SPORTident TimingTriathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.

14. Kristall-Marathon

Merkers 16.02.2020

14. Kristall-Marathon

Merkers 16.02.2020

 

Résultats 14. Kristall-Marathon

PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard

1. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.11:473:37---
2775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf11:583:40+0:11
3661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald12:003:41+0:13
4791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden17:065:15+5:19
5699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach17:145:18+5:27
6697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München17:215:20+5:34
7694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners17:305:23+5:43
8836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke17:455:27+5:58
9626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks17:535:30+6:06
10776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München19:366:01+7:49
11614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer21:016:28+9:14
12823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN21:216:34+9:34
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning12:473:55---
2718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken14:454:32+1:58
3821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.16:255:03+3:38
4639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen17:005:13+4:13
5619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg17:055:15+4:18
6606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld17:345:24+4:47
7815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin17:445:27+4:57
8627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau17:515:29+5:04
9664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig18:405:44+5:53
10603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar19:366:01+6:49
11807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede19:406:03+6:53
12767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH20:516:24+8:04
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld11:553:39---
2670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena13:214:06+1:26
3668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV13:394:12+1:44
4675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!14:014:18+2:06
5713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon14:084:20+2:13
6610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund15:094:39+3:14
7785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen16:094:58+4:14
8712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein16:595:13+5:04
9678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff17:015:14+5:06
10737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser17:105:16+5:15
11701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT17:185:19+5:23
12795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:205:19+5:25
13636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer17:215:20+5:26
14721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau17:425:26+5:47
15658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel17:565:31+6:01
16637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim17:595:31+6:04
17680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen18:045:33+6:09
18672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts18:205:38+6:25
19816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee18:595:50+7:04
20706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten19:346:01+7:39
21742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:386:02+7:43
22842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club20:116:12+8:16
23616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN21:006:27+9:05
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen12:043:42---
2609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia13:384:11+1:34
3827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt13:424:12+1:38
4754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz13:574:17+1:53
5746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily14:494:33+2:45
6781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:104:39+3:06
7695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:214:43+3:17
8774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg15:264:44+3:22
9684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin15:364:47+3:32
10660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel16:175:00+4:13
11780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein16:405:07+4:36
12838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg16:495:10+4:45
13787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN17:285:22+5:24
13642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee17:285:22+5:24
15711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin17:375:25+5:33
16837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam17:425:26+5:38
17724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn17:555:30+5:51
18722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen18:155:36+6:11
19731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid18:235:39+6:19
20669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev18:465:46+6:42
21707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon18:565:49+6:52
22691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør19:326:00+7:28
23634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors20:586:27+8:54
24654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff21:006:27+8:56
25615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum21:396:39+9:35
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel12:503:56---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr14:124:22+1:22
3666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners14:454:32+1:55
4832
WILD, Wolfgang

GER
DJK Weiden15:074:39+2:17
5647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal15:194:42+2:29
6796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:214:43+2:31
7845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon15:224:43+2:32
8732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.15:244:44+2:34
9720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach16:084:57+3:18
10751
PISCHEM, Thomas

GER
LG MuLi16:365:06+3:46
11840
ZÄNGERLE, Peter

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz16:505:10+4:00
12683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team17:085:16+4:18
13657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen17:365:24+4:46
14685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:435:27+4:53
15801
STEINKE, Jörg

GER
Glinde17:475:28+4:57
16682
HUBER, Mathias

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:495:28+4:59
17717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau17:535:30+5:03
18834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein17:545:30+5:04
19772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt18:125:35+5:22
19828
WEINRICH, Daniel

GER
Berlin18:125:35+5:22
19820
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Arnstadt18:125:35+5:22
22651
GRUN, Jürgen

GER
Marathonteam18:285:40+5:38
23810
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:415:44+5:51
24656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:585:50+6:08
25756
PRAUM, Sven

GER
Gattendorf19:105:53+6:20
26728
MALCOWSKI, Peter
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:125:54+6:22
27709
KOCH, Oliver
 Berlin19:295:59+6:39
28648
GROENHOEJ, Klaus

DEN
Denmark19:326:00+6:42
29752
PITZ, Markus
 marathon4you.de19:466:04+6:56
30704
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
Dynamo Dresden20:056:10+7:15
31762
REITER, Michael

GER
Bielefed20:116:12+7:21
32747
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN20:256:16+7:35
33621
DIEDRICH, Mike

GER
Espressivo mobile Cafebar20:326:19+7:42
34798
SPERLING, Mike

GER
TSG Glauchau20:496:24+7:59
35613
BONNEMANN, Detlef

GER
SLOW MOTION Endurance Team20:536:25+8:03
36735
MIHAILOVIC, Milos

GER
Cabas Cabanauten20:596:27+8:09
37662
HEITZ, Mario

GER
Aalen21:146:31+8:24
38698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim23:007:04+10:10
39765
RICHTER, Bernd
 Lauf Team Unna23:017:04+10:11
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1687
HVIID, Per

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark13:454:13---
2750
PIRNGRUBER, Richard

AUT
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach15:234:44+1:38
3819
ULRICH, Peter

AUT
ROBEL15:374:48+1:52
4741
NIELSEN, Michael Zimmermann

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Denmark16:044:56+2:19
5784
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Geringswalde16:485:10+3:03
6768
RIEMER, Ingo

GER
SV Zwickau 0416:505:10+3:05
7671
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen17:175:19+3:32
8738
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:245:21+3:39
8733
MAVIUS, Jochen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:245:21+3:39
10788
SCHRÖDER-FÜRSTENBERG, Jens

GER
Katerschmiede Rostock17:485:28+4:03
11758
RADZIEJ, Knut

GER
Filderstadt17:505:29+4:05
12705
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock18:055:33+4:20
13805
STOLL, Winfried
 100 Marathon Club18:335:42+4:48
14715
KRISTENSEN, Dan

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:465:46+5:01
15808
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg18:535:48+5:08
16773
RÜPING, Uwe

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:585:50+5:13
17782
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin19:245:58+5:39
18650
GRUBERT, Klaus Friedrich

GER
VfL Bückeburg19:406:03+5:55
19763
REITER, Thomas

GER
LT Hemsbach20:106:12+6:25
20777
SCHLÖGLHOFER, Günter

AUT
Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle20:126:12+6:27
20693
JOCKSCHAT, Marcus

GER
Gelsenkirchen20:126:12+6:27
22822
VETTER, Herbert

GER
VfL Ostelsheim20:146:13+6:29
23794
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN20:256:16+6:40
24617
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 marathon Danmark20:286:17+6:43
25674
HÖFS, Ralf

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen20:326:19+6:47
26789
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh20:406:21+6:55
27736
MØLLEBRO, Peter

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:496:24+7:04
28607
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergkamen21:466:41+8:01
29760
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB21:516:43+8:06
30640
FURRER, Klaus

SUI
Swiss Lauftreff Beromünster22:366:57+8:51
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1740
NEUMEISTER, Klaus

GER
100 Marathon Club14:304:27---
2629
ESSER, Lothar

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt15:074:39+0:37
3630
FATTON, Christian

SUI
CCAP LBG Greenwatt15:484:51+1:18
4818
UHLMANN, Holger

GER
SG Oberlichtenau17:045:15+2:34
5813
THOMAS, Manfred

GER
LFV Oberholz17:385:25+3:08
6633
FENDER, Norbert

GER
Rutesheim18:455:46+4:15
7761
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club19:366:01+5:06
8716
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg19:406:03+5:10
9745
ORLINGER, Herbert

AUT
HPLC Linz20:416:21+6:11
10800
STEINICKE, Thomas
 Berlin20:576:26+6:27
11643
GERLACH, Joerg

GER
100 Marathon Club Deutschland21:166:32+6:46
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1644
GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Torelli

ITA
podistica solidarietà15:494:51---
2667
HERZHOFF, Peter

GER
Jüchen17:145:18+1:25
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1748
PIGNEDE, Antoine

FRA
DLR15:434:50---
2623
DIEPENBROCK, Eddi

GER
Northwood Runners17:345:24+1:51
3844
ZINNECKER, Jörg

GER
ETSV Lauda17:485:28+2:05
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1792
SCHÜTZE, Sara

