Bike Projects GmbH | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 0:50.58 | --- | ||
2 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 0:51.78 | +0:01.20 | ||
3 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 0:51.92 | +0:01.34 | ||
4 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 0:52.08 | +0:01.50 | |
5 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 0:52.25 | +0:01.67 | ||
6 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 0:52.55 | +0:01.97 | ||
7 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 0:53.29 | +0:02.71 | ||
8 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 0:53.50 | +0:02.92 | |
9 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 0:53.80 | +0:03.22 | |
10 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 0:53.83 | +0:03.25 | ||
11 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 0:54.11 | +0:03.53 | |
12 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 0:54.21 | +0:03.63 | ||
13 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 0:54.32 | +0:03.74 | |
14 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 0:54.39 | +0:03.81 | ||
15 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 0:54.47 | +0:03.89 | |
16 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 0:54.57 | +0:03.99 | |
17 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 0:54.70 | +0:04.12 | ||
18 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 0:54.87 | +0:04.29 | ||
19 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 0:55.60 | +0:05.02 | |
20 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 0:55.70 | +0:05.12 | ||
21 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 0:55.85 | +0:05.27 | ||
22 | 3732/373-2 | CHRISTOPH BABACEK | Muddy Team Bikers | 0:56.06 | +0:05.48 | |
23 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 0:56.17 | +0:05.59 | |
24 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 0:56.27 | +0:05.69 | ||
25 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 0:56.30 | +0:05.72 | |
26 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 0:56.32 | +0:05.74 | ||
27 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 0:56.37 | +0:05.79 | |
28 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 0:56.50 | +0:05.92 | ||
29 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 0:56.51 | +0:05.93 | ||
30 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 0:56.62 | +0:06.04 | ||
31 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 0:57.10 | +0:06.52 | ||
32 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 0:57.25 | +0:06.67 | ||
33 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 0:57.33 | +0:06.75 | |
34 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 0:57.37 | +0:06.79 | |
35 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 0:57.55 | +0:06.97 | |
36 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 0:57.60 | +0:07.02 | ||
37 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 0:57.67 | +0:07.09 | ||
38 | 3831/383-1 | FRANK FROST | 0:57.68 | +0:07.10 | ||
39 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 0:57.92 | +0:07.34 | |
40 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 0:58.05 | +0:07.47 | ||
41 | 3861/386-1 | CORNELIUS HOBERG | 0:58.08 | +0:07.50 | ||
41 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 0:58.08 | +0:07.50 | |
43 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 0:58.47 | +0:07.89 | ||
44 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 0:58.51 | +0:07.93 | |
45 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 0:58.75 | +0:08.17 | |
46 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 0:58.79 | +0:08.21 | ||
47 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 0:59.45 | +0:08.87 | |
48 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 0:59.74 | +0:09.16 | |
49 | 3741/374-1 | FELIX TAUBER | Ternitzer Altherrenrunde | 0:59.81 | +0:09.23 | |
50 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 0:59.90 | +0:09.32 | ||
51 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 1:00.10 | +0:09.52 | |
52 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 1:00.15 | +0:09.57 | ||
53 | 3742/374-2 | FLORIAN HIRT | Ternitzer Altherrenrunde | 1:00.17 | +0:09.59 | |
54 | 3862/386-2 | MARTIN GREBING | 1:00.22 | +0:09.64 | ||
55 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 1:00.41 | +0:09.83 | ||
56 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 1:00.53 | +0:09.95 | |
57 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 1:00.65 | +0:10.07 | ||
58 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 1:00.85 | +0:10.27 | ||
59 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 1:01.02 | +0:10.44 | ||
60 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 1:01.13 | +0:10.55 | ||
61 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 1:01.30 | +0:10.72 | |
62 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 1:01.62 | +0:11.04 | |
63 | 3832/383-2 | GERALD HAAG | 1:01.88 | +0:11.30 | ||
64 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 1:02.80 | +0:12.22 | ||
65 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 1:03.00 | +0:12.42 | ||
66 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 1:03.28 | +0:12.70 | ||
67 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 1:03.30 | +0:12.72 | |
68 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 1:03.42 | +0:12.84 | ||
69 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 1:04.75 | +0:14.17 | |
70 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 1:04.84 | +0:14.26 | ||
71 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 1:05.16 | +0:14.58 | |
72 | 3952/395-2 | MICHAEL OBERBILLIG | Gravity Pilots E.V. | 1:06.82 | +0:16.24 | |
73 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 1:07.36 | +0:16.78 | ||
74 | 3731/373-1 | MARKUS LANGER | Muddy Team Bikers | 1:07.58 | +0:17.00 | |
75 | 3951/395-1 | JAKOB GROSS | 1:08.33 | +0:17.75 | ||
76 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 1:12.22 | +0:21.64 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 0:55.58 | --- | |
2 | 3752/375-2 | LUKAS SEITZ | 0:58.15 | +0:02.57 | ||
3 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 0:59.09 | +0:03.51 | ||
4 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 0:59.53 | +0:03.95 | ||
5 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 1:01.30 | +0:05.72 | ||
6 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 1:04.17 | +0:08.59 | ||
7 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 1:05.07 | +0:09.49 | ||
8 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 1:05.63 | +0:10.05 | |
9 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 1:06.44 | +0:10.86 | ||
10 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 1:07.80 | +0:12.22 | ||
11 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 1:14.55 | +0:18.97 | |
12 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 1:14.65 | +0:19.07 | |
13 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 1:16.42 | +0:20.84 | |
14 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 1:17.48 | +0:21.90 | |
15 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 1:35.20 | +0:39.62 | ||
16 | 3751/375-1 | FRANZISKA HERMANN | 1:40.65 | +0:45.07 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 1:07.87 | --- | ||
2 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 1:10.40 | +0:02.53 | |
3 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 1:10.94 | +0:03.07 | ||
4 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 1:11.72 | +0:03.85 | |
5 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 1:12.98 | +0:05.11 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 1:14.10 | +0:06.23 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 0:49.50 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 0:50.96 | +0:01.46 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 0:47.48 | --- | ||
2 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 0:51.12 | +0:03.64 | ||
3 | 120 | WOLFGANG LEITNER | Maxxis | 0:52.78 | +0:05.30 | |
4 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 0:54.52 | +0:07.04 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 0:47.26 | --- | |
2 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 0:47.37 | +0:00.11 | ||
3 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 0:47.45 | +0:00.19 | |
4 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 0:47.70 | +0:00.44 | |
5 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 0:47.77 | +0:00.51 | |
6 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 0:47.80 | +0:00.54 | |
7 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 0:47.97 | +0:00.71 | |
8 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 0:48.25 | +0:00.99 | |
9 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 0:48.32 | +0:01.06 | |
10 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 0:48.38 | +0:01.12 | |
11 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 0:48.50 | +0:01.24 | ||
12 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 0:48.60 | +0:01.34 | |
13 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 0:49.01 | +0:01.75 | ||
14 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 0:49.25 | +0:01.99 | |
15 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 0:49.27 | +0:02.01 | |
16 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 0:49.36 | +0:02.10 | |
17 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 0:49.50 | +0:02.24 | ||
18 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 0:49.66 | +0:02.40 | ||
19 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 0:49.71 | +0:02.45 | |
20 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 0:49.75 | +0:02.49 | ||
21 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 0:49.81 | +0:02.55 | ||
22 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 0:49.87 | +0:02.61 | ||
23 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 0:49.94 | +0:02.68 | |
24 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 0:49.95 | +0:02.69 | ||
25 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 0:50.33 | +0:03.07 | ||
26 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 0:50.46 | +0:03.20 | ||
27 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 0:50.48 | +0:03.22 | ||
28 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 0:50.65 | +0:03.39 | ||
29 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 0:50.67 | +0:03.41 | ||
30 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 0:50.73 | +0:03.47 | ||
31 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 0:50.77 | +0:03.51 | |
32 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 0:51.06 | +0:03.80 | ||
33 | 99 | PAUL BACHMANN | 0:51.13 | +0:03.87 | ||
34 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 0:51.20 | +0:03.94 | |
35 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 0:51.33 | +0:04.07 | ||
36 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 0:51.42 | +0:04.16 | |
37 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 0:51.45 | +0:04.19 | |
38 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 0:51.57 | +0:04.31 | ||
39 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 0:51.67 | +0:04.41 | ||
40 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 0:51.82 | +0:04.56 | |
41 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 0:51.84 | +0:04.58 | ||
42 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 0:51.90 | +0:04.64 | |
43 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 0:52.00 | +0:04.74 | ||
44 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 0:52.08 | +0:04.82 | ||
45 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 0:52.16 | +0:04.90 | ||
46 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 0:52.30 | +0:05.04 | |
46 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 0:52.30 | +0:05.04 | ||
48 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 0:52.40 | +0:05.14 | ||
49 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 0:52.56 | +0:05.30 | ||
50 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 0:52.62 | +0:05.36 | ||
51 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 0:52.65 | +0:05.39 | ||
52 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 0:52.79 | +0:05.53 | ||
53 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 0:52.80 | +0:05.54 | ||
54 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 0:52.92 | +0:05.66 | |
55 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 0:53.02 | +0:05.76 | |
56 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 0:53.07 | +0:05.81 | ||
57 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 0:53.20 | +0:05.94 | |
58 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 0:53.32 | +0:06.06 | ||
59 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 0:53.33 | +0:06.07 | ||
60 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 0:53.43 | +0:06.17 | ||
61 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 0:53.44 | +0:06.18 | ||
62 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 0:53.67 | +0:06.41 | ||
63 | 200 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | URC Ötztal | 0:53.68 | +0:06.42 | |
64 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 0:53.94 | +0:06.68 | ||
65 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 0:54.11 | +0:06.85 | |
66 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 0:54.12 | +0:06.86 | |
67 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 0:54.15 | +0:06.89 | ||
68 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 0:54.22 | +0:06.96 | |
69 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 0:54.40 | +0:07.14 | ||
70 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 0:54.70 | +0:07.44 | ||
71 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 0:54.81 | +0:07.55 | |
72 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 0:54.89 | +0:07.63 | |
73 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 0:55.00 | +0:07.74 | |
74 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 0:55.03 | +0:07.77 | ||
75 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 0:55.07 | +0:07.81 | ||
76 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 0:55.27 | +0:08.01 | ||
77 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 0:55.38 | +0:08.12 | ||
78 | 82 | MATTHIAS GÖTZE | 0:55.47 | +0:08.21 | ||
79 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 0:55.65 | +0:08.39 | ||
80 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 0:55.70 | +0:08.44 | |
81 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 0:55.76 | +0:08.50 | |
82 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 0:55.81 | +0:08.55 | ||
83 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 0:55.90 | +0:08.64 | |
83 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 0:55.90 | +0:08.64 | ||
85 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 0:56.10 | +0:08.84 | |
86 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 0:56.11 | +0:08.85 | ||
87 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 0:56.13 | +0:08.87 | ||
88 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 0:56.35 | +0:09.09 | ||
89 | 42 | MATTHIAS RING | Morethanbike | 0:56.52 | +0:09.26 | |
90 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 0:56.65 | +0:09.39 | |
91 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 0:56.66 | +0:09.40 | |
92 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 0:56.69 | +0:09.43 | |
93 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 0:56.93 | +0:09.67 | |
94 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 0:56.95 | +0:09.69 | |
95 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 0:57.05 | +0:09.79 | ||
96 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 0:57.09 | +0:09.83 | ||
97 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 0:57.21 | +0:09.95 | ||
98 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 0:57.24 | +0:09.98 | |
99 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 0:57.31 | +0:10.05 | |
100 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 0:57.42 | +0:10.16 | ||
101 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 0:57.48 | +0:10.22 | ||
102 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 0:57.53 | +0:10.27 | |
102 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 0:57.53 | +0:10.27 | |
104 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 0:57.60 | +0:10.34 | ||
105 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 0:57.65 | +0:10.39 | |
106 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 0:57.81 | +0:10.55 | ||
107 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 0:57.85 | +0:10.59 | |
108 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 0:57.87 | +0:10.61 | |
109 | 204 | PHILIP FISCHER | Outdoor Sport Kaufbeuren e.V. | 0:57.97 | +0:10.71 | |
110 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 0:57.99 | +0:10.73 | ||
111 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 0:58.04 | +0:10.78 | ||
112 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 0:58.05 | +0:10.79 | ||
113 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 0:58.10 | +0:10.84 | |
113 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 0:58.10 | +0:10.84 | ||
115 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 0:58.15 | +0:10.89 | ||
116 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 0:58.35 | +0:11.09 | ||
117 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 0:58.38 | +0:11.12 | ||
118 | 6 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 0:58.58 | +0:11.32 | ||
119 | 9 | SVEN CLEMENS | 0:58.82 | +0:11.56 | ||
120 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 0:59.20 | +0:11.94 | ||
121 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 0:59.36 | +0:12.10 | ||
122 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 0:59.40 | +0:12.14 | |
123 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 0:59.64 | +0:12.38 | ||
124 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 0:59.88 | +0:12.62 | |
125 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 0:59.91 | +0:12.65 | ||
126 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 1:00.55 | +0:13.29 | ||
127 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 1:00.72 | +0:13.46 | ||
128 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:00.81 | +0:13.55 | |
129 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 1:01.07 | +0:13.81 | |
130 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 1:01.08 | +0:13.82 | ||
131 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 1:01.22 | +0:13.96 | ||
132 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 1:01.35 | +0:14.09 | |
133 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 1:01.83 | +0:14.57 | |
134 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 1:02.08 | +0:14.82 | ||
135 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 1:02.34 | +0:15.08 | ||
136 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 1:02.75 | +0:15.49 | ||
137 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 1:03.05 | +0:15.79 | |
138 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 1:03.52 | +0:16.26 | ||
139 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 1:03.62 | +0:16.36 | ||
140 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 1:03.87 | +0:16.61 | |
141 | 177 | MARKUS SCHWARZ | Team Schwado | 1:03.89 | +0:16.63 | |
142 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 1:04.31 | +0:17.05 | ||
143 | 137 | MAX KARL | 1:04.55 | +0:17.29 | ||
144 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 1:05.02 | +0:17.76 | ||
145 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 1:05.53 | +0:18.27 | ||
146 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 1:09.22 | +0:21.96 | ||
147 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 1:12.65 | +0:25.39 | ||
148 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 1:14.85 | +0:27.59 | ||
149 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 1:45.65 | +0:58.39 | ||
149 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 1:45.65 | +0:58.39 | ||
149 | 8 | MARCO FAUSER | 1:45.65 | +0:58.39 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 0:45.26 | --- | |
2 | 37 | MARIO ARN | Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at | 0:51.79 | +0:06.53 | |
3 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 0:52.19 | +0:06.93 | ||
4 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 0:53.17 | +0:07.91 | ||
4 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 0:53.17 | +0:07.91 | ||
4 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 0:53.17 | +0:07.91 | ||
7 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 0:53.45 | +0:08.19 | |
8 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 0:54.50 | +0:09.24 | ||
8 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 0:54.50 | +0:09.24 | ||
10 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 0:54.64 | +0:09.38 | ||
11 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 0:55.08 | +0:09.82 | |
12 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 0:55.36 | +0:10.10 | ||
13 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 0:55.47 | +0:10.21 | |
14 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 0:55.70 | +0:10.44 | |
15 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 0:56.02 | +0:10.76 | |
16 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 0:56.44 | +0:11.18 | |
17 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 0:56.45 | +0:11.19 | |
18 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 0:56.60 | +0:11.34 | ||
19 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 0:56.95 | +0:11.69 | |
20 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 0:57.30 | +0:12.04 | ||
21 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 0:57.50 | +0:12.24 | ||
22 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 0:57.87 | +0:12.61 | |
23 | 89 | GERMAN KETTLER | 0:59.12 | +0:13.86 | ||
24 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 0:59.75 | +0:14.49 | ||
25 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 0:59.77 | +0:14.51 | ||
25 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 0:59.77 | +0:14.51 | ||
27 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 1:00.33 | +0:15.07 | ||
28 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 1:00.88 | +0:15.62 | ||
29 | 36 | MARCO GULDIMANN | 1:01.87 | +0:16.61 | ||
30 | 190 | MICHAEL LUGBAUER | RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall | 1:02.42 | +0:17.16 | |
31 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 1:02.50 | +0:17.24 | |
32 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 1:02.51 | +0:17.25 | ||
33 | 143 | MATTEO BETTIO | Team Lasalamacchine | 1:03.77 | +0:18.51 | |
34 | 127 | MANUEL GALLONETTO | ASD Orangerteufel Team | 1:04.42 | +0:19.16 | |
35 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 1:05.75 | +0:20.49 | ||
36 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 1:06.10 | +0:20.84 | ||
37 | 100 | THOMAS BACHMANN | 1:11.12 | +0:25.86 | ||
38 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 1:11.23 | +0:25.97 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 0:53.75 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 0:57.24 | +0:03.49 | |
3 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 0:58.70 | +0:04.95 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 1:01.78 | +0:08.03 | ||
5 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 1:01.90 | +0:08.15 | |
6 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 1:02.62 | +0:08.87 | |
7 | 217 | NICOLE TSCHENETT | The Bike Patcher | 1:03.97 | +0:10.22 | |
8 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 1:04.30 | +0:10.55 | ||
9 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 1:04.45 | +0:10.70 | ||
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 0:59.26 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 1:01.77 | +0:02.51 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 1:05.76 | +0:06.50 | |
4 | 43 | CORNELIA MÜLLER | 1:14.80 | +0:15.54 | ||
5 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 1:22.06 | +0:22.80 | |
6 | 160 | SIEGLINDE SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 1:45.65 | +0:46.39 | |
Stage 1 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 6:35.90 | --- | |
2 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 6:47.14 | +0:11.24 | ||
3 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 6:49.04 | +0:13.14 | |
4 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 6:50.13 | +0:14.23 | ||
5 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 6:51.27 | +0:15.37 | ||
6 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 6:54.46 | +0:18.56 | ||
7 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 6:55.95 | +0:20.05 | |
8 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 6:59.08 | +0:23.18 | ||
9 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 7:02.52 | +0:26.62 | ||
10 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 7:05.86 | +0:29.96 | ||
11 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 7:10.37 | +0:34.47 | ||
12 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 7:11.09 | +0:35.19 | |
13 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 7:11.93 | +0:36.03 | ||
14 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 7:12.20 | +0:36.30 | |
15 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 7:17.28 | +0:41.38 | |
16 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 7:17.82 | +0:41.92 | |
17 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 7:25.62 | +0:49.72 | ||
18 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 7:26.30 | +0:50.40 | |
19 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 7:29.37 | +0:53.47 | |
20 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 7:32.55 | +0:56.65 | |
21 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 7:34.70 | +0:58.80 | ||
22 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 7:35.87 | +0:59.97 | |
23 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 7:37.82 | +1:01.92 | ||
24 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 7:46.17 | +1:10.27 | ||
25 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 7:47.42 | +1:11.52 | ||
26 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 7:47.93 | +1:12.03 | |
27 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 7:51.87 | +1:15.97 | |
28 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 7:54.73 | +1:18.83 | |
29 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 8:01.60 | +1:25.70 | ||
30 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 8:01.70 | +1:25.80 | |
31 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 8:02.61 | +1:26.71 | ||
32 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 8:03.53 | +1:27.63 | ||
33 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 8:10.43 | +1:34.53 | |
34 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 8:11.38 | +1:35.48 | ||
35 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 8:11.50 | +1:35.60 | ||
36 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 8:17.07 | +1:41.17 | |
37 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 8:18.85 | +1:42.95 | ||
38 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 8:19.12 | +1:43.22 | ||
39 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 8:20.08 | +1:44.18 | |
40 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 8:22.20 | +1:46.30 | ||
41 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 8:22.53 | +1:46.63 | ||
42 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 8:22.57 | +1:46.67 | ||
43 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 8:22.95 | +1:47.05 | ||
44 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 8:28.78 | +1:52.88 | ||
45 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 8:29.43 | +1:53.53 | |
46 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 8:38.55 | +2:02.65 | ||
47 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 8:38.84 | +2:02.94 | ||
48 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 8:39.90 | +2:04.00 | ||
49 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 8:55.43 | +2:19.53 | ||
50 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 8:58.63 | +2:22.73 | |
51 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 9:13.15 | +2:37.25 | |
52 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 9:14.85 | +2:38.95 | |
53 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 9:19.27 | +2:43.37 | |
54 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 9:29.15 | +2:53.25 | ||
55 | 3952/395-2 | MICHAEL OBERBILLIG | Gravity Pilots E.V. | 9:38.70 | +3:02.80 | |
56 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 9:40.13 | +3:04.23 | ||
57 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 9:41.40 | +3:05.50 | ||
58 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 9:42.48 | +3:06.58 | |
59 | 3951/395-1 | JAKOB GROSS | 9:44.18 | +3:08.28 | ||
60 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 9:44.42 | +3:08.52 | ||
61 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 9:46.67 | +3:10.77 | ||
62 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 9:51.61 | +3:15.71 | |
63 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 10:14.18 | +3:38.28 | ||
64 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 10:33.07 | +3:57.17 | ||
65 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 11:19.18 | +4:43.28 | ||
66 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 11:55.00 | +5:19.10 | ||
67 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 12:22.73 | +5:46.83 | |
68 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 12:28.03 | +5:52.13 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 8:27.70 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 8:30.70 | +0:03.00 | ||
3 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 8:39.39 | +0:11.69 | |
4 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 8:39.79 | +0:12.09 | ||
5 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 9:26.13 | +0:58.43 | ||
6 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 9:27.42 | +0:59.72 | ||
7 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 10:36.21 | +2:08.51 | |
8 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 10:50.01 | +2:22.31 | ||
9 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 10:55.00 | +2:27.30 | ||
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 10:57.87 | +2:30.17 | |
11 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 12:06.16 | +3:38.46 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 12:22.12 | +3:54.42 | |
13 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 12:24.45 | +3:56.75 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 13:28.54 | +5:00.84 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 10:17.55 | --- | |
2 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 10:42.08 | +0:24.53 | ||
