DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Schwimmen (0.50 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 10:33 | 2.84 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 10:49 | 2.77 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 12:36 | 2.38 | +1:47 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 9:48 | 3.06 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 14:05 | 2.13 | +4:17 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 6:44 | 4.46 | --- | |
2 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 7:10 | 4.19 | +0:26 | ||
3 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 7:34 | 3.96 | +0:50 | |
4 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 8:15 | 3.64 | +1:31 | |
5 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 8:22 | 3.59 | +1:38 | ||
6 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 9:09 | 3.28 | +2:25 | |
7 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 9:15 | 3.24 | +2:31 | |
8 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 9:35 | 3.13 | +2:51 | ||
9 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 9:40 | 3.10 | +2:56 | ||
10 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 9:46 | 3.07 | +3:02 | |
11 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 9:51 | 3.05 | +3:07 | |
12 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 10:08 | 2.96 | +3:24 | ||
13 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 10:23 | 2.89 | +3:39 | ||
14 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 11:32 | 2.60 | +4:48 | ||
15 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 13:29 | 2.22 | +6:45 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 8:36 | 3.49 | --- | |
2 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 9:12 | 3.26 | +0:36 | ||
3 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 9:14 | 3.25 | +0:38 | |
4 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 9:49 | 3.06 | +1:13 | ||
5 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 10:07 | 2.97 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 10:46 | 2.79 | +2:10 | ||
7 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 10:52 | 2.76 | +2:16 | ||
8 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 11:30 | 2.61 | +2:54 | ||
9 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 11:43 | 2.56 | +3:07 | ||
10 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 11:49 | 2.54 | +3:13 | ||
11 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 13:45 | 2.18 | +5:09 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 8:22 | 3.59 | --- | ||
2 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 8:33 | 3.51 | +0:11 | |
3 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 8:56 | 3.36 | +0:34 | ||
4 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 9:42 | 3.09 | +1:20 | ||
5 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 9:50 | 3.05 | +1:28 | |
6 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 9:53 | 3.04 | +1:31 | |
7 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 10:01 | 3.00 | +1:39 | |
8 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 10:04 | 2.98 | +1:42 | ||
9 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 10:07 | 2.97 | +1:45 | ||
10 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 10:09 | 2.96 | +1:47 | ||
11 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 10:15 | 2.93 | +1:53 | ||
12 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 10:16 | 2.92 | +1:54 | |
13 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 10:55 | 2.75 | +2:33 | ||
14 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 11:06 | 2.70 | +2:44 | ||
15 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 11:11 | 2.68 | +2:49 | |
16 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 11:23 | 2.64 | +3:01 | ||
17 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 11:26 | 2.62 | +3:04 | ||
18 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 11:37 | 2.58 | +3:15 | |
19 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 11:50 | 2.54 | +3:28 | |
20 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 11:52 | 2.53 | +3:30 | ||
21 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 12:51 | 2.33 | +4:29 | ||
22 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 12:56 | 2.32 | +4:34 | ||
23 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 13:31 | 2.22 | +5:09 | ||
24 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 16:19 | 1.84 | +7:57 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 8:13 | 3.65 | --- | ||
2 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 8:43 | 3.44 | +0:30 | |
3 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 9:10 | 3.27 | +0:57 | |
4 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 9:14 | 3.25 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 9:31 | 3.15 | +1:18 | |
6 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 9:37 | 3.12 | +1:24 | ||
7 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 9:43 | 3.09 | +1:30 | |
8 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 9:44 | 3.08 | +1:31 | |
9 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 9:45 | 3.08 | +1:32 | ||
10 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 9:53 | 3.04 | +1:40 | ||
11 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 9:58 | 3.01 | +1:45 | ||
12 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 10:00 | 3.00 | +1:47 | ||
13 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 10:13 | 2.94 | +2:00 | ||
14 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 10:31 | 2.85 | +2:18 | ||
15 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 10:33 | 2.84 | +2:20 | |
16 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 10:34 | 2.84 | +2:21 | ||
17 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 10:37 | 2.83 | +2:24 | ||
18 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 10:59 | 2.73 | +2:46 | ||
19 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 11:35 | 2.59 | +3:22 | ||
20 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 11:39 | 2.58 | +3:26 | ||
21 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 11:51 | 2.53 | +3:38 | |
22 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 12:07 | 2.48 | +3:54 | |
23 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 12:28 | 2.41 | +4:15 | |
24 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 13:02 | 2.30 | +4:49 | ||
25 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 13:08 | 2.28 | +4:55 | |
26 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 13:34 | 2.21 | +5:21 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 7:48 | 3.85 | --- | ||
2 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 8:03 | 3.73 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 8:16 | 3.63 | +0:28 | |
4 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 8:34 | 3.50 | +0:46 | |
5 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 8:42 | 3.45 | +0:54 | ||
6 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 8:48 | 3.41 | +1:00 | ||
7 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 9:07 | 3.29 | +1:19 | |
8 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 9:09 | 3.28 | +1:21 | ||
9 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 9:10 | 3.27 | +1:22 | |
10 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 9:14 | 3.25 | +1:26 | ||
11 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 9:15 | 3.24 | +1:27 | |
12 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 9:36 | 3.13 | +1:48 | |
13 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 9:39 | 3.11 | +1:51 | ||
13 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 9:39 | 3.11 | +1:51 | ||
15 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 9:40 | 3.10 | +1:52 | |
16 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 9:53 | 3.04 | +2:05 | |
17 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 9:59 | 3.01 | +2:11 | ||
18 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 10:01 | 3.00 | +2:13 | |
19 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 10:04 | 2.98 | +2:16 | |
20 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 10:06 | 2.97 | +2:18 | |
21 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 10:14 | 2.93 | +2:26 | ||
22 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 10:15 | 2.93 | +2:27 | |
23 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 10:28 | 2.87 | +2:40 | |
24 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 10:37 | 2.83 | +2:49 | ||
25 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 10:43 | 2.80 | +2:55 | |
26 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 10:55 | 2.75 | +3:07 | ||
27 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 10:56 | 2.74 | +3:08 | ||
28 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 10:59 | 2.73 | +3:11 | ||
29 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 11:02 | 2.72 | +3:14 | |
30 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 11:28 | 2.62 | +3:40 | |
31 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 11:37 | 2.58 | +3:49 | ||
32 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 11:46 | 2.55 | +3:58 | ||
33 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 11:48 | 2.54 | +4:00 | |
34 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 11:57 | 2.51 | +4:09 | ||
35 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 12:06 | 2.48 | +4:18 | |
36 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 12:08 | 2.47 | +4:20 | |
37 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 12:10 | 2.47 | +4:22 | ||
38 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 12:16 | 2.45 | +4:28 | |
39 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 12:25 | 2.42 | +4:37 | |
40 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 12:27 | 2.41 | +4:39 | |
41 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 12:36 | 2.38 | +4:48 | ||
41 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 12:36 | 2.38 | +4:48 | |
43 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 12:37 | 2.38 | +4:49 | ||
44 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 12:47 | 2.35 | +4:59 | ||
45 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 12:53 | 2.33 | +5:05 | |
46 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 13:06 | 2.29 | +5:18 | |
47 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 13:22 | 2.24 | +5:34 | ||
48 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 13:23 | 2.24 | +5:35 | |
49 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 13:28 | 2.23 | +5:40 | |
50 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 13:35 | 2.21 | +5:47 | |
51 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 14:48 | 2.03 | +7:00 | |
52 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 15:24 | 1.95 | +7:36 | ||
53 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 15:58 | 1.88 | +8:10 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 7:44 | 3.88 | --- | |
2 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 8:21 | 3.59 | +0:37 | |
3 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 8:26 | 3.56 | +0:42 | ||
4 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 8:46 | 3.42 | +1:02 | |
5 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 8:52 | 3.38 | +1:08 | |
6 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 9:06 | 3.30 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 9:08 | 3.28 | +1:24 | ||
8 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 9:12 | 3.26 | +1:28 | |
9 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 9:16 | 3.24 | +1:32 | ||
10 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 9:17 | 3.23 | +1:33 | |
11 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 9:19 | 3.22 | +1:35 | ||
12 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 9:30 | 3.16 | +1:46 | |
13 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 9:35 | 3.13 | +1:51 | |
14 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 9:48 | 3.06 | +2:04 | ||
15 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 9:49 | 3.06 | +2:05 | |
16 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 9:56 | 3.02 | +2:12 | ||
16 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 9:56 | 3.02 | +2:12 | |
18 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 10:03 | 2.99 | +2:19 | |
19 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 10:06 | 2.97 | +2:22 | ||
20 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 10:14 | 2.93 | +2:30 | ||
21 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 10:19 | 2.91 | +2:35 | ||
22 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 10:39 | 2.82 | +2:55 | ||
23 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 10:42 | 2.80 | +2:58 | |
24 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 10:51 | 2.76 | +3:07 | ||
25 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 10:53 | 2.76 | +3:09 | ||
26 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 10:57 | 2.74 | +3:13 | |
26 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 10:57 | 2.74 | +3:13 | ||
28 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 10:59 | 2.73 | +3:15 | |
29 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 11:00 | 2.73 | +3:16 | ||
30 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:15 | 2.67 | +3:31 | |
31 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 11:17 | 2.66 | +3:33 | ||
32 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 11:19 | 2.65 | +3:35 | ||
32 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 11:19 | 2.65 | +3:35 | ||
34 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 11:28 | 2.62 | +3:44 | ||
35 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 11:44 | 2.56 | +4:00 | ||
36 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 11:53 | 2.52 | +4:09 | |
37 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 12:07 | 2.48 | +4:23 | ||
38 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 12:08 | 2.47 | +4:24 | ||
39 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 12:31 | 2.40 | +4:47 | ||
40 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 12:45 | 2.35 | +5:01 | ||
41 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 13:24 | 2.24 | +5:40 | ||
42 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 13:32 | 2.22 | +5:48 | ||
43 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 13:33 | 2.21 | +5:49 | |
44 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 13:56 | 2.15 | +6:12 | ||
45 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 14:01 | 2.14 | +6:17 | ||
46 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 14:04 | 2.13 | +6:20 | ||
47 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 14:16 | 2.10 | +6:32 | |
48 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 14:19 | 2.10 | +6:35 | ||
49 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 14:46 | 2.03 | +7:02 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 8:35 | 3.50 | --- | ||
2 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 8:56 | 3.36 | +0:21 | ||
3 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 9:33 | 3.14 | +0:58 | |
4 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 9:35 | 3.13 | +1:00 | |
5 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 9:38 | 3.11 | +1:03 | |
6 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 9:43 | 3.09 | +1:08 | ||
7 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 9:58 | 3.01 | +1:23 | |
8 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 10:17 | 2.92 | +1:42 | ||
9 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 10:23 | 2.89 | +1:48 | ||
10 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 10:28 | 2.87 | +1:53 | ||
11 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 10:29 | 2.86 | +1:54 | |
12 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 10:46 | 2.79 | +2:11 | |
13 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 10:55 | 2.75 | +2:20 | ||
13 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 10:55 | 2.75 | +2:20 | ||
15 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 11:01 | 2.72 | +2:26 | ||
16 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 11:15 | 2.67 | +2:40 | ||
17 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 11:22 | 2.64 | +2:47 | |
18 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 11:42 | 2.56 | +3:07 | ||
19 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 11:44 | 2.56 | +3:09 | |
20 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 11:51 | 2.53 | +3:16 | |
21 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 11:54 | 2.52 | +3:19 | |
22 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 11:57 | 2.51 | +3:22 | |
23 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 12:05 | 2.48 | +3:30 | |
24 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 12:07 | 2.48 | +3:32 | ||
25 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 12:42 | 2.36 | +4:07 | |
26 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 12:45 | 2.35 | +4:10 | ||
27 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 12:53 | 2.33 | +4:18 | ||
28 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 13:10 | 2.28 | +4:35 | |
29 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 13:30 | 2.22 | +4:55 | |
30 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 13:54 | 2.16 | +5:19 | ||
31 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 15:21 | 1.95 | +6:46 | |
32 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 15:56 | 1.88 | +7:21 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 8:00 | 3.75 | --- | |
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 10:09 | 2.96 | +2:09 | |
3 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 10:33 | 2.84 | +2:33 | ||
4 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 10:41 | 2.81 | +2:41 | ||
5 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 10:52 | 2.76 | +2:52 | |
6 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 10:54 | 2.75 | +2:54 | |
7 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 10:56 | 2.74 | +2:56 | |
8 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 11:13 | 2.67 | +3:13 | |
9 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 11:18 | 2.65 | +3:18 | ||
10 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 11:46 | 2.55 | +3:46 | |
11 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 11:53 | 2.52 | +3:53 | |
12 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 12:30 | 2.40 | +4:30 | ||
13 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 12:48 | 2.34 | +4:48 | |
14 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 12:54 | 2.33 | +4:54 | ||
15 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 13:00 | 2.31 | +5:00 | ||
16 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 13:04 | 2.30 | +5:04 | ||
17 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 13:20 | 2.25 | +5:20 | ||
18 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 13:23 | 2.24 | +5:23 | ||
19 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 14:03 | 2.14 | +6:03 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 9:47 | 3.07 | --- | ||
2 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 10:09 | 2.96 | +0:22 | ||
3 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 10:28 | 2.87 | +0:41 | |
4 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 11:25 | 2.63 | +1:38 | ||
5 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 11:39 | 2.58 | +1:52 | ||
6 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 11:56 | 2.51 | +2:09 | ||
7 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 13:01 | 2.30 | +3:14 | ||
8 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 14:51 | 2.02 | +5:04 | |
9 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 15:06 | 1.99 | +5:19 | |
10 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 15:47 | 1.90 | +6:00 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 9:25 | 3.19 | --- | |
2 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 10:05 | 2.98 | +0:40 | |
3 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 10:32 | 2.85 | +1:07 | |
4 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 11:46 | 2.55 | +2:21 | |
5 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 15:04 | 1.99 | +5:39 | ||
6 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 15:17 | 1.96 | +5:52 | ||
7 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 16:51 | 1.78 | +7:26 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 11:11 | 2.68 | --- | ||
2 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 12:19 | 2.44 | +1:08 | ||
3 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 13:02 | 2.30 | +1:51 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 18:44 | 1.60 | +7:33 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 7:43 | 3.89 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 6:34 | 4.57 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 9:45 | 3.08 | +3:11 | |
3 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 11:21 | 2.64 | +4:47 | |
4 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 12:36 | 2.38 | +6:02 | ||
5 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 12:56 | 2.32 | +6:22 | ||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 9:03 | 3.31 | --- | |
2 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 10:43 | 2.80 | +1:40 | ||
3 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 10:55 | 2.75 | +1:52 | |
4 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 11:02 | 2.72 | +1:59 | ||
5 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 11:18 | 2.65 | +2:15 | ||
6 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 11:25 | 2.63 | +2:22 | ||
7 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 11:28 | 2.62 | +2:25 | ||
8 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 12:01 | 2.50 | +2:58 | ||
9 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 12:23 | 2.42 | +3:20 | |
10 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 12:33 | 2.39 | +3:30 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 8:48 | 3.41 | --- | |
2 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 9:19 | 3.22 | +0:31 | |
3 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 10:58 | 2.74 | +2:10 | ||
4 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 11:07 | 2.70 | +2:19 | ||
5 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 11:15 | 2.67 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 11:46 | 2.55 | +2:58 | ||
7 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 11:53 | 2.52 | +3:05 | |
8 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 12:10 | 2.47 | +3:22 | |
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 8:18 | 3.61 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 9:16 | 3.24 | +0:58 | |
3 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 10:38 | 2.82 | +2:20 | |
4 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 11:39 | 2.58 | +3:21 | ||
5 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 11:44 | 2.56 | +3:26 | |
6 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 12:00 | 2.50 | +3:42 | ||
7 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 14:38 | 2.05 | +6:20 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 10:46 | 2.79 | --- | |
2 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 11:33 | 2.60 | +0:47 | ||
3 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 12:57 | 2.32 | +2:11 | |
4 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 13:21 | 2.25 | +2:35 | ||
5 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 14:11 | 2.12 | +3:25 | ||
6 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 15:37 | 1.92 | +4:51 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 9:36 | 3.13 | --- | |
2 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 10:17 | 2.92 | +0:41 | |
3 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 10:19 | 2.91 | +0:43 | |
4 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 10:49 | 2.77 | +1:13 | |
5 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 11:02 | 2.72 | +1:26 | |
6 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 11:19 | 2.65 | +1:43 | |
7 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 11:25 | 2.63 | +1:49 | ||
7 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 11:25 | 2.63 | +1:49 | |
9 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 11:35 | 2.59 | +1:59 | |
9 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 11:35 | 2.59 | +1:59 | ||
11 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 12:25 | 2.42 | +2:49 | ||
12 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 14:33 | 2.06 | +4:57 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 10:13 | 2.94 | --- | ||
2 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 10:59 | 2.73 | +0:46 | |
3 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 11:32 | 2.60 | +1:19 | |
4 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 12:59 | 2.31 | +2:46 | |
5 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 13:00 | 2.31 | +2:47 | |