GER
Schleiden17:285:22---
2710
KRAHLISCH, Joelle
 Göttingen20:576:26+3:29
3611
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:586:27+3:30
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1696
KELEMEN, Saskia

GER
Schorndorf21:216:34---
2826
WEESE, Karina

GER
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz21:396:39+0:18
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1679
HORN, Melanie

GER
SC Oberlahn17:015:14---
2749
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda18:425:45+1:41
3830
WIESNER, Conny

GER
100 Marathon Club20:116:12+3:10
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1631
FATTON, Julia

SUI
TV Rheinau 189315:304:46---
1790
SCHÜTT, Silke

GER
Landau Running Company15:304:46---
3692
JEPPESEN, Winni

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark19:065:52+3:36
4770
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt20:366:20+5:06
5769
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer21:006:27+5:30
6793
SCHWALBE, Dörte

GER
ESV Lok Zwickau21:136:31+5:43
7625
DIPPEL, Melanie

GER
Bad Homburg21:146:31+5:44
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1771
ROSSBACH, Daisy

BRA
Mutterstadt23:007:04---
2764
RICHTER, Alexandra
 Lauf Team Unna23:027:05+0:02
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1641
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla17:335:24---
2755
POULSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:496:24+3:16
3624
DILLING, Daniela

GER
Bad Freienwalde22:146:50+4:41
4632
FENDER, Birgit

GER
Rutesheim22:156:50+4:42
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1638
FRIEDEMANN, Angelika

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:027:05---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1714
KRETZSCHMAR, Rebecca Marlen

GER
SC Norweger Annaberg15:324:46---

2. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach0:010:00---
2753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.12:393:53+12:38
3775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf12:443:55+12:43
4661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald12:463:55+12:45
5791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden16:255:03+16:24
6697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München16:385:07+16:37
7694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners16:425:08+16:41
8836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke17:455:27+17:44
9626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks18:025:32+18:01
10776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München18:565:49+18:55
11823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN20:396:21+20:38
12614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer20:476:23+20:46
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning13:474:14---
2821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.15:444:50+1:57
3718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken15:524:52+2:05
4627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau16:064:57+2:19
5619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg16:205:01+2:33
6639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen17:245:21+3:37
7606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld17:415:26+3:54
8664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig17:425:26+3:55
9603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar18:495:47+5:02
10807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede19:045:51+5:17
11815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin19:085:53+5:21
12767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH20:146:13+6:27
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld12:313:51---
2670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena13:574:17+1:26
3675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!14:274:26+1:56
4713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon14:294:27+1:58
5668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV14:444:31+2:13
6636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer15:364:47+3:05
7610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund15:484:51+3:17
8785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen16:014:55+3:30
9795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:144:59+3:43
10737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser16:345:05+4:03
11816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee17:215:20+4:50
12680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen17:395:25+5:08
13721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau17:505:29+5:19
13672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts17:505:29+5:19
15678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff18:035:33+5:32
16637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim18:095:35+5:38
17742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN18:115:35+5:40
17701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT18:115:35+5:40
19658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel18:315:41+6:00
20712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein18:385:44+6:07
21842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club19:336:00+7:02
22706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten19:376:02+7:06
23616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:576:08+7:26
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen12:433:54---
2827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt14:214:24+1:38
3609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia14:334:28+1:50
4781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:134:40+2:30
5754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:144:41+2:31
6746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily15:234:44+2:40
7684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin15:324:46+2:49
8695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:334:47+2:50
9774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg15:474:51+3:04
10660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel16:134:59+3:30
11780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein16:235:02+3:40
12838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg16:375:06+3:54
13837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam16:395:07+3:56
14787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN17:325:23+4:49
15642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee17:375:25+4:54
16724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn17:435:27+5:00
17731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid17:515:29+5:08
18669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev18:095:35+5:26
19711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin18:135:36+5:30
20707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon18:465:46+6:03
21722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen19:015:51+6:18
22654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff20:156:13+7:32
23634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors20:396:21+7:56
24691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør20:416:21+7:58
25615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum20:566:26+8:13
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel13:274:08---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr14:404:30+1:13
3666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners15:134:40+1:46
4647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal15:194:42+1:52
5796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:334:47+2:06
6832
WILD, Wolfgang

GER
DJK Weiden15:354:47+2:08
7845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon16:225:02+2:55
8732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.16:255:03+2:58
9720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach16:375:06+3:10
10751
PISCHEM, Thomas

GER
LG MuLi16:575:12+3:30
11657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen17:165:18+3:49
12834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein17:195:19+3:52
13685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:275:22+4:00
14683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team17:415:26+4:14
14717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau17:415:26+4:14
16772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt17:465:28+4:19
17728
MALCOWSKI, Peter
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN17:545:30+4:27
18682
HUBER, Mathias

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:005:32+4:33
19801
STEINKE, Jörg

GER
Glinde18:155:36+4:48
20820
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Arnstadt18:265:40+4:59
21828
WEINRICH, Daniel

GER
Berlin18:285:40+5:01
21810
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:285:40+5:01
23656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:415:44+5:14
24840
ZÄNGERLE, Peter

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz18:515:48+5:24
25756
PRAUM, Sven

GER
Gattendorf19:005:50+5:33
26709
KOCH, Oliver
 Berlin19:165:55+5:49
27651
GRUN, Jürgen

GER
Marathonteam19:215:57+5:54
28798
SPERLING, Mike

GER
TSG Glauchau19:255:58+5:58
29621
DIEDRICH, Mike

GER
Espressivo mobile Cafebar19:366:01+6:09
29762
REITER, Michael

GER
Bielefed19:366:01+6:09
31747
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN19:446:04+6:17
32613
BONNEMANN, Detlef

GER
SLOW MOTION Endurance Team19:576:08+6:30
33735
MIHAILOVIC, Milos

GER
Cabas Cabanauten20:146:13+6:47
34752
PITZ, Markus
 marathon4you.de20:216:15+6:54
35662
HEITZ, Mario

GER
Aalen20:266:17+6:59
36648
GROENHOEJ, Klaus

DEN
Denmark20:406:21+7:13
37698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim22:326:56+9:05
38704
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
Dynamo Dresden22:457:00+9:18
39765
RICHTER, Bernd
 Lauf Team Unna23:127:08+9:45
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1687
HVIID, Per

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark14:044:19---
2768
RIEMER, Ingo

GER
SV Zwickau 0415:484:51+1:44
3750
PIRNGRUBER, Richard

AUT
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach16:215:01+2:17
4819
ULRICH, Peter

AUT
ROBEL16:225:02+2:18
5741
NIELSEN, Michael Zimmermann

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Denmark16:355:06+2:31
6733
MAVIUS, Jochen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:505:10+2:46
7784
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Geringswalde17:185:19+3:14
8738
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:225:20+3:18
9705
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock17:235:20+3:19
10671
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen17:485:28+3:44
11808
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg18:005:32+3:56
12758
RADZIEJ, Knut

GER
Filderstadt18:015:32+3:57
13715
KRISTENSEN, Dan

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:095:35+4:05
14773
RÜPING, Uwe

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:415:44+4:37
15788
SCHRÖDER-FÜRSTENBERG, Jens

GER
Katerschmiede Rostock18:425:45+4:38
16782
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin18:495:47+4:45
17805
STOLL, Winfried
 100 Marathon Club18:525:48+4:48
18650
GRUBERT, Klaus Friedrich

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:535:48+4:49
19777
SCHLÖGLHOFER, Günter

AUT
Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle19:055:52+5:01
20693
JOCKSCHAT, Marcus

GER
Gelsenkirchen19:115:54+5:07
21822
VETTER, Herbert

GER
VfL Ostelsheim19:195:56+5:15
22674
HÖFS, Ralf

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen19:366:01+5:32
23763
REITER, Thomas

GER
LT Hemsbach19:376:02+5:33
24794
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN19:446:04+5:40
24617
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 marathon Danmark19:446:04+5:40
26760
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB19:466:04+5:42
27640
FURRER, Klaus

SUI
Swiss Lauftreff Beromünster20:316:18+6:27
28736
MØLLEBRO, Peter

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:376:20+6:33
29789
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh21:426:40+7:38
30607
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergkamen21:456:41+7:41
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1740
NEUMEISTER, Klaus

