Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 12:46 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 12:52 | 3:57 | +0:06 | |
3 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:26 | |
4 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 13:23 | 4:07 | +0:37 | |
5 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:08 | 4:39 | +2:22 | |
6 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:16 | 4:41 | +2:30 | |
7 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 15:32 | 4:46 | +2:46 | |
8 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 16:23 | 5:02 | +3:37 | |
9 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:50 | |
10 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:51 | |
11 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 16:42 | 5:08 | +3:56 | |
12 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 16:59 | 5:13 | +4:13 | ||
13 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 17:15 | 5:18 | +4:29 | |
14 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:49 | |
15 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 17:48 | 5:28 | +5:02 | |
16 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 17:57 | 5:31 | +5:11 | |
17 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 18:04 | 5:33 | +5:18 | |
18 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 19:34 | 6:01 | +6:48 | |
19 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 19:53 | 6:07 | +7:07 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 11:58 | 3:40 | --- | |
2 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 12:03 | 3:42 | +0:05 | |
2 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 12:03 | 3:42 | +0:05 | |
4 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 13:23 | 4:07 | +1:25 | |
5 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 13:28 | 4:08 | +1:30 | |
6 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 13:50 | 4:15 | +1:52 | |
7 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 13:53 | 4:16 | +1:55 | |
8 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 14:31 | 4:28 | +2:33 | |
9 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 14:39 | 4:30 | +2:41 | |
10 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 14:56 | 4:35 | +2:58 | |
11 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 15:01 | 4:37 | +3:03 | |
12 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 15:04 | 4:38 | +3:06 | |
13 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 15:20 | 4:43 | +3:22 | |
14 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 15:31 | 4:46 | +3:33 | |
15 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 16:03 | 4:56 | +4:05 | |
16 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:06 | 4:57 | +4:08 | |
17 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 16:35 | 5:06 | +4:37 | |
18 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 16:52 | 5:11 | +4:54 | |
18 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 16:52 | 5:11 | +4:54 | |
20 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 17:16 | 5:18 | +5:18 | |
21 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:30 | 5:41 | +6:32 | |
22 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 19:54 | 6:07 | +7:56 | |
23 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 20:01 | 6:09 | +8:03 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 20:09 | 6:11 | +8:11 | |
25 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 21:28 | 6:36 | +9:30 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 13:48 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:02 | |
3 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:35 | |
3 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:35 | |
5 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:22 | |
6 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:17 | 5:19 | +3:29 | |
7 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:30 | |
8 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 17:27 | 5:22 | +3:39 | |
9 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 17:36 | 5:24 | +3:48 | |
10 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 17:37 | 5:25 | +3:49 | |
11 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:53 | |
12 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:59 | |
13 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:30 | |
14 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:32 | |
15 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:33 | |
16 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 18:33 | 5:42 | +4:45 | |
17 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 19:11 | 5:54 | +5:23 | |
18 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 19:12 | 5:54 | +5:24 | |
19 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 19:17 | 5:56 | +5:29 | |
20 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:11 | |
21 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 21:02 | 6:28 | +7:14 | |
22 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 21:28 | 6:36 | +7:40 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 13:17 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:36 | |
2 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:36 | |
4 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:58 | |
5 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 14:38 | 4:30 | +1:21 | |
6 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:33 | |
7 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:44 | |
8 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:54 | |
9 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:10 | |
10 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:42 | |
11 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 16:23 | 5:02 | +3:06 | |
12 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:45 | |
13 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 17:12 | 5:17 | +3:55 | |
14 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:59 | |
14 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:59 | |
16 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:14 | |
17 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:18 | |
18 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:25 | |
19 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:20 | 5:38 | +5:03 | |
20 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 18:22 | 5:39 | +5:05 | |
21 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:10 | |
22 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:29 | 5:41 | +5:12 | |
23 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 18:34 | 5:42 | +5:17 | |
24 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:37 | |
25 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 19:08 | 5:53 | +5:51 | |
26 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 19:17 | 5:56 | +6:00 | |
27 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 19:34 | 6:01 | +6:17 | |
28 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 19:42 | 6:03 | +6:25 | |
29 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 20:10 | 6:12 | +6:53 | |
30 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:56 | |
31 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 20:20 | 6:15 | +7:03 | |
32 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 21:04 | 6:28 | +7:47 | |
33 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 21:16 | 6:32 | +7:59 | |
34 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 21:34 | 6:38 | +8:17 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 14:10 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 14:30 | 4:27 | +0:20 | |
3 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 15:32 | 4:46 | +1:22 | |
4 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 15:34 | 4:47 | +1:24 | |
5 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 15:54 | 4:53 | +1:44 | |
6 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 16:55 | 5:12 | +2:45 | |
7 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:00 | |
8 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 17:20 | 5:19 | +3:10 | |
9 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 17:58 | 5:31 | +3:48 | |
10 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 18:17 | 5:37 | +4:07 | |
11 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:20 | |
12 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 18:38 | 5:44 | +4:28 | |
13 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 18:52 | 5:48 | +4:42 | |
14 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 19:11 | 5:54 | +5:01 | |
15 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 19:35 | 6:01 | +5:25 | |
16 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 19:50 | 6:06 | +5:40 | |
17 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 20:02 | 6:09 | +5:52 | |
18 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 20:03 | 6:10 | +5:53 | |
19 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 20:07 | 6:11 | +5:57 | |
20 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 20:08 | 6:11 | +5:58 | |
21 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 20:33 | 6:19 | +6:23 | |
22 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 20:42 | 6:22 | +6:32 | |
23 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 20:44 | 6:22 | +6:34 | |
24 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 20:52 | 6:25 | +6:42 | |
25 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 21:00 | 6:27 | +6:50 | |
26 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 21:07 | 6:29 | +6:57 | |
27 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 21:13 | 6:31 | +7:03 | |
28 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 21:15 | 6:32 | +7:05 | |
29 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 23:18 | 7:10 | +9:08 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 14:41 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 15:52 | 4:52 | +1:11 | |
3 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 16:02 | 4:56 | +1:21 | |
4 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:52 | |
5 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:07 | |
6 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 17:02 | 5:14 | +2:21 | |
7 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:00 | |
8 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 17:54 | 5:30 | +3:13 | |
9 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:48 | |
9 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:48 | |
11 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 18:44 | 5:45 | +4:03 | |
12 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 18:46 | 5:46 | +4:05 | |
13 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 18:49 | 5:47 | +4:08 | |
14 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:43 | |
15 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 19:25 | 5:58 | +4:44 | |
16 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 19:31 | 6:00 | +4:50 | |
17 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:19 | |
18 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 20:37 | 6:20 | +5:56 | |
19 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 21:28 | 6:36 | +6:47 | |
20 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:02 | |
21 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 22:23 | 6:53 | +7:42 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 22:28 | 6:54 | +7:47 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 15:04 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:22 | 5:02 | +1:18 | |
3 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 17:02 | 5:14 | +1:58 | |
4 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:04 | |
5 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 18:38 | 5:44 | +3:34 | |
6 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 18:43 | 5:45 | +3:39 | |
6 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 18:43 | 5:45 | +3:39 | |
8 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 21:03 | 6:28 | +5:59 | |
9 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 21:04 | 6:28 | +6:00 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 16:36 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 19:01 | 5:51 | +2:25 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 22:15 | 6:50 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 14:29 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 14:35 | 4:29 | +0:06 | |
3 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 15:04 | 4:38 | +0:35 | |
4 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 16:04 | 4:56 | +1:35 | |
5 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 16:53 | 5:11 | +2:24 | |
6 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 18:19 | 5:38 | +3:50 | |
7 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:30 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 23:18 | 7:10 | +8:49 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 14:23 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 15:54 | 4:53 | +1:31 | |
3 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:31 | 5:04 | +2:08 | |
4 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:40 | |
5 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 18:32 | 5:42 | +4:09 | |
6 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 19:57 | 6:08 | +5:34 | |
7 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 20:58 | 6:27 | +6:35 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 14:37 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 15:31 | 4:46 | +0:54 | |
3 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 15:38 | 4:48 | +1:01 | |
4 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:10 | |
5 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 19:02 | 5:51 | +4:25 | |
6 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 19:48 | 6:05 | +5:11 | |
7 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 21:24 | 6:35 | +6:47 | |
8 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 21:49 | 6:42 | +7:12 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 15:41 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 15:52 | 4:52 | +0:11 | |
3 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:24 | 5:02 | +0:43 | |
4 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 16:49 | 5:10 | +1:08 | |
5 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 17:07 | 5:15 | +1:26 | |
6 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 17:18 | 5:19 | +1:37 | |
7 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 19:47 | 6:05 | +4:06 | |
8 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 19:56 | 6:08 | +4:15 | |
9 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 20:32 | 6:19 | +4:51 | |
10 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 20:33 | 6:19 | +4:52 | |
11 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 20:36 | 6:20 | +4:55 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 14:23 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 15:20 | 4:43 | +0:57 | |
3 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 17:10 | 5:16 | +2:47 | |
4 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:55 | |
5 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 17:31 | 5:23 | +3:08 | |
6 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:17 | |
7 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 17:46 | 5:28 | +3:23 | |
8 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 18:34 | 5:42 | +4:11 | |
9 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 19:42 | 6:03 | +5:19 | |
10 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 21:06 | 6:29 | +6:43 | |
11 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 21:15 | 6:32 | +6:52 | |
12 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 24:23 | 7:30 | +10:00 | |
13 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 27:05 | 8:19 | +12:42 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 15:38 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 16:42 | 5:08 | +1:04 | |