3 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 10:48.50 | +0:30.95 | |
4 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 10:56.48 | +0:38.93 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 13:26.77 | +3:09.22 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 13:27.43 | +3:09.88 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 6:17.30 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 6:21.70 | +0:04.40 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 6:16.03 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 6:29.50 | +0:13.47 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 7:15.34 | +0:59.31 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 6:07.93 | --- | |
2 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:08.70 | +0:00.77 | |
3 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 6:12.38 | +0:04.45 | |
4 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 6:27.88 | +0:19.95 | ||
5 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 6:28.04 | +0:20.11 | |
6 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 6:29.78 | +0:21.85 | |
7 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 6:33.94 | +0:26.01 | |
8 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 6:35.34 | +0:27.41 | ||
9 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 6:37.76 | +0:29.83 | |
10 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 6:39.93 | +0:32.00 | |
11 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 6:44.59 | +0:36.66 | ||
12 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 6:44.90 | +0:36.97 | ||
13 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 6:46.37 | +0:38.44 | ||
14 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 6:46.68 | +0:38.75 | |
14 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 6:46.68 | +0:38.75 | ||
16 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 6:46.95 | +0:39.02 | ||
17 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 6:47.43 | +0:39.50 | |
18 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 6:48.25 | +0:40.32 | |
19 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 6:49.31 | +0:41.38 | ||
20 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 6:50.97 | +0:43.04 | |
21 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 6:51.39 | +0:43.46 | ||
22 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 6:51.88 | +0:43.95 | |
23 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 6:52.35 | +0:44.42 | |
24 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 6:55.43 | +0:47.50 | |
25 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 6:55.97 | +0:48.04 | ||
26 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 6:56.05 | +0:48.12 | |
27 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 6:56.60 | +0:48.67 | ||
28 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 6:56.67 | +0:48.74 | |
29 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 6:57.20 | +0:49.27 | ||
30 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 6:58.93 | +0:51.00 | ||
31 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 7:01.25 | +0:53.32 | |
32 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 7:01.38 | +0:53.45 | |
33 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 7:01.79 | +0:53.86 | |
34 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 7:01.96 | +0:54.03 | ||
35 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 7:03.24 | +0:55.31 | |
36 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 7:04.15 | +0:56.22 | ||
37 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 7:04.96 | +0:57.03 | ||
38 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 7:05.75 | +0:57.82 | ||
39 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 7:06.55 | +0:58.62 | ||
40 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 7:06.78 | +0:58.85 | ||
41 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 7:08.30 | +1:00.37 | ||
42 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 7:11.03 | +1:03.10 | ||
43 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 7:14.10 | +1:06.17 | ||
44 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 7:15.10 | +1:07.17 | |
45 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 7:16.19 | +1:08.26 | |
46 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 7:20.35 | +1:12.42 | |
47 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 7:21.03 | +1:13.10 | |
48 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 7:23.03 | +1:15.10 | ||
49 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 7:23.73 | +1:15.80 | |
50 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 7:26.15 | +1:18.22 | ||
51 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 7:26.83 | +1:18.90 | |
52 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 7:27.03 | +1:19.10 | |
53 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 7:27.05 | +1:19.12 | ||
54 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 7:27.33 | +1:19.40 | ||
55 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 7:27.60 | +1:19.67 | |
56 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 7:28.55 | +1:20.62 | ||
57 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 7:28.72 | +1:20.79 | |
58 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 7:30.05 | +1:22.12 | ||
59 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 7:31.27 | +1:23.34 | |
60 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 7:35.17 | +1:27.24 | ||
61 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 7:35.28 | +1:27.35 | ||
62 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 7:36.63 | +1:28.70 | ||
63 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 7:37.25 | +1:29.32 | |
64 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 7:39.45 | +1:31.52 | ||
65 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 7:40.35 | +1:32.42 | ||
66 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 7:42.15 | +1:34.22 | ||
67 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 7:42.91 | +1:34.98 | |
68 | 200 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | URC Ötztal | 7:43.13 | +1:35.20 | |
69 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 7:45.58 | +1:37.65 | ||
70 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 7:47.18 | +1:39.25 | ||
71 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 7:48.40 | +1:40.47 | ||
72 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 7:49.41 | +1:41.48 | ||
73 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 7:50.70 | +1:42.77 | ||
74 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 7:50.77 | +1:42.84 | ||
75 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 7:51.03 | +1:43.10 | ||
76 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 7:52.33 | +1:44.40 | |
77 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 7:54.38 | +1:46.45 | ||
78 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 7:55.58 | +1:47.65 | ||
79 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 7:59.47 | +1:51.54 | |
80 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 7:59.79 | +1:51.86 | ||
81 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 8:01.50 | +1:53.57 | ||
82 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 8:01.60 | +1:53.67 | ||
83 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 8:01.65 | +1:53.72 | |
84 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 8:01.80 | +1:53.87 | ||
85 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 8:03.02 | +1:55.09 | ||
86 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 8:04.90 | +1:56.97 | ||
87 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 8:04.98 | +1:57.05 | ||
88 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 8:05.33 | +1:57.40 | |
89 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 8:08.85 | +2:00.92 | |
90 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 8:09.43 | +2:01.50 | ||
91 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 8:10.77 | +2:02.84 | |
92 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 8:12.37 | +2:04.44 | |
93 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 8:13.30 | +2:05.37 | ||
94 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 8:15.84 | +2:07.91 | ||
95 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 8:17.36 | +2:09.43 | ||
96 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 8:19.47 | +2:11.54 | ||
97 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 8:20.00 | +2:12.07 | |
98 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 8:20.08 | +2:12.15 | ||
99 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 8:21.19 | +2:13.26 | |
100 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 8:24.95 | +2:17.02 | ||
101 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 8:26.84 | +2:18.91 | ||
102 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 8:29.63 | +2:21.70 | |
103 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 8:29.65 | +2:21.72 | ||
104 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 8:31.58 | +2:23.65 | |
105 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 8:36.12 | +2:28.19 | ||
106 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 8:39.68 | +2:31.75 | ||
107 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 8:41.03 | +2:33.10 | ||
108 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 8:41.38 | +2:33.45 | |
109 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 8:42.57 | +2:34.64 | |
110 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 8:42.66 | +2:34.73 | |
111 | 6 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 8:44.22 | +2:36.29 | ||
112 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 8:44.82 | +2:36.89 | |
113 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 8:46.30 | +2:38.37 | |
114 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 8:48.59 | +2:40.66 | ||
115 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 8:48.77 | +2:40.84 | ||
116 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 8:49.56 | +2:41.63 | ||
117 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 8:50.05 | +2:42.12 | ||
118 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 8:51.30 | +2:43.37 | ||
119 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 9:06.12 | +2:58.19 | ||
120 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 9:08.57 | +3:00.64 | |
121 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 9:10.97 | +3:03.04 | ||
122 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 9:15.53 | +3:07.60 | ||
123 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 9:18.90 | +3:10.97 | |
124 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 9:24.67 | +3:16.74 | ||
125 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 9:26.47 | +3:18.54 | |
126 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 9:27.50 | +3:19.57 | ||
127 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 9:31.60 | +3:23.67 | ||
128 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 9:31.85 | +3:23.92 | |
129 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 9:32.42 | +3:24.49 | ||
130 | 42 | MATTHIAS RING | Morethanbike | 9:32.87 | +3:24.94 | |
131 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 9:35.71 | +3:27.78 | ||
132 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 9:42.72 | +3:34.79 | ||
133 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 9:44.25 | +3:36.32 | ||
134 | 8 | MARCO FAUSER | 9:59.65 | +3:51.72 | ||
135 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 10:01.93 | +3:54.00 | ||
136 | 9 | SVEN CLEMENS | 10:08.20 | +4:00.27 | ||
137 | 137 | MAX KARL | 10:08.82 | +4:00.89 | ||
138 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 10:09.38 | +4:01.45 | ||
139 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 10:18.62 | +4:10.69 | ||
140 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 10:26.40 | +4:18.47 | ||
141 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 10:32.62 | +4:24.69 | |
142 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 10:33.75 | +4:25.82 | |
143 | 99 | PAUL BACHMANN | 10:34.30 | +4:26.37 | ||
144 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 10:52.68 | +4:44.75 | |
145 | 82 | MATTHIAS GÖTZE | 10:55.24 | +4:47.31 | ||
146 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 10:57.17 | +4:49.24 | ||
147 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 11:53.42 | +5:45.49 | ||
148 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 12:07.47 | +5:59.54 | ||
149 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 15:51.75 | +9:43.82 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 6:18.99 | --- | |
2 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 7:17.03 | +0:58.04 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 7:21.58 | +1:02.59 | ||
4 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 7:24.92 | +1:05.93 | ||
5 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 7:28.00 | +1:09.01 | ||
6 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 7:55.64 | +1:36.65 | ||
7 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 7:59.90 | +1:40.91 | ||
8 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 8:01.55 | +1:42.56 | |
9 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 8:05.47 | +1:46.48 | |
10 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 8:09.20 | +1:50.21 | ||
11 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 8:12.30 | +1:53.31 | ||
12 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 8:25.08 | +2:06.09 | |
13 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 8:29.03 | +2:10.04 | ||
14 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 8:33.80 | +2:14.81 | |
15 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 8:41.34 | +2:22.35 | |
16 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 8:45.50 | +2:26.51 | |
17 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 8:47.15 | +2:28.16 | |
18 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 8:47.70 | +2:28.71 | ||
19 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 8:51.85 | +2:32.86 | ||
20 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 8:53.43 | +2:34.44 | ||
21 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 8:54.25 | +2:35.26 | |
22 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 8:59.20 | +2:40.21 | ||
23 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 9:03.38 | +2:44.39 | |
24 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 9:09.77 | +2:50.78 | ||
25 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 9:28.63 | +3:09.64 | ||
26 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 9:44.55 | +3:25.56 | ||
27 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 10:08.70 | +3:49.71 | ||
28 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 10:32.38 | +4:13.39 | |
29 | 100 | THOMAS BACHMANN | 11:20.30 | +5:01.31 | ||
30 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 11:54.58 | +5:35.59 | ||
31 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 12:38.43 | +6:19.44 | ||
32 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 14:07.60 | +7:48.61 | ||
33 | 37 | MARIO ARN | Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at | 21:58.07 | +15:39.08 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 7:31.46 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 7:41.92 | +0:10.46 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 8:03.19 | +0:31.73 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 8:27.56 | +0:56.10 | ||
5 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 8:53.02 | +1:21.56 | |
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 9:21.00 | +1:49.54 | |
7 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 9:33.09 | +2:01.63 | ||
8 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 11:26.85 | +3:55.39 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 8:11.02 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 9:11.23 | +1:00.21 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 11:11.35 | +3:00.33 | |
4 | 43 | CORNELIA MÜLLER | 14:30.70 | +6:19.68 | ||
5 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 15:56.17 | +7:45.15 | |
Stage 1 Total | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 7:33.82 | --- | |
2 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 7:41.84 | +0:08.02 | ||
3 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 7:43.52 | +0:09.70 | ||
4 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 7:44.34 | +0:10.52 | ||
5 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 7:45.04 | +0:11.22 | ||
6 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 7:47.12 | +0:13.30 | |
7 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 7:48.03 | +0:14.21 | |
8 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 7:50.86 | +0:17.04 | ||
9 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 7:56.35 | +0:22.53 | ||
10 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 7:59.15 | +0:25.33 | ||
11 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 8:05.70 | +0:31.88 | |
12 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 8:06.69 | +0:32.87 | |
13 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 8:06.88 | +0:33.06 | ||
14 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 8:08.55 | +0:34.73 | ||
15 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 8:12.39 | +0:38.57 | |
16 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 8:13.58 | +0:39.76 | |
17 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 8:20.01 | +0:46.19 | ||
18 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 8:23.67 | +0:49.85 | |
19 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 8:25.74 | +0:51.92 | |
20 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 8:30.55 | +0:56.73 | ||
21 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 8:33.08 | +0:59.26 | |
22 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 8:33.42 | +0:59.60 | |
23 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 8:34.92 | +1:01.10 | ||
24 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 8:44.10 | +1:10.28 | |
25 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 8:44.67 | +1:10.85 | ||
26 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 8:45.98 | +1:12.16 | |
27 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 8:46.32 | +1:12.50 | ||
28 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 8:54.47 | +1:20.65 | |
29 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 8:55.50 | +1:21.68 | |
30 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 9:00.21 | +1:26.39 | ||
31 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 9:04.18 | +1:30.36 | ||
32 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 9:05.02 | +1:31.20 | ||
33 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 9:06.25 | +1:32.43 | ||
34 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 9:09.17 | +1:35.35 | ||
35 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 9:11.54 | +1:37.72 | |
36 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 9:11.73 | +1:37.91 | |
37 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 9:15.12 | +1:41.30 | ||
38 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 9:17.41 | +1:43.59 | |
39 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 9:18.27 | +1:44.45 | ||
40 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 9:18.70 | +1:44.88 | ||
41 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 9:22.12 | +1:48.30 | ||
42 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 9:22.43 | +1:48.61 | ||
43 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 9:23.36 | +1:49.54 | ||
44 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 9:27.25 | +1:53.43 | ||
45 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 9:28.88 | +1:55.06 | |
46 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 9:31.39 | +1:57.57 | ||
47 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 9:31.82 | +1:58.00 | ||
48 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 9:36.60 | +2:02.78 | ||
49 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 9:56.56 | +2:22.74 | ||
50 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 10:03.79 | +2:29.97 | |
51 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 10:07.47 | +2:33.65 | |
52 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 10:13.36 | +2:39.54 | |
53 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 10:18.02 | +2:44.20 | |
54 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 10:30.00 | +2:56.18 | ||
55 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 10:40.74 | +3:06.92 | ||
56 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 10:41.15 | +3:07.33 | ||
57 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 10:42.58 | +3:08.76 | |
58 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 10:44.20 | +3:10.38 | ||
59 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 10:45.46 | +3:11.64 | ||
60 | 3952/395-2 | MICHAEL OBERBILLIG | Gravity Pilots E.V. | 10:45.52 | +3:11.70 | |
61 | 3951/395-1 | JAKOB GROSS | 10:52.51 | +3:18.69 | ||
62 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 10:53.23 | +3:19.41 | |
63 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 11:21.54 | +3:47.72 | ||
64 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 11:37.91 | +4:04.09 | ||
65 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 12:22.46 | +4:48.64 | ||
66 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 13:07.22 | +5:33.40 | ||
67 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 13:26.03 | +5:52.21 | |
68 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 13:32.78 | +5:58.96 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 9:23.28 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 9:30.23 | +0:06.95 | ||
3 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 9:41.09 | +0:17.81 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 9:45.02 | +0:21.74 | |
5 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 10:31.20 | +1:07.92 | ||
6 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 10:33.86 | +1:10.58 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 11:49.10 | +2:25.82 | ||
8 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 11:50.86 | +2:27.58 | |
9 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 12:02.80 | +2:39.52 | ||
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 12:12.42 | +2:49.14 | |
11 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 13:28.62 | +4:05.34 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 13:39.60 | +4:16.32 | |
13 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 13:41.36 | +4:18.08 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 14:44.96 | +5:21.68 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 11:27.95 | --- | |
2 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 11:49.95 | +0:22.00 | ||
3 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 12:01.48 | +0:33.53 | |
4 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 12:07.42 | +0:39.47 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 14:38.49 | +3:10.54 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 14:41.53 | +3:13.58 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 7:06.80 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 7:12.66 | +0:05.86 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 7:03.51 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 7:24.02 | +0:20.51 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 8:06.46 | +1:02.95 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 6:55.70 | --- | |
2 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 6:56.15 | +0:00.45 | |
3 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 7:00.76 | +0:05.06 | |
4 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 7:15.25 | +0:19.55 | ||
5 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 7:15.74 | +0:20.04 | |
6 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 7:19.14 | +0:23.44 | |
7 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 7:21.74 | +0:26.04 | |
8 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 7:23.84 | +0:28.14 | ||
9 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 7:26.08 | +0:30.38 | |
10 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 7:32.85 | +0:37.15 | |
11 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 7:33.94 | +0:38.24 | |
12 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 7:34.09 | +0:38.39 | ||
13 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 7:34.77 | +0:39.07 | ||
14 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 7:36.68 | +0:40.98 | |
15 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 7:37.43 | +0:41.73 | ||
16 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 7:38.04 | +0:42.34 | ||
17 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 7:38.19 | +0:42.49 | |
18 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 7:38.84 | +0:43.14 | ||
19 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 7:38.94 | +0:43.24 | |
20 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 7:39.12 | +0:43.42 | ||
21 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 7:40.13 | +0:44.43 | |
22 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 7:41.05 | +0:45.35 | ||
23 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 7:44.65 | +0:48.95 | |
24 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 7:46.38 | +0:50.68 | |
25 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 7:46.63 | +0:50.93 | |
26 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 7:47.24 | +0:51.54 | |
27 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 7:47.27 | +0:51.57 | ||
28 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 7:50.67 | +0:54.97 | ||
29 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 7:51.01 | +0:55.31 | ||
30 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 7:53.01 | +0:57.31 | ||
31 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 7:53.02 | +0:57.32 | ||
32 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 7:53.15 | +0:57.45 | |
33 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 7:54.01 | +0:58.31 | |
34 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 7:54.81 | +0:59.11 | |
35 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 7:56.53 | +1:00.83 | ||
36 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 7:58.05 | +1:02.35 | ||
37 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 7:58.07 | +1:02.37 | |
38 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 7:59.62 | +1:03.92 | ||
39 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 8:00.14 | +1:04.44 | ||
40 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 8:01.49 | +1:05.79 | ||
41 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 8:02.19 | +1:06.49 | ||
42 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 8:04.93 | +1:09.23 | ||
43 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 8:08.50 | +1:12.80 | ||
44 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 8:09.91 | +1:14.21 | |
45 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 8:12.85 | +1:17.15 | |
46 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 8:13.14 | +1:17.44 | |
47 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 8:14.36 | +1:18.66 | ||
48 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 8:14.47 | +1:18.77 | |
49 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 8:16.30 | +1:20.60 | |
50 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 8:17.98 | +1:22.28 | ||
51 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 8:18.71 | +1:23.01 | ||
52 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 8:19.13 | +1:23.43 | |
53 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 8:19.28 | +1:23.58 | ||
54 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 8:19.80 | +1:24.10 | ||
55 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 8:20.80 | +1:25.10 | |
56 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 8:20.97 | +1:25.27 | |
57 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 8:23.72 | +1:28.02 | |
58 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 8:27.03 | +1:31.33 | |
59 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 8:32.33 | +1:36.63 | ||
60 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 8:33.15 | +1:37.45 | ||
61 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 8:34.11 | +1:38.41 | ||
62 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 8:34.77 | +1:39.07 | ||
63 | 200 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | URC Ötztal | 8:36.81 | +1:41.11 | |
64 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 8:38.81 | +1:43.11 | |
65 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 8:40.19 | +1:44.49 | ||
66 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 8:40.40 | +1:44.70 | ||
67 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 8:41.12 | +1:45.42 | |
68 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 8:41.69 | +1:45.99 | ||
69 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 8:41.90 | +1:46.20 | ||
70 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 8:43.07 | +1:47.37 | ||
71 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 8:43.53 | +1:47.83 | ||
72 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 8:44.64 | +1:48.94 | ||
73 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 8:46.30 | +1:50.60 | ||
74 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 8:47.51 | +1:51.81 | ||
75 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 8:47.98 | +1:52.28 | ||
76 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 8:48.23 | +1:52.53 | ||
77 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 8:48.80 | +1:53.10 | ||
78 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 8:50.43 | +1:54.73 | |
79 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 8:52.97 | +1:57.27 | ||
80 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 8:53.58 | +1:57.88 | ||
81 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 8:55.17 | +1:59.47 | |
82 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 8:55.65 | +1:59.95 | ||
83 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 8:57.75 | +2:02.05 | |
84 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 9:01.11 | +2:05.41 | ||
85 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 9:01.99 | +2:06.29 | |
86 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 9:02.71 | +2:07.01 | ||
87 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 9:02.75 | +2:07.05 | ||
88 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 9:05.12 | +2:09.42 | ||
89 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 9:06.17 | +2:10.47 | ||
90 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 9:06.72 | +2:11.02 | |
91 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 9:08.33 | +2:12.63 | ||
92 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 9:10.65 | +2:14.95 | |
93 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 9:11.42 | +2:15.72 | |
