45 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 10:28.50 | +8:15.65 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 191 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Team | 2:06.51 | --- | |
2 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:06.85 | +0:00.34 | |
3 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 2:20.96 | +0:14.45 | |
4 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 2:33.25 | +0:26.74 | |
5 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 2:36.94 | +0:30.43 | |
6 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 2:43.50 | +0:36.99 | |
7 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 2:43.75 | +0:37.24 | |
8 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 2:48.50 | +0:41.99 | |
9 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:51.31 | +0:44.80 | |
10 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:51.60 | +0:45.09 | |
11 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:53.94 | +0:47.43 | |
12 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 2:59.34 | +0:52.83 | |
13 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 2:59.70 | +0:53.19 | |
14 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 3:06.94 | +1:00.43 | |
15 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 3:07.86 | +1:01.35 | |
16 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 3:10.75 | +1:04.24 | ||
17 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 3:13.90 | +1:07.39 | ||
18 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 3:15.29 | +1:08.78 | |
19 | 122 | PETERICH, MALTE | Diek Hoppers | 3:16.66 | +1:10.15 | |
20 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 3:19.16 | +1:12.65 | ||
21 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 3:23.14 | +1:16.63 | |
22 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 3:24.29 | +1:17.78 | |
23 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 3:24.94 | +1:18.43 | |
24 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 3:25.81 | +1:19.30 | |
25 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 3:28.85 | +1:22.34 | ||
26 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 3:29.60 | +1:23.09 | |
27 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 3:30.35 | +1:23.84 | ||
28 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 3:31.00 | +1:24.49 | ||
29 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 3:31.60 | +1:25.09 | |
30 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 3:32.20 | +1:25.69 | ||
31 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 3:32.85 | +1:26.34 | ||
32 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 3:33.29 | +1:26.78 | |
33 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:33.75 | +1:27.24 | |
34 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 3:35.15 | +1:28.64 | |
35 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 3:35.75 | +1:29.24 | |
36 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 3:36.46 | +1:29.95 | ||
37 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 3:37.35 | +1:30.84 | |
38 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:39.55 | +1:33.04 | |
39 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 3:44.56 | +1:38.05 | ||
40 | 377 | SCHREICH, JOHANNES | 3:44.95 | +1:38.44 | ||
41 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:45.75 | +1:39.24 | ||
42 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 3:46.64 | +1:40.13 | ||
43 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 3:49.04 | +1:42.53 | |
44 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 3:49.54 | +1:43.03 | |
45 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 3:51.11 | +1:44.60 | |
46 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 3:55.75 | +1:49.24 | |
47 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:56.91 | +1:50.40 | |
48 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:57.04 | +1:50.53 | |
49 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 4:01.35 | +1:54.84 | ||
50 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 4:01.81 | +1:55.30 | ||
51 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 4:02.29 | +1:55.78 | |
52 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 4:04.85 | +1:58.34 | ||
53 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 4:08.16 | +2:01.65 | ||
54 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 4:08.90 | +2:02.39 | |
55 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 4:11.44 | +2:04.93 | |
56 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 4:12.10 | +2:05.59 | |
57 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 4:15.10 | +2:08.59 | ||
58 | 378 | HOHMEIER, JENS | 4:18.95 | +2:12.44 | ||
59 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 4:24.91 | +2:18.40 | ||
60 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 4:25.35 | +2:18.84 | ||
61 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 4:26.65 | +2:20.14 | |
62 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 4:32.25 | +2:25.74 | |
63 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 4:33.40 | +2:26.89 | |
64 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 4:37.44 | +2:30.93 | |
65 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 4:52.14 | +2:45.63 | ||
66 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 4:58.16 | +2:51.65 | ||
67 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 5:00.91 | +2:54.40 | ||
68 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 5:07.55 | +3:01.04 | ||
69 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 5:13.35 | +3:06.84 | ||
70 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 5:22.26 | +3:15.75 | |
71 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 5:29.15 | +3:22.64 | ||
72 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 5:48.30 | +3:41.79 | ||
73 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 5:55.75 | +3:49.24 | ||
74 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 6:10.25 | +4:03.74 | |
75 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 6:20.60 | +4:14.09 | |
76 | 189 | JUNOLD, LARS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 6:30.54 | +4:24.03 | |
77 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 6:33.79 | +4:27.28 | ||
78 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 6:59.00 | +4:52.49 | |
79 | 180 | LEERINK, BENJAMIN | MTB Noordwest | 7:05.26 | +4:58.75 | |
80 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 8:01.06 | +5:54.55 | ||
81 | 20 | BUDDE, STEFAN | Gurkentruppe | 9:02.91 | +6:56.40 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:10.56 | --- | ||
2 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 2:11.46 | +0:00.90 | |
3 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:13.50 | +0:02.94 | |
4 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:13.95 | +0:03.39 | |
5 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 2:14.85 | +0:04.29 | ||
5 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:14.85 | +0:04.29 | |
7 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 2:19.55 | +0:08.99 | ||
8 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 2:20.65 | +0:10.09 | |
9 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 2:22.06 | +0:11.50 | |
10 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:22.95 | +0:12.39 | ||
11 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 2:25.44 | +0:14.88 | ||
12 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:25.95 | +0:15.39 | |
13 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 2:26.41 | +0:15.85 | |
14 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 2:29.80 | +0:19.24 | |
15 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 2:30.19 | +0:19.63 | |
16 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 2:30.41 | +0:19.85 | |
17 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:32.81 | +0:22.25 | |
18 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 2:33.06 | +0:22.50 | ||
19 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 2:34.85 | +0:24.29 | |
20 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 2:35.14 | +0:24.58 | |
21 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 2:39.25 | +0:28.69 | ||
22 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 2:40.00 | +0:29.44 | |
23 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 2:40.15 | +0:29.59 | |
24 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 2:40.25 | +0:29.69 | ||
25 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 2:42.29 | +0:31.73 | ||
26 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 2:42.85 | +0:32.29 | ||
27 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 2:44.51 | +0:33.95 | ||
28 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:45.90 | +0:35.34 | |
29 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 2:45.95 | +0:35.39 | |
30 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:46.25 | +0:35.69 | |
31 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:47.10 | +0:36.54 | ||
32 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 2:48.71 | +0:38.15 | ||
33 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:52.55 | +0:41.99 | |
34 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 2:53.66 | +0:43.10 | |
35 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:53.95 | +0:43.39 | |
36 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:54.00 | +0:43.44 | |
37 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:56.50 | +0:45.94 | |
38 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 2:56.54 | +0:45.98 | |
39 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 2:57.50 | +0:46.94 | |
40 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:58.00 | +0:47.44 | |
41 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:58.45 | +0:47.89 | |
42 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 2:58.64 | +0:48.08 | ||
43 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 2:58.81 | +0:48.25 | |
44 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:59.65 | +0:49.09 | |
45 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 3:00.10 | +0:49.54 | |
46 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 3:00.50 | +0:49.94 | |
47 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 3:03.35 | +0:52.79 | |
48 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 3:04.25 | +0:53.69 | |
49 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 3:05.50 | +0:54.94 | |
50 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 3:06.15 | +0:55.59 | |
51 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:06.46 | +0:55.90 | ||
52 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:07.14 | +0:56.58 | |
53 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 3:07.46 | +0:56.90 | ||
54 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 3:07.75 | +0:57.19 | |
55 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:08.10 | +0:57.54 | |
56 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 3:08.45 | +0:57.89 | ||
57 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 3:10.26 | +0:59.70 | |
58 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 3:12.21 | +1:01.65 | ||
59 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 3:13.10 | +1:02.54 | ||
60 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:14.00 | +1:03.44 | |
61 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 3:15.30 | +1:04.74 | |
62 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 3:15.71 | +1:05.15 | |
63 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 3:16.01 | +1:05.45 | |
64 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 3:17.00 | +1:06.44 | |
65 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 3:18.00 | +1:07.44 | |
66 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 3:18.75 | +1:08.19 | |
67 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 3:22.40 | +1:11.84 | |
68 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 3:22.85 | +1:12.29 | |
69 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 3:23.15 | +1:12.59 | ||
70 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 3:23.81 | +1:13.25 | ||
71 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 3:24.65 | +1:14.09 | |
72 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 3:25.15 | +1:14.59 | |
73 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 3:26.50 | +1:15.94 | ||
74 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 3:26.56 | +1:16.00 | |
75 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 3:27.45 | +1:16.89 | ||
76 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 3:31.06 | +1:20.50 | |
77 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 3:31.69 | +1:21.13 | |
78 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 3:32.45 | +1:21.89 | ||
79 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 3:34.51 | +1:23.95 | ||
80 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 3:34.61 | +1:24.05 | |
81 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 3:35.16 | +1:24.60 | ||
82 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 3:35.51 | +1:24.95 | ||
83 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 3:35.60 | +1:25.04 | ||
84 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 3:39.71 | +1:29.15 | ||
85 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:42.16 | +1:31.60 | |
86 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 3:43.51 | +1:32.95 | |
87 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:44.21 | +1:33.65 | |
88 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 3:46.60 | +1:36.04 | ||
89 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 3:47.64 | +1:37.08 | ||
90 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 3:49.60 | +1:39.04 | ||
91 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 3:51.85 | +1:41.29 | |
92 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:52.76 | +1:42.20 | |
93 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:54.25 | +1:43.69 | ||
94 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 3:54.36 | +1:43.80 | ||
95 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:56.26 | +1:45.70 | ||
96 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:56.75 | +1:46.19 | |
96 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:56.75 | +1:46.19 | |
98 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 3:58.05 | +1:47.49 | ||
99 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 3:58.06 | +1:47.50 | ||
100 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 3:58.20 | +1:47.64 | |
101 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 3:58.80 | +1:48.24 | |
102 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 4:03.21 | +1:52.65 | ||
103 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 4:03.95 | +1:53.39 | |
104 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 4:07.00 | +1:56.44 | |
105 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 4:07.25 | +1:56.69 | |
106 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 4:07.35 | +1:56.79 | ||
107 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 4:10.25 | +1:59.69 | |
108 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 4:12.25 | +2:01.69 | ||
109 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 4:12.50 | +2:01.94 | ||
110 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 4:17.04 | +2:06.48 | ||
111 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 4:17.25 | +2:06.69 | ||
112 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 4:23.31 | +2:12.75 | ||