3 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 17:17 | 5:19 | +1:39 | |
4 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 18:50 | 5:47 | +3:12 | |
5 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 19:32 | 6:00 | +3:54 | |
6 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 20:02 | 6:09 | +4:24 | |
7 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 20:12 | 6:12 | +4:34 | |
8 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 20:27 | 6:17 | +4:49 | |
8 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 20:27 | 6:17 | +4:49 | |
10 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 21:02 | 6:28 | +5:24 | |
11 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 21:05 | 6:29 | +5:27 | |
12 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 21:13 | 6:31 | +5:35 | |
13 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 21:14 | 6:31 | +5:36 | |
14 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 22:58 | 7:03 | +7:20 | |
15 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 23:00 | 7:04 | +7:22 | |
15 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 23:00 | 7:04 | +7:22 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:33 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 19:49 | 6:05 | +2:16 | |
3 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 20:45 | 6:23 | +3:12 | |
4 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 21:05 | 6:29 | +3:32 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 23:32 | 7:14 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 15:33 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 19:25 | 5:58 | +3:52 | |
3 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 20:53 | 6:25 | +5:20 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 21:02 | 6:28 | +5:29 | |
2. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 12:52 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 13:06 | 4:01 | +0:14 | |
3 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 14:09 | 4:21 | +1:17 | |
4 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 14:19 | 4:24 | +1:27 | |
5 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:16 | 4:41 | +2:24 | |
6 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 15:41 | 4:49 | +2:49 | |
7 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:53 | |
8 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 16:06 | 4:57 | +3:14 | |
9 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:40 | |
10 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:44 | |
10 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:44 | ||
12 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:28 | |
13 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 17:23 | 5:20 | +4:31 | |
14 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 17:37 | 5:25 | +4:45 | |
15 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 17:55 | 5:30 | +5:03 | |
16 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:10 | |
17 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:25 | |
18 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 18:20 | 5:38 | +5:28 | |
19 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 18:57 | 5:49 | +6:05 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 12:35 | 3:52 | --- | |
2 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 13:02 | 4:00 | +0:27 | |
3 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 13:18 | 4:05 | +0:43 | |
4 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 13:35 | 4:10 | +1:00 | |
5 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 13:54 | 4:16 | +1:19 | |
6 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 14:13 | 4:22 | +1:38 | |
7 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 14:54 | 4:35 | +2:19 | |
8 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 14:58 | 4:36 | +2:23 | |
9 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:28 | |
10 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 15:08 | 4:39 | +2:33 | |
11 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 15:28 | 4:45 | +2:53 | |
12 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 15:39 | 4:48 | +3:04 | |
13 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 15:42 | 4:49 | +3:07 | |
14 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 15:48 | 4:51 | +3:13 | |
15 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 15:54 | 4:53 | +3:19 | |
16 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 16:00 | 4:55 | +3:25 | |
16 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 16:00 | 4:55 | +3:25 | |
18 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 16:27 | 5:03 | +3:52 | |
18 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 16:27 | 5:03 | +3:52 | |
20 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 17:38 | 5:25 | +5:03 | |
21 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:27 | |
22 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:42 | |
23 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 20:36 | 6:20 | +8:01 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 20:52 | 6:25 | +8:17 | |
25 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 21:42 | 6:40 | +9:07 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 14:04 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 15:26 | 4:44 | +1:22 | |
3 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 16:33 | 5:05 | +2:29 | |
4 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 16:43 | 5:08 | +2:39 | |
5 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 16:46 | 5:09 | +2:42 | |
6 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 17:20 | 5:19 | +3:16 | |
7 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:18 | |
8 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 17:27 | 5:22 | +3:23 | |
9 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 17:44 | 5:27 | +3:40 | |
10 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 17:46 | 5:28 | +3:42 | |
11 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:47 | |
12 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 17:57 | 5:31 | +3:53 | |
13 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 18:03 | 5:33 | +3:59 | |
14 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 18:15 | 5:36 | +4:11 | |
15 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:23 | |
16 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 18:59 | 5:50 | +4:55 | |
17 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 19:48 | 6:05 | +5:44 | |
18 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:56 | |
19 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 20:27 | 6:17 | +6:23 | |
20 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 20:36 | 6:20 | +6:32 | |
21 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 20:43 | 6:22 | +6:39 | |
22 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 20:44 | 6:22 | +6:40 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 13:56 | 4:17 | --- | |
2 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 14:29 | 4:27 | +0:33 | |
3 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 14:31 | 4:28 | +0:35 | |
4 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 14:57 | 4:35 | +1:01 | |
5 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 15:00 | 4:36 | +1:04 | |
6 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 15:12 | 4:40 | +1:16 | |
7 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 15:44 | 4:50 | +1:48 | |
8 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 15:49 | 4:51 | +1:53 | |
9 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 15:50 | 4:52 | +1:54 | |
10 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 15:52 | 4:52 | +1:56 | |
11 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 15:54 | 4:53 | +1:58 | |
12 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 15:55 | 4:53 | +1:59 | |
13 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:11 | |
14 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 16:32 | 5:05 | +2:36 | |
15 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 16:40 | 5:07 | +2:44 | |
16 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 17:17 | 5:19 | +3:21 | |
17 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:30 | |
18 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:46 | |
19 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:55 | |
20 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 17:54 | 5:30 | +3:58 | |
21 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:08 | |
22 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 18:35 | 5:43 | +4:39 | |
23 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 18:39 | 5:44 | +4:43 | |
24 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:44 | |
25 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:01 | |
26 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:02 | |
27 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:23 | |
28 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 19:50 | 6:06 | +5:54 | |
29 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 20:21 | 6:15 | +6:25 | |
30 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 20:44 | 6:22 | +6:48 | |
31 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 20:58 | 6:27 | +7:02 | |
32 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 22:56 | 7:03 | +9:00 | |
33 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 23:18 | 7:10 | +9:22 | |
34 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 23:59 | 7:22 | +10:03 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 14:36 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 14:59 | 4:36 | +0:23 | |
3 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 15:30 | 4:46 | +0:54 | |
4 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 15:49 | 4:51 | +1:13 | |
5 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 16:15 | 5:00 | +1:39 | |
6 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:11 | |
7 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:37 | |
8 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 17:21 | 5:20 | +2:45 | |
9 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:12 | |
10 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:15 | |
11 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:39 | |
12 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:56 | |
13 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 19:16 | 5:55 | +4:40 | |
14 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:48 | |
15 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 19:29 | 5:59 | +4:53 | |
16 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:00 | |
17 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 19:37 | 6:02 | +5:01 | |
18 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 19:43 | 6:03 | +5:07 | |
19 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 19:46 | 6:04 | +5:10 | |
20 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 19:48 | 6:05 | +5:12 | |
21 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:23 | |
22 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 20:20 | 6:15 | +5:44 | |
23 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 20:23 | 6:16 | +5:47 | |
24 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 20:43 | 6:22 | +6:07 | |
25 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 20:49 | 6:24 | +6:13 | |
26 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 21:30 | 6:36 | +6:54 | |
27 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 21:41 | 6:40 | +7:05 | |
28 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 22:56 | 7:03 | +8:20 | |
29 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 24:02 | 7:23 | +9:26 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 15:22 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 16:30 | 5:04 | +1:08 | |
3 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 16:55 | 5:12 | +1:33 | |
4 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 17:01 | 5:14 | +1:39 | |
5 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 17:17 | 5:19 | +1:55 | |
6 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 17:35 | 5:24 | +2:13 | |
7 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 17:39 | 5:25 | +2:17 | |
8 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 17:49 | 5:28 | +2:27 | |
9 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:54 | 5:30 | +2:32 | |
10 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 17:55 | 5:30 | +2:33 | |
11 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 18:07 | 5:34 | +2:45 | |
12 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +2:58 | |
13 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 18:39 | 5:44 | +3:17 | |
14 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:26 | |
15 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 19:15 | 5:55 | +3:53 | |
16 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:02 | |
17 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 19:27 | 5:59 | +4:05 | |
18 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 19:36 | 6:01 | +4:14 | |
19 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 20:53 | 6:25 | +5:31 | |
20 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 21:04 | 6:28 | +5:42 | |
21 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 22:16 | 6:51 | +6:54 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 23:30 | 7:13 | +8:08 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 15:25 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:28 | 5:03 | +1:03 | |
3 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 17:15 | 5:18 | +1:50 | |
4 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:08 | |
5 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:13 | 5:54 | +3:48 | |
6 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 19:25 | 5:58 | +4:00 | |
7 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 19:44 | 6:04 | +4:19 | |
8 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 21:50 | 6:43 | +6:25 | |
9 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 21:55 | 6:44 | +6:30 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 16:59 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 19:16 | 5:55 | +2:17 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 22:20 | 6:52 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 14:29 | 4:27 | --- | |
2 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 15:00 | 4:36 | +0:31 | |
2 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 15:00 | 4:36 | +0:31 | |
4 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 16:36 | 5:06 | +2:07 | |
5 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 16:55 | 5:12 | +2:26 | |
6 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:31 | |
7 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:31 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 24:02 | 7:23 | +9:33 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 14:56 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 16:27 | 5:03 | +1:31 | |
3 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 17:04 | 5:15 | +2:08 | |
4 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:26 | |
5 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:52 | |
6 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 19:33 | 6:00 | +4:37 | |
7 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:03 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 15:13 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 15:36 | 4:47 | +0:23 | |
3 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 16:15 | 5:00 | +1:02 | |
4 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:02 | |
5 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:16 | |
6 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 20:28 | 6:17 | +5:15 | |
7 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 22:13 | 6:50 | +7:00 | |
