SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 13.07.2013

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 13.07.2013

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

11 Stages 22.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds TeamLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Pro Class Men
1180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast3:22---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom3:23+0:01
3555
KLEINER, Patrick
 3:28+0:06
4176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride3:30+0:08
5174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB3:33+0:11
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast3:34+0:12
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast3:36+0:14
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:41+0:19
9177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour3:43+0:21
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride4:00+0:38
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m4:53+1:31
Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:27---
2122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE3:32+0:05
362
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz3:36+0:09
4105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:37+0:10
49
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall3:37+0:10
6106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures3:39+0:12
745
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall3:40+0:13
75
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:40+0:13
935
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:41+0:14
1017
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall3:43+0:16
10120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad3:43+0:16
12151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de3:45+0:18
12127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles3:45+0:18
1227
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:45+0:18
15104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE3:46+0:19
1575
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:46+0:19
15110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller3:46+0:19
1511
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team3:46+0:19
15150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere3:46+0:19
2041
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing3:47+0:20
20116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels3:47+0:20
20117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz3:47+0:20
20115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad3:47+0:20
2436
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing3:48+0:21
25125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service3:50+0:23
26103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service3:51+0:24
2765
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz3:52+0:25
2779
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:52+0:25
2774
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers3:52+0:25
27148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen3:52+0:25
27119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE3:52+0:25
2742
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:52+0:25
2768
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig3:52+0:25
34107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service3:53+0:26
347
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher3:53+0:26
3671
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis3:54+0:27
37143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler3:55+0:28
37145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld3:55+0:28
39118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service3:56+0:29
4034
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin3:57+0:30
4183
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe3:58+0:31
4112
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere3:58+0:31
4369
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz4:00+0:33
4447
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B4:01+0:34
4482
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers4:01+0:34
4653
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig4:02+0:35
4624
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen4:02+0:35
46147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:02+0:35
496
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde4:03+0:36
4963
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:03+0:36
4923
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK4:03+0:36
5289
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes4:04+0:37
5310
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team4:05+0:38
5357
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria4:05+0:38
5391
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen4:05+0:38
5687
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:06+0:39
5767
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge4:07+0:40
5730
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg4:07+0:40
5960
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers4:08+0:41
59152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz4:08+0:41
61108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen4:09+0:42
6146
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten4:09+0:42
6315
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz4:10+0:43
631
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be4:10+0:43
63124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg4:10+0:43
66142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:12+0:45
66123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg4:12+0:45
6838
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen4:13+0:46
6914
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena4:14+0:47
69141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck4:14+0:47
6928
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig4:14+0:47
72154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD4:15+0:48
7388
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes4:17+0:50
7313
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg4:17+0:50
7539
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel4:18+0:51
76130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers4:19+0:52
76112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service4:19+0:52
78100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera4:20+0:53
7916
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:21+0:54
80135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de4:22+0:55
802
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB4:22+0:55
8293
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera4:23+0:56
8343
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch4:24+0:57
84138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere4:25+0:58
844
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:25+0:58
8437
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing4:25+0:58
87153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 2624:26+0:59
87139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad4:26+0:59
8986
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth4:27+1:00
8950
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena4:27+1:00
9148
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers4:28+1:01
9185
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz4:28+1:01
9164
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz4:28+1:01
9421
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf4:29+1:02
95149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster4:30+1:03
9672
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers4:31+1:04
96140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten4:31+1:04
9654
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz4:31+1:04
99114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service4:32+1:05
9926
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten4:32+1:05
10161
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig4:33+1:06
10256
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde4:35+1:08
10376
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz4:36+1:09
10473
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour4:37+1:10
10449
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers4:37+1:10
104129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.4:37+1:10
10792
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera4:38+1:11
10831
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten4:40+1:13
109132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:46+1:19
11078
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de4:47+1:20
11152
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers4:50+1:23
111155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 4:50+1:23
113144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad4:52+1:25
11490
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes4:53+1:26
1158
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher4:57+1:30
11551
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss4:57+1:30
117113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers5:00+1:33
11733
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten5:00+1:33
11955
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers5:03+1:36
120111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad5:06+1:39
121128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de5:16+1:49
12218
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf5:35+2:08
123121
STAAB, Thomas

GER
Team 3Rad6:11+2:44
124109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller8:30+5:03
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m4:13---
2170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m4:19+0:06
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour4:23+0:10
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls4:00---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls4:10+0:10
325
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten4:28+0:28
4101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls4:29+0:29
5146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team5:04+1:04
666
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen5:11+1:11
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis5:22+1:22
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis5:25+1:25