113 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 4:24.60 | +2:14.04 | ||
114 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 4:24.64 | +2:14.08 | |
115 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 4:29.05 | +2:18.49 | ||
116 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 4:37.56 | +2:27.00 | ||
117 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 4:42.25 | +2:31.69 | ||
118 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 4:47.35 | +2:36.79 | ||
119 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 4:47.75 | +2:37.19 | ||
120 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 4:49.50 | +2:38.94 | ||
121 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 4:50.00 | +2:39.44 | ||
122 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 4:52.91 | +2:42.35 | |
123 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 4:58.00 | +2:47.44 | ||
124 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 5:00.50 | +2:49.94 | ||
125 | 137 | ROKITA, JONAS | Gurkentruppe | 5:02.96 | +2:52.40 | |
126 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 5:04.11 | +2:53.55 | |
127 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 5:05.79 | +2:55.23 | ||
128 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 5:13.36 | +3:02.80 | |
129 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 5:16.91 | +3:06.35 | |
130 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 5:23.25 | +3:12.69 | ||
131 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 5:28.14 | +3:17.58 | ||
132 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 5:31.90 | +3:21.34 | |
133 | 154 | SCHWENGER, RENÉ | Die 3 Dudes | 5:34.55 | +3:23.99 | |
134 | 206 | WILLEMS, JAN WILLY | 5:59.04 | +3:48.48 | ||
135 | 196 | PAUKA, SIMON | 6:06.46 | +3:55.90 | ||
136 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 6:14.66 | +4:04.10 | |
137 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 7:13.35 | +5:02.79 | ||
138 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 7:15.75 | +5:05.19 | |
139 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 7:30.70 | +5:20.14 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:47.91 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:02.06 | +0:14.15 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:15.85 | +0:27.94 | |
4 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:37.60 | +0:49.69 | |
5 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:46.15 | +0:58.24 | |
6 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:01.55 | +1:13.64 | |
7 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 4:10.59 | +1:22.68 | |
8 | 8 | BIERMANN, JULIA | 4:37.70 | +1:49.79 | ||
9 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 4:41.90 | +1:53.99 | |
10 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 4:46.35 | +1:58.44 | |
11 | 272 | KOVALEVA, SOFYA | 4:59.39 | +2:11.48 | ||
12 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 5:05.41 | +2:17.50 | ||
13 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:11.00 | +2:23.09 | |
14 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:11.66 | +2:23.75 | |
15 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 5:43.05 | +2:55.14 | |
16 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 5:43.69 | +2:55.78 | |
17 | 270 | LENZ, DANIELA | 6:26.36 | +3:38.45 | ||
18 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 7:17.10 | +4:29.19 | |
19 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 8:01.30 | +5:13.39 | |
20 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 8:34.40 | +5:46.49 | |
21 | 53 | GROES, CARINA | 8:39.35 | +5:51.44 | ||
22 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 12:01.16 | +9:13.25 | ||
23 | 74 | HOFFMANN, JESSICA | 12:41.21 | +9:53.30 | ||
Etape 4 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 5 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:29.86 | --- | |
2 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:34.50 | +0:04.64 | |
3 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:39.85 | +0:09.99 | |
4 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 2:41.04 | +0:11.18 | |
5 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 2:45.35 | +0:15.49 | |
6 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:51.56 | +0:21.70 | |
7 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:52.04 | +0:22.18 | |
8 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 2:54.35 | +0:24.49 | ||
9 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:54.96 | +0:25.10 | |
10 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 2:56.29 | +0:26.43 | ||
11 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:57.26 | +0:27.40 | |
12 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:57.86 | +0:28.00 | |
13 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 2:58.29 | +0:28.43 | ||
14 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 2:58.45 | +0:28.59 | |
15 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:00.59 | +0:30.73 | |
16 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:00.76 | +0:30.90 | |
17 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 3:03.61 | +0:33.75 | |
18 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:04.80 | +0:34.94 | |
19 | 15 | BRETHAUER, JENS | 3:05.25 | +0:35.39 | ||
20 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 3:06.25 | +0:36.39 | |
21 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:07.50 | +0:37.64 | |
22 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:07.69 | +0:37.83 | |
23 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 3:09.25 | +0:39.39 | |
24 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 3:10.56 | +0:40.70 | |
25 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 3:10.75 | +0:40.89 | ||
26 | 179 | WESTPHAL, JAN | 3:14.16 | +0:44.30 | ||
27 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:15.25 | +0:45.39 | |
28 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 3:18.51 | +0:48.65 | |
29 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 3:18.86 | +0:49.00 | |
30 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 3:23.54 | +0:53.68 | |
31 | 63 | HELLWEG, MIRKO | Trail Troopaz | 3:23.56 | +0:53.70 | |
32 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 3:27.75 | +0:57.89 | |
33 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 3:27.90 | +0:58.04 | |
34 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:27.96 | +0:58.10 | |
35 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:31.19 | +1:01.33 | |
36 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 3:31.81 | +1:01.95 | |
37 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:32.44 | +1:02.58 | |
38 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 3:34.60 | +1:04.74 | |
39 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 3:35.09 | +1:05.23 | ||
40 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 3:36.06 | +1:06.20 | ||
41 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:36.54 | +1:06.68 | |
42 | 216 | JACOBY, SASCHA | 3:37.31 | +1:07.45 | ||
43 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 3:54.00 | +1:24.14 | ||
44 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 4:02.44 | +1:32.58 | |
45 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:26.61 | +1:56.75 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:20.29 | --- | |
2 | 191 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Team | 2:23.56 | +0:03.27 | |
3 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 2:31.30 | +0:11.01 | |
4 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 2:38.70 | +0:18.41 | |
5 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 2:38.85 | +0:18.56 | |
6 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:39.39 | +0:19.10 | |
7 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 2:40.19 | +0:19.90 | |
8 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 2:41.39 | +0:21.10 | |
9 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:42.00 | +0:21.71 | |
10 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 2:44.19 | +0:23.90 | ||
11 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:44.25 | +0:23.96 | |
12 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 2:45.66 | +0:25.37 | ||
13 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 2:46.39 | +0:26.10 | |
14 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 2:47.60 | +0:27.31 | ||
15 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 2:49.19 | +0:28.90 | |
16 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 2:49.29 | +0:29.00 | |
17 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:50.85 | +0:30.56 | |
18 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 2:52.45 | +0:32.16 | |
19 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 2:53.81 | +0:33.52 | ||
20 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 2:54.10 | +0:33.81 | |
21 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 2:54.15 | +0:33.86 | |
22 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 2:54.85 | +0:34.56 | |
23 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 2:54.96 | +0:34.67 | ||
24 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 2:56.46 | +0:36.17 | |
25 | 122 | PETERICH, MALTE | Diek Hoppers | 2:56.85 | +0:36.56 | |
26 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 2:57.04 | +0:36.75 | ||
27 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 2:57.50 | +0:37.21 | |
28 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 2:57.70 | +0:37.41 | |
29 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 2:57.75 | +0:37.46 | |
29 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 2:57.75 | +0:37.46 | |
31 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 2:58.65 | +0:38.36 | |
32 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 2:58.66 | +0:38.37 | ||
33 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 2:59.60 | +0:39.31 | |
34 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 2:59.96 | +0:39.67 | |
35 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 3:00.31 | +0:40.02 | ||
36 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 3:00.80 | +0:40.51 | |
37 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 3:01.80 | +0:41.51 | |
38 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:02.59 | +0:42.30 | |
39 | 377 | SCHREICH, JOHANNES | 3:02.85 | +0:42.56 | ||
39 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 3:02.85 | +0:42.56 | |
41 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 3:02.89 | +0:42.60 | ||
42 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 3:04.50 | +0:44.21 | |
43 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 3:05.46 | +0:45.17 | ||
44 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 3:06.05 | +0:45.76 | ||
45 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 3:06.30 | +0:46.01 | ||
46 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 3:06.44 | +0:46.15 | |
47 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:06.86 | +0:46.57 | |
48 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 3:07.71 | +0:47.42 | |
49 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 3:08.00 | +0:47.71 | |
50 | 189 | JUNOLD, LARS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:08.01 | +0:47.72 | |
51 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:08.25 | +0:47.96 | ||
52 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 3:08.44 | +0:48.15 | |
53 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 3:10.81 | +0:50.52 | ||
54 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:11.21 | +0:50.92 | ||
55 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 3:12.56 | +0:52.27 | |
56 | 378 | HOHMEIER, JENS | 3:12.94 | +0:52.65 | ||
57 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 3:13.00 | +0:52.71 | ||
58 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 3:13.06 | +0:52.77 | ||
59 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:13.31 | +0:53.02 | |
60 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 3:13.35 | +0:53.06 | |
61 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:14.06 | +0:53.77 | |
62 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:15.41 | +0:55.12 | |
63 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 3:16.25 | +0:55.96 | |
64 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 3:16.69 | +0:56.40 | |
65 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:17.45 | +0:57.16 | |
66 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 3:21.85 | +1:01.56 | ||
67 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:24.31 | +1:04.02 | |
68 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 3:24.35 | +1:04.06 | ||
69 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 3:24.50 | +1:04.21 | ||
70 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 3:25.00 | +1:04.71 | ||
70 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 3:25.00 | +1:04.71 | |
72 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 3:27.25 | +1:06.96 | ||
73 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 3:34.15 | +1:13.86 | ||
74 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 3:35.45 | +1:15.16 | ||
75 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 3:38.25 | +1:17.96 | ||
76 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 3:50.00 | +1:29.71 | ||
77 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 3:50.61 | +1:30.32 | ||
78 | 20 | BUDDE, STEFAN | Gurkentruppe | 3:56.06 | +1:35.77 | |
79 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 4:04.51 | +1:44.22 | ||
80 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 4:43.56 | +2:23.27 | ||
81 | 180 | LEERINK, BENJAMIN | MTB Noordwest | 5:08.15 | +2:47.86 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:23.15 | --- | |
2 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:23.46 | +0:00.31 | |
3 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 2:25.59 | +0:02.44 | |
4 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 2:27.35 | +0:04.20 | ||
5 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:28.09 | +0:04.94 | |
6 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:28.25 | +0:05.10 | ||
7 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 2:28.50 | +0:05.35 | ||
8 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 2:29.46 | +0:06.31 | |
9 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 2:29.90 | +0:06.75 | ||
10 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 2:30.15 | +0:07.00 | ||
11 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 2:31.36 | +0:08.21 | |
12 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 2:31.41 | +0:08.26 | |
13 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 2:31.59 | +0:08.44 | |
14 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 2:32.25 | +0:09.10 | |
15 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 2:32.46 | +0:09.31 | |
16 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 2:32.60 | +0:09.45 | |
17 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:33.34 | +0:10.19 | |
18 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:34.14 | +0:10.99 | |
19 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:34.30 | +0:11.15 | ||
20 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 2:34.86 | +0:11.71 | |
21 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 2:34.96 | +0:11.81 | |
22 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 2:36.16 | +0:13.01 | |
23 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:36.50 | +0:13.35 | |
24 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:36.60 | +0:13.45 | ||