6 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 14:05 | 2.13 | +3:52 | |
7 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 14:09 | 2.12 | +3:56 | ||
8 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 14:32 | 2.06 | +4:19 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 13:29 | 2.22 | --- | ||
2 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 14:35 | 2.06 | +1:06 | |
3 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 15:19 | 1.96 | +1:50 | |
2. posms: Wechsel Schwimmen-Rad (0.20 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 1:58 | 6.10 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 2:19 | 5.18 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 4:02 | 2.98 | +1:43 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 2:50 | 4.24 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 3:32 | 3.40 | +0:42 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 1:26 | 8.37 | --- | |
2 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:32 | 7.83 | +0:06 | |
3 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 1:40 | 7.20 | +0:14 | ||
4 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 1:41 | 7.13 | +0:15 | |
5 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 1:42 | 7.06 | +0:16 | ||
6 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 1:46 | 6.79 | +0:20 | |
7 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 1:53 | 6.37 | +0:27 | |
8 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 1:55 | 6.26 | +0:29 | ||
8 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 1:55 | 6.26 | +0:29 | |
10 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 2:02 | 5.90 | +0:36 | ||
11 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 2:04 | 5.81 | +0:38 | |
12 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 2:44 | 4.39 | +1:18 | ||
13 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 2:48 | 4.29 | +1:22 | ||
14 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 2:58 | 4.04 | +1:32 | ||
15 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 3:21 | 3.58 | +1:55 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 1:42 | 7.06 | --- | |
2 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 1:51 | 6.49 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 2:18 | 5.22 | +0:36 | ||
4 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 2:27 | 4.90 | +0:45 | ||
5 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 2:28 | 4.86 | +0:46 | |
6 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 2:39 | 4.53 | +0:57 | ||
7 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 2:47 | 4.31 | +1:05 | ||
8 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 2:52 | 4.19 | +1:10 | ||
9 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 3:18 | 3.64 | +1:36 | ||
10 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 3:27 | 3.48 | +1:45 | ||
11 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 3:52 | 3.10 | +2:10 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 1:40 | 7.20 | --- | |
2 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 1:44 | 6.92 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 1:49 | 6.61 | +0:09 | ||
4 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 1:53 | 6.37 | +0:13 | |
5 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 1:54 | 6.32 | +0:14 | ||
6 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 2:03 | 5.85 | +0:23 | |
7 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 2:08 | 5.63 | +0:28 | ||
7 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 2:08 | 5.63 | +0:28 | |
9 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 2:12 | 5.45 | +0:32 | |
10 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 2:16 | 5.29 | +0:36 | ||
11 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 2:33 | 4.71 | +0:53 | |
12 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 2:34 | 4.68 | +0:54 | ||
13 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 2:37 | 4.59 | +0:57 | |
14 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 2:47 | 4.31 | +1:07 | ||
14 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 2:47 | 4.31 | +1:07 | ||
16 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 2:48 | 4.29 | +1:08 | ||
17 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 3:06 | 3.87 | +1:26 | ||
18 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 3:09 | 3.81 | +1:29 | ||
19 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 3:15 | 3.69 | +1:35 | ||
19 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 3:15 | 3.69 | +1:35 | ||
21 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 3:38 | 3.30 | +1:58 | |
22 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 3:39 | 3.29 | +1:59 | ||
23 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 3:41 | 3.26 | +2:01 | ||
24 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 3:53 | 3.09 | +2:13 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 1:40 | 7.20 | --- | ||
2 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 1:44 | 6.92 | +0:04 | |
3 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 1:46 | 6.79 | +0:06 | |
4 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 1:49 | 6.61 | +0:09 | ||
5 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 1:50 | 6.55 | +0:10 | ||
6 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 1:56 | 6.21 | +0:16 | ||
6 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 1:56 | 6.21 | +0:16 | ||
8 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 1:57 | 6.15 | +0:17 | |
9 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 1:58 | 6.10 | +0:18 | ||
10 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:59 | 6.05 | +0:19 | |
11 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 2:08 | 5.63 | +0:28 | ||
12 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 2:13 | 5.41 | +0:33 | |
13 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 2:18 | 5.22 | +0:38 | ||
14 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 2:20 | 5.14 | +0:40 | ||
15 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 2:29 | 4.83 | +0:49 | ||
16 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 2:30 | 4.80 | +0:50 | ||
17 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 2:35 | 4.65 | +0:55 | |
18 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:40 | 4.50 | +1:00 | |
19 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 2:41 | 4.47 | +1:01 | ||
20 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 2:51 | 4.21 | +1:11 | ||
21 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 3:10 | 3.79 | +1:30 | |
22 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 3:14 | 3.71 | +1:34 | |
23 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 3:28 | 3.46 | +1:48 | ||
24 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 3:31 | 3.41 | +1:51 | ||
25 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 3:42 | 3.24 | +2:02 | |
26 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 5:05 | 2.36 | +3:25 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 1:33 | 7.74 | --- | |
2 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 1:35 | 7.58 | +0:02 | |
3 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 1:37 | 7.42 | +0:04 | |
4 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 1:38 | 7.35 | +0:05 | ||
5 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 1:44 | 6.92 | +0:11 | |
6 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 1:47 | 6.73 | +0:14 | |
7 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 1:49 | 6.61 | +0:16 | ||
8 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 1:50 | 6.55 | +0:17 | |
9 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 1:51 | 6.49 | +0:18 | |
10 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 1:52 | 6.43 | +0:19 | ||
11 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 1:53 | 6.37 | +0:20 | ||
12 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 1:54 | 6.32 | +0:21 | ||
13 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 1:57 | 6.15 | +0:24 | ||
14 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 2:02 | 5.90 | +0:29 | |
15 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 2:04 | 5.81 | +0:31 | |
15 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 2:04 | 5.81 | +0:31 | ||
17 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 2:07 | 5.67 | +0:34 | |
18 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 2:12 | 5.45 | +0:39 | ||
19 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 2:14 | 5.37 | +0:41 | |
20 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 2:15 | 5.33 | +0:42 | ||
21 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 2:16 | 5.29 | +0:43 | ||
22 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 2:19 | 5.18 | +0:46 | ||
23 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:21 | 5.11 | +0:48 | |
24 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 2:22 | 5.07 | +0:49 | |
24 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 2:22 | 5.07 | +0:49 | |
26 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 2:23 | 5.03 | +0:50 | |
27 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 2:25 | 4.97 | +0:52 | ||
28 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 2:34 | 4.68 | +1:01 | ||
29 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 2:36 | 4.62 | +1:03 | ||
29 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 2:36 | 4.62 | +1:03 | |
31 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 2:39 | 4.53 | +1:06 | ||
32 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 2:41 | 4.47 | +1:08 | |
33 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 2:45 | 4.36 | +1:12 | |
34 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 2:47 | 4.31 | +1:14 | ||
35 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 2:49 | 4.26 | +1:16 | |
36 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 2:59 | 4.02 | +1:26 | |
37 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 3:00 | 4.00 | +1:27 | ||
38 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 3:01 | 3.98 | +1:28 | |
38 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 3:01 | 3.98 | +1:28 | ||
40 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 3:02 | 3.96 | +1:29 | |
40 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 3:02 | 3.96 | +1:29 | |
42 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 3:12 | 3.75 | +1:39 | ||
43 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 3:20 | 3.60 | +1:47 | |
44 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 3:21 | 3.58 | +1:48 | ||
45 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 3:33 | 3.38 | +2:00 | ||
46 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 3:41 | 3.26 | +2:08 | ||
47 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 3:42 | 3.24 | +2:09 | ||
48 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 3:43 | 3.23 | +2:10 | |
49 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 3:44 | 3.21 | +2:11 | |
50 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 3:47 | 3.17 | +2:14 | |
51 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 4:02 | 2.98 | +2:29 | |
52 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 4:07 | 2.91 | +2:34 | |
53 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 4:16 | 2.81 | +2:43 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 1:28 | 8.18 | --- | |
2 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 1:36 | 7.50 | +0:08 | |
3 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 1:37 | 7.42 | +0:09 | |
3 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 1:37 | 7.42 | +0:09 | |
5 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 1:39 | 7.27 | +0:11 | ||
6 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 1:40 | 7.20 | +0:12 | ||
7 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 1:45 | 6.86 | +0:17 | ||
8 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 1:46 | 6.79 | +0:18 | |
9 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 1:51 | 6.49 | +0:23 | |
10 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 1:55 | 6.26 | +0:27 | ||
11 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 2:00 | 6.00 | +0:32 | ||
12 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 2:02 | 5.90 | +0:34 | ||
13 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 2:04 | 5.81 | +0:36 | ||
14 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 2:08 | 5.63 | +0:40 | ||
14 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 2:08 | 5.63 | +0:40 | |
16 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 2:10 | 5.54 | +0:42 | |
17 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 2:19 | 5.18 | +0:51 | |
18 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 2:21 | 5.11 | +0:53 | ||
19 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 2:23 | 5.03 | +0:55 | |
20 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 2:25 | 4.97 | +0:57 | ||
21 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 2:28 | 4.86 | +1:00 | ||
22 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 2:29 | 4.83 | +1:01 | ||
23 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 2:30 | 4.80 | +1:02 | |
24 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 2:31 | 4.77 | +1:03 | ||
25 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 2:32 | 4.74 | +1:04 | ||
25 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 2:32 | 4.74 | +1:04 | ||
27 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 2:34 | 4.68 | +1:06 | ||
28 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 2:40 | 4.50 | +1:12 | ||
29 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 2:41 | 4.47 | +1:13 | ||
30 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 2:44 | 4.39 | +1:16 | |
31 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 2:57 | 4.07 | +1:29 | |
32 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 2:58 | 4.04 | +1:30 | ||
33 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 3:00 | 4.00 | +1:32 | |
33 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 3:00 | 4.00 | +1:32 | ||
35 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 3:02 | 3.96 | +1:34 | ||
36 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 3:09 | 3.81 | +1:41 | ||
37 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 3:15 | 3.69 | +1:47 | |
37 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 3:15 | 3.69 | +1:47 | ||
39 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 3:19 | 3.62 | +1:51 | ||
40 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 3:25 | 3.51 | +1:57 | |
41 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 3:26 | 3.50 | +1:58 | ||
42 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 3:28 | 3.46 | +2:00 | ||
43 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 3:34 | 3.36 | +2:06 | |
44 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 3:59 | 3.01 | +2:31 | ||
45 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 4:06 | 2.93 | +2:38 | ||
46 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 4:27 | 2.70 | +2:59 | |
47 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 4:37 | 2.60 | +3:09 | ||
48 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 4:56 | 2.43 | +3:28 | ||
49 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 5:06 | 2.35 | +3:38 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 1:34 | 7.66 | --- | |
2 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 1:35 | 7.58 | +0:01 | |
3 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 1:50 | 6.55 | +0:16 | |
4 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 1:51 | 6.49 | +0:17 | |
5 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 1:55 | 6.26 | +0:21 | |
6 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 2:03 | 5.85 | +0:29 | |
7 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 2:09 | 5.58 | +0:35 | ||
8 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 2:14 | 5.37 | +0:40 | |
9 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 2:18 | 5.22 | +0:44 | ||
10 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 2:34 | 4.68 | +1:00 | ||
11 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 2:35 | 4.65 | +1:01 | ||
12 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 2:37 | 4.59 | +1:03 | ||
13 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 2:38 | 4.56 | +1:04 | |
13 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 2:38 | 4.56 | +1:04 | |
15 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 2:43 | 4.42 | +1:09 | |
16 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 2:45 | 4.36 | +1:11 | |
17 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 2:52 | 4.19 | +1:18 | ||
17 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 2:52 | 4.19 | +1:18 | |
17 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 2:52 | 4.19 | +1:18 | ||
20 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 2:55 | 4.11 | +1:21 | ||
21 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 2:59 | 4.02 | +1:25 | ||
22 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 3:02 | 3.96 | +1:28 | |
23 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 3:05 | 3.89 | +1:31 | ||
24 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 3:06 | 3.87 | +1:32 | ||
25 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 3:12 | 3.75 | +1:38 | ||
26 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 3:13 | 3.73 | +1:39 | ||
27 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 3:20 | 3.60 | +1:46 | |
28 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 3:25 | 3.51 | +1:51 | ||
28 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 3:25 | 3.51 | +1:51 | |
30 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 4:02 | 2.98 | +2:28 | |
31 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 4:03 | 2.96 | +2:29 | |
32 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 5:01 | 2.39 | +3:27 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 1:43 | 6.99 | --- | ||
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 1:53 | 6.37 | +0:10 | |
3 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 2:00 | 6.00 | +0:17 | ||
4 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 2:06 | 5.71 | +0:23 | ||
5 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 2:12 | 5.45 | +0:29 | ||
6 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 2:15 | 5.33 | +0:32 | |
7 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 2:27 | 4.90 | +0:44 | |
8 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 2:30 | 4.80 | +0:47 | |
9 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 2:32 | 4.74 | +0:49 | ||
10 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 2:35 | 4.65 | +0:52 | |
11 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 2:47 | 4.31 | +1:04 | |
12 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 3:09 | 3.81 | +1:26 | |
13 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 3:16 | 3.67 | +1:33 | |
14 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 3:18 | 3.64 | +1:35 | ||
15 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 4:06 | 2.93 | +2:23 | ||
16 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 4:11 | 2.87 | +2:28 | ||
17 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 4:14 | 2.83 | +2:31 | ||
18 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 5:21 | 2.24 | +3:38 | |
19 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 6:25 | 1.87 | +4:42 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 1:57 | 6.15 | --- | ||
2 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 2:14 | 5.37 | +0:17 | ||
3 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 2:16 | 5.29 | +0:19 | ||
4 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 2:49 | 4.26 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 2:58 | 4.04 | +1:01 | |
6 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 3:02 | 3.96 | +1:05 | |
7 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 3:24 | 3.53 | +1:27 | ||
8 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 4:04 | 2.95 | +2:07 | ||
9 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 4:27 | 2.70 | +2:30 | |
10 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 4:40 | 2.57 | +2:43 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 2:08 | 5.63 | --- | |
2 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 2:42 | 4.44 | +0:34 | |
3 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 2:55 | 4.11 | +0:47 | |
4 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 3:07 | 3.85 | +0:59 | ||
5 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 3:12 | 3.75 | +1:04 | |
6 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 3:20 | 3.60 | +1:12 | ||
7 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 3:34 | 3.36 | +1:26 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 2:24 | 5.00 | --- | ||
2 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 2:34 | 4.68 | +0:10 | ||
3 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 2:47 | 4.31 | +0:23 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 5:23 | 2.23 | +2:59 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 1:27 | 8.28 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 1:33 | 7.74 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 2:03 | 5.85 | +0:30 | |
3 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 3:16 | 3.67 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 3:19 | 3.62 | +1:46 | ||
5 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 3:51 | 3.12 | +2:18 | |
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 1:59 | 6.05 | --- | |
2 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 2:03 | 5.85 | +0:04 | |
3 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 2:21 | 5.11 | +0:22 | ||
4 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 2:23 | 5.03 | +0:24 | ||
5 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 2:24 | 5.00 | +0:25 | ||
6 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 2:27 | 4.90 | +0:28 | ||
7 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 2:35 | 4.65 | +0:36 | ||
8 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 2:36 | 4.62 | +0:37 | ||
9 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 3:32 | 3.40 | +1:33 | |
10 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 3:51 | 3.12 | +1:52 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 1:55 | 6.26 | --- | |
2 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 1:59 | 6.05 | +0:04 | |
3 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 2:08 | 5.63 | +0:13 | |
4 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 2:11 | 5.50 | +0:16 | ||
5 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 2:15 | 5.33 | +0:20 | |
6 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 2:29 | 4.83 | +0:34 | ||
7 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 2:31 | 4.77 | +0:36 | ||
8 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 3:21 | 3.58 | +1:26 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 1:40 | 7.20 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 2:02 | 5.90 | +0:22 | |
3 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 2:27 | 4.90 | +0:47 | |
4 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 2:32 | 4.74 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 2:33 | 4.71 | +0:53 | ||
6 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 2:41 | 4.47 | +1:01 | |
7 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 2:45 | 4.36 | +1:05 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 2:02 | 5.90 | --- | ||
2 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 2:34 | 4.68 | +0:32 | |
3 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 2:51 | 4.21 | +0:49 | ||
4 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 3:15 | 3.69 | +1:13 | ||
5 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 4:33 | 2.64 | +2:31 | |
6 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 4:43 | 2.54 | +2:41 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 1:53 | 6.37 | --- | |
2 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 2:06 | 5.71 | +0:13 | |
3 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 2:07 | 5.67 | +0:14 | |
4 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 2:22 | 5.07 | +0:29 | ||
5 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 2:30 | 4.80 | +0:37 | |
6 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 2:31 | 4.77 | +0:38 | |
6 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 2:31 | 4.77 | +0:38 | |
8 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 2:58 | 4.04 | +1:05 | ||
9 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 3:04 | 3.91 | +1:11 | |
10 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 3:26 | 3.50 | +1:33 | ||
11 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 3:28 | 3.46 | +1:35 | |
12 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 4:00 | 3.00 | +2:07 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 2:19 | 5.18 | --- | |
2 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 2:24 | 5.00 | +0:05 | |
3 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 2:43 | 4.42 | +0:24 | |