Posms 2

Pro Class Men
1555
KLEINER, Patrick
 1:46---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom2:43+0:57
3180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast2:47+1:01
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB2:54+1:08
5176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride2:58+1:12
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast3:00+1:14
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast3:04+1:18
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:06+1:20
9177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour3:08+1:22
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride3:20+1:34
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:55+2:09
Rider Class Men
153
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig1:58---
2142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam2:04+0:06
394
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:52+0:54
4122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:59+1:01
562
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz3:01+1:03
6127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles3:03+1:05
741
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing3:05+1:07
8104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE3:06+1:08
817
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall3:06+1:08
10105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:07+1:09
10106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures3:07+1:09
1065
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz3:07+1:09
1345
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall3:08+1:10
13116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels3:08+1:10
13110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller3:08+1:10
1379
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:08+1:10
13109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller3:08+1:10
18151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de3:09+1:11
1836
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing3:09+1:11
1827
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:09+1:11
2175
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:10+1:12
216
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:10+1:12
23117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz3:11+1:13
2410
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team3:12+1:14
2474
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers3:12+1:14
2471
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis3:12+1:14
2411
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team3:12+1:14
2434
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin3:12+1:14
24120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad3:12+1:14
309
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall3:14+1:16
305
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:14+1:16
32119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE3:15+1:17
3368
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig3:16+1:18
33107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service3:16+1:18
35118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service3:17+1:19
3635
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:18+1:20
36148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen3:18+1:20
36125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service3:18+1:20
3663
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam3:18+1:20
36143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler3:18+1:20
3657
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria3:18+1:20
4223
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK3:19+1:21
42103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service3:19+1:21
42150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere3:19+1:21
4542
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com3:21+1:23
45145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld3:21+1:23
457
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher3:21+1:23
4569
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz3:21+1:23
49115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad3:22+1:24
49147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:22+1:24
5167
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge3:24+1:26
51152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz3:24+1:26
53108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen3:25+1:27
5446
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:26+1:28
5582
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers3:27+1:29
5624
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen3:28+1:30
5683
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe3:28+1:30
5689
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes3:28+1:30
5915
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz3:30+1:32
591
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be3:30+1:32
59141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck3:30+1:32
6287
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:31+1:33
6231
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten3:31+1:33
6238
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen3:31+1:33
6591
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen3:32+1:34
6647
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B3:33+1:35
6614
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena3:33+1:35
68124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg3:34+1:36
6913
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg3:35+1:37
7088
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes3:36+1:38
7030
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg3:36+1:38
72130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers3:37+1:39
72135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de3:37+1:39
72149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster3:37+1:39
7593
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera3:38+1:40
75123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg3:38+1:40
7743
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch3:39+1:41
7849
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers3:40+1:42
7978
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de3:41+1:43
794
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:41+1:43
79114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service3:41+1:43
82154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD3:42+1:44
82100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera3:42+1:44
8416
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam3:43+1:45
8486
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth3:43+1:45
8612
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere3:45+1:47
86112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service3:45+1:47
8839
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel3:46+1:48
8960
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers3:48+1:50
90138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere3:49+1:51
90153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 2623:49+1:51
9276
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz3:50+1:52
9221
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf3:50+1:52
9285
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz3:50+1:52
9548
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers3:51+1:53
95139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad3:51+1:53
9772
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers3:52+1:54
978
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher3:52+1:54
97155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 3:52+1:54
100140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten3:53+1:55
10164
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz3:55+1:57
10228
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig3:56+1:58
10237
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing3:56+1:58
10256
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:56+1:58
10550
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena3:57+1:59
10554
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz3:57+1:59
1072
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB3:58+2:00
10726
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:58+2:00
10961
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig3:59+2:01
110129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.4:00+2:02
11173
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour4:05+2:07
11292
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera4:15+2:17
113113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers4:16+2:18
11433
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten4:17+2:19
11555
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers4:20+2:22
11651
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss4:22+2:24
11752
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers4:24+2:26
11890
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes4:25+2:27
119144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad4:30+2:32
119111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad4:30+2:32
121128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de4:36+2:38
122132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:51+2:53
12318
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf5:14+3:16
124121
STAAB, Thomas

GER
Team 3Rad13:34+11:36
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:31---
2178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour3:46+0:15
3170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:48+0:17
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls3:21---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls3:36+0:15
3101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls3:50+0:29
425
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten3:54+0:33
566
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen4:18+0:57
6146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:37+1:16
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis4:39+1:18
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis4:48+1:27

