SPORTident TimingWintersportverein Ilmenau

5. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau-Heyda 22.03.2008

5. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau-Heyda 22.03.2008

 

Rezultāti 5. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Klubs Laiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
17365
BUBOIS, Matthias
 ASC Marathon Friedberg52:225:38+21:26
7264
MÜLLER, Michael
 Blankenhain38:564:11+8:00
12328
SCHELLHARDT, Mike
 Bruchstedter Lauffreunde47:175:05+16:21
3206
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Robert
 Dresden35:163:47+4:20
9258
MEISSNER, Chris
 Ilmenau42:244:34+11:28
11229
GRUNERT, Marcel
 Ilmtal46:084:58+15:12
14220
FLEISCHER, Georg
 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt49:155:18+18:19
20219
FISCHER, Holger
 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt53:315:45+22:35
2270
PRAETORIUS, Sven
 LC Erfurt32:263:29+1:30
8203
BECKMANN, Rainer
 LSV Lok Arnstadt40:564:24+10:00
6342
SCHULZ, Sören
 LTV Erfurt37:504:04+6:54
13356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 MV Martinroda47:505:08+16:54
18331
HERZER, Kerin
 Niederwillingen52:375:40+21:41
16367
LUNKENBEIN, Christian
 Schwimmverein Arnstadt50:365:26+19:40
1233
HUBERT, Stefan
 SV Sömmerda30:563:20---
5249
KOLB, Oliver
 SWV Goldlauter36:313:56+5:35
4242
ILLING, Björn
 Triteam Ilmenau35:473:51+4:51
19323
EHRHARDTR, Toni
 TSV 1899 Heyda53:075:43+22:11
15292
SIEBTROTH, Marc
 Witzleben49:385:20+18:42
10210
CLAUDER, Marcus
 WSV Schmiedefeld43:114:38+12:15
Männer M30
8360
HERRLING, Kai
 Elxleben51:105:30+15:40
5358
ROSENBERGER, Marcel
 LG Frauenwald42:484:36+7:18
7380
FÖRSTER, Jörn
 Martinroda50:335:26+15:03
2369
SCHMIDT, Gunnar
 Niederwillingen38:064:06+2:36
1311
BALDAUF, Marcus
 RTR Viernau Brotterode35:303:49---
9449
STEINBACH, Maik
 Sportteam Steinbach52:365:40+17:06
3374
SIEVERS, Kai
 Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen38:594:11+3:29
4349
ZOBIREI, Jörg
 SWV Goldlauter39:304:15+4:00
6267
PEREZ, Pablo
 SWV Goldlauter46:285:00+10:58
Männer M35
8295
SPÄTH, Sven
 Boxverein Fortuna Ilmenau e.V.51:275:32+17:13
6327
DRESSLER, Marco
 Bruchstedt44:074:44+9:53
4283
SCHADWINKEL, Andy
 GMRV Langewiesen41:014:25+6:47
2225
GERGS, Ralf
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.35:273:49+1:13
11343
KIRPAL, Thomas
 Mühlacker55:506:00+21:36
3247
KLOPFLEISCH, Olaf
 Niedernissa39:134:13+4:59
7317
HIRSCHFELD, Matthias
 Oskar's Läufer Gebesee45:164:52+11:02
5236
HÄRTER, Stefan
 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen43:164:39+9:02
1445
KOCH, Dominik
 SV Mihla34:143:41---
9378
LOCH, Thomas
 Tischlerei Loch53:115:43+18:57
10339
LORENZ-DIETZ, Frank
 Vaihingen54:155:50+20:01
12363
KELLER, René
 VfB Elleben59:536:26+25:39
Männer M40