4 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 2:58 | 4.04 | +0:39 | |
5 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 3:04 | 3.91 | +0:45 | ||
6 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 3:41 | 3.26 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 3:49 | 3.14 | +1:30 | |
8 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 3:57 | 3.04 | +1:38 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 3:27 | 3.48 | --- | |
2 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 3:30 | 3.43 | +0:03 | |
3 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 3:59 | 3.01 | +0:32 | ||
3. posms: Rad (20.00 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 37:08 | 32.32 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 38:29 | 31.18 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 42:20 | 28.35 | +3:51 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 42:01 | 28.56 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 45:29 | 26.38 | +3:28 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 31:22 | 38.26 | --- | |
2 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 31:58 | 37.54 | +0:36 | |
3 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 32:15 | 37.21 | +0:53 | |
4 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 32:44 | 36.66 | +1:22 | |
5 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 33:00 | 36.36 | +1:38 | |
6 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 33:11 | 36.16 | +1:49 | ||
7 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 34:04 | 35.23 | +2:42 | |
8 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 34:08 | 35.16 | +2:46 | ||
9 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 35:16 | 34.03 | +3:54 | ||
10 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 35:44 | 33.58 | +4:22 | ||
11 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 35:50 | 33.49 | +4:28 | ||
12 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 36:22 | 33.00 | +5:00 | |
13 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 38:38 | 31.06 | +7:16 | ||
14 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 42:49 | 28.03 | +11:27 | ||
15 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 43:28 | 27.61 | +12:06 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 32:38 | 36.77 | --- | |
2 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 33:07 | 36.24 | +0:29 | ||
3 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 33:41 | 35.63 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 36:55 | 32.51 | +4:17 | |
5 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 37:15 | 32.21 | +4:37 | ||
6 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 37:46 | 31.77 | +5:08 | ||
7 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 38:33 | 31.13 | +5:55 | ||
8 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 38:58 | 30.80 | +6:20 | ||
9 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 39:23 | 30.47 | +6:45 | ||
10 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 39:57 | 30.04 | +7:19 | ||
11 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 41:25 | 28.97 | +8:47 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 31:58 | 37.54 | --- | |
2 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 32:30 | 36.92 | +0:32 | ||
3 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 32:42 | 36.70 | +0:44 | |
4 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 32:48 | 36.59 | +0:50 | |
5 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 34:05 | 35.21 | +2:07 | |
6 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 34:24 | 34.88 | +2:26 | ||
7 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 34:37 | 34.67 | +2:39 | ||
8 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 34:39 | 34.63 | +2:41 | ||
9 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 34:58 | 34.32 | +3:00 | |
10 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 35:00 | 34.29 | +3:02 | |
11 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 35:03 | 34.24 | +3:05 | ||
12 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 35:59 | 33.35 | +4:01 | ||
13 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 36:59 | 32.45 | +5:01 | ||
14 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 37:16 | 32.20 | +5:18 | ||
15 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 37:18 | 32.17 | +5:20 | ||
16 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 37:19 | 32.16 | +5:21 | ||
17 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 37:52 | 31.69 | +5:54 | ||
18 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 37:53 | 31.68 | +5:55 | |
19 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 39:25 | 30.44 | +7:27 | ||
20 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 40:08 | 29.90 | +8:10 | ||
21 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 40:13 | 29.84 | +8:15 | |
22 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 40:57 | 29.30 | +8:59 | ||
23 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 42:04 | 28.53 | +10:06 | ||
24 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 43:14 | 27.76 | +11:16 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 31:05 | 38.61 | --- | |
2 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 32:11 | 37.29 | +1:06 | |
3 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 32:38 | 36.77 | +1:33 | ||
4 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 33:55 | 35.38 | +2:50 | |
5 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 34:17 | 35.00 | +3:12 | ||
6 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 34:18 | 34.99 | +3:13 | ||
7 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 34:34 | 34.72 | +3:29 | ||
8 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 34:44 | 34.55 | +3:39 | ||
9 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 35:01 | 34.27 | +3:56 | |
10 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 35:20 | 33.96 | +4:15 | ||
11 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 35:22 | 33.93 | +4:17 | ||
12 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 35:29 | 33.82 | +4:24 | ||
13 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 35:43 | 33.60 | +4:38 | ||
14 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 35:53 | 33.44 | +4:48 | |
15 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 36:30 | 32.88 | +5:25 | ||
16 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 36:33 | 32.83 | +5:28 | |
17 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 37:06 | 32.35 | +6:01 | |
17 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 37:06 | 32.35 | +6:01 | ||
19 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 37:22 | 32.11 | +6:17 | ||
20 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 37:40 | 31.86 | +6:35 | |
21 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 38:20 | 31.30 | +7:15 | ||
22 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:27 | 31.21 | +7:22 | |
23 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 38:37 | 31.07 | +7:32 | ||
24 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 40:29 | 29.64 | +9:24 | |
25 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 40:35 | 29.57 | +9:30 | ||
26 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 41:41 | 28.79 | +10:36 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 30:45 | 39.02 | --- | |
2 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 31:15 | 38.40 | +0:30 | |
3 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 31:41 | 37.87 | +0:56 | ||
4 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 32:07 | 37.36 | +1:22 | ||
5 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 32:16 | 37.19 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 32:25 | 37.02 | +1:40 | |
7 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 32:38 | 36.77 | +1:53 | |
8 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 33:06 | 36.25 | +2:21 | ||
9 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 33:23 | 35.95 | +2:38 | |
10 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 33:34 | 35.75 | +2:49 | |
11 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 33:49 | 35.49 | +3:04 | ||
12 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 33:52 | 35.43 | +3:07 | ||
12 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 33:52 | 35.43 | +3:07 | |
14 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 34:01 | 35.28 | +3:16 | |
15 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 34:09 | 35.14 | +3:24 | |
16 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 34:14 | 35.05 | +3:29 | |
17 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 34:20 | 34.95 | +3:35 | |
18 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 34:49 | 34.47 | +4:04 | ||
19 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 35:06 | 34.19 | +4:21 | |
20 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 35:08 | 34.16 | +4:23 | ||
21 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 35:14 | 34.06 | +4:29 | |
22 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 35:16 | 34.03 | +4:31 | |
22 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 35:16 | 34.03 | +4:31 | ||
24 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 35:26 | 33.87 | +4:41 | |
25 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 35:34 | 33.74 | +4:49 | |
26 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 35:44 | 33.58 | +4:59 | |
27 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 35:54 | 33.43 | +5:09 | |
28 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 36:18 | 33.06 | +5:33 | ||
29 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 36:40 | 32.73 | +5:55 | ||
30 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 36:50 | 32.58 | +6:05 | |
31 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 36:53 | 32.54 | +6:08 | |
32 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 36:54 | 32.52 | +6:09 | ||
33 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 36:55 | 32.51 | +6:10 | |
34 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 36:57 | 32.48 | +6:12 | |
35 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 37:01 | 32.42 | +6:16 | ||
36 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 37:29 | 32.01 | +6:44 | ||
37 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 37:50 | 31.72 | +7:05 | ||
38 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 38:05 | 31.51 | +7:20 | ||
39 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 38:18 | 31.33 | +7:33 | ||
40 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 38:22 | 31.28 | +7:37 | |
41 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 38:48 | 30.93 | +8:03 | ||
42 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 39:14 | 30.59 | +8:29 | |
43 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 39:24 | 30.46 | +8:39 | ||
44 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 40:12 | 29.85 | +9:27 | |
45 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 40:25 | 29.69 | +9:40 | |
46 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 40:26 | 29.68 | +9:41 | ||
47 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 40:52 | 29.36 | +10:07 | |
48 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 41:01 | 29.26 | +10:16 | ||
49 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 41:44 | 28.75 | +10:59 | ||
50 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 41:51 | 28.67 | +11:06 | |
51 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 42:27 | 28.27 | +11:42 | |
52 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 43:15 | 27.75 | +12:30 | ||
53 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 46:08 | 26.01 | +15:23 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 31:02 | 38.67 | --- | ||
2 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 31:28 | 38.14 | +0:26 | ||
3 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 31:42 | 37.85 | +0:40 | |
4 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 32:06 | 37.38 | +1:04 | |
5 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 32:45 | 36.64 | +1:43 | |
6 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 32:54 | 36.47 | +1:52 | |
7 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 32:55 | 36.46 | +1:53 | |
8 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 33:38 | 35.68 | +2:36 | ||
9 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 34:07 | 35.17 | +3:05 | ||
10 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 34:24 | 34.88 | +3:22 | |
11 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 34:25 | 34.87 | +3:23 | ||
12 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 34:29 | 34.80 | +3:27 | ||
13 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 34:31 | 34.77 | +3:29 | ||
14 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 34:35 | 34.70 | +3:33 | ||
15 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 34:41 | 34.60 | +3:39 | |
16 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 34:42 | 34.58 | +3:40 | |
17 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 34:59 | 34.30 | +3:57 | |
18 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 35:12 | 34.09 | +4:10 | ||
19 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 35:14 | 34.06 | +4:12 | ||
20 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 35:24 | 33.90 | +4:22 | ||
21 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 35:36 | 33.71 | +4:34 | ||
21 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 35:36 | 33.71 | +4:34 | ||
23 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 35:52 | 33.46 | +4:50 | |
24 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 36:11 | 33.16 | +5:09 | ||
25 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 36:15 | 33.10 | +5:13 | ||
26 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 36:31 | 32.86 | +5:29 | ||
27 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 36:40 | 32.73 | +5:38 | ||
28 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 36:42 | 32.70 | +5:40 | ||
29 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 36:55 | 32.51 | +5:53 | ||
30 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 37:01 | 32.42 | +5:59 | ||
31 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 37:31 | 31.99 | +6:29 | |
32 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 37:36 | 31.91 | +6:34 | ||
33 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 37:38 | 31.89 | +6:36 | |
34 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 37:39 | 31.87 | +6:37 | |
35 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 37:40 | 31.86 | +6:38 | |
35 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 37:40 | 31.86 | +6:38 | ||
37 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 37:54 | 31.66 | +6:52 | |
38 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 37:58 | 31.61 | +6:56 | |
39 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 38:18 | 31.33 | +7:16 | ||
40 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 38:50 | 30.90 | +7:48 | ||
41 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 39:09 | 30.65 | +8:07 | ||
42 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 39:41 | 30.24 | +8:39 | |
43 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 40:49 | 29.40 | +9:47 | ||
44 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 41:31 | 28.90 | +10:29 | ||
45 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 42:44 | 28.08 | +11:42 | ||
46 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 43:15 | 27.75 | +12:13 | ||
47 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 43:40 | 27.48 | +12:38 | |
48 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 46:45 | 25.67 | +15:43 | ||
49 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 47:26 | 25.30 | +16:24 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 33:21 | 35.98 | --- | |
2 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 33:24 | 35.93 | +0:03 | ||
3 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 33:30 | 35.82 | +0:09 | |
4 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 34:56 | 34.35 | +1:35 | |
5 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 35:01 | 34.27 | +1:40 | |
6 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 35:02 | 34.25 | +1:41 | ||
7 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 35:06 | 34.19 | +1:45 | |
8 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 35:18 | 33.99 | +1:57 | |
9 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 35:25 | 33.88 | +2:04 | |
10 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 35:36 | 33.71 | +2:15 | |
11 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 35:58 | 33.36 | +2:37 | |
12 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 36:08 | 33.21 | +2:47 | |
13 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 36:17 | 33.07 | +2:56 | ||
14 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 36:37 | 32.77 | +3:16 | ||
15 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 36:38 | 32.76 | +3:17 | ||
15 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 36:38 | 32.76 | +3:17 | ||
17 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 36:48 | 32.61 | +3:27 | ||
18 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 36:59 | 32.45 | +3:38 | |
19 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 37:12 | 32.26 | +3:51 | ||
20 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 37:22 | 32.11 | +4:01 | |
21 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 37:46 | 31.77 | +4:25 | ||
22 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 38:07 | 31.48 | +4:46 | |
23 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 38:39 | 31.05 | +5:18 | |
24 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 39:25 | 30.44 | +6:04 | ||
25 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 39:45 | 30.19 | +6:24 | |
26 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 40:02 | 29.98 | +6:41 | ||
27 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 40:04 | 29.95 | +6:43 | ||
28 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 40:06 | 29.93 | +6:45 | ||
29 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 42:07 | 28.49 | +8:46 | ||
30 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 42:29 | 28.25 | +9:08 | |
31 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 44:19 | 27.08 | +10:58 | ||
32 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 45:48 | 26.20 | +12:27 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 34:01 | 35.28 | --- | ||
2 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 34:04 | 35.23 | +0:03 | |
3 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 34:18 | 34.99 | +0:17 | |
4 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 34:46 | 34.52 | +0:45 | ||
5 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 35:33 | 33.76 | +1:32 | ||
6 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 37:50 | 31.72 | +3:49 | |
7 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 38:26 | 31.22 | +4:25 | ||
8 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 38:29 | 31.18 | +4:28 | |
9 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 38:32 | 31.14 | +4:31 | |
10 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 38:53 | 30.86 | +4:52 | ||
11 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 38:54 | 30.85 | +4:53 | ||
12 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 39:30 | 30.38 | +5:29 | ||
13 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 39:36 | 30.30 | +5:35 | ||
14 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 39:53 | 30.09 | +5:52 | |
15 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 39:57 | 30.04 | +5:56 | ||
16 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 40:12 | 29.85 | +6:11 | |
17 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 40:40 | 29.51 | +6:39 | |
18 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 41:33 | 28.88 | +7:32 | ||
19 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 49:35 | 24.20 | +15:34 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 35:22 | 33.93 | --- | ||
2 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 36:26 | 32.94 | +1:04 | ||
3 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 36:53 | 32.54 | +1:31 | ||
4 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 37:09 | 32.30 | +1:47 | ||
5 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 37:57 | 31.62 | +2:35 | |
6 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 38:41 | 31.02 | +3:19 | |
7 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 39:40 | 30.25 | +4:18 | ||
8 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 41:13 | 29.11 | +5:51 | ||
9 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 43:00 | 27.91 | +7:38 | ||
10 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 48:05 | 24.96 | +12:43 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 35:10 | 34.12 | --- | |
2 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 36:12 | 33.15 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 36:14 | 33.12 | +1:04 | |
4 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 36:49 | 32.59 | +1:39 | |
5 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 39:01 | 30.76 | +3:51 | ||
6 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 41:16 | 29.08 | +6:06 | |
7 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 43:18 | 27.71 | +8:08 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 35:32 | 33.77 | --- | ||
2 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 41:42 | 28.78 | +6:10 | ||
3 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 41:51 | 28.67 | +6:19 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 47:42 | 25.16 | +12:10 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 36:31 | 32.86 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 32:18 | 37.15 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 37:15 | 32.21 | +4:57 | |
3 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 39:44 | 30.20 | +7:26 | |
4 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 40:25 | 29.69 | +8:07 | ||
5 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 45:24 | 26.43 | +13:06 | ||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 37:21 | 32.13 | --- | |
2 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 37:28 | 32.03 | +0:07 | ||
3 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 38:15 | 31.37 | +0:54 | ||
4 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 38:23 | 31.26 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 38:50 | 30.90 | +1:29 | |
6 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 39:38 | 30.28 | +2:17 | ||
7 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 41:20 | 29.03 | +3:59 | |
8 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 42:12 | 28.44 | +4:51 | ||
9 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 44:02 | 27.25 | +6:41 | ||
10 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 46:55 | 25.58 | +9:34 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 36:22 | 33.00 | --- | |
2 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 37:03 | 32.39 | +0:41 | ||
2 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 37:03 | 32.39 | +0:41 | |
4 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 37:04 | 32.37 | +0:42 | |
5 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 38:45 | 30.97 | +2:23 | |
6 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 39:44 | 30.20 | +3:22 | ||
7 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 40:26 | 29.68 | +4:04 | ||
8 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 43:09 | 27.81 | +6:47 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 32:21 | 37.09 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 35:07 | 34.17 | +2:46 | |
3 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 35:55 | 33.41 | +3:34 | |
4 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 38:17 | 31.35 | +5:56 | |
5 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 40:49 | 29.40 | +8:28 | ||
6 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 41:33 | 28.88 | +9:12 | |
7 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 42:16 | 28.39 | +9:55 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 37:55 | 31.65 | --- | |
2 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 39:25 | 30.44 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 45:38 | 26.30 | +7:43 | ||
4 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 47:18 | 25.37 | +9:23 | ||
5 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 47:38 | 25.19 | +9:43 | |
6 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 50:01 | 23.99 | +12:06 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 35:30 | 33.80 | --- | |
2 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 36:14 | 33.12 | +0:44 | ||
3 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 36:37 | 32.77 | +1:07 | |
4 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 37:31 | 31.99 | +2:01 | |
5 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 38:25 | 31.24 | +2:55 | |