Posms 2 Kopā

Pro Class Men
1555
KLEINER, Patrick
 5:14---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom6:06+0:52
3180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast6:09+0:55
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB6:27+1:13
5176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride6:28+1:14
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast6:34+1:20
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast6:40+1:26
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m6:47+1:33
9177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour6:51+1:37
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride7:20+2:06
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m8:48+3:34
Rider Class Men
153
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig6:00---
2142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam6:16+0:16
394
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com6:19+0:19
4122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE6:31+0:31
562
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz6:37+0:37
6105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com6:44+0:44
7106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures6:46+0:46
845
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall6:48+0:48
8127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles6:48+0:48
1017
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall6:49+0:49
119
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall6:51+0:51
12104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE6:52+0:52
1241
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing6:52+0:52
14151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de6:54+0:54
145
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde6:54+0:54
14110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller6:54+0:54
1427
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten6:54+0:54
18116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels6:55+0:55
18120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad6:55+0:55
2075
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com6:56+0:56
2136
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing6:57+0:57
22117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz6:58+0:58
2211
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team6:58+0:58
2435
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde6:59+0:59
2465
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz6:59+0:59
2679
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com7:00+1:00
2774
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers7:04+1:04
28150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere7:05+1:05
2971
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis7:06+1:06
30119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE7:07+1:07
31125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service7:08+1:08
3168
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig7:08+1:08
33115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad7:09+1:09
3334
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin7:09+1:09
33107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service7:09+1:09
36148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen7:10+1:10
36103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service7:10+1:10
386
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde7:13+1:13
3842
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com7:13+1:13
38143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler7:13+1:13
38118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service7:13+1:13
427
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher7:14+1:14
43145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld7:16+1:16
4410
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team7:17+1:17
4563
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam7:21+1:21
4569
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz7:21+1:21
4723
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK7:22+1:22
4857
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria7:23+1:23
49147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team7:24+1:24
5083
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe7:26+1:26
5182
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers7:28+1:28
5224
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen7:30+1:30
5367
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge7:31+1:31
5489
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes7:32+1:32
54152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz7:32+1:32
5647
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B7:34+1:34
56108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen7:34+1:34
5846
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten7:35+1:35
5987
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team7:37+1:37
5991
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen7:37+1:37
6115
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz7:40+1:40
611
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be7:40+1:40
6330
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg7:43+1:43
6312
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere7:43+1:43
65124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg7:44+1:44
6538
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen7:44+1:44
65141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck7:44+1:44
6814
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena7:47+1:47
69123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg7:50+1:50
7013
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg7:52+1:52
7188
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes7:53+1:53
7260
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers7:56+1:56
72130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers7:56+1:56
74154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD7:57+1:57
75135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de7:59+1:59
7693
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera8:01+2:01
77100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera8:02+2:02
7843
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch8:03+2:03
7939
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel8:04+2:04
7916
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam8:04+2:04
79112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service8:04+2:04
824
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team8:06+2:06
83149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster8:07+2:07
8486
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth8:10+2:10
8428
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig8:10+2:10
8631
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten8:11+2:11
87114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service8:13+2:13
88138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere8:14+2:14
89153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 2628:15+2:15
9049
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers8:17+2:17
90139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad8:17+2:17
9285
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz8:18+2:18
9348
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers8:19+2:19
9321
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf8:19+2:19
952
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB8:20+2:20
9637
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing8:21+2:21
9772
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers8:23+2:23
9764
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz8:23+2:23
9950
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena8:24+2:24
99140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten8:24+2:24
10176
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz8:26+2:26
10278
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de8:28+2:28
10254
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz8:28+2:28
10426
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten8:30+2:30
10556
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde8:31+2:31
10661
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig8:32+2:32
107129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.8:37+2:37
10873
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour8:42+2:42
108155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 8:42+2:42
1108
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher8:49+2:49
11192
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera8:53+2:53
11252
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers9:14+3:14
113113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers9:16+3:16
11433
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten9:17+3:17
11590
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes9:18+3:18
11651
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss9:19+3:19
117144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad9:22+3:22
11855
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers9:23+3:23
119111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad9:36+3:36
120132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam9:37+3:37
121128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de9:52+3:52
12218
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf10:49+4:49
123109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller11:38+5:38
124121
STAAB, Thomas

GER
Team 3Rad19:45+13:45
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m7:44---
2170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m8:07+0:23
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour8:09+0:25
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls7:21---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls7:46+0:25
3101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls8:19+0:58
425
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten8:22+1:01
566
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen9:29+2:08
6146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team9:41+2:20
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis10:01+2:40
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis10:13+2:52

Posms 3

Pro Class Men
1175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom2:07---
2180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast2:13+0:06
3174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB2:15+0:08
4176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride2:17+0:10
5181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast2:18+0:11
6126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast2:21+0:14
7173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m2:23+0:16
8177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour2:25+0:18
9179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride2:41+0:34
10555
KLEINER, Patrick
 2:46+0:39
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m2:50+0:43
Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:12---
2122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:17+0:05
39
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall2:19+0:07
4105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:20+0:08
441
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing2:20+0:08
6104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:21+0:09
7151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de2:22+0:10
765
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz2:22+0:10
962
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz2:23+0:11
917
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall2:23+0:11
9127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles2:23+0:11
95
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde2:23+0:11
9116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels2:23+0:11
974
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers2:23+0:11
1545
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall2:24+0:12
15117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz2:24+0:12
15150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere2:24+0:12
1835
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde2:25+0:13
1810
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team2:25+0:13
1836
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing2:25+0:13
18115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad2:25+0:13
1812
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere2:25+0:13
18109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller2:25+0:13
24106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures2:26+0:14
2427
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten2:26+0:14
24119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:26+0:14
2468
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig2:26+0:14
2842
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:27+0:15
2911
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team2:28+0:16
2969
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz2:28+0:16
29120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad2:28+0:16
32148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen2:29+0:17
3271
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis2:29+0:17
32143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler2:29+0:17
3534
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin2:30+0:18
35107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service2:30+0:18
3524
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen2:30+0:18
3875
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:31+0:19
38103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service2:31+0:19
40118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service2:32+0:20
41110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller2:33+0:21
426
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde2:34+0:22
4223
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK2:34+0:22
4214
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena2:34+0:22
4563
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam2:35+0:23
45145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld2:35+0:23
4567
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge2:35+0:23
4557
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria2:35+0:23
4515
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz2:35+0:23
50125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service2:36+0:24
507
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher2:36+0:24
5083
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe2:36+0:24
5046
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten2:36+0:24
5030
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg2:36+0:24
5038
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen2:36+0:24
504
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team2:36+0:24
5779
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:37+0:25
57108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen2:37+0:25
5791
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen2:37+0:25
6089
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes2:38+0:26
61124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg2:39+0:27
6113
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg2:39+0:27
63154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD2:40+0:28
6447
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B2:41+0:29
6482
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers2:41+0:29
64135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de2:41+0:29
6421
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf2:41+0:29
681
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be2:42+0:30
6887
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team2:42+0:30
6872
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers2:42+0:30
7143
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch2:43+0:31
7128
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig2:43+0:31
73147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team2:44+0:32
73152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz2:44+0:32
73130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers2:44+0:32
7386
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth2:44+0:32
73138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere2:44+0:32
7888
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes2:45+0:33
7893
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera2:45+0:33
7816
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam2:45+0:33
78153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 2622:45+0:33
7864
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz2:45+0:33
8331
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten2:46+0:34
8460
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers2:47+0:35
84100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera2:47+0:35
84129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.2:47+0:35
842
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB2:47+0:35
8848
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers2:48+0:36
88140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten2:48+0:36
9039
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel2:50+0:38
9050
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena2:50+0:38
92123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg2:52+0:40
92141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck2:52+0:40
9249
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers2:52+0:40
9237
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing2:52+0:40
9678
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de2:53+0:41
9655
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers2:53+0:41
96155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 2:53+0:41
99149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster2:54+0:42
9976
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz2:54+0:42
10185
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz2:55+0:43
101114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service2:55+0:43
10353
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig2:56+0:44
10373
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour2:56+0:44
10326
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten2:56+0:44
106112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service2:57+0:45
106139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad2:57+0:45
1068
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher2:57+0:45
10654
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz2:57+0:45
11061
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig3:00+0:48
11033
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:00+0:48
11090
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes3:00+0:48
113144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad3:01+0:49
11456
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:02+0:50
115113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers3:03+0:51
11552
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers3:03+0:51
11792
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera3:04+0:52
11751
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss3:04+0:52
119142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam3:10+0:58
120128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de3:15+1:03
12118
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf3:17+1:05
122111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad3:19+1:07
123132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:08+1:56
124121
STAAB, Thomas