94 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 9:11.77 | +2:16.07 | |
95 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 9:12.91 | +2:17.21 | ||
96 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 9:18.72 | +2:23.02 | |
97 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 9:22.83 | +2:27.13 | ||
98 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 9:22.89 | +2:27.19 | ||
99 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 9:23.30 | +2:27.60 | ||
100 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 9:23.85 | +2:28.15 | |
101 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 9:27.25 | +2:31.55 | ||
102 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 9:28.89 | +2:33.19 | |
103 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 9:32.83 | +2:37.13 | |
104 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 9:33.21 | +2:37.51 | ||
105 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 9:33.35 | +2:37.65 | ||
106 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 9:39.08 | +2:43.38 | ||
107 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 9:39.22 | +2:43.52 | |
108 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 9:40.19 | +2:44.49 | |
109 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 9:41.56 | +2:45.86 | ||
110 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 9:42.47 | +2:46.77 | |
111 | 6 | CHRISTOPH RÖDEL | 9:42.80 | +2:47.10 | ||
112 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 9:43.70 | +2:48.00 | ||
113 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 9:44.24 | +2:48.54 | ||
114 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 9:47.45 | +2:51.75 | ||
115 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 9:47.65 | +2:51.95 | |
116 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 9:48.43 | +2:52.73 | ||
117 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 9:50.64 | +2:54.94 | ||
118 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 10:01.50 | +3:05.80 | ||
119 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 10:02.68 | +3:06.98 | |
120 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 10:08.96 | +3:13.26 | ||
121 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 10:12.49 | +3:16.79 | ||
122 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 10:15.17 | +3:19.47 | ||
123 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 10:16.75 | +3:21.05 | |
124 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 10:22.57 | +3:26.87 | ||
125 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 10:24.58 | +3:28.88 | ||
126 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 10:25.03 | +3:29.33 | ||
127 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 10:28.78 | +3:33.08 | |
128 | 42 | MATTHIAS RING | Morethanbike | 10:29.39 | +3:33.69 | |
129 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 10:29.52 | +3:33.82 | |
130 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 10:34.76 | +3:39.06 | ||
131 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 10:36.05 | +3:40.35 | ||
132 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 10:36.26 | +3:40.56 | ||
133 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 10:43.61 | +3:47.91 | ||
134 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 11:03.15 | +4:07.45 | ||
135 | 9 | SVEN CLEMENS | 11:07.02 | +4:11.32 | ||
136 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 11:10.10 | +4:14.40 | ||
137 | 137 | MAX KARL | 11:13.37 | +4:17.67 | ||
138 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 11:20.70 | +4:25.00 | ||
139 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 11:22.30 | +4:26.60 | ||
140 | 99 | PAUL BACHMANN | 11:25.43 | +4:29.73 | ||
141 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 11:34.45 | +4:38.75 | |
142 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 11:34.82 | +4:39.12 | |
143 | 8 | MARCO FAUSER | 11:45.30 | +4:49.60 | ||
144 | 82 | MATTHIAS GÖTZE | 11:50.71 | +4:55.01 | ||
145 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 11:53.49 | +4:57.79 | |
146 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 11:54.59 | +4:58.89 | ||
147 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 12:57.73 | +6:02.03 | ||
148 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 13:20.12 | +6:24.42 | ||
149 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 17:00.97 | +10:05.27 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 7:04.25 | --- | |
2 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 8:09.22 | +1:04.97 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 8:14.75 | +1:10.50 | ||
4 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 8:19.42 | +1:15.17 | ||
5 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 8:21.17 | +1:16.92 | ||
6 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 8:48.81 | +1:44.56 | ||
7 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 8:55.00 | +1:50.75 | |
8 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 8:59.65 | +1:55.40 | ||
9 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 9:03.34 | +1:59.09 | |
10 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 9:03.84 | +1:59.59 | ||
11 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 9:07.66 | +2:03.41 | ||
12 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 9:22.03 | +2:17.78 | |
13 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 9:26.33 | +2:22.08 | ||
14 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 9:30.24 | +2:25.99 | |
15 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 9:36.42 | +2:32.17 | |
16 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 9:42.85 | +2:38.60 | |
17 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 9:44.30 | +2:40.05 | ||
18 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 9:48.00 | +2:43.75 | |
19 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 9:50.70 | +2:46.45 | |
20 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 9:51.62 | +2:47.37 | ||
21 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 9:54.31 | +2:50.06 | ||
22 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 9:58.85 | +2:54.60 | |
23 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 9:59.53 | +2:55.28 | ||
24 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 10:04.27 | +3:00.02 | ||
25 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 10:28.40 | +3:24.15 | ||
26 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 10:42.05 | +3:37.80 | ||
27 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 11:19.93 | +4:15.68 | ||
28 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 11:28.40 | +4:24.15 | |
29 | 100 | THOMAS BACHMANN | 12:31.42 | +5:27.17 | ||
30 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 13:00.68 | +5:56.43 | ||
31 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 13:40.94 | +6:36.69 | ||
32 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 15:13.35 | +8:09.10 | ||
33 | 37 | MARIO ARN | Wienerwaldtrails / Suspensionlab.at | 22:49.86 | +15:45.61 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:28.70 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 8:46.37 | +0:17.67 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 8:56.94 | +0:28.24 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 9:29.34 | +1:00.64 | ||
5 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 9:51.72 | +1:23.02 | |
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 10:22.90 | +1:54.20 | |
7 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 10:37.39 | +2:08.69 | ||
8 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 12:29.47 | +4:00.77 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 9:10.28 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 10:13.00 | +1:02.72 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 12:17.11 | +3:06.83 | |
4 | 43 | CORNELIA MÜLLER | 15:45.50 | +6:35.22 | ||
5 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 17:18.23 | +8:07.95 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 9:58.55 | --- | |
2 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 10:08.37 | +0:09.82 | ||
3 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 10:09.10 | +0:10.55 | ||
4 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 10:28.34 | +0:29.79 | |
5 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 10:41.97 | +0:43.42 | ||
6 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 10:47.62 | +0:49.07 | |
7 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 10:47.65 | +0:49.10 | ||
8 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 10:49.67 | +0:51.12 | ||
9 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 10:49.73 | +0:51.18 | ||
10 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 10:51.55 | +0:53.00 | |
11 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 10:57.37 | +0:58.82 | ||
12 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 10:57.93 | +0:59.38 | |
13 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 11:00.10 | +1:01.55 | |
14 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 11:00.63 | +1:02.08 | |
15 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 11:01.51 | +1:02.96 | ||
16 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 11:06.60 | +1:08.05 | ||
17 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 11:09.78 | +1:11.23 | ||
18 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 11:09.94 | +1:11.39 | ||
19 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 11:19.52 | +1:20.97 | |
20 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 11:21.62 | +1:23.07 | |
21 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 11:25.45 | +1:26.90 | ||
22 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 11:25.47 | +1:26.92 | ||
23 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 11:29.15 | +1:30.60 | ||
24 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 11:33.30 | +1:34.75 | ||
25 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 11:35.72 | +1:37.17 | |
26 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 11:36.77 | +1:38.22 | ||
27 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 11:46.10 | +1:47.55 | |
28 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 11:48.52 | +1:49.97 | |
29 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 11:54.43 | +1:55.88 | ||
30 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 11:57.12 | +1:58.57 | |
31 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 11:59.73 | +2:01.18 | ||
32 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 12:00.33 | +2:01.78 | |
33 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 12:00.34 | +2:01.79 | ||
34 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 12:02.46 | +2:03.91 | ||
35 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 12:02.67 | +2:04.12 | ||
36 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 12:03.78 | +2:05.23 | ||
37 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 12:11.47 | +2:12.92 | |
38 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 12:21.13 | +2:22.58 | ||
39 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 12:29.00 | +2:30.45 | |
40 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 12:34.15 | +2:35.60 | ||
41 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 12:41.73 | +2:43.18 | ||
42 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 12:41.75 | +2:43.20 | |
43 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 12:44.20 | +2:45.65 | ||
44 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 12:54.10 | +2:55.55 | |
45 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 12:59.95 | +3:01.40 | |
46 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 13:00.20 | +3:01.65 | ||
47 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 13:11.48 | +3:12.93 | |
48 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 13:11.53 | +3:12.98 | |
49 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 13:15.51 | +3:16.96 | ||
50 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 13:16.16 | +3:17.61 | ||
51 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 13:18.58 | +3:20.03 | ||
52 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 13:20.30 | +3:21.75 | ||
53 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 13:21.28 | +3:22.73 | ||
54 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 13:25.38 | +3:26.83 | ||
55 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 13:36.08 | +3:37.53 | ||
56 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 13:47.84 | +3:49.29 | ||
57 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 13:59.49 | +4:00.94 | ||
58 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 13:59.77 | +4:01.22 | ||
59 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 14:29.25 | +4:30.70 | |
60 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 14:46.60 | +4:48.05 | ||
61 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 14:49.08 | +4:50.53 | |
62 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 15:11.32 | +5:12.77 | |
63 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 15:22.37 | +5:23.82 | ||
64 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 15:25.00 | +5:26.45 | |
65 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 15:25.57 | +5:27.02 | |
66 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 38:57.00 | +28:58.45 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 12:16.50 | --- | ||
2 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 12:16.72 | +0:00.22 | |
3 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 12:26.63 | +0:10.13 | ||
4 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 12:28.35 | +0:11.85 | ||
5 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 12:28.47 | +0:11.97 | |
6 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 12:44.35 | +0:27.85 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 14:41.25 | +2:24.75 | ||
8 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 14:42.27 | +2:25.77 | |
9 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 14:43.62 | +2:27.12 | ||
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 14:43.64 | +2:27.14 | |
11 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 15:25.32 | +3:08.82 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 16:33.23 | +4:16.73 | |
13 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 17:32.40 | +5:15.90 | |
14 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 18:26.03 | +6:09.53 | ||
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 13:56.36 | --- | |
2 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 14:12.90 | +0:16.54 | |
3 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 14:41.74 | +0:45.38 | ||
4 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 15:13.88 | +1:17.52 | ||
5 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 16:24.87 | +2:28.51 | ||
6 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 16:25.54 | +2:29.18 | |
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 10:31.60 | --- | ||
2 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 10:31.68 | +0:00.08 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 10:02.70 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 10:40.05 | +0:37.35 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 12:46.30 | +2:43.60 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 9:36.38 | --- | |
2 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 9:51.22 | +0:14.84 | ||
3 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 10:01.53 | +0:25.15 | |
4 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 10:08.30 | +0:31.92 | |
5 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 10:11.47 | +0:35.09 | |
6 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 10:12.08 | +0:35.70 | |
7 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 10:12.88 | +0:36.50 | ||
8 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 10:15.72 | +0:39.34 | ||
9 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 10:23.23 | +0:46.85 | |
10 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 10:27.70 | +0:51.32 | ||
11 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 10:29.68 | +0:53.30 | |
12 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 10:31.63 | +0:55.25 | |
13 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 10:33.18 | +0:56.80 | |
14 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 10:35.73 | +0:59.35 | |
15 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 10:38.90 | +1:02.52 | ||
16 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 10:39.38 | +1:03.00 | ||
17 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 10:42.76 | +1:06.38 | |
18 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 10:42.83 | +1:06.45 | ||
19 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 10:44.28 | +1:07.90 | |
20 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 10:45.35 | +1:08.97 | |
21 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 10:45.70 | +1:09.32 | |
22 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 10:46.57 | +1:10.19 | |
23 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 10:47.02 | +1:10.64 | ||
24 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 10:48.55 | +1:12.17 | ||
25 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 10:48.78 | +1:12.40 | |
26 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 10:49.35 | +1:12.97 | |
26 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 10:49.35 | +1:12.97 | |
28 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 10:50.08 | +1:13.70 | ||
29 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 10:50.65 | +1:14.27 | ||
30 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 10:50.87 | +1:14.49 | ||
31 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 10:51.42 | +1:15.04 | |
32 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 10:51.58 | +1:15.20 | |
33 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 10:52.72 | +1:16.34 | ||
34 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 10:53.23 | +1:16.85 | ||
35 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 10:53.68 | +1:17.30 | |
36 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 10:55.22 | +1:18.84 | ||
37 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 10:56.83 | +1:20.45 | |
38 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 10:57.80 | +1:21.42 | |
39 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 10:59.75 | +1:23.37 | ||
40 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 10:59.90 | +1:23.52 | ||
41 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 11:02.98 | +1:26.60 | ||
42 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 11:04.12 | +1:27.74 | ||
43 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 11:05.00 | +1:28.62 | ||
44 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 11:05.95 | +1:29.57 | ||
45 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 11:08.60 | +1:32.22 | ||
46 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 11:08.78 | +1:32.40 | |
47 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 11:09.87 | +1:33.49 | ||
48 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 11:09.88 | +1:33.50 | |
49 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 11:11.15 | +1:34.77 | ||
50 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 11:12.08 | +1:35.70 | ||
51 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 11:15.17 | +1:38.79 | |
52 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 11:15.82 | +1:39.44 | ||
53 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 11:15.97 | +1:39.59 | ||
54 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 11:20.25 | +1:43.87 | ||
55 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 11:20.35 | +1:43.97 | ||
56 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 11:22.38 | +1:46.00 | ||
57 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 11:22.41 | +1:46.03 | ||
58 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 11:22.73 | +1:46.35 | ||
59 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 11:22.84 | +1:46.46 | |
60 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 11:23.96 | +1:47.58 | ||
61 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 11:24.68 | +1:48.30 | ||
62 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 11:25.43 | +1:49.05 | ||
63 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 11:25.83 | +1:49.45 | ||
64 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 11:26.00 | +1:49.62 | |
65 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 11:26.68 | +1:50.30 | |
66 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 11:27.30 | +1:50.92 | |
67 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 11:28.70 | +1:52.32 | |
68 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 11:31.65 | +1:55.27 | ||
69 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 11:32.95 | +1:56.57 | |
70 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 11:33.25 | +1:56.87 | |
71 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 11:35.84 | +1:59.46 | |
72 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 11:39.24 | +2:02.86 | ||
73 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 11:41.48 | +2:05.10 | ||
74 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 11:43.27 | +2:06.89 | |
75 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 11:43.68 | +2:07.30 | ||
76 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 11:46.18 | +2:09.80 | |
77 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 11:47.72 | +2:11.34 | ||
78 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 11:47.92 | +2:11.54 | ||
79 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 11:48.89 | +2:12.51 | |
80 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 11:49.19 | +2:12.81 | |
81 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 11:52.25 | +2:15.87 | |
82 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 11:55.07 | +2:18.69 | ||
83 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 11:56.16 | +2:19.78 | |
84 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 11:57.20 | +2:20.82 | ||
85 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 11:57.88 | +2:21.50 | ||
86 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 11:59.12 | +2:22.74 | ||
87 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 12:01.70 | +2:25.32 | ||
88 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 12:06.65 | +2:30.27 | ||
89 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 12:07.52 | +2:31.14 | ||
90 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 12:08.74 | +2:32.36 | |
91 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 12:08.90 | +2:32.52 | ||
92 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 12:09.40 | +2:33.02 | ||
93 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 12:09.57 | +2:33.19 | ||
94 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 12:09.80 | +2:33.42 | ||
95 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 12:10.59 | +2:34.21 | ||
96 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 12:13.92 | +2:37.54 | ||
97 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 12:16.92 | +2:40.54 | ||
98 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 12:17.86 | +2:41.48 | |
99 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 12:20.62 | +2:44.24 | ||
100 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 12:28.08 | +2:51.70 | |
101 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 12:29.88 | +2:53.50 | ||
102 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 12:30.05 | +2:53.67 | ||
103 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 12:31.22 | +2:54.84 | |
104 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 12:36.74 | +3:00.36 | ||
105 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 12:38.12 | +3:01.74 | |
106 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 12:39.48 | +3:03.10 | ||
107 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 12:44.08 | +3:07.70 | ||
108 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 12:47.75 | +3:11.37 | |
109 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 12:48.47 | +3:12.09 | ||
110 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 12:50.27 | +3:13.89 | ||
111 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 12:56.68 | +3:20.30 | |
112 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 12:57.03 | +3:20.65 | ||
113 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 13:06.88 | +3:30.50 | |
114 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 13:09.49 | +3:33.11 | |
115 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 13:10.93 | +3:34.55 | |
116 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 13:11.54 | +3:35.16 | ||
117 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 13:12.65 | +3:36.27 | ||
118 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 13:13.77 | +3:37.39 | ||
119 | 137 | MAX KARL | 13:14.58 | +3:38.20 | ||
120 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 13:18.43 | +3:42.05 | ||
121 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 13:21.43 | +3:45.05 | ||
122 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 13:35.83 | +3:59.45 | ||
123 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 13:41.85 | +4:05.47 | |
124 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 13:48.17 | +4:11.79 | ||
125 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 13:48.45 | +4:12.07 | |
126 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 13:53.03 | +4:16.65 | |
127 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 14:03.51 | +4:27.13 | ||
128 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 14:09.26 | +4:32.88 | ||
129 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 14:10.85 | +4:34.47 | ||
130 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 14:11.07 | +4:34.69 | ||
131 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 14:12.59 | +4:36.21 | |
132 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 14:14.93 | +4:38.55 | ||
133 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 14:27.67 | +4:51.29 | ||
134 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 14:39.08 | +5:02.70 | ||
135 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 14:41.63 | +5:05.25 | |
136 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 14:49.60 | +5:13.22 | |
137 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 15:10.18 | +5:33.80 | ||
138 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 15:19.55 | +5:43.17 | ||
139 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 15:50.10 | +6:13.72 | ||
140 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 15:56.40 | +6:20.02 | ||
141 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 25:08.02 | +15:31.64 | ||
142 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 35:27.98 | +25:51.60 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 9:44.55 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 11:03.81 | +1:19.26 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 11:13.45 | +1:28.90 | ||
4 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 11:18.25 | +1:33.70 | ||
5 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 11:34.84 | +1:50.29 | ||
6 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 11:55.45 | +2:10.90 | ||
7 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 11:56.35 | +2:11.80 | ||
8 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 12:11.57 | +2:27.02 | |
9 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 12:12.07 | +2:27.52 | ||
10 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 12:17.21 | +2:32.66 | |
11 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 12:21.25 | +2:36.70 | ||
12 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 12:21.52 | +2:36.97 | |
13 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 12:31.53 | +2:46.98 | ||
14 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 12:32.90 | +2:48.35 | ||
15 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 12:37.95 | +2:53.40 | ||
16 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 12:41.23 | +2:56.68 | ||
17 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 12:51.82 | +3:07.27 | |
18 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 12:55.52 | +3:10.97 | |
19 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 12:57.62 | +3:13.07 | ||
20 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 13:05.92 | +3:21.37 | |
21 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 13:07.75 | +3:23.20 | ||
22 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 13:14.04 | +3:29.49 | |
23 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 13:24.58 | +3:40.03 | |
24 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 13:38.52 | +3:53.97 | ||
25 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 13:38.65 | +3:54.10 | |
26 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 13:44.62 | +4:00.07 | |
27 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 13:53.90 | +4:09.35 | ||
28 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 14:14.67 | +4:30.12 | ||
29 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 14:15.80 | +4:31.25 | ||
30 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 16:04.50 | +6:19.95 | ||
31 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 17:35.82 | +7:51.27 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 10:32.93 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 11:05.33 | +0:32.40 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 11:58.90 | +1:25.97 | |
4 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 12:08.90 | +1:35.97 | ||
5 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 12:09.65 | +1:36.72 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 12:46.55 | +2:13.62 | |
7 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 13:39.08 | +3:06.15 | |
8 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 14:24.19 | +3:51.26 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 11:34.62 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 13:19.87 | +1:45.25 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 14:34.50 | +2:59.88 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 17:48.05 | +6:13.43 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 17:32.37 | --- | |
2 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 17:50.21 | +0:17.84 | ||
3 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 17:53.44 | +0:21.07 | ||
4 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 18:27.01 | +0:54.64 | ||
5 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 18:31.17 | +0:58.80 | ||
6 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 18:34.74 | +1:02.37 | |
7 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 18:35.03 | +1:02.66 | |
8 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 18:48.13 | +1:15.76 | |
9 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 18:48.23 | +1:15.86 | ||
10 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 18:56.55 | +1:24.18 | ||
