SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Latsch

Enduro 10.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds TeamLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Masters Rider
13
STADELMAN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 11:45---
2150
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Team2621:53+0:08
2194
KÜNZLI, Othmar

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:53+0:08
416
CZUDAY, Roland

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch1:54+0:09
566
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch1:55+0:10
658
STOTZ, Christian

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:56+0:11
6117
PEGORARO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa1:56+0:11
8244
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Innichen2:00+0:15
8138
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks2:00+0:15
10160
GERHARD, Paul

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:04+0:19
1175
PANITZ, André

GER
Gravas2:06+0:21
1159
HAAS, Thomas

AUT
Jenbach2:06+0:21
13154
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
Big Coa2:07+0:22
14179
KOLB, Stefan

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:09+0:24
15169
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurios Basterds2:10+0:25
1622
BECKER, Björn

GER
Ettal2:11+0:26
1783
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
gebirgsbiber2:12+0:27
17204
BRUNNER, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:12+0:27
19242
DERRICO, Fabio

ITA
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM2:13+0:28
20163
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:14+0:29
20193
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
n8tive enduro racing2:14+0:29
202
PAULICK, Sven

GER
Bird Wild2:14+0:29
2320
KLOKER, Martin

GER
Munich Trailhunters2:17+0:32
23132
ZANGRANDO, Carlo

ITA
Big Coa2:17+0:32
25224
KIEFL, Stefan

GER
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne2:18+0:33
25166
GALVAGNI, Daniele

ITA
Big Coa2:18+0:33
2773
HELLMERICHS, John

GER
fun-riders2:20+0:35
2874
BARTSCH, Uli

SUI
latschor Becke2:21+0:36
2836
GRONERT, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE2:21+0:36
30146
ZEHENTBAUER, Xaver

GER
Bird Wild2:22+0:37
30111
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:22+0:37
32147
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9Inch Collective.be2:23+0:38
3246
STUCKI, Silvan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:23+0:38
32202
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:23+0:38
3230
SERRI, Massimo

ITA
Modena2:23+0:38
3644
KRAUS, Thorsten

GER
Oberau2:25+0:40
3715
REINERT, Dan

GER
München2:26+0:41
38116
WOSTRADOWSKI, Frank

GER
Augsburg2:28+0:43
39136
GÖHLER, Carsten

GER
Hüttenbrand2:29+0:44
3932
BELL, Oliver

GER
fun-riders2:29+0:44
41118
LOCHNER, Hans

GER
Bird Wild2:30+0:45
4261
LORKOWSKI, Tim

AUT
Bike´n Service2:31+0:46
42108
IWASZKIEWICZ, Klaus

GER
fun-riders2:31+0:46
44128
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen2:33+0:48
4524
HAMPE, Lars

GER
fun-riders2:34+0:49
45157
TITZE, Martin

GER
fun-riders2:34+0:49
47137
JECKE, Thomas

GER
Mudfreaks2:35+0:50
4784
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
Bird Wild2:35+0:50
49109
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Bike´n Service2:37+0:52
50215
MAZENAUER, Markus

SUI
Tres Amigos2:38+0:53
515
VON RIEDMATTEN, Andreas

SUI
flowbikers.ch2:39+0:54
5191
DALLMANN, Jörn

GER
Ilvesheim2:39+0:54
5395
REBER, Gilbert

SUI
Samedan2:41+0:56
54176
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz2:42+0:57
54107
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
fun-riders2:42+0:57
5619
SCHNEIDER, Hans

GER
Munich Trailhunters2:43+0:58
57189
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
Bad Vilbel2:44+0:59
5748
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers.ch2:44+0:59
5929
FISCHER, Oliver

GER
Oestrich-Winkel2:48+1:03
60115
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:49+1:04
6110
FRÖHLICH, Sven

GER
BikesBeerBoobs2:51+1:06
61173
RAPP, Armin

GER
Obacht!!!2:51+1:06
6370
AUERSWALD, Swen

GER
Markdorf2:52+1:07
64238
GLASER, Gunter

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker2:53+1:08
6562
EDER, Stephan

AUT
Pill2:55+1:10
6653
JARUSEL, Olav

SUI
Biber2:56+1:11
67174
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
Reichersbeuern2:57+1:12
68127
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand2:58+1:13
69197
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Aerzen3:00+1:15
7057
DEMBOWY, Danny Michael

GER
fun-riders3:01+1:16
7141
KAMP, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart3:03+1:18
72211
GÖTZ, Endres

SUI
Uzwil3:04+1:19
7379
KASPER, Christian

AUT
Graz3:05+1:20
7452
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle3:11+1:26
7564
WIUCHA, Martin

GER
Berlin3:12+1:27
75152
KRIEGER, Michael

GER
fun-riders3:12+1:27
7723
MINOR, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE3:16+1:31
78159
WINDLER, Ueli

