SPORTident Timingsc impuls erfurt / SV 70 Tonndorf

26. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden

Hohenfelden 01.06.2008

26. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden

Hohenfelden 01.06.2008

 

Rezultāti 26. AVENIDA-Stauseelauf Hohenfelden

VietaNr.Vārds  KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
11110
FIEKER, Michael
 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen1:17:465:33+26:33
2112
FISCHER, André
 FVS Jena52:483:46+1:35
3250
FÖT, Sören
 LtV Erfurt e.V.58:244:10+7:11
12117
GRENZEL, Mathias
 Niedergrunstedt1:27:326:15+36:19
7118
GRIEßL, Kevin
 Marlies-Ziem-Design-Laufteam1:06:384:46+15:25
9226
GUNNERMANN, Jens
 Tabarz1:13:555:17+22:42
5195
HENKEL, Tobias
 SV Thuringia Königsee1:02:204:27+11:07
6125
HERZIGER, Stefan
 Erfurt1:05:164:40+14:03
4135
KUHNE, Sebastian
 TSV Arnstadt1:02:044:26+10:51
10227
PFEIFER, Paul
 Fischbach1:13:555:17+22:42
1219
SCHWARZ, Rico
 Hohenfelden51:133:40---
8228
SEIFFERT, Martin
 Potsdam1:08:024:52+16:49
Männer M30
4251
FRAUENDORF, Alexander
 Erfurt1:07:004:47+12:13
1213
HAUSMANN, Frank
 Rodigast54:473:55---
6177
RUPPERT, Danny
 Großfurra1:17:185:31+22:31
2159
SCHOLZ, Rocco
 SV Sömmerda58:334:11+3:46
3206
STEINHÄUSER, Christian
 Weimar1:06:514:47+12:04
5241
WALTER, Dr. Jörg
 Tabarz1:08:124:52+13:25
Männer M35
3187
GÜNSCH, Lars
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:00:314:19+4:23
2181
HELD, Matthias
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.57:084:05+1:00
5191
KIESEWETTER, Matthias
 Kranichfeld1:20:255:44+24:17
6211
LIST, Patrick
 Erfurt1:24:516:04+28:43
1166
THURM, Ingo
 Niedernissa56:084:01---
4189
VOß, Christian
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:04:264:36+8:18
Männer M40
11100
BACHMANN, Christian
 HSV Weimar1:10:405:03+19:06
14175
BAHRS, Sönke
 Magdala1:16:245:28+24:50
22215
CYRIAX, Tobias
 Weimar1:27:236:14+35:49
23106
DALBERT, Frank
 Zum alten Nordhäuser Bahnhof e.V1:27:426:16+36:08
6248
GIEßMANN, Dirk
 LTV Erfurt e.V.1:03:324:32+11:58
17239
GÜNTHER, Ralf
 Weimar1:21:215:49+29:47
19223
HÄNSE, Svend
 Gaberndorf1:23:365:58+32:02
3244
JOST, Reiner
 Weimar-Schöndorf1:00:394:20+9:05
7235
KLOSSEK, Jens
 Weimar1:06:514:47+15:17
13134
KRUSE, Hartmut
 Sparkasse Mittelthüringen1:13:215:14+21:47
8240
KUMMER, Steffen
 Leinatal1:08:124:52+16:38
18220
KÜNZEL, Dr. Eberhard
 Markleeberg1:23:085:56+31:34
12192
MEIER, Rene
 Ilmtal1:11:475:08+20:13
1143
MEYER, Steffen
 TSV Zella-Mehlis51:343:41---
20145
MÜHLNER, Jens
 Erfurt1:26:036:09+34:29
2205
MÜNCH, Heiko
 Erfurt59:294:15+7:55
15249
NAUBER, Thomas
 Kranichfeld1:17:215:31+25:47
10234
NEUMANN, Wulf
 Weimar1:09:314:58+17:57