25 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 2:37.34 | +0:14.19 | |
26 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 2:37.61 | +0:14.46 | ||
27 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:37.75 | +0:14.60 | |
28 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 2:37.85 | +0:14.70 | ||
29 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:37.96 | +0:14.81 | |
30 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 2:38.21 | +0:15.06 | |
31 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 2:38.30 | +0:15.15 | ||
32 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:39.00 | +0:15.85 | |
33 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:39.66 | +0:16.51 | |
34 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:39.90 | +0:16.75 | |
35 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 2:40.21 | +0:17.06 | ||
36 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 2:41.00 | +0:17.85 | |
37 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:42.16 | +0:19.01 | |
38 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:42.25 | +0:19.10 | |
39 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:42.40 | +0:19.25 | |
40 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 2:42.41 | +0:19.26 | ||
41 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 2:42.70 | +0:19.55 | |
42 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 2:42.81 | +0:19.66 | |
43 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 2:42.90 | +0:19.75 | ||
44 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 2:43.96 | +0:20.81 | ||
45 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 2:44.35 | +0:21.20 | |
46 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 2:45.00 | +0:21.85 | ||
47 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 2:45.15 | +0:22.00 | ||
48 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:45.34 | +0:22.19 | |
49 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 2:46.25 | +0:23.10 | ||
50 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 2:46.56 | +0:23.41 | ||
51 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 2:46.90 | +0:23.75 | ||
52 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:47.40 | +0:24.25 | |
53 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 2:47.91 | +0:24.76 | |
54 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 2:48.00 | +0:24.85 | |
55 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 2:48.25 | +0:25.10 | ||
56 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 2:48.35 | +0:25.20 | |
57 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 2:48.39 | +0:25.24 | |
58 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:48.41 | +0:25.26 | |
59 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:48.60 | +0:25.45 | |
60 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 2:48.81 | +0:25.66 | |
61 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 2:50.15 | +0:27.00 | |
62 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 2:50.29 | +0:27.14 | |
63 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 2:50.44 | +0:27.29 | ||
64 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:50.85 | +0:27.70 | |
65 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 2:51.20 | +0:28.05 | ||
66 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:51.35 | +0:28.20 | |
67 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 2:52.01 | +0:28.86 | ||
68 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 2:52.06 | +0:28.91 | |
69 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:52.15 | +0:29.00 | |
70 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:53.14 | +0:29.99 | |
71 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:53.15 | +0:30.00 | |
72 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 2:53.21 | +0:30.06 | ||
73 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 2:53.35 | +0:30.20 | ||
74 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 2:53.81 | +0:30.66 | |
75 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 2:54.44 | +0:31.29 | ||
76 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:54.66 | +0:31.51 | |
77 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 2:55.06 | +0:31.91 | |
78 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:55.25 | +0:32.10 | ||
79 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 2:55.45 | +0:32.30 | |
80 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 2:55.79 | +0:32.64 | |
81 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 2:56.11 | +0:32.96 | |
82 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:56.21 | +0:33.06 | |
83 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 2:56.71 | +0:33.56 | |
84 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:56.75 | +0:33.60 | |
85 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 2:57.06 | +0:33.91 | |
86 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 2:57.15 | +0:34.00 | ||
87 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 2:57.21 | +0:34.06 | ||
88 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 2:57.79 | +0:34.64 | ||
89 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:57.90 | +0:34.75 | |
90 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 2:58.11 | +0:34.96 | |
91 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:58.21 | +0:35.06 | |
92 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 2:58.60 | +0:35.45 | |
93 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 2:58.71 | +0:35.56 | ||
94 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 2:59.29 | +0:36.14 | ||
95 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 2:59.44 | +0:36.29 | ||
96 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 2:59.60 | +0:36.45 | ||
97 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 2:59.71 | +0:36.56 | |
98 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 2:59.85 | +0:36.70 | ||
99 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 3:00.04 | +0:36.89 | ||
100 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 3:00.21 | +0:37.06 | ||
101 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 3:00.61 | +0:37.46 | |
102 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 3:00.80 | +0:37.65 | |
103 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 3:00.86 | +0:37.71 | |
104 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 3:01.55 | +0:38.40 | ||
105 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:01.59 | +0:38.44 | |
106 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:02.19 | +0:39.04 | |
107 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 3:02.75 | +0:39.60 | ||
108 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 3:02.85 | +0:39.70 | ||
109 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 3:03.15 | +0:40.00 | ||
110 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 3:03.25 | +0:40.10 | |
111 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 3:03.46 | +0:40.31 | ||
112 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:06.61 | +0:43.46 | ||
113 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:06.85 | +0:43.70 | |
114 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 3:07.85 | +0:44.70 | ||
115 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 3:11.35 | +0:48.20 | ||
116 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 3:13.44 | +0:50.29 | ||
117 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 3:13.71 | +0:50.56 | ||
118 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 3:14.00 | +0:50.85 | ||
119 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:15.04 | +0:51.89 | ||
120 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 3:16.25 | +0:53.10 | |
121 | 137 | ROKITA, JONAS | Gurkentruppe | 3:17.41 | +0:54.26 | |
122 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 3:19.21 | +0:56.06 | ||
123 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 3:19.50 | +0:56.35 | ||
124 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:20.41 | +0:57.26 | |
125 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 3:21.64 | +0:58.49 | ||
126 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 3:21.85 | +0:58.70 | ||
127 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 3:22.75 | +0:59.60 | ||
128 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 3:23.04 | +0:59.89 | ||
129 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 3:23.14 | +0:59.99 | |
130 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 3:25.94 | +1:02.79 | ||
131 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 3:26.41 | +1:03.26 | ||
132 | 206 | WILLEMS, JAN WILLY | 3:42.71 | +1:19.56 | ||
133 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 3:45.19 | +1:22.04 | ||
134 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 3:47.14 | +1:23.99 | |
135 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 3:47.31 | +1:24.16 | |
136 | 154 | SCHWENGER, RENÉ | Die 3 Dudes | 3:53.20 | +1:30.05 | |
137 | 196 | PAUKA, SIMON | 3:57.10 | +1:33.95 | ||
138 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 4:00.00 | +1:36.85 | |
139 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:38.65 | +2:15.50 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:44.45 | --- | |
2 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:46.21 | +0:01.76 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:50.65 | +0:06.20 | |
4 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:52.00 | +0:07.55 | |
5 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:59.85 | +0:15.40 | |
6 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:08.91 | +0:24.46 | |
7 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 3:12.36 | +0:27.91 | |
8 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:17.91 | +0:33.46 | |
9 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 3:19.31 | +0:34.86 | |
10 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:20.35 | +0:35.90 | |
11 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:26.70 | +0:42.25 | |
12 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 3:29.29 | +0:44.84 | |
13 | 8 | BIERMANN, JULIA | 3:31.59 | +0:47.14 | ||
14 | 53 | GROES, CARINA | 3:34.39 | +0:49.94 | ||
15 | 272 | KOVALEVA, SOFYA | 3:45.36 | +1:00.91 | ||
16 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 3:46.16 | +1:01.71 | ||
17 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 3:47.79 | +1:03.34 | |
18 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 3:57.35 | +1:12.90 | |
19 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 4:02.75 | +1:18.30 | |
20 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 4:03.70 | +1:19.25 | |
21 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 5:08.29 | +2:23.84 | ||
22 | 74 | HOFFMANN, JESSICA | 6:17.25 | +3:32.80 | ||
Etape 5 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 6 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 3:01.36 | --- | |
2 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 3:03.65 | +0:02.29 | |
3 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 3:06.69 | +0:05.33 | |
4 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 3:08.60 | +0:07.24 | |
5 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:13.60 | +0:12.24 | |
6 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 3:14.60 | +0:13.24 | |
7 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 3:16.54 | +0:15.18 | |
8 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 3:16.96 | +0:15.60 | ||
9 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:17.40 | +0:16.04 | |
10 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:18.85 | +0:17.49 | |
11 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:18.90 | +0:17.54 | |
12 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:19.85 | +0:18.49 | |
13 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 3:21.01 | +0:19.65 | |
14 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 3:21.59 | +0:20.23 | |
15 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 3:21.75 | +0:20.39 | |
16 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 3:22.41 | +0:21.05 | ||
17 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 3:23.75 | +0:22.39 | |
18 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 3:24.15 | +0:22.79 | |
19 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 3:25.75 | +0:24.39 | ||
20 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 3:26.70 | +0:25.34 | ||
21 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:31.41 | +0:30.05 | |
22 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:32.16 | +0:30.80 | |
23 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:32.40 | +0:31.04 | |
23 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 3:32.40 | +0:31.04 | |
25 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:32.89 | +0:31.53 | |
26 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 3:33.91 | +0:32.55 | |
27 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 3:34.29 | +0:32.93 | |
28 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:35.01 | +0:33.65 | |
29 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 3:37.16 | +0:35.80 | |
30 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 3:38.56 | +0:37.20 | |
31 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:40.61 | +0:39.25 | |
32 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 3:40.91 | +0:39.55 | ||
33 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:42.90 | +0:41.54 | |
34 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 3:44.10 | +0:42.74 | |
35 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 3:45.00 | +0:43.64 | |
36 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 3:45.25 | +0:43.89 | |
37 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:56.50 | +0:55.14 | |
38 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 3:59.29 | +0:57.93 | ||
39 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 4:00.65 | +0:59.29 | |
40 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 4:11.44 | +1:10.08 | |
41 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 4:18.35 | +1:16.99 | ||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:46.61 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 2:58.50 | +0:11.89 | |
3 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 3:02.10 | +0:15.49 | |
4 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 3:02.56 | +0:15.95 | |
5 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 3:02.66 | +0:16.05 | |
6 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 3:06.00 | +0:19.39 | |
7 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 3:06.75 | +0:20.14 | |
8 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 3:11.00 | +0:24.39 | ||
9 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:11.05 | +0:24.44 | |
10 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 3:11.60 | +0:24.99 | |
10 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 3:11.60 | +0:24.99 | |
12 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:12.36 | +0:25.75 | |
13 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 3:13.31 | +0:26.70 | |
14 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 3:13.71 | +0:27.10 | ||
15 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 3:13.95 | +0:27.34 | |
16 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 3:14.06 | +0:27.45 | |
17 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 3:14.10 | +0:27.49 | ||
18 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 3:14.50 | +0:27.89 | |
19 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 3:14.79 | +0:28.18 | ||