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti3:22+1:37
7933
SCHAUERMANN, Achim

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart3:23+1:38
80112
MÜLLER, Andreas

GER
gintonic3:26+1:41
80113
KONVALINKA, Dietmar

GER
Kösching3:26+1:41
82123
PUZON, Lukasz

GER
Carbon statt Kondition3:28+1:43
8342
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders3:31+1:46
8437
KASTL, Thomas

GER
BikesBeerBoobs3:37+1:52
856
OTTERBEIN, Frank

GER
Burgoberbach3:38+1:53
86175
SCHMIDT, Bodo

GER
Montabaur3:57+2:12
8676
ÜNAL, Halil

GER
Biber3:57+2:12
88241
KRAFT, Hannes

GER
Ortenberg4:29+2:44
8921
SCHMIED, Herbert

GER
Old Socks4:31+2:46
9047
ERFURT, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart4:56+3:11
9126
RIPLINGER, Jürgen

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart5:11+3:26
9240
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
Old Socks6:12+4:27
93232
HOLZMANN, norbert holzy

ITA
holzy136:22+4:37
9411
BUSS, Mario

AUT
Das triumphale Trio6:45+5:00
9514
EPPLER, Steffen

GER
Stuttgart11:32+9:47
Men Rider
1126
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Obacht!!!1:45---
217
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 11:47+0:02
2177
KERN, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 11:47+0:02
4212
ALTENSTRASSER, Daniel

GER
Obacht!!!1:48+0:03
531
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:49+0:04
6142
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Waldshut-Tiengen1:52+0:07
765
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
gebirgsbiber1:53+0:08
7143
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
Rheinfelden1:53+0:08
9182
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
biketeam.gr1:54+0:09
10192
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
n8tive enduro racing1:56+0:11
11219
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DMBikecorner1:57+0:12
11196
PFEILSCHMIDT, Dino

GER
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:57+0:12
13167
CASTEGNARO, Paolo

ITA
Big Coa1:58+0:13
1397
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:58+0:13
15206
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt1:59+0:14
1667
HUSER, André

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg2:00+0:15
1663
REITER, Marco

AUT
Natters2:00+0:15
18235
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes2:01+0:16
1868
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg2:01+0:16
20205
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:02+0:17
2035
SINDERMANN, Daniel

GER
Specialized workforCE2:02+0:17
22236
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:03+0:18
23170
FRITZ, Rigo

GER
fun-riders2:04+0:19
23201
HANIMANN, Michael

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch2:04+0:19
25231
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
holzy132:05+0:20
26199
KELLER, Stephan

SUI
follow me2:06+0:21
26114
AEBISCHER, Hans-Ueli

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch2:06+0:21
2645
DENT, Craig

AUT
Bird Wild2:06+0:21
29158
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti2:07+0:22
29221
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Bike'n Service2:07+0:22
31100
KLEINLERCHER, Daniel

AUT
Innsbruck2:08+0:23
31135
WALLNER, Florian

AUT
Bird Wild2:08+0:23
3178
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude2:08+0:23
31237
ADLER, Arthur

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:08+0:23
31149
HUSSONG, Christian

GER
Kirkel2:08+0:23
3690
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen2:09+0:24
37217
MAURER, Dano

SUI
DMBikecorner2:10+0:25
38184
PUHRER, Nico

GER
VBS Racing Team2:11+0:26
38183
BENZ, Marco

SUI
biketeam.gr2:11+0:26
401
JOHANSMANN, Malte

GER
Freiburg2:13+0:28
40203
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team2:13+0:28
42181
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurios Basterds2:14+0:29
42218
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph

SUI
DMBikecorner2:14+0:29
44103
SCHULTZE, Stefan

GER
Specialized workforCE2:15+0:30
44125
VOLK, Max

GER
Carbon statt Kondition2:15+0:30
4634
KALKLÖSCH, Sebastian

GER
Specialized workforCE2:16+0:31
47124
SPIELMANN, David
 Biketeam.gr2:17+0:32
47180
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurios Basterds2:17+0:32
4718
NAGEL, Holger

GER
Munich Trailhunters2:17+0:32
50171
RÖHLER, David

GER
Mudfreaks2:18+0:33
50144
ANDERSON, Christoph

GER
2:18+0:33
528
TISCHER, Felix

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE2:20+0:35
5294
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
n8tive enduro racing2:20+0:35
5449
BERHORST, Michael

GER
BikesBeerBoobs2:23+0:38
5471
RÖSCHKE, Martin

GER
Röschke Racing Team2:23+0:38
56172
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Zuzgen2:25+0:40
5669
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg2:25+0:40
5850
EBNETER, Fabian