GER
Team 3Rad4:18+2:06
Pro Class Women
1170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m2:41---
2172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m2:43+0:02
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour2:56+0:15
Rider Class Women
144
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls2:40---
296
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls2:43+0:03
325
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten2:56+0:16
4101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls2:57+0:17
5146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:05+0:25
666
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen3:07+0:27
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis3:28+0:48
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis3:30+0:50

Posms 3 Kopā

Pro Class Men
1555
KLEINER, Patrick
 8:00---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom8:13+0:13
3180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast8:22+0:22
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB8:42+0:42
5176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride8:45+0:45
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast8:52+0:52
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast9:01+1:01
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m9:10+1:10
9177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour9:16+1:16
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride10:01+2:01
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m11:38+3:38
Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com8:31---
2122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE8:48+0:17
353
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig8:56+0:25
462
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz9:00+0:29
5105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com9:04+0:33
69
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall9:10+0:39
7127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles9:11+0:40
817
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall9:12+0:41
841
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing9:12+0:41
845
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall9:12+0:41
8106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures9:12+0:41
12104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE9:13+0:42
13151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de9:16+0:45
145
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde9:17+0:46
15116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels9:18+0:47
1627
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten9:20+0:49
1765
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz9:21+0:50
1836
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing9:22+0:51
18117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz9:22+0:51
20120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad9:23+0:52
2135
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde9:24+0:53
22142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam9:26+0:55
2211
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team9:26+0:55
2475
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com9:27+0:56
24110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller9:27+0:56
2474
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers9:27+0:56
27150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere9:29+0:58
28119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE9:33+1:02
29115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad9:34+1:03
2968
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig9:34+1:03
3171
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis9:35+1:04
3279
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com9:37+1:06
33148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen9:39+1:08
3334
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin9:39+1:08
33107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service9:39+1:08
3642
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com9:40+1:09
37103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service9:41+1:10
3810
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team9:42+1:11
38143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler9:42+1:11
40125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service9:44+1:13
41118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service9:45+1:14
426
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde9:47+1:16
4369
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz9:49+1:18
447
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher9:50+1:19
45145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld9:51+1:20
4663
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam9:56+1:25
4623
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK9:56+1:25
4857
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria9:58+1:27
4924
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen10:00+1:29
5083
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe10:02+1:31
5167
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge10:06+1:35
52147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team10:08+1:37
5212
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere10:08+1:37
5482
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers10:09+1:38
5589
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes10:10+1:39
56108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen10:11+1:40
5646
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten10:11+1:40
5891
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen10:14+1:43
5947
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B10:15+1:44
5915
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz10:15+1:44
61152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz10:16+1:45
6287
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team10:19+1:48
6230
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg10:19+1:48
6438
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen10:20+1:49
6514
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena10:21+1:50
661
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be10:22+1:51
67124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg10:23+1:52
6813
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg10:31+2:00
69141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck10:36+2:05
70154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD10:37+2:06
7188
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes10:38+2:07
72130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers10:40+2:09
72135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de10:40+2:09
74123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg10:42+2:11
744
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team10:42+2:11
7660
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers10:43+2:12
7793
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera10:46+2:15
7743
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch10:46+2:15
79100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera10:49+2:18
7916
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam10:49+2:18
8128
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig10:53+2:22
8239
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel10:54+2:23
8286
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth10:54+2:23
8431
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten10:57+2:26
85138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere10:58+2:27
86153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 26211:00+2:29
8621
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf11:00+2:29
88149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster11:01+2:30
88112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service11:01+2:30
9072
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers11:05+2:34
9148
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers11:07+2:36
912
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB11:07+2:36
9364
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz11:08+2:37
93114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service11:08+2:37
9549
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers11:09+2:38
96140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten11:12+2:41
9785
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz11:13+2:42
9737
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing11:13+2:42
9950
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena11:14+2:43
99139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad11:14+2:43
10176
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz11:20+2:49
10278
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de11:21+2:50
103129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.11:24+2:53
10454
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz11:25+2:54
10526
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten11:26+2:55
10661
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig11:32+3:01
10756
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde11:33+3:02
108155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 11:35+3:04
10973
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour11:38+3:07
1108
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher11:46+3:15
11192
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera11:57+3:26
11255
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers12:16+3:45
11333
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten12:17+3:46
11352
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers12:17+3:46
11590
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes12:18+3:47
116113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers12:19+3:48
117144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad12:23+3:52
11751
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss12:23+3:52
119111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad12:55+4:24
120128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de13:07+4:36
121132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam13:45+5:14
122109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller14:03+5:32
12318
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf14:06+5:35
124121
STAAB, Thomas