8 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 23:49 | 7:19 | +8:36 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 15:49 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:29 | 5:04 | +0:40 | |
3 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 17:08 | 5:16 | +1:19 | |
4 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 17:58 | 5:31 | +2:09 | |
5 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 18:11 | 5:35 | +2:22 | |
6 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 18:14 | 5:36 | +2:25 | |
7 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 19:24 | 5:58 | +3:35 | |
8 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 19:28 | 5:59 | +3:39 | |
9 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 21:27 | 6:35 | +5:38 | |
10 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 21:47 | 6:42 | +5:58 | |
11 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 22:25 | 6:53 | +6:36 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 14:55 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 16:00 | 4:55 | +1:05 | |
3 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:38 | |
4 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 17:21 | 5:20 | +2:26 | |
5 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 17:43 | 5:27 | +2:48 | |
6 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 18:26 | 5:40 | +3:31 | |
7 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 18:51 | 5:48 | +3:56 | |
8 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 19:19 | 5:56 | +4:24 | |
9 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 19:48 | 6:05 | +4:53 | |
10 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 20:47 | 6:23 | +5:52 | |
11 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 21:53 | 6:44 | +6:58 | |
12 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 23:45 | 7:18 | +8:50 | |
13 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 27:47 | 8:32 | +12:52 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 15:57 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 16:36 | 5:06 | +0:39 | |
3 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 17:26 | 5:21 | +1:29 | |
4 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 18:00 | 5:32 | +2:03 | |
5 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 18:06 | 5:34 | +2:09 | |
6 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 19:36 | 6:01 | +3:39 | |
7 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 19:59 | 6:08 | +4:02 | |
8 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 20:48 | 6:24 | +4:51 | |
9 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 21:20 | 6:33 | +5:23 | |
10 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 21:50 | 6:43 | +5:53 | |
11 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 22:46 | 7:00 | +6:49 | |
12 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 23:01 | 7:04 | +7:04 | |
13 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 23:44 | 7:18 | +7:47 | |
14 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 23:45 | 7:18 | +7:48 | |
15 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 24:45 | 7:36 | +8:48 | |
16 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 24:46 | 7:37 | +8:49 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:33 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 19:33 | 6:00 | +2:00 | |
3 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 20:42 | 6:22 | +3:09 | |
4 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 21:14 | 6:31 | +3:41 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 24:55 | 7:40 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 15:57 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 21:41 | 6:40 | +5:44 | |
3 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 22:00 | 6:46 | +6:03 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 22:19 | 6:51 | +6:22 | |
3. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 12:44 | 3:55 | --- | |
2 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 13:11 | 4:03 | +0:27 | |
3 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 14:35 | 4:29 | +1:51 | |
4 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 14:45 | 4:32 | +2:01 | |
5 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:21 | |
6 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:46 | |
7 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 16:03 | 4:56 | +3:19 | |
8 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:51 | |
9 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:16 | ||
10 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 17:11 | 5:17 | +4:27 | |
11 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:32 | |
12 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 17:36 | 5:24 | +4:52 | |
13 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 17:49 | 5:28 | +5:05 | |
13 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 17:49 | 5:28 | +5:05 | |
15 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 18:04 | 5:33 | +5:20 | |
16 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 18:12 | 5:35 | +5:28 | |
17 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 18:51 | 5:48 | +6:07 | |
18 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 19:16 | 5:55 | +6:32 | |
19 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 19:26 | 5:58 | +6:42 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 13:10 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:02 | |
3 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 13:22 | 4:06 | +0:12 | |
4 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 14:32 | 4:28 | +1:22 | |
5 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 14:44 | 4:31 | +1:34 | |
6 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 15:00 | 4:36 | +1:50 | |
7 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 15:13 | 4:40 | +2:03 | |
8 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:09 | |
9 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 15:34 | 4:47 | +2:24 | |
9 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 15:34 | 4:47 | +2:24 | |
11 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:30 | |
12 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:32 | |
13 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:54 | |
14 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:01 | |
15 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:25 | 5:03 | +3:15 | |
16 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:25 | |
17 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:43 | |
17 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:43 | |
19 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:45 | |
20 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 18:12 | 5:35 | +5:02 | |
21 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:18 | 5:37 | +5:08 | |
22 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 18:36 | 5:43 | +5:26 | |
23 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 20:35 | 6:19 | +7:25 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 21:10 | 6:30 | +8:00 | |
25 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 22:40 | 6:58 | +9:30 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 14:57 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 16:03 | 4:56 | +1:06 | |
3 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:09 | 5:16 | +2:12 | |
4 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 17:21 | 5:20 | +2:24 | |
5 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 17:29 | 5:22 | +2:32 | |
6 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 17:35 | 5:24 | +2:38 | |
7 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 17:45 | 5:27 | +2:48 | |
8 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:13 | 5:36 | +3:16 | |
9 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:18 | |
10 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 18:19 | 5:38 | +3:22 | |
11 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:23 | |
12 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:28 | |
13 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:35 | 5:43 | +3:38 | |
13 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 18:35 | 5:43 | +3:38 | |
15 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:12 | |
16 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 19:31 | 6:00 | +4:34 | |
17 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 20:35 | 6:19 | +5:38 | |
18 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 20:49 | 6:24 | +5:52 | |
19 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 20:51 | 6:24 | +5:54 | |
20 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 20:52 | 6:25 | +5:55 | |
21 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 22:26 | 6:54 | +7:29 | |
21 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 22:26 | 6:54 | +7:29 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 14:01 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:21 | 4:24 | +0:20 | |
3 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 14:36 | 4:29 | +0:35 | |
4 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 14:46 | 4:32 | +0:45 | |
5 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 15:13 | 4:40 | +1:12 | |
6 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:14 | |
7 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:17 | |
8 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 15:30 | 4:46 | +1:29 | |
9 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 16:01 | 4:55 | +2:00 | |
10 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 16:06 | 4:57 | +2:05 | |
11 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:43 | |
12 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 16:50 | 5:10 | +2:49 | |
13 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:01 | |
14 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:08 | |
15 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:17 | |
16 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:29 | |
17 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 17:38 | 5:25 | +3:37 | |
18 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 17:54 | 5:30 | +3:53 | |
19 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:00 | |
20 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 18:36 | 5:43 | +4:35 | |
21 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 18:44 | 5:45 | +4:43 | |
22 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 19:17 | 5:56 | +5:16 | |
23 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 19:20 | 5:56 | +5:19 | |
24 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 19:26 | 5:58 | +5:25 | |
25 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 19:29 | 5:59 | +5:28 | |
26 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 19:41 | 6:03 | +5:40 | |
27 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:14 | 6:13 | +6:13 | |
28 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 20:55 | 6:26 | +6:54 | |
29 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 20:58 | 6:27 | +6:57 | |
30 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 21:54 | 6:44 | +7:53 | |
31 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 22:26 | 6:54 | +8:25 | |
32 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 22:50 | 7:01 | +8:49 | |
33 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 23:25 | 7:12 | +9:24 | |
34 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 24:20 | 7:29 | +10:19 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 14:57 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 15:24 | 4:44 | +0:27 | |
3 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 15:28 | 4:45 | +0:31 | |
4 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 16:09 | 4:58 | +1:12 | |
5 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 16:32 | 5:05 | +1:35 | |
6 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 16:37 | 5:06 | +1:40 | |
7 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 17:20 | 5:19 | +2:23 | |
8 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 17:35 | 5:24 | +2:38 | |
9 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 17:43 | 5:27 | +2:46 | |
10 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:03 | |
11 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:19 | |
12 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 18:26 | 5:40 | +3:29 | |
13 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:26 | |
14 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:27 | |
15 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 19:51 | 6:06 | +4:54 | |
16 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 19:54 | 6:07 | +4:57 | |
17 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:02 | |
18 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 20:06 | 6:11 | +5:09 | |
19 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 20:22 | 6:15 | +5:25 | |
20 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:39 | |
21 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 20:57 | 6:26 | +6:00 | |
22 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 21:12 | 6:31 | +6:15 | |
23 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 21:34 | 6:38 | +6:37 | |
24 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 21:37 | 6:39 | +6:40 | |
25 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 21:42 | 6:40 | +6:45 | |
26 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 22:37 | 6:57 | +7:40 | |
27 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 23:08 | 7:07 | +8:11 | |
28 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 23:49 | 7:19 | +8:52 | |
29 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 24:01 | 7:23 | +9:04 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:08 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 17:28 | 5:22 | +0:20 | |
3 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 17:47 | 5:28 | +0:39 | |
4 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 17:48 | 5:28 | +0:40 | |
5 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:49 | 5:28 | +0:41 | |
6 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 17:56 | 5:31 | +0:48 | |
7 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 18:03 | 5:33 | +0:55 | |
8 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 18:04 | 5:33 | +0:56 | |
9 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 18:16 | 5:37 | +1:08 | |
10 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 18:18 | 5:37 | +1:10 | |
11 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 18:27 | 5:40 | +1:19 | |
12 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 18:29 | 5:41 | +1:21 | |
13 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 19:10 | 5:53 | +2:02 | |
14 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 19:20 | 5:56 | +2:12 | |
15 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 19:42 | 6:03 | +2:34 | |
16 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 20:03 | 6:10 | +2:55 | |
17 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 20:41 | 6:21 | +3:33 | |
18 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 20:50 | 6:24 | +3:42 | |
18 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 20:50 | 6:24 | +3:42 | |
20 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 21:23 | 6:34 | +4:15 | |
21 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 21:48 | 6:42 | +4:40 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 25:21 | 7:48 | +8:13 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 15:06 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:55 | 5:12 | +1:49 | |
3 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:16 | |
4 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 18:44 | 5:45 | +3:38 | |
5 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:04 | 5:51 | +3:58 | |
6 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 20:21 | 6:15 | +5:15 | |
7 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 20:37 | 6:20 | +5:31 | |
8 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 22:37 | 6:57 | +7:31 | |