SUI
Velobude2:26+0:41
58131
GIULIANI, Florian

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops2:26+0:41
6082
LINDBICHLER, Günther

AUT
Bird Wild2:27+0:42
61156
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:28+0:43
61122
PUZON, Maciej

GER
Carbon statt Kondition2:28+0:43
63243
VOGEL, Simon

SUI
n8tive enduro racing2:30+0:45
649
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE2:31+0:46
64105
REINELT, Christian

SUI
Samstagern2:31+0:46
667
SÜSSE, Christoph

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE2:32+0:47
67230
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
holzy132:33+0:48
6788
REINECKER, Jens

GER
InTeam2:33+0:48
6928
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike'n Service2:34+0:49
70130
SPITALER, Alex

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops2:35+0:50
71165
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Error Crew2:37+0:52
72168
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee2:38+0:53
72188
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team2:38+0:53
74185
HAID, Maximilian

GER
VBS Racing Team2:39+0:54
74110
ELLMERER, Andreas

GER
Köln2:39+0:54
7681
SCHRECKENEDER, Johannes

AUT
Bird Wild2:41+0:56
77151
KOLZ, Sascha

GER
Munich Trailhunters2:43+0:58
78153
MÜLLER, Sebastian

SUI
Bird Wild2:45+1:00
79208
LÜTHI, Philippe

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing2:47+1:02
80191
SCHNEIDER, Clemens

GER
Karlsruhe2:48+1:03
80155
TEICHERT, Maxim

GER
fun-riders2:48+1:03
8296
FLOR, David

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops2:50+1:05
8254
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger2:50+1:05
84134
NUSSBAUMER, Michael

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:51+1:06
84229
TONIDANDEL, David

ITA
holzy132:51+1:06
86220
SCHÜPPEL, Tino

GER
Rheda-Wiedenbrück2:56+1:11
87207
SELZER, Michael

GER
Bike'n Service2:58+1:13
8889
VORSATZ, Karsten

GER
InTeam3:01+1:16
89104
THOLEN, Jasper

GER
Würselen3:11+1:26
89195
WEGMÜLLER, Marco

SUI
Uerkheim3:11+1:26
9139
SCHATZER, Philipp

ITA
latschor Becke3:19+1:34
92239
GOLBECK, Lukas

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker3:30+1:45
9338
SCHATZER, Sebastian

ITA
latschor Becke3:32+1:47
94214
MAZENAUER, Urban

SUI
Tres Amigos3:38+1:53
95133
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle3:44+1:59
9627
KOSSLER, Kay

GER
Bike´n Service3:59+2:14
97209
GRAF, Urs

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing4:00+2:15
9813
SCHÜRR, Christoph

AUT
Das triumphale Trio4:13+2:28
98145
GIESE, Marten

GER
Bird Wild4:13+2:28
10025
PÖML, Patrick

GER
Gravity Pilots4:21+2:36
101139
CRIVELLO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa4:26+2:41
102190
WALCZAK, André

GER
Fun Riders5:12+3:27
103200
SCHULZ, Christian

GER
Eching5:54+4:09
10492
RÖSCHKE, Stephan

GER
Röschke Racing Team6:15+4:30
10555
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger7:48+6:03
Men Pro
1262
NOTDURFTER, Simon

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:38---
1240
WALDER, Philip
 Propain Factory Racing Team1:38---
3314
PURNER, Benedikt

AUT
TheHive1:44+0:06
4261
NOTDURFTER, Benjamin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:49+0:11
5228
SEEGER, Immanuel

GER
AluPain1:50+0:12
6315
SENFTER, Gerhard

AUT
TheHive1:51+0:13
6263
KIELTSCH, Martin

GER
Team Maxx Bike1:51+0:13
8320
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Votville1:54+0:16
9302
PFROMMER, Matthias

GER
Team FOX1:55+0:17
9254
BREITWIESER, Jakob

GER
Votville1:55+0:17
11162
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
AluPain1:57+0:19
11264
PLATZGUMMER, Martin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:57+0:19
11310
TEGTMEIER, Sebastian

GER
Alutech Trailforce1:57+0:19
14272
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB1:58+0:20
14298
MAHLER, Johann

GER
AluPain1:58+0:20
16265
WEITGRUBER, Felix

ITA
Team Maxx Bike2:00+0:22
16282
SCHMIDT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:00+0:22
18316
SCHÄFER, Thomas

GER
TheHive2:01+0:23
19289
ÖHLBÖCK, Matthias

AUT
Transalpes Factory Team2:02+0:24
20299
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Team FOX2:05+0:27
21296
MORGENROTH, Christian

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m2:06+0:28
21295
KAHLEN, Sigmar

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m2:06+0:28
23266
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
Team Maxx Bike2:07+0:29
24288
VAN DER PLOEG, Paul

