SPORTident TimingNordharzer RSG

4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 29.04.2012

4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

Bad Harzburg 29.04.2012

 

Rezultāti 4. Bad Harzburger Bio Racer Bike-Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds  KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
221063
BAU, Falk
 Aschersleben1:24:3713.47+34:36
81058
BLUMRODT, Henrik

GER
RC Endspurt Herford1:01:2018.59+11:19
11022
EICHHORN, Manuel

GER
Nordharzer RSG50:0122.79---
151003
GERBING, Timo

GER
Eulenexpress1:09:1816.45+19:17
141082
GREIBE, Hannes
 MTV Schöningen1:08:5116.56+18:50
161004
HAASE, Thomas

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes1:10:2216.20+20:21
91028
HARTMANN, Lutz

GER
Wernigerode1:01:5518.41+11:54
121025
HEGER, Roland

GER
Burgdorf1:06:2717.16+16:26
111029
HEINRICHS, Tom

GER
Bad Harzburg1:05:2717.42+15:26
101085
HELLER, Mathias
 Veckenstedt1:05:1317.48+15:12
DSQ3255
KNÖDEL, Oliver
 Nordhausen
 
71055
KREIE, Carsten
 NRT1:00:3518.82+10:34
171083
KÜHN, Michael
 MTV Schöningen1:12:5315.64+22:52
31062
LENGER, Dennis
 Nordharzer RSG54:5620.75+4:55
41066
MEYER, Carsten
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.56:3620.14+6:35
21059
MORGENSTERN, Martin
 Nordharzer RSG51:1522.24+1:14
51032
REIßAUS, Stephan

GER
Halle57:1719.90+7:16
211027
REUMUTH, Georg

GER
Stiftung Wadentest1:19:2214.36+29:21
131050
RÖPKE, Jan
 Nordharzer RSG1:08:2916.65+18:28
181033
RUDOLPH, Dirk

GER
Magdeburg1:15:2015.13+25:19
191008
SCHLÜTER, Andrew

GER
Andrew1:15:2515.12+25:24
61006
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
TEAM ELBINGERODE57:4019.77+7:39
231019
THÖNE, Heiko

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut1:30:0512.65+40:04
201020
ZAMARO, Rafal

POL
SC Polonia Hannover1:18:0514.60+28:04
Senioren über 50 Jahre
121013
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:11:1616.00+19:15
61065
CHIOUT, Thomas
 Kaufungen1:08:2716.65+16:26
171015
ELGER, Guido

GER
Goslar1:27:0013.10+34:59
151070
GREIKE, Jörg
 MTV Schöningen1:14:1915.34+22:18
111007
GRUNDMANN, Mike

GER
Derenburg1:11:1416.00+19:13
21017
HAJUNGA, Gero

GER
Ballenstedt1:10:2316.20+0:22
141011
HOPPE, Matthias

GER
Nörten-Hardenberg1:12:3115.72+20:30
51061
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Team Springe1:06:5817.02+14:57
101035
KÖHLER, Stefan

GER
Focus Rapiro Racing Team Bad sSalzdetfurth1:10:3916.14+18:38
131012
KUPKE, Steffen

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut1:12:1015.80+20:09
221036
MAINKA, Jens

GER
Scharnebeck2:06:498.99+1:14:48
31068
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk
 MTB Team Wolfsburg1:01:1618.61+9:15
11001
MÖHWALD, Bernhard

GER
RSV Nachterstedt52:0121.92---
71009
NIEHUS, Andre

GER
Bad Harzburg1:08:3316.63+16:32
211054
NIKOLAUS, Frank
 Darlingerode1:38:2211.59+46:21
191037
PAECH, Stefan

GER
Porta Westfalica1:29:5612.68+37:55
41051
RÖPKE, Dirk
 Nordharzer RSG1:03:2517.98+11:24
11057
SORANNO, Guiseppe
 Prowell Team Harzblut1:10:0116.28---
181018
SUE, Jörg

GER
Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim1:28:2912.88+36:28
31066
TAESCHEN, Joachim
 Bad Harzburg1:21:1914.02+11:18
201010
THOMAS, Reinhard

GER
Obernkirchen1:32:4612.29+40:45
91084
TOMIC, Toni
 Team Harzblut1:10:2216.20+18:21
81002
VAN DEN BERG, Thomas

GER
Wolfsburg1:09:0716.49+17:06
21005
WEHNHARDT, Rene

GER
Uponor58:0819.61+6:07
161021
ZIERENBERG, Heiko

GER
SG Stern Braunschweig1:21:2314.01+29:22
Damen
61049
GENAU, Liane

GER
Bike-Service- Eisenach1:14:1315.36+11:22
91043
GRZESKOWITZ, Alexa

GER
Braunschweig1:28:0712.94+25:16
71023
HEMPEL, Maike

GER
Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld1:21:2214.01+18:31
31039
IRMLER, Kristina

GER
EBM Team Seiffen1:05:3017.40+2:39
111038
JACKE, Bärbel

GER
Mölln1:36:5311.77+34:02
11056
KOCH, Jessica
 Prowell Team Harzblut1:02:5118.14---
101044
RAATZ, Annika

GER
Braunschweig1:28:0712.94+25:16
51014
REICH, Juliane

GER
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V.1:13:3915.48+10:48
81045
RÖSKE-BLASEY, Hanna

GER
Bodymed1:28:0112.95+25:10
41046
SCHWIEDERGOLL, Tina

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut1:10:2316.20+7:32
121047
SUCHON, Alexandra

GER
Scharnebeck2:07:088.97+1:04:17
21048
WEBER, Anna-Jessica

GER
Braunschweig1:04:2017.72+1:29