9 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 22:45 | 7:00 | +7:39 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 17:12 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 19:05 | 5:52 | +1:53 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 22:12 | 6:49 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 15:03 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:09 | |
3 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 16:16 | 5:00 | +1:13 | |
4 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 16:45 | 5:09 | +1:42 | |
5 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:57 | |
6 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 17:44 | 5:27 | +2:41 | |
7 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 19:31 | 6:00 | +4:28 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 23:49 | 7:19 | +8:46 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 14:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 16:49 | 5:10 | +1:51 | |
3 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 17:30 | 5:23 | +2:32 | |
4 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:10 | |
5 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:11 | |
6 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 19:13 | 5:54 | +4:15 | |
7 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 21:00 | 6:27 | +6:02 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 15:35 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 15:49 | 4:51 | +0:14 | |
3 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 16:40 | 5:07 | +1:05 | |
4 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:22 | 5:39 | +2:47 | |
5 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:13 | |
6 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 21:19 | 6:33 | +5:44 | |
7 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 22:28 | 6:54 | +6:53 | |
8 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 24:44 | 7:36 | +9:09 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 15:56 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 17:13 | 5:17 | +1:17 | |
3 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 17:21 | 5:20 | +1:25 | |
4 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 18:28 | 5:40 | +2:32 | |
5 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 18:36 | 5:43 | +2:40 | |
6 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 18:41 | 5:44 | +2:45 | |
7 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 19:52 | 6:06 | +3:56 | |
8 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 20:02 | 6:09 | +4:06 | |
9 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 21:40 | 6:40 | +5:44 | |
10 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 21:46 | 6:41 | +5:50 | |
11 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 22:57 | 7:03 | +7:01 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 15:32 | 4:46 | --- | |
2 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 16:04 | 4:56 | +0:32 | |
3 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:09 | 5:16 | +1:37 | |
4 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 17:31 | 5:23 | +1:59 | |
5 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 17:36 | 5:24 | +2:04 | |
6 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 18:19 | 5:38 | +2:47 | |
7 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 19:25 | 5:58 | +3:53 | |
8 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 19:51 | 6:06 | +4:19 | |
9 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 20:06 | 6:11 | +4:34 | |
10 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 21:24 | 6:35 | +5:52 | |
11 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 22:11 | 6:49 | +6:39 | |
12 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 25:52 | 7:57 | +10:20 | |
13 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 28:19 | 8:42 | +12:47 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 16:28 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 17:09 | 5:16 | +0:41 | |
3 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 17:38 | 5:25 | +1:10 | |
4 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 18:18 | 5:37 | +1:50 | |
5 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 18:28 | 5:40 | +2:00 | |
6 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 19:59 | 6:08 | +3:31 | |
7 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 20:24 | 6:16 | +3:56 | |
8 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 21:38 | 6:39 | +5:10 | |
9 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 22:14 | 6:50 | +5:46 | |
10 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 22:48 | 7:00 | +6:20 | |
11 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 23:16 | 7:09 | +6:48 | |
12 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 23:38 | 7:16 | +7:10 | |
13 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 24:44 | 7:36 | +8:16 | |
13 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 24:44 | 7:36 | +8:16 | |
15 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 24:59 | 7:41 | +8:31 | |
16 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 25:00 | 7:41 | +8:32 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:52 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 20:57 | 6:26 | +3:05 | |
3 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 21:03 | 6:28 | +3:11 | |
4 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 21:22 | 6:34 | +3:30 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 26:07 | 8:02 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 15:56 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 22:02 | 6:46 | +6:06 | |
3 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 23:09 | 7:07 | +7:13 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 23:43 | 7:17 | +7:47 | |
4. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 13:13 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 13:22 | 4:06 | +0:09 | |
3 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 14:58 | 4:36 | +1:45 | |
4 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 15:15 | 4:41 | +2:02 | |
5 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:06 | |
6 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:36 | |
7 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:37 | |
8 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 17:19 | 5:19 | +4:06 | |
9 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 17:28 | 5:22 | +4:15 | |
10 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 17:38 | 5:25 | +4:25 | |
11 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 17:44 | 5:27 | +4:31 | ||
12 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 17:46 | 5:28 | +4:33 | |
13 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:46 | |
14 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:49 | |
15 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:01 | |
16 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 18:48 | 5:47 | +5:35 | |
17 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 19:10 | 5:53 | +5:57 | |
18 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 20:20 | 6:15 | +7:07 | |
19 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 21:17 | 6:32 | +8:04 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 13:32 | 4:09 | +0:06 | |
3 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:21 | |
4 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 14:25 | 4:26 | +0:59 | |
5 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 14:58 | 4:36 | +1:32 | |
6 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 15:26 | 4:44 | +2:00 | |
7 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:07 | |
8 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:16 | |
9 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 16:02 | 4:56 | +2:36 | |
10 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:41 | |
11 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:46 | |
12 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:04 | |
13 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:31 | 5:04 | +3:05 | |
14 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 16:51 | 5:11 | +3:25 | |
15 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 17:11 | 5:17 | +3:45 | |
16 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 17:12 | 5:17 | +3:46 | |
17 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 17:38 | 5:25 | +4:12 | |
18 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 17:58 | 5:31 | +4:32 | |
19 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 18:13 | 5:36 | +4:47 | |
20 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:52 | |
21 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:31 | |
22 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 19:50 | 6:06 | +6:24 | |
23 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:47 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 22:25 | 6:53 | +8:59 | |
25 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 25:01 | 7:41 | +11:35 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 15:51 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 16:51 | 5:11 | +1:00 | |
3 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 17:13 | 5:17 | +1:22 | |
4 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 17:37 | 5:25 | +1:46 | |
5 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 17:55 | 5:30 | +2:04 | |
6 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 18:04 | 5:33 | +2:13 | |
7 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:05 | 5:33 | +2:14 | |
8 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 18:38 | 5:44 | +2:47 | |
9 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:40 | 5:44 | +2:49 | |
10 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 19:26 | 5:58 | +3:35 | |
11 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 19:29 | 5:59 | +3:38 | |
12 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:35 | 6:01 | +3:44 | |
13 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 19:41 | 6:03 | +3:50 | |
14 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 19:49 | 6:05 | +3:58 | |
15 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 19:51 | 6:06 | +4:00 | |
16 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 20:18 | 6:14 | +4:27 | |
17 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 20:29 | 6:18 | +4:38 | |
18 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 21:03 | 6:28 | +5:12 | |
19 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 21:05 | 6:29 | +5:14 | |
19 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 21:05 | 6:29 | +5:14 | |
21 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 23:01 | 7:04 | +7:10 | |
21 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 23:01 | 7:04 | +7:10 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 14:13 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:02 | |
3 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 14:43 | 4:31 | +0:30 | |
4 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 14:50 | 4:33 | +0:37 | |
5 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:02 | |
6 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 15:26 | 4:44 | +1:13 | |
7 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:14 | |
8 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 16:04 | 4:56 | +1:51 | |
9 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 16:30 | 5:04 | +2:17 | |
10 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:34 | |
11 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:50 | |
12 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 17:23 | 5:20 | +3:10 | |
13 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:11 | |
14 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 17:43 | 5:27 | +3:30 | |
15 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:34 | |
16 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 17:57 | 5:31 | +3:44 | |
17 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 18:06 | 5:34 | +3:53 | |
18 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 18:07 | 5:34 | +3:54 | |
19 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:27 | |
20 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 18:43 | 5:45 | +4:30 | |
21 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 18:59 | 5:50 | +4:46 | |
22 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 19:22 | 5:57 | +5:09 | |
23 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 19:30 | 6:00 | +5:17 | |
24 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:00 | |
25 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 20:38 | 6:20 | +6:25 | |
26 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 20:50 | 6:24 | +6:37 | |
27 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 21:17 | 6:32 | +7:04 | |
28 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 21:21 | 6:34 | +7:08 | |
29 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 22:08 | 6:48 | +7:55 | |
30 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 23:01 | 7:04 | +8:48 | |
31 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 23:57 | 7:22 | +9:44 | |
32 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 25:40 | 7:53 | +11:27 | |
33 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 26:04 | 8:01 | +11:51 | |
34 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 26:21 | 8:06 | +12:08 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 15:18 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 15:44 | 4:50 | +0:26 | |
3 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 15:51 | 4:52 | +0:33 | |
4 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 16:13 | 4:59 | +0:55 | |
5 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 16:39 | 5:07 | +1:21 | |
6 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 17:09 | 5:16 | +1:51 | |
7 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 17:39 | 5:25 | +2:21 | |
7 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 17:39 | 5:25 | +2:21 | |
9 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 17:58 | 5:31 | +2:40 | |
10 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:07 | |
11 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:19 | |
12 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 18:54 | 5:48 | +3:36 | |
13 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 19:07 | 5:52 | +3:49 | |
14 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 19:40 | 6:03 | +4:22 | |
15 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 20:08 | 6:11 | +4:50 | |
16 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 20:15 | 6:13 | +4:57 | |
17 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 20:23 | 6:16 | +5:05 | |
18 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 20:24 | 6:16 | +5:06 | |
19 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 20:37 | 6:20 | +5:19 | |
20 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 20:42 | 6:22 | +5:24 | |
21 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 21:48 | 6:42 | +6:30 | |
22 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 22:10 | 6:49 | +6:52 | |
23 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 22:13 | 6:50 | +6:55 | |
24 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 22:19 | 6:51 | +7:01 | |
25 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 23:38 | 7:16 | +8:20 | |
26 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 23:40 | 7:16 | +8:22 | |
27 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 23:47 | 7:19 | +8:29 | |
28 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 24:23 | 7:30 | +9:05 | |
29 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 24:24 | 7:30 | +9:06 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 17:28 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:29 | 5:22 | +0:01 | |
3 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:46 | 5:28 | +0:18 | |