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:08+0:30
25271
BAMMES, Flo

GER
World of MTB2:09+0:31
26317
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
TheHive2:10+0:32
26286
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:10+0:32
26278
ROMMELSHEIM, Markus

GER
bike-components2:10+0:32
29253
DÖRING, Tobias
 Enduro-MTB.com2:11+0:33
29259
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:11+0:33
31255
TRAUTWEIN, Nico

GER
World of MTB2:12+0:34
32267
HOLZKNECHT, Jürgen

ITA
Team Maxx Bike2:15+0:37
32256
SCHULTHEISS, David

GER
World of MTB2:15+0:37
34258
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:16+0:38
35281
MEISENBERG, Ralf

GER
bike-components2:19+0:41
35274
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
bike-components2:19+0:41
37312
WEISENHORN, Siegi

GER
trailsucht2:21+0:43
37318
FEDOROV, Alexej

RUS
Another Country2:21+0:43
37273
SIMON, Philipp

GER
bike-components2:21+0:43
37251
STEINKE, Aaron
 Enduro-MTB.com2:21+0:43
41301
TROJER, Christian

GER
Team FOX2:22+0:44
42297
GERSTER, Rainer

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m2:23+0:45
43311
WEIK, Michael

GER
trailsucht2:24+0:46
43319
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
Another Country2:24+0:46
45313
TRAILSUCHT, tim

GER
trailsucht2:25+0:47
46280
DENIS, Rainer

GER
bike-components2:27+0:49
47276
KAMMERTÖNS, Thorsten

GER
bike-components2:28+0:50
48252
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Bochum2:29+0:51
48277
VONDERHAGEN, Thomas

GER
bike-components2:29+0:51
50268
PIRCHER, Hansjörg

ITA
Team Maxx Bike2:30+0:52
51283
MARKS, René

GER
Team Schwalbe2:35+0:57
52285
GRETHER, Tom

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:41+1:03
53275
KIESELACK, Michael

GER
bike-components2:48+1:10
54279
VON DEN DRIESCH, Jan

GER
bike-components3:21+1:43
Women Pro
1287
SCHNEITTER, Nathalie

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:15---
2257
MEYER, Franziska

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:23+0:08
3270
RIESTER, Katrin

GER
World of MTB2:43+0:28
4305
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Alutech Trailforce2:45+0:30
5294
NOCKER, Brigitte

GER
women fi´zi:k ti:m2:46+0:31
6284
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team3:07+0:52
7269
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:10+0:55
8260
LIEBSCHER, Miriam

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:43+1:28
9300
GÜTSCHAU, Steffi

AUT
Team FOX6:14+3:59
Women Rider
1106
GOETZE, Jana

GER
LAST Bikes2:13---
2187
THALMANN, Stefanie
 Velobude/ Ion2:23+0:10
34
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
feelfederweg.ch2:25+0:12
4148
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
Obacht!!!2:29+0:16
5216
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
München2:31+0:18
6101
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
feelfederweg.ch2:39+0:26
751
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
feelfederweg.ch2:45+0:32
8161
DÜLFER, Annette

GER
BingoBongoRacing2:55+0:42
987
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
Team All Mountains3:02+0:49
1093
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
Team All Mountains3:03+0:50
11120
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Carbon statt Kondition3:09+0:56
12222
KOCH, Irina

GER
feelfederweg.ch3:11+0:58
13213
KRADOLFER, Stefanie

SUI
Tres Amigos3:18+1:05
1472
BOSE, Carola

GER
fun-riders3:21+1:08
1577
WICKI, Anina

SUI
Velobude3:42+1:29
1699
HERRMANN, Melanie

GER
feelfederweg.ch3:50+1:37
17198
NIMSCH, Annett

GER
Hameln4:11+1:58
1812
SCHÜRR, Astrid

AUT
Das triumphale Trio5:10+2:57

Posms 2

Masters Rider
13
STADELMAN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:42---
258
STOTZ, Christian

AUT
Elite der Menschheit3:54+0:12
316
CZUDAY, Roland

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch3:56+0:14
3150
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Team2623:56+0:14
3194
KÜNZLI, Othmar

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes3:56+0:14
6138
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks4:02+0:20
766
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch4:07+0:25
7117
PEGORARO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa4:07+0:25
9244
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Innichen4:13+0:31
9163
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:13+0:31
9154
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
Big Coa4:13+0:31
122
PAULICK, Sven

GER
Bird Wild4:14+0:32
13169
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurios Basterds4:15+0:33
1483
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
gebirgsbiber4:16+0:34
15146
ZEHENTBAUER, Xaver

GER
Bird Wild4:19+0:37
1674
BARTSCH, Uli

SUI
latschor Becke4:20+0:38
1622
BECKER, Björn

GER
Ettal4:20+0:38
18193
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
n8tive enduro racing4:21+0:39
19160
GERHARD, Paul