11 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 18:58.28 | +1:25.91 | ||
12 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 19:03.63 | +1:31.26 | |
13 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 19:14.21 | +1:41.84 | |
14 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 19:21.80 | +1:49.43 | ||
15 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 19:24.62 | +1:52.25 | ||
16 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 19:24.63 | +1:52.26 | |
17 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 19:34.01 | +2:01.64 | |
18 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 19:53.31 | +2:20.94 | ||
19 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 20:01.46 | +2:29.09 | |
20 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 20:07.32 | +2:34.95 | ||
21 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 20:09.99 | +2:37.62 | ||
22 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 20:14.96 | +2:42.59 | ||
23 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 20:15.47 | +2:43.10 | ||
24 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 20:23.94 | +2:51.57 | ||
25 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 20:29.96 | +2:57.59 | ||
26 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 20:31.25 | +2:58.88 | |
27 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 20:34.65 | +3:02.28 | ||
28 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 20:40.57 | +3:08.20 | |
29 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 20:47.34 | +3:14.97 | ||
30 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 20:55.57 | +3:23.20 | |
31 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 21:00.06 | +3:27.69 | |
32 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 21:04.52 | +3:32.15 | ||
33 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 21:13.13 | +3:40.76 | ||
34 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 21:14.98 | +3:42.61 | |
35 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 21:17.58 | +3:45.21 | ||
36 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 21:17.74 | +3:45.37 | |
37 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 21:27.38 | +3:55.01 | ||
38 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 21:31.03 | +3:58.66 | ||
39 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 21:33.37 | +4:01.00 | |
40 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 21:37.25 | +4:04.88 | |
41 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 21:50.90 | +4:18.53 | ||
42 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 22:00.91 | +4:28.54 | |
43 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 22:10.75 | +4:38.38 | ||
44 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 22:22.98 | +4:50.61 | |
45 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 22:32.02 | +4:59.65 | ||
46 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 22:34.43 | +5:02.06 | ||
47 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 22:37.63 | +5:05.26 | ||
48 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 22:40.76 | +5:08.39 | ||
49 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 22:52.67 | +5:20.30 | ||
50 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 23:19.00 | +5:46.63 | |
51 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 23:24.84 | +5:52.47 | |
52 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 24:01.04 | +6:28.67 | ||
53 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 24:04.04 | +6:31.67 | ||
54 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 24:09.58 | +6:37.21 | ||
55 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 24:28.99 | +6:56.62 | ||
56 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 24:29.77 | +6:57.40 | ||
57 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 25:07.10 | +7:34.73 | |
58 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 25:11.83 | +7:39.46 | |
59 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 25:13.99 | +7:41.62 | ||
60 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 26:04.55 | +8:32.18 | |
61 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 26:08.14 | +8:35.77 | ||
62 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 26:21.95 | +8:49.58 | ||
63 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 28:29.59 | +10:57.22 | ||
64 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 28:51.60 | +11:19.23 | |
65 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 28:57.78 | +11:25.41 | |
66 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 47:20.67 | +29:48.30 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 21:40.00 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 21:46.73 | +0:06.73 | ||
3 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 22:09.44 | +0:29.44 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 22:13.49 | +0:33.49 | |
5 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 23:00.49 | +1:20.49 | ||
6 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 23:15.55 | +1:35.55 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 26:30.35 | +4:50.35 | ||
8 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 26:33.13 | +4:53.13 | |
9 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 26:46.42 | +5:06.42 | ||
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 26:56.06 | +5:16.06 | |
11 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 28:53.94 | +7:13.94 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 30:12.83 | +8:32.83 | |
13 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 32:07.39 | +10:27.39 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 32:17.36 | +10:37.36 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 25:24.31 | --- | |
2 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 26:14.38 | +0:50.07 | |
3 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 26:49.16 | +1:24.85 | ||
4 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 27:03.83 | +1:39.52 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 31:04.03 | +5:39.72 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 31:06.40 | +5:42.09 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 17:38.48 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 17:44.26 | +0:05.78 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 17:06.21 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 18:04.07 | +0:57.86 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 20:52.76 | +3:46.55 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 16:37.14 | --- | |
2 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 17:07.62 | +0:30.48 | |
3 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 17:07.78 | +0:30.64 | |
4 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 17:20.67 | +0:43.53 | |
5 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 17:28.13 | +0:50.99 | ||
6 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 17:41.15 | +1:04.01 | |
7 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 17:45.42 | +1:08.28 | |
8 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 17:49.81 | +1:12.67 | ||
9 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 17:59.26 | +1:22.12 | |
10 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 18:02.17 | +1:25.03 | |
11 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 18:07.44 | +1:30.30 | |
12 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 18:08.31 | +1:31.17 | |
13 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 18:09.67 | +1:32.53 | |
14 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 18:10.86 | +1:33.72 | ||
15 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 18:20.43 | +1:43.29 | ||
16 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 18:27.54 | +1:50.40 | |
17 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 18:28.91 | +1:51.77 | |
18 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 18:29.77 | +1:52.63 | ||
19 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 18:30.66 | +1:53.52 | |
20 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 18:31.41 | +1:54.27 | ||
21 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 18:33.81 | +1:56.67 | |
22 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 18:35.84 | +1:58.70 | ||
23 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 18:36.23 | +1:59.09 | |
24 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 18:37.35 | +2:00.21 | ||
25 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 18:37.94 | +2:00.80 | ||
26 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 18:40.31 | +2:03.17 | |
27 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 18:41.09 | +2:03.95 | ||
28 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 18:43.38 | +2:06.24 | ||
29 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 18:43.42 | +2:06.28 | |
30 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 18:44.64 | +2:07.50 | ||
31 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 18:48.24 | +2:11.10 | ||
32 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 18:50.77 | +2:13.63 | ||
33 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 18:50.92 | +2:13.78 | ||
34 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 19:01.89 | +2:24.75 | |
35 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 19:05.89 | +2:28.75 | |
36 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 19:07.59 | +2:30.45 | ||
37 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 19:08.22 | +2:31.08 | ||
38 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 19:08.85 | +2:31.71 | ||
39 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 19:09.60 | +2:32.46 | ||
40 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 19:10.94 | +2:33.80 | |
41 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 19:11.26 | +2:34.12 | ||
42 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 19:13.13 | +2:35.99 | |
43 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 19:15.99 | +2:38.85 | |
44 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 19:16.08 | +2:38.94 | ||
45 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 19:17.46 | +2:40.32 | ||
46 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 19:20.81 | +2:43.67 | |
47 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 19:21.31 | +2:44.17 | |
48 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 19:22.87 | +2:45.73 | ||
49 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 19:29.91 | +2:52.77 | ||
50 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 19:30.85 | +2:53.71 | |
51 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 19:30.88 | +2:53.74 | ||
52 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 19:36.78 | +2:59.64 | ||
53 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 19:38.01 | +3:00.87 | ||
54 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 19:41.69 | +3:04.55 | ||
55 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 19:42.82 | +3:05.68 | ||
56 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 19:45.63 | +3:08.49 | ||
57 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 19:46.10 | +3:08.96 | |
58 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 19:47.48 | +3:10.34 | |
59 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 19:47.59 | +3:10.45 | |
60 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 19:47.65 | +3:10.51 | ||
61 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 19:50.59 | +3:13.45 | ||
62 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 19:53.80 | +3:16.66 | ||
63 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 19:56.29 | +3:19.15 | |
64 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 19:58.80 | +3:21.66 | |
65 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 20:00.00 | +3:22.86 | |
66 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 20:02.39 | +3:25.25 | ||
67 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 20:02.87 | +3:25.73 | |
68 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 20:06.37 | +3:29.23 | ||
69 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 20:10.26 | +3:33.12 | ||
70 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 20:12.91 | +3:35.77 | |
71 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 20:13.93 | +3:36.79 | ||
72 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 20:19.13 | +3:41.99 | |
73 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 20:19.63 | +3:42.49 | ||
74 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 20:32.36 | +3:55.22 | ||
75 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 20:34.94 | +3:57.80 | |
76 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 20:35.43 | +3:58.29 | ||
77 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 20:36.33 | +3:59.19 | ||
78 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 20:38.98 | +4:01.84 | ||
79 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 20:41.02 | +4:03.88 | |
80 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 20:48.03 | +4:10.89 | ||
81 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 20:48.73 | +4:11.59 | ||
82 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 20:51.33 | +4:14.19 | |
83 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 20:57.32 | +4:20.18 | ||
84 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 20:58.99 | +4:21.85 | ||
85 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 21:02.32 | +4:25.18 | ||
86 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 21:04.02 | +4:26.88 | |
87 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 21:04.45 | +4:27.31 | ||
88 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 21:05.22 | +4:28.08 | ||
89 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 21:07.45 | +4:30.31 | ||
90 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 21:15.97 | +4:38.83 | ||
91 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 21:25.40 | +4:48.26 | |
92 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 21:30.35 | +4:53.21 | ||
93 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 21:32.59 | +4:55.45 | ||
94 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 21:33.53 | +4:56.39 | ||
95 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 21:36.15 | +4:59.01 | ||
96 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 21:37.94 | +5:00.80 | |
97 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 21:41.57 | +5:04.43 | |
98 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 21:42.52 | +5:05.38 | ||
99 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 21:43.24 | +5:06.10 | ||
100 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 21:54.83 | +5:17.69 | ||
101 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 21:56.97 | +5:19.83 | |
102 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 21:59.17 | +5:22.03 | |
103 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 22:01.97 | +5:24.83 | |
104 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 22:10.90 | +5:33.76 | ||
105 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 22:25.17 | +5:48.03 | ||
106 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 22:36.66 | +5:59.52 | ||
107 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 22:39.01 | +6:01.87 | ||
108 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 22:40.73 | +6:03.59 | ||
109 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 22:46.64 | +6:09.50 | |
110 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 22:49.35 | +6:12.21 | |
111 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 22:51.97 | +6:14.83 | ||
112 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 22:52.85 | +6:15.71 | ||
113 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 22:57.14 | +6:20.00 | |
114 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 23:00.57 | +6:23.43 | |
115 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 23:09.07 | +6:31.93 | ||
116 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 23:18.84 | +6:41.70 | ||
117 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 23:21.38 | +6:44.24 | ||
118 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 23:26.20 | +6:49.06 | |
119 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 23:27.68 | +6:50.54 | |
120 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 23:32.08 | +6:54.94 | ||
121 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 23:33.22 | +6:56.08 | |
122 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 23:36.57 | +6:59.43 | ||
123 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 23:46.01 | +7:08.87 | ||
124 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 23:52.41 | +7:15.27 | ||
125 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 24:15.27 | +7:38.13 | |
126 | 137 | MAX KARL | 24:27.95 | +7:50.81 | ||
127 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 24:33.35 | +7:56.21 | ||
128 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 24:38.98 | +8:01.84 | ||
129 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 24:47.12 | +8:09.98 | ||
130 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 25:15.34 | +8:38.20 | ||
131 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 25:19.36 | +8:42.22 | ||
132 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 25:22.90 | +8:45.76 | |
133 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 25:49.97 | +9:12.83 | ||
134 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 26:16.45 | +9:39.31 | |
135 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 26:18.97 | +9:41.83 | ||
136 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 26:43.09 | +10:05.95 | |
137 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 27:12.66 | +10:35.52 | ||
138 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 27:44.69 | +11:07.55 | ||
139 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 28:39.67 | +12:02.53 | ||
140 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 32:11.15 | +15:34.01 | ||
141 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 34:30.91 | +17:53.77 | ||
142 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 45:43.15 | +29:06.01 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 16:48.80 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 19:23.23 | +2:34.43 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 19:28.20 | +2:39.40 | ||
4 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 20:17.52 | +3:28.72 | ||
5 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 20:21.29 | +3:32.49 | ||
6 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 20:25.91 | +3:37.11 | ||
7 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 21:10.06 | +4:21.26 | ||
8 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 21:12.21 | +4:23.41 | |
9 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 21:19.14 | +4:30.34 | ||
10 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 21:21.78 | +4:32.98 | ||
11 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 21:33.60 | +4:44.80 | |
12 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 21:36.74 | +4:47.94 | ||
13 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 21:37.60 | +4:48.80 | ||
14 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 21:57.94 | +5:09.14 | |
15 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 22:17.38 | +5:28.58 | |
16 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 22:39.82 | +5:51.02 | |
17 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 22:40.76 | +5:51.96 | ||
18 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 22:46.22 | +5:57.42 | |
19 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 23:01.89 | +6:13.09 | ||
20 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 23:02.06 | +6:13.26 | ||
21 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 23:04.77 | +6:15.97 | |
22 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 23:07.43 | +6:18.63 | |
23 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 23:08.89 | +6:20.09 | |
24 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 23:30.14 | +6:41.34 | ||
25 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 23:51.46 | +7:02.66 | ||
26 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 24:22.30 | +7:33.50 | ||
27 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 24:57.85 | +8:09.05 | ||
28 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 25:13.02 | +8:24.22 | |
29 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 27:55.61 | +11:06.81 | ||
30 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 29:05.18 | +12:16.38 | ||
31 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 32:49.17 | +16:00.37 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 19:01.63 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 19:51.70 | +0:50.07 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 20:55.84 | +1:54.21 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 21:38.99 | +2:37.36 | ||
5 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 22:46.29 | +3:44.66 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 23:09.45 | +4:07.82 | |
7 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 24:15.91 | +5:14.28 | |
8 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 26:08.55 | +7:06.92 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 20:44.90 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 23:32.87 | +2:47.97 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 26:51.61 | +6:06.71 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 35:06.28 | +14:21.38 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 4:55.33 | --- | |
2 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 5:09.65 | +0:14.32 | ||
3 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 5:16.42 | +0:21.09 | ||
4 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 5:18.61 | +0:23.28 | ||
5 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 5:20.28 | +0:24.95 | ||
6 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 5:20.55 | +0:25.22 | |
7 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 5:20.57 | +0:25.24 | ||
8 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 5:21.78 | +0:26.45 | ||
9 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 5:23.07 | +0:27.74 | |
10 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 5:33.22 | +0:37.89 | |
11 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 5:37.68 | +0:42.35 | ||
12 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 5:40.68 | +0:45.35 | ||
13 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 5:42.88 | +0:47.55 | ||
14 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 5:45.18 | +0:49.85 | ||
15 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 5:45.52 | +0:50.19 | ||
16 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 5:45.60 | +0:50.27 | |
17 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 5:46.02 | +0:50.69 | |
18 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 5:47.15 | +0:51.82 | |
19 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 5:47.95 | +0:52.62 | |
20 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 5:49.76 | +0:54.43 | |
21 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 5:50.87 | +0:55.54 | ||
22 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 5:51.88 | +0:56.55 | |
23 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 5:53.18 | +0:57.85 | ||
24 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 5:55.63 | +1:00.30 | ||
25 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 5:59.52 | +1:04.19 | ||
26 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 5:59.59 | +1:04.26 | ||
27 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 5:59.77 | +1:04.44 | ||
28 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 6:00.72 | +1:05.39 | ||
29 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 6:01.02 | +1:05.69 | ||
30 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 6:02.43 | +1:07.10 | |
31 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 6:04.35 | +1:09.02 | ||
32 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 6:06.24 | +1:10.91 | ||
33 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 6:06.97 | +1:11.64 | |
34 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 6:07.40 | +1:12.07 | |
35 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 6:07.53 | +1:12.20 | |
36 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 6:08.88 | +1:13.55 | ||
37 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 6:13.65 | +1:18.32 | ||
38 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 6:13.70 | +1:18.37 | |
39 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 6:14.29 | +1:18.96 | |
40 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 6:15.50 | +1:20.17 | |
41 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 6:22.13 | +1:26.80 | |
42 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 6:35.37 | +1:40.04 | ||
43 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 6:40.00 | +1:44.67 | ||
44 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 6:40.34 | +1:45.01 | |
45 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 6:47.08 | +1:51.75 | |
46 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 6:56.07 | +2:00.74 | ||
47 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 6:57.80 | +2:02.47 | ||
48 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 6:58.75 | +2:03.42 | ||
49 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 7:01.70 | +2:06.37 | |
50 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 7:09.41 | +2:14.08 | ||
51 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 7:17.91 | +2:22.58 | |
52 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 7:30.27 | +2:34.94 | ||
53 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 7:32.18 | +2:36.85 | |
54 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 7:32.28 | +2:36.95 | |
55 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 7:41.20 | +2:45.87 | |
56 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 7:43.83 | +2:48.50 | ||
57 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 7:55.02 | +2:59.69 | ||
58 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 7:56.30 | +3:00.97 | ||
59 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 8:01.68 | +3:06.35 | ||
60 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 8:04.55 | +3:09.22 | |
61 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 8:10.05 | +3:14.72 | ||
62 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 8:21.60 | +3:26.27 | |
63 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 8:23.33 | +3:28.00 | ||
64 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 8:29.00 | +3:33.67 | ||
65 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 8:40.35 | +3:45.02 | ||
66 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 8:42.68 | +3:47.35 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 6:02.06 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 6:10.32 | +0:08.26 | ||
3 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 6:59.52 | +0:57.46 | |
4 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 6:59.57 | +0:57.51 | ||
5 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 7:04.66 | +1:02.60 | ||
6 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 7:08.62 | +1:06.56 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 7:11.71 | +1:09.65 | ||
8 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 7:26.43 | +1:24.37 | ||
9 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 7:35.10 | +1:33.04 | ||
10 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 7:45.83 | +1:43.77 | |
11 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 7:51.28 | +1:49.22 | |
12 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 7:54.45 | +1:52.39 | |
13 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 8:05.35 | +2:03.29 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 8:51.25 | +2:49.19 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 8:13.75 | --- | ||
2 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 8:28.61 | +0:14.86 | |
3 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 8:29.12 | +0:15.37 | |
4 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 8:32.75 | +0:19.00 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 11:54.88 | +3:41.13 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 12:12.52 | +3:58.77 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 5:01.93 | --- | ||
2 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 5:03.75 | +0:01.82 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 4:58.90 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 5:30.26 | +0:31.36 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 6:06.73 | +1:07.83 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 4:44.02 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 4:49.40 | +0:05.38 | |
3 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 4:58.48 | +0:14.46 | |
4 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 4:59.15 | +0:15.13 | |
5 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 5:00.20 | +0:16.18 | ||
6 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 5:07.93 | +0:23.91 | |
7 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 5:08.84 | +0:24.82 | |
8 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 5:10.45 | +0:26.43 | ||
9 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 5:11.84 | +0:27.82 | |
10 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 5:12.30 | +0:28.28 | ||
11 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 5:13.19 | +0:29.17 | ||
12 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 5:14.80 | +0:30.78 | |
13 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 5:15.24 | +0:31.22 | |
14 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 5:15.70 | +0:31.68 | |
15 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 5:16.30 | +0:32.28 | ||
16 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 5:17.03 | +0:33.01 | |
17 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 5:18.57 | +0:34.55 | ||
18 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 5:19.03 | +0:35.01 | ||
19 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 5:21.10 | +0:37.08 | |
20 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 5:21.12 | +0:37.10 | |
21 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 5:21.39 | +0:37.37 | ||
22 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 5:21.45 | +0:37.43 | |
23 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:21.65 | +0:37.63 | |
24 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 5:22.90 | +0:38.88 | ||
25 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 5:23.10 | +0:39.08 | |
26 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 5:25.52 | +0:41.50 | ||
27 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 5:25.56 | +0:41.54 | ||
28 | 200 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | URC Ötztal | 5:26.28 | +0:42.26 | |
29 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 5:26.35 | +0:42.33 | ||