6 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 38:42 | 31.01 | +3:12 | |
7 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 38:43 | 30.99 | +3:13 | |
8 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 38:57 | 30.81 | +3:27 | |
9 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 39:10 | 30.64 | +3:40 | |
10 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 39:39 | 30.26 | +4:09 | ||
11 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 39:50 | 30.13 | +4:20 | ||
12 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 46:46 | 25.66 | +11:16 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 38:43 | 30.99 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 39:34 | 30.33 | +0:51 | |
3 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 40:46 | 29.44 | +2:03 | |
4 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 42:26 | 28.28 | +3:43 | ||
5 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 42:28 | 28.26 | +3:45 | ||
6 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 43:02 | 27.89 | +4:19 | ||
7 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 44:01 | 27.26 | +5:18 | |
8 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 46:29 | 25.82 | +7:46 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 43:00 | 27.91 | --- | |
2 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 44:35 | 26.92 | +1:35 | ||
3 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 47:40 | 25.17 | +4:40 | |
4. posms: Wechsel Rad-Lauf (0.05 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 1:05 | 2.77 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 0:59 | 3.05 | --- | ||
2 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 1:24 | 2.14 | +0:25 | |
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 0:36 | 5.00 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 1:14 | 2.43 | +0:38 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 0:34 | 5.29 | --- | |
2 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 0:37 | 4.86 | +0:03 | |
3 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:07 | |
4 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 0:42 | 4.29 | +0:08 | ||
5 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 0:45 | 4.00 | +0:11 | |
6 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 0:46 | 3.91 | +0:12 | |
7 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:15 | ||
7 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:15 | ||
9 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:20 | ||
9 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:20 | ||
11 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 1:01 | 2.95 | +0:27 | |
12 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 1:03 | 2.86 | +0:29 | ||
13 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 1:12 | 2.50 | +0:38 | ||
14 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 1:20 | 2.25 | +0:46 | |
15 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 1:43 | 1.75 | +1:09 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 0:03 | 60.00 | --- | ||
2 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 0:29 | 6.21 | +0:26 | ||
3 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 0:32 | 5.63 | +0:29 | ||
4 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 0:55 | 3.27 | +0:52 | ||
5 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:56 | |
6 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 1:12 | 2.50 | +1:09 | ||
7 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 1:16 | 2.37 | +1:13 | ||
8 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 1:28 | 2.05 | +1:25 | ||
9 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 1:33 | 1.94 | +1:30 | ||
10 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 1:46 | 1.70 | +1:43 | |
11 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 1:52 | 1.61 | +1:49 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 0:30 | 6.00 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:08 | ||
3 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:11 | |
3 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:11 | |
5 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 0:44 | 4.09 | +0:14 | |
6 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 0:46 | 3.91 | +0:16 | |
7 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 0:47 | 3.83 | +0:17 | |
8 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:18 | |
9 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:21 | ||
10 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:22 | ||
11 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 0:56 | 3.21 | +0:26 | |
12 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 0:58 | 3.10 | +0:28 | ||
13 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 1:01 | 2.95 | +0:31 | ||
14 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 1:05 | 2.77 | +0:35 | ||
15 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 1:07 | 2.69 | +0:37 | |
16 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 1:09 | 2.61 | +0:39 | ||
17 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 1:10 | 2.57 | +0:40 | ||
18 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 1:12 | 2.50 | +0:42 | ||
19 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 1:13 | 2.47 | +0:43 | ||
20 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 1:17 | 2.34 | +0:47 | ||
21 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 1:19 | 2.28 | +0:49 | ||
22 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 1:40 | 1.80 | +1:10 | ||
23 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 1:45 | 1.71 | +1:15 | ||
24 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 1:48 | 1.67 | +1:18 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 0:40 | 4.50 | --- | ||
2 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 0:45 | 4.00 | +0:05 | |
3 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 0:45 | 4.00 | +0:05 | |
5 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:08 | ||
6 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:09 | ||
7 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:11 | |
7 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:11 | ||
9 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:12 | |
10 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:14 | |
10 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:14 | ||
10 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:14 | ||
13 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 0:57 | 3.16 | +0:17 | |
13 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 0:57 | 3.16 | +0:17 | ||
15 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:19 | |
15 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:19 | ||
17 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 1:00 | 3.00 | +0:20 | |
18 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:24 | ||
19 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:06 | 2.73 | +0:26 | ||
20 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 1:11 | 2.54 | +0:31 | ||
20 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 1:11 | 2.54 | +0:31 | ||
22 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 1:16 | 2.37 | +0:36 | ||
23 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:17 | 2.34 | +0:37 | |
24 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 1:27 | 2.07 | +0:47 | ||
25 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 1:46 | 1.70 | +1:06 | |
26 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 2:37 | 1.15 | +1:57 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 0:26 | 6.92 | --- | ||
2 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 0:32 | 5.63 | +0:06 | ||
3 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 0:36 | 5.00 | +0:10 | |
4 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:12 | ||
5 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 0:42 | 4.29 | +0:16 | ||
6 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 0:44 | 4.09 | +0:18 | ||
7 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 0:45 | 4.00 | +0:19 | |
7 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 0:45 | 4.00 | +0:19 | |
7 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 0:45 | 4.00 | +0:19 | |
10 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 0:46 | 3.91 | +0:20 | ||
10 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 0:46 | 3.91 | +0:20 | |
10 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 0:46 | 3.91 | +0:20 | ||
13 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:22 | ||
13 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:22 | |
15 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:23 | |
15 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:23 | |
17 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:25 | |
17 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:25 | ||
19 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:26 | |
19 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:26 | |
21 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 0:53 | 3.40 | +0:27 | ||
21 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 0:53 | 3.40 | +0:27 | ||
23 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:28 | ||
24 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 0:57 | 3.16 | +0:31 | |
24 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 0:57 | 3.16 | +0:31 | |
24 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 0:57 | 3.16 | +0:31 | |
27 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 0:58 | 3.10 | +0:32 | |
28 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:33 | ||
28 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:33 | |
30 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 1:01 | 2.95 | +0:35 | |
31 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:38 | |
31 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:38 | ||
31 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:38 | ||
34 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 1:05 | 2.77 | +0:39 | ||
34 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 1:05 | 2.77 | +0:39 | ||
36 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 1:09 | 2.61 | +0:43 | |
36 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 1:09 | 2.61 | +0:43 | |
38 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 1:10 | 2.57 | +0:44 | ||
39 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 1:16 | 2.37 | +0:50 | |
40 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 1:19 | 2.28 | +0:53 | |
41 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 1:20 | 2.25 | +0:54 | |
42 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 1:21 | 2.22 | +0:55 | |
43 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 1:23 | 2.17 | +0:57 | ||
44 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 1:24 | 2.14 | +0:58 | |
45 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 1:25 | 2.12 | +0:59 | |
46 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 1:26 | 2.09 | +1:00 | ||
47 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 1:29 | 2.02 | +1:03 | |
48 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 1:36 | 1.88 | +1:10 | |
49 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 1:40 | 1.80 | +1:14 | |
50 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 1:52 | 1.61 | +1:26 | |
51 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 1:55 | 1.57 | +1:29 | ||
52 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 2:00 | 1.50 | +1:34 | ||
53 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 2:16 | 1.32 | +1:50 | ||
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 0:31 | 5.81 | --- | |
2 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 0:37 | 4.86 | +0:06 | |
3 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:07 | |
3 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:07 | ||
5 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 0:39 | 4.62 | +0:08 | |
6 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:10 | |
6 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:10 | ||
8 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 0:42 | 4.29 | +0:11 | |
8 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 0:42 | 4.29 | +0:11 | |
10 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 0:44 | 4.09 | +0:13 | |
10 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 0:44 | 4.09 | +0:13 | |
12 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 0:47 | 3.83 | +0:16 | ||
13 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:20 | ||
14 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:21 | |
15 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:23 | ||
16 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 0:55 | 3.27 | +0:24 | ||
17 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 0:56 | 3.21 | +0:25 | |
17 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 0:56 | 3.21 | +0:25 | ||
19 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:28 | ||
19 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:28 | ||
21 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 1:01 | 2.95 | +0:30 | ||
22 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 1:03 | 2.86 | +0:32 | ||
22 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 1:03 | 2.86 | +0:32 | ||
24 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:33 | ||
25 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 1:05 | 2.77 | +0:34 | |
26 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 1:07 | 2.69 | +0:36 | |
27 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 1:09 | 2.61 | +0:38 | ||
28 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 1:10 | 2.57 | +0:39 | |
28 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 1:10 | 2.57 | +0:39 | ||
30 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 1:12 | 2.50 | +0:41 | ||
30 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 1:12 | 2.50 | +0:41 | ||
32 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 1:13 | 2.47 | +0:42 | ||
32 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 1:13 | 2.47 | +0:42 | ||
34 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 1:14 | 2.43 | +0:43 | ||
35 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 1:15 | 2.40 | +0:44 | ||
36 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 1:17 | 2.34 | +0:46 | ||
36 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 1:17 | 2.34 | +0:46 | |
38 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 1:21 | 2.22 | +0:50 | |
39 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 1:32 | 1.96 | +1:01 | ||
40 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 1:33 | 1.94 | +1:02 | ||
41 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 1:34 | 1.91 | +1:03 | ||
41 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 1:34 | 1.91 | +1:03 | ||
41 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 1:34 | 1.91 | +1:03 | ||
44 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:44 | 1.73 | +1:13 | |
45 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 1:54 | 1.58 | +1:23 | ||
45 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 1:54 | 1.58 | +1:23 | |
47 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 2:03 | 1.46 | +1:32 | ||
48 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 2:04 | 1.45 | +1:33 | ||
49 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 2:12 | 1.36 | +1:41 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 0:40 | 4.50 | --- | |
2 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 0:42 | 4.29 | +0:02 | ||
3 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:08 | |
4 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:09 | |
5 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 0:50 | 3.60 | +0:10 | ||
6 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:12 | |
6 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:12 | |
6 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:12 | |
6 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:12 | |
10 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:14 | |
10 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:14 | ||
12 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 0:56 | 3.21 | +0:16 | ||
13 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 1:00 | 3.00 | +0:20 | ||
13 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 1:00 | 3.00 | +0:20 | ||
15 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 1:02 | 2.90 | +0:22 | |
16 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 1:06 | 2.73 | +0:26 | |
17 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 1:07 | 2.69 | +0:27 | |
18 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 1:08 | 2.65 | +0:28 | ||
19 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 1:15 | 2.40 | +0:35 | |
20 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 1:16 | 2.37 | +0:36 | |
21 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 1:22 | 2.20 | +0:42 | ||
22 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 1:24 | 2.14 | +0:44 | ||
23 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 1:28 | 2.05 | +0:48 | |
24 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 1:30 | 2.00 | +0:50 | |
25 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 1:37 | 1.86 | +0:57 | |
25 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 1:37 | 1.86 | +0:57 | ||
27 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 1:45 | 1.71 | +1:05 | |
28 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 1:48 | 1.67 | +1:08 | ||
29 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 1:51 | 1.62 | +1:11 | ||
30 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 1:54 | 1.58 | +1:14 | ||
31 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 1:58 | 1.53 | +1:18 | ||
32 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 2:02 | 1.48 | +1:22 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 0:44 | 4.09 | --- | ||
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:04 | |
2 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 0:48 | 3.75 | +0:04 | |
4 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:08 | ||
5 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:10 | |
5 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:10 | |
7 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 0:58 | 3.10 | +0:14 | ||
8 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 1:02 | 2.90 | +0:18 | ||
9 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 1:03 | 2.86 | +0:19 | ||
10 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 1:06 | 2.73 | +0:22 | |
11 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 1:14 | 2.43 | +0:30 | |
11 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 1:14 | 2.43 | +0:30 | |
13 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 1:17 | 2.34 | +0:33 | |
14 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 1:33 | 1.94 | +0:49 | ||
15 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 1:36 | 1.88 | +0:52 | ||
16 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 1:39 | 1.82 | +0:55 | ||
17 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 1:46 | 1.70 | +1:02 | ||
18 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 1:51 | 1.62 | +1:07 | |
19 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 2:08 | 1.41 | +1:24 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 0:38 | 4.74 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 0:50 | 3.60 | +0:12 | |
3 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 0:52 | 3.46 | +0:14 | ||
4 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 0:54 | 3.33 | +0:16 | |
5 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 0:55 | 3.27 | +0:17 | ||
6 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 0:59 | 3.05 | +0:21 | ||
7 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 1:11 | 2.54 | +0:33 | ||
8 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 1:31 | 1.98 | +0:53 | ||
9 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 1:41 | 1.78 | +1:03 | |
10 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 1:55 | 1.57 | +1:17 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 1:07 | 2.69 | --- | |
2 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 1:12 | 2.50 | +0:05 | |
3 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 1:17 | 2.34 | +0:10 | |
4 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 1:19 | 2.28 | +0:12 | |
5 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 1:27 | 2.07 | +0:20 | ||
6 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 1:45 | 1.71 | +0:38 | ||
7 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 2:08 | 1.41 | +1:01 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 0:49 | 3.67 | --- | ||
2 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 1:02 | 2.90 | +0:13 | ||
3 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 1:25 | 2.12 | +0:36 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 3:05 | 0.97 | +2:16 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 0:38 | 4.74 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 0:33 | 5.45 | --- | |
2 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 0:38 | 4.74 | +0:05 | ||
3 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 1:03 | 2.86 | +0:30 | |
4 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:31 | |
5 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 1:07 | 2.69 | +0:34 | ||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 0:47 | 3.83 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 0:51 | 3.53 | +0:04 | |
3 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 0:58 | 3.10 | +0:11 | |
4 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 1:00 | 3.00 | +0:13 | ||
5 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 1:13 | 2.47 | +0:26 | ||
6 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 1:16 | 2.37 | +0:29 | ||
7 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 1:23 | 2.17 | +0:36 | ||
8 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 1:29 | 2.02 | +0:42 | |
9 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 1:32 | 1.96 | +0:45 | ||
10 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 1:37 | 1.86 | +0:50 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 0:51 | 3.53 | --- | |
1 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 0:51 | 3.53 | --- | |
3 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 0:55 | 3.27 | +0:04 | |
4 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 0:58 | 3.10 | +0:07 | ||
5 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 1:01 | 2.95 | +0:10 | |
6 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:13 | ||
6 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 1:04 | 2.81 | +0:13 | ||
8 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 1:07 | 2.69 | +0:16 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 0:40 | 4.50 | --- | ||
2 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 0:41 | 4.39 | +0:01 | |
3 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 0:55 | 3.27 | +0:15 | |
4 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 1:18 | 2.31 | +0:38 | ||
5 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 1:25 | 2.12 | +0:45 | |
6 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 1:27 | 2.07 | +0:47 | ||
7 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 1:34 | 1.91 | +0:54 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 0:58 | 3.10 | --- | |
2 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 1:07 | 2.69 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 1:18 | 2.31 | +0:20 | ||
4 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 1:27 | 2.07 | +0:29 | ||
4 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 1:27 | 2.07 | +0:29 | ||
6 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 2:22 | 1.27 | +1:24 | |
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 0:36 | 5.00 | --- | |
2 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 0:49 | 3.67 | +0:13 | |
3 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 0:55 | 3.27 | +0:19 | |
4 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 0:56 | 3.21 | +0:20 | ||
5 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 0:57 | 3.16 | +0:21 | |
6 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 1:00 | 3.00 | +0:24 | ||
7 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 1:03 | 2.86 | +0:27 | ||
8 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 1:06 | 2.73 | +0:30 | |
9 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 1:10 | 2.57 | +0:34 | |
10 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 1:18 | 2.31 | +0:42 | ||
11 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 1:24 | 2.14 | +0:48 | |
12 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 1:35 | 1.89 | +0:59 | |
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 1:04 | 2.81 | --- | |
2 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 1:08 | 2.65 | +0:04 | ||
3 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 1:13 | 2.47 | +0:09 | |