GER
100 Marathon Club14:404:30---
2629
ESSER, Lothar

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt16:054:56+1:25
3630
FATTON, Christian

SUI
CCAP LBG Greenwatt16:225:02+1:42
4813
THOMAS, Manfred

GER
LFV Oberholz16:375:06+1:57
5818
UHLMANN, Holger

GER
SG Oberlichtenau17:455:27+3:05
6633
FENDER, Norbert

GER
Rutesheim17:535:30+3:13
7716
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg18:535:48+4:13
8800
STEINICKE, Thomas
 Berlin19:245:58+4:44
9643
GERLACH, Joerg

GER
100 Marathon Club Deutschland19:436:03+5:03
10761
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club20:586:27+6:18
11745
ORLINGER, Herbert

AUT
HPLC Linz21:046:28+6:24
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1644
GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Torelli

ITA
podistica solidarietà15:584:54---
2667
HERZHOFF, Peter

GER
Jüchen18:025:32+2:04
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1748
PIGNEDE, Antoine

FRA
DLR15:404:49---
2623
DIEPENBROCK, Eddi

GER
Northwood Runners16:475:09+1:07
3844
ZINNECKER, Jörg

GER
ETSV Lauda18:015:32+2:21
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1792
SCHÜTZE, Sara

GER
Schleiden17:225:20---
2710
KRAHLISCH, Joelle
 Göttingen19:265:58+2:04
3611
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:166:14+2:54
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1826
WEESE, Karina

GER
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz20:566:26---
2696
KELEMEN, Saskia

GER
Schorndorf22:176:51+1:21
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1679
HORN, Melanie

GER
SC Oberlahn18:035:33---
2749
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda18:285:40+0:25
3830
WIESNER, Conny

GER
100 Marathon Club19:336:00+1:30
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1631
FATTON, Julia

SUI
TV Rheinau 189315:574:54---
2790
SCHÜTT, Silke

GER
Landau Running Company16:014:55+0:04
3692
JEPPESEN, Winni

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:435:45+2:46
4770
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt19:386:02+3:41
5625
DIPPEL, Melanie

GER
Bad Homburg20:136:13+4:16
6793
SCHWALBE, Dörte

GER
ESV Lok Zwickau21:286:36+5:31
7769
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer22:386:57+6:41
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1771
ROSSBACH, Daisy

BRA
Mutterstadt22:326:56---
2764
RICHTER, Alexandra
 Lauf Team Unna24:077:25+1:35
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1641
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla17:555:30---
2755
POULSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:376:20+2:42
3632
FENDER, Birgit

GER
Rutesheim22:216:52+4:26
4624
DILLING, Daniela

GER
Bad Freienwalde22:326:56+4:37
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1638
FRIEDEMANN, Angelika

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:007:04---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1714
KRETZSCHMAR, Rebecca Marlen

GER
SC Norweger Annaberg15:504:52---

3. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.12:503:56---
1661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald12:503:56---
3775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf13:224:06+0:32
4699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach16:094:58+3:19
5791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden16:185:00+3:28
6694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners16:345:05+3:44
7697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München16:555:12+4:05
8626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks18:095:35+5:19
9836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke18:365:43+5:46
10776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München19:285:59+6:38
11823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN20:596:27+8:09
12614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer22:086:48+9:18
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning13:534:16---
2821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.15:544:53+2:01
3718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken16:004:55+2:07
4627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau16:124:59+2:19
5619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg16:225:02+2:29
6664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig17:305:23+3:37
7815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin18:125:35+4:19
8606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld18:215:38+4:28
9639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen18:225:39+4:29
10603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar19:326:00+5:39
11767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH20:296:18+6:36
12807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede21:106:30+7:17
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld12:543:58---
2670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena14:144:22+1:20
3675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!14:264:26+1:32
4713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon14:284:27+1:34
5668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:004:36+2:06
6636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer15:264:44+2:32
7785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen16:084:57+3:14
8795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:225:02+3:28
9610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund16:305:04+3:36
10737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser17:135:17+4:19
11721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau17:485:28+4:54
12680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen17:525:29+4:58
13678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff18:045:33+5:10
14637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim18:115:35+5:17
15701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT18:275:40+5:33
16672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts18:295:41+5:35
17658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel18:315:41+5:37
18816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee18:415:44+5:47
19742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN18:585:50+6:04
20706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten19:285:59+6:34
21616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:546:07+7:00
22712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein20:136:13+7:19
23842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club20:516:24+7:57
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen13:004:00---
2827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt14:474:32+1:47
3754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:494:33+1:49
4609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia14:504:33+1:50
5695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:294:45+2:29
6781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY15:344:47+2:34
7746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily15:574:54+2:57
8774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg16:044:56+3:04
8684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin16:044:56+3:04
10660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel16:295:04+3:29
11838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg16:565:12+3:56
12837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam17:105:16+4:10
13780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein17:135:17+4:13
14642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee17:545:30+4:54
15711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin18:095:35+5:09
16724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn18:155:36+5:15
17669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev18:225:39+5:22
18731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid18:345:42+5:34
19787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN18:515:48+5:51
20707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon19:306:00+6:30
21722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen19:316:00+6:31
22654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff19:416:03+6:41
23691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør19:596:08+6:59
24634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors20:576:26+7:57
25615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum22:246:53+9:24
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel13:474:14---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr14:274:26+0:40
3796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:294:45+1:42
4666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners15:314:46+1:44
5647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal15:394:48+1:52
6832
WILD, Wolfgang

GER
DJK Weiden16:205:01+2:33
7732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.16:315:04+2:44
8720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach16:365:06+2:49
9845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon16:405:07+2:53
10657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen17:085:16+3:21
11751
PISCHEM, Thomas

GER
LG MuLi17:185:19+3:31
12834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein17:295:22+3:42
13685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:415:26+3:54
14683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team17:475:28+4:00
15772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt17:505:29+4:03
16682
HUBER, Mathias

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:535:30+4:06
17752
PITZ, Markus
 marathon4you.de17:545:30+4:07
18717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau18:095:35+4:22
19728
MALCOWSKI, Peter
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN18:345:42+4:47
20656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:375:43+4:50
20810
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:375:43+4:50
22801
STEINKE, Jörg

GER
Glinde18:475:46+5:00
23820
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Arnstadt18:515:48+5:04
24828
WEINRICH, Daniel

GER
Berlin19:075:52+5:20
25798
SPERLING, Mike

GER
TSG Glauchau19:095:53+5:22
26756
PRAUM, Sven

GER
Gattendorf19:135:54+5:26
27709
KOCH, Oliver
 Berlin19:356:01+5:48
28662
HEITZ, Mario

GER
Aalen19:396:02+5:52
29735
MIHAILOVIC, Milos

GER
Cabas Cabanauten19:406:03+5:53
30613
BONNEMANN, Detlef

GER
SLOW MOTION Endurance Team19:416:03+5:54
31747
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN19:496:05+6:02
32840
ZÄNGERLE, Peter

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz19:506:06+6:03
33648
GROENHOEJ, Klaus

DEN
Denmark19:596:08+6:12
34621
DIEDRICH, Mike

GER
Espressivo mobile Cafebar20:086:11+6:21
35762
REITER, Michael

GER
Bielefed20:206:15+6:33
36651
GRUN, Jürgen

GER
Marathonteam20:506:24+7:03
37704
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
Dynamo Dresden21:026:28+7:15
38698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim21:426:40+7:55
39765
RICHTER, Bernd
 Lauf Team Unna24:487:37+11:01
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1687
HVIID, Per

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark14:294:27---
2768
RIEMER, Ingo

GER
SV Zwickau 0415:584:54+1:29
3819
ULRICH, Peter

AUT
ROBEL16:295:04+2:00
4750
PIRNGRUBER, Richard

AUT
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach16:405:07+2:11
5738
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:195:19+2:50
6733
MAVIUS, Jochen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:245:21+2:55
7741
NIELSEN, Michael Zimmermann

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Denmark17:255:21+2:56
8705
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock17:445:27+3:15
9671
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen17:555:30+3:26
10784
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Geringswalde17:595:31+3:30
11715
KRISTENSEN, Dan

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:225:39+3:53
12758
RADZIEJ, Knut

GER
Filderstadt18:235:39+3:54
13808
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg18:285:40+3:59
14773
RÜPING, Uwe