30 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 5:26.45 | +0:42.43 | ||
31 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 5:28.75 | +0:44.73 | ||
32 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 5:29.70 | +0:45.68 | |
33 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 5:30.68 | +0:46.66 | |
34 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 5:31.85 | +0:47.83 | |
35 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 5:32.63 | +0:48.61 | ||
36 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 5:33.18 | +0:49.16 | |
37 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 5:33.24 | +0:49.22 | ||
38 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 5:33.61 | +0:49.59 | ||
39 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 5:34.23 | +0:50.21 | |
40 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 5:35.48 | +0:51.46 | ||
41 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 5:35.70 | +0:51.68 | ||
42 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 5:35.91 | +0:51.89 | ||
43 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 5:36.63 | +0:52.61 | |
44 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 5:37.42 | +0:53.40 | ||
45 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 5:38.49 | +0:54.47 | |
46 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 5:39.75 | +0:55.73 | |
47 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 5:40.58 | +0:56.56 | ||
48 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 5:41.75 | +0:57.73 | |
49 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 5:43.72 | +0:59.70 | ||
50 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 5:43.87 | +0:59.85 | ||
51 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 5:44.59 | +1:00.57 | ||
52 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 5:45.58 | +1:01.56 | ||
53 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 5:46.17 | +1:02.15 | |
54 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 5:46.70 | +1:02.68 | |
55 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 5:47.38 | +1:03.36 | |
56 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 5:47.67 | +1:03.65 | ||
57 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 5:47.77 | +1:03.75 | |
58 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 5:48.00 | +1:03.98 | ||
59 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 5:48.75 | +1:04.73 | |
59 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 5:48.75 | +1:04.73 | ||
61 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 5:49.35 | +1:05.33 | ||
62 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 5:52.11 | +1:08.09 | ||
63 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 5:52.65 | +1:08.63 | |
64 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 5:54.10 | +1:10.08 | ||
65 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 5:56.14 | +1:12.12 | |
66 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 5:57.97 | +1:13.95 | |
67 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 5:58.24 | +1:14.22 | ||
68 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 5:59.64 | +1:15.62 | |
69 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 6:01.07 | +1:17.05 | ||
70 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 6:01.45 | +1:17.43 | |
71 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 6:01.52 | +1:17.50 | ||
72 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 6:02.37 | +1:18.35 | |
73 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:02.40 | +1:18.38 | |
74 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 6:02.42 | +1:18.40 | ||
75 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 6:04.05 | +1:20.03 | ||
76 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 6:04.08 | +1:20.06 | ||
77 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 6:05.98 | +1:21.96 | ||
78 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 6:06.59 | +1:22.57 | ||
79 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 6:07.45 | +1:23.43 | |
80 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 6:07.55 | +1:23.53 | ||
81 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 6:08.17 | +1:24.15 | |
82 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 6:08.88 | +1:24.86 | ||
83 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 6:10.75 | +1:26.73 | ||
84 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 6:12.08 | +1:28.06 | |
85 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 6:13.05 | +1:29.03 | ||
86 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 6:15.45 | +1:31.43 | ||
87 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 6:16.85 | +1:32.83 | ||
88 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 6:16.93 | +1:32.91 | |
89 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 6:18.76 | +1:34.74 | |
90 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 6:20.07 | +1:36.05 | |
91 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 6:20.85 | +1:36.83 | ||
92 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 6:21.55 | +1:37.53 | ||
93 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 6:22.46 | +1:38.44 | ||
94 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 6:24.05 | +1:40.03 | ||
95 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 6:24.38 | +1:40.36 | ||
96 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 6:24.80 | +1:40.78 | ||
97 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 6:25.57 | +1:41.55 | ||
98 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 6:25.64 | +1:41.62 | ||
99 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 6:26.20 | +1:42.18 | |
100 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 6:27.35 | +1:43.33 | ||
101 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 6:27.55 | +1:43.53 | ||
102 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 6:29.43 | +1:45.41 | |
103 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 6:33.18 | +1:49.16 | ||
104 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 6:34.02 | +1:50.00 | |
105 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 6:35.40 | +1:51.38 | |
106 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 6:37.60 | +1:53.58 | |
107 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 6:37.97 | +1:53.95 | ||
108 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 6:39.59 | +1:55.57 | ||
109 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 6:40.07 | +1:56.05 | ||
110 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 6:40.45 | +1:56.43 | ||
111 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 6:45.10 | +2:01.08 | ||
112 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 6:49.30 | +2:05.28 | |
113 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 6:50.07 | +2:06.05 | |
114 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 6:50.58 | +2:06.56 | ||
115 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 6:51.58 | +2:07.56 | ||
116 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 6:51.70 | +2:07.68 | ||
117 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 6:57.40 | +2:13.38 | ||
118 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 6:57.45 | +2:13.43 | ||
119 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 6:57.47 | +2:13.45 | ||
120 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 7:03.98 | +2:19.96 | |
121 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 7:06.31 | +2:22.29 | ||
122 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 7:07.28 | +2:23.26 | |
123 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 7:13.88 | +2:29.86 | |
124 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 7:18.74 | +2:34.72 | ||
125 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 7:22.53 | +2:38.51 | ||
126 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 7:25.68 | +2:41.66 | |
127 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 7:26.71 | +2:42.69 | ||
128 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 7:28.64 | +2:44.62 | ||
129 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 7:29.20 | +2:45.18 | ||
130 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 7:30.97 | +2:46.95 | ||
131 | 137 | MAX KARL | 7:33.28 | +2:49.26 | ||
132 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 7:35.67 | +2:51.65 | |
133 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 7:44.93 | +3:00.91 | ||
134 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 7:45.87 | +3:01.85 | ||
135 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 7:47.17 | +3:03.15 | |
136 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 7:47.41 | +3:03.39 | ||
137 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 7:57.40 | +3:13.38 | ||
138 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 8:04.16 | +3:20.14 | |
139 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 8:12.22 | +3:28.20 | ||
140 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 8:20.41 | +3:36.39 | ||
141 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 8:20.78 | +3:36.76 | ||
142 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 8:33.27 | +3:49.25 | ||
143 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 10:09.52 | +5:25.50 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 5:12.73 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 5:13.24 | +0:00.51 | ||
3 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 5:27.42 | +0:14.69 | ||
4 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 5:38.85 | +0:26.12 | ||
5 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 5:42.37 | +0:29.64 | ||
6 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 5:57.85 | +0:45.12 | |
7 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 6:00.38 | +0:47.65 | ||
8 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 6:01.77 | +0:49.04 | ||
9 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 6:02.06 | +0:49.33 | |
10 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 6:09.18 | +0:56.45 | ||
11 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 6:09.50 | +0:56.77 | ||
12 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 6:13.41 | +1:00.68 | |
13 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 6:14.18 | +1:01.45 | |
14 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 6:33.71 | +1:20.98 | ||
15 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 6:34.95 | +1:22.22 | ||
16 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 6:36.25 | +1:23.52 | ||
17 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 6:36.35 | +1:23.62 | ||
18 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 6:40.50 | +1:27.77 | |
19 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 6:41.82 | +1:29.09 | |
20 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 6:51.87 | +1:39.14 | ||
21 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 6:54.90 | +1:42.17 | ||
22 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 6:56.55 | +1:43.82 | |
23 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 6:57.05 | +1:44.32 | ||
24 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 6:58.97 | +1:46.24 | ||
25 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 6:59.95 | +1:47.22 | ||
26 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 7:00.84 | +1:48.11 | |
27 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 7:03.07 | +1:50.34 | ||
28 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 7:09.72 | +1:56.99 | |
29 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 7:12.42 | +1:59.69 | |
30 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 7:58.78 | +2:46.05 | ||
31 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 8:25.97 | +3:13.24 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 5:28.60 | --- | ||
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 5:54.40 | +0:25.80 | ||
3 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:06.33 | +0:37.73 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 6:12.44 | +0:43.84 | ||
5 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 6:13.95 | +0:45.35 | |
6 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 6:27.30 | +0:58.70 | |
7 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 7:37.03 | +2:08.43 | |
8 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 7:54.39 | +2:25.79 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 6:07.18 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 7:00.39 | +0:53.21 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 7:43.55 | +1:36.37 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 8:59.45 | +2:52.27 | |
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 23:11.99 | --- | ||
2 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 23:13.72 | +0:01.73 | ||
3 | 3781/378-1 | YANNIC GEIGER | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 23:30.36 | +0:18.37 | |
4 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 23:47.58 | +0:35.59 | ||
5 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 24:04.65 | +0:52.66 | ||
6 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 24:06.20 | +0:54.21 | ||
7 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 24:11.20 | +0:59.21 | |
8 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 24:14.05 | +1:02.06 | ||
9 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 24:16.89 | +1:04.90 | ||
10 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 24:24.18 | +1:12.19 | |
11 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 24:42.14 | +1:30.15 | |
12 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 24:57.85 | +1:45.86 | |
13 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 25:07.32 | +1:55.33 | ||
14 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 25:09.80 | +1:57.81 | ||
15 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 25:13.57 | +2:01.58 | |
16 | 3782/378-2 | MARVIN JOCKERS | Team Link Rad Quadrat | 25:21.18 | +2:09.19 | |
17 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 25:21.96 | +2:09.97 | |
18 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 25:33.99 | +2:22.00 | ||
19 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 25:53.34 | +2:41.35 | |
20 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 25:58.19 | +2:46.20 | ||
21 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 26:08.65 | +2:56.66 | ||
22 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 26:09.58 | +2:57.59 | ||
23 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 26:14.48 | +3:02.49 | ||
24 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 26:16.85 | +3:04.86 | |
25 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 26:25.02 | +3:13.03 | ||
26 | 3961/396-1 | JOSHUA SIMEONI | 26:40.89 | +3:28.90 | ||
27 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 26:46.08 | +3:34.09 | |
28 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 27:02.70 | +3:50.71 | |
29 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 27:04.74 | +3:52.75 | |
30 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 27:05.54 | +3:53.55 | ||
31 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 27:09.27 | +3:57.28 | |
32 | 3901/390-1 | FELIX FUNK | 27:12.90 | +4:00.91 | ||
33 | 3902/390-2 | DANIEL SACAN | 27:13.21 | +4:01.22 | ||
34 | 3962/396-2 | LEONHARD SELBHERR | Gravitationssportverein | 27:25.27 | +4:13.28 | |
35 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 27:28.71 | +4:16.72 | ||
36 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 27:31.73 | +4:19.74 | ||
37 | 3912/391-2 | JAKOB SCHÜLE | visitrwanda | 27:35.80 | +4:23.81 | |
38 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 27:44.68 | +4:32.69 | ||
39 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 27:51.54 | +4:39.55 | |
40 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 27:59.78 | +4:47.79 | ||
41 | 4081/408-1 | TIM HOLCH | 28:11.47 | +4:59.48 | ||
42 | 4082/408-2 | HENNING BÄUMCHEN | Team Dosenbier | 28:38.48 | +5:26.49 | |
43 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 28:52.94 | +5:40.95 | ||
44 | 3801/380-1 | ANDREAS TÜNKER | NinePointEightOne | 29:02.61 | +5:50.62 | |
45 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 29:12.02 | +6:00.03 | ||
46 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 29:16.13 | +6:04.14 | ||
47 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 29:30.50 | +6:18.51 | ||
48 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 29:35.43 | +6:23.44 | ||
49 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 29:59.34 | +6:47.35 | |
50 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 30:02.08 | +6:50.09 | ||
51 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 30:11.92 | +6:59.93 | |
52 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 31:57.34 | +8:45.35 | ||
53 | 3642/364-2 | DAVID BRENDEL | 32:00.04 | +8:48.05 | ||
54 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 32:05.72 | +8:53.73 | ||
55 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 32:29.74 | +9:17.75 | |
56 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 32:49.93 | +9:37.94 | ||
57 | 4112/411-2 | MAXIMILIAN PRANG | 32:57.82 | +9:45.83 | ||
58 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 33:11.65 | +9:59.66 | |
59 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 33:11.67 | +9:59.68 | ||
60 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 34:16.97 | +11:04.98 | ||
61 | 3641/364-1 | FLORIAN DAUBENBÜCHEL | TRAILZZERS | 34:26.15 | +11:14.16 | |
62 | 3802/380-2 | MARK TÜNKER | 34:31.47 | +11:19.48 | ||
63 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 36:23.88 | +13:11.89 | |
64 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 36:29.96 | +13:17.97 | |
65 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 36:39.64 | +13:27.65 | ||
66 | 3911/391-1 | MARCO KEITH | TV Immenstadt | 53:07.82 | +29:55.83 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 27:42.06 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 27:57.05 | +0:14.99 | ||
3 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 29:09.01 | +1:26.95 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 29:13.01 | +1:30.95 | |
5 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 30:09.11 | +2:27.05 | ||
6 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 30:20.21 | +2:38.15 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 33:42.06 | +6:00.00 | ||
8 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 34:12.85 | +6:30.79 | ||
9 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 34:18.96 | +6:36.90 | |
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 34:50.51 | +7:08.45 | |
11 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 36:29.04 | +8:46.98 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 38:04.11 | +10:22.05 | |
13 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 40:12.74 | +12:30.68 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 41:08.61 | +13:26.55 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 33:52.92 | --- | |
2 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 34:43.50 | +0:50.58 | |
3 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 35:17.58 | +1:24.66 | ||
4 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 35:21.91 | +1:28.99 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 42:58.91 | +9:05.99 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 43:18.92 | +9:26.00 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 22:42.23 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 22:46.19 | +0:03.96 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 22:05.11 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 23:34.33 | +1:29.22 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 26:59.49 | +4:54.38 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 21:26.54 | --- | |
2 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 22:06.26 | +0:39.72 | |
3 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 22:19.82 | +0:53.28 | |
4 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 22:29.27 | +1:02.73 | |
5 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 22:57.26 | +1:30.72 | |
6 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 23:00.76 | +1:34.22 | ||
7 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 23:10.85 | +1:44.31 | |
8 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 23:11.01 | +1:44.47 | |
9 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 23:12.71 | +1:46.17 | ||
10 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 23:16.29 | +1:49.75 | |
11 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 23:22.68 | +1:56.14 | |
12 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 23:24.01 | +1:57.47 | |
13 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 23:24.05 | +1:57.51 | ||
14 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 23:25.11 | +1:58.57 | ||
15 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 23:30.88 | +2:04.34 | ||
16 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 23:31.61 | +2:05.07 | ||
17 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 23:32.77 | +2:06.23 | |
18 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 23:46.07 | +2:19.53 | ||
19 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 23:50.01 | +2:23.47 | |
20 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 23:58.22 | +2:31.68 | |
21 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 24:02.51 | +2:35.97 | |
22 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 24:06.03 | +2:39.49 | ||
23 | 215 | JONAS HOHMANN | RSV Eisenach | 24:09.41 | +2:42.87 | |
24 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 24:14.54 | +2:48.00 | |
25 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 24:15.36 | +2:48.82 | ||
26 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 24:16.44 | +2:49.90 | ||
27 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 24:16.69 | +2:50.15 | |
28 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 24:16.99 | +2:50.45 | ||
29 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 24:19.71 | +2:53.17 | ||
30 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 24:26.10 | +2:59.56 | ||
31 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 24:26.16 | +2:59.62 | ||
32 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 24:30.12 | +3:03.58 | |
33 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 24:30.29 | +3:03.75 | ||
34 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 24:31.78 | +3:05.24 | |
35 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 24:38.44 | +3:11.90 | ||
36 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 24:42.46 | +3:15.92 | ||
37 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 24:42.53 | +3:15.99 | ||
38 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 24:43.70 | +3:17.16 | ||
39 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 24:44.38 | +3:17.84 | |
40 | 126 | JOACHIM NOFLATSCHER | 24:45.80 | +3:19.26 | ||
41 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 24:54.03 | +3:27.49 | |
42 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 24:58.57 | +3:32.03 | ||
43 | 178 | LINUS OTT | abgefahren bikes&sports | 25:00.51 | +3:33.97 | |
44 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 25:03.13 | +3:36.59 | ||
45 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 25:06.10 | +3:39.56 | ||
46 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 25:08.71 | +3:42.17 | |
47 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 25:11.56 | +3:45.02 | ||
48 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 25:13.65 | +3:47.11 | ||
49 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 25:18.87 | +3:52.33 | ||
50 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 25:20.25 | +3:53.71 | |
51 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 25:23.50 | +3:56.96 | |
52 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 25:23.68 | +3:57.14 | |
53 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 25:24.16 | +3:57.62 | |
54 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 25:27.41 | +4:00.87 | ||
55 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 25:31.37 | +4:04.83 | ||
56 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 25:32.89 | +4:06.35 | |
57 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 25:33.65 | +4:07.11 | |
58 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 25:39.08 | +4:12.54 | ||
59 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 25:44.62 | +4:18.08 | |
60 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 25:45.36 | +4:18.82 | ||
61 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 25:47.77 | +4:21.23 | |
62 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 25:48.54 | +4:22.00 | |
63 | 66 | GABRIEL LAIMER GERSTL | 25:51.73 | +4:25.19 | ||
64 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 25:52.11 | +4:25.57 | ||
65 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 25:55.76 | +4:29.22 | |
66 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 25:55.84 | +4:29.30 | ||
67 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 25:55.93 | +4:29.39 | |
68 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 26:01.93 | +4:35.39 | ||
69 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 26:09.05 | +4:42.51 | |
70 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 26:11.74 | +4:45.20 | ||
71 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 26:14.69 | +4:48.15 | |
72 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 26:16.01 | +4:49.47 | ||
73 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 26:19.24 | +4:52.70 | ||
74 | 184 | JOCHEN HÄBERLE | 26:22.88 | +4:56.34 | ||
75 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 26:24.64 | +4:58.10 | ||
76 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 26:33.39 | +5:06.85 | ||
77 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 26:40.08 | +5:13.54 | |
78 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 26:46.53 | +5:19.99 | ||
79 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 26:46.82 | +5:20.28 | ||
80 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 26:57.93 | +5:31.39 | ||
81 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 27:01.08 | +5:34.54 | ||
82 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 27:01.97 | +5:35.43 | ||
83 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 27:06.42 | +5:39.88 | |
84 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 27:11.04 | +5:44.50 | ||
85 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 27:15.04 | +5:48.50 | |
86 | 207 | ANDREAS DOTZAUER | 27:26.34 | +5:59.80 | ||
87 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 27:31.50 | +6:04.96 | ||
88 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 27:32.85 | +6:06.31 | |
89 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 27:34.39 | +6:07.85 | ||
90 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 27:41.10 | +6:14.56 | ||
91 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 27:58.91 | +6:32.37 | ||
92 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 28:01.64 | +6:35.10 | |
93 | 183 | MAGNUS JANSSEN | 28:02.62 | +6:36.08 | ||
94 | 102 | MARK SKARUPA | 28:05.70 | +6:39.16 | ||
95 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 28:17.69 | +6:51.15 | ||
96 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 28:24.85 | +6:58.31 | ||
97 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 28:27.24 | +7:00.70 | |
98 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 28:31.00 | +7:04.46 | ||
99 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 28:34.57 | +7:08.03 | |
100 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 28:34.71 | +7:08.17 | ||
101 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 28:38.45 | +7:11.91 | ||
102 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 28:41.32 | +7:14.78 | ||
103 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 28:49.55 | +7:23.01 | ||
104 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 29:00.56 | +7:34.02 | ||
105 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 29:04.25 | +7:37.71 | |
106 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 29:09.23 | +7:42.69 | ||
107 | 39 | LUKAS KRISCHE | Sport 11(eleven) Union MTB | 29:12.84 | +7:46.30 | |
108 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 29:13.91 | +7:47.37 | ||
109 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 29:14.63 | +7:48.09 | ||
110 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 29:15.05 | +7:48.51 | ||
111 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 29:15.85 | +7:49.31 | |
112 | 153 | ROBERT HOFFMANN | Team Pfälzer Land | 29:18.78 | +7:52.24 | |
113 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 29:19.33 | +7:52.79 | |
114 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 29:58.91 | +8:32.37 | ||
115 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 30:16.27 | +8:49.73 | |
116 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 30:34.02 | +9:07.48 | ||
117 | 122 | ADRIAN MAIER | 30:36.59 | +9:10.05 | ||
118 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 30:37.20 | +9:10.66 | |
119 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 30:43.99 | +9:17.45 | ||
120 | 224 | STEFAN WÜRTEMBERGER | Team Dosenbier | 30:44.31 | +9:17.77 | |
121 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 30:52.35 | +9:25.81 | ||
122 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 30:58.15 | +9:31.61 | ||
123 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 31:03.35 | +9:36.81 | |
124 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 31:19.49 | +9:52.95 | ||
125 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 31:24.35 | +9:57.81 | |
126 | 137 | MAX KARL | 32:01.23 | +10:34.69 | ||
127 | 121 | MAXIMILIAN TÖPFER | 32:08.18 | +10:41.64 | ||
128 | 20 | CHRISTIAN HEIN | Tv Hegensberg / Esnos | 32:19.43 | +10:52.89 | |
129 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 32:32.99 | +11:06.45 | ||
130 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 32:33.38 | +11:06.84 | |
131 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 32:43.98 | +11:17.44 | ||
132 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 32:58.56 | +11:32.02 | ||
133 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 33:02.37 | +11:35.83 | ||
134 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 33:34.90 | +12:08.36 | ||
135 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 33:52.63 | +12:26.09 | ||
136 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 34:08.77 | +12:42.23 | |
137 | 123 | TOBIAS HORN | 34:18.97 | +12:52.43 | ||
138 | 170 | JEAN-MARIE GALLION | 36:05.47 | +14:38.93 | ||
139 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 36:51.89 | +15:25.35 | ||
140 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 40:08.55 | +18:42.01 | ||
141 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 40:39.79 | +19:13.25 | ||