GER
BingoBongoRacing4:22+0:40
20204
BRUNNER, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:23+0:41
21179
KOLB, Stefan

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:24+0:42
21242
DERRICO, Fabio

ITA
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM4:24+0:42
2375
PANITZ, André

GER
Gravas4:25+0:43
23224
KIEFL, Stefan

GER
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne4:25+0:43
2320
KLOKER, Martin

GER
Munich Trailhunters4:25+0:43
2346
STUCKI, Silvan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:25+0:43
27128
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen4:27+0:45
28147
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9Inch Collective.be4:29+0:47
2836
GRONERT, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE4:29+0:47
30132
ZANGRANDO, Carlo

ITA
Big Coa4:31+0:49
3044
KRAUS, Thorsten

GER
Oberau4:31+0:49
32166
GALVAGNI, Daniele

ITA
Big Coa4:33+0:51
3295
REBER, Gilbert

SUI
Samedan4:33+0:51
34202
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:34+0:52
3515
REINERT, Dan

GER
München4:35+0:53
35109
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Bike´n Service4:35+0:53
3773
HELLMERICHS, John

GER
fun-riders4:36+0:54
38136
GÖHLER, Carsten

GER
Hüttenbrand4:37+0:55
39189
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
Bad Vilbel4:40+0:58
40137
JECKE, Thomas

GER
Mudfreaks4:41+0:59
41116
WOSTRADOWSKI, Frank

GER
Augsburg4:43+1:01
42111
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:44+1:02
4230
SERRI, Massimo

ITA
Modena4:44+1:02
4461
LORKOWSKI, Tim

AUT
Bike´n Service4:48+1:06
4529
FISCHER, Oliver

GER
Oestrich-Winkel4:49+1:07
46108
IWASZKIEWICZ, Klaus

GER
fun-riders4:50+1:08
47159
WINDLER, Ueli

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti4:53+1:11
47118
LOCHNER, Hans

GER
Bird Wild4:53+1:11
495
VON RIEDMATTEN, Andreas

SUI
flowbikers.ch4:54+1:12
49127
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand4:54+1:12
5148
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers.ch4:55+1:13
5262
EDER, Stephan

AUT
Pill4:56+1:14
5332
BELL, Oliver

GER
fun-riders4:57+1:15
5464
WIUCHA, Martin

GER
Berlin4:59+1:17
5491
DALLMANN, Jörn

GER
Ilvesheim4:59+1:17
56174
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
Reichersbeuern5:00+1:18
57176
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz5:04+1:22
57157
TITZE, Martin

GER
fun-riders5:04+1:22
5919
SCHNEIDER, Hans

GER
Munich Trailhunters5:05+1:23
59115
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten5:05+1:23
5953
JARUSEL, Olav

SUI
Biber5:05+1:23
5910
FRÖHLICH, Sven

GER
BikesBeerBoobs5:05+1:23
63173
RAPP, Armin

GER
Obacht!!!5:07+1:25
6423
MINOR, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE5:08+1:26
6584
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
Bird Wild5:09+1:27
66211
GÖTZ, Endres

SUI
Uzwil5:10+1:28
6714
EPPLER, Steffen

GER
Stuttgart5:12+1:30
6879
KASPER, Christian

AUT
Graz5:13+1:31
68215
MAZENAUER, Markus

SUI
Tres Amigos5:13+1:31
68107
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
fun-riders5:13+1:31
7124
HAMPE, Lars

GER
fun-riders5:15+1:33
7170
AUERSWALD, Swen

GER
Markdorf5:15+1:33
73197
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Aerzen5:19+1:37
746
OTTERBEIN, Frank

GER
Burgoberbach5:26+1:44
7452
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle5:26+1:44
76123
PUZON, Lukasz

GER
Carbon statt Kondition5:27+1:45
77112
MÜLLER, Andreas

GER
gintonic5:30+1:48
78238
GLASER, Gunter

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker5:33+1:51
78152
KRIEGER, Michael

GER
fun-riders5:33+1:51
8057
DEMBOWY, Danny Michael

GER
fun-riders5:36+1:54
8133
SCHAUERMANN, Achim

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart5:46+2:04
8276
ÜNAL, Halil

GER
Biber5:51+2:09
83113
KONVALINKA, Dietmar

GER
Kösching5:53+2:11
8442
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders6:00+2:18
8547
ERFURT, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart6:05+2:23
8637
KASTL, Thomas

GER
BikesBeerBoobs6:11+2:29
8626
RIPLINGER, Jürgen

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart6:11+2:29
8840
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
Old Socks6:15+2:33
89175
SCHMIDT, Bodo