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:375:43+4:08
15782
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin19:015:51+4:32
16693
JOCKSCHAT, Marcus

GER
Gelsenkirchen19:075:52+4:38
17805
STOLL, Winfried
 100 Marathon Club19:155:55+4:46
18822
VETTER, Herbert

GER
VfL Ostelsheim19:175:56+4:48
19650
GRUBERT, Klaus Friedrich

GER
VfL Bückeburg19:195:56+4:50
20788
SCHRÖDER-FÜRSTENBERG, Jens

GER
Katerschmiede Rostock19:205:56+4:51
21777
SCHLÖGLHOFER, Günter

AUT
Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle19:336:00+5:04
22794
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN19:496:05+5:20
23617
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 marathon Danmark20:006:09+5:31
24674
HÖFS, Ralf

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen20:076:11+5:38
25763
REITER, Thomas

GER
LT Hemsbach20:166:14+5:47
26760
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB20:246:16+5:55
27640
FURRER, Klaus

SUI
Swiss Lauftreff Beromünster20:456:23+6:16
28736
MØLLEBRO, Peter

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:526:25+6:23
29607
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergkamen21:406:40+7:11
30789
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh22:226:52+7:53
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1740
NEUMEISTER, Klaus

GER
100 Marathon Club14:534:34---
2629
ESSER, Lothar

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt15:574:54+1:04
3630
FATTON, Christian

SUI
CCAP LBG Greenwatt16:375:06+1:44
4813
THOMAS, Manfred

GER
LFV Oberholz16:485:10+1:55
5818
UHLMANN, Holger

GER
SG Oberlichtenau17:555:30+3:02
6633
FENDER, Norbert

GER
Rutesheim18:105:35+3:17
7716
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg19:195:56+4:26
8643
GERLACH, Joerg

GER
100 Marathon Club Deutschland20:116:12+5:18
9800
STEINICKE, Thomas
 Berlin20:306:18+5:37
10761
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club20:466:23+5:53
11745
ORLINGER, Herbert

AUT
HPLC Linz21:026:28+6:09
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1644
GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Torelli

ITA
podistica solidarietà16:315:04---
2667
HERZHOFF, Peter

GER
Jüchen18:385:44+2:07
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1623
DIEPENBROCK, Eddi

GER
Northwood Runners16:255:03---
1748
PIGNEDE, Antoine

FRA
DLR16:255:03---
3844
ZINNECKER, Jörg

GER
ETSV Lauda17:465:28+1:21
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1792
SCHÜTZE, Sara

GER
Schleiden17:255:21---
2611
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:526:06+2:27
3710
KRAHLISCH, Joelle
 Göttingen20:576:26+3:32
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1826
WEESE, Karina

GER
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz22:246:53---
2696
KELEMEN, Saskia

GER
Schorndorf24:447:36+2:20
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1679
HORN, Melanie

GER
SC Oberlahn18:045:33---
2749
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda18:365:43+0:32
3830
WIESNER, Conny

GER
100 Marathon Club20:516:24+2:47
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1790
SCHÜTT, Silke

GER
Landau Running Company16:195:01---
2631
FATTON, Julia

SUI
TV Rheinau 189316:235:02+0:04
3692
JEPPESEN, Winni

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:275:40+2:08
4770
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt20:066:11+3:47
5625
DIPPEL, Melanie

GER
Bad Homburg20:566:26+4:37
6793
SCHWALBE, Dörte

GER
ESV Lok Zwickau21:156:32+4:56
7769
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer24:437:36+8:24
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1771
ROSSBACH, Daisy

BRA
Mutterstadt21:426:40---
2764
RICHTER, Alexandra
 Lauf Team Unna23:527:20+2:10
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1641
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla17:585:31---
2755
POULSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark20:526:25+2:54
3632
FENDER, Birgit

GER
Rutesheim22:366:57+4:38
4624
DILLING, Daniela

GER
Bad Freienwalde22:587:03+5:00
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1638
FRIEDEMANN, Angelika

GER
Lauf Team Unna22:346:56---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1714
KRETZSCHMAR, Rebecca Marlen

GER
SC Norweger Annaberg16:014:55---

4. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald12:583:59---
2753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.13:074:02+0:09
3775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf13:324:09+0:34
4791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden16:104:58+3:12
5699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach16:155:00+3:17
6697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München16:235:02+3:25
7694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners17:005:13+4:02
8626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks18:025:32+5:04
9823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:336:00+6:35
10836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke19:346:01+6:36
11776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München19:456:04+6:47
12614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer21:016:28+8:03
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning14:054:20---
2821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.15:394:48+1:34
3718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken16:054:56+2:00
4627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau16:565:12+2:51
5664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig17:455:27+3:40
6619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg17:485:28+3:43
7815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin18:055:33+4:00
8603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar18:485:47+4:43
9639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen19:005:50+4:55
10606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld19:326:00+5:27
11807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede20:116:12+6:06
12767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH21:236:34+7:18
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld13:184:05---
2670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena14:124:22+0:54
3713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon14:264:26+1:08
4675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!14:334:28+1:15
5668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:224:43+2:04
6636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer16:054:56+2:47
7785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen16:175:00+2:59
8795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:385:07+3:20
9610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund16:445:08+3:26
10737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser16:505:10+3:32
11816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee17:475:28+4:29
12721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau18:005:32+4:42
13680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen18:105:35+4:52
14637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim18:375:43+5:19
15701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:065:52+5:48
16658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel19:075:52+5:49
17672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts19:095:53+5:51
18742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:155:55+5:57
19706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten20:096:11+6:51
20712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein20:116:12+6:53
21616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN20:166:14+6:58
22678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff20:286:17+7:10
23842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club20:416:21+7:23
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen13:064:01---
2609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia14:534:34+1:47
3754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:554:35+1:49
4827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt15:064:38+2:00
5695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:434:50+2:37
6774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg16:054:56+2:59
7781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:124:59+3:06
8684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin16:305:04+3:24
9660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel16:375:06+3:31
10746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily16:505:10+3:44
11724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn17:445:27+4:38
12838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg17:545:30+4:48
13837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam17:565:31+4:50
14780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein18:015:32+4:55
15642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee18:045:33+4:58
16711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin18:195:38+5:13
17669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev18:415:44+5:35
18731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid19:015:51+5:55
19654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff19:175:56+6:11
20722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen19:225:57+6:16
21787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:235:57+6:17
22707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon19:536:07+6:47
23691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør20:196:15+7:13
24615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum20:406:21+7:34
25634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors21:166:32+8:10
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel14:094:21---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr14:164:23+0:07
3666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners15:234:44+1:14
4796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:434:50+1:34
5647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal16:155:00+2:06
6720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach16:415:08+2:32
7845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon16:505:10+2:41
8732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.16:515:11+2:42
9657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen17:235:20+3:14
10685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:285:22+3:19
11832
WILD, Wolfgang

GER
DJK Weiden17:435:27+3:34
12772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt17:595:31+3:50
13834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein18:005:32+3:51
14683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team18:035:33+3:54
15751
PISCHEM, Thomas

GER
LG MuLi18:055:33+3:56
16682
HUBER, Mathias

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:115:35+4:02
17717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau18:255:40+4:16
18828
WEINRICH, Daniel

GER
Berlin18:345:42+4:25
19810
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda18:475:46+4:38
20728
MALCOWSKI, Peter
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN18:555:49+4:46
21752
PITZ, Markus
 marathon4you.de19:025:51+4:53
22801
STEINKE, Jörg

GER
Glinde19:065:52+4:57
23656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna19:095:53+5:00
24820
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Arnstadt19:336:00+5:24
25756
PRAUM, Sven

GER
Gattendorf19:436:03+5:34
26798
SPERLING, Mike

GER
TSG Glauchau19:546:07+5:45
27709
KOCH, Oliver
 Berlin19:556:07+5:46
28662
HEITZ, Mario

GER
Aalen20:076:11+5:58
29735
MIHAILOVIC, Milos

GER
Cabas Cabanauten20:116:12+6:02
30747
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN20:136:13+6:04
31840
ZÄNGERLE, Peter

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz20:156:13+6:06
32648
GROENHOEJ, Klaus