3 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 1:13 | 2.47 | +0:09 | |
5 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 1:15 | 2.40 | +0:11 | |
6 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 1:25 | 2.12 | +0:21 | ||
7 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 1:31 | 1.98 | +0:27 | |
8 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 1:59 | 1.51 | +0:55 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 0:59 | 3.05 | --- | |
2 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 1:10 | 2.57 | +0:11 | |
3 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 2:20 | 1.29 | +1:21 | ||
5. posms: Lauf (5.00 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 22:21 | 13.42 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 27:08 | 11.06 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 29:32 | 10.16 | +2:24 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 21:51 | 13.73 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 32:20 | 9.28 | +10:29 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 15:32 | 19.31 | --- | |
2 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 16:51 | 17.80 | +1:19 | |
3 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 18:26 | 16.27 | +2:54 | ||
4 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 19:09 | 15.67 | +3:37 | ||
5 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 19:23 | 15.48 | +3:51 | |
6 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 20:11 | 14.86 | +4:39 | |
7 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 21:05 | 14.23 | +5:33 | ||
8 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 21:12 | 14.15 | +5:40 | |
8 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 21:12 | 14.15 | +5:40 | |
10 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 21:22 | 14.04 | +5:50 | ||
11 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 23:16 | 12.89 | +7:44 | |
12 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 23:28 | 12.78 | +7:56 | ||
13 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 27:11 | 11.04 | +11:39 | ||
14 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 27:45 | 10.81 | +12:13 | ||
15 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 32:43 | 9.17 | +17:11 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 16:46 | 17.89 | --- | |
2 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 20:17 | 14.79 | +3:31 | ||
3 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 22:20 | 13.43 | +5:34 | ||
4 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 23:01 | 13.03 | +6:15 | ||
5 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 23:02 | 13.02 | +6:16 | ||
6 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 24:21 | 12.32 | +7:35 | ||
7 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 24:46 | 12.11 | +8:00 | ||
8 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 24:50 | 12.08 | +8:04 | ||
9 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 25:14 | 11.89 | +8:28 | |
10 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 26:35 | 11.29 | +9:49 | ||
11 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 30:38 | 9.79 | +13:52 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 17:55 | 16.74 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 19:19 | 15.53 | +1:24 | |
3 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 19:54 | 15.08 | +1:59 | ||
4 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 20:24 | 14.71 | +2:29 | ||
5 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 20:32 | 14.61 | +2:37 | |
6 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 20:41 | 14.50 | +2:46 | ||
7 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 20:47 | 14.43 | +2:52 | |
8 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 21:07 | 14.21 | +3:12 | ||
9 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 21:41 | 13.84 | +3:46 | ||
10 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 21:46 | 13.78 | +3:51 | ||
11 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 22:04 | 13.60 | +4:09 | |
12 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 22:06 | 13.57 | +4:11 | |
12 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 22:06 | 13.57 | +4:11 | ||
14 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 22:46 | 13.18 | +4:51 | |
15 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 22:54 | 13.10 | +4:59 | |
16 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 23:40 | 12.68 | +5:45 | ||
17 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 24:32 | 12.23 | +6:37 | ||
18 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 24:51 | 12.07 | +6:56 | ||
19 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 25:00 | 12.00 | +7:05 | ||
20 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 25:06 | 11.95 | +7:11 | ||
21 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 25:12 | 11.90 | +7:17 | ||
22 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 30:15 | 9.92 | +12:20 | ||
23 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 31:44 | 9.45 | +13:49 | ||
24 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 32:32 | 9.22 | +14:37 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 17:44 | 16.92 | --- | |
2 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 18:42 | 16.04 | +0:58 | ||
3 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 19:32 | 15.36 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 19:33 | 15.35 | +1:49 | ||
5 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 19:55 | 15.06 | +2:11 | ||
6 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 20:23 | 14.72 | +2:39 | ||
7 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 20:32 | 14.61 | +2:48 | |
8 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 20:51 | 14.39 | +3:07 | |
9 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 21:05 | 14.23 | +3:21 | |
10 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 21:30 | 13.95 | +3:46 | |
11 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 21:36 | 13.89 | +3:52 | ||
12 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 22:02 | 13.62 | +4:18 | |
13 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 22:08 | 13.55 | +4:24 | |
14 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 22:28 | 13.35 | +4:44 | |
15 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 22:33 | 13.30 | +4:49 | |
16 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 22:45 | 13.19 | +5:01 | ||
17 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 23:01 | 13.03 | +5:17 | ||
18 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 23:03 | 13.02 | +5:19 | ||
19 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 23:28 | 12.78 | +5:44 | ||
19 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 23:28 | 12.78 | +5:44 | ||
21 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 23:45 | 12.63 | +6:01 | |
22 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 24:03 | 12.47 | +6:19 | ||
23 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 24:42 | 12.15 | +6:58 | ||
24 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 26:17 | 11.41 | +8:33 | ||
25 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 27:23 | 10.96 | +9:39 | ||
26 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 28:58 | 10.36 | +11:14 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 16:21 | 18.35 | --- | |
2 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 17:46 | 16.89 | +1:25 | |
3 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 18:30 | 16.22 | +2:09 | |
4 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 19:21 | 15.50 | +3:00 | |
5 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 19:28 | 15.41 | +3:07 | ||
6 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 19:57 | 15.04 | +3:36 | ||
7 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 20:12 | 14.85 | +3:51 | |
8 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 20:18 | 14.78 | +3:57 | ||
9 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 20:20 | 14.75 | +3:59 | |
10 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 20:37 | 14.55 | +4:16 | ||
11 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 20:46 | 14.45 | +4:25 | |
11 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 20:46 | 14.45 | +4:25 | |
13 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 20:49 | 14.41 | +4:28 | |
14 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 21:01 | 14.27 | +4:40 | ||
15 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 21:21 | 14.05 | +5:00 | ||
16 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 21:28 | 13.98 | +5:07 | ||
17 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 21:29 | 13.96 | +5:08 | ||
18 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 21:33 | 13.92 | +5:12 | |
18 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 21:33 | 13.92 | +5:12 | ||
20 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 21:35 | 13.90 | +5:14 | |
21 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 21:48 | 13.76 | +5:27 | ||
22 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 21:53 | 13.71 | +5:32 | ||
23 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 21:56 | 13.68 | +5:35 | |
24 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 22:03 | 13.61 | +5:42 | |
25 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 22:11 | 13.52 | +5:50 | ||
26 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 22:20 | 13.43 | +5:59 | ||
27 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 22:47 | 13.17 | +6:26 | |
28 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 22:58 | 13.06 | +6:37 | |
29 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 23:02 | 13.02 | +6:41 | |
30 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 23:19 | 12.87 | +6:58 | |
31 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 23:21 | 12.85 | +7:00 | |
32 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 23:26 | 12.80 | +7:05 | ||
32 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 23:26 | 12.80 | +7:05 | |
34 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 23:27 | 12.79 | +7:06 | ||
35 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 23:28 | 12.78 | +7:07 | |
36 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 23:30 | 12.77 | +7:09 | ||
37 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 23:54 | 12.55 | +7:33 | |
38 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 24:13 | 12.39 | +7:52 | ||
39 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 24:36 | 12.20 | +8:15 | ||
40 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 24:56 | 12.03 | +8:35 | |
41 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 25:00 | 12.00 | +8:39 | |
42 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 25:42 | 11.67 | +9:21 | ||
43 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 26:06 | 11.49 | +9:45 | ||
44 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 26:44 | 11.22 | +10:23 | |
45 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 26:54 | 11.15 | +10:33 | ||
46 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 27:31 | 10.90 | +11:10 | |
47 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 28:23 | 10.57 | +12:02 | ||
48 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 28:32 | 10.51 | +12:11 | |
49 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 31:14 | 9.61 | +14:53 | |
50 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 33:10 | 9.05 | +16:49 | |
51 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 33:12 | 9.04 | +16:51 | ||
52 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 33:47 | 8.88 | +17:26 | |
53 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 33:53 | 8.85 | +17:32 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 19:05 | 15.72 | --- | |
2 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 19:20 | 15.52 | +0:15 | |
3 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 19:24 | 15.46 | +0:19 | |
4 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 19:28 | 15.41 | +0:23 | |
5 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 19:39 | 15.27 | +0:34 | ||
6 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 19:59 | 15.01 | +0:54 | ||
6 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 19:59 | 15.01 | +0:54 | |
8 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 20:25 | 14.69 | +1:20 | ||
9 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 20:36 | 14.56 | +1:31 | ||
10 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 20:37 | 14.55 | +1:32 | |
11 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 20:48 | 14.42 | +1:43 | |
12 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 20:53 | 14.37 | +1:48 | |
13 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 21:34 | 13.91 | +2:29 | ||
14 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 21:56 | 13.68 | +2:51 | ||
15 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 22:00 | 13.64 | +2:55 | ||
16 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 22:06 | 13.57 | +3:01 | ||
17 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 22:14 | 13.49 | +3:09 | ||
18 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 22:24 | 13.39 | +3:19 | ||
19 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 22:30 | 13.33 | +3:25 | |
20 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 22:34 | 13.29 | +3:29 | ||
21 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 22:39 | 13.25 | +3:34 | ||
22 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 22:49 | 13.15 | +3:44 | ||
23 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 22:54 | 13.10 | +3:49 | ||
23 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 22:54 | 13.10 | +3:49 | ||
25 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 23:16 | 12.89 | +4:11 | |
26 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 23:43 | 12.65 | +4:38 | ||
27 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 23:47 | 12.61 | +4:42 | |
28 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 23:58 | 12.52 | +4:53 | |
29 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 23:59 | 12.51 | +4:54 | ||
30 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 24:05 | 12.46 | +5:00 | ||
31 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 24:11 | 12.41 | +5:06 | ||
32 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 24:29 | 12.25 | +5:24 | |
33 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 24:42 | 12.15 | +5:37 | |
34 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 25:01 | 11.99 | +5:56 | ||
35 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 25:12 | 11.90 | +6:07 | ||
36 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 25:17 | 11.87 | +6:12 | ||
37 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 25:18 | 11.86 | +6:13 | ||
38 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 25:41 | 11.68 | +6:36 | ||
39 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 26:18 | 11.41 | +7:13 | ||
40 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 26:54 | 11.15 | +7:49 | |
41 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 27:09 | 11.05 | +8:04 | ||
42 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 28:16 | 10.61 | +9:11 | |
43 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 28:27 | 10.54 | +9:22 | ||
44 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 28:42 | 10.45 | +9:37 | |
45 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 29:12 | 10.27 | +10:07 | |
46 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 31:10 | 9.63 | +12:05 | ||
47 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 32:09 | 9.33 | +13:04 | ||
48 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 34:12 | 8.77 | +15:07 | ||
49 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 34:26 | 8.71 | +15:21 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 19:27 | 15.42 | --- | |
2 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 20:08 | 14.90 | +0:41 | |
3 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 20:48 | 14.42 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 21:22 | 14.04 | +1:55 | |
5 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 21:29 | 13.96 | +2:02 | |
6 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 22:07 | 13.56 | +2:40 | |
7 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 22:19 | 13.44 | +2:52 | |
8 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 22:29 | 13.34 | +3:02 | |
9 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 22:34 | 13.29 | +3:07 | ||
10 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 22:42 | 13.22 | +3:15 | |
11 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 23:08 | 12.97 | +3:41 | |
12 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 23:25 | 12.81 | +3:58 | ||
13 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 23:43 | 12.65 | +4:16 | |
13 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 23:43 | 12.65 | +4:16 | ||
15 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 23:44 | 12.64 | +4:17 | ||
16 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 23:54 | 12.55 | +4:27 | ||
17 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 24:08 | 12.43 | +4:41 | |
18 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 24:27 | 12.27 | +5:00 | |
19 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 25:09 | 11.93 | +5:42 | ||
20 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 25:25 | 11.80 | +5:58 | |
21 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 26:04 | 11.51 | +6:37 | |
22 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 26:09 | 11.47 | +6:42 | ||
23 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 26:59 | 11.12 | +7:32 | ||
24 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 27:11 | 11.04 | +7:44 | ||
25 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 27:49 | 10.78 | +8:22 | ||
26 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 28:43 | 10.45 | +9:16 | ||
27 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 29:22 | 10.22 | +9:55 | |
28 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 29:23 | 10.21 | +9:56 | ||
29 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 30:17 | 9.91 | +10:50 | |
30 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 30:18 | 9.90 | +10:51 | |
31 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 30:19 | 9.90 | +10:52 | ||
32 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 35:04 | 8.56 | +15:37 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 19:48 | 15.15 | --- | |
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 19:52 | 15.10 | +0:04 | |
3 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 20:51 | 14.39 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 21:17 | 14.10 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 21:45 | 13.79 | +1:57 | |
6 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 23:36 | 12.71 | +3:48 | |
7 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 23:39 | 12.68 | +3:51 | ||
8 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 23:53 | 12.56 | +4:05 | ||
9 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 24:03 | 12.47 | +4:15 | ||
10 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 24:43 | 12.14 | +4:55 | |
11 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 24:48 | 12.10 | +5:00 | |
12 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 25:38 | 11.70 | +5:50 | ||
13 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 26:55 | 11.15 | +7:07 | ||
14 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 28:25 | 10.56 | +8:37 | ||
15 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 28:49 | 10.41 | +9:01 | |
16 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 29:10 | 10.29 | +9:22 | ||
17 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 29:22 | 10.22 | +9:34 | |
18 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 31:45 | 9.45 | +11:57 | ||
19 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 32:10 | 9.33 | +12:22 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 23:10 | 12.95 | --- | ||
2 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 23:19 | 12.87 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 24:32 | 12.23 | +1:22 | |
4 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 24:50 | 12.08 | +1:40 | ||
5 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 25:13 | 11.90 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 25:43 | 11.67 | +2:33 | ||
7 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 26:03 | 11.52 | +2:53 | |
8 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 27:43 | 10.82 | +4:33 | ||
9 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 27:49 | 10.78 | +4:39 | ||
10 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 33:42 | 8.90 | +10:32 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 24:21 | 12.32 | --- | |
2 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 24:25 | 12.29 | +0:04 | |
3 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 25:00 | 12.00 | +0:39 | ||
4 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 27:35 | 10.88 | +3:14 | |
5 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 28:01 | 10.71 | +3:40 | ||
6 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 28:10 | 10.65 | +3:49 | |
7 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 30:24 | 9.87 | +6:03 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 27:34 | 10.88 | --- | ||
2 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 28:24 | 10.56 | +0:50 | ||
3 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 31:38 | 9.48 | +4:04 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 39:46 | 7.54 | +12:12 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 21:49 | 13.75 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 20:25 | 14.69 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 20:29 | 14.65 | +0:04 | |
3 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 25:20 | 11.84 | +4:55 | ||
4 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 27:57 | 10.73 | +7:32 | ||
5 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 28:22 | 10.58 | +7:57 | |
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 21:35 | 13.90 | --- | |
2 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 22:14 | 13.49 | +0:39 | ||
3 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 23:13 | 12.92 | +1:38 | |
4 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 24:30 | 12.24 | +2:55 | ||
5 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 26:55 | 11.15 | +5:20 | ||
6 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 27:29 | 10.92 | +5:54 | |
7 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 27:47 | 10.80 | +6:12 | ||
8 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 28:35 | 10.50 | +7:00 | ||
9 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 31:57 | 9.39 | +10:22 | ||
10 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 33:07 | 9.06 | +11:32 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 21:47 | 13.77 | --- | |
2 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 22:05 | 13.58 | +0:18 | ||
3 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 23:00 | 13.04 | +1:13 | |
4 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 25:31 | 11.76 | +3:44 | |
5 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 25:50 | 11.61 | +4:03 | ||
6 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 26:04 | 11.51 | +4:17 | |
7 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 26:05 | 11.50 | +4:18 | ||
8 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 27:07 | 11.06 | +5:20 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 19:41 | 15.24 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 20:57 | 14.32 | +1:16 | |
3 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 25:02 | 11.98 | +5:21 | |
4 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 25:40 | 11.69 | +5:59 | |
5 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 29:35 | 10.14 | +9:54 | |
6 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 30:26 | 9.86 | +10:45 | ||
7 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 31:38 | 9.48 | +11:57 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 25:48 | 11.63 | --- | |
2 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 27:18 | 10.99 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 28:00 | 10.71 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 28:41 | 10.46 | +2:53 | ||
5 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 29:34 | 10.15 | +3:46 | |
6 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 31:57 | 9.39 | +6:09 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 22:24 | 13.39 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 22:32 | 13.31 | +0:08 | |
3 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 23:06 | 12.99 | +0:42 | |
4 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 23:24 | 12.82 | +1:00 | |
5 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 24:10 | 12.41 | +1:46 | |
6 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 25:06 | 11.95 | +2:42 | |