20 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 3:15.29 | +0:28.68 | ||
21 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 3:16.50 | +0:29.89 | |
22 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 3:16.79 | +0:30.18 | ||
23 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 3:16.94 | +0:30.33 | ||
24 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 3:17.29 | +0:30.68 | |
25 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 3:17.95 | +0:31.34 | ||
26 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:18.56 | +0:31.95 | |
27 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 3:19.01 | +0:32.40 | |
28 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 3:19.16 | +0:32.55 | ||
29 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:19.50 | +0:32.89 | |
30 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 3:20.11 | +0:33.50 | |
31 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:21.90 | +0:35.29 | |
32 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 3:21.94 | +0:35.33 | ||
33 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:22.10 | +0:35.49 | |
34 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 3:22.66 | +0:36.05 | |
35 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 3:23.10 | +0:36.49 | ||
36 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 3:23.55 | +0:36.94 | |
37 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 3:23.65 | +0:37.04 | |
38 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 3:24.35 | +0:37.74 | |
39 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 3:24.41 | +0:37.80 | |
40 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 3:24.70 | +0:38.09 | |
41 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 3:24.71 | +0:38.10 | |
42 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 3:25.00 | +0:38.39 | ||
42 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:25.00 | +0:38.39 | |
44 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 3:25.61 | +0:39.00 | |
45 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:25.91 | +0:39.30 | ||
46 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 3:25.94 | +0:39.33 | |
47 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 3:26.06 | +0:39.45 | |
48 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 3:26.20 | +0:39.59 | ||
49 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 3:26.65 | +0:40.04 | |
50 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 3:27.46 | +0:40.85 | |
51 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 3:27.75 | +0:41.14 | ||
52 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 3:29.00 | +0:42.39 | |
53 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 3:29.25 | +0:42.64 | ||
54 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:30.00 | +0:43.39 | |
55 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 3:30.79 | +0:44.18 | ||
56 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 3:31.41 | +0:44.80 | |
57 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 3:31.50 | +0:44.89 | ||
58 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 3:32.06 | +0:45.45 | ||
59 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 3:33.30 | +0:46.69 | |
60 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 3:33.85 | +0:47.24 | |
61 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:34.01 | +0:47.40 | |
62 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 3:34.25 | +0:47.64 | |
63 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 3:34.55 | +0:47.94 | ||
64 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 3:35.19 | +0:48.58 | ||
65 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 3:35.75 | +0:49.14 | ||
66 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:36.69 | +0:50.08 | ||
67 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:37.00 | +0:50.39 | |
68 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:38.81 | +0:52.20 | |
69 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 3:39.65 | +0:53.04 | ||
70 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 3:41.50 | +0:54.89 | ||
71 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 3:53.39 | +1:06.78 | ||
72 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 3:55.29 | +1:08.68 | ||
73 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 4:20.00 | +1:33.39 | ||
74 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 4:52.50 | +2:05.89 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:51.10 | --- | |
2 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 2:51.90 | +0:00.80 | ||
3 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:52.44 | +0:01.34 | |
4 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 2:52.64 | +0:01.54 | |
5 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 2:54.20 | +0:03.10 | |
6 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 2:54.66 | +0:03.56 | |
7 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 2:55.85 | +0:04.75 | ||
8 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:55.94 | +0:04.84 | ||
9 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 2:56.36 | +0:05.26 | |
10 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 2:57.30 | +0:06.20 | |
11 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:57.31 | +0:06.21 | |
12 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:58.40 | +0:07.30 | ||
13 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 2:58.54 | +0:07.44 | ||
14 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:58.60 | +0:07.50 | |
15 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 2:59.01 | +0:07.91 | |
16 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 2:59.60 | +0:08.50 | |
17 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 2:59.80 | +0:08.70 | ||
18 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:00.40 | +0:09.30 | |
19 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:01.15 | +0:10.05 | |
20 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 3:01.26 | +0:10.16 | ||
21 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 3:01.35 | +0:10.25 | ||
22 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 3:01.50 | +0:10.40 | |
22 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 3:01.50 | +0:10.40 | |
24 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 3:01.56 | +0:10.46 | ||
25 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 3:01.80 | +0:10.70 | |
26 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 3:01.90 | +0:10.80 | |
27 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 3:02.25 | +0:11.15 | |
28 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 3:02.81 | +0:11.71 | |
29 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 3:03.25 | +0:12.15 | |
30 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 3:03.50 | +0:12.40 | |
31 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 3:05.21 | +0:14.11 | |
32 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 3:05.26 | +0:14.16 | |
33 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 3:05.31 | +0:14.21 | |
34 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:05.96 | +0:14.86 | |
35 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 3:06.16 | +0:15.06 | |
36 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 3:06.64 | +0:15.54 | ||
37 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 3:06.85 | +0:15.75 | |
38 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 3:06.91 | +0:15.81 | ||
39 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:07.29 | +0:16.19 | |
40 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 3:07.84 | +0:16.74 | ||
41 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 3:08.05 | +0:16.95 | ||
42 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 3:08.15 | +0:17.05 | |
43 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 3:08.75 | +0:17.65 | |
44 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 3:09.10 | +0:18.00 | |
45 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 3:09.30 | +0:18.20 | ||
46 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 3:09.35 | +0:18.25 | ||
47 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 3:10.04 | +0:18.94 | |
48 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 3:10.50 | +0:19.40 | |
49 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 3:10.75 | +0:19.65 | |
50 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 3:11.25 | +0:20.15 | ||
51 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 3:11.80 | +0:20.70 | ||
52 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 3:11.81 | +0:20.71 | |
52 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 3:11.81 | +0:20.71 | ||
54 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 3:11.95 | +0:20.85 | |
55 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 3:12.10 | +0:21.00 | ||
56 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 3:12.69 | +0:21.59 | |
57 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 3:13.10 | +0:22.00 | |
57 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 3:13.10 | +0:22.00 | ||
59 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 3:13.31 | +0:22.21 | |
60 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 3:13.65 | +0:22.55 | ||
61 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 3:13.85 | +0:22.75 | |
62 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 3:13.91 | +0:22.81 | ||
63 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:14.01 | +0:22.91 | |
64 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 3:14.14 | +0:23.04 | ||
65 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 3:14.29 | +0:23.19 | |
66 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 3:14.40 | +0:23.30 | |
67 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 3:14.79 | +0:23.69 | ||
68 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:14.80 | +0:23.70 | |
69 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 3:15.00 | +0:23.90 | ||
70 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 3:15.39 | +0:24.29 | ||
71 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 3:15.50 | +0:24.40 | ||
72 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 3:15.69 | +0:24.59 | ||
73 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 3:15.75 | +0:24.65 | |
74 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 3:16.66 | +0:25.56 | |
75 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 3:16.69 | +0:25.59 | |
76 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 3:16.75 | +0:25.65 | ||
77 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 3:16.90 | +0:25.80 | |
78 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 3:17.04 | +0:25.94 | ||
79 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 3:17.06 | +0:25.96 | ||
80 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:17.35 | +0:26.25 | |
81 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 3:17.36 | +0:26.26 | |
82 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 3:17.55 | +0:26.45 | ||
83 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 3:17.60 | +0:26.50 | |
84 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 3:17.80 | +0:26.70 | |
85 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 3:18.06 | +0:26.96 | ||
86 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 3:18.54 | +0:27.44 | ||
87 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 3:18.61 | +0:27.51 | |
88 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 3:18.79 | +0:27.69 | |
89 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 3:19.10 | +0:28.00 | |
90 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 3:19.36 | +0:28.26 | |
91 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 3:19.50 | +0:28.40 | |
92 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 3:19.96 | +0:28.86 | ||
93 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 3:20.00 | +0:28.90 | ||
94 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 3:20.14 | +0:29.04 | ||
95 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 3:20.15 | +0:29.05 | |
96 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 3:20.86 | +0:29.76 | ||
97 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 3:22.00 | +0:30.90 | |
98 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 3:22.36 | +0:31.26 | ||
99 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 3:22.79 | +0:31.69 | ||
100 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 3:23.00 | +0:31.90 | |
101 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 3:23.29 | +0:32.19 | |
102 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:23.31 | +0:32.21 | |
102 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 3:23.31 | +0:32.21 | ||
104 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:24.34 | +0:33.24 | |
105 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 3:24.39 | +0:33.29 | ||
106 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 3:25.06 | +0:33.96 | ||
107 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 3:25.11 | +0:34.01 | ||
108 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:25.15 | +0:34.05 | |
109 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 3:25.35 | +0:34.25 | ||
110 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 3:25.46 | +0:34.36 | ||
111 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 3:25.65 | +0:34.55 | |
112 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 3:25.96 | +0:34.86 | ||
113 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:26.30 | +0:35.20 | |
114 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:26.46 | +0:35.36 | |
115 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 3:28.10 | +0:37.00 | |
116 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 3:28.26 | +0:37.16 | ||
116 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 3:28.26 | +0:37.16 | |
118 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 3:28.75 | +0:37.65 | ||
119 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 3:28.90 | +0:37.80 | ||
120 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 3:29.10 | +0:38.00 | ||
121 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:29.54 | +0:38.44 | |
122 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:29.91 | +0:38.81 | |
123 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 3:31.25 | +0:40.15 | |
124 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:33.95 | +0:42.85 | ||
125 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 3:34.06 | +0:42.96 | ||
126 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 3:35.79 | +0:44.69 | ||
127 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 3:36.05 | +0:44.95 | |
128 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:36.55 | +0:45.45 | |
129 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 3:37.69 | +0:46.59 | |
130 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 3:38.89 | +0:47.79 | ||
131 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 3:39.25 | +0:48.15 | ||
132 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 3:49.29 | +0:58.19 | ||
133 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 4:01.10 | +1:10.00 | |
134 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 4:07.31 | +1:16.21 | ||
135 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:31.60 | +1:40.50 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:10.20 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:17.75 | +0:07.55 | |
3 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:18.65 | +0:08.45 | |
4 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:18.86 | +0:08.66 | |