4 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 17:47 | 5:28 | +0:19 | |
5 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 18:07 | 5:34 | +0:39 | |
6 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 18:14 | 5:36 | +0:46 | |
7 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 18:24 | 5:39 | +0:56 | |
8 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 18:44 | 5:45 | +1:16 | |
9 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 18:53 | 5:48 | +1:25 | |
10 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 18:54 | 5:48 | +1:26 | |
11 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 19:04 | 5:51 | +1:36 | |
12 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 19:07 | 5:52 | +1:39 | |
13 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 19:38 | 6:02 | +2:10 | |
14 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 19:39 | 6:02 | +2:11 | |
15 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 19:51 | 6:06 | +2:23 | |
16 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 20:06 | 6:11 | +2:38 | |
17 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 20:19 | 6:15 | +2:51 | |
18 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 21:09 | 6:30 | +3:41 | |
19 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 21:21 | 6:34 | +3:53 | |
20 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 21:41 | 6:40 | +4:13 | |
21 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 22:51 | 7:01 | +5:23 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 27:27 | 8:26 | +9:59 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 14:54 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 17:37 | 5:25 | +2:43 | |
3 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 17:39 | 5:25 | +2:45 | |
4 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:18 | 5:56 | +4:24 | |
5 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:47 | |
6 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 21:10 | 6:30 | +6:16 | |
7 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 21:30 | 6:36 | +6:36 | |
8 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 24:11 | 7:26 | +9:17 | |
9 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 24:24 | 7:30 | +9:30 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 16:43 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 19:11 | 5:54 | +2:28 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 22:49 | 7:01 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 15:18 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 15:31 | 4:46 | +0:13 | |
3 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:42 | |
4 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 17:14 | 5:18 | +1:56 | |
5 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:00 | |
6 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:14 | |
7 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 20:18 | 6:14 | +5:00 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 23:47 | 7:19 | +8:29 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 15:25 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 17:12 | 5:17 | +1:47 | |
3 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 17:34 | 5:24 | +2:09 | |
4 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:20 | 5:38 | +2:55 | |
5 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 19:15 | 5:55 | +3:50 | |
6 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 19:34 | 6:01 | +4:09 | |
7 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 22:14 | 6:50 | +6:49 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 15:48 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 16:08 | 4:57 | +0:20 | |
3 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:12 | |
4 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:54 | 5:48 | +3:06 | |
5 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 19:05 | 5:52 | +3:17 | |
6 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 22:17 | 6:51 | +6:29 | |
7 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 23:14 | 7:08 | +7:26 | |
8 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 25:36 | 7:52 | +9:48 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 16:20 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:22 | |
3 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:15 | 5:36 | +1:55 | |
4 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 19:05 | 5:52 | +2:45 | |
5 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 19:07 | 5:52 | +2:47 | |
6 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 20:16 | 6:14 | +3:56 | |
7 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 20:26 | 6:17 | +4:06 | |
8 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 20:37 | 6:20 | +4:17 | |
9 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 21:55 | 6:44 | +5:35 | |
10 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 23:01 | 7:04 | +6:41 | |
11 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 23:35 | 7:15 | +7:15 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 15:47 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 16:02 | 4:56 | +0:15 | |
3 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 17:37 | 5:25 | +1:50 | |
4 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 18:04 | 5:33 | +2:17 | |
5 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:05 | 5:33 | +2:18 | |
6 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 19:26 | 5:58 | +3:39 | |
7 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 19:41 | 6:03 | +3:54 | |
8 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 20:00 | 6:09 | +4:13 | |
9 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 20:16 | 6:14 | +4:29 | |
10 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 22:12 | 6:49 | +6:25 | |
11 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 23:49 | 7:19 | +8:02 | |
12 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 28:23 | 8:43 | +12:36 | |
13 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 28:41 | 8:49 | +12:54 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 16:54 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 17:35 | 5:24 | +0:41 | |
3 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 18:09 | 5:35 | +1:15 | |
4 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 18:44 | 5:45 | +1:50 | |
5 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 18:46 | 5:46 | +1:52 | |
6 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 20:23 | 6:16 | +3:29 | |
7 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 20:39 | 6:21 | +3:45 | |
8 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 22:18 | 6:51 | +5:24 | |
9 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 22:34 | 6:56 | +5:40 | |
10 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 23:24 | 7:11 | +6:30 | |
11 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 24:02 | 7:23 | +7:08 | |
12 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 24:15 | 7:27 | +7:21 | |
12 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 24:15 | 7:27 | +7:21 | |
14 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 24:24 | 7:30 | +7:30 | |
15 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 25:35 | 7:52 | +8:41 | |
16 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 25:36 | 7:52 | +8:42 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 18:09 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 21:28 | 6:36 | +3:19 | |
3 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 21:55 | 6:44 | +3:46 | |
4 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 22:11 | 6:49 | +4:02 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 26:38 | 8:11 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 16:01 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 22:26 | 6:54 | +6:25 | |
3 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 23:42 | 7:17 | +7:41 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 24:02 | 7:23 | +8:01 | |
5. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 13:18 | 4:05 | +0:02 | |
3 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 15:16 | 4:41 | +2:00 | |
4 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:14 | |
5 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 15:31 | 4:46 | +2:15 | |
6 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:24 | |
7 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:28 | |
8 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:29 | |
9 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:08 | |
10 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:29 | |
11 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 17:46 | 5:28 | +4:30 | |
12 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:33 | |
13 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 18:07 | 5:34 | +4:51 | |
14 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 18:09 | 5:35 | +4:53 | ||
15 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:54 | |
16 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:11 | |
17 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 20:18 | 6:14 | +7:02 | |
18 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 21:03 | 6:28 | +7:47 | |
19 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 22:17 | 6:51 | +9:01 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 13:32 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 13:46 | 4:14 | +0:14 | |
3 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 14:12 | 4:22 | +0:40 | |
4 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 14:26 | 4:26 | +0:54 | |
5 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 15:10 | 4:39 | +1:38 | |
6 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:17 | |
7 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:27 | |
8 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:37 | |
9 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:15 | 5:00 | +2:43 | |
10 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 16:26 | 5:03 | +2:54 | |
11 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 16:34 | 5:05 | +3:02 | |
12 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:20 | |
13 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:31 | |
14 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 17:11 | 5:17 | +3:39 | |
15 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:08 | |
16 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:18 | |
17 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:27 | |
18 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:38 | |
19 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 18:25 | 5:40 | +4:53 | |
20 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:58 | |
21 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 20:32 | 6:19 | +7:00 | |
22 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 21:12 | 6:31 | +7:40 | |
23 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 21:14 | 6:31 | +7:42 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 23:59 | 7:22 | +10:27 | |
25 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 33:02 | 10:09 | +19:30 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 16:47 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 17:15 | 5:18 | +0:28 | |
3 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 17:17 | 5:19 | +0:30 | |
4 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 17:19 | 5:19 | +0:32 | |
5 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 18:20 | 5:38 | +1:33 | |
6 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:22 | 5:39 | +1:35 | |
7 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 19:22 | 5:57 | +2:35 | |
8 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:38 | 6:02 | +2:51 | |
9 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 19:42 | 6:03 | +2:55 | |
10 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 19:57 | 6:08 | +3:10 | |
11 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 20:02 | 6:09 | +3:15 | |
12 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 20:11 | 6:12 | +3:24 | |
13 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 20:27 | 6:17 | +3:40 | |
14 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 20:36 | 6:20 | +3:49 | |
15 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 20:49 | 6:24 | +4:02 | |
16 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 20:54 | 6:25 | +4:07 | |
17 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 21:15 | 6:32 | +4:28 | |
18 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 21:16 | 6:32 | +4:29 | |
19 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 21:18 | 6:33 | +4:31 | |
20 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 22:04 | 6:47 | +5:17 | |
21 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 23:47 | 7:19 | +7:00 | |
21 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 23:47 | 7:19 | +7:00 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:28 | 4:27 | +0:21 | |
3 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 15:02 | 4:37 | +0:55 | |
4 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:04 | |
5 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 15:21 | 4:43 | +1:14 | |
6 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 15:55 | 4:53 | +1:48 | |
7 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:02 | |
8 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 16:28 | 5:03 | +2:21 | |
9 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:41 | |
10 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 16:50 | 5:10 | +2:43 | |
11 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:25 | |
12 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 17:49 | 5:28 | +3:42 | |
13 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 17:59 | 5:31 | +3:52 | |
14 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 18:01 | 5:32 | +3:54 | |
15 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 18:04 | 5:33 | +3:57 | |
16 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:01 | |
17 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 18:13 | 5:36 | +4:06 | |
18 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 18:39 | 5:44 | +4:32 | |
19 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 19:13 | 5:54 | +5:06 | |
19 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 19:13 | 5:54 | +5:06 | |
21 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 20:20 | 6:15 | +6:13 | |
22 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 20:22 | 6:15 | +6:15 | |
22 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 20:22 | 6:15 | +6:15 | |
24 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 21:00 | 6:27 | +6:53 | |
25 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 21:05 | 6:29 | +6:58 | |
26 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 21:42 | 6:40 | +7:35 | |
27 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 22:19 | 6:51 | +8:12 | |
28 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 22:24 | 6:53 | +8:17 | |
29 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 22:30 | 6:55 | +8:23 | |
30 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:04 | 7:05 | +8:57 | |
31 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 23:47 | 7:19 | +9:40 | |
32 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 24:27 | 7:31 | +10:20 | |
33 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 27:38 | 8:30 | +13:31 | |
34 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 29:54 | 9:11 | +15:47 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 15:28 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 16:18 | 5:00 | +0:50 | |
3 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 16:20 | 5:01 | +0:52 | |
4 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 16:38 | 5:07 | +1:10 | |
5 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 16:47 | 5:09 | +1:19 | |
6 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 17:31 | 5:23 | +2:03 | |
7 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:10 | |