GER
Team 3Rad24:03+15:32
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m10:27---
2170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m10:48+0:21
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour11:05+0:38
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls10:04---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls10:26+0:22
3101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls11:16+1:12
425
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten11:18+1:14
566
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen12:36+2:32
6146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team12:46+2:42
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis13:29+3:25
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis13:43+3:39

Posms 4

Pro Class Men
1555
KLEINER, Patrick
 1:35---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom2:22+0:47
3180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast2:24+0:49
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB2:34+0:59
5176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride2:38+1:03
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast2:39+1:04
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast2:42+1:07
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m2:43+1:08
9177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour2:44+1:09
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride2:56+1:21
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:28+1:53
Rider Class Men
153
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig1:36---
2142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam1:44+0:08
3122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:28+0:52
494
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:33+0:57
462
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz2:33+0:57
617
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall2:37+1:01
7104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:40+1:04
7127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles2:40+1:04
736
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing2:40+1:04
10105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:41+1:05
10109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller2:41+1:05
12151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de2:42+1:06
129
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall2:42+1:06
1245
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall2:42+1:06
15106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures2:43+1:07
1579
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:43+1:07
1765
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz2:44+1:08
1710
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team2:44+1:08
1711
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team2:44+1:08
205
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde2:45+1:09
20116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels2:45+1:09
20110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller2:45+1:09
20148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen2:45+1:09
206
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde2:45+1:09
2541
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing2:46+1:10
2571
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis2:46+1:10
27117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz2:47+1:11
27115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad2:47+1:11
2975
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:48+1:12
2974
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers2:48+1:12
29119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE2:48+1:12
2923
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK2:48+1:12
29150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere2:48+1:12
3427
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten2:49+1:13
34125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service2:49+1:13
3463
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam2:49+1:13
34107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service2:49+1:13
3835
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde2:50+1:14
39143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler2:51+1:15
40103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service2:53+1:17
4082
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers2:53+1:17
4234
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin2:54+1:18
4268
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig2:54+1:18
42145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld2:54+1:18
4542
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com2:56+1:20
4567
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge2:56+1:20
4724
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen2:57+1:21
4769
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz2:57+1:21
47147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team2:57+1:21
4747
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B2:57+1:21
471
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be2:57+1:21
527
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher2:59+1:23
5215
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz2:59+1:23
5446
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:00+1:24
55118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service3:01+1:25
5588
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes3:01+1:25
5593
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera3:01+1:25
5883
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe3:02+1:26
5930
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg3:03+1:27
6089
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes3:04+1:28
6187
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:05+1:29
6139
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel3:05+1:29
6138
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen3:05+1:29
64152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz3:06+1:30
64130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers3:06+1:30
6431
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten3:06+1:30
6478
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de3:06+1:30
68124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg3:07+1:31
6943
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch3:08+1:32
70108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen3:09+1:33
7013
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg3:09+1:33
70123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg3:09+1:33
7360
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers3:10+1:34
7314
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena3:10+1:34
7391
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen3:10+1:34
7686
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth3:11+1:35
7648
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers3:11+1:35
7857
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria3:12+1:36
784
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:12+1:36
8049
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers3:13+1:37
80138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere3:13+1:37
8037
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing3:13+1:37
83141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck3:14+1:38
84149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster3:15+1:39
85100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera3:16+1:40
858
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher3:16+1:40
8712
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere3:17+1:41
8716
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam3:17+1:41
8776
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz3:17+1:41
8750
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena3:17+1:41
9128
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig3:18+1:42
91129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.3:18+1:42
9354
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz3:19+1:43
94112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service3:21+1:45
94153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 2623:21+1:45
96135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de3:22+1:46
9685
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz3:22+1:46
96114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service3:22+1:46
962
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB3:22+1:46
100139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad3:24+1:48
10173
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour3:25+1:49
101140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten3:25+1:49
10156
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde3:25+1:49
10461
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig3:26+1:50
105154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD3:29+1:53
10626
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:31+1:55
10692
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera3:31+1:55
10872
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers3:33+1:57
10955
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers3:36+2:00
11064
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz3:37+2:01
11152
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers3:38+2:02
112113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers3:43+2:07
11233
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten3:43+2:07
11421
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf3:44+2:08
115144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad3:46+2:10
11651
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss3:48+2:12
117128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de3:50+2:14
11890
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes3:52+2:16
119111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad4:00+2:24
120155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 4:01+2:25
12118
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf4:14+2:38
122132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam4:37+3:01
123120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad5:17+3:41
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:08---
2170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m3:18+0:10
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour3:21+0:13
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls2:59---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls3:10+0:11
325
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten3:21+0:22
4101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls3:22+0:23
566
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen3:49+0:50
6146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:53+0:54
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis4:10+1:11
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis4:18+1:19