142 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 54:03.56 | +32:37.02 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 22:01.53 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 24:36.47 | +2:34.94 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 25:37.38 | +3:35.85 | ||
4 | 208 | JÖRG HEYDT | 25:56.37 | +3:54.84 | ||
5 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 26:26.29 | +4:24.76 | ||
6 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 26:46.56 | +4:45.03 | ||
7 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 26:56.24 | +4:54.71 | ||
8 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 27:39.37 | +5:37.84 | ||
9 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 27:46.24 | +5:44.71 | ||
10 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 27:47.78 | +5:46.25 | |
11 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 28:00.00 | +5:58.47 | |
12 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 28:01.93 | +6:00.40 | ||
13 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 28:08.76 | +6:07.23 | |
14 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 28:18.83 | +6:17.30 | ||
15 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 28:23.13 | +6:21.60 | ||
16 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 28:44.07 | +6:42.54 | |
17 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 28:53.23 | +6:51.70 | |
18 | 107 | PHILIPP BODE | OMBA | 29:18.22 | +7:16.69 | |
19 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 29:38.41 | +7:36.88 | ||
20 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 29:46.59 | +7:45.06 | |
21 | 176 | THOMAS ALBRECHT | 30:04.96 | +8:03.43 | ||
22 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 30:06.39 | +8:04.86 | ||
23 | 24 | PATRIK WÜEST | Fatwork | 30:18.61 | +8:17.08 | |
24 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 30:19.85 | +8:18.32 | |
25 | 108 | CHRISTIAN RAMBOUSEK | 30:50.43 | +8:48.90 | ||
26 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 30:56.01 | +8:54.48 | ||
27 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 31:53.52 | +9:51.99 | |
28 | 141 | EDOARDO NICOLETTO | 31:57.80 | +9:56.27 | ||
29 | 140 | DARIO MENEGHETTI | 34:50.51 | +12:48.98 | ||
30 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 37:31.15 | +15:29.62 | ||
31 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 40:47.95 | +18:46.42 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 25:07.96 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 25:46.10 | +0:38.14 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 27:23.14 | +2:15.18 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 27:51.43 | +2:43.47 | ||
5 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 28:14.89 | +3:06.93 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 30:46.48 | +5:38.52 | |
7 | 213 | JANA URBAN | DDMC Solling | 32:10.30 | +7:02.34 | |
8 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 32:22.50 | +7:14.54 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 26:52.08 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 30:33.26 | +3:41.18 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 34:35.16 | +7:43.08 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 44:05.73 | +17:13.65 | |
Stage 7 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 10:19.18 | --- | ||
2 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 10:31.42 | +0:12.24 | ||
3 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 10:36.07 | +0:16.89 | |
4 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 10:37.03 | +0:17.85 | |
5 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 10:39.05 | +0:19.87 | |
6 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 10:40.55 | +0:21.37 | ||
7 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 10:47.52 | +0:28.34 | |
8 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 10:54.13 | +0:34.95 | |
9 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 10:56.60 | +0:37.42 | |
10 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 10:58.42 | +0:39.24 | ||
11 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 11:00.77 | +0:41.59 | ||
12 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 11:06.85 | +0:47.67 | |
13 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 11:09.62 | +0:50.44 | |
14 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 11:10.70 | +0:51.52 | ||
15 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 11:11.85 | +0:52.67 | ||
16 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 11:18.02 | +0:58.84 | ||
17 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 11:18.17 | +0:58.99 | ||
18 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 11:20.75 | +1:01.57 | ||
19 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 11:20.90 | +1:01.72 | |
20 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 11:22.33 | +1:03.15 | ||
21 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 11:22.92 | +1:03.74 | ||
22 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 11:26.00 | +1:06.82 | ||
23 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 11:28.07 | +1:08.89 | |
24 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 11:32.73 | +1:13.55 | ||
25 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 11:35.11 | +1:15.93 | ||
26 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 11:36.15 | +1:16.97 | |
26 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 11:36.15 | +1:16.97 | ||
28 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 11:41.04 | +1:21.86 | |
29 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 11:41.78 | +1:22.60 | ||
30 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 11:43.14 | +1:23.96 | ||
31 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 11:43.65 | +1:24.47 | ||
32 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 11:45.68 | +1:26.50 | ||
33 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 11:46.10 | +1:26.92 | ||
34 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 11:47.55 | +1:28.37 | ||
35 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 11:59.13 | +1:39.95 | |
36 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 12:00.65 | +1:41.47 | ||
37 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 12:03.65 | +1:44.47 | ||
38 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 12:06.82 | +1:47.64 | ||
39 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 12:17.72 | +1:58.54 | |
40 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 12:22.18 | +2:03.00 | |
41 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 12:35.67 | +2:16.49 | ||
42 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 12:37.70 | +2:18.52 | ||
43 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 12:39.27 | +2:20.09 | ||
44 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 12:39.55 | +2:20.37 | ||
45 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 12:40.79 | +2:21.61 | |
46 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 13:23.75 | +3:04.57 | ||
47 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 14:09.75 | +3:50.57 | |
48 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 14:10.07 | +3:50.89 | |
49 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 15:29.69 | +5:10.51 | ||
50 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 15:31.66 | +5:12.48 | ||
51 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 17:26.08 | +7:06.90 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 11:46.83 | --- | ||
2 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 11:51.14 | +0:04.31 | |
3 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 11:55.27 | +0:08.44 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 12:03.03 | +0:16.20 | |
5 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 12:51.68 | +1:04.85 | ||
6 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 12:54.02 | +1:07.19 | ||
7 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 13:12.72 | +1:25.89 | ||
8 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 13:14.57 | +1:27.74 | ||
9 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 13:47.06 | +2:00.23 | ||
10 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 13:53.63 | +2:06.80 | |
11 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 13:54.10 | +2:07.27 | |
12 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 14:27.85 | +2:41.02 | ||
13 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 15:05.57 | +3:18.74 | |
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 15:26.73 | +3:39.90 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 13:11.59 | --- | |
2 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 13:11.77 | +0:00.18 | |
3 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 13:21.06 | +0:09.47 | ||
4 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 15:00.07 | +1:48.48 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 15:53.37 | +2:41.78 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 15:53.55 | +2:41.96 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 10:11.16 | --- | ||
2 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 10:13.73 | +0:02.57 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 10:03.85 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 10:38.83 | +0:34.98 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 10:48.62 | +0:44.77 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 9:45.30 | --- | |
2 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 9:46.07 | +0:00.77 | ||
3 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 9:58.53 | +0:13.23 | |
4 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 10:04.63 | +0:19.33 | |
5 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 10:08.50 | +0:23.20 | |
6 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 10:09.98 | +0:24.68 | |
7 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 10:11.02 | +0:25.72 | |
8 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 10:12.90 | +0:27.60 | |
9 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 10:14.65 | +0:29.35 | ||
10 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 10:15.14 | +0:29.84 | ||
11 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 10:17.33 | +0:32.03 | |
12 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 10:19.28 | +0:33.98 | ||
13 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 10:19.58 | +0:34.28 | ||
14 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 10:20.80 | +0:35.50 | |
15 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 10:20.87 | +0:35.57 | |
16 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 10:24.68 | +0:39.38 | |
17 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 10:30.41 | +0:45.11 | ||
18 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 10:31.59 | +0:46.29 | ||
19 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 10:33.75 | +0:48.45 | ||
20 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 10:34.57 | +0:49.27 | |
21 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 10:34.90 | +0:49.60 | |
22 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 10:35.13 | +0:49.83 | ||
23 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 10:36.22 | +0:50.92 | ||
24 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 10:36.23 | +0:50.93 | ||
25 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 10:38.68 | +0:53.38 | |
26 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 10:40.70 | +0:55.40 | ||
27 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 10:43.73 | +0:58.43 | |
28 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 10:45.53 | +1:00.23 | ||
29 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 10:45.88 | +1:00.58 | |
30 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 10:46.10 | +1:00.80 | ||
30 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 10:46.10 | +1:00.80 | |
32 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 10:46.30 | +1:01.00 | |
33 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 10:47.38 | +1:02.08 | |
34 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 10:47.65 | +1:02.35 | |
35 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 10:47.99 | +1:02.69 | ||
36 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 10:49.60 | +1:04.30 | |
37 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 10:50.43 | +1:05.13 | ||
38 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 10:52.60 | +1:07.30 | |
38 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 10:52.60 | +1:07.30 | |
40 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 10:53.55 | +1:08.25 | |
41 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 10:53.73 | +1:08.43 | |
42 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 10:54.47 | +1:09.17 | ||
43 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 10:56.43 | +1:11.13 | ||
44 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 10:57.53 | +1:12.23 | ||
45 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 11:01.63 | +1:16.33 | ||
46 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 11:03.55 | +1:18.25 | ||
47 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 11:03.80 | +1:18.50 | ||
48 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 11:04.58 | +1:19.28 | ||
49 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 11:04.60 | +1:19.30 | ||
50 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 11:06.18 | +1:20.88 | ||
51 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 11:06.45 | +1:21.15 | ||
52 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 11:06.78 | +1:21.48 | ||
53 | 200 | JOHANNES PRAXMARER | URC Ötztal | 11:09.14 | +1:23.84 | |
54 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 11:09.27 | +1:23.97 | |
55 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 11:10.37 | +1:25.07 | ||
56 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 11:11.48 | +1:26.18 | ||
57 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 11:12.12 | +1:26.82 | ||
58 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 11:12.29 | +1:26.99 | ||
59 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 11:12.48 | +1:27.18 | ||
60 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 11:13.10 | +1:27.80 | ||
61 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 11:13.69 | +1:28.39 | |
62 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 11:15.07 | +1:29.77 | ||
63 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 11:16.17 | +1:30.87 | ||
64 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 11:18.33 | +1:33.03 | ||
65 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 11:18.90 | +1:33.60 | |
66 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 11:18.98 | +1:33.68 | ||
67 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 11:19.18 | +1:33.88 | |
68 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 11:19.44 | +1:34.14 | ||
69 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 11:19.57 | +1:34.27 | |
70 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 11:24.60 | +1:39.30 | |
71 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 11:28.58 | +1:43.28 | |
72 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 11:28.78 | +1:43.48 | ||
73 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 11:29.53 | +1:44.23 | |
74 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 11:29.90 | +1:44.60 | ||
75 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 11:30.95 | +1:45.65 | |
76 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 11:34.56 | +1:49.26 | |
77 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 11:38.61 | +1:53.31 | ||
78 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 11:39.05 | +1:53.75 | ||
79 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 11:39.20 | +1:53.90 | ||
80 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 11:42.31 | +1:57.01 | ||
81 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 11:43.32 | +1:58.02 | |
82 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 11:44.10 | +1:58.80 | |
83 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 11:44.32 | +1:59.02 | ||
84 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 11:44.78 | +1:59.48 | ||
85 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 11:46.92 | +2:01.62 | |
86 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 11:47.02 | +2:01.72 | ||
87 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 11:48.60 | +2:03.30 | |
88 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 11:49.87 | +2:04.57 | ||
89 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 11:50.02 | +2:04.72 | |
90 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 11:52.00 | +2:06.70 | ||
91 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 11:54.48 | +2:09.18 | |
92 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 12:01.25 | +2:15.95 | ||
93 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 12:01.90 | +2:16.60 | ||
94 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 12:02.14 | +2:16.84 | ||
95 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 12:05.88 | +2:20.58 | ||
96 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 12:06.07 | +2:20.77 | ||
97 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 12:07.45 | +2:22.15 | |
98 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 12:09.80 | +2:24.50 | |
99 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 12:14.52 | +2:29.22 | |
100 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 12:16.66 | +2:31.36 | ||
101 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 12:19.52 | +2:34.22 | ||
102 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 12:19.98 | +2:34.68 | ||
103 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 12:22.20 | +2:36.90 | ||
104 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 12:24.30 | +2:39.00 | ||
105 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 12:25.06 | +2:39.76 | ||
106 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 12:30.48 | +2:45.18 | ||
107 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 12:34.58 | +2:49.28 | |
108 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 12:34.65 | +2:49.35 | ||
109 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 12:35.78 | +2:50.48 | |
110 | 137 | MAX KARL | 12:36.73 | +2:51.43 | ||
111 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 12:38.03 | +2:52.73 | ||
112 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 13:03.60 | +3:18.30 | ||
113 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 13:08.45 | +3:23.15 | |
114 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 13:09.50 | +3:24.20 | |
115 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 13:09.88 | +3:24.58 | ||
116 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 13:13.76 | +3:28.46 | |
117 | 9 | SVEN CLEMENS | 13:14.45 | +3:29.15 | ||
118 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 13:16.15 | +3:30.85 | ||
119 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 13:18.98 | +3:33.68 | ||
120 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 13:24.85 | +3:39.55 | ||
121 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 13:26.78 | +3:41.48 | ||
122 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 13:32.48 | +3:47.18 | ||
123 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 13:35.30 | +3:50.00 | ||
124 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 13:52.80 | +4:07.50 | ||
125 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 14:01.77 | +4:16.47 | ||
126 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 14:08.35 | +4:23.05 | ||
127 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 14:21.27 | +4:35.97 | |
128 | 8 | MARCO FAUSER | 15:54.96 | +6:09.66 | ||
129 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 16:13.48 | +6:28.18 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 10:02.89 | --- | |
2 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 10:59.48 | +0:56.59 | ||
3 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 11:00.57 | +0:57.68 | ||
4 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 11:15.18 | +1:12.29 | ||
5 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 11:16.03 | +1:13.14 | ||
6 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 11:24.11 | +1:21.22 | |
7 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 11:29.05 | +1:26.16 | ||
8 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 11:29.67 | +1:26.78 | ||
9 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 11:35.90 | +1:33.01 | ||
10 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 11:40.75 | +1:37.86 | ||
11 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 11:42.12 | +1:39.23 | ||
12 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 11:58.18 | +1:55.29 | |
13 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 12:00.39 | +1:57.50 | |
14 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 12:02.50 | +1:59.61 | |
15 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 12:15.25 | +2:12.36 | ||
16 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 12:15.90 | +2:13.01 | ||
17 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 12:17.55 | +2:14.66 | |
18 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 12:39.94 | +2:37.05 | |
19 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 12:40.50 | +2:37.61 | |
20 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 12:50.81 | +2:47.92 | |
21 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 13:02.25 | +2:59.36 | ||
22 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 13:48.60 | +3:45.71 | ||
23 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 17:02.45 | +6:59.56 | ||
24 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 20:28.94 | +10:26.05 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 11:04.87 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 11:23.47 | +0:18.60 | |
3 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 11:42.83 | +0:37.96 | ||
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 11:51.52 | +0:46.65 | ||
5 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 12:22.60 | +1:17.73 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 12:24.58 | +1:19.71 | |
7 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 13:25.00 | +2:20.13 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 12:06.08 | --- | |
2 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 13:24.05 | +1:17.97 | |
3 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 13:31.67 | +1:25.59 | ||
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 15:50.55 | +3:44.47 | |
Stage 7 Total | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 34:19.00 | --- | ||
2 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 34:30.01 | +0:11.01 | ||
3 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 34:31.89 | +0:12.89 | ||
4 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 34:33.23 | +0:14.23 | ||
5 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 34:45.20 | +0:26.20 | ||
6 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 34:48.23 | +0:29.23 | |
7 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 35:03.23 | +0:44.23 | |
8 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 35:16.90 | +0:57.90 | ||
9 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 35:28.74 | +1:09.74 | ||
10 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 35:29.66 | +1:10.66 | |
11 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 35:49.64 | +1:30.64 | |
12 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 36:18.56 | +1:59.56 | |
13 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 36:30.24 | +2:11.24 | ||
14 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 36:32.13 | +2:13.13 | ||
15 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 36:47.47 | +2:28.47 | |
16 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 36:54.74 | +2:35.74 | ||
17 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 36:56.98 | +2:37.98 | |
18 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 36:58.96 | +2:39.96 | ||
19 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 37:07.07 | +2:48.07 | ||
20 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 37:57.13 | +3:38.13 | ||
21 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 37:57.89 | +3:38.89 | |
22 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 38:00.58 | +3:41.58 | ||
23 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 38:01.17 | +3:42.17 | ||
24 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 38:09.55 | +3:50.55 | |
25 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 38:18.89 | +3:59.89 | |
26 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 38:22.23 | +4:03.23 | |
27 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 38:25.64 | +4:06.64 | |
28 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 38:47.32 | +4:28.32 | ||
29 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 39:03.82 | +4:44.82 | ||
30 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 39:19.61 | +5:00.61 | |
31 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 39:38.55 | +5:19.55 | ||
32 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 40:00.43 | +5:41.43 | ||
33 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 40:38.62 | +6:19.62 | ||
34 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 40:44.75 | +6:25.75 | ||
35 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 41:13.64 | +6:54.64 | ||
36 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 41:19.08 | +7:00.08 | ||
37 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 41:28.08 | +7:09.08 | ||
38 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 42:17.06 | +7:58.06 | |
39 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 42:34.10 | +8:15.10 | |
40 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 43:16.34 | +8:57.34 | ||
41 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 44:35.04 | +10:16.04 | ||
42 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 44:41.39 | +10:22.39 | ||
43 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 44:45.82 | +10:26.82 | ||
44 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 45:10.53 | +10:51.53 | |
45 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 45:29.48 | +11:10.48 | ||
46 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 45:50.94 | +11:31.94 | ||
47 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 46:20.62 | +12:01.62 | ||
48 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 50:03.39 | +15:44.39 | ||
49 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 50:33.63 | +16:14.63 | |
50 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 50:37.73 | +16:18.73 | |
51 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 50:40.03 | +16:21.03 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 39:33.20 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 39:52.32 | +0:19.12 | ||
3 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 40:55.84 | +1:22.64 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 41:16.04 | +1:42.84 | |
5 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 43:23.68 | +3:50.48 | ||
6 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 43:32.93 | +3:59.73 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 46:33.74 | +7:00.54 | ||
8 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 47:06.87 | +7:33.67 | ||
9 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 48:12.59 | +8:39.39 | |
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 48:44.61 | +9:11.41 | |
11 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 50:16.10 | +10:42.90 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 53:09.68 | +13:36.48 | |
13 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 54:40.59 | +15:07.39 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 56:35.34 | +17:02.14 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 47:04.51 | --- | |
2 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 47:55.27 | +0:50.76 | |
3 | 3971/397-1 | LEA BÜRGE | 48:38.64 | +1:34.13 | ||
4 | 3972/397-2 | ANITA ZEHNDER | 50:21.98 | +3:17.47 | ||
5 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 58:52.28 | +11:47.77 | |
6 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 59:12.47 | +12:07.96 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 32:55.96 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 32:57.35 | +0:01.39 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 32:08.96 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 34:13.16 | +2:04.20 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 37:48.11 | +5:39.15 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 31:11.84 | --- | |
2 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 32:28.32 | +1:16.48 | |
3 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 32:30.94 | +1:19.10 | |
4 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 32:33.90 | +1:22.06 | |
5 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 32:46.83 | +1:34.99 | ||
6 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 33:07.24 | +1:55.40 | |
7 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 33:21.21 | +2:09.37 | |
8 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 33:23.91 | +2:12.07 | |
9 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 33:27.31 | +2:15.47 | |
10 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 33:32.29 | +2:20.45 | ||
11 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 33:45.42 | +2:33.58 | |
12 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 33:46.26 | +2:34.42 | ||
13 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 33:50.16 | +2:38.32 | ||
14 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 33:57.80 | +2:45.96 | ||
15 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 34:10.11 | +2:58.27 | |
16 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 34:10.81 | +2:58.97 | |
17 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 34:19.09 | +3:07.25 | |
18 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 34:25.37 | +3:13.53 | |
19 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 34:31.58 | +3:19.74 | ||
20 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 34:34.02 | +3:22.18 | |
21 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 34:37.41 | +3:25.57 | |
22 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 34:46.73 | +3:34.89 | ||
23 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 34:52.52 | +3:40.68 | ||
24 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 35:01.23 | +3:49.39 | ||
25 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 35:01.88 | +3:50.04 | ||
26 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 35:01.92 | +3:50.08 | |
27 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 35:04.98 | +3:53.14 | ||
28 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 35:05.24 | +3:53.40 | ||
29 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 35:08.85 | +3:57.01 | ||
30 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 35:18.08 | +4:06.24 | |
31 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 35:23.67 | +4:11.83 | |
32 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 35:27.48 | +4:15.64 | ||
