SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Rezultāti MTB-Marathon Braunlage

   
VietaNr.Vārds  KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
22146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode5:13:2618.19+1:23:07
DSQ116
BURKHARDT, Rajko
 RSC-Kattenberg
 
11149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg4:25:2521.48+35:06
2107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal3:56:1924.12+6:00
DSQ117
DURAN, Francisco
 Cycling Team BOchum
 
10344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie5:03:3818.77+1:12:17
DNF111
ELSNER, Kai
 deisterfreun.de
 
6138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf4:13:3422.48+23:15
8109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste4:46:3619.89+55:15
9127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust4:47:1719.84+55:56
15241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode4:40:2620.33+50:07
2113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing3:58:5523.86+7:34
5124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes4:11:4822.64+21:29
13112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team4:31:1021.02+40:51
4115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover4:03:1023.44+12:51
1101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team3:51:2124.64---
9118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:19:1521.99+28:56
1715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de4:50:0019.66+59:41
7106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof4:37:1320.56+45:52
20140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen5:06:5818.57+1:16:39
DSQ102
MELZER, Wolfgang
 Leipzig
 
7108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel4:18:5022.02+28:31
8110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg4:19:1321.99+28:54
12126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q4:29:1421.17+38:55
11120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe5:07:3218.53+1:16:11
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:57:2324.01+7:04
19135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.5:04:3718.71+1:14:18
4123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin4:02:1523.53+10:54
3121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg4:00:4523.68+9:24
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald3:50:1924.75---
1818
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg5:01:0118.94+1:10:42
6103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen4:33:1620.86+41:55
16122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen4:48:0619.78+57:47
21349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen5:11:3518.29+1:21:16
5100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing4:17:1422.16+25:53
14136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team4:35:0720.72+44:48
10144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen4:22:0621.75+31:47
DNF148
WOLF, tobias
 fahrradprofi
 
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter5:08:5218.45---