Posms 4 Kopā

Pro Class Men
1555
KLEINER, Patrick
 9:35---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom10:35+1:00
3180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast10:46+1:11
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB11:16+1:41
5176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride11:23+1:48
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast11:31+1:56
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast11:43+2:08
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m11:53+2:18
9177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour12:00+2:25
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride12:57+3:22
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m15:06+5:31
Rider Class Men
153
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig10:32---
294
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com11:04+0:32
3142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam11:10+0:38
4122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE11:16+0:44
562
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz11:33+1:01
6105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com11:45+1:13
717
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall11:49+1:17
8127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles11:51+1:19
99
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall11:52+1:20
10104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE11:53+1:21
1145
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall11:54+1:22
12106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures11:55+1:23
13151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de11:58+1:26
1341
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing11:58+1:26
155
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde12:02+1:30
1536
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing12:02+1:30
17116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels12:03+1:31
1865
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz12:05+1:33
1927
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten12:09+1:37
19117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz12:09+1:37
2111
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team12:10+1:38
22110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller12:12+1:40
2335
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde12:14+1:42
2475
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com12:15+1:43
2474
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers12:15+1:43
26150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere12:17+1:45
2779
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com12:20+1:48
2871
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis12:21+1:49
28119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE12:21+1:49
28115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad12:21+1:49
31148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen12:24+1:52
3210
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team12:26+1:54
3368
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig12:28+1:56
33107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service12:28+1:56
356
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde12:32+2:00
36125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service12:33+2:01
3634
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin12:33+2:01
36143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler12:33+2:01
39103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service12:34+2:02
4042
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com12:36+2:04
4123
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK12:44+2:12
4263
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam12:45+2:13
42145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld12:45+2:13
44118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service12:46+2:14
4469
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz12:46+2:14
467
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher12:49+2:17
4724
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen12:57+2:25
4867
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge13:02+2:30
4882
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers13:02+2:30
5083
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe13:04+2:32
51147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team13:05+2:33
5257
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria13:10+2:38
5346
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten13:11+2:39
5447
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B13:12+2:40
5515
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz13:14+2:42
5589
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes13:14+2:42
571
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be13:19+2:47
58108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen13:20+2:48
59152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz13:22+2:50
5930
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg13:22+2:50
6187
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team13:24+2:52
6191
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen13:24+2:52
6312
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere13:25+2:53
6338
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen13:25+2:53
65124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg13:30+2:58
6614
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena13:31+2:59
6788
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes13:39+3:07
6813
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg13:40+3:08
69130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers13:46+3:14
7093
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera13:47+3:15
71141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck13:50+3:18
72123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg13:51+3:19
7360
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers13:53+3:21
7443
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch13:54+3:22
744
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team13:54+3:22
7639
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel13:59+3:27
77135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de14:02+3:30
7831
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten14:03+3:31
79100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera14:05+3:33
7986
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth14:05+3:33
81154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD14:06+3:34
8116
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam14:06+3:34
83138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere14:11+3:39
8328
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig14:11+3:39
85149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster14:16+3:44
8648
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers14:18+3:46
87153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 26214:21+3:49
8849
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers14:22+3:50
88112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service14:22+3:50
9037
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing14:26+3:54
9178
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de14:27+3:55
922
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB14:29+3:57
93114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service14:30+3:58
9450
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena14:31+3:59
9585
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz14:35+4:03
9676
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz14:37+4:05
96140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten14:37+4:05
98139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad14:38+4:06
9872
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers14:38+4:06
100120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad14:40+4:08
101129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.14:42+4:10
10221
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf14:44+4:12
10254
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz14:44+4:12
10464
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz14:45+4:13
10526
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten14:57+4:25
10661
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig14:58+4:26
10656
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde14:58+4:26
1088
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher15:02+4:30
10973
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour15:03+4:31
11092
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera15:28+4:56
111155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 15:36+5:04
11255
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers15:52+5:20
11352
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers15:55+5:23
11433
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten16:00+5:28
115113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers16:02+5:30
116144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad16:09+5:37
11790
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes16:10+5:38
11851
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss16:11+5:39
119109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller16:44+6:12
120111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad16:55+6:23
121128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de16:57+6:25
12218
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf18:20+7:48
123132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam18:22+7:50
Pro Class Women
1172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m13:35---
2170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m14:06+0:31
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour14:26+0:51
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls13:03---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls13:36+0:33
3101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls14:38+1:35
425
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten14:39+1:36
566
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen16:25+3:22
6146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team16:39+3:36
781
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis17:39+4:36
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis18:01+4:58

Posms 5

Pro Class Men
1180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast1:08---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom1:09+0:01
3181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast1:11+0:03
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB1:13+0:05
4177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour1:13+0:05
6176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride1:14+0:06
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast1:15+0:07
8173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m1:21+0:13
8179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride1:21+0:13
10171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m1:25+0:17
11555
KLEINER, Patrick
 2:05+0:57
Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com1:11---
2122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE1:12+0:01
341
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing1:13+0:02
4127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles1:14+0:03
435
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde1:14+0:03
436
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing1:14+0:03
762
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz1:15+0:04
7105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com1:15+0:04
7104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE1:15+0:04
7151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de1:15+0:04
717
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall1:15+0:04
79
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall1:15+0:04
7110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller1:15+0:04
763
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam1:15+0:04
734
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin1:15+0:04
7109
LOOS, Alex