5 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:28.91 | +0:18.71 | |
6 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 3:32.85 | +0:22.65 | |
7 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:32.86 | +0:22.66 | |
8 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 3:36.10 | +0:25.90 | |
9 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:38.00 | +0:27.80 | |
10 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 3:43.46 | +0:33.26 | |
11 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:43.55 | +0:33.35 | |
12 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 3:56.75 | +0:46.55 | |
13 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:56.81 | +0:46.61 | |
14 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 4:02.25 | +0:52.05 | ||
15 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 4:03.95 | +0:53.75 | |
16 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 4:06.75 | +0:56.55 | |
17 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 4:09.06 | +0:58.86 | |
18 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 4:28.64 | +1:18.44 | ||
Etape 6 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 7 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:28.79 | --- | |
2 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:29.60 | +0:00.81 | |
3 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 2:33.04 | +0:04.25 | |
4 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:36.91 | +0:08.12 | |
5 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:38.80 | +0:10.01 | |
6 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 2:42.10 | +0:13.31 | ||
7 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:51.10 | +0:22.31 | |
8 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 2:55.35 | +0:26.56 | ||
9 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 2:56.25 | +0:27.46 | |
10 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:56.31 | +0:27.52 | |
11 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 2:57.10 | +0:28.31 | ||
12 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:57.41 | +0:28.62 | |
13 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:59.35 | +0:30.56 | |
14 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 2:59.91 | +0:31.12 | |
15 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:00.66 | +0:31.87 | |
16 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 3:01.15 | +0:32.36 | |
17 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:01.19 | +0:32.40 | |
18 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 3:02.15 | +0:33.36 | |
19 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:02.85 | +0:34.06 | |
20 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 3:04.35 | +0:35.56 | |
21 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 3:04.70 | +0:35.91 | |
22 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:06.06 | +0:37.27 | |
23 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 3:08.75 | +0:39.96 | |
24 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 3:11.79 | +0:43.00 | |
25 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 3:11.96 | +0:43.17 | ||
26 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:12.90 | +0:44.11 | |
27 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 3:13.45 | +0:44.66 | |
28 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 3:14.06 | +0:45.27 | |
29 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 3:17.10 | +0:48.31 | |
30 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 3:24.61 | +0:55.82 | ||
31 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 3:24.71 | +0:55.92 | |
32 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 3:25.20 | +0:56.41 | |
33 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 3:26.35 | +0:57.56 | ||
34 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 3:30.34 | +1:01.55 | |
35 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 3:56.00 | +1:27.21 | |
36 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 3:56.80 | +1:28.01 | |
37 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:04.60 | +1:35.81 | |
38 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 4:05.00 | +1:36.21 | |
39 | 192 | KÖHLER, HARALD | 4:08.96 | +1:40.17 | ||
40 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 4:34.20 | +2:05.41 | |
41 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 4:56.46 | +2:27.67 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:20.75 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 2:29.71 | +0:08.96 | |
3 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 2:33.50 | +0:12.75 | |
4 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:37.35 | +0:16.60 | |
5 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 2:38.71 | +0:17.96 | |
6 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 2:39.39 | +0:18.64 | |
7 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 2:40.15 | +0:19.40 | |
8 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:41.10 | +0:20.35 | |
9 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 2:41.19 | +0:20.44 | ||
10 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 2:43.50 | +0:22.75 | |
11 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 2:44.64 | +0:23.89 | |
12 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 2:45.15 | +0:24.40 | ||
13 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 2:45.79 | +0:25.04 | ||
14 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 2:48.00 | +0:27.25 | |
15 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:48.65 | +0:27.90 | |
16 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 2:49.10 | +0:28.35 | ||
17 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 2:50.56 | +0:29.81 | |
18 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 2:50.75 | +0:30.00 | ||
19 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 2:52.91 | +0:32.16 | |
20 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 2:54.85 | +0:34.10 | |
21 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 2:55.50 | +0:34.75 | |
22 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:56.15 | +0:35.40 | |
23 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 2:56.65 | +0:35.90 | |
24 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 2:57.11 | +0:36.36 | |
25 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 2:58.00 | +0:37.25 | |
26 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 2:58.06 | +0:37.31 | |
27 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 2:58.65 | +0:37.90 | |
28 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 2:59.06 | +0:38.31 | ||
29 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 2:59.10 | +0:38.35 | |
29 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 2:59.10 | +0:38.35 | |
31 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 2:59.96 | +0:39.21 | |
32 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 3:00.11 | +0:39.36 | ||
33 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 3:00.90 | +0:40.15 | |
34 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:01.35 | +0:40.60 | |
35 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 3:02.34 | +0:41.59 | ||
36 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:02.44 | +0:41.69 | |
37 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 3:02.60 | +0:41.85 | |
38 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 3:03.00 | +0:42.25 | ||
39 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 3:03.60 | +0:42.85 | ||
40 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:04.10 | +0:43.35 | |
41 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 3:05.10 | +0:44.35 | |
42 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 3:05.15 | +0:44.40 | |
43 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 3:05.60 | +0:44.85 | |
44 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 3:06.41 | +0:45.66 | ||
45 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 3:07.56 | +0:46.81 | ||
46 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:07.80 | +0:47.05 | ||
47 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:07.85 | +0:47.10 | |
47 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 3:07.85 | +0:47.10 | ||
49 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 3:08.21 | +0:47.46 | ||
50 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 3:08.31 | +0:47.56 | ||
51 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:09.54 | +0:48.79 | |
52 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 3:10.66 | +0:49.91 | |
53 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 3:11.15 | +0:50.40 | |
54 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 3:12.96 | +0:52.21 | ||
55 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 3:13.25 | +0:52.50 | ||
56 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 3:14.94 | +0:54.19 | ||
57 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:16.25 | +0:55.50 | |
58 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 3:17.29 | +0:56.54 | ||
59 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 3:20.60 | +0:59.85 | |
60 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:21.10 | +1:00.35 | |
60 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 3:21.10 | +1:00.35 | ||
62 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 3:21.70 | +1:00.95 | ||
63 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 3:23.21 | +1:02.46 | |
64 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:25.84 | +1:05.09 | |
65 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 3:28.46 | +1:07.71 | ||
66 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 3:30.16 | +1:09.41 | |
67 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 3:33.89 | +1:13.14 | ||
68 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 3:35.50 | +1:14.75 | ||
69 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 3:35.66 | +1:14.91 | ||
70 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:50.60 | +1:29.85 | |
71 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 3:51.35 | +1:30.60 | ||
72 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 4:18.79 | +1:58.04 | |
73 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 4:45.65 | +2:24.90 | ||
74 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 4:55.10 | +2:34.35 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:20.50 | --- | ||
2 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 2:25.10 | +0:04.60 | ||
3 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:26.39 | +0:05.89 | |
4 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 2:26.46 | +0:05.96 | |
5 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:26.70 | +0:06.20 | ||
6 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 2:26.75 | +0:06.25 | |
7 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 2:28.79 | +0:08.29 | ||
8 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:30.06 | +0:09.56 | |
9 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:30.36 | +0:09.86 | |
10 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 2:30.44 | +0:09.94 | |
11 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 2:31.96 | +0:11.46 | |
12 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 2:32.21 | +0:11.71 | |
13 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:32.35 | +0:11.85 | |
14 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 2:32.36 | +0:11.86 | ||
15 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 2:33.55 | +0:13.05 | |
16 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:33.65 | +0:13.15 | |
17 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 2:33.79 | +0:13.29 | |
17 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 2:33.79 | +0:13.29 | |
19 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:33.84 | +0:13.34 | |
20 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:34.19 | +0:13.69 | ||
21 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 2:34.96 | +0:14.46 | ||
22 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:35.20 | +0:14.70 | |
23 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 2:35.46 | +0:14.96 | ||
24 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 2:35.50 | +0:15.00 | ||
25 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 2:35.95 | +0:15.45 | |
26 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 2:36.31 | +0:15.81 | ||
27 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 2:36.50 | +0:16.00 | |
28 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:38.29 | +0:17.79 | |
29 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 2:38.84 | +0:18.34 | |
30 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 2:39.31 | +0:18.81 | |
31 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 2:39.50 | +0:19.00 | ||
32 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 2:40.46 | +0:19.96 | ||
33 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:40.76 | +0:20.26 | |
34 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:40.81 | +0:20.31 | |
35 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 2:41.16 | +0:20.66 | ||
36 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 2:41.45 | +0:20.95 | ||
37 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 2:41.79 | +0:21.29 | ||
38 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:42.75 | +0:22.25 | |
39 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 2:43.29 | +0:22.79 | ||
40 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:43.56 | +0:23.06 | |
41 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 2:43.85 | +0:23.35 | |
42 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 2:43.96 | +0:23.46 | ||
43 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:44.35 | +0:23.85 | |
44 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:44.81 | +0:24.31 | ||
45 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 2:44.90 | +0:24.40 | |
46 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:45.16 | +0:24.66 | ||
47 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:45.31 | +0:24.81 | |
48 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 2:45.44 | +0:24.94 | |
49 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 2:46.21 | +0:25.71 | ||
50 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:46.55 | +0:26.05 | |
51 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 2:47.15 | +0:26.65 | ||
52 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 2:47.40 | +0:26.90 | |
53 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:47.44 | +0:26.94 | |
54 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:47.69 | +0:27.19 | |
55 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 2:48.00 | +0:27.50 | |
56 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 2:48.40 | +0:27.90 | |
57 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 2:48.56 | +0:28.06 | |
58 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 2:48.69 | +0:28.19 | |
59 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:48.70 | +0:28.20 | |
60 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 2:48.94 | +0:28.44 | |
61 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:49.21 | +0:28.71 | |
62 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 2:49.50 | +0:29.00 | |
63 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 2:49.90 | +0:29.40 | |
64 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 2:50.15 | +0:29.65 | ||
65 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:50.40 | +0:29.90 | |
65 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 2:50.40 | +0:29.90 | |
