SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf

Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen 06.06.2010

7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf

Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen 06.06.2010

 

Rezultāti 7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf

VietaNr.Vārds  KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
180
UNKART, Christoph
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss38:123:49---
451
LUTHER, Matthias
 Leimbach59:145:55+21:02
2148
HAHN, Christian
 TSV Laichingen49:374:58+11:25
3150
FISCHER, Mathias
 Hopfenhengste49:504:59+11:38
Männer M30
2144
WAHL, Immo
 Sportfreund thüringer wald51:555:11+1:33
1151
OBENHAUS, Stefan

GER
Wartburgsparkasse Eisenach50:225:02---
Männer M35
296
TRIESCHMANN, Steffen
 SV Fortuna Möhra48:014:48+5:49
353
SCHWARZ, Tankred
 Weimar49:304:57+7:18
194
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse42:124:13---
567
OTTO, Matthias
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse53:245:20+11:12
456
MANß, Marcus
 Eisenach53:155:19+11:03
Männer M40
160
WINKLER, Jens
 Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen37:293:45---
1090
WILDE, Uwe
 Eisenach1:05:386:34+28:09
5138
WEIßHAAR, Dirk
 SV Mihla50:125:01+12:43
3136
THÄRINGER, André
 Steinbach-Hallenberg47:104:43+9:41
777
SÖMMER, Fred
 Wartburg-Sparkasse57:555:47+20:26
259
SCHÖNKNECHT, Mario
 ZSG Waltershausen42:424:16+5:13
8133
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Tiefenort59:025:54+21:33
984
REDDEL, Mathias
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss1:00:056:01+22:36
664
RAUCHMAUL, Sascha
 Ütteroda52:195:14+14:50
4122
JUNGMANN, Volker
 Leimbach47:224:44+9:53
1189
BÜCHNER, Jörg
 Eisenach1:05:406:34+28:11
Männer M45
1137
SIEMON, Thomas
 Creuzburg42:224:14---
558
POLLER, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen49:585:00+7:36
866
LOCHMANN, Ingo
 ASKLEPIOS Medical Team1:06:206:38+23:58
2132
KITZING, Veit
 Immelborn44:184:26+1:56
6129
KERBER, Andreas
 TV 1848 Coburg50:355:04+8:13
773
HEIDE, Peter
 SLV54:125:25+11:50
9153
GROß, Matthias
 Breitungen1:22:538:17+40:31
3141
GRÄF, Thomas
 Kaltensundheim45:194:32+2:57
465
ARNOLD, Jens
 TSV 1865 Langewiesen47:004:42+4:38
Männer M50
1154
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 SV Emsetal39:303:57---
2124
HOFMANN, Wolfgang
 Wichtshausen55:025:30+15:32
Männer M55
1142
ROSCHER, Peter
 Schweina1:03:576:24---
Männer M60
2143
WAHL, Martin
 WSV Oberhof51:565:11+8:59
3140
PLAFKI, Peter
 SC Meißner Eschwege52:285:15+9:31
5125
KREBS, Heribert
 Suhl59:485:59+16:51
482
KINDERMANN, Peter
 Bad-Salzungen57:275:44+14:30
152
KALLENBACH, Reiner
 Team Pummpälz42:574:18---
6155
HELLMANN, Gert
 TV Barchfeld1:03:516:23+20:54
Männer M65
2139
HELBIG, Hans-Peter
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:04:406:28+4:55
161
FERG, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen59:455:59---
männliche Schüler A
197
WEISE, Christoph
 Moorgrund OT Möhra51:205:08---
männliche Schüler B
192
TRIESCHMANN, Lucas
 SV Fortuna Möhra48:014:48---
381
ROHLOFF, Steven
 1. TSV Bad Salzungen51:365:10+3:35
2152
NOLL, Marius
 SV Normania Treffurt49:524:59+1:51
Frauen W20
4149
VOLKERT, Sophie
 Bad Salzungen1:06:546:41+22:23
1135
SOMA, Ariai
 Fitnessclub Keltenbad44:314:27---
375
MAY, Sylvia
 Fitness-Club Keltenbad1:06:466:41+22:15
2158
FEY, Theresia
 Wutha-Farnroda OT Mosbach55:405:34+11:09
Frauen W30
291
RUSTLER, Juliane
 Wartburg-Sparkasse1:05:376:34+10:23
1123
PUTZ, Katrin
 Eisenach55:145:31---
383
DITU, Janett
 Fitness-Club Keltenbad1:07:266:44+12:12
Frauen W35
154
LAMPERT, Jana
 ASKLEPIOS Medical Team1:01:336:10---
Frauen W40
1126
TSCHERNIG, Bettina
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen43:154:19---
3128
SITTIG, Susanne
 Barchfeld43:384:22+0:23
757
MALSCH, Beate
 1.Karateverein Schmalkalden e.V.1:00:076:01+16:52
676
LÄMMERHIRT, Annette
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit Biss59:555:59+16:40
5145
KOCH, Monika
 VfL Freudenstadt54:545:29+11:39
2127
JÄGER, Heike
 Waldfisch43:374:22+0:22
4134
FINK, Evelyn
 Reitverein Barchfeld50:085:01+6:53
Frauen W45
268
WAHRENBERG, Sabine
 Schmalkalden53:495:23+4:47
5147
RÖGNER, Ilva
 Kloster1:00:306:03+11:28
474
RASCHKE, Christel
 First Fitness1:00:176:02+11:15
369
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff Breitungen57:325:45+8:30
655
JENDRISCHEWSKI, Karin
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:08:376:52+19:35
178
BÄRWOLF, Silvia
 Lauftreff Breitungen BAV49:024:54---
Frauen W50
185
ZENKNER, Kerstin
 Schlittenhundesportclub-Thüringen55:015:30---
395
THUROW, Renate
 Fitness-Club Keltenbad1:12:557:17+17:54
272
LOCHMANN, Petra
 ASKLEPIOS Medical Team1:07:516:47+12:50
4121
HEINZEL, Elke
 Alea Sanitas1:23:588:24+28:57
Frauen W55
1131
METZ, Karin
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:04:426:28---
298
BANZ, Christina
 Fitness-Club Keltenbad1:12:557:17+8:13
Frauen W60
1146
ANDRZEJWSKI, Gisela
 Bad Salzungen1:28:158:49---
weibliche Jugend B
193
STAUDT, lisa
 stadtmarathon würzburg e.v.38:483:53---
2159
FEY, Elisa
 Wutha-Farnroda OT Mosbach56:425:40+17:54