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller1:15+0:04
7150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere1:15+0:04
1845
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall1:16+0:05
18106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures1:16+0:05
1879
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com1:16+0:05
18148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen1:16+0:05
1871
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis1:16+0:05
186
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde1:16+0:05
18119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE1:16+0:05
1811
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team1:16+0:05
1842
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com1:16+0:05
275
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde1:17+0:06
2775
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com1:17+0:06
2727
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten1:17+0:06
27115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad1:17+0:06
27143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler1:17+0:06
27118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service1:17+0:06
3365
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz1:18+0:07
33125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service1:18+0:07
3323
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK1:18+0:07
33145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld1:18+0:07
33147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:18+0:07
3357
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria1:18+0:07
39116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels1:19+0:08
3910
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team1:19+0:08
3974
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers1:19+0:08
39103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service1:19+0:08
3967
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge1:19+0:08
4424
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen1:20+0:09
4447
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B1:20+0:09
4415
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz1:20+0:09
4482
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers1:20+0:09
441
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be1:20+0:09
4489
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes1:20+0:09
44152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz1:20+0:09
44108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen1:20+0:09
4412
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere1:20+0:09
4438
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen1:20+0:09
5468
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig1:21+0:10
5469
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz1:21+0:10
5488
DÖHLER, Matthias

GER
Team Herobikes1:21+0:10
5430
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg1:21+0:10
54120
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Team 3Rad1:21+0:10
5983
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe1:22+0:11
59124
TRAUTWEIN, Andreas

GER
somo spileg1:22+0:11
5946
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten1:22+0:11
5939
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel1:22+0:11
6387
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:23+0:12
6314
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Jena1:23+0:12
6391
BOMBERG, Stefan

GER
Leonberg - Höfingen1:23+0:12
63130
FREERIDAH, Micha

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers1:23+0:12
6331
BRINK, Stephan

GER
Schmitten1:23+0:12
68117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz1:24+0:13
68107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service1:24+0:13
68100
FISCHER, Marcel

GER
Team Speiche Gera1:24+0:13
6843
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
Oberweißbacch1:24+0:13
6849
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
The Flachländers1:24+0:13
68138
ZEUKE, Dirk

GER
Kettenschmiere1:24+0:13
682
MORGENSTERN, Sascha

GER
BergTal-MTB1:24+0:13
757
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher1:25+0:14
7513
REINECKER, Jens

GER
somo spileg1:25+0:14
75141
NESTLER, Tim

GER
Weilheim / Teck1:25+0:14
7516
BERGERT, Thomas

GER
Gisela Enduroteam1:25+0:14
7586
HÖHN, Michael

GER
Bayreuth1:25+0:14
7578
KAUFMANN, Patrick

GER
biker-boarder.de1:25+0:14
7528
BAUNACH, Jochen

GER
Braunschweig1:25+0:14
7537
KREMPL, Jonas

GER
Fundurado Racing1:25+0:14
83154
WENZEL, Falk

GER
STAHLRAD1:26+0:15
83135
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
snowshop.de1:26+0:15
83149
STEINWEG, Matthias

GER
Münster1:26+0:15
83112
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
Bike 'n' Service1:26+0:15
8354
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG-Harz1:26+0:15
8873
FISCHER, Eric

GER
20 (s)miles per hour1:27+0:16
8893
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Team Speiche Gera1:27+0:16
8848
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
The Flachländers1:27+0:16
8876
BRÖKER, Marcus

GER
Team IG-Harz1:27+0:16
8821
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf1:27+0:16
88129
SCHIMSCHAL, Stefan

GER
Soulrider e.V.1:27+0:16
9460
SIGGEMANN, Jannik

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers1:28+0:17
944
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:28+0:17
94153
SCZARNOWSKI, Torsten

GER
Bikeland 2621:28+0:17
94139
KUTSCH, Fabian

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad1:28+0:17
9472
ERXLEBEN, Reik

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers1:28+0:17
9464
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz1:28+0:17
94114
ESCHBACH, Simon
 Bike 'n' Service1:28+0:17
101123
GRAF, Moritz

GER
somo spileg1:29+0:18
10150
WOLF, Christian

GER
Jena1:29+0:18
10185
HALUPCZOK, Eike

GER
Team IG-Harz1:29+0:18
101140
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten1:29+0:18
1018
HÜBSCHMANN, Sven

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher1:29+0:18
101155
PAUKERT, Ingo
 1:29+0:18
10792
BÜRKLE, Axel

GER
Team Speiche Gera1:31+0:20
10855
BERGMANN, Georg

GER
The Flachländers1:32+0:21
109113
GRAJEWSKI, Christian

GER
Die Flachländers1:33+0:22
11056
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde1:34+0:23
11026
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Flachlandpiloten1:34+0:23
11033
ORGAS, Dietmar

GER
Flachlandpiloten1:34+0:23
11090
WALTER, Stefan

GER
Team Herobikes1:34+0:23
11461
GYO, Florian

GER
Leipzig1:36+0:25
11452
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
The Flachländers1:36+0:25
116144
ALBERSMEIER, Nils

GER
Team 3Rad1:39+0:28
11651
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss1:39+0:28
116128
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de1:39+0:28
119132
DENNELÖHR, Stefan

GER
Gisela Enduroteam1:44+0:33
120111
HEISE, Thomas

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad1:47+0:36
12118
STREICH, Holger

GER
Frauendorf1:53+0:42
12253
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig2:09+0:58
123142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam2:18+1:07
Pro Class Women
1170
MARUNDE, Regina