8 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 18:13 | 5:36 | +2:45 | |
9 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:01 | |
10 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 18:54 | 5:48 | +3:26 | |
11 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 19:22 | 5:57 | +3:54 | |
12 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 19:35 | 6:01 | +4:07 | |
13 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 20:30 | 6:18 | +5:02 | |
13 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 20:30 | 6:18 | +5:02 | |
15 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 20:38 | 6:20 | +5:10 | |
16 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 20:41 | 6:21 | +5:13 | |
17 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 20:49 | 6:24 | +5:21 | |
18 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 21:07 | 6:29 | +5:39 | |
19 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 21:22 | 6:34 | +5:54 | |
20 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 21:24 | 6:35 | +5:56 | |
21 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 21:28 | 6:36 | +6:00 | |
22 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 22:31 | 6:55 | +7:03 | |
23 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 22:49 | 7:01 | +7:21 | |
24 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 23:01 | 7:04 | +7:33 | |
25 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 24:58 | 7:40 | +9:30 | |
26 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 25:21 | 7:48 | +9:53 | |
27 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 25:34 | 7:51 | +10:06 | |
28 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 25:50 | 7:56 | +10:22 | |
29 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 27:17 | 8:23 | +11:49 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 17:30 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 18:01 | 5:32 | +0:31 | |
3 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 18:04 | 5:33 | +0:34 | |
4 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 18:10 | 5:35 | +0:40 | |
5 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 18:32 | 5:42 | +1:02 | |
6 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 18:42 | 5:45 | +1:12 | |
7 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 18:57 | 5:49 | +1:27 | |
8 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 19:14 | 5:55 | +1:44 | |
9 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 19:17 | 5:56 | +1:47 | |
10 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 19:34 | 6:01 | +2:04 | |
11 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 19:48 | 6:05 | +2:18 | |
12 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 19:49 | 6:05 | +2:19 | |
13 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 20:18 | 6:14 | +2:48 | |
14 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 20:19 | 6:15 | +2:49 | |
15 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 20:30 | 6:18 | +3:00 | |
16 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 20:38 | 6:20 | +3:08 | |
17 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 21:00 | 6:27 | +3:30 | |
18 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 21:08 | 6:30 | +3:38 | |
19 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 22:04 | 6:47 | +4:34 | |
20 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 23:08 | 7:07 | +5:38 | |
21 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 23:46 | 7:18 | +6:16 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 29:53 | 9:11 | +12:23 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 14:56 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:13 | 5:36 | +3:17 | |
3 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:02 | 5:51 | +4:06 | |
4 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 21:20 | 6:33 | +6:24 | |
5 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 22:06 | 6:48 | +7:10 | |
6 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 22:21 | 6:52 | +7:25 | |
7 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 22:34 | 6:56 | +7:38 | |
8 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 25:05 | 7:43 | +10:09 | |
9 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 25:26 | 7:49 | +10:30 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 17:01 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 18:56 | 5:49 | +1:55 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 23:10 | 7:07 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 15:46 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 15:55 | 4:53 | +0:09 | |
3 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 17:16 | 5:18 | +1:30 | |
4 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 17:32 | 5:23 | +1:46 | |
5 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:47 | 5:28 | +2:01 | |
6 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 19:26 | 5:58 | +3:40 | |
7 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 20:26 | 6:17 | +4:40 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 24:35 | 7:33 | +8:49 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 15:50 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 17:26 | 5:21 | +1:36 | |
3 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 18:01 | 5:32 | +2:11 | |
4 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:14 | 5:36 | +2:24 | |
5 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 19:26 | 5:58 | +3:36 | |
6 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 19:54 | 6:07 | +4:04 | |
7 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 25:56 | 7:58 | +10:06 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 15:59 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 16:17 | 5:00 | +0:18 | |
3 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:33 | 5:42 | +2:34 | |
4 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 18:37 | 5:43 | +2:38 | |
5 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 20:16 | 6:14 | +4:17 | |
6 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 23:14 | 7:08 | +7:15 | |
7 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 23:52 | 7:20 | +7:53 | |
8 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 25:33 | 7:51 | +9:34 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 16:50 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 18:22 | 5:39 | +1:32 | |
3 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:37 | 5:43 | +1:47 | |
4 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 19:09 | 5:53 | +2:19 | |
5 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 19:35 | 6:01 | +2:45 | |
6 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 20:34 | 6:19 | +3:44 | |
7 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 20:39 | 6:21 | +3:49 | |
8 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 21:24 | 6:35 | +4:34 | |
9 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 22:41 | 6:58 | +5:51 | |
10 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 23:34 | 7:15 | +6:44 | |
11 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 26:51 | 8:15 | +10:01 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 16:09 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 16:13 | 4:59 | +0:04 | |
3 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 17:39 | 5:25 | +1:30 | |
4 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:22 | 5:39 | +2:13 | |
5 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 18:36 | 5:43 | +2:27 | |
6 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 19:57 | 6:08 | +3:48 | |
7 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 20:01 | 6:09 | +3:52 | |
8 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 20:07 | 6:11 | +3:58 | |
9 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 20:29 | 6:18 | +4:20 | |
10 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 22:18 | 6:51 | +6:09 | |
11 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 23:08 | 7:07 | +6:59 | |
12 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 29:46 | 9:09 | +13:37 | |
13 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 29:49 | 9:10 | +13:40 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 16:53 | 5:11 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 18:09 | 5:35 | +1:16 | |
3 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 18:27 | 5:40 | +1:34 | |
4 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 18:45 | 5:46 | +1:52 | |
5 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 19:49 | 6:05 | +2:56 | |
6 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 20:50 | 6:24 | +3:57 | |
7 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 22:26 | 6:54 | +5:33 | |
8 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 22:30 | 6:55 | +5:37 | |
9 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 22:32 | 6:56 | +5:39 | |
10 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 23:37 | 7:15 | +6:44 | |
11 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 23:39 | 7:16 | +6:46 | |
12 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 24:47 | 7:37 | +7:54 | |
13 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 24:53 | 7:39 | +8:00 | |
13 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 24:53 | 7:39 | +8:00 | |
15 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 25:09 | 7:44 | +8:16 | |
16 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 26:16 | 8:04 | +9:23 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:59 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 20:14 | 6:13 | +2:15 | |
3 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 21:24 | 6:35 | +3:25 | |
4 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 22:20 | 6:52 | +4:21 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 27:28 | 8:27 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 15:44 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 22:28 | 6:54 | +6:44 | |
3 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 24:42 | 7:35 | +8:58 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 26:16 | 8:04 | +10:32 | |
6. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 13:21 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 13:36 | 4:11 | +0:15 | |
3 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 15:20 | 4:43 | +1:59 | |
4 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:36 | 4:47 | +2:15 | |
5 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 15:53 | 4:53 | +2:32 | |
6 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 16:00 | 4:55 | +2:39 | |
7 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 16:01 | 4:55 | +2:40 | |
8 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:29 | |
9 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 17:28 | 5:22 | +4:07 | |
10 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 17:53 | 5:30 | +4:32 | |
10 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 17:53 | 5:30 | +4:32 | |
12 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:40 | |
13 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:43 | |
14 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 18:07 | 5:34 | +4:46 | |
15 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:46 | ||
16 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:03 | |
17 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 21:54 | 6:44 | +8:33 | |
18 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 22:36 | 6:57 | +9:15 | |
19 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 24:27 | 7:31 | +11:06 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 13:45 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:02 | |
3 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 14:13 | 4:22 | +0:28 | |
4 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:14 | |
5 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 15:10 | 4:39 | +1:25 | |
6 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 15:13 | 4:40 | +1:28 | |
7 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:12 | |
8 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 16:03 | 4:56 | +2:18 | |
9 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 16:18 | 5:00 | +2:33 | |
10 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:59 | |
11 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:08 | |
12 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:31 | |
13 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 17:17 | 5:19 | +3:32 | |
14 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:47 | |
15 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 17:46 | 5:28 | +4:01 | |
16 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:19 | |
17 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 18:13 | 5:36 | +4:28 | |
18 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:45 | |
19 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 19:18 | 5:56 | +5:33 | |
20 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 19:31 | 6:00 | +5:46 | |
21 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:01 | |
22 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 19:56 | 6:08 | +6:11 | |
23 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 22:51 | 7:01 | +9:06 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 24:16 | 7:28 | +10:31 | |
25 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 28:59 | 8:55 | +15:14 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 17:05 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 17:39 | 5:25 | +0:34 | |
3 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 17:58 | 5:31 | +0:53 | |
4 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 18:43 | 5:45 | +1:38 | |
5 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 18:46 | 5:46 | +1:41 | |
6 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 19:13 | 5:54 | +2:08 | |
7 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 19:20 | 5:56 | +2:15 | |
8 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 19:46 | 6:04 | +2:41 | |
9 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 19:59 | 6:08 | +2:54 | |
10 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 20:29 | 6:18 | +3:24 | |
11 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 20:41 | 6:21 | +3:36 | |
12 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 21:01 | 6:28 | +3:56 | |
13 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 21:16 | 6:32 | +4:11 | |
14 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 21:24 | 6:35 | +4:19 | |
14 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 21:24 | 6:35 | +4:19 | |
16 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 21:33 | 6:37 | +4:28 | |
17 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 21:44 | 6:41 | +4:39 | |
18 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 21:48 | 6:42 | +4:43 | |
19 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 22:03 | 6:47 | +4:58 | |
20 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 26:14 | 8:04 | +9:09 | |
21 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 26:50 | 8:15 | +9:45 | |
21 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 26:50 | 8:15 | +9:45 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 13:50 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:27 | 4:26 | +0:37 | |
3 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:33 | |
4 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 15:37 | 4:48 | +1:47 | |
5 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 16:39 | 5:07 | +2:49 | |
6 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:57 | |
7 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:02 | |
8 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 17:15 | 5:18 | +3:25 | |
9 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 17:31 | 5:23 | +3:41 | |
10 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 18:09 | 5:35 | +4:19 | |
11 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:22 | |
12 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 18:28 | 5:40 | +4:38 | |
