SPORTident TimingBaja SaxoniaGbR

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

2. Baja Saxonia (Offroad Rallye)

Leipzig 11.04.2009-12.04.2009

 

Rezultāti 2. Baja Saxonia 2009 (Offroad Rallye) 2. Tag

   
VietaNr. Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
LKW über 7,5 t Wettkampfgewicht
7400
HELLGETH, Andreas
 20:00:0010.54+15:30:33
2401
OSTASZEWSKI, Luyasz
 3:57:3753.22+5:37
3403
NIEDERGESÄSS, J.
 4:05:5951.41+13:59
3404
HARTWIG, Klaus
 4:56:5742.59+27:30
11405
HOLZ, W.
 20:00:0010.54+16:08:00
12406
DE WIT, A.
 20:00:0010.54+16:08:00
10407
NEUBART, Guido
 10:35:3119.90+6:43:31
13408
LANZ, Monika
 20:00:0010.54+16:08:00
4409
SVOBODA, V
 4:17:3449.10+25:34
6410
BRÄUTIGAM, Steffen
 20:00:0010.54+15:30:33
1411
KRAUT, Uwe
 4:29:2746.93---
14412
HEIDENREICH, S.
 20:00:0010.54+16:08:00
5413
STOKER, M
 4:39:2445.26+47:24
2414
OTT, K.
 4:51:0843.44+21:41
7415
SÜPTITZ, T.
 5:00:4142.06+1:08:41
8418
WOLLENBERG, R.
 5:03:5341.62+1:11:53
6419
POHLE, M.
 4:58:4242.34+1:06:42
4420
FINKEL, Klaus
 4:59:0842.28+29:41
9422
PFEIFER, Detlef
 8:05:0626.07+4:13:06
5423
EBLE, Eugen
 5:27:2438.63+57:57
1424
ELFRINK, Gerard
 3:52:0054.51---
8425
REICHERT, Ralf
 20:00:0010.54+15:30:33
PKW
55300
BEIER, Philipp
 10:46:5919.55+7:14:49
52301
HÄRING, Andreas
 9:36:1821.94+6:04:08
3302
STEINER, Silvia
 3:39:4957.53+7:39
25303
LÜTTICKE, Achim
 4:44:1044.50+1:12:00
63304
KLOSE, Nico
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
50306
STEINBRECHER, Birk
 9:23:3122.44+5:51:21
24307
VAN DRUNEN, Joeri
 4:37:2745.58+1:05:17
37308
HATZMANN, Sasja
 6:52:1230.68+3:20:02
39309
PRIES, Philipp
 7:03:2529.87+3:31:15
27310
ROSCHER, Robert
 5:03:1641.70+1:31:06
13311
SCHÜTTE, Maik
 4:02:0452.24+29:54
23312
DE BONT, Pim
 4:32:1646.45+1:00:06
36313
BLEIL, Uwe
 6:45:0731.22+3:12:57
45314
MENZEL, Ronny
 8:28:2924.87+4:56:19
8316
NEESE, Torsten
 3:47:0955.67+14:59
16318
BLAKENBURG, Tennis
 4:08:2750.90+36:17
31319
TSANOV, Petar

BUL
5:12:0640.52+1:39:56
59320
WENTNER, Petra
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
1321
KOVATCHEV, Lazarov
 3:32:1059.61---
64322
ILIEV, Ivan

BUL
20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
44323
FIKOV, Tsvetan

BUL
8:11:1525.74+4:39:05
29324
RUSEV, Milev

BUL
5:10:0640.78+1:37:56
71327
MÜLLER PEGLOW
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
70328
BETZ, Martin
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
40329
GRAMBERG, Machiel
 7:08:5229.49+3:36:42
22330
ADAMASCHEK, Volker
 4:22:5348.11+50:43
69331
MUEHMEL, Peter
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
34333
WALCHER, Weinmann
 5:38:5137.32+2:06:41
43336
COSSUS, Sophie

FRA
7:47:5827.02+4:15:48
10337
MAYER, Wolfgang Zach. Herwig
 3:56:1953.51+24:09
38338
SCHNEIDER, Marcel
 6:59:2130.16+3:27:11
20339
SANDER, Thomas
 4:17:1049.18+45:00
49340
MOHR, J
 9:19:3922.60+5:47:29
26341
BAUMANN, Mathias
 4:46:0344.21+1:13:53
6342
GRÜNBECK, Thomas
 3:46:4955.76+14:39
57343
TSCHAPKE, Heiko
 12:41:5716.60+9:09:47
12345
BLAESS, Peter
 3:58:3253.02+26:22
35346
JÄGER, Philipp
 6:09:3934.21+2:37:29
67347
SCHREIZ, Peter
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
11348
TOLAK, Maciej
 3:57:3853.22+25:28
51350
RUPPRECHT, Matthias
 9:35:3421.97+6:03:24
28351
RAUCHBERGER, Iris
 5:06:4741.22+1:34:37
46353
KRÜGLER, Thomas
 8:46:5724.00+5:14:47
33354
BAUMGARTEN, Torsten
 5:22:4339.19+1:50:33
2356
KRAEMER, Lars
 3:38:1157.96+6:01
41357
VOLLRATH, Uwe
 7:09:3829.43+3:37:28
72359
WIRL, Hagen
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
5361
KOEPP, Christian
 3:46:1755.89+14:07
62362
SCHMITT, Alexander
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
15363
BÖHME, Detlef
 4:06:0351.40+33:53
60364
ODEJEWSKI, Derengowski

POL
20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
47365
PEDERSEN, Lasse
 8:56:0123.59+5:23:51
58366
SONNTAG, Tobias
 12:48:0516.46+9:15:55
54367
KRÜGER, Christian
 10:29:3920.08+6:57:29
18368
VAN DER VELDE, Gramsbergen
 4:14:0849.76+41:58
53369
WOZNIAK, Tabeusz

POL
10:27:4120.15+6:55:31
21370
KOZIOL, Grzegorz
 4:18:1948.96+46:09
9371
SCHWARZ, Woytek
 3:47:2155.62+15:11
17372
THEOBALD, Frank
 4:09:0250.78+36:52
68374
MÜLLER, Stefan
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
32375
APPENZELLER, Max
 5:14:0240.27+1:41:52
19376
MÜLLER, Markus
 4:16:4349.26+44:33
30377
HAGEMANN, Volkwin
 5:10:0840.78+1:37:58
61378
ECKSTEIN, Karlheinz
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
65380
TAUBENREUTHER, F.
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
14381
BLAESS, Alexandra
 4:05:3251.51+33:22
48382
BRANDT, Jürgen
 9:02:5223.30+5:30:42
42383
VAN RUTTEN, J Mullemann
 7:22:1728.59+3:50:07
4384
STRASSER, Kürbs
 3:42:1056.92+10:00
66385
WIESEL, Michael
 20:00:0010.54+16:27:50
56386
GOER, Thomas Christian Renschen
 11:03:3219.06+7:31:22
7387
KASTENMEIER, Andreas
 3:46:5755.72+14:47