GER
fizi:k ti:m1:23---
2172
MORITZ, Sanne

GER
fizi:k ti:m1:24+0:01
3178
DRENSKA, Manuela

GER
SR-Suntour1:26+0:03
Rider Class Women
196
GÖTZE, Jana

GER
Amazing Shop Girls1:22---
244
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
Amazing Shop Girls1:25+0:03
325
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten1:29+0:07
4101
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Amazing Shop Girls1:31+0:09
581
FRICKE, Christiane

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis1:39+0:17
6146
MACHA, Claudia

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:41+0:19
766
ZISER, Simone

GER
Gelnhausen1:50+0:28
880
KLOIBER, Monika

GER
Fahrendes Hindernis1:57+0:35

Posms 5 Kopā

Pro Class Men
1555
KLEINER, Patrick
 11:40---
2175
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Qloom11:44+0:04
3180
JAHN, Daniel

GER
Nicolast11:54+0:14
4174
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB12:29+0:49
5176
HÖFFGEN, Bastian

GER
bikeride12:37+0:57
6181
HEYDT, Jörg
 Nicolast12:42+1:02
7126
MAHLER, Johann

GER
Nicolast12:58+1:18
8177
EICHINGER, Christoph

GER
SR-Suntour13:13+1:33
9173
BREITWIESER, Matthias

GER
fizi:k ti:m13:14+1:34
10179
FEDOROV, Alexej

ROU
Team Lets ride14:18+2:38
11171
JENSEN, Rainer

GER
fizi:k ti:m16:31+4:51
Rider Class Men
194
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com12:15---
2122
GRAUL, Torsten

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE12:28+0:13
353
WINTER, Eric

GER
Leipzig12:41+0:26
462
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Team IG-Harz12:48+0:33
5105
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com13:00+0:45
617
FINDEISEN, Florian

GER
Team Zufall13:04+0:49
7127
SEIFERT, Ronny

GER
Panic Cycles13:05+0:50
89
RÖHLER, David

GER
Team Zufall13:07+0:52
9104
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE13:08+0:53
1045
SCHLEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Zufall13:10+0:55
1141
WAGER, Patrick

GER
Fundurado Racing13:11+0:56
11106
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Deertree Mountainbike Adventures13:11+0:56
13151
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
snowthal.de13:13+0:58
1436
WEBER, Josef

GER
Fundurado Racing13:16+1:01
155
HOEPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde13:19+1:04
16116
SCHUSTER, Sven

GER
Wallenfels13:22+1:07
1765
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz13:23+1:08
1827
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Flachlandpiloten13:26+1:11
1811
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team13:26+1:11
20110
BENABURGER, Thomas

GER
Team Radsport Manfred Müller13:27+1:12
21142
NAWROTH, Tom

GER
Gisela Enduroteam13:28+1:13
2135
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde13:28+1:13
2375
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com13:32+1:17
23150
ARNOLD, Ric

GER
Kettenschmiere13:32+1:17
25117
WILLGEROTH, Carlo

GER
Team IG-Harz13:33+1:18
2674
MÄRZ, Martin

GER
Blood, Sweat and Beers13:34+1:19
2779
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com13:36+1:21
2871
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis13:37+1:22
28119
PETROWITZ, Andy

GER
TEAM BIKE MIKE13:37+1:22
30115
HEISE, Philipp

GER
IRONworkX Gravity Squad13:38+1:23
31148
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen13:40+1:25
3210
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
RadnRoll Enduro Team13:45+1:30
336
SCHINDLER, Jörg

GER
Geländefahrrad-schnellfahrfreunde13:48+1:33
3334
STREIFFELER, Christian

GER
Berlin13:48+1:33
3568
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Leipzig13:49+1:34
36143
WURSTER, Fabian

GER
Erkenbrechtsweiler13:50+1:35
37125
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike 'n' Service13:51+1:36
3842
MARISTANY KLOSE, Nils

GER
Prorider| Racing Planet| NoxCycle| NDuroLife.com13:52+1:37
38107
BAUER, Sebastian

GER
Bike 'n' Service13:52+1:37
40103
REINERT, Dan

GER
Bike´n Service13:53+1:38
4163
RICHTER, Frank

GER
Gisela Enduroteam14:00+1:45
4223
MARCKS, Sebastian

GER
Team KSK14:02+1:47
43145
DOMANOWSKI, Jörg

GER
Pfofeld14:03+1:48
43118
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Biken Service14:03+1:48
4569
JONES, Huw

GER
Team IG-Harz14:07+1:52
467
HÜBSCHMANN, Daniel

GER
Freitaler Bonecrusher14:14+1:59
4724
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Gelnhausen14:17+2:02
4867
NAWROTH, Mike

GER
Team-Stein-Bikes/ Rsv Erzgebirge14:21+2:06
4982
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
The Bike Projects Rollers14:22+2:07
50147
GREYER, Matthias

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team14:23+2:08
5183
STERN, Frank

GER
Springe14:26+2:11
5257
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria14:28+2:13
5347
RUß, Jan Philipp

GER
Triple B14:32+2:17
5446
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Flachlandpiloten14:33+2:18
5515
FUNKAT, Marc

GER
Team IG-Harz14:34+2:19
5589
REICH, Johannes

GER
Team Herobikes14:34+2:19
571
BOLZ, Jonas

GER
BergTal-MTB / / Bodenpro.be14:39+2:24
58108
MAIER, Thomas

GER
Bissingen14:40+2:25
59152
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz14:42+2:27
6030
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg14:43+2:28
6112
ARNOLD, Roy

GER
Kettenschmiere14:45+2:30
6138
TIEMANN, Nils

GER
Essen14:45+2:30
6387
HEITMÜLLER, Stefan

GER