21370
JÄGER, Matthias
 Arnstadt54:355:52+21:28
8381
ALBRECHT, Arne
 GMRL45:224:53+12:15
17388
BEER, Jochen
 HV Ilmenau 5552:175:37+19:10
4338
WEINHARDT, Torsten
 Ilmenau41:104:26+8:03
10227
GRIESBACH, Thomas
 Ilmenau45:554:56+12:48
7362
BÄTZ, Wolfgang
 LG Sonneberg43:304:41+10:23
5253
KÖHLER, Jens
 LSV Lok Arnstadt41:224:27+8:15
24201
ANNEESSENS, Frank
 Manebach1:03:296:50+30:22
16248
KNABE, Ingo
 Martinroda49:065:17+15:59
20346
BRANDAU, Maik
 Neustadt53:505:47+20:43
19329
KÖNIG, Harald
 Rennsteiglaufverein53:135:43+20:06
12355
KRANNICH, Steffen
 SG Altenfeld46:465:02+13:39
2250
KRAUSE, Steffen
 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen38:284:08+5:21
3265
MÜLLER, Michael
 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen39:504:17+6:43
11289
SEIDLER, Bernd
 Stadtilm46:274:59+13:20
18259
MELTKE, Andrè
 Suhl52:535:41+19:46
23305
WILCK, Thomas
 Suhl57:016:08+23:54
13230
GÜNTHER, Jörg
 SV 90 Sangerhausen48:095:11+15:02
22239
HÄTZEL, Klaus
 Team 1434 Weißensee55:516:01+22:44
15312
GRÄFE, Thomas
 TSV48:225:12+15:15
9334
HARTL, Detlef
 TSV Heyda45:364:54+12:29
1491
ERHARD, Michael
 TSV Rannungen48:165:11+15:09
1260
MEYER, Steffen
 TSV Zella-Mehlis33:073:34---
6224
GERGS, Roy
 TV 1920 e.V. Ilmenau42:354:35+9:28
Männer M45
1322
ADAPOE, Thomas
 adapoe Sport39:564:17---
11319
LINDSTÄDT, Mario
 Arnstadt57:016:08+17:05
2245
JEZIORSKI, Andree
 BSG LVA Thüringen44:374:48+4:41
6212
DENKE, Lutz
 Erfurt46:365:01+6:40
8326
NESKE, Raimund
 Feuerwehr Viernau48:395:14+8:43
10316
DÖMMECKE, Andreas
 Köln55:435:59+15:47
4341
RAAB, Rainer
 Lauftreff Plaue45:024:50+5:06
398
RAABE, Andreas
 Motor Tambach-Dietharz44:404:48+4:44
9314
SCHLOTT, Michael
 St. Kilian50:465:28+10:50
5238
HÄTZEL, Uwe
 Team 1434 Weißensee46:355:01+6:39
12291
SELTER, Uwe
 Waldbrunn1:43:0111:05+1:03:05
7335
DR. ZEGOWITZ, Gerhard
 Weimar46:395:01+6:43
Männer M50
1444
SCHUCH, Joachim
 Blau Weiß Weißensee39:354:16---
9350
BEHN, Udo
 Braun-Weiß Ilmenau52:395:40+13:04
7382
MAAR, Karl-Heinz
 Einzelkämpfer49:385:20+10:03
2262
MÜLLER, Andreas
 Elleben42:274:34+2:52
8332
PIPPUS, Georg
 FC Gebesee49:485:21+10:13
4357
STEPHAN, Wolfhard
 LG Frauenwald48:295:13+8:54
3240
HÖPFNER, Thomas
 RSV Ilmenau44:234:46+4:48
6296
STEINBACH, Jochen
 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen49:045:17+9:29
5371
RÜHLE, Olaf
 Wachsenburggem.48:405:14+9:05
Männer M55
15385
HEMPEL, Eberhard
 ERIMA52:095:37+18:10
3251
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 Ichtershausen41:174:26+7:18
9287
SCHULZ, Hartmut
 Ilmenauer Dream Team45:444:55+11:45
13244
JAHN, Wolfram
 Laufgruppe Stadtilm49:515:22+15:52
12278
RITZE, Detlef
 Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt48:025:10+14:03
2235
HÜTHER, Winfried
 LSV Lok Arnstadt40:424:23+6:43