DEN
Denmark20:196:15+6:10
33613
BONNEMANN, Detlef

GER
SLOW MOTION Endurance Team20:286:17+6:19
34621
DIEDRICH, Mike

GER
Espressivo mobile Cafebar20:316:18+6:22
35704
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
Dynamo Dresden20:416:21+6:32
36762
REITER, Michael

GER
Bielefed21:026:28+6:53
37698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim22:046:47+7:55
38651
GRUN, Jürgen

GER
Marathonteam22:136:50+8:04
39765
RICHTER, Bernd
 Lauf Team Unna23:497:19+9:40
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1687
HVIID, Per

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark14:514:34---
2768
RIEMER, Ingo

GER
SV Zwickau 0416:155:00+1:24
3750
PIRNGRUBER, Richard

AUT
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach16:505:10+1:59
4819
ULRICH, Peter

AUT
ROBEL16:515:11+2:00
5741
NIELSEN, Michael Zimmermann

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Denmark17:025:14+2:11
6733
MAVIUS, Jochen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:155:18+2:24
7738
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld17:365:24+2:45
8705
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock17:495:28+2:58
9671
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen18:045:33+3:13
10758
RADZIEJ, Knut

GER
Filderstadt18:365:43+3:45
11715
KRISTENSEN, Dan

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:415:44+3:50
12782
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin18:585:50+4:07
13784
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Geringswalde19:035:51+4:12
14773
RÜPING, Uwe

GER
Lauf Team Unna19:085:53+4:17
15808
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg19:135:54+4:22
16788
SCHRÖDER-FÜRSTENBERG, Jens

GER
Katerschmiede Rostock19:185:56+4:27
17693
JOCKSCHAT, Marcus

GER
Gelsenkirchen19:215:57+4:30
18650
GRUBERT, Klaus Friedrich

GER
VfL Bückeburg19:306:00+4:39
19805
STOLL, Winfried
 100 Marathon Club19:356:01+4:44
20777
SCHLÖGLHOFER, Günter

AUT
Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle19:386:02+4:47
21822
VETTER, Herbert

GER
VfL Ostelsheim20:026:09+5:11
22760
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB20:106:12+5:19
23794
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN20:136:13+5:22
24617
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 marathon Danmark20:196:15+5:28
25640
FURRER, Klaus

SUI
Swiss Lauftreff Beromünster20:306:18+5:39
26674
HÖFS, Ralf

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen20:316:18+5:40
27763
REITER, Thomas

GER
LT Hemsbach21:016:28+6:10
28736
MØLLEBRO, Peter

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark22:096:48+7:18
29607
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergkamen22:146:50+7:23
30789
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh22:186:51+7:27
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1740
NEUMEISTER, Klaus

GER
100 Marathon Club14:534:34---
2629
ESSER, Lothar

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt16:044:56+1:11
3630
FATTON, Christian

SUI
CCAP LBG Greenwatt16:375:06+1:44
4813
THOMAS, Manfred

GER
LFV Oberholz17:055:15+2:12
5633
FENDER, Norbert

GER
Rutesheim18:205:38+3:27
6818
UHLMANN, Holger

GER
SG Oberlichtenau18:385:44+3:45
7800
STEINICKE, Thomas
 Berlin18:515:48+3:58
8716
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg20:486:24+5:55
9745
ORLINGER, Herbert

AUT
HPLC Linz20:536:25+6:00
10643
GERLACH, Joerg

GER
100 Marathon Club Deutschland21:166:32+6:23
11761
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club21:446:41+6:51
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1644
GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Torelli

ITA
podistica solidarietà17:225:20---
2667
HERZHOFF, Peter

GER
Jüchen20:226:15+3:00
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1623
DIEPENBROCK, Eddi

GER
Northwood Runners16:355:06---
2748
PIGNEDE, Antoine

FRA
DLR16:565:12+0:21
3844
ZINNECKER, Jörg

GER
ETSV Lauda17:475:28+1:12
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1792
SCHÜTZE, Sara

GER
Schleiden17:285:22---
2611
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:016:09+2:33
3710
KRAHLISCH, Joelle
 Göttingen20:456:23+3:17
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1826
WEESE, Karina

GER
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz20:406:21---
2696
KELEMEN, Saskia

GER
Schorndorf26:118:03+5:31
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1679
HORN, Melanie

GER
SC Oberlahn18:115:35---
2749
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda18:465:46+0:35
3830
WIESNER, Conny

GER
100 Marathon Club20:416:21+2:30
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1631
FATTON, Julia

SUI
TV Rheinau 189316:305:04---
2790
SCHÜTT, Silke

GER
Landau Running Company16:335:05+0:03
3692
JEPPESEN, Winni

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:405:44+2:10
4770
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt20:106:12+3:40
5625
DIPPEL, Melanie

GER
Bad Homburg20:546:25+4:24
6793
SCHWALBE, Dörte

GER
ESV Lok Zwickau21:366:38+5:06
7769
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer26:128:03+9:42
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1771
ROSSBACH, Daisy

BRA
Mutterstadt22:066:48---
2764
RICHTER, Alexandra
 Lauf Team Unna23:507:19+1:44
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1641
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:125:35---
2755
POULSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark22:096:48+3:57
3624
DILLING, Daniela

GER
Bad Freienwalde23:187:10+5:06
4632
FENDER, Birgit

GER
Rutesheim23:297:13+5:17
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1638
FRIEDEMANN, Angelika

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:117:08---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1714
KRETZSCHMAR, Rebecca Marlen

GER
SC Norweger Annaberg16:295:04---

5. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.13:124:03---
2661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald13:304:09+0:18
3775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf13:444:13+0:32
4791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden16:275:03+3:15
4697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München16:275:03+3:15
6699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach16:465:09+3:34
7694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners17:255:21+4:13
8626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks18:585:50+5:46
9776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München19:406:03+6:28
10823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN20:346:19+7:22
11836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke20:386:20+7:26
12614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer22:056:47+8:53
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning14:324:28---
2821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.15:594:55+1:27
3619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg16:265:03+1:54
4718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken16:305:04+1:58
5664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig17:155:18+2:43
6627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau17:395:25+3:07
7815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin18:095:35+3:37
8606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld19:205:56+4:48
9603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar19:356:01+5:03
10639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen19:486:05+5:16
11807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede20:056:10+5:33
12767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH21:096:30+6:37
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld13:264:08---
2713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon14:344:28+1:08
3675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!14:364:29+1:10
3670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena14:364:29+1:10
5668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:374:48+2:11
6636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer15:444:50+2:18
7785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen16:235:02+2:57
8610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund16:425:08+3:16
9737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser16:435:08+3:17
10795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei16:455:09+3:19
11721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau17:135:17+3:47
12678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff17:435:27+4:17
13816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee18:335:42+5:07
14680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen18:475:46+5:21
15658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel18:485:47+5:22
16742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN18:495:47+5:23
17637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim19:065:52+5:40
18701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:085:53+5:42
19672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts19:486:05+6:22
20616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN20:346:19+7:08
21712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein20:366:20+7:10
22842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club21:226:34+7:56
23706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten21:246:35+7:58
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen13:264:08---
2754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:554:35+1:29
3609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia15:154:41+1:49
4827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt15:274:45+2:01
5695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:364:47+2:10
6660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel16:305:04+3:04
7774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg16:375:06+3:11
8781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:385:07+3:12
9684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin16:495:10+3:23
10746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily17:155:18+3:49
11724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn17:435:27+4:17
12642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee18:045:33+4:38
13669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev18:145:36+4:48
14837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam18:185:37+4:52
14780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein18:185:37+4:52
16838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg18:335:42+5:07
17711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin18:415:44+5:15
18787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:125:54+5:46
19731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid19:346:01+6:08
20654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff19:386:02+6:12
21722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen20:006:09+6:34
22691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør21:136:31+7:47
23615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum21:206:33+7:54
24707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon21:366:38+8:10
25634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors22:136:50+8:47
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel14:154:23---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr14:464:32+0:31
3666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners15:294:45+1:14
4796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:374:48+1:22
5647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal16:195:01+2:04
6657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen16:465:09+2:31
7845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon16:495:10+2:34
8732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.16:595:13+2:44
9720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach17:115:17+2:56
10685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:475:28+3:32
11832
WILD, Wolfgang