67 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:51.36 | +0:30.86 | |
68 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 2:51.71 | +0:31.21 | ||
69 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 2:52.04 | +0:31.54 | |
70 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 2:52.15 | +0:31.65 | |
71 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 2:52.19 | +0:31.69 | |
72 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 2:53.20 | +0:32.70 | |
73 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 2:53.61 | +0:33.11 | |
74 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 2:53.85 | +0:33.35 | |
75 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 2:53.91 | +0:33.41 | ||
76 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 2:54.14 | +0:33.64 | ||
77 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 2:54.15 | +0:33.65 | ||
78 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 2:54.35 | +0:33.85 | ||
79 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 2:54.81 | +0:34.31 | |
79 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 2:54.81 | +0:34.31 | ||
81 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:55.35 | +0:34.85 | |
82 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 2:55.41 | +0:34.91 | |
83 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 2:55.55 | +0:35.05 | ||
84 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 2:56.50 | +0:36.00 | |
85 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 2:56.75 | +0:36.25 | |
86 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:57.96 | +0:37.46 | |
87 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 2:58.06 | +0:37.56 | ||
88 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 2:58.61 | +0:38.11 | |
89 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 2:58.80 | +0:38.30 | ||
90 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 2:59.75 | +0:39.25 | ||
91 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 3:00.00 | +0:39.50 | |
92 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 3:00.06 | +0:39.56 | ||
93 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 3:00.25 | +0:39.75 | |
94 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:00.90 | +0:40.40 | |
95 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 3:01.60 | +0:41.10 | |
96 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 3:01.89 | +0:41.39 | ||
97 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 3:01.94 | +0:41.44 | ||
98 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 3:02.40 | +0:41.90 | |
99 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 3:02.50 | +0:42.00 | ||
100 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:03.00 | +0:42.50 | |
101 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:03.25 | +0:42.75 | |
102 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 3:03.54 | +0:43.04 | ||
103 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 3:03.60 | +0:43.10 | ||
104 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 3:03.86 | +0:43.36 | ||
105 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 3:04.10 | +0:43.60 | ||
106 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:04.69 | +0:44.19 | |
107 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 3:05.14 | +0:44.64 | ||
108 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 3:06.30 | +0:45.80 | ||
109 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 3:07.69 | +0:47.19 | ||
110 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 3:07.75 | +0:47.25 | ||
111 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 3:08.06 | +0:47.56 | ||
112 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 3:08.85 | +0:48.35 | ||
113 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 3:09.66 | +0:49.16 | ||
114 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 3:10.75 | +0:50.25 | ||
115 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:13.11 | +0:52.61 | |
116 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 3:14.35 | +0:53.85 | ||
117 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 3:14.66 | +0:54.16 | ||
118 | 162 | THENERT, JULIAN | Uphill Allstars | 3:15.20 | +0:54.70 | |
119 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 3:15.39 | +0:54.89 | ||
120 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 3:15.50 | +0:55.00 | |
121 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 3:17.75 | +0:57.25 | ||
122 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 3:18.94 | +0:58.44 | ||
123 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 3:19.24 | +0:58.74 | ||
124 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 3:20.81 | +1:00.31 | ||
125 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:21.30 | +1:00.80 | |
126 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 3:23.41 | +1:02.91 | |
127 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 3:27.39 | +1:06.89 | |
128 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:27.45 | +1:06.95 | |
129 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 3:31.79 | +1:11.29 | ||
130 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:34.25 | +1:13.75 | |
131 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 3:36.74 | +1:16.24 | |
132 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 3:55.40 | +1:34.90 | |
133 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 3:56.46 | +1:35.96 | ||
134 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 4:02.81 | +1:42.31 | ||
135 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 4:38.96 | +2:18.46 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:52.59 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:53.79 | +0:01.20 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:07.20 | +0:14.61 | |
4 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 3:09.50 | +0:16.91 | |
5 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:15.75 | +0:23.16 | |
6 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 3:17.54 | +0:24.95 | |
7 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:18.25 | +0:25.66 | |
8 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:18.79 | +0:26.20 | |
9 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:18.85 | +0:26.26 | |
10 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 3:37.35 | +0:44.76 | |
11 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 3:47.64 | +0:55.05 | |
12 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:49.20 | +0:56.61 | |
13 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 3:55.25 | +1:02.66 | ||
14 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 3:56.10 | +1:03.51 | |
15 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:01.39 | +1:08.80 | |
16 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 4:31.70 | +1:39.11 | |
17 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 4:48.25 | +1:55.66 | |
18 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 4:57.10 | +2:04.51 | ||
Etape 7 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 8 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:56.05 | --- | |
2 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 2:08.81 | +0:12.76 | |
3 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:10.66 | +0:14.61 | |
4 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 2:12.00 | +0:15.95 | |
5 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:15.25 | +0:19.20 | |
6 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 2:20.21 | +0:24.16 | ||
7 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:31.90 | +0:35.85 | |
8 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 2:33.46 | +0:37.41 | ||
9 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:35.89 | +0:39.84 | |
10 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 2:36.00 | +0:39.95 | ||
11 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:37.95 | +0:41.90 | |
12 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 2:38.81 | +0:42.76 | |
13 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:42.06 | +0:46.01 | |
14 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 2:44.20 | +0:48.15 | |
15 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:45.16 | +0:49.11 | |
16 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 2:45.56 | +0:49.51 | |
17 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 2:48.66 | +0:52.61 | |
18 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 2:55.81 | +0:59.76 | |
19 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 2:56.95 | +1:00.90 | |
20 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:59.00 | +1:02.95 | |
21 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 3:00.96 | +1:04.91 | |
22 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 3:02.69 | +1:06.64 | |
23 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 3:05.00 | +1:08.95 | |
24 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 3:08.85 | +1:12.80 | ||
25 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 3:11.75 | +1:15.70 | |
26 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 3:14.05 | +1:18.00 | |
27 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 3:20.15 | +1:24.10 | |
28 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 3:27.16 | +1:31.11 | |
29 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 3:29.00 | +1:32.95 | |
30 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 3:37.25 | +1:41.20 | |
31 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 4:12.51 | +2:16.46 | ||
32 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 4:12.96 | +2:16.91 | |
33 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 4:13.46 | +2:17.41 | |
34 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 4:20.10 | +2:24.05 | |
35 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 4:52.11 | +2:56.06 | |
36 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 4:57.04 | +3:00.99 | |
37 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 5:02.61 | +3:06.56 | |
38 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 5:13.21 | +3:17.16 | |
39 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 5:19.76 | +3:23.71 | ||
40 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 6:19.06 | +4:23.01 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:51.31 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 1:55.64 | +0:04.33 | |
3 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 2:02.06 | +0:10.75 | |
4 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 2:15.75 | +0:24.44 | |
5 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:16.94 | +0:25.63 | |
6 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 2:17.09 | +0:25.78 | |
7 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 2:17.30 | +0:25.99 | ||
8 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 2:17.65 | +0:26.34 | |
9 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 2:18.79 | +0:27.48 | |
10 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 2:21.55 | +0:30.24 | |
11 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 2:22.25 | +0:30.94 | |
12 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:22.75 | +0:31.44 | |
13 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 2:23.24 | +0:31.93 | ||
14 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 2:26.86 | +0:35.55 | ||
15 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 2:32.21 | +0:40.90 | ||
16 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 2:33.21 | +0:41.90 | |
17 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 2:34.10 | +0:42.79 | |
18 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 2:35.54 | +0:44.23 | ||
19 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 2:37.35 | +0:46.04 | ||
20 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 2:37.75 | +0:46.44 | ||
21 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 2:39.60 | +0:48.29 | |
22 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 2:41.71 | +0:50.40 | ||
23 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 2:42.25 | +0:50.94 | |
24 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 2:42.66 | +0:51.35 | ||
25 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 2:43.99 | +0:52.68 | |
26 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 2:44.41 | +0:53.10 | |
27 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 2:44.76 | +0:53.45 | |
28 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 2:46.60 | +0:55.29 | ||
29 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 2:47.19 | +0:55.88 | ||
30 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 2:48.00 | +0:56.69 | |
31 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 2:49.00 | +0:57.69 | ||
32 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 2:49.35 | +0:58.04 | ||
33 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 2:49.70 | +0:58.39 | |
34 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 2:53.29 | +1:01.98 | |
35 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 2:55.71 | +1:04.40 | |
36 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:55.95 | +1:04.64 | |
37 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 2:56.25 | +1:04.94 | |
38 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 2:57.11 | +1:05.80 | ||
39 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 3:01.00 | +1:09.69 | |
40 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 3:02.54 | +1:11.23 | |
41 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 3:03.60 | +1:12.29 | ||
42 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:04.35 | +1:13.04 | |
43 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:04.96 | +1:13.65 | |
44 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 3:06.60 | +1:15.29 | |
45 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 3:07.85 | +1:16.54 | |
46 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 3:08.35 | +1:17.04 | |
47 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 3:08.91 | +1:17.60 | |
48 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 3:11.00 | +1:19.69 | |
49 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 3:11.15 | +1:19.84 | ||
50 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:13.45 | +1:22.14 | |
51 | 204 | VOGELENZANG, LARS | 3:17.40 | +1:26.09 | ||
52 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 3:17.50 | +1:26.19 | ||
53 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 3:18.85 | +1:27.54 | |
54 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 3:20.61 | +1:29.30 | |
55 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 3:20.71 | +1:29.40 | |
56 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:29.65 | +1:38.34 | |
57 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 3:32.50 | +1:41.19 | ||
58 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 3:34.96 | +1:43.65 | |
59 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 3:43.96 | +1:52.65 | ||
60 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 3:49.19 | +1:57.88 | |
61 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 4:03.14 | +2:11.83 | ||
62 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 4:06.55 | +2:15.24 | |
63 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 4:07.75 | +2:16.44 | ||
64 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 4:10.11 | +2:18.80 | |
65 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 4:13.79 | +2:22.48 | |
66 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 4:28.35 | +2:37.04 | ||
67 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 4:36.55 | +2:45.24 | ||