4307
WÄCHTER, Hartmut
 LSV Lok Arnstadt43:524:43+9:53
10228
GRIMM, Heinz
 Oberpörlitz46:325:00+12:33
6447
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf
 SC Impuls Erfurt44:474:49+10:48
5315
DR. SCHNEIDER, Jürgen
 Schmiedefeld44:414:48+10:42
16243
JAHN, Reiner
 Schutterwald58:546:20+24:55
8255
LINDIG, Eberhard
 Stadtilm45:404:55+11:41
11446
KOCH, Siegfried
 SV Mihla48:005:10+14:01
7443
KEPPLER, Bernd
 Team 143444:514:49+10:52
14309
BAUERSCHMIDT, Eckhard
 WSV Ilmenau50:565:29+16:57
1364
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof33:593:39---
Männer M60
6297
VOGT, Hans-Georg
 BSSV Arnstadt51:265:32+11:03
8387
LIEBE, Gert
 Grün-Weiß-Schönstedt56:406:05+16:17
5450
SPILLING, Jochen
 Holzhausen48:565:16+8:33
1273
QUEIßER, Gerold
 Ilmenau40:234:20---
9209
CHAMBOSSE, Winfried
 Ilmenau56:536:07+16:30
3214
DUDECK, Harald
 LSV Lok Arnstadt47:125:05+6:49
7266
NICKEL, Manfred
 Sangerhausen54:585:55+14:35
2330
KÄMPFE, Jens
 Skisportverein Erfurt 0245:354:54+5:12
4257
LÖSCHER, Karl-Heinz
 SWV Goldlauter47:335:07+7:10
Männer M65
8282
SCHADWINKEL, Wolfgang
 GMRV Langewiesen1:07:597:19+22:47
6333
ALBRECHT, Lotz
 Lauffreunde Geratal55:025:55+9:50
3226
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls50:455:28+5:33
1324
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 SC Impuls Erfurt45:124:52---
4222
GERGS, Manfred
 SV 1919 Grimma e.V.51:015:29+5:49
2302
WEIß, Herbert
 SWV Goldlauter48:085:11+2:56
5211
DEHMEL, Gerhard
 ThWV Ilmenau51:545:35+6:42
7269
PFEUFFER, Bodo
 WSV Ilmenau1:00:516:32+15:39
Männer M70
2354
DÜVEL, Helmut
 Grün-Weiß Gifhorn1:01:246:36+13:36
1368
AMARELL, Ludwig
 Triathlonclub Suhl47:485:08---
Männer M75
1272
PÄHRICH, Franz
 WSV TU Ilmenau54:325:52---
männliche Jugend A
6344
SEEBER, Peter
 Laufgruppe Dell40:094:19+6:30
10303
WENZEL, Toni
 LSV Lok Arnstadt53:475:47+20:08
3294
SIMMEL, Patrick
 Oberwiera39:254:14+5:46
2377
ZERBE, Erik
 RSV Adler Arnstadt39:154:13+5:36
8375
FISCHER, Florian
 Sportteam Steinbach43:444:42+10:05
7281
SCHADE, Robin
 SV Sömmerda43:424:42+10:03
1204
BRANDT, Christoph
 SV TU Ilmenu33:393:37---
4246
KEINER, Robin
 SWV Goldlauter39:554:17+6:16
9223
GERGS, Maximilian
 TV 1920 e.V. Ilmenau49:375:20+15:58
5318
ENDERS, Benjamin
 WSV Ilmenau Alpin39:584:18+6:19
männliche Jugend B
5383
MOHR, Philip
 HSV Weimar57:306:11+20:36
4340
RAAB, Mathias
 Lauftreff Plaue52:465:40+15:52
1279
RÜDIGER, David
 LSV Lok Arnstadt36:543:58---
3294
SIMMEL, Jan
 Oberwiera49:405:20+12:46
2325
LARS, Röttig
 SV Frankenhain44:264:47+7:32
Frauen W20
3448
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 AST-Apolda47:575:10+12:05
11207
BRÜCKNER, Claudia
 Ilmenau1:03:476:52+27:55
2288
SCHUMANN, Juliane
 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt43:504:43+7:58
