SPORTident TimingSC 07 Schleusingen e.V.

14. Slusialauf "Zur Eisernen Hand"

Schleusingen 29.04.2012

14. Slusialauf "Zur Eisernen Hand"

Schleusingen 29.04.2012

 

Rezultāti 14. Slusialauf "Zur Eisernen Hand"

VietaNr.Vārds  KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
2308
ANSORG, Martin

GER
Haina1:09:264:13+4:13
3381
HEINZE, Sebastian
 SV Werra 071:10:084:15+4:55
4379
HOLLAND-MORITZ, Denny
 RTV Haselgrund1:14:384:31+9:25
8365
HUMMEL, Tobias
 Hainaer SV1:23:065:02+17:53
10322
LERPSCHER, Marcel

GER
Suhl1:28:475:23+23:34
7367
MÖHRING, Benjamin
 Erlauer SV Grün-VEIß1:21:444:57+16:31
9327
RÄDLEIN, Herman

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf1:23:475:05+18:34
6344
SCHMIDT, André
 Brattendorf1:19:354:49+14:22
5343
STARKER, Stefan
 AUSLäufer1:14:464:32+9:33
1375
WÖHNER, Dominik
 Sv bergdorf Höhn1:05:133:57---
Männer M30
3370
BEYER, Andy
 Ehrenberg1:27:425:19+12:14
4342
DRESSEL, Christian
 Meininger on tour1:30:215:29+14:53
5339
FUNKE, Patrick
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:31:395:33+16:11
2352
SCHADE, Ronny
 WSV 1907 Neuhaus1:17:584:44+2:30
6345
SCHMIDT, Marcel
 Schleusingen1:40:526:07+25:24
1338
WITTER, Steven
 SV Veilsdorf1:15:284:34---
Männer M35
6301
HEURICH, Mirko

GER
AUSLäufer1:28:005:20+21:31
5346
HOLLANDWORITZ, Nico
 SWV Goldlauter- Heidersbach1:20:264:52+13:57
1347
JURKSCHAT, Wolf
 LG Frauenwald1:06:294:02---
3329
KIRCHNER, Holger

GER
SV Werra 071:19:014:47+12:32
4362
LEUTHÄUSER, Ralf
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:19:274:49+12:58
2313
OEHRL, Heiko

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein1:15:154:34+8:46
7323
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Suhl1:59:027:13+52:33
Männer M40
2330
DÖMMING, Olaf

GER
SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen1:12:274:23+0:19
1360
DREIER, Jan
 WSV Oberhof1:12:084:22---
8364
FISCHER, Torsten
 Schwesckerhausen1:26:245:14+14:16
6317
FRITSCHE, Michael

GER
Schleusingen1:23:505:05+11:42
4351
GEHLER, Michael
 Hainaer SV1:17:494:43+5:41
14350
HÄNISCH, Stefan
 LG JVR Goldlauter1:54:226:56+42:14
12361
LOCH, Thomas
 Tischerei Loch1:42:596:14+30:51
9318
SCHAAF, Jörg

GER
Schleusingen1:27:215:17+15:13
7303
SCHLOSSAREK, Lutz

GER
Brattendorf1:25:295:11+13:21
3333
SCHMIDT, Jan

GER
TC Suhl1:17:034:40+4:55
13366
SCHNEIDER, Andreas
 Suhl1:46:046:26+33:56
10336
STOCKMANN, Marco
 Schleusingen1:30:395:29+18:31
11372
STORCH, Thomas
 Hirschbach1:37:525:56+25:44
5369
VATER, Georg
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:22:044:58+9:56
Männer M45
10325
BREHM, Frank

GER
SV EK Veilsdorf1:30:015:28+27:09
11371
FEHRINGER, Carsten
 Zella-Mehlis1:31:405:34+28:48
2374
FLEISCHHAUER, Jens
 Sv Bergdorf Höhn1:04:553:56+2:03
8378
FRANZ, Ingo
 Schonungen1:26:475:16+23:55
9380
GERICKE, Steffen
 SC Steinbach-Hallenberg1:29:405:26+26:48
6310
HENKEL, Andre

GER
LAV Saale-Rennsteig1:23:255:04+20:33
4353
KNÜLPPER, Jörg
 TBB Suhl/Meinigen1:21:264:56+18:34
7368
LANGE, Heiko
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:25:425:11+22:50
1315
MEYER, Steffen

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein LG-Süd1:02:523:49---
3376
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd1:10:154:16+7:23
5311
THOMAS, Frank

GER
LAV Saale-Rennsteig1:21:354:56+18:43
Männer M50
5356
BECK, Matthias
 Fit by Schmidt1:31:295:32+13:52
2363
HOFMANN, Herbert
 Ender-Transporte1:20:074:52+2:30
1357
KRAUß, Andreas
 WSV 08 Lauscha1:17:374:42---
3341
KÜHNER, Fred
 Schleusingen1:25:265:11+7:49
4302
SCHOTT, Herold

GER
AUSLäufer1:28:025:20+10:25
Männer M55
4309
ANSORG, Roberto

GER
Haina1:57:377:08+39:26
DNF316
GÜNTZEL, Wieland

GER
SC Mauerloch
5373
KRUG, Dieter
 Suhl1:59:027:13+40:51
3354
SAUERBREY, Klaus
 LH Suhl1:45:306:23+27:19
2349
VON NORDHEIM, Burkhard
 SC Motor Zella-Mehlis1:36:045:49+17:53
1312
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg

GER
Nofretete e.V.1:18:114:44---
Männer M60
2334
BÖSE, Hubert

GER
Themar1:32:425:37+8:29
1305
KIRCHNER, Gunter

GER
Fit by Schmidt1:24:135:06---
3321
KREBS, Heribert

GER
Suhl1:44:456:21+20:32
4355
ZOBIREI, Ralf
 SWV Goldlauter- Heidersbach1:48:006:33+23:47
Männer M65
2331
LÖSCHER, Karl-Heinz

GER
SWV Goldlauter- Heidersbach1:38:545:59+0:38
1358
VON DER WETH, Otto
 LSV 90 Streufdorf1:38:165:58---
Männer M75
1306
AMARELL, Ludwig

GER
GMRV LG Süd1:44:346:20---
Frauen W20
1326
BREHM, Vanessa
 SV EK Veilsdorf1:34:335:44---
2337
ZETZMANN, Anica
 SV EK Veilsdorf1:44:346:20+10:01
Frauen W30
3332
BÄTZ, Kati

GER
TC Suhl1:44:446:21+27:01
2377
KERRNTT, Anja
 LTV Erfurt1:18:264:45+0:43
1324
MICHAELIS, Cornelia

GER
SV Bergdorf Höhn1:17:434:43---
Frauen W35
1359
FOERSTER-STREBINGER, Manuela
 Waldau1:36:025:49---
Frauen W40
1304
FÄRBER-PFANNSCHMIDT, Silvia

GER
Erlau1:24:285:07---
2348
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 RG Frauenwald1:27:515:19+3:23
Frauen W45
1488
KRAMER, Bärbel
 TSV 1860 Römhild1:35:245:47---
2319
SPANAUS, Ina

GER
Schleusingen1:35:485:49+0:24
Frauen W50
1307
ANSORG, Doris

GER
Haina1:28:495:23---
2328
FINDEISEN, Barbara

GER
SV Pädagogik Hildburghausen1:40:556:07+12:06
Frauen W55
1340
WOLFRAM, Heidi
 SWV Goldlauter- Heidersbach1:28:395:22---