7 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 25:08 | 11.94 | +2:44 | |
8 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 25:18 | 11.86 | +2:54 | ||
9 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 26:14 | 11.44 | +3:50 | |
10 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 27:23 | 10.96 | +4:59 | |
11 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 32:01 | 9.37 | +9:37 | ||
12 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 33:07 | 9.06 | +10:43 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 22:30 | 13.33 | --- | |
2 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 23:58 | 12.52 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 24:34 | 12.21 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 26:30 | 11.32 | +4:00 | |
5 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 26:54 | 11.15 | +4:24 | ||
6 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 27:20 | 10.98 | +4:50 | |
7 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 27:24 | 10.95 | +4:54 | |
8 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 31:27 | 9.54 | +8:57 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 25:20 | 11.84 | --- | |
2 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 27:54 | 10.75 | +2:34 | |
3 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 30:45 | 9.76 | +5:25 | ||
Peldēšana Kopā (0.70 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 12:31 | 3.36 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 13:08 | 3.20 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 16:38 | 2.53 | +3:30 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 12:38 | 3.32 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 17:37 | 2.38 | +4:59 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 8:10 | 5.14 | --- | |
2 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 9:05 | 4.62 | +0:55 | ||
3 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 9:29 | 4.43 | +1:19 | |
4 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 9:47 | 4.29 | +1:37 | |
5 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 10:02 | 4.19 | +1:52 | ||
6 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 11:01 | 3.81 | +2:51 | |
7 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 11:02 | 3.81 | +2:52 | |
8 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 11:17 | 3.72 | +3:07 | ||
9 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 11:27 | 3.67 | +3:17 | |
10 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 11:55 | 3.52 | +3:45 | |
11 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 12:25 | 3.38 | +4:15 | ||
12 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 12:56 | 3.25 | +4:46 | ||
13 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 13:01 | 3.23 | +4:51 | ||
14 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 14:16 | 2.94 | +6:06 | ||
15 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 16:27 | 2.55 | +8:17 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 10:18 | 4.08 | --- | |
2 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 11:42 | 3.59 | +1:24 | |
3 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 11:58 | 3.51 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 12:04 | 3.48 | +1:46 | ||
5 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 12:07 | 3.47 | +1:49 | ||
6 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 13:19 | 3.15 | +3:01 | ||
7 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 13:33 | 3.10 | +3:15 | ||
8 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 14:28 | 2.90 | +4:10 | ||
9 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 14:48 | 2.84 | +4:30 | ||
10 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 15:10 | 2.77 | +4:52 | ||
11 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 17:37 | 2.38 | +7:19 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 10:30 | 4.00 | --- | ||
2 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 10:36 | 3.96 | +0:06 | |
3 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 11:12 | 3.75 | +0:42 | ||
4 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 11:33 | 3.64 | +1:03 | |
5 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 11:43 | 3.58 | +1:13 | |
6 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 11:48 | 3.56 | +1:18 | ||
7 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 11:58 | 3.51 | +1:28 | ||
8 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 12:01 | 3.50 | +1:31 | ||
9 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 12:13 | 3.44 | +1:43 | |
10 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 12:29 | 3.36 | +1:59 | ||
11 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 12:53 | 3.26 | +2:23 | |
12 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 13:03 | 3.22 | +2:33 | ||
13 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 13:19 | 3.15 | +2:49 | |
14 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 13:29 | 3.11 | +2:59 | ||
15 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 14:10 | 2.96 | +3:40 | |
16 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 14:12 | 2.96 | +3:42 | ||
17 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 14:32 | 2.89 | +4:02 | ||
18 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 14:41 | 2.86 | +4:11 | ||
19 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 15:28 | 2.72 | +4:58 | |
20 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 15:33 | 2.70 | +5:03 | ||
21 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 16:35 | 2.53 | +6:05 | ||
22 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 16:44 | 2.51 | +6:14 | ||
23 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 16:46 | 2.50 | +6:16 | ||
24 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 19:06 | 2.20 | +8:36 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 10:21 | 4.06 | --- | ||
2 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 10:27 | 4.02 | +0:06 | |
3 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 11:03 | 3.80 | +0:42 | ||
4 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 11:07 | 3.78 | +0:46 | |
5 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 11:35 | 3.63 | +1:14 | ||
6 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 11:41 | 3.59 | +1:20 | ||
7 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 11:48 | 3.56 | +1:27 | ||
8 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 11:56 | 3.52 | +1:35 | |
9 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 12:06 | 3.47 | +1:45 | |
10 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 12:13 | 3.44 | +1:52 | ||
11 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 12:17 | 3.42 | +1:56 | ||
12 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 12:30 | 3.36 | +2:09 | ||
13 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 12:31 | 3.36 | +2:10 | ||
14 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 12:41 | 3.31 | +2:20 | ||
15 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 13:00 | 3.23 | +2:39 | ||
16 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 13:26 | 3.13 | +3:05 | |
17 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 13:43 | 3.06 | +3:22 | |
18 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 13:53 | 3.03 | +3:32 | |
19 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 14:05 | 2.98 | +3:44 | ||
20 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 14:27 | 2.91 | +4:06 | |
21 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 15:05 | 2.78 | +4:44 | |
22 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 15:07 | 2.78 | +4:46 | ||
23 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 15:48 | 2.66 | +5:27 | |
24 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 15:53 | 2.64 | +5:32 | ||
25 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 16:04 | 2.61 | +5:43 | ||
26 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 17:05 | 2.46 | +6:44 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 9:53 | 4.25 | --- | |
2 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 10:13 | 4.11 | +0:20 | ||
3 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 10:20 | 4.06 | +0:27 | ||
4 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 10:42 | 3.93 | +0:49 | |
4 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 10:42 | 3.93 | +0:49 | ||
6 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 10:58 | 3.83 | +1:05 | ||
7 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 11:03 | 3.80 | +1:10 | ||
8 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 11:09 | 3.77 | +1:16 | |
9 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 11:17 | 3.72 | +1:24 | |
9 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 11:17 | 3.72 | +1:24 | |
11 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 11:19 | 3.71 | +1:26 | |
12 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 11:32 | 3.64 | +1:39 | ||
13 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 11:48 | 3.56 | +1:55 | |
14 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 11:50 | 3.55 | +1:57 | ||
15 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 11:54 | 3.53 | +2:01 | |
16 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 12:10 | 3.45 | +2:17 | |
17 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 12:15 | 3.43 | +2:22 | ||
18 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 12:16 | 3.42 | +2:23 | |
19 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 12:26 | 3.38 | +2:33 | ||
19 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 12:26 | 3.38 | +2:33 | ||
21 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 12:34 | 3.34 | +2:41 | |
22 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 12:47 | 3.29 | +2:54 | ||
23 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 12:51 | 3.27 | +2:58 | |
24 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 12:56 | 3.25 | +3:03 | ||
25 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 13:03 | 3.22 | +3:10 | ||
26 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 13:14 | 3.17 | +3:21 | |
27 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 13:19 | 3.15 | +3:26 | |
28 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 13:30 | 3.11 | +3:37 | ||
29 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 13:52 | 3.03 | +3:59 | |
30 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 14:03 | 2.99 | +4:10 | |
31 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 14:12 | 2.96 | +4:19 | ||
32 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 14:16 | 2.94 | +4:23 | ||
33 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 14:27 | 2.91 | +4:34 | |
34 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 14:28 | 2.90 | +4:35 | |
35 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 14:33 | 2.89 | +4:40 | ||
36 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 14:37 | 2.87 | +4:44 | |
37 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 14:38 | 2.87 | +4:45 | |
38 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 14:48 | 2.84 | +4:55 | |
39 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 15:11 | 2.77 | +5:18 | ||
40 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 15:20 | 2.74 | +5:27 | |
41 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 15:27 | 2.72 | +5:34 | ||
41 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 15:27 | 2.72 | +5:34 | |
43 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 16:08 | 2.60 | +6:15 | ||
44 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 16:10 | 2.60 | +6:17 | ||
45 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 16:19 | 2.57 | +6:26 | |
46 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 16:34 | 2.54 | +6:41 | ||
47 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 16:55 | 2.48 | +7:02 | |
47 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 16:55 | 2.48 | +7:02 | |
49 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 17:15 | 2.43 | +7:22 | |
50 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 17:30 | 2.40 | +7:37 | |
51 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 17:50 | 2.36 | +7:57 | |
52 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 19:06 | 2.20 | +9:13 | ||
53 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 20:14 | 2.08 | +10:21 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 9:21 | 4.49 | --- | |
2 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 9:58 | 4.21 | +0:37 | |
3 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 10:05 | 4.17 | +0:44 | ||
4 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 10:20 | 4.06 | +0:59 | |
5 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 10:37 | 3.96 | +1:16 | |
6 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 10:51 | 3.87 | +1:30 | ||
7 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 11:14 | 3.74 | +1:53 | ||
8 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 11:16 | 3.73 | +1:55 | ||
9 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 11:31 | 3.65 | +2:10 | |
10 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 11:35 | 3.63 | +2:14 | |
11 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 11:36 | 3.62 | +2:15 | ||
12 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 11:39 | 3.61 | +2:18 | |
13 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 11:45 | 3.57 | +2:24 | ||
14 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 11:53 | 3.53 | +2:32 | |
15 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 12:04 | 3.48 | +2:43 | |
16 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 12:14 | 3.43 | +2:53 | ||
17 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 12:28 | 3.37 | +3:07 | ||
18 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 12:38 | 3.32 | +3:17 | ||
19 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 12:50 | 3.27 | +3:29 | |
20 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 12:57 | 3.24 | +3:36 | ||
21 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 13:09 | 3.19 | +3:48 | |
22 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 13:12 | 3.18 | +3:51 | ||
23 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 13:21 | 3.15 | +4:00 | ||
24 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 13:38 | 3.08 | +4:17 | ||
25 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 13:41 | 3.07 | +4:20 | ||
26 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 13:42 | 3.07 | +4:21 | |
27 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 13:44 | 3.06 | +4:23 | |
28 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 13:54 | 3.02 | +4:33 | |
29 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 14:02 | 2.99 | +4:41 | ||
30 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 14:06 | 2.98 | +4:45 | ||
31 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 14:15 | 2.95 | +4:54 | ||
32 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 14:17 | 2.94 | +4:56 | ||
33 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 14:21 | 2.93 | +5:00 | ||
34 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 14:23 | 2.92 | +5:02 | |
35 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 14:40 | 2.86 | +5:19 | ||
36 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 14:49 | 2.83 | +5:28 | |
37 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 15:13 | 2.76 | +5:52 | ||
38 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 15:16 | 2.75 | +5:55 | ||
39 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 15:22 | 2.73 | +6:01 | ||
40 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 15:59 | 2.63 | +6:38 | ||
41 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 16:17 | 2.58 | +6:56 | |
42 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 16:21 | 2.57 | +7:00 | ||
43 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 17:02 | 2.47 | +7:41 | ||
44 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 17:30 | 2.40 | +8:09 | ||
45 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 17:31 | 2.40 | +8:10 | ||
46 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 17:41 | 2.38 | +8:20 | |
47 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 17:45 | 2.37 | +8:24 | ||
48 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 19:07 | 2.20 | +9:46 | ||
49 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 19:42 | 2.13 | +10:21 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 11:12 | 3.75 | --- | |
2 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 11:24 | 3.68 | +0:12 | |
3 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 12:00 | 3.50 | +0:48 | ||
4 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 12:01 | 3.50 | +0:49 | ||
4 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 12:01 | 3.50 | +0:49 | |
6 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 12:13 | 3.44 | +1:01 | |
7 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 12:18 | 3.41 | +1:06 | ||
8 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 12:37 | 3.33 | +1:25 | ||
9 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 13:09 | 3.19 | +1:57 | ||
10 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 13:19 | 3.15 | +2:07 | ||
11 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 13:29 | 3.11 | +2:17 | ||
11 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 13:29 | 3.11 | +2:17 | |
13 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 13:36 | 3.09 | +2:24 | ||
14 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 13:46 | 3.05 | +2:34 | |
15 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 13:47 | 3.05 | +2:35 | ||
16 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 13:49 | 3.04 | +2:37 | |
17 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 13:55 | 3.02 | +2:43 | |
18 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 14:00 | 3.00 | +2:48 | |
19 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 14:11 | 2.96 | +2:59 | |
20 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 14:14 | 2.95 | +3:02 | ||
21 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 14:27 | 2.91 | +3:15 | |
22 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 14:42 | 2.86 | +3:30 | |
23 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 14:48 | 2.84 | +3:36 | ||
24 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 15:02 | 2.79 | +3:50 | ||
25 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 15:22 | 2.73 | +4:10 | ||
26 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 15:34 | 2.70 | +4:22 | |
27 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 15:44 | 2.67 | +4:32 | |
28 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 16:05 | 2.61 | +4:53 | ||
29 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 17:13 | 2.44 | +6:01 | |
30 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 18:55 | 2.22 | +7:43 | ||
31 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 18:58 | 2.21 | +7:46 | |
32 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 19:23 | 2.17 | +8:11 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 10:15 | 4.10 | --- | |
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 12:02 | 3.49 | +1:47 | |
3 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 12:39 | 3.32 | +2:24 | ||
4 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 12:53 | 3.26 | +2:38 | ||
5 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 13:18 | 3.16 | +3:03 | ||
6 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 13:31 | 3.11 | +3:16 | |
7 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 13:39 | 3.08 | +3:24 | |
8 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 14:10 | 2.96 | +3:55 | |
9 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 14:13 | 2.95 | +3:58 | |
10 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 14:22 | 2.92 | +4:07 | |
11 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 14:23 | 2.92 | +4:08 | |
12 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 14:47 | 2.84 | +4:32 | ||
13 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 15:26 | 2.72 | +5:11 | ||
14 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 16:38 | 2.53 | +6:23 | ||
15 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 16:44 | 2.51 | +6:29 | ||
16 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 17:06 | 2.46 | +6:51 | ||
17 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 17:34 | 2.39 | +7:19 | ||
18 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 18:09 | 2.31 | +7:54 | |
19 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 20:28 | 2.05 | +10:13 | ||
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 11:44 | 3.58 | --- | ||
2 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 12:23 | 3.39 | +0:39 | ||
3 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 13:26 | 3.13 | +1:42 | |
4 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 13:55 | 3.02 | +2:11 | ||
5 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 14:45 | 2.85 | +3:01 | ||
6 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 15:29 | 2.71 | +3:45 | ||
7 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 16:25 | 2.56 | +4:41 | ||
8 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 18:08 | 2.32 | +6:24 | |
9 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 19:18 | 2.18 | +7:34 | |
10 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 20:27 | 2.05 | +8:43 | ||
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 12:07 | 3.47 | --- | |
2 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 12:13 | 3.44 | +0:06 | |
3 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 13:44 | 3.06 | +1:37 | |
4 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 14:41 | 2.86 | +2:34 | |
5 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 18:24 | 2.28 | +6:17 | ||
6 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 18:51 | 2.23 | +6:44 | ||
7 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 19:58 | 2.10 | +7:51 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 13:58 | 3.01 | --- | ||
2 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 14:43 | 2.85 | +0:45 | ||
3 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 15:36 | 2.69 | +1:38 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 24:07 | 1.74 | +10:09 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 9:10 | 4.58 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 8:07 | 5.17 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 11:48 | 3.56 | +3:41 | |
3 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 15:12 | 2.76 | +7:05 | |
4 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 15:55 | 2.64 | +7:48 | ||
5 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 16:12 | 2.59 | +8:05 | ||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 11:06 | 3.78 | --- | |
2 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 12:54 | 3.26 | +1:48 | |
3 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 13:38 | 3.08 | +2:32 | ||
4 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 13:39 | 3.08 | +2:33 | ||
5 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 13:48 | 3.04 | +2:42 | ||
6 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 13:52 | 3.03 | +2:46 | ||
7 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 14:28 | 2.90 | +3:22 | ||
8 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 14:34 | 2.88 | +3:28 | ||
9 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 15:08 | 2.78 | +4:02 | ||
10 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 15:55 | 2.64 | +4:49 | |
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 10:56 | 3.84 | --- | |
2 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 11:18 | 3.72 | +0:22 | |
3 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 13:18 | 3.16 | +2:22 | ||
4 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 13:46 | 3.05 | +2:50 | ||
5 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 14:05 | 2.98 | +3:09 | |
6 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 14:08 | 2.97 | +3:12 | |
7 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 14:15 | 2.95 | +3:19 | ||
8 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 14:19 | 2.93 | +3:23 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 9:58 | 4.21 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 11:18 | 3.72 | +1:20 | |
3 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 13:05 | 3.21 | +3:07 | |
4 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 14:12 | 2.96 | +4:14 | ||
5 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 14:29 | 2.90 | +4:31 | |
6 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 14:32 | 2.89 | +4:34 | ||
7 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 17:19 | 2.43 | +7:21 | |
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 13:20 | 3.15 | --- | |
2 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 13:35 | 3.09 | +0:15 | ||
3 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 17:26 | 2.41 | +4:06 | ||
4 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 17:30 | 2.40 | +4:10 | |
5 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 18:04 | 2.32 | +4:44 | ||