GER
Montabaur6:25+2:43
90241
KRAFT, Hannes

GER
Ortenberg6:36+2:54
9121
SCHMIED, Herbert

GER
Old Socks6:56+3:14
9111
BUSS, Mario

AUT
Das triumphale Trio6:56+3:14
93232
HOLZMANN, norbert holzy

ITA
holzy138:00+4:18
9459
HAAS, Thomas

AUT
Jenbach15:38+11:56
9541
KAMP, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart19:30+15:48
Men Rider
1139
CRIVELLO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa3:27---
217
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:40+0:13
331
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes3:46+0:19
4177
KERN, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 13:47+0:20
4126
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Obacht!!!3:47+0:20
6182
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
biketeam.gr3:54+0:27
6212
ALTENSTRASSER, Daniel

GER
Obacht!!!3:54+0:27
865
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
gebirgsbiber3:55+0:28
8158
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti3:55+0:28
8142
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Waldshut-Tiengen3:55+0:28
1167
HUSER, André

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg3:58+0:31
12192
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
n8tive enduro racing4:01+0:34
13170
FRITZ, Rigo

GER
fun-riders4:02+0:35
14235
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes4:04+0:37
14167
CASTEGNARO, Paolo

ITA
Big Coa4:04+0:37
16100
KLEINLERCHER, Daniel

AUT
Innsbruck4:05+0:38
16205
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:05+0:38
16221
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Bike'n Service4:05+0:38
16199
KELLER, Stephan

SUI
follow me4:05+0:38
20196
PFEILSCHMIDT, Dino

GER
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes4:07+0:40
21103
SCHULTZE, Stefan

GER
Specialized workforCE4:09+0:42
22171
RÖHLER, David

GER
Mudfreaks4:11+0:44
2363
REITER, Marco

AUT
Natters4:12+0:45
238
TISCHER, Felix

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE4:12+0:45
2334
KALKLÖSCH, Sebastian

GER
Specialized workforCE4:12+0:45
26236
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing4:14+0:47
26135
WALLNER, Florian

AUT
Bird Wild4:14+0:47
26203
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team4:14+0:47
29201
HANIMANN, Michael

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch4:15+0:48
2997
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes4:15+0:48
29130
SPITALER, Alex

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops4:15+0:48
29114
AEBISCHER, Hans-Ueli

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch4:15+0:48
3368
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg4:16+0:49
34219
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DMBikecorner4:17+0:50
3435
SINDERMANN, Daniel

GER
Specialized workforCE4:17+0:50
34184
PUHRER, Nico

GER
VBS Racing Team4:17+0:50
34237
ADLER, Arthur

GER
BingoBongoRacing4:17+0:50
38181
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurios Basterds4:18+0:51
3871
RÖSCHKE, Martin

GER
Röschke Racing Team4:18+0:51
40217
MAURER, Dano

SUI
DMBikecorner4:20+0:53
4149
BERHORST, Michael

GER
BikesBeerBoobs4:21+0:54
4290
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen4:22+0:55
4345
DENT, Craig

AUT
Bird Wild4:23+0:56
43105
REINELT, Christian

SUI
Samstagern4:23+0:56
45230
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
holzy134:25+0:58
4650
EBNETER, Fabian

SUI
Velobude4:26+0:59
47218
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph

SUI
DMBikecorner4:28+1:01
48183
BENZ, Marco

SUI
biketeam.gr4:29+1:02
49180
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurios Basterds4:31+1:04
50143
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
Rheinfelden4:34+1:07
5082
LINDBICHLER, Günther

AUT
Bird Wild4:34+1:07
50156
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:34+1:07
537
SÜSSE, Christoph

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE4:35+1:08
53122
PUZON, Maciej

GER
Carbon statt Kondition4:35+1:08
5596
FLOR, David

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops4:36+1:09
55206
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt4:36+1:09
55231
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
holzy134:36+1:09
58172
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Zuzgen4:37+1:10
5969
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg4:38+1:11
6094
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
n8tive enduro racing4:39+1:12
6128
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike'n Service4:41+1:14
629
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE4:42+1:15
63243
VOGEL, Simon

SUI
n8tive enduro racing4:44+1:17
641
JOHANSMANN, Malte

GER
Freiburg4:46+1:19
64125
VOLK, Max

GER
Carbon statt Kondition4:46+1:19
64165
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Error Crew4:46+1:19
6778
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude4:47+1:20
68131
GIULIANI, Florian

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops4:49+1:22
69191
SCHNEIDER, Clemens

GER
Karlsruhe4:50+1:23
6954
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger4:50+1:23
71168
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee4:53+1:26
71207
SELZER, Michael

GER
Bike'n Service4:53+1:26
73110
ELLMERER, Andreas

GER
Köln4:54+1:27
7388
REINECKER, Jens

GER
InTeam4:54+1:27
75195
WEGMÜLLER, Marco

SUI
Uerkheim4:57+1:30
76188
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team4:58+1:31
76229
TONIDANDEL, David

