SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Rezultāti MTB-Marathon Braunlage

   
VietaNr. Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
2615
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich4:50:0019.66+59:41
2718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich5:01:0118.94+1:10:42
11100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich4:17:1422.16+26:55
2101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich3:51:2124.64+1:02
DSQ102
MELZER, Wolfgang
 LeipzigSenioren männlich
 
19103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich4:33:1620.86+42:57
21106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich4:37:1320.56+46:54
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich3:56:1924.12+6:00
12108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich4:18:5022.02+28:31
23109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich4:46:3619.89+56:17
13110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich4:19:1321.99+28:54
DNF111
ELSNER, Kai
 deisterfreun.deSenioren männlich
 
18112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich4:31:1021.02+40:51
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich3:58:5523.86+8:36
8115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich4:03:1023.44+12:51
DSQ116
BURKHARDT, Rajko
 RSC-KattenbergSenioren männlich
 
DSQ117
DURAN, Francisco
 Cycling Team BOchumSenioren männlich
 
14118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich4:19:1521.99+28:56
31120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich5:07:3218.53+1:17:13
6121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich4:00:4523.68+10:26
25122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich4:48:0619.78+57:47
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich4:02:1523.53+11:56
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich4:11:4822.64+21:29
17126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich4:29:1421.17+38:55
24127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich4:47:1719.84+56:58
4130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich3:57:2324.01+7:04
29135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich5:04:3718.71+1:14:18
20136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich4:35:0720.72+44:48
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich3:50:1924.75---
10138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich4:13:3422.48+23:15
30140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich5:06:5818.57+1:16:39
15144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich4:22:0621.75+31:47
33146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich5:13:2618.19+1:23:07
DNF148
WOLF, tobias
 fahrradprofiSenioren männlich
 
16149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich4:25:2521.48+35:06
22241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich4:40:2620.33+50:07
28344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich5:03:3818.77+1:13:19
32349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich5:11:3518.29+1:21:16
Sievietes
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen5:08:5218.45---