GER
DJK Weiden17:585:31+3:43
12683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team18:085:34+3:53
13752
PITZ, Markus
 marathon4you.de18:165:37+4:01
14834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein18:175:37+4:02
15772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt18:255:40+4:10
16798
SPERLING, Mike

GER
TSG Glauchau18:285:40+4:13
17682
HUBER, Mathias

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:305:41+4:15
17828
WEINRICH, Daniel

GER
Berlin18:305:41+4:15
19717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau18:415:44+4:26
20656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:435:45+4:28
21751
PISCHEM, Thomas

GER
LG MuLi18:475:46+4:32
22728
MALCOWSKI, Peter
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:015:51+4:46
23810
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda19:085:53+4:53
24709
KOCH, Oliver
 Berlin19:416:03+5:26
25801
STEINKE, Jörg

GER
Glinde20:166:14+6:01
26820
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Arnstadt20:206:15+6:05
27747
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN20:216:15+6:06
28840
ZÄNGERLE, Peter

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz20:306:18+6:15
29735
MIHAILOVIC, Milos

GER
Cabas Cabanauten20:366:20+6:21
30613
BONNEMANN, Detlef

GER
SLOW MOTION Endurance Team20:506:24+6:35
31621
DIEDRICH, Mike

GER
Espressivo mobile Cafebar20:576:26+6:42
32704
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
Dynamo Dresden21:006:27+6:45
33762
REITER, Michael

GER
Bielefed21:056:29+6:50
34756
PRAUM, Sven

GER
Gattendorf21:116:31+6:56
35648
GROENHOEJ, Klaus

DEN
Denmark21:126:31+6:57
36662
HEITZ, Mario

GER
Aalen21:406:40+7:25
37651
GRUN, Jürgen

GER
Marathonteam22:116:49+7:56
38698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim22:136:50+7:58
39765
RICHTER, Bernd
 Lauf Team Unna24:117:26+9:56
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1687
HVIID, Per

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark15:264:44---
2819
ULRICH, Peter

AUT
ROBEL16:445:08+1:18
3768
RIEMER, Ingo

GER
SV Zwickau 0416:455:09+1:19
4750
PIRNGRUBER, Richard

AUT
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach16:495:10+1:23
5741
NIELSEN, Michael Zimmermann

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Denmark17:225:20+1:56
6733
MAVIUS, Jochen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:415:26+2:15
7671
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen17:445:27+2:18
8705
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock17:595:31+2:33
9715
KRISTENSEN, Dan

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:135:36+2:47
10738
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld18:165:37+2:50
11773
RÜPING, Uwe

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:435:45+3:17
12758
RADZIEJ, Knut

GER
Filderstadt18:585:50+3:32
12650
GRUBERT, Klaus Friedrich

GER
VfL Bückeburg18:585:50+3:32
14782
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin19:005:50+3:34
15808
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg19:015:51+3:35
16784
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Geringswalde19:105:53+3:44
17805
STOLL, Winfried
 100 Marathon Club19:376:02+4:11
18788
SCHRÖDER-FÜRSTENBERG, Jens

GER
Katerschmiede Rostock19:386:02+4:12
19822
VETTER, Herbert

GER
VfL Ostelsheim19:446:04+4:18
20693
JOCKSCHAT, Marcus

GER
Gelsenkirchen19:556:07+4:29
21777
SCHLÖGLHOFER, Günter

AUT
Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle19:566:08+4:30
22640
FURRER, Klaus

SUI
Swiss Lauftreff Beromünster20:186:14+4:52
23794
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN20:216:15+4:55
24760
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB20:316:18+5:05
25674
HÖFS, Ralf

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen20:566:26+5:30
26763
REITER, Thomas

GER
LT Hemsbach21:096:30+5:43
27617
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 marathon Danmark21:136:31+5:47
28736
MØLLEBRO, Peter

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark21:216:34+5:55
29789
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh22:286:54+7:02
30607
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergkamen22:296:55+7:03
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1740
NEUMEISTER, Klaus

GER
100 Marathon Club15:044:38---
2629
ESSER, Lothar

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt15:444:50+0:40
3630
FATTON, Christian

SUI
CCAP LBG Greenwatt16:555:12+1:51
4813
THOMAS, Manfred

GER
LFV Oberholz18:225:39+3:18
5818
UHLMANN, Holger

GER
SG Oberlichtenau18:455:46+3:41
6633
FENDER, Norbert

GER
Rutesheim18:595:50+3:55
7800
STEINICKE, Thomas
 Berlin19:506:06+4:46
8761
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club21:126:31+6:08
9643
GERLACH, Joerg

GER
100 Marathon Club Deutschland21:206:33+6:16
10745
ORLINGER, Herbert

AUT
HPLC Linz21:306:36+6:26
11716
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg21:316:37+6:27
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1644
GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Torelli

ITA
podistica solidarietà17:275:22---
2667
HERZHOFF, Peter

GER
Jüchen20:446:22+3:17
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1623
DIEPENBROCK, Eddi

GER
Northwood Runners16:315:04---
2748
PIGNEDE, Antoine

FRA
DLR17:365:24+1:05
3844
ZINNECKER, Jörg

GER
ETSV Lauda17:415:26+1:10
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1792
SCHÜTZE, Sara

GER
Schleiden17:475:28---
2710
KRAHLISCH, Joelle
 Göttingen19:306:00+1:43
3611
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:346:19+2:47
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1826
WEESE, Karina

GER
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz21:206:33---
2696
KELEMEN, Saskia

GER
Schorndorf24:227:29+3:02
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1679
HORN, Melanie

GER
SC Oberlahn18:235:39---
2749
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda19:095:53+0:46
3830
WIESNER, Conny

GER
100 Marathon Club21:226:34+2:59
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1631
FATTON, Julia

SUI
TV Rheinau 189316:134:59---
2790
SCHÜTT, Silke

GER
Landau Running Company16:255:03+0:12
3692
JEPPESEN, Winni

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:345:42+2:21
4770
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt20:146:13+4:01
5793
SCHWALBE, Dörte

GER
ESV Lok Zwickau20:546:25+4:41
6625
DIPPEL, Melanie

GER
Bad Homburg21:276:35+5:14
7769
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer24:217:29+8:08
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1771
ROSSBACH, Daisy

BRA
Mutterstadt22:116:49---
2764
RICHTER, Alexandra
 Lauf Team Unna24:117:26+2:00
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1641
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla20:026:09---
2755
POULSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark21:216:34+1:19
3632
FENDER, Birgit

GER
Rutesheim22:497:01+2:47
4624
DILLING, Daniela

GER
Bad Freienwalde23:557:21+3:53
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1638
FRIEDEMANN, Angelika

GER
Lauf Team Unna23:467:18---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1714
KRETZSCHMAR, Rebecca Marlen

GER
SC Norweger Annaberg16:084:57---

6. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.13:184:05---
2661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald13:334:10+0:15
3775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf13:394:12+0:21
4791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden16:365:06+3:18
5697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München16:525:11+3:34
6699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach17:565:31+4:38
7626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks18:015:32+4:43
8776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München19:316:00+6:13
8694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners19:316:00+6:13
10836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke21:276:35+8:09
11823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN21:446:41+8:26
12614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer22:587:03+9:40
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning15:144:41---
2718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken15:324:46+0:18
3821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.16:205:01+1:06
4619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg16:505:10+1:36
5815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin17:545:30+2:40
6664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig18:095:35+2:55
7627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau18:455:46+3:31
8639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen19:556:07+4:41
9603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar20:166:14+5:02
10606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld20:236:16+5:09
11807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede21:246:35+6:10
12767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH21:366:38+6:22
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld13:494:15---
2713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon14:264:26+0:37
3670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena14:494:33+1:00
4675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!15:064:38+1:17
5668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV15:484:51+1:59
6636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer15:544:53+2:05
7785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen15:554:53+2:06
8737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser16:495:10+3:00
9721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau17:035:14+3:14
10610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund17:065:15+3:17
11795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:145:18+3:25
12678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff18:015:32+4:12
13658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel18:465:46+4:57
14701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:145:55+5:25
15816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee19:155:55+5:26
16742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:185:56+5:29
17680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen19:436:03+5:54
18637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim19:466:04+5:57
19616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN20:466:23+6:57
20672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts20:476:23+6:58
21712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein21:066:29+7:17
22842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club21:326:37+7:43
23706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten21:436:40+7:54
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen13:374:11---
2754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz14:584:36+1:21
3609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia15:234:44+1:46
4695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:294:45+1:52
5827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt15:324:46+1:55
6781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:315:04+2:54
7684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin16:535:11+3:16
8774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg17:075:15+3:30
9660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel17:385:25+4:01
10642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee17:515:29+4:14
11669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev18:185:37+4:41
12746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily18:195:38+4:42
13838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg18:365:43+4:59
14780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein18:465:46+5:09
15787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN18:535:48+5:16
16711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin19:035:51+5:26
17724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn19:255:58+5:48
18654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff19:366:01+5:59
19837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam20:026:09+6:25
20707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon20:106:12+6:33
20731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid20:106:12+6:33
22691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør20:136:13+6:36
23722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen20:376:20+7:00
24615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum21:126:31+7:35
25634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors22:066:48+8:29
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel14:324:28---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr14:574:35+0:25
3796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:284:45+0:56
4666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners15:464:51+1:14
5720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach16:455:09+2:13
6647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal16:495:10+2:17
7845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon16:565:12+2:24
7732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.16:565:12+2:24
9657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen17:025:14+2:30
10832
WILD, Wolfgang