7218
FISCHER, Doerte
 Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt53:285:45+17:36
12290
SEIFERT, Franziska
 Kugelblitz1:05:587:05+30:06
1286
SCHULZ, Melanie
 LC Erfurt35:523:52---
5275
RAAB, Katrin
 LSV Lok Arnstadt52:415:40+16:49
4379
HABERKORN, Anna
 Mühlhausen51:215:31+15:29
13232
HAUPT, Katja
 Rodelclub Ilmenau1:08:367:23+32:44
9376
FISCHER, Julia
 Sportteam Steinbach57:486:13+21:56
6299
VOLLANDT, Claudia
 Suhl52:495:41+16:57
10348
HERWIG, Claudia
 SWV Goldlauter57:536:13+22:01
8359
SEEMANN, Anja
 Walschleben56:276:04+20:35
Frauen W30
2361
HERRLING, Tina
 Elxleben56:466:06+4:30
4271
PROTZE, Nancy
 Frauenwald1:19:568:35+27:40
1313
NEIDHARDT, Nadine
 Rennsteiglaufverein52:165:37---
3338
DIETZ, Katrin
 Vaihingen/Enz56:486:07+4:32
Frauen W35
1337
BEHRENS, Ines
 Arnstadt47:355:07---
2352
PFLÜGNER, Christiane
 Arnstadt49:405:20+2:05
3208
BÄSECKE, Ailyn
 Arnstadt49:525:22+2:17
5300
WASCHKE, Silke
 Arnstadt1:00:226:29+12:47
4221
GERGS, Veronika
 TV 1920 e.V. Ilmenau53:245:44+5:49
6321
ALBERS, Bettina
 Weimar1:02:116:41+14:36
Frauen W40
4202
BARCHEWITZ, Sabine
 Geschwenda53:255:44+3:51
8345
ROSE, Uta-Annett
 Großbreitenbach1:04:266:56+14:52
5308
SCHORCHT, Jana
 Ilmenau1:00:426:32+11:08
1215
ESCHE, Sonja
 LSV Lok Arnstadt49:345:20---
3213
DIERCKS, Katja
 Lübecker SC53:055:43+3:31
9366
MURAWA, Judith
 Niedernissa1:06:017:06+16:27
2372
BUSS, Simone
 Niederzimmern52:055:36+2:31
6298
VOIGT, Ute
 SG Motor Arnstadt1:02:076:41+12:33
7237
HÄTZEL, Kathrin
 Team 1434 Weißensee1:02:196:42+12:45
Frauen W45
6373
WENZLAFF, Martina
 Arnstadt1:01:596:40+20:39
5351
JAHN, Karin
 Braun-Weiß Ilmenau52:385:40+11:18
4353
FRITSCH, Monika
 Lauftreff Plaue49:545:22+8:34
2234
HÜTHER, Ljuba
 LSV Lok Arnstadt47:455:08+6:25
3274
RAAB, Marina
 LSV Lok Arnstadt49:295:19+8:09
1320
KRAUSE, Romana
 Sportteam Steinbach41:204:26---
Frauen W50
4263
MÜLLER, Katarina
 Elleben57:136:09+12:34
2277
RIETSCHEL, Christine
 LSV Lok Arnstadt45:274:53+0:48
7293
SIEGLING, Bärbel
 Schleusingen1:08:077:19+23:28
5285
SCHREIER, Beate
 SG Motor Arnstadt1:00:146:29+15:35
3310
BALDAUF, Ute
 Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen45:284:53+0:49
1205
BRAUNSCHWEIG, Marion
 WSV Ilmenau44:394:48---
6280
SACHS, Andrea
 WSV Schmiedefeld1:05:016:59+20:22
Frauen W55
2231
HABERKORN, Marina
 Mühlhausen1:02:276:43+10:27
1254
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde
 sc impuls52:005:35---
Frauen W65
1268
PFEUFFER, Erika
 WSV Ilmenau57:366:11---
weibliche Jugend A
2347
HAUPT, Danke
 Ilmenau54:235:51+6:19
1389
BERLES, Katharina
 Sportteam Steinbach48:045:10---
weibliche Jugend B
1336
TOTZKE, Juliane
 Gräfenroda45:024:50---
3384
MOHR, Lucia
 HSV Weimar57:246:10+12:22
2284
SCHLEGEL, Elisabeth
 LSV Lok Arnstadt56:546:07+11:52