6 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 18:28 | 2.27 | +5:08 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 11:43 | 3.58 | --- | |
2 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 12:23 | 3.39 | +0:40 | |
3 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 12:49 | 3.28 | +1:06 | |
4 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 13:20 | 3.15 | +1:37 | |
5 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 13:28 | 3.12 | +1:45 | |
6 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 13:47 | 3.05 | +2:04 | ||
7 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 13:50 | 3.04 | +2:07 | |
8 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 14:29 | 2.90 | +2:46 | |
9 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 14:30 | 2.90 | +2:47 | |
10 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 15:01 | 2.80 | +3:18 | ||
11 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 15:23 | 2.73 | +3:40 | ||
12 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 18:33 | 2.26 | +6:50 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 13:23 | 3.14 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 13:51 | 3.03 | +0:28 | |
3 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 13:54 | 3.02 | +0:31 | ||
4 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 15:43 | 2.67 | +2:20 | |
5 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 15:57 | 2.63 | +2:34 | |
6 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 17:13 | 2.44 | +3:50 | ||
7 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 17:54 | 2.35 | +4:31 | |
8 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 18:29 | 2.27 | +5:06 | ||
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 17:28 | 2.40 | --- | ||
2 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 18:02 | 2.33 | +0:34 | |
3 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 18:49 | 2.23 | +1:21 | |
Riteņbraukšana Kopā (20.05 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 38:13 | 31.48 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 39:53 | 30.16 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 43:19 | 27.77 | +3:26 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 42:37 | 28.23 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 46:43 | 25.75 | +4:06 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 31:56 | 37.67 | --- | |
2 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 32:39 | 36.85 | +0:43 | |
3 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 33:16 | 36.16 | +1:20 | |
4 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 33:21 | 36.07 | +1:25 | |
5 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 33:46 | 35.63 | +1:50 | |
6 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 33:53 | 35.50 | +1:57 | ||
7 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 34:49 | 34.55 | +2:53 | |
8 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 34:57 | 34.42 | +3:01 | ||
9 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 36:10 | 33.26 | +4:14 | ||
10 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 36:38 | 32.84 | +4:42 | ||
11 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 37:02 | 32.48 | +5:06 | ||
12 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 37:42 | 31.91 | +5:46 | |
13 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 39:41 | 30.31 | +7:45 | ||
14 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 44:17 | 27.17 | +12:21 | ||
15 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 44:32 | 27.01 | +12:36 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 33:37 | 35.79 | --- | |
2 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 34:02 | 35.35 | +0:25 | ||
3 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 34:10 | 35.21 | +0:33 | ||
4 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 38:18 | 31.41 | +4:41 | ||
5 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 38:27 | 31.29 | +4:50 | ||
6 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 38:41 | 31.10 | +5:04 | |
7 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 40:14 | 29.90 | +6:37 | ||
8 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 40:25 | 29.76 | +6:48 | ||
9 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 40:51 | 29.45 | +7:14 | ||
10 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 41:28 | 29.01 | +7:51 | ||
11 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 41:30 | 28.99 | +7:53 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 32:45 | 36.73 | --- | |
2 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 33:08 | 36.31 | +0:23 | ||
3 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 33:26 | 35.98 | +0:41 | |
4 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 33:29 | 35.93 | +0:44 | |
5 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 34:53 | 34.49 | +2:08 | |
6 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 35:25 | 33.97 | +2:40 | ||
7 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 35:35 | 33.81 | +2:50 | ||
8 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 35:44 | 33.67 | +2:59 | |
9 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 35:51 | 33.56 | +3:06 | ||
10 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 35:56 | 33.48 | +3:11 | |
11 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 36:16 | 33.17 | +3:31 | ||
12 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 36:29 | 32.97 | +3:44 | ||
13 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 37:51 | 31.78 | +5:06 | ||
14 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 38:28 | 31.27 | +5:43 | ||
15 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 38:34 | 31.19 | +5:49 | |
16 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 38:43 | 31.07 | +5:58 | ||
17 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 39:03 | 30.81 | +6:18 | ||
18 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 39:04 | 30.79 | +6:19 | ||
19 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 40:42 | 29.56 | +7:57 | ||
20 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 41:20 | 29.10 | +8:35 | |
21 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 41:48 | 28.78 | +9:03 | ||
22 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 42:07 | 28.56 | +9:22 | ||
23 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 43:09 | 27.88 | +10:24 | ||
24 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 44:33 | 27.00 | +11:48 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 31:50 | 37.79 | --- | |
2 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 33:02 | 36.42 | +1:12 | |
3 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 33:19 | 36.11 | +1:29 | ||
4 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 34:52 | 34.50 | +3:02 | |
5 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 35:06 | 34.27 | +3:16 | ||
6 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 35:21 | 34.03 | +3:31 | ||
7 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 35:33 | 33.84 | +3:43 | ||
8 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 35:38 | 33.76 | +3:48 | ||
9 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 36:01 | 33.40 | +4:11 | |
10 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 36:02 | 33.39 | +4:12 | ||
11 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 36:18 | 33.14 | +4:28 | ||
12 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 36:45 | 32.73 | +4:55 | |
13 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 36:47 | 32.71 | +4:57 | ||
14 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 36:54 | 32.60 | +5:04 | ||
15 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 37:24 | 32.17 | +5:34 | ||
16 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 37:32 | 32.05 | +5:42 | |
17 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 38:12 | 31.49 | +6:22 | ||
18 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:23 | 31.34 | +6:33 | |
19 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 38:34 | 31.19 | +6:44 | |
20 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 39:17 | 30.62 | +7:27 | ||
21 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 39:28 | 30.48 | +7:38 | ||
22 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 39:59 | 30.09 | +8:09 | ||
23 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 40:13 | 29.91 | +8:23 | |
24 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 41:14 | 29.18 | +9:24 | |
25 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 41:46 | 28.80 | +9:56 | ||
26 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 42:57 | 28.01 | +11:07 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 31:37 | 38.05 | --- | |
2 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 32:12 | 37.36 | +0:35 | |
3 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 32:25 | 37.11 | +0:48 | ||
4 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 32:55 | 36.55 | +1:18 | ||
5 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 33:10 | 36.27 | +1:33 | |
6 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 33:21 | 36.07 | +1:44 | ||
7 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 33:27 | 35.96 | +1:50 | |
8 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 34:11 | 35.19 | +2:34 | |
9 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 34:16 | 35.11 | +2:39 | ||
10 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 34:18 | 35.07 | +2:41 | ||
11 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 34:23 | 34.99 | +2:46 | |
12 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 34:35 | 34.79 | +2:58 | ||
13 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 34:43 | 34.65 | +3:06 | |
14 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 35:06 | 34.27 | +3:29 | |
15 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 35:10 | 34.21 | +3:33 | |
16 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 35:12 | 34.18 | +3:35 | |
17 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 35:33 | 33.84 | +3:56 | |
18 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 35:42 | 33.70 | +4:05 | ||
19 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 36:12 | 33.23 | +4:35 | ||
20 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 36:13 | 33.22 | +4:36 | |
21 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 36:17 | 33.16 | +4:40 | |
22 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 36:19 | 33.13 | +4:42 | |
23 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 36:35 | 32.88 | +4:58 | |
24 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 36:41 | 32.79 | +5:04 | |
25 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 36:47 | 32.71 | +5:10 | |
26 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 37:03 | 32.47 | +5:26 | |
27 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 37:12 | 32.34 | +5:35 | ||
27 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 37:12 | 32.34 | +5:35 | ||
29 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 37:32 | 32.05 | +5:55 | ||
30 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 37:43 | 31.90 | +6:06 | |
31 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 37:45 | 31.87 | +6:08 | ||
32 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 38:00 | 31.66 | +6:23 | ||
33 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 38:06 | 31.57 | +6:29 | |
34 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 38:18 | 31.41 | +6:41 | |
35 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 38:22 | 31.36 | +6:45 | ||
36 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 38:31 | 31.23 | +6:54 | |
37 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 38:36 | 31.17 | +6:59 | ||
38 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 39:23 | 30.55 | +7:46 | ||
39 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 39:46 | 30.25 | +8:09 | |
40 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 40:05 | 30.01 | +8:28 | ||
41 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 40:14 | 29.90 | +8:37 | ||
42 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 40:28 | 29.73 | +8:51 | ||
43 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 40:54 | 29.41 | +9:17 | |
44 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 41:10 | 29.22 | +9:33 | |
45 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 41:28 | 29.01 | +9:51 | |
46 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 41:39 | 28.88 | +10:02 | ||
47 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 42:04 | 28.60 | +10:27 | |
48 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 42:21 | 28.41 | +10:44 | ||
49 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 42:26 | 28.35 | +10:49 | ||
50 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 42:55 | 28.03 | +11:18 | |
51 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 43:25 | 27.71 | +11:48 | |
52 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 44:38 | 26.95 | +13:01 | ||
53 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 47:28 | 25.34 | +15:51 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 31:53 | 37.73 | --- | ||
2 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 32:26 | 37.09 | +0:33 | |
3 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 33:02 | 36.42 | +1:09 | |
4 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 33:23 | 36.04 | +1:30 | |
5 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 33:32 | 35.87 | +1:39 | ||
6 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 33:34 | 35.84 | +1:41 | |
7 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 33:38 | 35.77 | +1:45 | |
8 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 34:41 | 34.69 | +2:48 | ||
9 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 35:08 | 34.24 | +3:15 | ||
10 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 35:18 | 34.08 | +3:25 | |
11 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 35:21 | 34.03 | +3:28 | ||
12 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 35:29 | 33.90 | +3:36 | |
13 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 35:41 | 33.71 | +3:48 | ||
13 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 35:41 | 33.71 | +3:48 | |
15 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 35:42 | 33.70 | +3:49 | ||
16 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 35:59 | 33.43 | +4:06 | |
16 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 35:59 | 33.43 | +4:06 | ||
18 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 36:07 | 33.31 | +4:14 | ||
19 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 36:18 | 33.14 | +4:25 | ||
20 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 36:45 | 32.73 | +4:52 | ||
21 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 36:48 | 32.69 | +4:55 | ||
21 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 36:48 | 32.69 | +4:55 | ||
23 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 37:10 | 32.37 | +5:17 | ||
24 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 37:18 | 32.25 | +5:25 | ||
25 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 37:30 | 32.08 | +5:37 | ||
26 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 37:35 | 32.01 | +5:42 | ||
27 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 37:42 | 31.91 | +5:49 | ||
28 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 37:46 | 31.85 | +5:53 | |
29 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 38:10 | 31.52 | +6:17 | |
30 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 38:16 | 31.44 | +6:23 | ||
31 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 38:19 | 31.40 | +6:26 | |
32 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 38:46 | 31.03 | +6:53 | |
33 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 38:50 | 30.98 | +6:57 | |
34 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 38:52 | 30.95 | +6:59 | |
35 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 38:53 | 30.94 | +7:00 | ||
36 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 38:58 | 30.87 | +7:05 | ||
37 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 39:05 | 30.78 | +7:12 | |
38 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 39:10 | 30.71 | +7:17 | ||
39 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 40:02 | 30.05 | +8:09 | ||
40 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 40:12 | 29.93 | +8:19 | ||
41 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 41:21 | 29.09 | +9:28 | ||
42 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 41:25 | 29.05 | +9:32 | |
43 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 42:03 | 28.61 | +10:10 | ||
44 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 42:09 | 28.54 | +10:16 | ||
45 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 43:48 | 27.47 | +11:55 | ||
46 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 44:22 | 27.11 | +12:29 | |
47 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 44:32 | 27.01 | +12:39 | ||
48 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 48:00 | 25.06 | +16:07 | ||
49 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 48:59 | 24.56 | +17:06 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 34:10 | 35.21 | --- | |
2 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 34:13 | 35.16 | +0:03 | |
3 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 34:20 | 35.04 | +0:10 | ||
4 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 35:53 | 33.53 | +1:43 | |
5 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 36:08 | 33.29 | +1:58 | |
6 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 36:10 | 33.26 | +2:00 | |
6 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 36:10 | 33.26 | +2:00 | ||
8 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 36:25 | 33.03 | +2:15 | |
9 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 36:32 | 32.93 | +2:22 | |
10 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 36:41 | 32.79 | +2:31 | |
11 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 36:50 | 32.66 | +2:40 | |
12 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 37:07 | 32.41 | +2:57 | ||
13 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 37:31 | 32.07 | +3:21 | ||
14 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 37:38 | 31.97 | +3:28 | |
15 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 37:47 | 31.84 | +3:37 | |
16 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 37:48 | 31.83 | +3:38 | ||
17 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 38:02 | 31.63 | +3:52 | ||
18 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 38:15 | 31.45 | +4:05 | ||
19 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 38:16 | 31.44 | +4:06 | |
20 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 39:00 | 30.85 | +4:50 | ||
21 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 39:08 | 30.74 | +4:58 | ||
22 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 39:35 | 30.39 | +5:25 | |
23 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 40:16 | 29.88 | +6:06 | |
24 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 40:48 | 29.49 | +6:38 | ||
25 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 41:00 | 29.34 | +6:50 | |
26 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 41:04 | 29.29 | +6:54 | ||
27 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 41:16 | 29.15 | +7:06 | ||
28 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 42:04 | 28.60 | +7:54 | ||
29 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 43:45 | 27.50 | +9:35 | |
30 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 44:05 | 27.29 | +9:55 | ||
31 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 46:13 | 26.03 | +12:03 | ||
32 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 46:54 | 25.65 | +12:44 | |
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 34:59 | 34.39 | --- | ||
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 35:06 | 34.27 | +0:07 | |
3 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 35:18 | 34.08 | +0:19 | |
4 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 35:48 | 33.60 | +0:49 | ||
5 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 36:36 | 32.87 | +1:37 | ||
6 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 38:44 | 31.06 | +3:45 | |
7 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 39:35 | 30.39 | +4:36 | |
8 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 39:45 | 30.26 | +4:46 | ||
9 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 39:46 | 30.25 | +4:47 | |
10 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 39:59 | 30.09 | +5:00 | ||
11 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 40:14 | 29.90 | +5:15 | ||
12 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 40:40 | 29.58 | +5:41 | ||
13 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 41:06 | 29.27 | +6:07 | |
14 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 41:12 | 29.20 | +6:13 | ||
15 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 41:44 | 28.83 | +6:45 | |
16 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 41:57 | 28.68 | +6:58 | |
17 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 42:05 | 28.59 | +7:06 | ||
18 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 43:12 | 27.85 | +8:13 | ||
19 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 50:23 | 23.88 | +15:24 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 36:00 | 33.42 | --- | ||
2 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 37:37 | 31.98 | +1:37 | ||
3 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 38:01 | 31.64 | +2:01 | ||
4 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 38:24 | 31.33 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 38:51 | 30.97 | +2:51 | |
6 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 40:22 | 29.80 | +4:22 | |
7 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 40:35 | 29.64 | +4:35 | ||
8 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 43:08 | 27.89 | +7:08 | ||
9 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 43:59 | 27.35 | +7:59 | ||
10 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 48:55 | 24.59 | +12:55 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 36:22 | 33.08 | --- | |
2 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 37:21 | 32.21 | +0:59 | |
3 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 38:08 | 31.55 | +1:46 | |
4 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 38:20 | 31.38 | +1:58 | ||
5 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 40:28 | 29.73 | +4:06 | ||
6 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 42:33 | 28.27 | +6:11 | |
7 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 45:03 | 26.70 | +8:41 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 36:34 | 32.90 | --- | ||
2 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 42:40 | 28.20 | +6:06 | ||
3 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 43:07 | 27.90 | +6:33 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 50:47 | 23.69 | +14:13 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 37:09 | 32.38 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 32:51 | 36.62 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 38:18 | 31.41 | +5:27 | |
3 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 40:48 | 29.49 | +7:57 | |
4 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 41:32 | 28.96 | +8:41 | ||
5 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 46:02 | 26.13 | +13:11 | ||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 38:12 | 31.49 | --- | |
2 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 38:44 | 31.06 | +0:32 | ||
3 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 39:10 | 30.71 | +0:58 | ||
4 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 39:28 | 30.48 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 39:48 | 30.23 | +1:36 | |
6 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 41:01 | 29.33 | +2:49 | ||
7 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 42:49 | 28.10 | +4:37 | |
8 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 43:49 | 27.46 | +5:37 | ||
9 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 45:34 | 26.40 | +7:22 | ||
10 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 47:55 | 25.11 | +9:43 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 37:23 | 32.18 | --- | |
2 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 37:55 | 31.73 | +0:32 | |
3 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 37:58 | 31.69 | +0:35 | |
4 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 38:10 | 31.52 | +0:47 | ||
5 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 39:36 | 30.38 | +2:13 | |
6 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 40:42 | 29.56 | +3:19 | ||
7 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 41:30 | 28.99 | +4:07 | ||
8 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 44:13 | 27.21 | +6:50 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 33:01 | 36.44 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 36:02 | 33.39 | +3:01 | |
