Lauffeuer der FFW Fröttstädt | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Floh-Seligenthal (26.92 km) | |||||||
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 737 | HASSLINGER, JOHANNES | VC/LG Nienburg | 1:53:32 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 716 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 1:54:56 | 4:16 | +1:24 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 727 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 1:57:00 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 750 | BEHR, STEFAN | Roßtal | 2:21:19 | 5:14 | +24:19 | |
3 | 752 | HEILERS, FLORIAN | Düsseldorf | 2:43:31 | 6:04 | +46:31 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 741 | SAATWEBER, INGO | Spiridon Frankfurt | 1:53:47 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 710 | BRAUKMANN, THOMAS | TSG-Helberhausen | 1:55:08 | 4:16 | +1:21 | |
3 | 739 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 1:56:59 | 4:20 | +3:12 | |
4 | 719 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 2:03:12 | 4:34 | +9:25 | |
5 | 745 | DACHS, MANFRED | VC/LG Nienburg | 2:14:06 | 4:58 | +20:19 | |
6 | 753 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:37:10 | 5:50 | +43:23 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 728 | LEHRIEDER, GERALD | LG Würzburg | 2:01:51 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 720 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 2:10:41 | 4:51 | +8:50 | |
3 | 738 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 2:14:04 | 4:58 | +12:13 | |
4 | 729 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 2:16:57 | 5:05 | +15:06 | |
5 | 713 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Rott Runner Wuppertal | 2:20:06 | 5:12 | +18:15 | |
6 | 711 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 2:31:34 | 5:37 | +29:43 | |
7 | 704 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 2:41:10 | 5:59 | +39:19 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 736 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | tsg-helberhausen | 2:15:52 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 705 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | www.schritt-weise.de | 2:41:10 | 5:59 | +25:18 | |
3 | 730 | WEGMANN, UDO | LG Würzburg | 2:42:45 | 6:02 | +26:53 | |
4 | 744 | ROSENAU, DIETMAR | LG DUV | 2:54:19 | 6:28 | +38:27 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 721 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL Reutlingen | 2:16:07 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 724 | RIEMANN, DR. ERNST | Laufclub Blueliner e.V. | 2:29:47 | 5:33 | +13:40 | |
3 | 742 | MADRY, NORBERT | Blau-Gelb Marburg | 2:31:18 | 5:37 | +15:11 | |
4 | 755 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | LG Eckental | 2:34:21 | 5:44 | +18:14 | |
5 | 733 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTOPH | LG Würzburg | 2:42:23 | 6:01 | +26:16 | |
6 | 732 | BIEBER, THEO | LG Würzburg | 2:52:39 | 6:24 | +36:32 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 749 | SEEVER, MICHAEL | SG Motor Arnstadt | 2:31:18 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 701 | SCHROD, THOMAS | SG Druckerei Spiegler | 3:04:11 | 6:50 | +32:53 | |
3 | 708 | KÖRBER, KLAUS | SG Haspa | 3:16:34 | 7:18 | +45:16 | |
4 | 717 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 3:22:57 | 7:32 | +51:39 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 723 | BRAUSAM, KARL-HEINZ | WSV Viechtach | 2:43:26 | 6:04 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 746 | POHL, GÜNTER | LTV Erfurt | 2:56:20 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 718 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler - Langlauf Bottrop | 3:28:43 | 7:45 | +32:23 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 714 | BERGELT, CAROLA | SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel / JK Running | 3:03:50 | 6:49 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 747 | WURSTER, PETRA | LAV ASICS Tuebingen | 2:37:10 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 703 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 2:44:09 | 6:05 | +6:59 | |
3 | 743 | LISZEWITZ, DAGMAR | LG DUV | 3:11:24 | 7:06 | +34:14 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 756 | BULLIG, CORNELIA | LG DUV | 2:45:45 | 6:09 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 725 | RODENBECK, BRIGITTE | LG Braunschweig | 2:31:33 | 5:37 | --- | |