ITA
holzy134:58+1:31
78144
ANDERSON, Christoph

GER
4:59+1:32
78134
NUSSBAUMER, Michael

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:59+1:32
80208
LÜTHI, Philippe

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing5:00+1:33
80151
KOLZ, Sascha

GER
Munich Trailhunters5:00+1:33
82155
TEICHERT, Maxim

GER
fun-riders5:01+1:34
83185
HAID, Maximilian

GER
VBS Racing Team5:06+1:39
84153
MÜLLER, Sebastian

SUI
Bird Wild5:14+1:47
8581
SCHRECKENEDER, Johannes

AUT
Bird Wild5:16+1:49
86104
THOLEN, Jasper

GER
Würselen5:24+1:57
8789
VORSATZ, Karsten

GER
InTeam5:36+2:09
8892
RÖSCHKE, Stephan

GER
Röschke Racing Team5:45+2:18
89124
SPIELMANN, David
 Biketeam.gr5:46+2:19
90239
GOLBECK, Lukas

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker5:50+2:23
9113
SCHÜRR, Christoph

AUT
Das triumphale Trio5:52+2:25
9239
SCHATZER, Philipp

ITA
latschor Becke5:53+2:26
9227
KOSSLER, Kay

GER
Bike´n Service5:53+2:26
94133
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle6:12+2:45
9538
SCHATZER, Sebastian

ITA
latschor Becke6:13+2:46
96214
MAZENAUER, Urban

SUI
Tres Amigos6:21+2:54
97145
GIESE, Marten

GER
Bird Wild6:22+2:55
98209
GRAF, Urs

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing6:26+2:59
9925
PÖML, Patrick

GER
Gravity Pilots6:34+3:07
100190
WALCZAK, André

GER
Fun Riders6:35+3:08
101200
SCHULZ, Christian

GER
Eching7:09+3:42
10255
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger7:40+4:13
103220
SCHÜPPEL, Tino

GER
Rheda-Wiedenbrück8:04+4:37
104149
HUSSONG, Christian

GER
Kirkel24:03+20:36
10518
NAGEL, Holger

GER
Munich Trailhunters46:47+43:20
Men Pro
1262
NOTDURFTER, Simon

ITA
Team Maxx Bike3:39---
2240
WALDER, Philip
 Propain Factory Racing Team3:42+0:03
3314
PURNER, Benedikt

AUT
TheHive3:44+0:05
4302
PFROMMER, Matthias

GER
Team FOX3:45+0:06
5261
NOTDURFTER, Benjamin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike3:53+0:14
6254
BREITWIESER, Jakob

GER
Votville3:54+0:15
6162
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
AluPain3:54+0:15
8298
MAHLER, Johann

GER
AluPain3:55+0:16
9316
SCHÄFER, Thomas

GER
TheHive3:56+0:17
10315
SENFTER, Gerhard

AUT
TheHive3:58+0:19
11228
SEEGER, Immanuel

GER
AluPain3:59+0:20
12272
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB4:01+0:22
13263
KIELTSCH, Martin

GER
Team Maxx Bike4:02+0:23
14265
WEITGRUBER, Felix

ITA
Team Maxx Bike4:03+0:24
15266
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
Team Maxx Bike4:05+0:26
16299
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Team FOX4:06+0:27
17296
MORGENROTH, Christian

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m4:07+0:28
17271
BAMMES, Flo

GER
World of MTB4:07+0:28
19264
PLATZGUMMER, Martin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike4:08+0:29
19310
TEGTMEIER, Sebastian

GER
Alutech Trailforce4:08+0:29
21320
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Votville4:12+0:33
21282
SCHMIDT, Christoph

GER
bike-components4:12+0:33
23289
ÖHLBÖCK, Matthias

AUT
Transalpes Factory Team4:13+0:34
24317
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
TheHive4:15+0:36
25256
SCHULTHEISS, David

GER
World of MTB4:16+0:37
26286
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:17+0:38
27312
WEISENHORN, Siegi

GER
trailsucht4:19+0:40
28295
KAHLEN, Sigmar

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m4:21+0:42
28259
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:21+0:42
30297
GERSTER, Rainer

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m4:22+0:43
31258
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:23+0:44
32278
ROMMELSHEIM, Markus

GER
bike-components4:24+0:45
33301
TROJER, Christian

GER
Team FOX4:25+0:46
33255
TRAUTWEIN, Nico

GER
World of MTB4:25+0:46
35251
STEINKE, Aaron
 Enduro-MTB.com4:27+0:48
36281
MEISENBERG, Ralf

