SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010

Lorsch 01.08.2010

7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010

Lorsch 01.08.2010

 

Rezultāti 7. Lorscher Triathlon 2010 (Staffel)

VietaNr.VārdsKomandas nosaukumsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Schwimmen (0.50 km)

Triathlon-Staffel
1357
Oliver Giesbert
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
-----

2. posms: Rad (20.00 km)

Triathlon-Staffel
1357
Oliver Giesbert
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
-----
2350
Maurice Groh
Fast-Food-Runners
40:0030.00+40:00
3344
Arno Marquardt
Schwimmclub Heppenheim
40:5929.28+40:59
4346
Sebastian Hoffmann
Tanzsportclub Lorsch I
42:1028.46+42:10
5345
Wolfgang Herbert
SM-Club-Annabelle
43:4127.47+43:41
6352
Dennis Griethe
Griethe & Post
47:2725.29+47:27
7353
Philipp Scholz
Die Scholzen
47:5825.02+47:58
8355
Heidi Born
Kurz vor knapp
49:5524.04+49:55
9339
Ulrich Schulze-Ganzlin
Schulze-Ganzlin
50:3023.76+50:30
10348
Petra Rother
Rother & Selby
50:4723.63+50:47
11347
Sabine Scheller
Tanzsportclub Lorsch II
50:5723.55+50:57
12343
Nick Godfrey
Williams & Godfrey
53:2822.44+53:28
13354
Heike Quosdorf
Kiwis
55:2921.63+55:29
14337
Kerstin Dunke
A-Team Eggenstein
57:0821.00+57:08
15351
Kai Tragesser
Kunz, Hartmann & Tragesser
57:0821.00+57:08
16338
Serdar Göc
Göc, Möbius & Kraus
58:2320.55+58:23
17342
Klaus Bischoff
Niz-Blitz Heppenheim
59:2320.21+59:23
18341
Michael Artmann
Weiß & Artmann
1:00:4219.77+1:00:42
19356
Melanie Gerbig
Eichbaum-Radler
1:04:3218.60+1:04:32
20349
Sandra Franco
Kaur, Franco & Jaschke
1:20:1814.94+1:20:18

3. posms: Lauf (5.00 km)

Triathlon-Staffel
1350
Johannes Kappel
Fast-Food-Runners
17:3217.11---
2344
Peter Mautri
Schwimmclub Heppenheim
18:2216.33+0:50
3345
Tim Herweck
SM-Club-Annabelle
18:3416.16+1:02
4343
Rupert Williams
Williams & Godfrey
19:3515.32+2:03
5346
Frank Hechler
Tanzsportclub Lorsch I
20:1914.77+2:47
6348
Theresa Selby
Rother & Selby
20:5314.37+3:21
7353
Tobias Scholz
Die Scholzen
21:2114.05+3:49
8349
Aldina Marin-Franco
Kaur, Franco & Jaschke
21:5213.72+4:20
9338
Stefan Kraus
Göc, Möbius & Kraus
23:0013.04+5:28
10342
Christa Kohl
Niz-Blitz Heppenheim
24:0812.43+6:36
11351
Michaela Hartmann
Kunz, Hartmann & Tragesser
25:1811.86+7:46
12356
Christian Groß
Eichbaum-Radler
25:4011.69+8:08
13341
Susanne Weiss
Weiß & Artmann
25:4311.67+8:11
14337
Rene Rothaug
A-Team Eggenstein
26:5211.17+9:20
15354
Anna Wypior
Kiwis
26:5911.12+9:27
16352
Maico Post
Griethe & Post
27:2210.96+9:50
17355
Lukas Heiner
Kurz vor knapp
27:2610.94+9:54
18339
Manuel Schulze-Ganzlin
Schulze-Ganzlin
27:5410.75+10:22
19347
Yvonne Scheller
Tanzsportclub Lorsch II
28:2610.55+10:54
20357
Philipp Achenbach
Tanzsporclub Lorsch III
1:14:504.01+57:18