GER
DJK Weiden17:245:21+2:52
11685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:595:31+3:27
12834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein18:225:39+3:50
13683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team18:325:42+4:00
14798
SPERLING, Mike

GER
TSG Glauchau18:375:43+4:05
15717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau18:425:45+4:10
16752
PITZ, Markus
 marathon4you.de18:595:50+4:27
17772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt19:125:54+4:40
18828
WEINRICH, Daniel

GER
Berlin19:145:55+4:42
19656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna19:185:56+4:46
20751
PISCHEM, Thomas

GER
LG MuLi19:195:56+4:47
21682
HUBER, Mathias

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei19:215:57+4:49
22728
MALCOWSKI, Peter
 CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:235:57+4:51
23810
TAKACS, Istvan

HUN
Fulda19:295:59+4:57
24801
STEINKE, Jörg

GER
Glinde19:456:04+5:13
25662
HEITZ, Mario

GER
Aalen19:466:04+5:14
26820
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff Arnstadt20:066:11+5:34
27709
KOCH, Oliver
 Berlin20:106:12+5:38
28648
GROENHOEJ, Klaus

DEN
Denmark20:156:13+5:43
29735
MIHAILOVIC, Milos

GER
Cabas Cabanauten20:456:23+6:13
30747
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
THOHAN20:516:24+6:19
31613
BONNEMANN, Detlef

GER
SLOW MOTION Endurance Team20:566:26+6:24
32762
REITER, Michael

GER
Bielefed21:206:33+6:48
33840
ZÄNGERLE, Peter

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz21:346:38+7:02
34756
PRAUM, Sven

GER
Gattendorf21:456:41+7:13
35621
DIEDRICH, Mike

GER
Espressivo mobile Cafebar22:236:53+7:51
36704
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
Dynamo Dresden22:336:56+8:01
37698
KIESOW, Alex

GER
Assenheim22:577:03+8:25
38651
GRUN, Jürgen

GER
Marathonteam23:367:15+9:04
39765
RICHTER, Bernd
 Lauf Team Unna23:377:15+9:05
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre)
1687
HVIID, Per

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark16:104:58---
2768
RIEMER, Ingo

GER
SV Zwickau 0416:465:09+0:36
3819
ULRICH, Peter

AUT
ROBEL16:545:11+0:44
4750
PIRNGRUBER, Richard

AUT
TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach16:565:12+0:46
5741
NIELSEN, Michael Zimmermann

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Denmark17:275:22+1:17
6671
HOFFMANN, Ingo

GER
Schleusingen17:425:26+1:32
7705
KLUGE, Dietmar

GER
Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock18:005:32+1:50
8733
MAVIUS, Jochen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei18:115:35+2:01
9738
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
HSV Birnfeld18:135:36+2:03
10715
KRISTENSEN, Dan

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:195:38+2:09
11784
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Geringswalde19:015:51+2:51
12650
GRUBERT, Klaus Friedrich

GER
VfL Bückeburg19:095:53+2:59
13782
SCHMITZ, Henning

GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin19:115:54+3:01
14758
RADZIEJ, Knut

GER
Filderstadt19:155:55+3:05
15773
RÜPING, Uwe

GER
Lauf Team Unna19:215:57+3:11
16808
STROHMANN, Jürgen

GER
LLC Marathon Regensburg19:366:01+3:26
17805
STOLL, Winfried
 100 Marathon Club20:086:11+3:58
18617
CHRISTENSEN, Lars

DEN
Klub 100 marathon Danmark20:136:13+4:03
18693
JOCKSCHAT, Marcus

GER
Gelsenkirchen20:136:13+4:03
20788
SCHRÖDER-FÜRSTENBERG, Jens

GER
Katerschmiede Rostock20:206:15+4:10
21777
SCHLÖGLHOFER, Günter

AUT
Laufstammtisch flotte Sohle20:216:15+4:11
22822
VETTER, Herbert

GER
VfL Ostelsheim20:356:19+4:25
23794
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
THOHAN20:516:24+4:41
24640
FURRER, Klaus

SUI
Swiss Lauftreff Beromünster20:566:26+4:46
25760
RAITHEL, Gerhard

GER
United Runners of Pfalz / LT WaB20:586:27+4:48
26763
REITER, Thomas

GER
LT Hemsbach21:196:33+5:09
27736
MØLLEBRO, Peter

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark21:206:33+5:10
28674
HÖFS, Ralf

GER
Borbecker Raketen Essen22:136:50+6:03
29789
SCHUBERT, Gerhard

GER
Racebooker LT Höpkens Ruh23:307:13+7:20
30607
BARTSCH, Frank

GER
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bergkamen23:347:15+7:24
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre)
1740
NEUMEISTER, Klaus

GER
100 Marathon Club15:184:42---
2629
ESSER, Lothar

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt15:474:51+0:29
3630
FATTON, Christian

SUI
CCAP LBG Greenwatt17:155:18+1:57
4813
THOMAS, Manfred

GER
LFV Oberholz17:555:30+2:37
5633
FENDER, Norbert

GER
Rutesheim18:265:40+3:08
6818
UHLMANN, Holger

GER
SG Oberlichtenau19:255:58+4:07
7800
STEINICKE, Thomas
 Berlin19:486:05+4:30
8761
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

GER
100 Marathon Club21:006:27+5:42
9643
GERLACH, Joerg

GER
100 Marathon Club Deutschland21:386:39+6:20
10745
ORLINGER, Herbert

AUT
HPLC Linz22:166:51+6:58
11716
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
MC100 Austria/ VfL Bückeburg22:386:57+7:20
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre)
1644
GIOVANNI BATTISTA, Torelli

ITA
podistica solidarietà17:445:27---
2667
HERZHOFF, Peter

GER
Jüchen20:476:23+3:03
Männer (20-29 Jahre)
1623
DIEPENBROCK, Eddi

GER
Northwood Runners16:325:05---
2844
ZINNECKER, Jörg

GER
ETSV Lauda17:485:28+1:16
3748
PIGNEDE, Antoine

FRA
DLR17:595:31+1:27
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre)
1792
SCHÜTZE, Sara

GER
Schleiden17:595:31---
2611
BOHLENDER, Eva

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN20:466:23+2:47
3710
KRAHLISCH, Joelle
 Göttingen20:506:24+2:51
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre)
1826
WEESE, Karina

GER
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz21:126:31---
2696
KELEMEN, Saskia

GER
Schorndorf24:467:37+3:34
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre)
1679
HORN, Melanie

GER
SC Oberlahn19:035:51---
2749
PINTER, Kathrin

GER
Fulda19:295:59+0:26
3830
WIESNER, Conny

GER
100 Marathon Club21:326:37+2:29
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre)
1631
FATTON, Julia

SUI
TV Rheinau 189316:225:02---
2790
SCHÜTT, Silke

GER
Landau Running Company16:425:08+0:20
3692
JEPPESEN, Winni

DEN
Klub 100 ½ marathon Danmark18:385:44+2:16
4770
ROSEBURG, Bianca

GER
Ohrekicker Wolmirstedt20:276:17+4:05
5625
DIPPEL, Melanie

GER
Bad Homburg21:126:31+4:50
6793
SCHWALBE, Dörte

GER
ESV Lok Zwickau21:336:37+5:11
7769
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer24:477:37+8:25
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre)
1771
ROSSBACH, Daisy