33 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 35:29.80 | +4:17.96 | ||
34 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 35:32.94 | +4:21.10 | ||
35 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 35:32.96 | +4:21.12 | ||
36 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 35:37.76 | +4:25.92 | |
37 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 35:42.33 | +4:30.49 | ||
38 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 35:46.26 | +4:34.42 | ||
39 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 35:47.39 | +4:35.55 | |
40 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 35:53.04 | +4:41.20 | ||
41 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 36:09.85 | +4:58.01 | |
42 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 36:10.04 | +4:58.20 | |
43 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 36:15.33 | +5:03.49 | |
44 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 36:16.14 | +5:04.30 | ||
45 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 36:16.23 | +5:04.39 | ||
46 | 17 | MARCO FREYNHOFER | CYCLE FACTORY RACING | 36:26.25 | +5:14.41 | |
47 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 36:26.62 | +5:14.78 | |
48 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 36:27.80 | +5:15.96 | ||
49 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 36:29.04 | +5:17.20 | ||
50 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 36:31.16 | +5:19.32 | ||
51 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 36:32.95 | +5:21.11 | |
52 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 36:36.19 | +5:24.35 | |
53 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 36:42.40 | +5:30.56 | |
54 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 36:51.54 | +5:39.70 | ||
55 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 36:55.25 | +5:43.41 | ||
56 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 37:00.67 | +5:48.83 | ||
57 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 37:03.59 | +5:51.75 | ||
58 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 37:07.34 | +5:55.50 | |
59 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 37:13.54 | +6:01.70 | ||
60 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 37:19.18 | +6:07.34 | |
61 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 37:28.19 | +6:16.35 | ||
62 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 37:28.23 | +6:16.39 | |
63 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 37:29.61 | +6:17.77 | ||
64 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 37:31.83 | +6:19.99 | ||
65 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 37:37.30 | +6:25.46 | ||
66 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 37:37.99 | +6:26.15 | ||
67 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 37:39.29 | +6:27.45 | |
68 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 37:39.86 | +6:28.02 | |
69 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 37:45.95 | +6:34.11 | |
70 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 37:50.79 | +6:38.95 | ||
71 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 37:53.77 | +6:41.93 | |
72 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 37:59.01 | +6:47.17 | ||
73 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 38:12.50 | +7:00.66 | ||
74 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 38:17.04 | +7:05.20 | ||
75 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 38:25.43 | +7:13.59 | ||
76 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 38:40.24 | +7:28.40 | ||
77 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 38:49.83 | +7:37.99 | ||
78 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 38:55.02 | +7:43.18 | |
79 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 39:02.38 | +7:50.54 | |
80 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 39:09.52 | +7:57.68 | |
81 | 72 | MORITZ EGE | 39:16.92 | +8:05.08 | ||
82 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 39:30.97 | +8:19.13 | ||
83 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 39:38.59 | +8:26.75 | ||
84 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 39:43.23 | +8:31.39 | ||
85 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 39:44.96 | +8:33.12 | |
86 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 39:58.69 | +8:46.85 | ||
87 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 40:02.47 | +8:50.63 | ||
88 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 40:03.15 | +8:51.31 | |
89 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 40:07.23 | +8:55.39 | ||
90 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 40:13.91 | +9:02.07 | ||
91 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 40:33.32 | +9:21.48 | ||
92 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 40:33.35 | +9:21.51 | ||
93 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 40:37.04 | +9:25.20 | |
94 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 41:02.77 | +9:50.93 | |
95 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 41:02.88 | +9:51.04 | ||
96 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 41:05.65 | +9:53.81 | ||
97 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 41:11.70 | +9:59.86 | |
98 | 198 | MORITZ SCHMID | 41:14.61 | +10:02.77 | ||
99 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 41:16.77 | +10:04.93 | ||
100 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 41:21.12 | +10:09.28 | ||
101 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 41:33.85 | +10:22.01 | |
102 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 41:53.00 | +10:41.16 | ||
103 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 42:19.54 | +11:07.70 | ||
104 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 42:41.71 | +11:29.87 | ||
105 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 42:45.24 | +11:33.40 | ||
106 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 42:50.85 | +11:39.01 | |
107 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 43:11.87 | +12:00.03 | ||
108 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 43:15.06 | +12:03.22 | ||
109 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 43:28.63 | +12:16.79 | ||
110 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 43:50.96 | +12:39.12 | |
111 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 44:00.13 | +12:48.29 | |
112 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 44:11.80 | +12:59.96 | |
113 | 137 | MAX KARL | 44:37.96 | +13:26.12 | ||
114 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 45:24.57 | +14:12.73 | ||
115 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 45:27.84 | +14:16.00 | ||
116 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 45:42.88 | +14:31.04 | |
117 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 45:47.58 | +14:35.74 | ||
118 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 45:54.88 | +14:43.04 | ||
119 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 46:33.86 | +15:22.02 | ||
120 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 46:34.76 | +15:22.92 | ||
121 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 47:02.51 | +15:50.67 | ||
122 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 48:30.04 | +17:18.20 | |
123 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 50:44.69 | +19:32.85 | ||
124 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 52:41.69 | +21:29.85 | ||
125 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 53:35.33 | +22:23.49 | ||
126 | 196 | SEAN ENGELS | 1:07:28.41 | +36:16.57 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 32:04.42 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 35:37.04 | +3:32.62 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 36:36.86 | +4:32.44 | ||
4 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 38:02.19 | +5:57.77 | ||
5 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 38:02.59 | +5:58.17 | ||
6 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 38:25.91 | +6:21.49 | ||
7 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 39:11.89 | +7:07.47 | |
8 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 39:17.11 | +7:12.69 | ||
9 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 39:26.99 | +7:22.57 | ||
10 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 39:47.88 | +7:43.46 | ||
11 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 39:54.62 | +7:50.20 | ||
12 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 40:00.39 | +7:55.97 | |
13 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 40:26.31 | +8:21.89 | |
14 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 40:39.03 | +8:34.61 | ||
15 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 41:33.17 | +9:28.75 | |
16 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 41:34.88 | +9:30.46 | |
17 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 41:44.77 | +9:40.35 | |
18 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 42:22.35 | +10:17.93 | |
19 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 42:38.13 | +10:33.71 | ||
20 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 43:08.64 | +11:04.22 | ||
21 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 44:34.02 | +12:29.60 | |
22 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 50:07.35 | +18:02.93 | ||
23 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 51:19.75 | +19:15.33 | ||
24 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 57:50.40 | +25:45.98 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 36:31.43 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 37:28.93 | +0:57.50 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 38:28.01 | +1:56.58 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 39:42.95 | +3:11.52 | ||
5 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 40:37.49 | +4:06.06 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 43:11.06 | +6:39.63 | |
7 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 45:47.50 | +9:16.07 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 38:58.16 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 44:04.93 | +5:06.77 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 47:59.21 | +9:01.05 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 59:56.28 | +20:58.12 | |
Stage 8 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 7:18.30 | --- | ||
2 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 7:26.18 | +0:07.88 | ||
3 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 7:28.35 | +0:10.05 | ||
4 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 7:35.50 | +0:17.20 | ||
5 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 7:35.98 | +0:17.68 | |
6 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 7:37.41 | +0:19.11 | ||
7 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 7:39.27 | +0:20.97 | |
8 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 7:50.04 | +0:31.74 | |
9 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 7:55.82 | +0:37.52 | ||
10 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 7:58.10 | +0:39.80 | ||
11 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 8:04.28 | +0:45.98 | |
12 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 8:04.71 | +0:46.41 | |
13 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 8:08.11 | +0:49.81 | ||
14 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 8:13.50 | +0:55.20 | |
15 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 8:16.25 | +0:57.95 | ||
16 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 8:17.02 | +0:58.72 | ||
17 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 8:17.42 | +0:59.12 | ||
18 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 8:18.10 | +0:59.80 | ||
19 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 8:19.52 | +1:01.22 | |
20 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 8:21.56 | +1:03.26 | |
21 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 8:29.02 | +1:10.72 | |
22 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 8:32.43 | +1:14.13 | |
23 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 8:32.75 | +1:14.45 | ||
24 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 8:36.62 | +1:18.32 | |
25 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 8:38.80 | +1:20.50 | ||
26 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 8:40.40 | +1:22.10 | ||
27 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 8:52.26 | +1:33.96 | |
28 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 9:01.12 | +1:42.82 | ||
29 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 9:01.15 | +1:42.85 | |
30 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 9:01.90 | +1:43.60 | ||
31 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 9:03.10 | +1:44.80 | ||
32 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 9:04.60 | +1:46.30 | ||
33 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 9:05.51 | +1:47.21 | ||
34 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 9:10.25 | +1:51.95 | ||
35 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 9:17.66 | +1:59.36 | |
36 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 9:18.88 | +2:00.58 | ||
37 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 9:19.48 | +2:01.18 | ||
38 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 9:25.85 | +2:07.55 | |
39 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 9:26.68 | +2:08.38 | ||
40 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 9:34.46 | +2:16.16 | ||
41 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 9:43.97 | +2:25.67 | ||
42 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 9:45.68 | +2:27.38 | ||
43 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 9:49.15 | +2:30.85 | ||
44 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 9:49.87 | +2:31.57 | ||
45 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 9:56.50 | +2:38.20 | |
46 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 10:09.17 | +2:50.87 | ||
47 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 10:15.85 | +2:57.55 | ||
48 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 11:09.30 | +3:51.00 | ||
49 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 11:54.20 | +4:35.90 | |
50 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 11:56.05 | +4:37.75 | |
51 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 23:03.47 | +15:45.17 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 9:06.55 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 9:17.10 | +0:10.55 | ||
3 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 9:41.71 | +0:35.16 | ||
4 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 9:46.55 | +0:40.00 | ||
5 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 9:46.73 | +0:40.18 | |
6 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 9:46.86 | +0:40.31 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 10:08.92 | +1:02.37 | ||
8 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 10:10.62 | +1:04.07 | ||
9 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 11:06.17 | +1:59.62 | ||
10 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 11:22.27 | +2:15.72 | ||
11 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 11:31.08 | +2:24.53 | |
12 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 11:32.67 | +2:26.12 | |
13 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 12:15.48 | +3:08.93 | |
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 12:43.40 | +3:36.85 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 10:21.62 | --- | |
1 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 10:21.62 | --- | |
3 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 14:29.92 | +4:08.30 | |
4 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 14:30.40 | +4:08.78 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 7:17.90 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 7:18.96 | +0:01.06 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 7:04.15 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 7:19.66 | +0:15.51 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 8:38.23 | +1:34.08 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 6:49.55 | --- | ||
2 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 6:59.97 | +0:10.42 | |
3 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 7:04.64 | +0:15.09 | |
4 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 7:08.98 | +0:19.43 | |
5 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 7:10.71 | +0:21.16 | |
6 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 7:12.35 | +0:22.80 | ||
7 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 7:15.34 | +0:25.79 | ||
8 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 7:15.92 | +0:26.37 | |
9 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 7:18.58 | +0:29.03 | |
10 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 7:19.73 | +0:30.18 | |
11 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 7:20.24 | +0:30.69 | ||
12 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 7:22.00 | +0:32.45 | |
13 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 7:22.92 | +0:33.37 | ||
14 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 7:23.97 | +0:34.42 | |
15 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 7:24.57 | +0:35.02 | ||
16 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 7:27.13 | +0:37.58 | ||
17 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 7:28.67 | +0:39.12 | |
18 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 7:31.07 | +0:41.52 | ||
19 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 7:32.93 | +0:43.38 | |
20 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 7:35.28 | +0:45.73 | ||
21 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 7:36.96 | +0:47.41 | ||
22 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 7:40.35 | +0:50.80 | ||
23 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 7:41.14 | +0:51.59 | ||
24 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 7:41.68 | +0:52.13 | ||
25 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 7:41.94 | +0:52.39 | |
26 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 7:43.21 | +0:53.66 | |
27 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 7:43.46 | +0:53.91 | |
28 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 7:44.40 | +0:54.85 | |
29 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 7:44.69 | +0:55.14 | ||
30 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 7:45.30 | +0:55.75 | |
31 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 7:45.64 | +0:56.09 | ||
32 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 7:46.29 | +0:56.74 | |
33 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 7:47.85 | +0:58.30 | |
34 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 7:48.33 | +0:58.78 | |
35 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 7:49.48 | +0:59.93 | ||
36 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 7:53.60 | +1:04.05 | ||
37 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 7:54.00 | +1:04.45 | ||
38 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 7:55.57 | +1:06.02 | ||
39 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 7:57.10 | +1:07.55 | ||
40 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 7:58.38 | +1:08.83 | |
41 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 7:58.58 | +1:09.03 | |
42 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 7:59.53 | +1:09.98 | ||
43 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 8:02.27 | +1:12.72 | |
44 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 8:02.62 | +1:13.07 | |
45 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 8:03.15 | +1:13.60 | ||
46 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 8:05.14 | +1:15.59 | |
47 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 8:06.18 | +1:16.63 | ||
48 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 8:06.83 | +1:17.28 | |
49 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 8:06.96 | +1:17.41 | ||
50 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 8:08.15 | +1:18.60 | ||
51 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 8:12.03 | +1:22.48 | ||
52 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 8:12.77 | +1:23.22 | ||
53 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 8:14.12 | +1:24.57 | |
54 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 8:15.40 | +1:25.85 | |
55 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 8:15.80 | +1:26.25 | ||
56 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 8:17.06 | +1:27.51 | ||
57 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 8:19.65 | +1:30.10 | ||
58 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 8:20.27 | +1:30.72 | ||
59 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 8:20.48 | +1:30.93 | ||
60 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 8:20.85 | +1:31.30 | ||
61 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 8:21.05 | +1:31.50 | |
62 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 8:24.87 | +1:35.32 | |
63 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 8:25.23 | +1:35.68 | |
64 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 8:25.42 | +1:35.87 | ||
65 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 8:26.47 | +1:36.92 | |
66 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 8:26.55 | +1:37.00 | ||
67 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 8:26.77 | +1:37.22 | |
68 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 8:28.77 | +1:39.22 | ||
69 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 8:29.68 | +1:40.13 | ||
70 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 8:30.83 | +1:41.28 | |
71 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 8:33.17 | +1:43.62 | ||
72 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 8:34.65 | +1:45.10 | |
73 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 8:35.35 | +1:45.80 | |
74 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 8:35.95 | +1:46.40 | ||
75 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 8:36.90 | +1:47.35 | |
76 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 8:41.42 | +1:51.87 | ||
77 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 8:41.65 | +1:52.10 | ||
78 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 8:43.33 | +1:53.78 | ||
79 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 8:44.43 | +1:54.88 | ||
80 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 8:49.45 | +1:59.90 | ||
81 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 8:51.37 | +2:01.82 | ||
82 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 8:52.00 | +2:02.45 | |
83 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 8:57.30 | +2:07.75 | |
84 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 8:58.25 | +2:08.70 | ||
85 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 9:03.73 | +2:14.18 | ||
86 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 9:04.95 | +2:15.40 | |
87 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 9:06.78 | +2:17.23 | ||
88 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 9:09.03 | +2:19.48 | |
89 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 9:10.53 | +2:20.98 | ||
90 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 9:11.28 | +2:21.73 | ||
91 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 9:12.10 | +2:22.55 | ||
92 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 9:14.31 | +2:24.76 | ||
93 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 9:17.35 | +2:27.80 | |
94 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 9:19.75 | +2:30.20 | ||
95 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 9:23.59 | +2:34.04 | ||
96 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 9:25.47 | +2:35.92 | |
97 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 9:26.30 | +2:36.75 | ||
98 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 9:28.38 | +2:38.83 | ||
99 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 9:28.70 | +2:39.15 | ||
100 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 9:36.45 | +2:46.90 | |
101 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 9:37.44 | +2:47.89 | ||
102 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 9:39.27 | +2:49.72 | |
103 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 9:39.85 | +2:50.30 | |
104 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 9:44.86 | +2:55.31 | ||
105 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 9:45.30 | +2:55.75 | ||
106 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 9:46.00 | +2:56.45 | ||
107 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 9:48.77 | +2:59.22 | ||
108 | 137 | MAX KARL | 9:58.31 | +3:08.76 | ||
109 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 9:59.85 | +3:10.30 | ||
110 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 10:06.90 | +3:17.35 | |
111 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 10:07.05 | +3:17.50 | ||
112 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 10:11.60 | +3:22.05 | ||
113 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 10:13.54 | +3:23.99 | ||
114 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 10:21.40 | +3:31.85 | |
115 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 10:25.16 | +3:35.61 | ||
116 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 11:10.50 | +4:20.95 | |
117 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 11:15.83 | +4:26.28 | ||
118 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 11:35.23 | +4:45.68 | ||
119 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 11:42.13 | +4:52.58 | ||
120 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 19:18.18 | +12:28.63 | ||
121 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 21:11.58 | +14:22.03 | |
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 7:06.20 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 7:59.36 | +0:53.16 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 7:59.77 | +0:53.57 | ||
4 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 8:33.25 | +1:27.05 | ||
5 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 8:35.37 | +1:29.17 | ||
6 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 8:37.55 | +1:31.35 | |
7 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 8:38.91 | +1:32.71 | |
8 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 8:42.81 | +1:36.61 | |
9 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 8:43.10 | +1:36.90 | ||
10 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 8:43.35 | +1:37.15 | ||
11 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 8:50.20 | +1:44.00 | |
12 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 8:53.03 | +1:46.83 | ||
13 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 8:54.20 | +1:48.00 | ||
14 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 8:57.33 | +1:51.13 | |
15 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 9:12.50 | +2:06.30 | ||
16 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 9:20.31 | +2:14.11 | ||
17 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 9:37.80 | +2:31.60 | ||
18 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 9:38.05 | +2:31.85 | ||
19 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 9:47.14 | +2:40.94 | |
20 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 9:58.44 | +2:52.24 | |
21 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 10:21.90 | +3:15.70 | ||
22 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 11:00.65 | +3:54.45 | |
23 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 13:15.20 | +6:09.00 | ||
24 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 15:26.90 | +8:20.70 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 8:15.58 | --- | |
2 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 8:15.98 | +0:00.40 | |
3 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 8:54.20 | +0:38.62 | ||
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 9:12.13 | +0:56.55 | ||
5 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 9:13.10 | +0:57.52 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 9:14.64 | +0:59.06 | |
7 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 10:18.50 | +2:02.92 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 9:01.25 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 10:09.74 | +1:08.49 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 11:01.87 | +2:00.62 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 12:34.83 | +3:33.58 | |
Stage 8 Total | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 41:51.53 | --- | ||
2 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 41:56.41 | +0:04.88 | ||
3 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 41:58.36 | +0:06.83 | ||
4 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 42:07.39 | +0:15.86 | ||
5 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 42:11.38 | +0:19.85 | ||
6 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 42:27.50 | +0:35.97 | |
7 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 42:39.21 | +0:47.68 | |
8 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 43:26.84 | +1:35.31 | ||
9 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 43:33.15 | +1:41.62 | ||
10 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 43:33.94 | +1:42.41 | |
11 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 43:39.68 | +1:48.15 | |
12 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 44:23.27 | +2:31.74 | |
13 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 44:40.24 | +2:48.71 | ||
14 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 44:47.66 | +2:56.13 | ||
15 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 45:02.89 | +3:11.36 | ||
16 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 45:06.99 | +3:15.46 | |
17 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 45:17.06 | +3:25.53 | ||
18 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 45:27.49 | +3:35.96 | ||
19 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 45:49.24 | +3:57.71 | |
20 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 46:31.11 | +4:39.58 | |
21 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 46:32.39 | +4:40.86 | |
22 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 46:54.66 | +5:03.13 | |
23 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 46:54.66 | +5:03.13 | |
24 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 46:59.04 | +5:07.51 | |
25 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 47:01.73 | +5:10.20 | ||
26 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 47:03.68 | +5:12.15 | ||
27 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 47:27.85 | +5:36.32 | ||
28 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 47:48.44 | +5:56.91 | ||