16149
PIEPER, Frank
 SV-Kranichfeld1:19:155:40+27:41
21214
SOWA, Igor
 Weimar1:26:336:11+34:59
5165
SYRBE, Rene
 LTV Erfurt1:02:094:26+10:35
4169
VOGEL, Torsten
 Legefeld1:01:474:25+10:13
9170
WINZER, Jens
 SV-Kranichfeld1:08:184:53+16:44
Männer M45
1102
BUSS, Peter
 LTV Erfurt e.V.57:244:06---
11107
DENKE, Lutz
 Erfurt1:08:454:55+11:21
5186
ESCHE, Karsten
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:05:504:42+8:26
14119
GÖTZRATH, Matthias
 Erfurt1:09:554:59+12:31
17116
GREINER, Jens
 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V.1:14:115:18+16:47
21121
HEINZE, Michael
 Laufgruppe Lauflos Bad Berka1:26:266:10+29:02
2126
HOLL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt1:02:484:29+5:24
12245
JEZIORSKI, Andree
 Erfurt1:09:154:57+11:51
8202
KALLENBACH, Tomas
 Weimar1:07:564:51+10:32
13182
KILB, Udo
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:09:454:59+12:21
7238
KLÖPFEL, Jürgen
 Uhlstädt- Kirchhasel1:06:034:43+8:39
23237
KOHL, Martin
 Weimar1:32:396:37+35:15
18136
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich
 Erfurt1:14:125:18+16:48
16138
LÖBEL, Uwe
 Großpürschütz1:12:245:10+15:00
9140
MASCHER, Reinhard
 sc-impuls Erfurt1:08:164:53+10:52
24196
MICHEL-TRILLER, Andreas
 Apolda1:41:487:16+44:24
19224
MIETH, Michael
 Erfurt1:21:215:49+23:57
6230
NIODUS, Gerald
 Erfurt1:05:514:42+8:27
25151
RIESE, Erhard
 Witterda1:49:117:48+51:47
4178
ROTTLEB, Karsten
 Vippachedelhausen1:04:434:37+7:19
20236
SCHWUNTEK, Frank
 Weimar1:21:215:49+23:57
22162
SICHERT, Bernd
 Lauflos Bad Berka1:31:506:34+34:26
10225
WEILAND, Uwe
 Thal1:08:334:54+11:09
15222
WIEDERHOLD, Roland
 Weimar1:12:065:09+14:42
3209
ZANDER, Frank
 Braunsbedra1:04:024:34+6:38
Männer M50
9105
BÖHMERT, Jürgen
 SV 70 Tonndorf1:13:005:13+18:29
8103
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 Gotha1:12:015:08+17:30
11108
ELSTER, Klaus
 BSG LVA Thüringen1:15:575:25+21:26
1193
GRÜNING, Peter
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.54:313:53---
5197
HEINECKE, Gilbert
 Wickerstedt1:07:144:48+12:43
2176
HERRMANN, Michael
 Sc impuls erfurt e.V.56:224:02+1:51
12139
MAAR, Karl - Heinz
 Oesteröda1:20:105:44+25:39
13221
MÜLLER, Rainer
 Weimar- Tröbsdorf1:24:116:01+29:40
3180
MÜNCH, Andreas
 Berlstedt58:344:11+4:03
10198
SCHÄFER, Gerhard
 Apolda1:14:275:19+19:56
7200
SCHOEL, Wolfgang
 Erfurt1:08:224:53+13:51
6232
VOIGT, Karsten
 Bad Berka1:07:494:50+13:18
4207
ZIMMERMANN, Frank
 Weimar1:00:054:17+5:34
Männer M55
5203
BAUMANN, Peter
 Weimar1:15:285:23+12:31
1133
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 Ichtershausen1:02:574:30---
7146
MÜNCH, Günther
