SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Rezultāti MTB-Marathon Braunlage

   
VietaNr.Vārds Klubs Laikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
60219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim3:24:2916.73+1:19:58
59238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt3:23:1116.83+1:18:40
67236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg3:35:0315.90+1:30:32
26293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode2:41:0421.23+36:33
11217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt2:56:1919.40+42:41
64251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt3:29:1116.35+1:24:40
63259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben3:28:3516.40+1:24:04
7237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing2:18:1124.75+13:40
37222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin2:52:5519.78+48:24
22326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin3:10:3317.95+56:55
23325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin3:10:3317.95+56:55
53223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin3:11:0917.89+1:06:38
24227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven3:14:2717.59+1:00:49
4304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen2:34:3522.12+20:57
25147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg3:15:4917.47+1:02:11
50263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage3:06:1418.36+1:01:43
44276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig3:02:3018.74+57:59
46294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig3:05:1818.46+1:00:47
70269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig3:54:2314.59+1:49:52
26283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen3:18:4817.20+1:05:10
25243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben2:40:1521.34+35:44
DSQ339
SCHULZE, Roy
 Eldorado Nordhausen
 
32270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst2:47:0020.48+42:29
68332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen3:41:5215.41+1:37:21
32275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen3:24:5316.69+1:11:15
28142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar3:20:2117.07+1:06:43
38296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben3:59:5214.26+1:46:14
DNF228
NEBORG, Sven
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing
 
17316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:28:5522.97+24:24
3333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing2:34:1222.18+20:34
12291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing2:57:2219.28+43:44
5306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen2:36:1521.89+22:37
58346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra3:22:2316.90+1:17:52
45287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg3:03:0618.68+58:35
57232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg3:18:2217.24+1:13:51
37234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg3:58:2014.35+1:44:42
39233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg4:02:3914.09+1:49:01
39145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover2:55:1119.52+50:40
55204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 783:15:1517.52+1:10:44
DNF17
STILLER, Martin
 Harsum
 
2345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:12:5125.74+8:20
10242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:22:1924.03+17:48
16308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.2:27:0823.24+22:37
65334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford3:29:1516.34+1:24:44
61211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko3:26:3616.55+1:22:05
18343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein3:03:4718.61+50:09
15297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover2:26:2923.35+21:58
36212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen3:51:2714.78+1:37:49
7253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt2:43:4220.89+30:04
43215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel3:02:2218.75+57:51
14320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck2:25:1523.55+20:44
DSQ319
HAGGE, Jan
 Lübeck
 
42218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg3:02:2118.76+57:50
6221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg2:42:3421.04+28:56
4281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover2:14:5425.35+10:23
6131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls2:17:5624.79+13:25
2216
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover2:36:2221.87+31:51
9229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate2:21:1124.22+16:40
21201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.3:07:4018.22+54:02
49279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com3:06:1318.37+1:01:42
35255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar2:49:2620.18+44:55
38298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live2:53:3119.71+49:00
18129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:29:4522.84+25:14
DNF264
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB Team Bunstruth
 
28313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.2:42:3221.04+38:01
19288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg2:29:5922.80+25:28
51310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar3:06:2218.35+1:01:51
33247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:25:0516.68+1:11:27
3246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz2:12:5325.74+8:22
9273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht2:48:2420.31+34:46
13200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster2:23:3323.82+19:02
69258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen3:48:5614.94+1:44:25
1257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team2:13:3825.59---
1219
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes2:23:3223.83+19:01
8231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes2:19:3624.50+15:05
35220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax3:44:4715.21+1:31:09
23314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg2:37:1321.75+32:42
1920
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner3:04:0518.58+50:27
29214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg2:42:3521.04+38:04
31321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg2:43:5920.86+39:28
33302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg2:48:2520.31+43:54
62318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD3:27:5816.44+1:23:27
41324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff4:10:3113.65+1:56:53
48225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim3:05:5418.40+1:01:23
20216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg2:34:3522.12+30:04
20285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter3:06:1718.36+52:39
56280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt3:16:5317.37+1:12:22
15268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf3:01:3118.84+47:53
17230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid3:02:3418.73+48:56
24141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling2:37:3021.71+32:59
66278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg3:30:3816.24+1:26:07
DSQ342
SCHWEITZER, Jens
 SZ Kornwestheim
 
27267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg2:42:3121.04+38:00
DNF209
WEINKNECHT, Stefan
 Team Empower
 
36208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower2:51:1119.98+46:40
8265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug2:47:2920.42+33:51
DSQ284
ELSNER, Ralf
 Team Gartencenter Bosse
 
27254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike3:19:4617.12+1:06:08
34303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike3:36:3015.80+1:22:52
DSQ261
WERHEIT, Kurt
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda
 
29256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda3:20:2217.07+1:06:44
DSQ323
PISSULLA, Oliver
 Team Riff
 
47245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike3:05:5318.40+1:01:22
DSQ207
ROSE, Peter
 Team Schließer-Bike
 
16202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:02:2918.74+48:51
DSQ348
MARKWORTH, Hendrik
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen
 
11347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen2:23:1423.88+18:43
34286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q2:48:3520.29+44:04
5277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE2:15:0625.31+10:35
40331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim2:59:1719.08+54:46
30330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim3:22:0716.92+1:08:29
14292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann3:00:5918.90+47:21
54289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann3:13:2317.69+1:08:52
30244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme2:43:5820.86+39:27
52311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal3:07:2318.25+1:02:52
214
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö2:29:5422.82+16:16
13295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG2:57:2619.27+43:48
21299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried2:36:1521.89+31:44
10260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode2:53:0219.76+39:24
31290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode3:23:2116.82+1:09:43
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg2:04:3127.47---
41338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof2:59:4219.03+55:11
40328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven4:09:1613.72+1:55:38
Damen
2210
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing2:54:5119.56+28:45
9235
LIEBELT, wibke
 hamburg4:05:2113.94+1:39:15
DSQ335
HAYARD, Anne
 Herförd
 
7301
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store3:35:0215.90+1:08:56
3239
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra2:57:5819.22+31:52
10322
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG Uni Hamburg4:05:3813.92+1:39:32
6213
REKER, Monika
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen3:20:4117.04+54:35
1337
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team2:26:0623.41---
4224
WIESE, Tessa
 Team Agulles / Bici Club Picassent3:02:3518.73+36:29
DSQ266
MARISS, Inga
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg
 
5300
RAUTENBERG, Susanne
 TEAM Flussfisch Bertram & Römer3:05:3618.43+39:30
8329
KERSTING, Ulrike
 Zeven3:54:3914.57+1:28:33