29 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 47:56.23 | +6:04.70 | |
30 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 48:38.28 | +6:46.75 | ||
31 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 48:55.64 | +7:04.11 | ||
32 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 48:58.03 | +7:06.50 | ||
33 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 49:19.31 | +7:27.78 | ||
34 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 49:25.15 | +7:33.62 | ||
35 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 50:06.88 | +8:15.35 | ||
36 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 50:57.61 | +9:06.08 | ||
37 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 51:04.76 | +9:13.23 | ||
38 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 51:34.72 | +9:43.19 | |
39 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 51:59.95 | +10:08.42 | |
40 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 52:21.85 | +10:30.32 | ||
41 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 53:56.07 | +12:04.54 | ||
42 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 54:24.91 | +12:33.38 | ||
43 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 54:30.54 | +12:39.01 | ||
44 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 55:07.03 | +13:15.50 | |
45 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 55:22.52 | +13:30.99 | ||
46 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 55:45.33 | +13:53.80 | ||
47 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 56:00.11 | +14:08.58 | ||
48 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 1:01:12.69 | +19:21.16 | ||
49 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 1:02:27.83 | +20:36.30 | |
50 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 1:02:36.08 | +20:44.55 | |
51 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 1:13:41.20 | +31:49.67 | |
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 48:39.75 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 49:09.42 | +0:29.67 | ||
3 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 50:42.70 | +2:02.95 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 51:02.77 | +2:23.02 | |
5 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 53:10.23 | +4:30.48 | ||
6 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 53:14.64 | +4:34.89 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 56:42.66 | +8:02.91 | ||
8 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 57:17.49 | +8:37.74 | ||
9 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 59:43.67 | +11:03.92 | |
10 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 1:00:17.28 | +11:37.53 | |
11 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 1:01:22.27 | +12:42.52 | ||
12 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 1:05:25.16 | +16:45.41 | |
13 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 1:06:02.86 | +17:23.11 | ||
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 1:09:18.74 | +20:38.99 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 57:26.13 | --- | |
2 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 58:16.89 | +0:50.76 | |
3 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 1:13:22.20 | +15:56.07 | |
4 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 1:13:42.87 | +16:16.74 | ||
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 40:13.86 | --- | ||
2 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 40:16.31 | +0:02.45 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 39:13.11 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 41:32.82 | +2:19.71 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 46:26.34 | +7:13.23 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 38:16.48 | --- | |
2 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 39:36.38 | +1:19.90 | ||
3 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 39:44.61 | +1:28.13 | |
4 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 39:48.05 | +1:31.57 | |
5 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 39:49.52 | +1:33.04 | |
6 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 40:07.21 | +1:50.73 | |
7 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 40:30.19 | +2:13.71 | |
8 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 40:43.23 | +2:26.75 | |
9 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 40:55.21 | +2:38.73 | ||
10 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 41:07.42 | +2:50.94 | |
11 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 41:10.20 | +2:53.72 | |
12 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 41:10.40 | +2:53.92 | ||
13 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 41:24.93 | +3:08.45 | ||
14 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 41:43.74 | +3:27.26 | |
15 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 41:43.93 | +3:27.45 | ||
16 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 41:57.99 | +3:41.51 | |
17 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 41:59.03 | +3:42.55 | ||
18 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 42:02.55 | +3:46.07 | |
19 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 42:07.31 | +3:50.83 | |
20 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 42:12.73 | +3:56.25 | |
21 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 42:24.19 | +4:07.71 | ||
22 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 42:25.74 | +4:09.26 | |
23 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 42:25.80 | +4:09.32 | ||
24 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 42:28.41 | +4:11.93 | ||
25 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 42:36.31 | +4:19.83 | ||
26 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 42:37.21 | +4:20.73 | ||
27 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 42:38.84 | +4:22.36 | ||
28 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 42:45.13 | +4:28.65 | |
29 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 42:46.75 | +4:30.27 | |
30 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 42:50.62 | +4:34.14 | ||
31 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 43:11.52 | +4:55.04 | |
32 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 43:19.28 | +5:02.80 | ||
33 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 43:21.54 | +5:05.06 | ||
34 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 43:23.47 | +5:06.99 | ||
35 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 43:30.63 | +5:14.15 | ||
36 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 43:39.92 | +5:23.44 | ||
37 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 43:46.64 | +5:30.16 | ||
38 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 43:54.44 | +5:37.96 | |
39 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 43:56.49 | +5:40.01 | ||
40 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 44:04.23 | +5:47.75 | |
41 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 44:13.71 | +5:57.23 | |
42 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 44:18.22 | +6:01.74 | |
43 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 44:18.25 | +6:01.77 | |
44 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 44:33.29 | +6:16.81 | ||
45 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 44:33.45 | +6:16.97 | |
46 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 44:33.98 | +6:17.50 | ||
47 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 44:34.77 | +6:18.29 | |
48 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 44:35.08 | +6:18.60 | |
49 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 44:39.31 | +6:22.83 | ||
50 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 44:43.47 | +6:26.99 | ||
51 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 44:48.64 | +6:32.16 | ||
52 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 44:48.69 | +6:32.21 | ||
53 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 44:56.52 | +6:40.04 | |
54 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 44:59.16 | +6:42.68 | ||
55 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 45:12.48 | +6:56.00 | |
56 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 45:21.80 | +7:05.32 | ||
57 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 45:26.09 | +7:09.61 | ||
58 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 45:29.14 | +7:12.66 | ||
59 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 45:30.50 | +7:14.02 | |
60 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 45:49.04 | +7:32.56 | ||
61 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 45:52.31 | +7:35.83 | ||
62 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 45:57.57 | +7:41.09 | ||
63 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 45:57.97 | +7:41.49 | ||
64 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 46:04.16 | +7:47.68 | |
65 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 46:14.81 | +7:58.33 | ||
66 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 46:15.21 | +7:58.73 | |
67 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 46:26.74 | +8:10.26 | ||
68 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 46:28.21 | +8:11.73 | |
69 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 46:28.42 | +8:11.94 | |
70 | 182 | JOHANNES MÜLLER | 46:44.77 | +8:28.29 | ||
71 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 46:46.72 | +8:30.24 | ||
72 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 46:54.15 | +8:37.67 | ||
73 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 46:54.20 | +8:37.72 | ||
74 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 47:01.86 | +8:45.38 | ||
75 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 47:13.41 | +8:56.93 | ||
76 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 47:21.79 | +9:05.31 | |
77 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 47:23.43 | +9:06.95 | |
78 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 47:32.59 | +9:16.11 | ||
79 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 48:26.87 | +10:10.39 | |
80 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 48:32.68 | +10:16.20 | ||
81 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 48:36.96 | +10:20.48 | |
82 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 48:40.05 | +10:23.57 | |
83 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 48:42.25 | +10:25.77 | ||
84 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 48:57.24 | +10:40.76 | ||
85 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 48:58.60 | +10:42.12 | ||
86 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 49:16.78 | +11:00.30 | ||
87 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 49:18.17 | +11:01.69 | |
88 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 49:22.28 | +11:05.80 | ||
89 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 49:41.99 | +11:25.51 | |
90 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 49:47.07 | +11:30.59 | ||
91 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 49:53.07 | +11:36.59 | ||
92 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 50:09.00 | +11:52.52 | |
93 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 50:10.79 | +11:54.31 | ||
94 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 50:43.07 | +12:26.59 | ||
95 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 50:56.73 | +12:40.25 | ||
96 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 50:59.32 | +12:42.84 | |
97 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 51:09.89 | +12:53.41 | ||
98 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 51:16.42 | +12:59.94 | ||
99 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 51:48.24 | +13:31.76 | ||
100 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 51:57.34 | +13:40.86 | ||
101 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 52:27.30 | +14:10.82 | |
102 | 112 | SEBASTIAN JAUCH | 52:53.31 | +14:36.83 | ||
103 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 52:57.87 | +14:41.39 | ||
104 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 53:22.11 | +15:05.63 | ||
105 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 53:39.40 | +15:22.92 | |
106 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 53:51.65 | +15:35.17 | |
107 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 53:53.79 | +15:37.31 | ||
108 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 53:57.86 | +15:41.38 | |
109 | 137 | MAX KARL | 54:36.27 | +16:19.79 | ||
110 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 54:52.95 | +16:36.47 | ||
111 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 55:32.88 | +17:16.40 | ||
112 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 56:04.28 | +17:47.80 | |
113 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 57:02.36 | +18:45.88 | ||
114 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 57:03.07 | +18:46.59 | ||
115 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 58:15.99 | +19:59.51 | ||
116 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 58:57.53 | +20:41.05 | |
117 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 59:40.54 | +21:24.06 | |
118 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 1:00:29.55 | +22:13.07 | ||
119 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 1:01:39.94 | +23:23.46 | ||
120 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 1:04:51.16 | +26:34.68 | ||
121 | 104 | MATTHIAS THIESEN | 1:05:13.06 | +26:56.58 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 39:10.62 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 43:36.40 | +4:25.78 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 44:36.63 | +5:26.01 | ||
4 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 46:35.44 | +7:24.82 | ||
5 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 46:56.79 | +7:46.17 | ||
6 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 47:09.26 | +7:58.64 | ||
7 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 47:50.80 | +8:40.18 | |
8 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 47:52.48 | +8:41.86 | ||
9 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 48:20.02 | +9:09.40 | ||
10 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 48:30.98 | +9:20.36 | ||
11 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 48:57.72 | +9:47.10 | |
12 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 49:03.86 | +9:53.24 | |
13 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 49:32.67 | +10:22.05 | ||
14 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 49:51.53 | +10:40.91 | ||
15 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 50:27.58 | +11:16.96 | |
16 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 51:12.55 | +12:01.93 | |
17 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 51:22.02 | +12:11.40 | |
18 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 51:31.61 | +12:20.99 | |
19 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 51:58.44 | +12:47.82 | ||
20 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 52:46.44 | +13:35.82 | ||
21 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 55:34.67 | +16:24.05 | |
22 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 1:00:29.25 | +21:18.63 | ||
23 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 1:04:34.95 | +25:24.33 | ||
24 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 1:13:17.30 | +34:06.68 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 44:47.41 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 46:23.13 | +1:35.72 | ||
3 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 46:43.59 | +1:56.18 | |
4 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 48:55.08 | +4:07.67 | ||
5 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 49:50.59 | +5:03.18 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 52:25.70 | +7:38.29 | |
7 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 56:06.00 | +11:18.59 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 47:59.41 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 54:14.67 | +6:15.26 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 59:01.08 | +11:01.67 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 1:12:31.11 | +24:31.70 | |
Stage 9 | ||||||
Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 3821/382-1 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 5:45.03 | --- | ||
2 | 3822/382-2 | PATRICK KONTSCHIEDER | bikestore.cc - panchowheels | 5:46.46 | +0:01.43 | |
3 | 3851/385-1 | MORITZ PANTHEL | 5:50.92 | +0:05.89 | ||
4 | 4042/404-2 | PATRICE FUCHS | - | 5:59.77 | +0:14.74 | |
5 | 4041/404-1 | ANDREAS KOLP | 5:59.85 | +0:14.82 | ||
6 | 3942/394-2 | DOMINIK EUBA | 6:00.53 | +0:15.50 | ||
7 | 3711/371-1 | TIM PESCHKE | 1.sc Gröbenzell | 6:02.40 | +0:17.37 | |
8 | 3941/394-1 | TIM JUERGENSEN | 6:02.70 | +0:17.67 | ||
9 | 3712/371-2 | CHRISTOPHE MARTIN | 66Sick MBORG | 6:07.47 | +0:22.44 | |
10 | 3891/389-1 | KARL TRÜTZSCHLER | 6:13.10 | +0:28.07 | ||
11 | 3892/389-2 | HANNES BRÄNDLEIN | Soulrider e.V. | 6:13.37 | +0:28.34 | |
12 | 3692/369-2 | MAX PÜLHORN | 6:18.57 | +0:33.54 | ||
13 | 3691/369-1 | MICHAEL RUPPRECHT | 6:20.28 | +0:35.25 | ||
14 | 3871/387-1 | MAXIMILIAN KRAUSE | 6:21.42 | +0:36.39 | ||
15 | 3791/379-1 | JONATHAN HOHL | 6:21.60 | +0:36.57 | ||
16 | 3792/379-2 | FABIAN HOHL | 6:22.19 | +0:37.16 | ||
17 | 3852/385-2 | TOM HEIDRICH | SC Bad-Marienberg Unnau e. V. | 6:22.27 | +0:37.24 | |
18 | 4021/402-1 | ALEXANDRE BÉGUIN | 6:22.87 | +0:37.84 | ||
19 | 3772/377-2 | DOMINIK DREJA | Freiburg e.V. | 6:23.03 | +0:38.00 | |
20 | 4022/402-2 | LAURENZ LANG | 6:25.48 | +0:40.45 | ||
21 | 3651/365-1 | SASCHA WÖBBEKING | 6:26.75 | +0:41.72 | ||
22 | 3981/398-1 | STEPHAN IBELE | 6:29.05 | +0:44.02 | ||
23 | 3842/384-2 | LUKAS SPIESSL | Heumöderntrails Racing Team | 6:31.81 | +0:46.78 | |
24 | 3872/387-2 | TIMO DRÜGE | fahrimpuls | 6:33.60 | +0:48.57 | |
25 | 3841/384-1 | LARS JENNING GOBAT | No Talent Racing | 6:35.25 | +0:50.22 | |
26 | 3652/365-2 | ROBERTO SELLINI | 6:39.00 | +0:53.97 | ||
27 | 4002/400-2 | LORENZ DINGELDEIN | 6:40.62 | +0:55.59 | ||
28 | 4111/411-1 | SVEN WEISS | RAAW Mountain Bikes | 6:41.72 | +0:56.69 | |
29 | 3681/368-1 | ALEXANDER NAUMANN | 6:42.79 | +0:57.76 | ||
30 | 3682/368-2 | MARCUS STURM | 6:43.03 | +0:58.00 | ||
31 | 4011/401-1 | MAXIMILIAN KULP | 6:43.08 | +0:58.05 | ||
32 | 4012/401-2 | ULRICH HASLACH | 6:43.15 | +0:58.12 | ||
33 | 3771/377-1 | TOBIAS KEYERLEBER | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 6:45.03 | +1:00.00 | |
34 | 3632/363-2 | JAKOB GLASHAUSER | Bolzen Crew | 6:48.49 | +1:03.46 | |
35 | 3631/363-1 | FABIAN WINKLER | Bolzen Crew | 6:48.60 | +1:03.57 | |
36 | 3812/381-2 | THOMAS STEININGER | 6:51.53 | +1:06.50 | ||
37 | 3811/381-1 | JOHANNES SCHILLINGER | 6:52.75 | +1:07.72 | ||
38 | 3982/398-2 | CHRISTIAN KONRAD | 6:58.60 | +1:13.57 | ||
39 | 4121/412-1 | MAXIMILIAN DYROFF | 6:58.80 | +1:13.77 | ||
40 | 3882/388-2 | JONAS DRÜGE | 7:10.46 | +1:25.43 | ||
41 | 3881/388-1 | BENJAMIN LAHRMANN | 7:11.17 | +1:26.14 | ||
42 | 4001/400-1 | VALENTIN HUMMEL | SSG Bensheim Triathlon | 7:16.22 | +1:31.19 | |
43 | 3611/361-1 | ADRIAN HEINZELMANN | Progravity | 7:18.43 | +1:33.40 | |
44 | 3612/361-2 | PEER WASHMUT | Progravity | 7:18.45 | +1:33.42 | |
45 | 4101/410-1 | MARKUS RUCHTI | 7:19.79 | +1:34.76 | ||
46 | 4102/410-2 | LORENZ SCHÖTTLI | 7:20.22 | +1:35.19 | ||
47 | 3661/366-1 | SIMON LINDNER | 7:36.55 | +1:51.52 | ||
48 | 3662/366-2 | PHILIPP EMMERLING | 7:43.28 | +1:58.25 | ||
49 | 4071/407-1 | JONATHAN HAUSSMANN | DAV M97 | 7:52.44 | +2:07.41 | |
50 | 4072/407-2 | DOMINIK BEHLE | DAV M97 | 7:52.77 | +2:07.74 | |
51 | 4122/412-2 | NIKOLAUS GÖLLER | 7:58.78 | +2:13.75 | ||
Duo Mix | ||||||
1 | 4092/409-2 | THOMAS GIRTH | Tretlager e.V. | 6:44.85 | --- | |
2 | 4091/409-1 | STEPHANIE FRANKL | 6:47.45 | +0:02.60 | ||
3 | 4062/406-2 | SEBASTIAN GEIGER | 6:52.87 | +0:08.02 | ||
4 | 4061/406-1 | CELINE BLOCHBERGER | DH TEAM TIROL | 7:21.50 | +0:36.65 | |
5 | 3702/370-2 | LUCA PESCHKE | 7:46.48 | +1:01.63 | ||
6 | 3992/399-2 | HANNAH KOCHER | 7:47.25 | +1:02.40 | ||
7 | 3991/399-1 | JAKOB DUSEK | 7:47.60 | +1:02.75 | ||
8 | 3721/372-1 | OLIVER KOCI | Muddyteambikers.at | 7:48.67 | +1:03.82 | |
9 | 3722/372-2 | INES BUCHGEHER | Velochicks.at | 7:49.52 | +1:04.67 | |
10 | 3672/367-2 | SIMON HEUSSNER | 7:50.46 | +1:05.61 | ||
11 | 3671/367-1 | OLIVIA OHNO | 7:57.55 | +1:12.70 | ||
12 | 3701/370-1 | ALEXANDRA SCHUSTER | 8:23.76 | +1:38.91 | ||
13 | 4051/405-1 | MAREN BROCKMANN | ATBienen | 8:25.77 | +1:40.92 | |
14 | 4052/405-2 | WOLFGANG VON REITZENSTEIN | mirunde | 8:48.87 | +2:04.02 | |
Duo Women | ||||||
1 | 3621/362-1 | ALEXANDRA ECKERT | GIANT Stattegg | 7:44.91 | --- | |
1 | 3622/362-2 | STEPHANIE PALL | GIANT Stattegg | 7:44.91 | --- | |
3 | 3932/393-2 | SANDRA MONNINGER | 8:54.45 | +1:09.54 | ||
4 | 3931/393-1 | MIRA SINGER | Mtb-club münchen | 8:54.72 | +1:09.81 | |
Guest Duo Men | ||||||
1 | 4032/403-2 | MAX SCHUMANN | 5:48.60 | --- | ||
2 | 4031/403-1 | JASPER JAUCH | 5:48.64 | +0:00.04 | ||
Guest Duo Women & Mix | ||||||
Guest Men | ||||||
1 | 87 | FELIX HEINE | 5:38.70 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | ANDREAS KÖSTLER | 5:52.53 | +0:13.83 | ||
3 | 119 | MIKE HÖRNER | 6:05.90 | +0:27.20 | ||
Men | ||||||
1 | 216 | ANTON WÜNSCHER | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 5:30.30 | --- | |
2 | 92 | MATTHIAS STONIG | SCOTT Sports Austria | 5:30.65 | +0:00.35 | |
3 | 44 | DANIEL SCHEMMEL | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 5:36.43 | +0:06.13 | |
4 | 35 | HANNES JANZEN | SC Korb | 5:36.85 | +0:06.55 | |
5 | 173 | FREDERIK LETH | 5:38.87 | +0:08.57 | ||
6 | 180 | FLORIAN WERRES | HibikeGravityRacing | 5:39.58 | +0:09.28 | |
7 | 3 | GERD SKANT | rideTSG | 5:40.22 | +0:09.92 | |
8 | 212 | LUCAS RHAM | 5:40.43 | +0:10.13 | ||
9 | 168 | ROBERT MEYER | 5:48.52 | +0:18.22 | ||
10 | 148 | ROMAN SCHULER | S+SC Alpthal | 5:48.72 | +0:18.42 | |
11 | 199 | DANIEL HEILAND | URC Ötztal | 5:48.75 | +0:18.45 | |
12 | 62 | ALEXANDER KIESER | 5:49.48 | +0:19.18 | ||
13 | 98 | BENEDIKT SCHENK | 5:49.95 | +0:19.65 | ||
14 | 45 | MAX TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur | 5:50.28 | +0:19.98 | |
15 | 41 | TIM KNORR | 5:50.85 | +0:20.55 | ||
16 | 142 | MANUEL BASSO | 5:52.42 | +0:22.12 | ||
17 | 78 | JANNIK SCHLICKEL | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 5:52.58 | +0:22.28 | |
18 | 96 | LEOPOLD BARICH | 5:52.90 | +0:22.60 | ||
19 | 117 | URS PARGMANN | Transition / ION | 5:53.75 | +0:23.45 | |
20 | 91 | CHRISTOPH KOFLER | radwerker.at | 5:54.98 | +0:24.68 | |
21 | 18 | MARIO PRÖLL | 5:55.68 | +0:25.38 | ||
22 | 134 | FELIX HEITMANN | LAST Factory Racing | 5:55.79 | +0:25.49 | |
23 | 11 | DAVID MAYER | 5:56.15 | +0:25.85 | ||
24 | 171 | MARKUS GUHR | 5:57.32 | +0:27.02 | ||
25 | 113 | TIMO WALTER | Bonefackers Boll e.v./ Freeride-Mountain | 5:57.50 | +0:27.20 | |
26 | 111 | PAUL MAAG | 5:58.58 | +0:28.28 | ||
27 | 125 | FABIAN GALONSKA | 5:59.30 | +0:29.00 | ||
28 | 151 | MIKE SCHULER | Giant Swiss Team | 5:59.65 | +0:29.35 | |
29 | 193 | DANIEL DÖHLER | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 6:00.23 | +0:29.93 | |
30 | 28 | DAVID HOPFF | 6:01.08 | +0:30.78 | ||
31 | 150 | SWEN TONI KÄLIN | 6:01.12 | +0:30.82 | ||
32 | 97 | JUREK SOKOLOWSKI | 6:02.40 | +0:32.10 | ||
33 | 13 | MARK SIMMEN | freeride connection luzern | 6:04.70 | +0:34.40 | |
34 | 84 | JONAS PAL | LG Mettenheim | 6:05.69 | +0:35.39 | |
35 | 157 | HEIKO REDECKER | 6:06.96 | +0:36.66 | ||
36 | 167 | DOMINIK ZEHNLE | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V | 6:07.44 | +0:37.14 | |
37 | 129 | FREDERIC GRIMM | MTB club München ev. | 6:07.63 | +0:37.33 | |
38 | 147 | DANIEL ULRICH | 6:09.00 | +0:38.70 | ||
39 | 73 | HENDRICK HEITMANN | 6:09.04 | +0:38.74 | ||
40 | 106 | ERIC WETZEL | 6:09.25 | +0:38.95 | ||
41 | 19 | THOMAS MIKA | 6:10.74 | +0:40.44 | ||
42 | 51 | BERND HABERSTROH | Downhill Brigade | 6:11.12 | +0:40.82 | |
43 | 114 | ROBIN WALTER | 6:12.15 | +0:41.85 | ||
44 | 169 | LUKAS WEGSCHEIDER | Radlager | 6:12.48 | +0:42.18 | |
45 | 211 | FREDERIK SILBERHORN | EsNos/ TVH Radsport | 6:12.50 | +0:42.20 | |
46 | 227 | JENS BAYER | SC KORB | 6:12.90 | +0:42.60 | |
47 | 58 | CHRISTIAN STIEBELLEHNER | Radshop Lietz | 6:13.75 | +0:43.45 | |
48 | 12 | MAXIMILIAN WINEBERGER | Team Replica | 6:14.16 | +0:43.86 | |
49 | 192 | CHRISTOPH REISER | SuspensionLab Racing Squad | 6:15.18 | +0:44.88 | |
50 | 197 | NATHAN ENGELS | 6:15.61 | +0:45.31 | ||
51 | 194 | TIM SCHMIDT | 6:16.27 | +0:45.97 | ||
52 | 77 | MANUEL KANNENBERG | 6:17.58 | +0:47.28 | ||
53 | 156 | MARCEL ACHILLES | 6:18.77 | +0:48.47 | ||
54 | 206 | PHILIPP GEHLEN | 6:20.20 | +0:49.90 | ||
55 | 138 | ROBIN STOCKBURGER | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:21.61 | +0:51.31 | |
56 | 133 | DOMINIK JÜRGEN-SCHELLERT | 6:21.67 | +0:51.37 | ||
57 | 145 | LINUS METTLER | Arosabike racing | 6:22.10 | +0:51.80 | |
58 | 81 | RICHARD HORNICKEL | Soulrider e.V. | 6:23.87 | +0:53.57 | |
59 | 29 | JAKOB HOPFF | 6:25.13 | +0:54.83 | ||
60 | 185 | LUKAS PACHNER | 6:25.38 | +0:55.08 | ||
61 | 38 | SIMON HEINZEMANN | 6:25.90 | +0:55.60 | ||
62 | 220 | MARKUS SERTL | 6:26.13 | +0:55.83 | ||
63 | 48 | LUDWIG HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 6:27.47 | +0:57.17 | |
64 | 130 | TIM SPICKERMANN | MTB Club München e.V. | 6:28.41 | +0:58.11 | |
65 | 163 | CHRISTIAN PEST | 6:28.50 | +0:58.20 | ||
66 | 31 | FELIX SCHMIDT | Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf | 6:29.45 | +0:59.15 | |
67 | 226 | MACIEJ PIEKARSKI | 6:29.62 | +0:59.32 | ||
68 | 60 | THOMAS FOHRINGER | 6:32.57 | +1:02.27 | ||
69 | 26 | SEBASTIAN MEDERER | 6:32.65 | +1:02.35 | ||
70 | 132 | JONA BUSCHULTE | 6:33.82 | +1:03.52 | ||
71 | 189 | ROBIN KLEWITZ | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 6:34.46 | +1:04.16 | |
72 | 90 | GRZEGORZ KUREK | 6:34.74 | +1:04.44 | ||
73 | 61 | JULIAN SEEMUELLER | 6:35.30 | +1:05.00 | ||
74 | 93 | BERND BOSSMANN | 6:35.62 | +1:05.32 | ||
75 | 144 | ANDY SCHNEIDER | 6:35.65 | +1:05.35 | ||
76 | 179 | SIMON GEGENHEIMER | 6:37.70 | +1:07.40 | ||
77 | 124 | BERND SCHUMACHER | 6:38.32 | +1:08.02 | ||
78 | 80 | MARKUS KLÄSER | Soulrider e.V. | 6:39.75 | +1:09.45 | |
79 | 152 | DMYTRO SINITSYN | 6:40.98 | +1:10.68 | ||
80 | 46 | RAPHAEL LEISTNER | 6:42.47 | +1:12.17 | ||
81 | 70 | FLORIAN KOCH | 6:42.50 | +1:12.20 | ||
82 | 95 | INGO TEICHMANN | Cycletraining | 6:43.29 | +1:12.99 | |
83 | 50 | STEFAN RETTENBERGER | Downhill Brigade | 6:43.50 | +1:13.20 | |
84 | 181 | FRANK OHNMACHT | 6:44.78 | +1:14.48 | ||
85 | 30 | THORBEN BÖSE | 6:44.91 | +1:14.61 | ||
86 | 101 | ADRIAN FRÜHAUF | 6:45.25 | +1:14.95 | ||
87 | 205 | KAY CZARNOTTA | HD-Freeride | 6:47.46 | +1:17.16 | |
88 | 225 | SIMON DECKER | 6:49.60 | +1:19.30 | ||
89 | 191 | MICHAEL SCHNABEL | 6:50.50 | +1:20.20 | ||
90 | 59 | JOACHIM GASSNER | Radshop Lietz | 6:51.75 | +1:21.45 | |
91 | 209 | MICHAEL HAGENBUSCH | Raceteam Radleck Mering/ Maxxis | 6:52.78 | +1:22.48 | |
92 | 5 | LUDWIG FISCHER | TV Hegensberg | 6:52.93 | +1:22.63 | |
93 | 94 | LARS HECKER | 6:53.15 | +1:22.85 | ||
94 | 201 | PATRICK DONOVAN | 6:53.53 | +1:23.23 | ||
95 | 166 | MAXIMILIAN KEIM | 6:55.78 | +1:25.48 | ||
96 | 115 | MARKUS GRUBER | Muddyteambikers | 6:58.37 | +1:28.07 | |
97 | 128 | BAPTISTE PIGEON | MTB Freeride Connection | 6:59.40 | +1:29.10 | |
98 | 32 | LEONARD FAHRWALD | 6:59.50 | +1:29.20 | ||
99 | 161 | MATTHIAS MÜLLER | SRAM Factory Team | 7:02.82 | +1:32.52 | |
100 | 27 | FELIX LÜTTIN | 7:03.46 | +1:33.16 | ||
101 | 76 | KIM SAUSER | 7:04.72 | +1:34.42 | ||
102 | 67 | TOBIAS MÜLLER | 7:05.65 | +1:35.35 | ||
103 | 146 | THOMAS GIESE | Flowtrail Stromberg | 7:07.75 | +1:37.45 | |
104 | 188 | PATRICK PIEPENSTOCK | 7:09.32 | +1:39.02 | ||
105 | 109 | JAN POGGEL | ATS Nahmer | 7:14.88 | +1:44.58 | |
106 | 154 | RETO ZÜRCHER | 7:15.38 | +1:45.08 | ||
107 | 136 | FABIAN KIMMICH | Trumpf | 7:17.90 | +1:47.60 | |
108 | 137 | MAX KARL | 7:19.90 | +1:49.60 | ||
109 | 219 | MARCEL WALDNER | 7:20.10 | +1:49.80 | ||
110 | 203 | FABIO MORI | 7:25.96 | +1:55.66 | ||
111 | 221 | DANIEL GREGOR | Broke Bike Mountain | 7:29.34 | +1:59.04 | |
112 | 218 | DOMINIK HARTMANN | 7:36.68 | +2:06.38 | ||
113 | 63 | THOMAS BADER | 7:56.85 | +2:26.55 | ||
114 | 195 | PALLE ALDERS | 8:07.47 | +2:37.17 | ||
115 | 139 | MICHAEL RIEDER | 8:09.33 | +2:39.03 | ||
116 | 7 | MATTHIAS NYVELT | 8:15.13 | +2:44.83 | ||
117 | 135 | MARTIN STAMBKE | ILRC - Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 8:16.85 | +2:46.55 | |
118 | 47 | PHILIPP RODE | 13:16.54 | +7:46.24 | ||
119 | 69 | LUKAS SCHILL | 22:21.63 | +16:51.33 | ||
Men Masters | ||||||
1 | 33 | ADRIAN VESENBECKH | IBIS FIDLOCK RACING | 5:40.77 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MANFRED MOROKUTTI | 6:02.22 | +0:21.45 | ||
3 | 172 | DENNIS STRATMANN | 6:17.33 | +0:36.56 | ||
4 | 85 | STEFAN HERMANN | 6:21.92 | +0:41.15 | ||
5 | 187 | MARTIN FEYL | 6:33.54 | +0:52.77 | ||
6 | 75 | STEFAN SÖNSER | Mac-Immobilien | 6:36.36 | +0:55.59 | |
7 | 116 | MICHAEL STROHMAYER | 6:37.77 | +0:57.00 | ||
8 | 222 | UDO FALKENHAN | Brokebike Mountain Riders | 6:40.86 | +1:00.09 | |
9 | 159 | FRANK SCHMIDT | SRAM Factory Team | 6:41.40 | +1:00.63 | |
10 | 57 | JOHN DICKER | 6:44.92 | +1:04.15 | ||
11 | 165 | MARTIN MÜLLER | 6:48.25 | +1:07.48 | ||
12 | 162 | TOBIAS ROLSER | 6:48.73 | +1:07.96 | ||
13 | 118 | CHRISTOPH TUTSCH | 6:49.57 | +1:08.80 | ||
14 | 105 | THOMAS HERRN | Otto Racing | 6:49.80 | +1:09.03 | |
15 | 155 | RAFAEL MAYER | 6:56.46 | +1:15.69 | ||
16 | 10 | STEFAN HEGE | Team Schwado | 7:00.45 | +1:19.68 | |
17 | 21 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Mountainbike Verein | 7:01.85 | +1:21.08 | |
18 | 210 | DOMINIQUE GATHIER | 7:04.19 | +1:23.42 | ||
19 | 186 | STEFAN PÖSCHL | 7:04.49 | +1:23.72 | ||
20 | 68 | ERIC SCHILL | Dimb Racingteam | 7:07.75 | +1:26.98 | |
21 | 56 | JUHANA KUKKULA | 7:18.45 | +1:37.68 | ||
22 | 22 | CHRISTIAN STADLBERGER | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 7:45.38 | +2:04.61 | |
23 | 55 | NICHOLAS HOLWAY | 9:42.19 | +4:01.42 | ||
24 | 164 | THOMAS PFALLER | 10:03.38 | +4:22.61 | ||
Women | ||||||
1 | 202 | KATHARINA KRUSE | RC Germania Weißenburg | 6:27.59 | --- | |
2 | 16 | LAURA ZEITSCHEL | 6:46.71 | +0:19.12 | ||
3 | 158 | CHERIE REDECKER | 6:56.20 | +0:28.61 | ||
4 | 149 | FIONA KÄLIN | velotrend.ch / TREK | 6:58.75 | +0:31.16 | |
5 | 223 | DEBORAH SPESCHA | 7:00.44 | +0:32.85 | ||
6 | 64 | ALINA BURRE | LG Mettenheim | 7:16.68 | +0:49.09 | |
7 | 79 | ARWEN LELA CONRATH | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 7:34.18 | +1:06.59 | |
Women Masters | ||||||
1 | 34 | BIRGIT BRAUMANN | TREK Gravity Girls | 6:54.02 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MARIA RANK | 7:38.48 | +0:44.46 | ||
3 | 40 | DANIELA BOJER | ... | 7:54.15 | +1:00.13 | |
4 | 49 | DANIELA MEISSNER | Downhill Brigade | 9:01.23 | +2:07.21 |