3 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 37:20 | 32.22 | +4:19 | |
4 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 38:58 | 30.87 | +5:57 | |
5 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 42:07 | 28.56 | +9:06 | ||
6 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 43:07 | 27.90 | +10:06 | |
7 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 43:43 | 27.52 | +10:42 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 38:53 | 30.94 | --- | |
2 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 40:52 | 29.44 | +1:59 | ||
3 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 47:05 | 25.55 | +8:12 | ||
4 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 48:36 | 24.75 | +9:43 | ||
5 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 50:00 | 24.06 | +11:07 | |
6 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 51:08 | 23.53 | +12:15 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 36:25 | 33.03 | --- | |
2 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 37:14 | 32.31 | +0:49 | ||
3 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 37:47 | 31.84 | +1:22 | |
4 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 38:55 | 30.91 | +2:30 | |
5 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 39:33 | 30.42 | +3:08 | |
6 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 39:40 | 30.33 | +3:15 | |
7 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 39:48 | 30.23 | +3:23 | |
8 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 39:59 | 30.09 | +3:34 | |
9 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 40:00 | 30.08 | +3:35 | |
10 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 40:46 | 29.51 | +4:21 | ||
11 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 40:57 | 29.38 | +4:32 | ||
12 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 47:49 | 25.16 | +11:24 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 39:58 | 30.10 | --- | |
2 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 40:47 | 29.50 | +0:49 | |
3 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 42:17 | 28.45 | +2:19 | |
4 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 43:36 | 27.59 | +3:38 | ||
5 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 43:51 | 27.43 | +3:53 | ||
6 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 45:01 | 26.72 | +5:03 | ||
7 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 45:05 | 26.68 | +5:07 | |
8 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 47:42 | 25.22 | +7:44 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 43:59 | 27.35 | --- | |
2 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 46:55 | 25.64 | +2:56 | ||
3 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 48:50 | 24.63 | +4:51 | |
Skriešana Kopā (5.00 km) | |||||||
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17) | |||||||
1 | 400 | HAAS, THOMAS | 22:21 | 13.42 | --- | ||
männl. Jugend B (TM 14/15) | |||||||
1 | 222 | TEUBER, JONAS | Die Schränke | 27:08 | 11.06 | --- | |
2 | 325 | NEUMANN, ERICH | 29:32 | 10.16 | +2:24 | ||
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19) | |||||||
1 | 13 | GROMYKO, EDWIN | 21:51 | 13.73 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | THOMA, PATRICK | 32:20 | 9.28 | +10:29 | ||
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 230 | ZILLIG, RUBEN | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 15:32 | 19.31 | --- | |
2 | 297 | BERMES, MARKUS | GE Triathlon Team Alsdorf e.V. | 16:51 | 17.80 | +1:19 | |
3 | 216 | WEIRICH, BENEDICT | 18:26 | 16.27 | +2:54 | ||
4 | 322 | HUMMEL, NICOLAS | 19:09 | 15.67 | +3:37 | ||
5 | 383 | DEUBEL, PASCAL | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 19:23 | 15.48 | +3:51 | |
6 | 323 | FANIA, AMADEO | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 20:11 | 14.86 | +4:39 | |
7 | 335 | KALLENBACH, PETER | 21:05 | 14.23 | +5:33 | ||
8 | 115 | LÖTZ, JARIT | TV Goch | 21:12 | 14.15 | +5:40 | |
8 | 226 | VAKALOPOULOS, MATTHIAS | TV Lampertheim Triathlon | 21:12 | 14.15 | +5:40 | |
10 | 186 | FRISCH, MATTHIAS | 21:22 | 14.04 | +5:50 | ||
11 | 11 | SABITZER, KEVIN | MTG Mannheim Triathlon | 23:16 | 12.89 | +7:44 | |
12 | 6 | SCHNELL, DANIEL | 23:28 | 12.78 | +7:56 | ||
13 | 195 | DORN, GEORG-LESTER | 27:11 | 11.04 | +11:39 | ||
14 | 194 | KUNKEL, JOHANNES | 27:45 | 10.81 | +12:13 | ||
15 | 178 | NEUMANN, JOSUA | 32:43 | 9.17 | +17:11 | ||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 190 | THIELSCH, DANIEL | Tsg Maxdorf | 16:46 | 17.89 | --- | |
2 | 248 | BIENEK, OLIVER | 20:17 | 14.79 | +3:31 | ||
3 | 249 | HARTNAGEL, MATTHIAS | 22:20 | 13.43 | +5:34 | ||
4 | 1 | GUEYE, YOANN | 23:01 | 13.03 | +6:15 | ||
5 | 244 | HOFFELDER, TOBIAS | 23:02 | 13.02 | +6:16 | ||
6 | 260 | DOPPLER, MARIUS | 24:21 | 12.32 | +7:35 | ||
7 | 247 | ROMIG, CHRISTOPHER | 24:46 | 12.11 | +8:00 | ||
8 | 395 | APITZ, CHRISTIAN | 24:50 | 12.08 | +8:04 | ||
9 | 296 | HECKMANN, DAVID | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 25:14 | 11.89 | +8:28 | |
10 | 192 | NEUMANN, BASTIAN | 26:35 | 11.29 | +9:49 | ||
11 | 243 | SCHMITT, CARSTEN | 30:38 | 9.79 | +13:52 | ||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 30 | KIES, THORSTEN | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 17:55 | 16.74 | --- | |
2 | 15 | MARSCHNER, SASCHA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 19:19 | 15.53 | +1:24 | |
3 | 38 | NIEBAUER, JAN | 19:54 | 15.08 | +1:59 | ||
4 | 157 | HERICH, STEFAN | 20:24 | 14.71 | +2:29 | ||
5 | 44 | FRIEDERICH, CHRISTIAN | SV Eintracht Hitzerode | 20:32 | 14.61 | +2:37 | |
6 | 393 | HENNE, SEBASTIAN | 20:41 | 14.50 | +2:46 | ||
7 | 316 | WILHELM, JOCHEN | HM Denis Klefens | 20:47 | 14.43 | +2:52 | |
8 | 392 | PRENTZEL, ANDREAS | 21:07 | 14.21 | +3:12 | ||
9 | 270 | NISSEN, JAN | 21:41 | 13.84 | +3:46 | ||
10 | 282 | PRENTZEL, DIETER | 21:46 | 13.78 | +3:51 | ||
11 | 299 | RADMACHER, MANUEL | TmzF Lampertheim | 22:04 | 13.60 | +4:09 | |
12 | 204 | OKOS, PETER | Sauhaufen Lorsch | 22:06 | 13.57 | +4:11 | |
12 | 109 | MÜLLER, AXEL | 22:06 | 13.57 | +4:11 | ||
14 | 16 | HARTL, MANUEL | melibokus-biker.de | 22:46 | 13.18 | +4:51 | |
15 | 154 | HOPPE, MARC | SG Überau | 22:54 | 13.10 | +4:59 | |
16 | 173 | SCHMUNKAMP, MARC | 23:40 | 12.68 | +5:45 | ||
17 | 121 | SCHUSTER, MARKUS | 24:32 | 12.23 | +6:37 | ||
18 | 28 | AIGNER, DIETMAR | 24:51 | 12.07 | +6:56 | ||
19 | 221 | KRAUTH, DANIEL | 25:00 | 12.00 | +7:05 | ||
20 | 219 | HEID, TOBIAS | 25:06 | 11.95 | +7:11 | ||
21 | 271 | DAUBNER, ANDRÉ | 25:12 | 11.90 | +7:17 | ||
22 | 185 | GAA, JOHANN | 30:15 | 9.92 | +12:20 | ||
23 | 168 | POCKRANDT, OLIVER | 31:44 | 9.45 | +13:49 | ||
24 | 397 | BINGS, SEBASTIAN | 32:32 | 9.22 | +14:37 | ||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 151 | RUHS, MIRKO | Schwimmclub Heppenheim | 17:44 | 16.92 | --- | |
2 | 321 | GLATTER, WOLFGANG | 18:42 | 16.04 | +0:58 | ||
3 | 234 | CRNJAK, MARKUS | 19:32 | 15.36 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 210 | FRIEDRICH, KAI | 19:33 | 15.35 | +1:49 | ||
5 | 14 | IWANOWITSCH, MARKUS | 19:55 | 15.06 | +2:11 | ||
6 | 149 | SCHENKEL, CHRISTIAN | 20:23 | 14.72 | +2:39 | ||
7 | 164 | WAHLIG, ANDRÉ | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 20:32 | 14.61 | +2:48 | |
8 | 97 | JÜRGENS, BORIS | Ginnheimer LT | 20:51 | 14.39 | +3:07 | |
9 | 208 | SI, HAN | Bensheim | 21:05 | 14.23 | +3:21 | |
10 | 320 | SCHWERTEL, JOHANNES | TV Hechtsheim | 21:30 | 13.95 | +3:46 | |
11 | 145 | STAPLER, OLIVER | 21:36 | 13.89 | +3:52 | ||
12 | 150 | SCHÜTTLER, THOMAS | clever ft lampertheim | 22:02 | 13.62 | +4:18 | |
13 | 34 | DECHANT, DIRK | Team BODY-ATTACK | 22:08 | 13.55 | +4:24 | |
14 | 267 | SAUER, MARIO | Harmonie Yoga Lorsch | 22:28 | 13.35 | +4:44 | |
15 | 161 | BLESING, MICHAEL | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 22:33 | 13.30 | +4:49 | |
16 | 384 | LAUER, BERNHARD | 22:45 | 13.19 | +5:01 | ||
17 | 256 | GARLOFF, ALFRED | 23:01 | 13.03 | +5:17 | ||
18 | 310 | HECKMANN, TIM | 23:03 | 13.02 | +5:19 | ||
19 | 29 | KOOB, THORSTEN | 23:28 | 12.78 | +5:44 | ||
19 | 324 | PRIETO, JOSE | 23:28 | 12.78 | +5:44 | ||
21 | 165 | KISSEL, RALF | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 23:45 | 12.63 | +6:01 | |
22 | 200 | GÜNTER, JENS | 24:03 | 12.47 | +6:19 | ||
23 | 265 | GIES, MICHAEL | 24:42 | 12.15 | +6:58 | ||
24 | 198 | FASSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 26:17 | 11.41 | +8:33 | ||
25 | 183 | STUMPF, OLIVER | 27:23 | 10.96 | +9:39 | ||
26 | 144 | ULMER, DOMINIC | 28:58 | 10.36 | +11:14 | ||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 229 | RAPP, STEPHAN | LG Bensheim | 16:21 | 18.35 | --- | |
2 | 314 | HIPPLER, ANDREAS | LG MuLi | 17:46 | 16.89 | +1:25 | |
3 | 381 | HELFERICH, GERNOT | www.baerenfelslauf.de | 18:30 | 16.22 | +2:09 | |
4 | 274 | GUAGLIANO, SALVATORE | LAZ Triathlon | 19:21 | 15.50 | +3:00 | |
5 | 142 | WIEGAND, VOLKER | 19:28 | 15.41 | +3:07 | ||
6 | 280 | DEGEN, JÖRG | 19:57 | 15.04 | +3:36 | ||
7 | 163 | KEUSCHEN, PATRICK | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 20:12 | 14.85 | +3:51 | |
8 | 125 | WERNER, TORSTEN | 20:18 | 14.78 | +3:57 | ||
9 | 255 | JOCOBSEN, JUSTUS | Luhdener SV | 20:20 | 14.75 | +3:59 | |
10 | 269 | CLOSSET, OLIVIER | 20:37 | 14.55 | +4:16 | ||
11 | 317 | WURM, ANDREAS | FROCK | 20:46 | 14.45 | +4:25 | |
11 | 155 | FAUST, CHRISTIAN | Team adViva SC HP | 20:46 | 14.45 | +4:25 | |
13 | 236 | SCHAD, ANDREAS | Sponge aus Mannheim | 20:49 | 14.41 | +4:28 | |
14 | 188 | KNOPER, CHRISTIAN | 21:01 | 14.27 | +4:40 | ||
15 | 212 | HOGER, ANDREAS | 21:21 | 14.05 | +5:00 | ||
16 | 32 | SANNA, MARCUS | 21:28 | 13.98 | +5:07 | ||
17 | 12 | HORSTER, DIRK | 21:29 | 13.96 | +5:08 | ||
18 | 48 | DR. DROSDOWSKI, THOMAS | Maruba | 21:33 | 13.92 | +5:12 | |
18 | 101 | RAUCH, THOMAS | 21:33 | 13.92 | +5:12 | ||
20 | 103 | DESELAERS, FRANK | TV Einhausen | 21:35 | 13.90 | +5:14 | |
21 | 24 | BAUER, TIMO | 21:48 | 13.76 | +5:27 | ||
22 | 391 | TAUCHMANN, STEFAN | 21:53 | 13.71 | +5:32 | ||
23 | 388 | HACK, RUBEN | stimmel-sports | 21:56 | 13.68 | +5:35 | |
24 | 31 | LAMMER, OLIVER | TTV Topspin Lorsch | 22:03 | 13.61 | +5:42 | |
25 | 139 | BRAND, PETER | 22:11 | 13.52 | +5:50 | ||
26 | 9 | STOPPE, DEUTSCHLAND | 22:20 | 13.43 | +5:59 | ||
27 | 111 | SCHMIDT, HOLGER | Mannem vorne! | 22:47 | 13.17 | +6:26 | |
28 | 333 | HÜTTENBERGER, STEFAN | Poseidon Worms | 22:58 | 13.06 | +6:37 | |
29 | 138 | THINIUS, ANDREAS | BSG Merck | 23:02 | 13.02 | +6:41 | |
30 | 302 | ZAHNLEITER, THOMAS | physio3 | 23:19 | 12.87 | +6:58 | |
31 | 309 | WIELAND, GERNOT | SC Poseidon Worms | 23:21 | 12.85 | +7:00 | |
32 | 206 | PLICKA, PITT | 23:26 | 12.80 | +7:05 | ||
32 | 127 | TEMLAK, MARKUS | LG Westhofen | 23:26 | 12.80 | +7:05 | |
34 | 166 | WALTER, BERND | 23:27 | 12.79 | +7:06 | ||
35 | 167 | KRAYER, REINHOLD | TV Hechtsheim (Mainz) | 23:28 | 12.78 | +7:07 | |
36 | 304 | PUSCHE, JÜRGEN | 23:30 | 12.77 | +7:09 | ||
37 | 207 | DREES, KARSTEN | Schankanlagen Ketsch | 23:54 | 12.55 | +7:33 | |
38 | 382 | NIEMIETZ, MAREK | 24:13 | 12.39 | +7:52 | ||
39 | 254 | TESMER, PETER | 24:36 | 12.20 | +8:15 | ||
40 | 315 | KONDZIELLA, ANDREAS | Goldbecks | 24:56 | 12.03 | +8:35 | |
41 | 120 | SILVANUS, MICHAEL | Tria-Dance-Team Mainz | 25:00 | 12.00 | +8:39 | |
42 | 175 | NASSAU, JÖRG | 25:42 | 11.67 | +9:21 | ||
43 | 303 | HAGMAIER, DIRK | 26:06 | 11.49 | +9:45 | ||
44 | 286 | SCHLEIFER, MICHAEL | LLG Wonnegau | 26:44 | 11.22 | +10:23 | |
45 | 275 | BRODMANN, ERWIN | 26:54 | 11.15 | +10:33 | ||
46 | 232 | FINN, MICHAEL | SV Kirschhausen | 27:31 | 10.90 | +11:10 | |
47 | 107 | ZIMMERMANN, JÖRG | 28:23 | 10.57 | +12:02 | ||
48 | 143 | SCHÖNUNG, CHRISTIAN | Lorscher Bürgermeister | 28:32 | 10.51 | +12:11 | |
49 | 177 | GÖTZ, CARSTEN | LT Lorsch | 31:14 | 9.61 | +14:53 | |
50 | 5 | KEILMANN, CHRISTIAN | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 33:10 | 9.05 | +16:49 | |
51 | 290 | PATERNA, PETER | 33:12 | 9.04 | +16:51 | ||
52 | 330 | BELL, WOLFGANG | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | 33:47 | 8.88 | +17:26 | |
53 | 266 | EBERLE, MARC | Klosterspatzen | 33:53 | 8.85 | +17:32 | |
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | |||||||
1 | 162 | SCHUSTER, TOBIAS | Heppenheimer Skiclub | 19:05 | 15.72 | --- | |
2 | 39 | BERGMANN, REINER | Triathlon Mosbach | 19:20 | 15.52 | +0:15 | |
3 | 246 | JESKOWIAK, HARTMUT | Hinkebein | 19:24 | 15.46 | +0:19 | |
4 | 181 | FABIAN, RALF | SSG Bensheim | 19:28 | 15.41 | +0:23 | |
5 | 170 | BARTH, CARSTEN | 19:39 | 15.27 | +0:34 | ||
6 | 37 | GREMINGER, FRANK | 19:59 | 15.01 | +0:54 | ||
6 | 278 | KRÜGER, UWE | VFR Hettenleidelheim | 19:59 | 15.01 | +0:54 | |
8 | 332 | HOLZWURM, BERNIE | 20:25 | 14.69 | +1:20 | ||
9 | 40 | VÖLP, BERND | 20:36 | 14.56 | +1:31 | ||
10 | 385 | TRAPPEL, HELGE | SV Seitzenhahn | 20:37 | 14.55 | +1:32 | |
11 | 27 | MOTSCH, OLIVER | Saarland | 20:48 | 14.42 | +1:43 | |
12 | 102 | BERGMANN, RALF | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 20:53 | 14.37 | +1:48 | |
13 | 133 | BERTSCH, JOCHEN | 21:34 | 13.91 | +2:29 | ||
14 | 284 | WALLENWEIN, THORSTEN | 21:56 | 13.68 | +2:51 | ||
15 | 318 | ZARZA, RAFAEL | 22:00 | 13.64 | +2:55 | ||
16 | 174 | KRESS, DR. ALEXANDER | 22:06 | 13.57 | +3:01 | ||
17 | 158 | NAKATEN, CHRISTOPH | 22:14 | 13.49 | +3:09 | ||
18 | 128 | HERSCHEL, IVO | 22:24 | 13.39 | +3:19 | ||
19 | 196 | SLABKE, DR. UWE | LED Institut | 22:30 | 13.33 | +3:25 | |
20 | 23 | STEINGENS, UWE | 22:34 | 13.29 | +3:29 | ||
21 | 179 | GLANZNER, ROBERT | 22:39 | 13.25 | +3:34 | ||
22 | 116 | OPPER, STEFAN | 22:49 | 13.15 | +3:44 | ||
23 | 240 | HELFRICH, TIM | 22:54 | 13.10 | +3:49 | ||
23 | 156 | HOFFMANN, LARS | 22:54 | 13.10 | +3:49 | ||
25 | 398 | HOFMANN, SIEGMAR | Bensheim | 23:16 | 12.89 | +4:11 | |
26 | 233 | BENSCHING, STEFAN | 23:43 | 12.65 | +4:38 | ||
27 | 308 | HELLWIG, THOMAS | Stone Roses | 23:47 | 12.61 | +4:42 | |
28 | 237 | LAURENZ, ALEXANDER | Running Holzwurm | 23:58 | 12.52 | +4:53 | |
29 | 152 | HUBER, MARTIN | 23:59 | 12.51 | +4:54 | ||
30 | 35 | FOLTZ, FRIEDER | 24:05 | 12.46 | +5:00 | ||
31 | 141 | BAUMGARTNER, MICHAEL | 24:11 | 12.41 | +5:06 | ||
32 | 209 | MÜLLER, UDO | TSG Bad König | 24:29 | 12.25 | +5:24 | |
33 | 261 | WÜRGES, PETER | RSC Kirrlach Triathlon | 24:42 | 12.15 | +5:37 | |
34 | 18 | KLEIN, CALLE | 25:01 | 11.99 | +5:56 | ||
35 | 201 | MICHEL, RALF | 25:12 | 11.90 | +6:07 | ||
36 | 305 | WIELAND, THOMAS | 25:17 | 11.87 | +6:12 | ||
37 | 294 | ZIPSER, AXEL | 25:18 | 11.86 | +6:13 | ||
38 | 245 | BÖHM, MICHAEL | 25:41 | 11.68 | +6:36 | ||
39 | 135 | GÄRTNER, HUBERTUS | 26:18 | 11.41 | +7:13 | ||
40 | 171 | SCHMITTECKERT, MARKUS | Ski Club Heidelberg | 26:54 | 11.15 | +7:49 | |
41 | 47 | KUSS, ANDREAS | 27:09 | 11.05 | +8:04 | ||
42 | 7 | DIETRICH, ALEXANDER | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 28:16 | 10.61 | +9:11 | |
43 | 281 | GALLEI, MARC | 28:27 | 10.54 | +9:22 | ||
44 | 2 | SCHAMBACH, JENS | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 28:42 | 10.45 | +9:37 | |
45 | 273 | KRIPP, REINER | WSV Vorwärts Ludwigshafen | 29:12 | 10.27 | +10:07 | |
46 | 182 | FRANZ, THOMAS | 31:10 | 9.63 | +12:05 | ||
47 | 211 | NORDT, ANDREAS | 32:09 | 9.33 | +13:04 | ||
48 | 169 | TAMKAN, CEM JOACHIM | 34:12 | 8.77 | +15:07 | ||
49 | 25 | WAHLIG, THOMAS | 34:26 | 8.71 | +15:21 | ||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 4 | ADRIAN, THOMAS | TV Lampertheim | 19:27 | 15.42 | --- | |
2 | 390 | SZÁSZ, PAUL | SG Poseidon Eppelheim | 20:08 | 14.90 | +0:41 | |
3 | 217 | WEIRICH, JOACHIM | 20:48 | 14.42 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 387 | WACHTENDORF, HELMUTH | stimmel-sports | 21:22 | 14.04 | +1:55 | |
5 | 225 | FEY, MICHAEL | TSV Birkenau | 21:29 | 13.96 | +2:02 | |
6 | 224 | GOLLWITZER, MATTHIAS | SV Tri City Darmstadt | 22:07 | 13.56 | +2:40 | |
7 | 17 | KLEY, BERND | LLG Wonnegau | 22:19 | 13.44 | +2:52 | |
8 | 258 | EGEL-HESS, DR. WOLFGANG | LT Lorsch | 22:29 | 13.34 | +3:02 | |
9 | 202 | KIESELBACH, UDO | 22:34 | 13.29 | +3:07 | ||
10 | 241 | HINKEL, DIETHARD | LLG Wonnegau | 22:42 | 13.22 | +3:15 | |
11 | 386 | DIEHL, RAINER | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 23:08 | 12.97 | +3:41 | |
12 | 8 | LEIBETSEDER, ALOIS | 23:25 | 12.81 | +3:58 | ||
13 | 160 | STEINMANN, UWE | TSG Reutlingen | 23:43 | 12.65 | +4:16 | |
13 | 220 | LÖHNDORF, THOMAS | 23:43 | 12.65 | +4:16 | ||
15 | 41 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | 23:44 | 12.64 | +4:17 | ||
16 | 380 | BRUNS, WILHELM | 23:54 | 12.55 | +4:27 | ||
17 | 130 | WILLIAMS, ADAM | ESOC Triathlon Club | 24:08 | 12.43 | +4:41 | |
18 | 205 | KALTENMORGEN, NORBERT | SKV Mörfelden Team MöWathlon | 24:27 | 12.27 | +5:00 | |
19 | 199 | KRIETENSTEIN, JÖRG | 25:09 | 11.93 | +5:42 | ||
20 | 43 | BAUMGARTEN, JÜRGEN | TuS Hochheim | 25:25 | 11.80 | +5:58 | |
21 | 105 | CERWENETZ, KURT | SRH | 26:04 | 11.51 | +6:37 | |
22 | 287 | WERNER, MARTIN | 26:09 | 11.47 | +6:42 | ||
23 | 123 | DENGLER, WINFRIED | 26:59 | 11.12 | +7:32 | ||
24 | 262 | HENNES, DR. ROLAND | 27:11 | 11.04 | +7:44 | ||
25 | 106 | SCHNEIDER, GERHARD | 27:49 | 10.78 | +8:22 | ||
26 | 203 | SOCHIERA, MICHAEL | 28:43 | 10.45 | +9:16 | ||
27 | 112 | ROHDE, RALF | Kath. Kirchenmusikverein Lampertheim | 29:22 | 10.22 | +9:55 | |
28 | 10 | BABUTZKA, DIETER | 29:23 | 10.21 | +9:56 | ||
29 | 251 | REINMÖLLER, WERNER | Ludwigshafener SV 07 | 30:17 | 9.91 | +10:50 | |
30 | 298 | BAUMANN, KARLHEINZ | Betriebssport DW | 30:18 | 9.90 | +10:51 | |
31 | 223 | KERN, FRANK-JOACHIM | 30:19 | 9.90 | +10:52 | ||
32 | 238 | BAUER, DETLEF | 35:04 | 8.56 | +15:37 | ||
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 396 | HAAG, ROBERT | LAZ Mosbach-Elztal | 19:48 | 15.15 | --- | |
2 | 126 | HELD, REINHARD | Lorscher Buwe | 19:52 | 15.10 | +0:04 | |
3 | 45 | SCHNEEWIND, VOLKER | 20:51 | 14.39 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 329 | SCHMICH, THOMAS | 21:17 | 14.10 | +1:29 | ||
5 | 295 | HECKMANN, RAINER | LAZ Triathlon Mosbach | 21:45 | 13.79 | +1:57 | |
6 | 334 | JAUCH, THOMAS | TSV Kuppingen | 23:36 | 12.71 | +3:48 | |
7 | 228 | HOCHSTADT, KARL | 23:39 | 12.68 | +3:51 | ||
8 | 231 | WACHTEL, CHARLY | 23:53 | 12.56 | +4:05 | ||
9 | 263 | SCHNEIDER, GERD | 24:03 | 12.47 | +4:15 | ||
10 | 119 | KEMPF, HARALD | TSG Wiesloch | 24:43 | 12.14 | +4:55 | |
11 | 301 | ALBRECHT, HANS-CHRISTIAN | LT Hemsbach | 24:48 | 12.10 | +5:00 | |
12 | 272 | NICKEL, MANFRED | 25:38 | 11.70 | +5:50 | ||
13 | 184 | KLEIN, NORBERT | 26:55 | 11.15 | +7:07 | ||
14 | 191 | NEUMANN, HANS | 28:25 | 10.56 | +8:37 | ||
15 | 20 | MEUSEL, ANDREAS | LT Lorsch | 28:49 | 10.41 | +9:01 | |
16 | 399 | HORST, RALF | 29:10 | 10.29 | +9:22 | ||
17 | 136 | SCHULZE-GANZLIN, ULRICH | Blockrunner Lorsch | 29:22 | 10.22 | +9:34 | |
18 | 218 | EIBER, ROMAN | 31:45 | 9.45 | +11:57 | ||
19 | 124 | THINIUS, WOLFGANG | TVgg Lorsch | 32:10 | 9.33 | +12:22 | |
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | |||||||
1 | 99 | BARTH, GERHARD | 23:10 | 12.95 | --- | ||
2 | 3 | KÜNKELER, AXEL | 23:19 | 12.87 | +0:09 | ||
3 | 193 | COP, FRYDERYK | TRIA Leierhans | 24:32 | 12.23 | +1:22 | |
4 | 239 | PRENZEL, LUTZ | 24:50 | 12.08 | +1:40 | ||
5 | 213 | KIRSCHNER, ERIC | 25:13 | 11.90 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 291 | KOLB, WILLI | 25:43 | 11.67 | +2:33 | ||
7 | 313 | KOHL, DR. WILLIBALD | SC Heppenheim | 26:03 | 11.52 | +2:53 | |
8 | 104 | DR. BISCHOFF, KLAUS | 27:43 | 10.82 | +4:33 | ||
9 | 134 | LINK, KARL | 27:49 | 10.78 | +4:39 | ||
10 | 110 | UNGERMANN, DIETER | LT Karlstern | 33:42 | 8.90 | +10:32 | |
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | |||||||
1 | 257 | LENGFELDER, DR. WOLFGANG | MTG Mannheim | 24:21 | 12.32 | --- | |
2 | 327 | KARB, KARL HEINZ | TV Hofheim | 24:25 | 12.29 | +0:04 | |
3 | 276 | SMJKALE, EMIL | 25:00 | 12.00 | +0:39 | ||
4 | 36 | DIPPEL, VOLKER | Ski-Club LU | 27:35 | 10.88 | +3:14 | |
5 | 189 | FREIDEL, EDGAR | 28:01 | 10.71 | +3:40 | ||
6 | 277 | NEIDHARDT, RUDI | QNET INT. | 28:10 | 10.65 | +3:49 | |
7 | 146 | STAPLER, WOLFGANG | 30:24 | 9.87 | +6:03 | ||
Senioren 7 (TM 70-74) | |||||||
1 | 147 | WALTER, DIETER | 27:34 | 10.88 | --- | ||
2 | 215 | GREMINGER, HORST | 28:24 | 10.56 | +0:50 | ||
3 | 172 | DACKAU, DIETER | 31:38 | 9.48 | +4:04 | ||
4 | 180 | MATTHEIS, KLAUS | 39:46 | 7.54 | +12:12 | ||
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19) | |||||||
1 | 78 | PETERS, CAROLIN | TV Goch | 21:49 | 13.75 | --- | |
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | |||||||
1 | 84 | FEY, CAROLINE | TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner | 20:25 | 14.69 | --- | |
2 | 96 | HILBIG, TAMARA | DLRG Lorsch e.V. | 20:29 | 14.65 | +0:04 | |
3 | 331 | JAUCH, AMELIE | 25:20 | 11.84 | +4:55 | ||
4 | 307 | BAIER, LINDA | 27:57 | 10.73 | +7:32 | ||
5 | 19 | CHRISTOF, JOHANNA | LT Lorsch | 28:22 | 10.58 | +7:57 | |
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | |||||||
1 | 55 | BRUNNENGRÄBER, CARMEN | Tri-Team Universität Heidelberg | 21:35 | 13.90 | --- | |
2 | 81 | GÖTZINGER, KATHARINA | 22:14 | 13.49 | +0:39 | ||
3 | 88 | NIEDERER, KATHARINA | TV Hatzenbühl | 23:13 | 12.92 | +1:38 | |
4 | 93 | GÜNSTER, BRITTA | 24:30 | 12.24 | +2:55 | ||
5 | 59 | HARTMANN, LAURA | 26:55 | 11.15 | +5:20 | ||
6 | 288 | GONDZIK, VERONIKA | Plörre-Taucher | 27:29 | 10.92 | +5:54 | |
7 | 67 | SPANOWSKY, ALISA | 27:47 | 10.80 | +6:12 | ||
8 | 89 | TÄUBERT, KATHARINA | 28:35 | 10.50 | +7:00 | ||
9 | 49 | BISSELS, EVA | 31:57 | 9.39 | +10:22 | ||
10 | 79 | GERNEGROSS, NADINE | 33:07 | 9.06 | +11:32 | ||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | |||||||
1 | 51 | KOVALOVA, NATALIYA | BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS | 21:47 | 13.77 | --- | |
2 | 268 | KEINERT, ANNA-MARIA | 22:05 | 13.58 | +0:18 | ||
3 | 311 | KORN, JUL | SSG Tiras Bensheim | 23:00 | 13.04 | +1:13 | |
4 | 292 | THOMAS, NADINE | Tricon Wörth | 25:31 | 11.76 | +3:44 | |
5 | 80 | DERSCHEID, STEPHANIE | 25:50 | 11.61 | +4:03 | ||
6 | 50 | DECHANT, DANNY | Team BODY-ATTACK | 26:04 | 11.51 | +4:17 | |
7 | 82 | SCHÄFER, MELANIE | 26:05 | 11.50 | +4:18 | ||
8 | 326 | FUTSCHIK, MONIKA | 27:07 | 11.06 | +5:20 | ||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | |||||||
1 | 74 | NIEBAUER, CLAUDIA | 19:41 | 15.24 | --- | ||
2 | 328 | SCHROTT, STEFANIE | LAZ Mosbach Triathlon | 20:57 | 14.32 | +1:16 | |
3 | 285 | SCHLEIFER, ANETTE | LLG Wonnegau | 25:02 | 11.98 | +5:21 | |
4 | 98 | JÜRGENS, KAREN | Ginnheimer LT | 25:40 | 11.69 | +5:59 | |
5 | 63 | FEHRENBACH, NICOLE | Team BODY-ATTACK | 29:35 | 10.14 | +9:54 | |
6 | 66 | RUTHE, HEIDI | 30:26 | 9.86 | +10:45 | ||
7 | 83 | KOOB, KERSTIN | 31:38 | 9.48 | +11:57 | ||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | |||||||
1 | 53 | ARNDT-FABIAN, DR. INA | SSG Bensheim / TUS Griesheim | 25:48 | 11.63 | --- | |
2 | 69 | FORELL, NICOLE | 27:18 | 10.99 | +1:30 | ||
3 | 95 | GUMZ, BEATE | 28:00 | 10.71 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 58 | MISCHLER, ELVIRA | 28:41 | 10.46 | +2:53 | ||
5 | 76 | FRONIA, STEPHANIE | TG Plattfuß | 29:34 | 10.15 | +3:46 | |
6 | 289 | REINER, SABINE | 31:57 | 9.39 | +6:09 | ||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | |||||||
1 | 68 | HASSLINGER, ANNETTE | 22:24 | 13.39 | --- | ||
2 | 92 | KLEIN, GUDRUN | skg bensheim-zell | 22:32 | 13.31 | +0:08 | |
3 | 77 | KLEY, GUNI | LLG Wonnegau | 23:06 | 12.99 | +0:42 | |
4 | 176 | BROOKS, JAQUELINE | LT Lorsch | 23:24 | 12.82 | +1:00 | |
5 | 65 | ZUBROD, JUTTA | ERSG | 24:10 | 12.41 | +1:46 | |
6 | 64 | FLUCK, HEIKE | Mannem vorne! | 25:06 | 11.95 | +2:42 | |
7 | 54 | FITT, ANTOINETTE | Ski Club Heidelberg | 25:08 | 11.94 | +2:44 | |
8 | 72 | WIEGAND, PETRA | 25:18 | 11.86 | +2:54 | ||
9 | 57 | HERBERT, ANETTE | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | 26:14 | 11.44 | +3:50 | |
10 | 283 | DR. DIPPEL, CHRISTIANE | Bensheim | 27:23 | 10.96 | +4:59 | |
11 | 94 | RECHNER, BIRGIT | 32:01 | 9.37 | +9:37 | ||
12 | 61 | RÜDIGER, KATHRIN | 33:07 | 9.06 | +10:43 | ||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | |||||||
1 | 73 | KREHER, PETRA | VfL Münster | 22:30 | 13.33 | --- | |
2 | 75 | BRETH, GABY | 23:58 | 12.52 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 197 | SERTEL, BARBARA | 24:34 | 12.21 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 52 | DR. MOOCK, GABRIELA | SSG Trias Bensheim | 26:30 | 11.32 | +4:00 | |
5 | 91 | HOFER, BERNADETTE | 26:54 | 11.15 | +4:24 | ||
6 | 86 | POLLAG, MARIA | djk kaefertal-waldhof | 27:20 | 10.98 | +4:50 | |
7 | 62 | BRODHÄCKER, URSULA | LLG Wonnegau | 27:24 | 10.95 | +4:54 | |
8 | 312 | KORN-DISTEL, ANJA | Skiclub Heppenheim | 31:27 | 9.54 | +8:57 | |
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59) | |||||||
1 | 71 | KEINERT, GABRIELE | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 25:20 | 11.84 | --- | |
2 | 118 | KEMPF, RITA | TSG Wiesloch | 27:54 | 10.75 | +2:34 | |
3 | 148 | FUCHS, ELVIRA | 30:45 | 9.76 | +5:25 |