 sc-impuls-erfurt1:18:145:35+15:17
4247
NEUGEBAUER, Hartmut
 Gotha1:14:535:21+11:56
6231
RENTSCH, Dr. Ernst
 Bad Berka1:17:435:33+14:46
3153
RITZE, Detlef
 Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt1:12:385:11+9:41
2246
SCHRÖDER, Bernd
 Erfurt1:04:574:38+2:00
Männer M60
4208
BLOCK, Dieter
 Apolda1:26:056:09+11:37
3233
FREUDENTHAL, Dr. Eckart
 Weimar1:24:286:02+10:00
2122
HEISE, Reiner
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:16:285:28+2:00
1216
KREYER, Gunter
 Nohra1:14:285:19---
Männer M65
6179
BIELESCH, Nikolaus
 Erfurt1:20:125:44+5:54
5114
GOETZ, Helmut
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:19:005:38+4:42
1156
RÖCKERT, Dieter
 sc impuls erfurt e.V.1:14:185:19---
4155
ROTKEGEL, Günter
 Reformhaus e.V. Erfurt1:18:075:35+3:49
3158
SCHIMMEL, Jochen
 LTV Erfurt1:17:485:34+3:30
2188
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 Wüllersleben1:14:495:20+0:31
Männer M70
1210
BÖHM BAYER, Eberhard
 SV Cursdorf- Meuselbach1:49:447:50---
Männer M75
1194
BAUMANN, Manfred
 Erfurt1:30:566:30---
2201
WINKLER, Martin
 Jena1:40:467:12+9:50
männliche Jugend A
1101
BARTSCH, Conrad
 Nordhausen1:18:395:37---
Frauen W20
1242
LÖBEL, Claudia
 Großpürschütz1:08:224:53---
Frauen W30
1190
KIESEWETTER, Carola
 Kranichfeld1:42:387:20---
Frauen W35
1243
HAMMELMANN, Liane
 Leinefelde1:22:225:53---
2150
RIESE, Mandy
 Witterda1:49:117:48+26:49
Frauen W40
6252
BECK, Gabriele
 Oettern1:29:176:23+24:16
7212
HECHT, Heike
 Herbsleben1:41:077:13+36:06
5123
HELBIG, Katrin
 Königsee1:27:216:14+22:20
1132
KNOBLICH, Petra
 Arnstadt1:05:014:38---
3141
MASCHER, Konstanze
 sc-impuls Erfurt1:16:455:29+11:44
4204
MÜNCH, Birgit
 Erfurt1:21:205:49+16:19
2229
NIODUS, Martina
 Erfurt1:15:315:23+10:30
Frauen W45
6217
KREBS, Martina
 Gera1:25:026:04+21:30
2184
LINDNER, Kathrin
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:13:375:16+10:05
4137
LÖBEL, Doreen
 USV Jena1:16:475:29+13:15
5199
SCHOEL, Uta
 Erfurt1:22:005:52+18:28
3160
SECKEL, Silvia
 Erfurt Nord1:15:515:25+12:19
1163
SPRENGER, Kerstin
 LTV Erfurt1:03:324:32---
7218
WUNDER, Viola
 Burgstein1:42:057:17+38:33
Frauen W50
2104
BÖHMERT, Doris
 SV 70 Tonndorf1:18:225:36+2:53
4115
GOLDBERG, Esther
 sc impuls erfurt1:35:126:48+19:43
3144
MITTENZWEY, Birgit
 sc impuls erfurt1:29:176:23+13:48
1183
RIETSCHEL, Christine
 LSV Lok Arnstadt1:15:295:23---
Frauen W60
1154
ROTKEGEL, Ilona
 Reformhaus e.V. Erfurt1:22:515:55---
weibliche Jugend A
4120
HANKEL, Anne-Kathrin
 Görsbach1:43:147:22+38:55
2124
HELBIG, Tina
 SV Thuringia Königsee1:41:037:13+36:44
1129
KADE, Stephanie
 ASV Erfurt1:04:194:35---
3171
WUßLING, Hanna
 Nordhausen1:43:147:22+38:55