2 | 715 | WOLFRAM, HEIDI | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 2:43:30 | 6:04 | +11:57 | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 706 | DAHL, MARIANNE | TSV Sibbesse | 3:11:25 | 7:06 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 707 | KÖRBER, GRETA | SG Haspa | 3:24:12 | 7:35 | --- | |
2. posms: Finsterbergen (24.12 km) | |||||||
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 716 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 1:57:35 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 737 | HASSLINGER, JOHANNES | VC/LG Nienburg | 2:20:40 | 5:49 | +23:05 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 727 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 2:04:25 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 750 | BEHR, STEFAN | Roßtal | 2:34:09 | 6:23 | +29:44 | |
3 | 752 | HEILERS, FLORIAN | Düsseldorf | 3:01:35 | 7:31 | +57:10 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 710 | BRAUKMANN, THOMAS | TSG-Helberhausen | 1:52:10 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 739 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 2:01:42 | 5:02 | +9:32 | |
3 | 719 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 2:02:10 | 5:03 | +10:00 | |
4 | 741 | SAATWEBER, INGO | Spiridon Frankfurt | 2:13:48 | 5:32 | +21:38 | |
5 | 745 | DACHS, MANFRED | VC/LG Nienburg | 2:33:07 | 6:20 | +40:57 | |
6 | 753 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 2:45:48 | 6:52 | +53:38 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 728 | LEHRIEDER, GERALD | LG Würzburg | 2:06:01 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 720 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 2:23:05 | 5:55 | +17:04 | |
3 | 738 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 2:23:26 | 5:56 | +17:25 | |
4 | 729 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 2:24:54 | 6:00 | +18:53 | |
5 | 713 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Rott Runner Wuppertal | 2:28:00 | 6:08 | +21:59 | |
6 | 704 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 2:46:29 | 6:54 | +40:28 | |
7 | 711 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 2:48:20 | 6:58 | +42:19 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 736 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | tsg-helberhausen | 2:23:35 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 705 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | www.schritt-weise.de | 2:46:29 | 6:54 | +22:54 | |
3 | 730 | WEGMANN, UDO | LG Würzburg | 3:04:38 | 7:39 | +41:03 | |
4 | 744 | ROSENAU, DIETMAR | LG DUV | 3:14:33 | 8:03 | +50:58 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 742 | MADRY, NORBERT | Blau-Gelb Marburg | 2:25:51 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 724 | RIEMANN, DR. ERNST | Laufclub Blueliner e.V. | 2:32:46 | 6:20 | +6:55 | |
3 | 721 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL Reutlingen | 2:34:03 | 6:23 | +8:12 | |
4 | 733 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTOPH | LG Würzburg | 2:37:51 | 6:32 | +12:00 | |
5 | 755 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | LG Eckental | 2:58:34 | 7:24 | +32:43 | |
6 | 732 | BIEBER, THEO | LG Würzburg | 3:14:09 | 8:02 | +48:18 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 749 | SEEVER, MICHAEL | SG Motor Arnstadt | 3:02:01 | 7:32 | --- | |
2 | 701 | SCHROD, THOMAS | SG Druckerei Spiegler | 3:28:07 | 8:37 | +26:06 | |
3 | 717 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 3:32:44 | 8:49 | +30:43 | |
4 | 708 | KÖRBER, KLAUS | SG Haspa | 3:45:02 | 9:19 | +43:01 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 723 | BRAUSAM, KARL-HEINZ | WSV Viechtach | 3:11:46 | 7:57 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 746 | POHL, GÜNTER | LTV Erfurt | 3:20:03 | 8:17 | --- | |
2 | 718 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler - Langlauf Bottrop | 4:43:42 | 11:45 | +1:23:39 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 714 | BERGELT, CAROLA | SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel / JK Running | 3:12:32 | 7:58 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 747 | WURSTER, PETRA | LAV ASICS Tuebingen | 2:45:15 | 6:51 | --- | |
2 | 703 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:08:23 | 7:48 | +23:08 | |
3 | 743 | LISZEWITZ, DAGMAR | LG DUV | 3:44:22 | 9:18 | +59:07 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 756 | BULLIG, CORNELIA | LG DUV | 2:50:40 | 7:04 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 725 | RODENBECK, BRIGITTE | LG Braunschweig | 2:23:28 | 5:56 | --- | |