68 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 4:44.14 | +2:52.83 | ||
69 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 4:51.04 | +2:59.73 | ||
70 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 4:57.95 | +3:06.64 | ||
71 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 5:58.15 | +4:06.84 | ||
72 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 6:12.95 | +4:21.64 | |
73 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 6:47.01 | +4:55.70 | ||
74 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 6:51.10 | +4:59.79 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:50.59 | --- | |
2 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 1:51.71 | +0:01.12 | ||
3 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:54.25 | +0:03.66 | ||
4 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 1:54.85 | +0:04.26 | |
5 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:56.30 | +0:05.71 | |
6 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 1:57.96 | +0:07.37 | |
7 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:58.19 | +0:07.60 | |
8 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 2:00.60 | +0:10.01 | ||
9 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 2:01.44 | +0:10.85 | |
10 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 2:01.60 | +0:11.01 | |
11 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 2:01.75 | +0:11.16 | |
12 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 2:02.54 | +0:11.95 | ||
13 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 2:03.00 | +0:12.41 | ||
14 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 2:03.80 | +0:13.21 | |
15 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 2:04.60 | +0:14.01 | ||
15 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 2:04.60 | +0:14.01 | |
17 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 2:04.70 | +0:14.11 | ||
18 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:04.75 | +0:14.16 | |
19 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 2:06.44 | +0:15.85 | |
20 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 2:07.60 | +0:17.01 | |
21 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 2:07.85 | +0:17.26 | |
22 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:08.11 | +0:17.52 | |
23 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 2:11.20 | +0:20.61 | ||
24 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 2:11.75 | +0:21.16 | ||
24 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 2:11.75 | +0:21.16 | ||
26 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 2:12.41 | +0:21.82 | |
27 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 2:12.50 | +0:21.91 | |
28 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:12.65 | +0:22.06 | ||
29 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 2:13.50 | +0:22.91 | |
30 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 2:13.94 | +0:23.35 | ||
31 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 2:14.04 | +0:23.45 | |
32 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 2:16.04 | +0:25.45 | |
33 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 2:16.66 | +0:26.07 | |
34 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 2:17.10 | +0:26.51 | ||
35 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:17.15 | +0:26.56 | |
36 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 2:18.56 | +0:27.97 | ||
37 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:19.45 | +0:28.86 | |
38 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 2:19.96 | +0:29.37 | |
39 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 2:20.45 | +0:29.86 | |
40 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 2:20.70 | +0:30.11 | ||
41 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 2:21.44 | +0:30.85 | ||
42 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 2:21.50 | +0:30.91 | |
43 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 2:22.06 | +0:31.47 | ||
44 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:22.15 | +0:31.56 | |
45 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 2:23.26 | +0:32.67 | |
46 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 2:23.96 | +0:33.37 | |
47 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:24.39 | +0:33.80 | |
48 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 2:24.75 | +0:34.16 | ||
49 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 2:25.35 | +0:34.76 | ||
50 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:25.76 | +0:35.17 | |
51 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 2:26.55 | +0:35.96 | |
52 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 2:27.50 | +0:36.91 | ||
53 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:27.60 | +0:37.01 | |
54 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:28.25 | +0:37.66 | |
55 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 2:28.61 | +0:38.02 | ||
56 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 2:28.80 | +0:38.21 | |
57 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 2:29.46 | +0:38.87 | |
58 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 2:30.45 | +0:39.86 | |
59 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 2:30.50 | +0:39.91 | |
60 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 2:30.75 | +0:40.16 | |
61 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 2:30.90 | +0:40.31 | |
62 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 2:30.91 | +0:40.32 | ||
63 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 2:31.05 | +0:40.46 | ||
64 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:31.61 | +0:41.02 | |
65 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 2:32.11 | +0:41.52 | |
66 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:32.40 | +0:41.81 | |
67 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 2:33.60 | +0:43.01 | ||
68 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 2:34.26 | +0:43.67 | |
69 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 2:35.91 | +0:45.32 | ||
70 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 2:36.46 | +0:45.87 | |
71 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 2:38.90 | +0:48.31 | |
72 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 2:39.25 | +0:48.66 | |
73 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 2:39.35 | +0:48.76 | |
74 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 2:39.64 | +0:49.05 | |
75 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:39.71 | +0:49.12 | |
76 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 2:39.94 | +0:49.35 | ||
77 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 2:40.60 | +0:50.01 | ||
78 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:41.41 | +0:50.82 | |
79 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:42.04 | +0:51.45 | ||
80 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 2:43.10 | +0:52.51 | ||
81 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 2:43.85 | +0:53.26 | |
82 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 2:44.91 | +0:54.32 | ||
83 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:44.94 | +0:54.35 | |
84 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 2:45.25 | +0:54.66 | |
85 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 2:45.55 | +0:54.96 | |
86 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:45.65 | +0:55.06 | |
87 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 2:45.94 | +0:55.35 | ||
88 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 2:47.25 | +0:56.66 | ||
89 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 2:47.30 | +0:56.71 | ||
90 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:48.95 | +0:58.36 | |
91 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 2:49.15 | +0:58.56 | ||
92 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 2:49.69 | +0:59.10 | |
93 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 2:51.00 | +1:00.41 | ||
94 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:51.71 | +1:01.12 | |
95 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 2:52.40 | +1:01.81 | |
96 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 2:52.45 | +1:01.86 | ||
97 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 2:53.20 | +1:02.61 | ||
98 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:53.54 | +1:02.95 | |
98 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 2:53.54 | +1:02.95 | ||
100 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:55.31 | +1:04.72 | ||
101 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 2:56.50 | +1:05.91 | ||
102 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 2:57.20 | +1:06.61 | ||
103 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 2:57.25 | +1:06.66 | ||
104 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 2:57.54 | +1:06.95 | ||
105 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 2:58.39 | +1:07.80 | ||
106 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 2:58.64 | +1:08.05 | |
107 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 2:59.75 | +1:09.16 | ||
108 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 3:00.45 | +1:09.86 | ||
109 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 3:00.75 | +1:10.16 | |
110 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:01.56 | +1:10.97 | |
111 | 234 | HUNDHAMMER, JOHANNES | FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM | 3:02.10 | +1:11.51 | |
112 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 3:02.50 | +1:11.91 | |
113 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 3:09.19 | +1:18.60 | ||
114 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 3:11.91 | +1:21.32 | |
115 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 3:11.95 | +1:21.36 | ||
116 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 3:18.90 | +1:28.31 | |
117 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 3:21.10 | +1:30.51 | ||
118 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 3:22.75 | +1:32.16 | ||
119 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 3:24.71 | +1:34.12 | ||
120 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 3:26.46 | +1:35.87 | ||
121 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 3:30.59 | +1:40.00 | |
122 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 3:35.00 | +1:44.41 | ||
123 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 3:35.10 | +1:44.51 | ||
124 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 3:38.75 | +1:48.16 | ||
125 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 3:42.20 | +1:51.61 | |
126 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:49.20 | +1:58.61 | |
127 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 3:59.10 | +2:08.51 | ||
128 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 4:02.00 | +2:11.41 | |
129 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 4:12.29 | +2:21.70 | ||
130 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 4:25.90 | +2:35.31 | |
131 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 4:58.45 | +3:07.86 | ||
132 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 5:03.00 | +3:12.41 | |
133 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 6:24.80 | +4:34.21 | |
134 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 6:43.35 | +4:52.76 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:21.34 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:30.95 | +0:09.61 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:41.00 | +0:19.66 | |
4 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:48.10 | +0:26.76 | |
5 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 2:56.45 | +0:35.11 | |
6 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:58.29 | +0:36.95 | |
7 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 3:05.26 | +0:43.92 | |
8 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 3:08.30 | +0:46.96 | |
9 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:34.95 | +1:13.61 | |
10 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 3:48.79 | +1:27.45 | |
11 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 4:19.00 | +1:57.66 | ||
12 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 4:23.50 | +2:02.16 | |
13 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 4:50.65 | +2:29.31 | |
14 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 5:19.30 | +2:57.96 | |
15 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 6:06.86 | +3:45.52 | |
16 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 7:06.30 | +4:44.96 | |
17 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 7:27.85 | +5:06.51 | |
18 | 210 | GOBEL, LISA | 9:17.50 | +6:56.16 | ||
Etape 8 Total | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
Men | ||||||
Women | ||||||
Etape 9 | ||||||
Super Masters | ||||||
1 | 265 | HATERD, WILFRED VAN DE | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:42.81 | --- | |
2 | 263 | GECK, CARSTEN | gecko racing | 1:45.94 | +0:03.13 | |
3 | 167 | TOPP, MAXIMILIAN | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 1:47.15 | +0:04.34 | |
4 | 249 | WÖBBEKING, SASCHA | KURBELKRAFT | 1:47.35 | +0:04.54 | |
5 | 93 | KREBS, HARALD | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:47.75 | +0:04.94 | |
6 | 2 | AMSTERDAM, HANS | 1:53.95 | +0:11.14 | ||
7 | 261 | CHRISTENSEN, LARS | 2:03.10 | +0:20.29 | ||
8 | 157 | STEINHILB, LARS | Die Schlappen Socken | 2:03.11 | +0:20.30 | |
9 | 102 | LENZ, TC TOBI | Hearts for Harz | 2:03.90 | +0:21.09 | |
10 | 5 | BEHRENS, STEFFEN | Garage5 | 2:04.31 | +0:21.50 | |
11 | 215 | EISMANN, THORSTEN | RSV Bad Oeynhausen | 2:08.81 | +0:26.00 | |
12 | 127 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:09.40 | +0:26.59 | |
13 | 109 | MEYER, MICHAEL | SaltCityRider | 2:11.95 | +0:29.14 | |
14 | 23 | CARSTENSEN, UWE | Die Wiehenfeen | 2:12.50 | +0:29.69 | |
15 | 87 | KLAASSEN, HOLGER | Die Wiehenfeen | 2:13.10 | +0:30.29 | |
16 | 7 | BIALCZYK, KRZYSZTOF | Movement Bike Shop | 2:13.14 | +0:30.33 | |
17 | 81 | JACOBS, MARCO | 2:14.04 | +0:31.23 | ||
18 | 183 | WITTHÖFT, CARSTEN | SaltCityRider | 2:14.40 | +0:31.59 | |
19 | 28 | DEGENHARDT, RALF | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:14.71 | +0:31.90 | |
20 | 101 | LEMKE, MARCUS | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:15.55 | +0:32.74 | |
21 | 170 | HORSSEN, ERNST VAN | Team ErRoR | 2:16.70 | +0:33.89 | |
22 | 190 | KAISER, ARMIN | Garage5 | 2:19.35 | +0:36.54 | |
23 | 100 | LASERICH, DIRK | Lokomotive Nadelholz | 2:21.51 | +0:38.70 | |
24 | 72 | HILLEBRECHT, MICHAEL | 2:23.45 | +0:40.64 | ||
25 | 104 | MACHEL, FRANK | SaltCityRider | 2:26.11 | +0:43.30 | |
26 | 26 | D´ONOFRIO, MARCELLO | Deisterfreun.de | 2:28.50 | +0:45.69 | |
27 | 44 | FELTER, LUTZ | Deisterfreun.de | 2:29.86 | +0:47.05 | |
28 | 266 | WEINMANN, ULI | Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim | 2:32.06 | +0:49.25 | |
29 | 125 | PETIDIS, JANNI | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:33.71 | +0:50.90 | |
30 | 49 | GÖTSCH, BORIS | SaltCityRider | 2:34.80 | +0:51.99 | |
31 | 262 | DANNENBERG, FRANK | Bike Touren Harz | 2:37.75 | +0:54.94 | |
32 | 46 | FRÜCHTENICHT, HENNING | RSC Oldenburg | 2:42.10 | +0:59.29 | |
33 | 173 | REITZENSTEIN, WOLFGANG VON | Mirunde | 2:47.35 | +1:04.54 | |
34 | 77 | HUPP, THOMAS | 2:51.70 | +1:08.89 | ||
35 | 34 | EGGERT, ANDREAS | Gurkentruppe | 2:58.31 | +1:15.50 | |
36 | 124 | PETERSEN, ERK | Diek Hoppers | 3:04.09 | +1:21.28 | |
37 | 85 | KELCH, THOMAS | Schattensportler | 3:07.85 | +1:25.04 | |
