SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Rezultāti 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 2. Tag

   
Vieta Nr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Motorrad über 180 kg
52162
KLAUSCHER, Peter
 20:00:0011.19+16:22:38
51154
WEIBLEN, Andreas
 20:00:0011.19+16:22:38
50164
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 12:48:3017.48+9:11:08
49109
SCHMIDT, Marco
 12:16:0018.25+8:38:38
48113
REUTER, Sven
 10:38:3021.04+7:01:08
47151
FUHRMANN, Ralf
 10:35:0921.15+6:57:47
46139
KETTE, Andreas
 9:38:5823.20+6:01:36
45177
KRÜTH, Martin
 8:21:3926.78+4:44:17
44158
ESCHRICH, Uwe
 7:38:0229.33+4:00:40
43181
MARTIN, Wolfram
 7:26:3330.08+3:49:11
42118
SAUL, Domenica
 6:55:3532.32+3:18:13
41137
ECKERT, Andreas
 6:52:3232.56+3:15:10
40155
BOTH, René
 6:45:0033.17+3:07:38
39112
IMHOF, Robert
 6:37:2833.79+3:00:06
38152
KLAUSCHER, Christian
 6:33:0834.17+2:55:46
37148
SCHURIES, Martin
 6:32:4234.20+2:55:20
36141
WAGNERANDRE, Andre
 6:10:1936.27+2:32:57
35167
WILLEMS, Bram
 6:01:0437.20+2:23:42
34156
WIRTH, Uwe
 5:16:5642.38+1:39:34
33178
REUSCHLE, Axel
 5:07:0643.74+1:29:44
32175
HUNZIKER, Michel
 5:04:5644.05+1:27:34
31179
OTT, Elmar
 4:59:4844.80+1:22:26
30110
KROLL, Henning
 4:58:3944.98+1:21:17
29176
ADELMEIJER, Paul
 4:45:2347.07+1:08:01
28129
HANDRICH, Lothar
 20:00:0011.19+15:58:04
28104
KÜNTZLER, Roland
 4:44:5047.16+1:07:28
27136
WILLAMOWSKI, Ralph
 4:43:4747.33+1:06:25
27128
WELTER, Daniel
 20:00:0011.19+15:58:04
26116
MANTLER, Claus
 4:43:0347.46+1:05:41
26106
RIELO, Patrick
 20:00:0011.19+15:58:04
25124
SEDLMEIR, Markus
 13:36:0016.46+9:34:04
25166
GIESE, Pat
 4:34:2748.94+57:05
24180
KNISEL, Hermann
 4:33:3449.10+56:12
24133
HÜMMLER, Christoph
 12:20:0518.15+8:18:09
23140
SIMON, Harald
 4:32:1649.33+54:54
23130
ROSSENBECK, Andre
 11:14:3619.91+7:12:40
22120
DANIELS, Stefan
 11:13:2319.95+7:11:27
22182
BRAUN, Kai
 4:32:0949.36+54:47
21108
BIETHAN, Olaf
 4:31:0749.54+53:45
21132
WEICHHOLD, Stephanie
 10:10:1522.01+6:08:19
20170
JASKOLSKI, Milosz
 4:25:4950.53+48:27
20121
PAUL, Marcus
 9:30:1023.56+5:28:14
19103
SCHNEIDER, Jürgen
 4:25:1450.64+47:52
19123
FRAAß, Thomas
 8:55:2325.09+4:53:27
18115
POHL, Michael
 8:49:2025.38+4:47:24
18185
SEMTNER, Lutz
 4:25:0950.66+47:47
17105
EICHENLAUB, Stephan
 8:35:3826.05+4:33:42
17147
THIEM, Jürgen
 4:21:4051.33+44:18
16142
SALCEDO, Dietmar
 4:20:5051.50+43:28
16169
MATAUSCHEK, Klaus
 8:14:5027.14+4:12:54
15135
WILLEMEN, Dirk
 7:42:3429.04+3:40:38
15184
KOENEN, Dies
 4:17:2952.17+40:07
14145
VAN VEGCHE, lB.J.P.
 4:07:5054.20+30:28
14173
RAIMUND FLAD, Armin Zepf
 7:15:3530.84+3:13:39
13119
KAMP, Wolfgang
 4:06:5754.39+29:35
13161
GANNSS, Percy
 6:47:4332.94+2:45:47
12168
KOLAROV, Sabin

BUL
4:04:3854.91+27:16
12114
NEHMEYER, Bernd
 6:45:4133.11+2:43:45
11172
WALTER MATTES, Thomas Mattes
 5:19:2342.06+1:17:27
11160
KIENAST, Gerhard
 4:04:1554.99+26:53
10159
LOTH, Jochen
 4:03:5355.08+26:31
10107
HOPF, Tobias
 5:14:5642.65+1:13:00
9174
NIJEN TWILHAAR, Bastiaan
 3:59:4456.03+22:22
9111
EISING, Olivier
 5:14:4042.69+1:12:44
8150
SCHÖNINGER, Georg
 4:48:2046.59+46:24
8163
ZAHN, Ingo
 3:56:5356.70+19:31
7146
THIELE, Alexander
 4:39:2848.06+37:32
7144
VERSTAPPEN, Kees
 3:56:3456.78+19:12
6157
LORENZ, Tim
 3:56:2956.80+19:07
6143
BANET, Daniel
 4:39:1848.09+37:22
5171
ROTH, Ekkehard
 4:31:4349.43+29:47
5149
DE BOER, Jarno
 3:54:2157.32+16:59
4134
HEßLER, Stefan
 4:15:5252.50+13:56
4102
KÜHNE, Marc-Michael
 3:51:0058.15+13:38
3126
KROPF, Gerd
 4:12:5753.10+11:01
3186
MAIKRANZ, Hagen
 3:50:1558.34+12:53
2122
SUCHANEK, Hubert
 4:04:4754.87+2:51
2183
KURZ, Matthias
 3:49:0058.66+11:38
1165
IOTSOV, Plamen

BUL
3:37:2261.80---
1117
LABINSKY, Robert
 4:01:5655.52---
Quad/ ATV
19220
SCHIED, Andreas
 20:00:0011.19+16:25:59
18219
BUSCH, Mirko
 20:00:0011.19+16:25:59
17218
PLECHATY, Martin

POL
20:00:0011.19+16:25:59
16212
HUG, Rainer
 20:00:0011.19+16:25:59
15215
PIETA, Dariusz
 14:09:4915.81+10:35:48
14213
BOREL, Patrick

FRA
10:37:1821.08+7:03:17
13208
KORAROV, Stoyan

BUL
6:26:3634.74+2:52:35
12211
FLAD, Matthias
 5:48:4938.51+2:14:48
11207
ALTMANN, Torsten
 4:49:4246.37+1:15:41
10203
HRISTOV, Todor
 4:44:2147.24+1:10:20
9217
LUCZAK, Frank
 4:42:0247.63+1:08:01
8205
PULZ, Sabine
 4:36:4748.53+1:02:46
7221
CHYTIL, Yanoslav
 4:27:1750.25+53:16
6210
BUNSE, Klaus
 4:19:3551.75+45:34
5214
SCHLACHTA, Jürgen
 4:18:1352.02+44:12
4206
CENKOV, Petar
 4:07:5154.19+33:50
3209
CHERVENKOV, Boris
 4:00:3655.83+26:35
2225
KOBIENA, Tomas

POL
3:58:5956.21+24:58
1223
MACHACEK, Josef
 3:34:0162.76---