2 | 715 | WOLFRAM, HEIDI | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 2:46:59 | 6:55 | +23:31 | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 706 | DAHL, MARIANNE | TSV Sibbesse | 3:20:52 | 8:19 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 707 | KÖRBER, GRETA | SG Haspa | 3:58:10 | 9:52 | --- | |
3. posms: Fröttstätt (24.83 km) | |||||||
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 716 | KOCH, RAINER | LG Würzburg | 2:12:23 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 737 | HASSLINGER, JOHANNES | VC/LG Nienburg | 2:42:25 | 6:32 | +30:02 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 727 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 2:34:39 | 6:13 | --- | |
2 | 750 | BEHR, STEFAN | Roßtal | 2:43:28 | 6:35 | +8:49 | |
3 | 752 | HEILERS, FLORIAN | Düsseldorf | 3:35:18 | 8:40 | +1:00:39 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 710 | BRAUKMANN, THOMAS | TSG-Helberhausen | 1:59:07 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 739 | HERGET, THOMAS | LG Fulda | 2:15:15 | 5:26 | +16:08 | |
3 | 719 | TUNA, MANUEL | TSG Helberhausen | 2:28:05 | 5:57 | +28:58 | |
4 | 741 | SAATWEBER, INGO | Spiridon Frankfurt | 2:33:51 | 6:11 | +34:44 | |
5 | 745 | DACHS, MANFRED | VC/LG Nienburg | 3:02:25 | 7:20 | +1:03:18 | |
6 | 753 | JENDRETZKE, KAI | 1.FC Kaiserslautern | 4:50:54 | 11:42 | +2:51:47 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 728 | LEHRIEDER, GERALD | LG Würzburg | 2:25:23 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 738 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 2:29:16 | 6:00 | +3:53 | |
3 | 729 | BRAUNGART, GEORG | LG Würzburg | 2:30:52 | 6:04 | +5:29 | |
4 | 704 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 2:51:50 | 6:55 | +26:27 | |
5 | 720 | MUHS, MATTHIAS | TV-Fürstenwalde | 3:04:55 | 7:26 | +39:32 | |
6 | 711 | FECHER, STEVIE (STEFAN) | LTF Marpingen | 3:10:16 | 7:39 | +44:53 | |
7 | 713 | WEBER, BURKHARD | Rott Runner Wuppertal | 3:12:19 | 7:44 | +46:56 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 736 | DRÄGER, ANDREAS | tsg-helberhausen | 2:49:07 | 6:48 | --- | |
2 | 705 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | www.schritt-weise.de | 2:51:50 | 6:55 | +2:43 | |
3 | 744 | ROSENAU, DIETMAR | LG DUV | 3:23:06 | 8:10 | +33:59 | |
4 | 730 | WEGMANN, UDO | LG Würzburg | 3:27:52 | 8:22 | +38:45 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 724 | RIEMANN, DR. ERNST | Laufclub Blueliner e.V. | 2:42:27 | 6:32 | --- | |
2 | 733 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTOPH | LG Würzburg | 2:57:11 | 7:08 | +14:44 | |
3 | 721 | ADAM, NIKOLAOS | IGL Reutlingen | 3:00:13 | 7:15 | +17:46 | |
4 | 755 | MÜCKE, EDGAR | LG Eckental | 3:16:59 | 7:55 | +34:32 | |
5 | 742 | MADRY, NORBERT | Blau-Gelb Marburg | 3:29:51 | 8:27 | +47:24 | |
6 | 732 | BIEBER, THEO | LG Würzburg | 4:18:09 | 10:23 | +1:35:42 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 749 | SEEVER, MICHAEL | SG Motor Arnstadt | 3:18:53 | 8:00 | --- | |
2 | 701 | SCHROD, THOMAS | SG Druckerei Spiegler | 3:46:31 | 9:07 | +27:38 | |
3 | 708 | KÖRBER, KLAUS | SG Haspa | 4:17:22 | 10:21 | +58:29 | |
4 | 717 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | sc impuls erfurt | 4:42:34 | 11:22 | +1:23:41 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 723 | BRAUSAM, KARL-HEINZ | WSV Viechtach | 3:31:41 | 8:31 | --- | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 746 | POHL, GÜNTER | LTV Erfurt | 4:00:17 | 9:40 | --- | |
2 | 718 | KAUFMANN, JOSEF | Adler - Langlauf Bottrop | 5:12:05 | 12:34 | +1:11:48 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 714 | BERGELT, CAROLA | SG Druckerei Spiegler Bad Vilbel / JK Running | 3:24:28 | 8:14 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 747 | WURSTER, PETRA | LAV ASICS Tuebingen | 2:55:27 | 7:03 | --- | |
2 | 703 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:26:09 | 8:18 | +30:42 | |
3 | 743 | LISZEWITZ, DAGMAR | LG DUV | 3:59:42 | 9:39 | +1:04:15 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 756 | BULLIG, CORNELIA | LG DUV | 3:02:25 | 7:20 | --- | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 725 | RODENBECK, BRIGITTE | LG Braunschweig | 2:37:46 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 715 | WOLFRAM, HEIDI | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 3:18:47 | 8:00 | +41:01 | |
Frauen W65 | |||||||
1 | 706 | DAHL, MARIANNE | TSV Sibbesse | 3:33:21 | 8:35 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 707 | KÖRBER, GRETA | SG Haspa | 4:30:30 | 10:53 | --- |