12 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 18:28 | 5:40 | +4:38 | |
14 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 18:29 | 5:41 | +4:39 | |
15 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 18:32 | 5:42 | +4:42 | |
16 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 18:34 | 5:42 | +4:44 | |
17 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:07 | |
18 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 19:10 | 5:53 | +5:20 | |
19 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 19:26 | 5:58 | +5:36 | |
20 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 20:05 | 6:10 | +6:15 | |
21 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 20:47 | 6:23 | +6:57 | |
22 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 21:03 | 6:28 | +7:13 | |
23 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 21:23 | 6:34 | +7:33 | |
24 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 21:27 | 6:35 | +7:37 | |
25 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 21:33 | 6:37 | +7:43 | |
25 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 21:33 | 6:37 | +7:43 | |
27 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 23:07 | 7:06 | +9:17 | |
28 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 23:29 | 7:13 | +9:39 | |
29 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 24:18 | 7:28 | +10:28 | |
30 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:20 | 7:29 | +10:30 | |
31 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 24:41 | 7:35 | +10:51 | |
32 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 26:50 | 8:15 | +13:00 | |
33 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 28:23 | 8:43 | +14:33 | |
34 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 31:34 | 9:42 | +17:44 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 15:18 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 16:15 | 5:00 | +0:57 | |
3 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 16:16 | 5:00 | +0:58 | |
4 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 16:44 | 5:08 | +1:26 | |
5 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 17:01 | 5:14 | +1:43 | |
6 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 17:28 | 5:22 | +2:10 | |
7 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 18:04 | 5:33 | +2:46 | |
8 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 18:12 | 5:35 | +2:54 | |
9 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 19:01 | 5:51 | +3:43 | |
10 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:17 | 5:56 | +3:59 | |
11 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 19:37 | 6:02 | +4:19 | |
12 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 20:47 | 6:23 | +5:29 | |
13 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 21:10 | 6:30 | +5:52 | |
14 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 21:16 | 6:32 | +5:58 | |
15 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 21:20 | 6:33 | +6:02 | |
16 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 21:24 | 6:35 | +6:06 | |
17 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 21:26 | 6:35 | +6:08 | |
18 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 21:37 | 6:39 | +6:19 | |
19 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 22:11 | 6:49 | +6:53 | |
20 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 22:12 | 6:49 | +6:54 | |
21 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 22:47 | 7:00 | +7:29 | |
21 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 22:47 | 7:00 | +7:29 | |
21 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 22:47 | 7:00 | +7:29 | |
24 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 24:20 | 7:29 | +9:02 | |
25 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 24:29 | 7:31 | +9:11 | |
26 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 26:36 | 8:11 | +11:18 | |
27 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 27:09 | 8:21 | +11:51 | |
28 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 28:36 | 8:48 | +13:18 | |
29 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 29:03 | 8:56 | +13:45 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 17:45 | 5:27 | --- | |
2 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:51 | 5:29 | +0:06 | |
3 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 18:16 | 5:37 | +0:31 | |
4 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 18:28 | 5:40 | +0:43 | |
5 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 18:39 | 5:44 | +0:54 | |
6 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 19:01 | 5:51 | +1:16 | |
7 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 19:24 | 5:58 | +1:39 | |
8 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 19:26 | 5:58 | +1:41 | |
9 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 19:27 | 5:59 | +1:42 | |
10 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 19:40 | 6:03 | +1:55 | |
11 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 20:56 | 6:26 | +3:11 | |
12 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 21:12 | 6:31 | +3:27 | |
13 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 21:15 | 6:32 | +3:30 | |
13 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 21:15 | 6:32 | +3:30 | |
15 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 21:22 | 6:34 | +3:37 | |
16 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 21:27 | 6:35 | +3:42 | |
17 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 22:14 | 6:50 | +4:29 | |
18 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 22:40 | 6:58 | +4:55 | |
19 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 23:02 | 7:05 | +5:17 | |
20 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 23:03 | 7:05 | +5:18 | |
21 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 24:47 | 7:37 | +7:02 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 29:48 | 9:10 | +12:03 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 17:57 | 5:31 | +3:04 | |
3 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:21 | |
4 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:18 | 5:56 | +4:25 | |
5 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 22:05 | 6:47 | +7:12 | |
6 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 22:36 | 6:57 | +7:43 | |
7 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 23:35 | 7:15 | +8:42 | |
8 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 24:38 | 7:34 | +9:45 | |
9 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 24:47 | 7:37 | +9:54 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 17:13 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 19:05 | 5:52 | +1:52 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 23:37 | 7:15 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 15:52 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 16:26 | 5:03 | +0:34 | |
3 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 18:26 | 5:40 | +2:34 | |
4 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 18:30 | 5:41 | +2:38 | |
5 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 18:54 | 5:48 | +3:02 | |
6 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 20:42 | 6:22 | +4:50 | |
7 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 21:22 | 6:34 | +5:30 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 26:26 | 8:07 | +10:34 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 15:51 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 17:54 | 5:30 | +2:03 | |
3 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 18:11 | 5:35 | +2:20 | |
4 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:20 | 5:38 | +2:29 | |
5 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 19:36 | 6:01 | +3:45 | |
6 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 21:00 | 6:27 | +5:09 | |
7 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 27:31 | 8:28 | +11:40 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 16:05 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 16:42 | 5:08 | +0:37 | |
3 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 18:44 | 5:45 | +2:39 | |
4 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:54 | 5:48 | +2:49 | |
5 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 19:45 | 6:04 | +3:40 | |
6 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 23:35 | 7:15 | +7:30 | |
7 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 24:17 | 7:28 | +8:12 | |
8 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 27:02 | 8:19 | +10:57 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 16:56 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 18:40 | 5:44 | +1:44 | |
3 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:00 | 5:50 | +2:04 | |
4 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 19:11 | 5:54 | +2:15 | |
5 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 19:13 | 5:54 | +2:17 | |
6 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 20:03 | 6:10 | +3:07 | |
7 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 21:17 | 6:32 | +4:21 | |
8 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 21:43 | 6:40 | +4:47 | |
9 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 22:10 | 6:49 | +5:14 | |
10 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 22:23 | 6:53 | +5:27 | |
11 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 23:48 | 7:19 | +6:52 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 16:03 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 16:32 | 5:05 | +0:29 | |
3 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 17:28 | 5:22 | +1:25 | |
4 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 19:15 | 5:55 | +3:12 | |
5 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 19:20 | 5:56 | +3:17 | |
6 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 20:24 | 6:16 | +4:21 | |
7 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 20:29 | 6:18 | +4:26 | |
8 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 20:47 | 6:23 | +4:44 | |
9 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 20:59 | 6:27 | +4:56 | |
10 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 22:39 | 6:58 | +6:36 | |
11 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 23:34 | 7:15 | +7:31 | |
12 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 32:20 | 9:56 | +16:17 | |
13 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 32:46 | 10:04 | +16:43 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 17:07 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 18:17 | 5:37 | +1:10 | |
3 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 18:57 | 5:49 | +1:50 | |
4 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 19:00 | 5:50 | +1:53 | |
5 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 21:10 | 6:30 | +4:03 | |
6 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 21:12 | 6:31 | +4:05 | |
7 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 21:13 | 6:31 | +4:06 | |
8 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 22:35 | 6:56 | +5:28 | |
9 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 22:47 | 7:00 | +5:40 | |
10 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 23:29 | 7:13 | +6:22 | |
11 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 23:30 | 7:13 | +6:23 | |
12 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 24:32 | 7:32 | +7:25 | |
13 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 25:15 | 7:46 | +8:08 | |
13 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 25:15 | 7:46 | +8:08 | |
15 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 26:16 | 8:04 | +9:09 | |
16 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 27:04 | 8:19 | +9:57 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:52 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 21:14 | 6:31 | +3:22 | |
3 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 22:11 | 6:49 | +4:19 | |
4 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 22:52 | 7:02 | +5:00 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 28:18 | 8:42 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 15:33 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 22:35 | 6:56 | +7:02 | |
3 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 24:52 | 7:39 | +9:19 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 27:05 | 8:19 | +11:32 | |
7. Etape: Arrivée (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 399 | KNOLL, MARTIN | LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen | 12:48 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 304 | ARTZ, JOHANNES | Cologne Running Crew | 13:30 | 4:09 | +0:42 | |
3 | 311 | BENNETT, DOMINIK | Eintracht Braunschweig | 14:48 | 4:33 | +2:00 | |
4 | 356 | GOLDERMANN, JOHN | Eisenach | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:15 | |
5 | 480 | SAILER, KEVIN | Rotenburg | 15:10 | 4:39 | +2:22 | |
6 | 533 | VOLLHARDT, JÜRGEN | Stoll Performance Advanced | 16:10 | 4:58 | +3:22 | |
7 | 481 | SAILER, ROBIN | Rotenburg | 17:10 | 5:16 | +4:22 | |
8 | 460 | PELZ, ARNE | Brühl | 17:34 | 5:24 | +4:46 | |
9 | 388 | KAGE, ERIC | Kaltenkirchen | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:05 | |
10 | 434 | MAYER, MARKUS | Frankfur am Main | 18:11 | 5:35 | +5:23 | |
11 | 547 | WIELINSKI, JONATHAN | ZK´s | 18:24 | 5:39 | +5:36 | |
12 | 483 | SCHAKE, MARKUS | Braunschweig | 18:32 | 5:42 | +5:44 | |
13 | 473 | RIEBELING, JÖRG | Kassel | 18:33 | 5:42 | +5:45 | |
14 | 392 | KERSCHEK, ANDRÉ | 18:55 | 5:49 | +6:07 | ||
15 | 548 | WILLMANN, ROBERT | Koblenz | 19:53 | 6:07 | +7:05 | |
16 | 497 | SCHOOR, KAI | Artiva | 20:49 | 6:24 | +8:01 | |
17 | 466 | PYTLIK, MAXIMILIAN | TuS Ovenhausen | 21:00 | 6:27 | +8:12 | |
18 | 457 | PANNICKE, MARKUS | EMAG Leipgig | 23:05 | 7:06 | +10:17 | |
19 | 452 | ORTH, CHRISTIAN | Rotenburg | 27:27 | 8:26 | +14:39 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 496 | SCHÖNWALD, GERRIT | Schermbeck | 13:20 | 4:06 | --- | |
2 | 305 | AUTH, FLORIAN | Tri-Force Fulda | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:27 | |
3 | 469 | REGELE, MICHAEL | FC Eichel | 13:54 | 4:16 | +0:34 | |
4 | 369 | HEERING, ALEXANDER | Eisenacher Schwimm- und Sportverein | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:05 | |
5 | 376 | HILLE, CHRISTIAN | TuS Ampen | 15:28 | 4:45 | +2:08 | |
6 | 374 | HENGST, STEFFEN | artiva | 15:47 | 4:51 | +2:27 | |
7 | 415 | LANDGRAF, STEFFEN | Stiflers Erben | 16:03 | 4:56 | +2:43 | |
8 | 601 | ALBERT, PATRICK | Konfetti Leipzig | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:49 | |
9 | 491 | SCHNEIDER, STEFAN | Megesheim. | 16:21 | 5:01 | +3:01 | |
10 | 382 | HÜGEL, SVEN | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 16:42 | 5:08 | +3:22 | |
11 | 440 | MIMIETZ, ALEXANDER | Königstein | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:36 | |
12 | 329 | DEUTSCH, MICHAEL | Arnsberg | 17:04 | 5:15 | +3:44 | |
13 | 453 | ORTH, SEBASTIAN | TGV Schotten | 17:12 | 5:17 | +3:52 | |
14 | 368 | HAUK, PATRICK | Frankfurt | 17:29 | 5:22 | +4:09 | |
15 | 365 | HANSKE, FELIX | Markelfingen | 17:38 | 5:25 | +4:18 | |
16 | 402 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | TV Gladenbach | 18:20 | 5:38 | +5:00 | |
17 | 444 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Königstein | 18:25 | 5:40 | +5:05 | |
18 | 514 | SPIEKER, MARKUS | TuS Ovenhausen | 18:48 | 5:47 | +5:28 | |
19 | 412 | KÜHN, MATTHIAS | PSV Wismar | 19:09 | 5:53 | +5:49 | |
20 | 421 | LEIDECKER, JENS | Solms | 19:24 | 5:58 | +6:04 | |
21 | 307 | BECKER, CHRISTIAN | Runkel | 20:15 | 6:13 | +6:55 | |
22 | 663 | HELLE, SIMON | Hey Ho Lets Go | 21:47 | 6:42 | +8:27 | |
23 | 397 | KLOCKE, CHRISTOPH | TuS Ovenhausen | 24:30 | 7:32 | +11:10 | |
24 | 429 | LOTZ, PATRICK | Artiva | 25:34 | 7:51 | +12:14 | |
25 | 428 | LORENZ, RICHARD | Stiflers Erben | 25:42 | 7:54 | +12:22 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 395 | KIRCHNER, THOMAS | Zeiler Weinbergschnecken | 16:29 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 351 | GÄRTNER, FRANK | Schmitten | 16:47 | 5:09 | +0:18 | |