BRA
Mutterstadt22:567:03---
2764
RICHTER, Alexandra
 Lauf Team Unna23:377:15+0:41
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre)
1641
GASA, Carola

GER
SV Mihla18:285:40---
2755
POULSEN, Charlotte

DEN
Klub 100 Marathon Danmark21:206:33+2:52
3632
FENDER, Birgit

GER
Rutesheim23:487:19+5:20
4624
DILLING, Daniela

GER
Bad Freienwalde24:177:28+5:49
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre)
1638
FRIEDEMANN, Angelika

GER
Lauf Team Unna24:107:26---
Frauen (20-29 Jahre)
1714
KRETZSCHMAR, Rebecca Marlen

GER
SC Norweger Annaberg16:385:07---

7. Etape: Runde (3.25 km)

Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre)
1775
SCHELLER, Markus

GER
Gesamtschule Warendorf13:224:06---
2753
PLÖTTNER, Johannes

GER
Gutsmuths Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.13:354:10+0:13
3661
HAUEIS, Johannes

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald13:564:17+0:34
4699
KIPPER, René

GER
Steinbach16:425:08+3:20
4791
SCHÜTZE, Mirco

GER
Schleiden16:425:08+3:20
6697
KEMPINGER, Martin

GER
München17:045:15+3:42
7626
DITTMANN, Daniel

GER
Tough Monks18:055:33+4:43
8694
KAHLICH, Joseph

GER
Northwood Runners18:095:35+4:47
9776
SCHENK, Hagen

GER
München20:496:24+7:27
10823
WALTER, Mario

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN22:116:49+8:49
11614
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
Ne Wurst geht immer23:177:09+9:55
12836
WITZKE, Marcus
 Räbke23:247:11+10:02
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre)
1825
WEBER, Steffen
 Ismaning15:594:55---
2718
KÜHN, Vincent

GER
Europamarathon e.V. / Görlitzer Falken16:345:05+0:35
3821
URBAN, Martin

GER
Heimatverein Kaufbach e.V.16:425:08+0:43
4619
DAWO, Markus

GER
cityfitness-regensburg17:185:19+1:19
5815
TISCHER, Stefan

GER
TG Südwest Berlin18:345:42+2:35
6664
HELMICH, Patrick

GER
Leipzig19:275:59+3:28
7627
EBERHARDT, Stefan

GER
Lauffreunde Catharinau20:006:09+4:01
8639
FROMM, Stefan

GER
FC Wacker 1914 Teistungen20:226:15+4:23
9606
BARTHOLOME, Maik

GER
Umwelt-Campus Birkenfeld20:336:19+4:34
10603
ATHMER, Elmar

GER
Vellmar20:396:21+4:40
11807
STRAATMAN, Daniel

GER
Rhede21:186:33+5:19
12767
RICHTER, Michael

GER
PIA Automation GmbH22:036:47+6:04
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre)
1729
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
Team Actreme - KS Sportsworld13:544:16---
2675
HOHLS, Dominik
 Assel on the road!14:364:29+0:42
3670
HOFFMANN, Christian

GER
Adidas Trail Runners Jena14:384:30+0:44
4713
KREER, Georg

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon15:064:38+1:12
5785
SCHRADER, Mark

GER
SV Amelsen16:235:02+2:29
6668
HIEBING, Sebastian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei- Tri Team Gütersloh GTV16:265:03+2:32
7636
FISCHER, Sebastian

GER
Fanclub Marlene Fischer16:275:03+2:33
8610
BODACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund16:285:03+2:34
9737
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Alpencrosser17:075:15+3:13
10795
SCHWUCHOW, Manuel

GER
Erdinger Alkoholfrei17:085:16+3:14
11721
LICHTENSTERN, Michael

GER
Dachau17:175:19+3:23
12658
HARTL, Manuel

GER
Oberursel19:045:51+5:10
13742
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN19:115:54+5:17
14701
KISTER, Marco

GER
Kister IT19:326:00+5:38
15816
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee19:406:03+5:46
16678
HORN, Matthias

GER
Loupies Lauftreff19:516:06+5:57
17637
FREITAG, Stefan

GER
Klosterbergrunners Schäftersheim21:176:32+7:23
17680
HÖRNIG, Bastian

GER
LG Deiringsen21:176:32+7:23
19842
ZIEGLER, Sven

GER
100 Marathon Club21:216:34+7:27
19712
KREBS, Daniel

GER
Guthsmuthrennsteiglaufverein21:216:34+7:27
21616
CABA, John

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN21:266:35+7:32
22672
HOFMANN, Christian
 goFree Concepts21:596:45+8:05
23706
KLÜH, Sebastian

GER
SC Motten23:397:16+9:45
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre)
1797
SPERLICH, Jens

GER
LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen13:594:18---
2754
POMMER, Mario

GER
Meddys LWT Koblenz15:054:38+1:06
3695
KAMPRATH, Thomas
 Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:534:53+1:54
4827
WEHNER, Thomas

GER
Frankfurt15:554:53+1:56
5609
BERNOCCO, Maurizio

ITA
Pocapaglia16:114:58+2:12
6781
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY16:415:08+2:42
7660
HAUCK, Thomas

GER
TV Okriftel16:455:09+2:46
8774
SCHAAB, Dieter

GER
Lokomotive Auxburg17:195:19+3:20
9684
HUNGER, Alexander

GER
WSV Berlin17:425:26+3:43
10642
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee17:485:28+3:49
11724
LÖLL, Markus

GER
AS Neukirchen Vluyn18:025:32+4:03
12711
KRÄMER, Michael

GER
Berlin18:225:39+4:23
13780
SCHMIDT, Dirk

GER
GutsMuths - Rennsteiglaufverein18:565:49+4:57
14787
SCHROD, Matthias

GER
CaBas CaBaNauTeN19:055:52+5:06
15838
WULFF, Mario
 Markkleeberg19:145:55+5:15
16746
PAWLIK, Mario

GER
Pawliks Lauffamily19:235:57+5:24
17669
HILTUNEN, Jari

DEN
Haslev20:196:15+6:20
18722
LIEBAL, Peter

GER
LG-Züschen20:346:19+6:35
19731
MARTINEZ CORTES, David

ESP
madrid20:406:21+6:41
20837
WOLBRINK, Tommy

NED
Rotterdam20:416:21+6:42
21707
KNAACK, Tobias

GER
FC St. Pauli Triathlon20:486:24+6:49
22691
JENSEN, Lars

DEN
Korsør20:566:26+6:57
23654
HAFNER, Joerg

GER
Larsis Laeufertreff21:056:29+7:06
24615
BUSSE, Stev

GER
Laufclub Anhalt in Oranienbaum21:306:36+7:31
25634
FETZER, Detlef

GER
Sandbox Warriors22:366:57+8:37
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre)
1783
SCHNEIDER, Mark

GER
LT Hanau/Bruchköbel14:484:33---
2605
BART, Ernst

AUT
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr15:124:40+0:24
3796
SEISER, Martin

GER
Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald15:534:53+1:05
4666
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
Marathon Steinfurt/Northwood Runners16:024:56+1:14
5657
HAMACHER, Markus

GER
Jüchen16:465:09+1:58
6845
ZITZENBACHER, Fredl

AUT
SCHWARZACH TRAIL Raceteam by Salomon17:045:15+2:16
7720
LENZEN, Frank

GER
Mönchengladbach17:055:15+2:17
8732
MATTHA, Andreas

GER
SV 1960 Metzels e.V.17:155:18+2:27
9647
GREBE, Sven

GER
KSV Baunatal17:165:18+2:28
10685
HURLEMANN, Peter

GER
LG Göttingen17:575:31+3:09
11683
HUBER, René

GER
Melitta - Team18:305:41+3:42
12656
HAHNEN, Christian

GER
Lauf Team Unna18:315:41+3:43
13717
KRÜGER, Gerd

GER
Ilmenau18:385:44+3:50
14834
WILMES, Michael

GER
Tus 08 Bilstein18:435:45+3:55
15772
RÜCKERT, Jens

GER
Arnstadt18:505:47+4:02
16798