38 | 188 | JAHN, MARKUS | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 3:15.70 | +1:32.89 | |
39 | 51 | GREVE, OLIVER | 3:16.66 | +1:33.85 | ||
40 | 267 | WESKAMM, RÜDIGER | Fast Lane | 4:57.96 | +3:15.15 | |
Masters | ||||||
1 | 229 | VESENBECKH, ADRIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:39.46 | --- | |
2 | 250 | EBEL, WLADIMIR | Bikeomania | 1:39.85 | +0:00.39 | |
3 | 31 | DOHRMANN, DIRK | Deisterfreun.de e.V. | 1:47.75 | +0:08.29 | |
4 | 304 | ANTIC, NINO | GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM | 1:48.10 | +0:08.64 | |
5 | 110 | MIKKELSEN, MARTIN | Idrætsklubben Bosch | 1:50.95 | +0:11.49 | |
6 | 163 | THIELE, SASCHA | 1:52.31 | +0:12.85 | ||
7 | 246 | HURK, MARK VAN DEN | Team ErRoR | 1:55.31 | +0:15.85 | |
8 | 103 | LEWIAK, JAN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 1:56.29 | +0:16.83 | |
9 | 319 | LANGE, ANDREAS | 1:56.94 | +0:17.48 | ||
10 | 245 | SAREMBA, NICO | Deisterfreunde | 1:57.71 | +0:18.25 | |
11 | 152 | SCHÜSSLER-SCHWOON, MALTE | Deisterfreunde | 1:58.35 | +0:18.89 | |
12 | 214 | MÖLLERSMANN, PHILIPP | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:59.19 | +0:19.73 | |
13 | 309 | MAYET, PATRICK | DoRADas of Hazzard | 2:00.85 | +0:21.39 | |
14 | 310 | NIEDRINGHAUS, MALTE | 2:02.91 | +0:23.45 | ||
15 | 86 | KIEF, MATTHIAS | MELLE1 | 2:03.75 | +0:24.29 | |
16 | 171 | IERSEL, GEERT VAN | Geert van Iersel | 2:04.65 | +0:25.19 | |
17 | 54 | GRÖNE, ANDREAS | 2:05.79 | +0:26.33 | ||
18 | 203 | SCHREIBER, HENDRIK | 2:06.29 | +0:26.83 | ||
19 | 199 | RÖSCH, HENDRIK | 2:06.50 | +0:27.04 | ||
20 | 43 | FEHRER, THOMAS | 1204 | 2:06.90 | +0:27.44 | |
21 | 195 | MORGENSTERN, ALEXANDER | 2:07.04 | +0:27.58 | ||
22 | 4 | BECKER, MARIO | 2L+X | 2:07.41 | +0:27.95 | |
23 | 95 | KRUPKE, MICHÉL | Diek Hoppers | 2:07.86 | +0:28.40 | |
24 | 11 | BÖKENHANS, JAN | 2:08.46 | +0:29.00 | ||
25 | 107 | MCLOUGHLIN, LIAM | Deisterfreunde | 2:08.79 | +0:29.33 | |
26 | 66 | HENNINGS, KAI | 2:09.40 | +0:29.94 | ||
27 | 257 | KUNZ, MARCUS | herzrasen | 2:10.35 | +0:30.89 | |
28 | 12 | BOLDHAUS, SEBASTIAN | SaltCityRider | 2:11.31 | +0:31.85 | |
29 | 175 | WALTEMATE, JAN | 2:12.60 | +0:33.14 | ||
30 | 56 | GROPP, CHRISTIAN | Bike Touren Harz | 2:13.06 | +0:33.60 | |
31 | 82 | JENDRNY, MIKE | 1204 | 2:14.20 | +0:34.74 | |
32 | 198 | RODE, PHILIPP | 2:14.46 | +0:35.00 | ||
33 | 78 | HURENKAMP, BAS | We are Basta | 2:15.50 | +0:36.04 | |
34 | 24 | CRAMER, DAAN | We are Basta | 2:16.19 | +0:36.73 | |
35 | 141 | SCHÄFFER, HEIKO | MELLE1 | 2:16.20 | +0:36.74 | |
36 | 308 | KRÖGER, MARCUS | BRATkartoffeln | 2:16.56 | +0:37.10 | |
37 | 317 | WENZEL, DANIEL | DIMB | 2:16.60 | +0:37.14 | |
38 | 187 | HÜBNER, NICO | 2:17.55 | +0:38.09 | ||
39 | 29 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Uphill Allstars | 2:18.00 | +0:38.54 | |
40 | 315 | SIEPELMEYER, ALEXANDER | MELLE1 | 2:18.16 | +0:38.70 | |
41 | 151 | SCHURER, JOS | Geert van Iersel | 2:18.85 | +0:39.39 | |
42 | 165 | EHN, TOBIAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:19.06 | +0:39.60 | |
43 | 156 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | 2:20.65 | +0:41.19 | ||
44 | 316 | SPECHT, ANDREAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 2:21.70 | +0:42.24 | |
45 | 76 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:22.06 | +0:42.60 | |
46 | 59 | HÄGEBARTH, STEPHAN | Die Schlappen Socken | 2:22.25 | +0:42.79 | |
47 | 306 | HAGHENBECK, PEDRO GARCÍA | 2:23.44 | +0:43.98 | ||
48 | 255 | RENNER, SEBASTIAN | 2:26.19 | +0:46.73 | ||
49 | 155 | SIMONIS, STEPHAN | Mirunde | 2:26.54 | +0:47.08 | |
50 | 73 | HOEPFNER, DENNIS | ENDURO BROS | 2:27.61 | +0:48.15 | |
51 | 136 | ROITSCH, TOBIAS | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 2:28.16 | +0:48.70 | |
52 | 260 | BEUSTER, CHRISTIAN | 2:28.25 | +0:48.79 | ||
53 | 209 | FABIANEK, MARCO | 2:30.54 | +0:51.08 | ||
54 | 18 | BRUMMUND, LARS | 2:33.81 | +0:54.35 | ||
55 | 148 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | 2:35.60 | +0:56.14 | ||
56 | 184 | BARCZAK, BENJAMIN | Gallow Traildudes | 2:35.85 | +0:56.39 | |
57 | 61 | HAUBOLD, THOMAS | 500g Hack halb & halb | 2:36.25 | +0:56.79 | |
58 | 205 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | ENDURO BROS | 2:40.04 | +1:00.58 | |
59 | 36 | ELLERMEYER, BJOERN | heidewitzdiewaldsau | 2:41.75 | +1:02.29 | |
60 | 75 | HOLZBERG, DENNIS | Die 3 Dudes | 2:42.65 | +1:03.19 | |
61 | 88 | KLAMANN, LARS | 2:44.55 | +1:05.09 | ||
62 | 120 | PESCH, CHRISTIAN | 2:44.56 | +1:05.10 | ||
63 | 194 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:47.50 | +1:08.04 | |
64 | 140 | RUDOLPH, MICHAEL | PropellerKeim Racing | 2:50.69 | +1:11.23 | |
65 | 305 | DINSE, CHRISTIAN | 2:52.35 | +1:12.89 | ||
66 | 142 | SCHATTNER, MICHAEL | FlensFirstFactoryRacing | 3:04.40 | +1:24.94 | |
67 | 222 | GÖRTGENS, ADRIAN | 3:06.19 | +1:26.73 | ||
68 | 94 | KREYE, DOMINIK | 3:11.64 | +1:32.18 | ||
69 | 254 | BOELEN, BRIAN | 3:14.85 | +1:35.39 | ||
70 | 79 | HÜTHER, JAN | Die 3 Dudes | 3:44.71 | +2:05.25 | |
71 | 62 | HEIMBACH, MARTIN | 3:53.50 | +2:14.04 | ||
72 | 238 | FLACH, CHRISTOPHER | 3:56.21 | +2:16.75 | ||
73 | 239 | GRAMATOWSKI, LUKAS | 4:31.41 | +2:51.95 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 275 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:36.34 | --- | |
2 | 119 | OPPERMANN, MARC | Team BULLS | 1:37.41 | +0:01.07 | |
3 | 247 | TEIXEIRA, PAULO | Bikeomania | 1:38.00 | +0:01.66 | |
4 | 153 | SCHÜZ, TIM | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:38.35 | +0:02.01 | |
5 | 251 | OERTELT, JAN | Bikeomania | 1:39.80 | +0:03.46 | |
6 | 33 | DÖRFER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:40.00 | +0:03.66 | ||
7 | 282 | HEITMÜLLER, HENRY | Salt City Rider ADAC | 1:40.85 | +0:04.51 | |
8 | 258 | NICOLAJSEN, NICOLAJ | 1:41.15 | +0:04.81 | ||
9 | 200 | SCHÄFER, LUKAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:41.25 | +0:04.91 | |
10 | 121 | PESCHKE, TIM | 1:41.69 | +0:05.35 | ||
11 | 47 | GEHLEN, PHILIPP | 1:42.60 | +0:06.26 | ||
12 | 294 | PÜLHORN, MAX | 1:42.96 | +0:06.62 | ||
13 | 220 | MÜLLER, JAKOB | 1:43.00 | +0:06.66 | ||
14 | 252 | WILLNER, NICK | HIBIKE-Gravity | 1:43.64 | +0:07.30 | |
15 | 114 | MÖHN, LEANDER | schnapsleichen | 1:44.01 | +0:07.67 | |
16 | 40 | FABER, NIKLAS | TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:44.85 | +0:08.51 | |
17 | 147 | SCHMIDT, FELIX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:45.25 | +0:08.91 | |
18 | 30 | DINKEL, NICK | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 1:45.85 | +0:09.51 | |
19 | 233 | FREIHEIT, MAX | Fahrbar / / alpis | 1:46.34 | +0:10.00 | |
20 | 280 | ENGWICHT, JO | Deisterfreunde | 1:46.50 | +0:10.16 | |
21 | 178 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 1:46.56 | +0:10.22 | ||
22 | 57 | GROTH, SVEN | 1:47.75 | +0:11.41 | ||
23 | 318 | GRUSCHKE, DANIEL | MSB-X-Trail | 1:48.40 | +0:12.06 | |
24 | 14 | BOSSMANN, BERND | 1:48.75 | +0:12.41 | ||
25 | 325 | WETZEL, ERIC | 1:49.05 | +0:12.71 | ||
26 | 111 | ROTHENBACH, CHRIS | Team Herobikes | 1:50.04 | +0:13.70 | |
27 | 80 | JACKISCH, JOEL | Jockel | 1:50.20 | +0:13.86 | |
28 | 226 | FÖRSTE, SVEN | 1:50.25 | +0:13.91 | ||
29 | 235 | KRODEL, PATRICK | 1:50.30 | +0:13.96 | ||
30 | 299 | VOLLMER, DENNIS | 1:50.50 | +0:14.16 | ||
31 | 105 | MAYER, PHILIPP | RSV Germania Sulzfeld | 1:50.85 | +0:14.51 | |
32 | 225 | FISCHER, NILS | Vielsackantrieb | 1:50.96 | +0:14.62 | |
33 | 248 | WATOLLIK, MARKUS | Vielsackantrieb | 1:51.65 | +0:15.31 | |
34 | 213 | LINDENAU, JOHANNES | 1:52.60 | +0:16.26 | ||
35 | 38 | ENSTRÖM, VINCENT | 1:53.15 | +0:16.81 | ||
36 | 218 | LENK, HANNES | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:53.45 | +0:17.11 | |
37 | 37 | ELSÄSSER, DOMINIK | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:53.56 | +0:17.22 | |
38 | 52 | GRIFFIG, JUNIOR BENE | Hearts for Harz | 1:54.54 | +0:18.20 | |
39 | 228 | MÜHRER, MARVIN | DDMC-Solling | 1:54.60 | +0:18.26 | |
40 | 113 | MITTELBACH, MAXIMILIAN | IBIS TEAM-WERX | 1:54.66 | +0:18.32 | |
41 | 276 | BENDLER, MAXIMILIAN | 1:55.21 | +0:18.87 | ||
42 | 303 | ZORN, SEBASTIAN | 1:56.21 | +0:19.87 | ||
43 | 117 | MÜNKER, MAX | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:56.81 | +0:20.47 | |
44 | 278 | BUSCH, RAOUL | Erzquell Factory Racing | 1:57.21 | +0:20.87 | |
45 | 1 | ACKERT, MIKE | Traildudes | 1:57.39 | +0:21.05 | |
46 | 379 | FLITZPIEPE, PATRICK | Bingo Bongo Racing | 1:57.56 | +0:21.22 | |
47 | 139 | ROTHE, JOHANNES | 1:57.65 | +0:21.31 | ||
48 | 227 | KRETSCHMER, TRISTAN | RSC Fuldabrück | 1:57.75 | +0:21.41 | |
49 | 259 | THIEL, STEFAN | j-clay | 1:57.90 | +0:21.56 | |
50 | 290 | MAAG, PAUL | BikeMeister Racing/ maxxis/ Mtb-Siegerland ev. | 1:58.05 | +0:21.71 | |
51 | 159 | STREVE, JONAS | Bike Touren Harz | 1:58.65 | +0:22.31 | |
52 | 64 | HELMSTEDT, SASCHA | Bike Touren Harz | 1:59.04 | +0:22.70 | |
53 | 185 | GOBAT, SÖREN | NOTALENTRACING - Localouterwear - Mijo Bikes - 77d | 1:59.10 | +0:22.76 | |
54 | 281 | GOBAT, LARS - JENNING | NOTALENTRACING | 1:59.16 | +0:22.82 | |
55 | 9 | BOCK, NIELS-HENDRIK | EAT MY DUST | 1:59.31 | +0:22.97 | |
56 | 129 | POTTAST, MICHAEL | Tischlerei Potthast | 1:59.69 | +0:23.35 | |
57 | 164 | TIETZ, OLIVER | Krähenberg e.V. | 2:00.06 | +0:23.72 | |
58 | 48 | GIEBELER, ANDRE | Raderdoll Racing | 2:00.14 | +0:23.80 | |
59 | 201 | SCHARFHAUSEN, JÖRN | j-clay | 2:00.21 | +0:23.87 | |
60 | 71 | HILDEBRAND, ARNE | 2:00.31 | +0:23.97 | ||
61 | 160 | TACK, JONAS | 2:01.00 | +0:24.66 | ||
62 | 134 | REMUS, RALF | 2:01.60 | +0:25.26 | ||
63 | 130 | QUILITZSCH, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:01.90 | +0:25.56 | |
64 | 197 | REIMANN, SEBASTIAN | 2:02.31 | +0:25.97 | ||
65 | 161 | TEICHMANN, INGO | Diligaf | 2:02.35 | +0:26.01 | |
65 | 115 | MÖLLER, ALEXANDER | 2:02.35 | +0:26.01 | ||
67 | 182 | WILKES, CHRISTIAN | GFAC | 2:02.44 | +0:26.10 | |
68 | 279 | CLAUS, MARTIN | Bikeperformance Dresden | 2:02.75 | +0:26.41 | |
69 | 39 | ESSRICH, CHRIS | Traildudes | 2:03.39 | +0:27.05 | |
70 | 144 | SCHLIE, PATRICK | SaltCityRider | 2:03.50 | +0:27.16 | |
70 | 116 | MORDTMANN, SASCHA | 2:03.50 | +0:27.16 | ||
72 | 126 | PETROVSKY, MARTIN | Pfadlinig-Tretmühle | 2:03.66 | +0:27.32 | |
73 | 288 | LEUSCHNER, NIKLAS | 2:04.25 | +0:27.91 | ||
74 | 283 | HOFFMANN, ROBERT MORITZ | Esnos Racing | 2:04.65 | +0:28.31 | |
75 | 69 | HESEBECK, JAN | SaltCityRider | 2:05.10 | +0:28.76 | |
76 | 149 | SCHROPPA, MICHEL | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:05.35 | +0:29.01 | |
77 | 291 | MEINZOLT, SEBASTIAN | 2:06.21 | +0:29.87 | ||
78 | 58 | GRUBERT, JENS | 2:06.44 | +0:30.10 | ||
79 | 230 | BÜCHER, AYKE | 2:07.05 | +0:30.71 | ||
80 | 55 | GROOTEN, THOMAS | GFAC | 2:07.10 | +0:30.76 | |
81 | 296 | SCHNEIDER, DAVID | ZA Factory Racing Team | 2:07.81 | +0:31.47 | |
82 | 16 | BRINKMANN, MORITZ | Bike Sport Lippe | 2:08.00 | +0:31.66 | |
83 | 285 | KELLER, CHRISTIAN | Tri-cycles / Ibis | 2:08.31 | +0:31.97 | |
84 | 90 | KOEPKE, MAX | Bike Touren Harz | 2:09.14 | +0:32.80 | |
85 | 99 | LAMPE, JAN | 2:10.65 | +0:34.31 | ||
86 | 207 | WITTE, TIM | 2:10.85 | +0:34.51 | ||
87 | 284 | HUSSELS, DENNIS | 2:11.10 | +0:34.76 | ||
88 | 221 | OCKERT, FELIX | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:11.25 | +0:34.91 | |
89 | 292 | PAECH, FLORIAN | 2:11.85 | +0:35.51 | ||
90 | 237 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | 2:11.86 | +0:35.52 | ||
91 | 172 | VOGELEY, MAXIMILIAN | Traildudes | 2:12.61 | +0:36.27 | |
92 | 256 | DICKHOF, MARCEL | 2:13.70 | +0:37.36 | ||
93 | 68 | HERZOG, ROBBIE | Wild Sessions | 2:14.06 | +0:37.72 | |
94 | 10 | BOCK, JAN-CLAAS | EAT MY DUST | 2:14.21 | +0:37.87 | |
95 | 65 | HELWIG, SÖREN | 2:14.35 | +0:38.01 | ||
96 | 202 | SCHLÜNSS, HENDRIK | 2:14.60 | +0:38.26 | ||
97 | 112 | MITTAG, ROLAND | DIMB Racingteam | 2:15.10 | +0:38.76 | |
98 | 301 | WINKLER, STEPHAN | 2:15.19 | +0:38.85 | ||
99 | 22 | BURGSMÜLLER, SIMEON | 2:15.35 | +0:39.01 | ||
100 | 300 | WENDT, FELIX | 2:15.45 | +0:39.11 | ||
101 | 145 | SCHMIDT, MARC | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:15.81 | +0:39.47 | |
102 | 232 | RENNER, ERIC | 2:16.06 | +0:39.72 | ||
103 | 98 | KUSWA, LARS | 2:18.04 | +0:41.70 | ||
104 | 146 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | Uphill Allstars | 2:20.85 | +0:44.51 | |
105 | 277 | BÖHME, BENJAMIN | 2:21.00 | +0:44.66 | ||
106 | 243 | BRANDES, LASSE | 2:21.65 | +0:45.31 | ||
107 | 289 | LINNERT, ROBIN | 2:22.04 | +0:45.70 | ||
108 | 298 | STOYHE, VINCENT | BRATkartoffeln | 2:22.05 | +0:45.71 | |
109 | 240 | MÜLLER, MARCO | Mikes Bikes | 2:23.96 | +0:47.62 | |
110 | 231 | HERRMANN, RICK | 2:24.04 | +0:47.70 | ||
111 | 224 | ZELLMER, JAN PHILIPP | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:25.91 | +0:49.57 | |
112 | 19 | BUCHEN, NIKLAS | Erzquell Factory Racing | 2:26.21 | +0:49.87 | |
113 | 13 | BOSSE, MARC | Sartorius | 2:26.25 | +0:49.91 | |
114 | 212 | LEHMANN, AXEL | 2:26.29 | +0:49.95 | ||
115 | 83 | JÜTTNER, JAN-FREDERIC | 2:26.90 | +0:50.56 | ||
116 | 97 | KUNST, JAN | Tischlerei Potthast | 2:27.06 | +0:50.72 | |
117 | 32 | DUIJKERS, NICOLAI | 2:27.29 | +0:50.95 | ||
118 | 150 | SCHUMPP, FLORIAN | Fredcycles | 2:27.65 | +0:51.31 | |
119 | 176 | WEISKOPF, GUIDO | 2:27.71 | +0:51.37 | ||
120 | 242 | ZÜRCHER, RETO | 2:29.00 | +0:52.66 | ||
121 | 286 | KURTH, KEVIN | 2:34.54 | +0:58.20 | ||
122 | 131 | QUINN, LUIS | 2:40.90 | +1:04.56 | ||
123 | 217 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:44.06 | +1:07.72 | |
124 | 211 | LEHMANN, KAI | 2:48.15 | +1:11.81 | ||
125 | 295 | RENKE, RONNY | 2:48.56 | +1:12.22 | ||
126 | 168 | UTERMARK, TOBIAS | 2:57.26 | +1:20.92 | ||
127 | 128 | PITHAN, PATRICK | Erzquell Factory Racing | 3:00.89 | +1:24.55 | |
128 | 297 | SCHNEIDER, SASCHA | Team intim | 3:21.94 | +1:45.60 | |
129 | 208 | WRONSKI, TOBIAS | 3:47.44 | +2:11.10 | ||
130 | 108 | MEYER, SEBASTIAN | 3:49.30 | +2:12.96 | ||
131 | 177 | WENDT, SEBASTIAN | EAT MY DUST | 4:02.00 | +2:25.66 | |
132 | 50 | GRANDRATH, ROBERT | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 4:34.31 | +2:57.97 | |
133 | 45 | FINGERHUT, SEAN | 6:40.41 | +5:04.07 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 236 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 1:49.31 | --- | |
2 | 274 | ZEITSCHEL, LAURA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:00.11 | +0:10.80 | |
3 | 244 | ARNDT, LENA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:07.56 | +0:18.25 | |
4 | 106 | MCLOUGHLIN, KATHARINA | BikeMeister & MijoBikes & Deisterfreunde | 2:10.69 | +0:21.38 | |
5 | 273 | LOHBUSCH, LARISSA | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:15.75 | +0:26.44 | |
6 | 269 | ALAND, SARAH | TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:17.04 | +0:27.73 | |
7 | 92 | KRAMPE, CHRISTINA | GFAC | 2:17.06 | +0:27.75 | |
8 | 21 | BUHR, MIRIJAM | GFAC | 2:23.25 | +0:33.94 | |
9 | 96 | KRUSE, KATHARINA | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 2:29.80 | +0:40.49 | |
10 | 17 | BROCKMANN, MAREN | Mirunde | 2:42.04 | +0:52.73 | |
11 | 42 | FAUST, TELSE | Trail Ninja Gravity Team | 2:56.70 | +1:07.39 | |
12 | 138 | RÖSLER, JESSICA | 2:57.31 | +1:08.00 | ||
13 | 271 | JAHNEL, SARAH | Ibis Fidlock Racing Team meets TS Trail Ride Crew | 3:20.05 | +1:30.74 | |
14 | 27 | FINIS, CHRISTINA DE | Greenzone Biking | 3:47.94 | +1:58.63 | |
15 | 6 | BELSCHNER, FRAUKE | Die Schlappen Socken | 3:48.20 | +1:58.89 | |
16 | 60 | HANSEN, KRISTIN | Gurkentruppe | 3:53.56 | +2:04.25 | |
17 | 25 | CRAMER, HANNEKE | We are Basta | 3:59.09 | +2:09.78 |