3 | 321 | CYRIAX, TIMO | LT Büschel Lorsch | 16:58 | 5:13 | +0:29 | |
4 | 476 | RÖMISCH, SVEN | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:13 | |
5 | 317 | BRETTSCHNEIDER, FRANK | Stahl-Walzwerk-Hettstedt | 18:09 | 5:35 | +1:40 | |
6 | 521 | STRÖHLEIN, MARIO | CrazyRunners Team Frankenwald | 18:17 | 5:37 | +1:48 | |
7 | 467 | RAHMANN, JAN | Frankfurt am Main | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:18 | |
8 | 622 | DIEGMÜLLER, JÜRGEN | SV Steinhaus | 18:54 | 5:48 | +2:25 | |
9 | 532 | ULFERS, BJÖRN | LC Duisburg | 20:13 | 6:13 | +3:44 | |
10 | 462 | POWIERSKI, JANOSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 20:38 | 6:20 | +4:09 | |
11 | 503 | SCHÜRMANN, CHRISTIAN | Euerdorf | 21:47 | 6:42 | +5:18 | |
12 | 520 | STOLZ, MANUEL | Breckenheim | 21:54 | 6:44 | +5:25 | |
13 | 432 | MARQUARDT, ALEXANDER | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 21:56 | 6:44 | +5:27 | |
14 | 330 | DIELMANN, STEPHAN | Limburg | 22:27 | 6:54 | +5:58 | |
15 | 410 | KREBS, ALEXANDER | TGO Lahnstein | 22:39 | 6:58 | +6:10 | |
16 | 543 | WENSEL, BERT | Großschirma | 22:47 | 7:00 | +6:18 | |
17 | 333 | DR. WITEK, ALEXANDER | WERUNFRANKFURT | 23:34 | 7:15 | +7:05 | |
18 | 744 | OHLWEILER, PETER | Titans of Mud | 23:45 | 7:18 | +7:16 | |
19 | 519 | STEINS, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Leinefelde-Worbis | 24:27 | 7:31 | +7:58 | |
20 | 362 | HALBIG, URBAN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 24:34 | 7:33 | +8:05 | |
21 | 604 | ATZERT, PHILIPP | WerksTeam 7 | 29:20 | 9:01 | +12:51 | |
21 | 620 | DECHANT, WOLFGANG | SV Steinhaus | 29:20 | 9:01 | +12:51 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 394 | KIRCHNER, RAINER | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 13:54 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 449 | NELKE, MATTHIAS | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:15 | |
3 | 308 | BECKER, TORSTEN | LG Mörfelden-Walldorf | 15:24 | 4:44 | +1:30 | |
4 | 549 | WIND, ALEXANDER | TV Maikammer | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:33 | |
5 | 302 | ALTE, NICO | Gräfenroda | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:00 | |
6 | 550 | WINKLER, HEIKO | Poeler SV 1923e.V. | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:11 | |
7 | 342 | FINK, DANIELL | PSV Wismar | 16:33 | 5:05 | +2:39 | |
8 | 405 | KÖRNER, MATTHIAS | Leinefelde | 16:36 | 5:06 | +2:42 | |
9 | 416 | LANG, ANDREAS | Läuferbund Schwarzenberg | 16:51 | 5:11 | +2:57 | |
10 | 507 | SEIBEL, CHRISTOPH | TV Maikammer | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:58 | |
11 | 490 | SCHMULL, ANDREAS | ARTIVA SPORTS | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:06 | |
12 | 334 | DUSEK, KAI | Nidderau | 18:05 | 5:33 | +4:11 | |
13 | 346 | FRIEDLAND, MARC | Kaltenkirchen | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:33 | |
14 | 505 | SCHWEITZER, PETER | Laufteam Pirmasens | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:46 | |
15 | 312 | BETTENHAUSEN, RÜDIGER | Bad Hersfeld | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:00 | |
16 | 371 | HEINZERLING, MARC | TSV Baumbach | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:02 | |
17 | 445 | MÜLLER, STEFFEN | München | 18:59 | 5:50 | +5:05 | |
18 | 422 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 19:38 | 6:02 | +5:44 | |
19 | 377 | HINRICHS, INGO | KSG Lo-Han | 20:25 | 6:16 | +6:31 | |
20 | 353 | GERBERS, MATTHIAS | artiva | 20:49 | 6:24 | +6:55 | |
21 | 461 | PLÜCK, THOMAS | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 20:53 | 6:25 | +6:59 | |
22 | 345 | FRANZ, MARKUS | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 21:04 | 6:28 | +7:10 | |
23 | 544 | WERNER, FRANK | SG Urbich 1984 e.V. | 21:07 | 6:29 | +7:13 | |
24 | 802 | STEINKE, ROLAND | Harbour Runners Hamburg | 21:15 | 6:32 | +7:21 | |
25 | 419 | LAUER, UDO | Post SV Leipzig | 22:14 | 6:50 | +8:20 | |
26 | 355 | GÖCKING, THOMAS | Wartburg Sparkasse | 22:57 | 7:03 | +9:03 | |
27 | 359 | GRUMBRECHT, STEFAN | CaBas CaBaNauTen | 23:01 | 7:04 | +9:07 | |
28 | 425 | LISKE, CANDY | Berlin | 23:50 | 7:19 | +9:56 | |
29 | 379 | HÖPPNER, MARCELL | Hildesheim / Marienburg | 24:44 | 7:36 | +10:50 | |
30 | 306 | BANNERT, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25:20 | 7:47 | +11:26 | |
31 | 390 | KAPPLER, TOM | SG Indersdorf | 25:28 | 7:50 | +11:34 | |
32 | 495 | SCHÖNIGER, SVEN | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 27:59 | 8:36 | +14:05 | |
33 | 673 | HOFMANN, MICHAEL | Team Kampf Ei | 29:55 | 9:12 | +16:01 | |
34 | 454 | OTTE, ANDREAS | OCR Heidesprinter | 34:46 | 10:41 | +20:52 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | SCHWEIGER, RALF | Gießen | 15:27 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 427 | LOCHERER, CHRISTOPH | SV Birkenhard | 16:09 | 4:58 | +0:42 | |
3 | 471 | REUTTER, HOLGER | LG Weissach | 16:31 | 5:04 | +1:04 | |
4 | 843 | ZINN, MICHAEL | DekaBank Sport | 16:38 | 5:07 | +1:11 | |
5 | 408 | KRAH, MICHAEL | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 16:40 | 5:07 | +1:13 | |
6 | 406 | KÖSTER, THOMAS | n/a | 18:23 | 5:39 | +2:56 | |
7 | 442 | MITTELDORF, NORBERT | Kassel | 18:49 | 5:47 | +3:22 | |
8 | 364 | HANISCH, DIRK | Spiridon Frankfurt | 19:38 | 6:02 | +4:11 | |
9 | 373 | HEMSTEDT, BERND | Oschersleben | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:14 | |
10 | 361 | GRYGIEL, GUIDO | Bokel | 19:46 | 6:04 | +4:19 | |
11 | 487 | SCHMIDT, HARALD | RUNTERRA | 19:50 | 6:06 | +4:23 | |
12 | 528 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 20:39 | 6:21 | +5:12 | |
13 | 433 | MASSOTH, MICHAEL | Sonntagsläufer Büschel | 21:23 | 6:34 | +5:56 | |
14 | 451 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg Sparkasse | 21:39 | 6:39 | +6:12 | |
15 | 341 | FINGAS, TORSTEN | Wolfsburg | 21:46 | 6:41 | +6:19 | |
16 | 499 | SCHRÖDER, HEIKO | Kassel | 21:52 | 6:43 | +6:25 | |
17 | 417 | LANGHÄUSER, LUCAS | TV Maikammer | 21:56 | 6:44 | +6:29 | |
18 | 766 | RICHTER, FRANK | FRguy | 22:06 | 6:48 | +6:39 | |
19 | 508 | SEIFRIED, MICHAEL | Lufthansa Sportverein | 22:25 | 6:53 | +6:58 | |
20 | 517 | STEINHILBER, KLAUS | Natura Imkerei | 22:45 | 7:00 | +7:18 | |
21 | 608 | BECKER, RICHARD | Team Kampf Ei | 23:20 | 7:10 | +7:53 | |
22 | 443 | MÖLLER, THORSTEN | Das Nordlicht | 23:24 | 7:11 | +7:57 | |
23 | 354 | GILLMANN, KLAUS | Die Zarte und der Harte | 23:51 | 7:20 | +8:24 | |
24 | 817 | TSCHORN, NILS | Woolworth Nürnberg | 25:09 | 7:44 | +9:42 | |
25 | 458 | PARTES, STEFAN | TSV Emskirchen | 25:30 | 7:50 | +10:03 | |
26 | 383 | IMHOLTE, STEFAN | Cloppenburg | 27:43 | 8:31 | +12:16 | |
27 | 316 | BREITENBACH, THOMAS | Eisenach | 28:10 | 8:40 | +12:43 | |
28 | 319 | BRUNS, FRANK | Harzer Keiler e.V. | 29:47 | 9:09 | +14:20 | |
29 | 338 | ERDATY, ADEL | Maineville | 32:13 | 9:54 | +16:46 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 523 | SÜSSMILCH, RALF | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 16:38 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 313 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 17:03 | 5:14 | +0:25 | |
3 | 690 | JÄGER, AXEL | United Runners of Pfalz | 17:40 | 5:26 | +1:02 | |
4 | 344 | FÖRSTER, UDO | Team Camerone e.V. | 18:01 | 5:32 | +1:23 | |
5 | 332 | DÖRRER, TORSTEN | Hellweg | 18:05 | 5:33 | +1:27 | |
6 | 553 | ZSCHÄBITZ, RALF | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 19:17 | 5:56 | +2:39 | |
7 | 340 | FIEDELER, MICHAEL | Leverkusen | 19:19 | 5:56 | +2:41 | |
8 | 318 | BROCK, HARALD | Wachtmeister / Polizeidirektion Neustadt | 19:23 | 5:57 | +2:45 | |
9 | 448 | MUTH, JÜRGEN | Offenbacher LC | 19:31 | 6:00 | +2:53 | |
10 | 366 | HARTKOPF, INGO | Die Hartköpfe | 19:32 | 6:00 | +2:54 | |
11 | 482 | SANDER, DIETMAR | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 20:55 | 6:26 | +4:17 | |
12 | 337 | ENGLISCH, DIRK | RSV Osthelden | 21:29 | 6:36 | +4:51 | |
13 | 510 | SIMON, THOMAS | TG Groß Karben | 21:51 | 6:43 | +5:13 | |
14 | 659 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 22:05 | 6:47 | +5:27 | |
15 | 426 | LO CICERO, GIUSEPPE | Fuldatal | 22:15 | 6:50 | +5:37 | |
16 | 349 | FUNK, FRANK | Papas Krieger | 22:17 | 6:51 | +5:39 | |
17 | 350 | GAREIS, HELMUT | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 22:26 | 6:54 | +5:48 | |
18 | 479 | RUPP, JÜRGEN | LMS Stuttgart | 22:38 | 6:57 | +6:00 | |
19 | 700 | KIPPES, DIETMAR | BSG Rot-Weiß Schweinfurt Staatliches Bauamt | 22:52 | 7:02 | +6:14 | |
20 | 824 | WALTMANS, JOHANNES | TEA - Laufen in Lübeck | 25:45 | 7:55 | +9:07 | |
21 | 331 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | STENDALER LV92 | 26:23 | 8:07 | +9:45 | |
22 | 472 | RICHTER, JENS | Ahnatal | 30:00 | 9:13 | +13:22 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 546 | WESTHÄUSER, HORST | SV-EK Veilsdorf | 14:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
2 | 424 | LIEBIG, DIETER | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:27 | 5:40 | +3:42 | |
3 | 540 | WEISE, SVEND | K4 Leipzig e. V. | 18:53 | 5:48 | +4:08 | |
4 | 509 | SIEBURG, MIKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:47 | 6:05 | +5:02 | |
5 | 474 | RODI, HANSPETER | SV Birkenhard | 22:11 | 6:49 | +7:26 | |
6 | 336 | ENGLERT, PETER | LTV Ober Eichsfeld | 22:49 | 7:01 | +8:04 | |
7 | 778 | SCHMALFUSS, OLAF | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 25:14 | 7:45 | +10:29 | |
8 | 380 | HUBING, PETER | Gießen | 25:29 | 7:50 | +10:44 | |
9 | 531 | UEBERSCHAER, MARIO | Potsdam | 27:13 | 8:22 | +12:28 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 649 | GROND, JOSEF | Northwood Runners | 16:26 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 314 | BORN, PETER | Laufpark Stechlin e.V. | 18:22 | 5:39 | +1:56 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 431 | MARAKE, BERNHARD | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 28:26 | 8:44 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 708 | KNAUB, RICHARD | Cologne Running Crew | 15:47 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 391 | KEMPF, JAN | Treveris Thermen Flitzer | 16:11 | 4:58 | +0:24 | |
3 | 450 | NIXDORF, CHRISTOPHER | OCR Heidesprinter | 17:56 | 5:31 | +2:09 | |
4 | 343 | FISCHER, TIMO | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:30 | 6:00 | +3:43 | |
5 | 403 | KÖHLER, BENEDICT | Krefeld | 19:56 | 6:08 | +4:09 | |
6 | 320 | BRUNS, JACOB | Fuldatal | 20:38 | 6:20 | +4:51 | |
7 | 326 | DELAUNAY, ALEXIS | Tracemaker | 23:59 | 7:22 | +8:12 | |
8 | 835 | WITTLING, JEROME | Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld | 30:14 | 9:18 | +14:27 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 409 | KRAUSE, SARAH-ALICIA | LTV Erfurt | 15:42 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 459 | PAWLIK, FRANZISKA | TSV Unterschüpf 02 Triathlon | 17:08 | 5:16 | +1:26 | |
3 | 423 | LICHTEBLAU, SILKE | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 18:24 | 5:39 | +2:42 | |
4 | 418 | LAUER, SABRINA | Ludwigshafen | 18:25 | 5:40 | +2:43 | |
5 | 323 | DAWO, MADLEN | cityfitness-regensburg | 19:38 | 6:02 | +3:56 | |
6 | 370 | HEIDT, DEBORAH | Frankfurt | 23:15 | 7:09 | +7:33 | |
7 | 646 | GÖRTH, THERESA | Grimy Cluster | 27:32 | 8:28 | +11:50 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 757 | PURSCHKE, GINA | Cologne Running Crew | 16:14 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 363 | WAIBEL, MARION | SV Birkenhard | 16:26 | 5:03 | +0:12 | |
3 | 478 | ROTH, SUSANNE | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:33 | |
4 | 441 | MINK, ANTONELLA | Konstanz | 19:12 | 5:54 | +2:58 | |
5 | 628 | EIGENBROD, HELLA | Dextro Energy | 19:43 | 6:03 | +3:29 | |
6 | 522 | SÜSS, JEANY | Chemnitz | 23:44 | 7:18 | +7:30 | |
7 | 485 | SCHLATTER, DANIELA | Papas Krieger | 23:51 | 7:20 | +7:37 | |
8 | 357 | GÖSSEL, KARINA | LG Mauerweg | 26:19 | 8:05 | +10:05 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 328 | DELFS, MANJA | Kaltenkirchen | 17:11 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 436 | MELNIK, SIMONE | Leipzig | 17:50 | 5:29 | +0:39 | |
3 | 396 | KISTER, INGRID | Röthlein | 19:08 | 5:53 | +1:57 | |
4 | 381 | HÜGEL, DANIELA | BSG Evonik Rheinland e.V. | 19:13 | 5:54 | +2:02 | |
5 | 493 | SCHNEPPER, SUSANNA | Konstanz | 19:46 | 6:04 | +2:35 | |
6 | 324 | DEFFKE, MERLE | Alfeld | 20:22 | 6:15 | +3:11 | |
7 | 529 | TRESCHER, ELISABETH | Team Obenhaus | 21:30 | 6:36 | +4:19 | |
8 | 322 | DANKIC, KATICA | GoBurger | 21:37 | 6:39 | +4:26 | |
9 | 372 | HEMSATH, KATJA | Die Zarte und der Harte | 22:35 | 6:56 | +5:24 | |
10 | 42 | EHLERT, BIANCA | Mönchengladbach | 23:18 | 7:10 | +6:07 | |
11 | 612 | BOMBEK, ALEXANDRA | Wermelskirchen | 24:04 | 7:24 | +6:53 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 439 | MIHAILOVIC, MELANIE | Cabas Cabanauten | 16:09 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 515 | STAPUSCH, ARIANE | PSV Wismar | 16:37 | 5:06 | +0:28 | |
2 | 438 | MESCHNER, JANA | Runterra | 16:37 | 5:06 | +0:28 | |
4 | 389 | KAPFHAMMER, SYLVIA | Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:33 | |
5 | 475 | ROGGENTIN, NICOLE | Flitz-Piepen.de | 19:10 | 5:53 | +3:01 | |
6 | 527 | TIMM, JANA | LAV Halensia | 19:49 | 6:05 | +3:40 | |
7 | 310 | BELLWINKEL, INGA | LC Duisburg | 20:13 | 6:13 | +4:04 | |
8 | 384 | JÄSCHKE, SANDRA | LG Vellmar | 20:21 | 6:15 | +4:12 | |
9 | 486 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 20:40 | 6:21 | +4:31 | |
10 | 526 | TESTA, MICAELA | run for fun | 22:34 | 6:56 | +6:25 | |
11 | 811 | THEUNISSEN, TANJA | LC Duisburg | 23:31 | 7:14 | +7:22 | |
12 | 325 | DEGNER, KATJA | CaBaS CaBaNauTeN | 30:16 | 9:18 | +14:07 | |
13 | 315 | BÖTTGER, KATJA | Sandbox Warriors | 31:58 | 9:50 | +15:49 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 502 | SCHULER, INGRID | SV Birkenhard | 17:04 | 5:15 | --- | |
2 | 413 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | LG Vellmar | 18:22 | 5:39 | +1:18 | |
3 | 407 | KRAH, ANDREA | Zeppelin Team OSC Potsdam | 18:52 | 5:48 | +1:48 | |
4 | 470 | REIN, NICOLE | Dillenburg | 19:03 | 5:51 | +1:59 | |
5 | 511 | SONNENSCHEIN, YVONNE | Felsberg | 21:52 | 6:43 | +4:48 | |
6 | 464 | POWIERSKI, NICOLE | Fuldatal | 22:15 | 6:50 | +5:11 | |
7 | 477 | ROTH, BIRGIT | Berlin | 22:22 | 6:52 | +5:18 | |
8 | 552 | ZÖLLNER, UTE | Whynotmusic.de | 22:23 | 6:53 | +5:19 | |
8 | 348 | FUHRMANN, GABI | Berlin | 22:23 | 6:53 | +5:19 | |
10 | 518 | STEINHILBER-KLOSE, MARION | Natura Imkerei | 22:24 | 6:53 | +5:20 | |
11 | 743 | OBERMEIER, BERNADETTE | Tausendfüßler Hammelburg | 22:56 | 7:03 | +5:52 | |
12 | 689 | JÄGER, ANDREA | United Runners of Pfalz | 25:06 | 7:43 | +8:02 | |
13 | 759 | RAITHEL, ELKE | United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB | 25:07 | 7:43 | +8:03 | |
14 | 538 | WALDMANN, ANJA | Gießen | 25:27 | 7:49 | +8:23 | |
15 | 327 | DELAUNAY, SONJA | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 27:53 | 8:34 | +10:49 | |
16 | 739 | NEMELA, DANIELA | TV 1964 Landshut | 29:27 | 9:03 | +12:23 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 536 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:41 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 839 | ZANDER, MARION | Sport für Spenden | 21:54 | 6:44 | +4:13 | |
3 | 367 | HARTUNG, ANKE | Kaltenkirchen | 23:24 | 7:11 | +5:43 | |
4 | 516 | STECK, CORINNA | skylineruner | 23:29 | 7:13 | +5:48 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 489 | SCHMITT, ELKE | LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY | 28:43 | 8:50 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 309 | BELGER, TABEA | OSC Löbau/Görlitzer Falken | 15:09 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 352 | GENTZ, LILIANE | Gransee | 21:49 | 6:42 | +6:40 | |
3 | 525 | TEIPEL, VANESSA | Cologne Running Crew | 24:53 | 7:39 | +9:44 | |
4 | 551 | ZANGMEISTER, VERENA | Tracemaker | 27:51 | 8:34 | +12:42 |