GER
bike-components4:28+0:49
37267
HOLZKNECHT, Jürgen

ITA
Team Maxx Bike4:29+0:50
38280
DENIS, Rainer

GER
bike-components4:31+0:52
39319
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
Another Country4:34+0:55
40318
FEDOROV, Alexej

RUS
Another Country4:38+0:59
41253
DÖRING, Tobias
 Enduro-MTB.com4:39+1:00
41283
MARKS, René

GER
Team Schwalbe4:39+1:00
43311
WEIK, Michael

GER
trailsucht4:40+1:01
44268
PIRCHER, Hansjörg

ITA
Team Maxx Bike4:41+1:02
45276
KAMMERTÖNS, Thorsten

GER
bike-components4:42+1:03
46285
GRETHER, Tom

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:43+1:04
46274
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
bike-components4:43+1:04
48277
VONDERHAGEN, Thomas

GER
bike-components4:47+1:08
49252
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Bochum4:55+1:16
50313
TRAILSUCHT, tim

GER
trailsucht4:57+1:18
51275
KIESELACK, Michael

GER
bike-components5:04+1:25
52279
VON DEN DRIESCH, Jan

GER
bike-components5:43+2:04
53288
VAN DER PLOEG, Paul

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team6:41+3:02
54273
SIMON, Philipp

GER
bike-components12:20+8:41
Women Pro
1287
SCHNEITTER, Nathalie

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:20---
2257
MEYER, Franziska

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:36+0:16
3294
NOCKER, Brigitte

GER
women fi´zi:k ti:m4:54+0:34
4305
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Alutech Trailforce5:01+0:41
5284
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team5:07+0:47
6269
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:36+1:16
7260
LIEBSCHER, Miriam

GER
the trailtech trailbusters5:48+1:28
8300
GÜTSCHAU, Steffi

AUT
Team FOX7:58+3:38
9270
RIESTER, Katrin

GER
World of MTB18:29+14:09
Women Rider
1106
GOETZE, Jana

GER
LAST Bikes4:36---
1187
THALMANN, Stefanie
 Velobude/ Ion4:36---
34
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
feelfederweg.ch4:54+0:18
4101
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
feelfederweg.ch4:55+0:19
5216
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
München4:56+0:20
651
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
feelfederweg.ch4:57+0:21
7161
DÜLFER, Annette

GER
BingoBongoRacing5:11+0:35
7148
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
Obacht!!!5:11+0:35
993
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
Team All Mountains5:14+0:38
1087
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
Team All Mountains5:20+0:44
11222
KOCH, Irina

GER
feelfederweg.ch5:26+0:50
12120
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Carbon statt Kondition5:32+0:56
1377
WICKI, Anina

SUI
Velobude5:39+1:03
14198
NIMSCH, Annett

GER
Hameln6:23+1:47
15213
KRADOLFER, Stefanie

SUI
Tres Amigos6:26+1:50
1672
BOSE, Carola

GER
fun-riders6:37+2:01
1712
SCHÜRR, Astrid

AUT
Das triumphale Trio6:51+2:15
1899
HERRMANN, Melanie

GER
feelfederweg.ch7:12+2:36

Posms 2 Kopā

Masters Rider
13
STADELMAN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 15:27---
2150
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Team2625:49+0:22
2194
KÜNZLI, Othmar

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes5:49+0:22
458
STOTZ, Christian

AUT
Elite der Menschheit5:50+0:23
416
CZUDAY, Roland

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch5:50+0:23
6138
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks6:02+0:35
666
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch6:02+0:35
8117
PEGORARO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa6:03+0:36
9244
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Innichen6:13+0:46
10154
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
Big Coa6:20+0:53
11169
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurios Basterds6:25+0:58
12160
GERHARD, Paul

GER
BingoBongoRacing6:26+0:59
13163
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten6:27+1:00
1483
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
gebirgsbiber6:28+1:01
142
PAULICK, Sven

GER
Bird Wild6:28+1:01
1675
PANITZ, André

GER
Gravas6:31+1:04
1622
BECKER, Björn

GER
Ettal6:31+1:04
18179
KOLB, Stefan

AUT
Elite der Menschheit6:33+1:06
19193
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
n8tive enduro racing6:35+1:08
19204
BRUNNER, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 26:35+1:08
21242
DERRICO, Fabio

ITA
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM6:37+1:10
2274
BARTSCH, Uli

SUI
latschor Becke6:41+1:14
22146
ZEHENTBAUER, Xaver

GER
Bird Wild6:41+1:14
2420
KLOKER, Martin

GER
Munich Trailhunters6:42+1:15
25224
KIEFL, Stefan

GER
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne6:43+1:16
26132
ZANGRANDO, Carlo

ITA
Big Coa6:48+1:21
2646
STUCKI, Silvan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 26:48+1:21
2836
GRONERT, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE6:50+1:23
29166
GALVAGNI, Daniele

ITA
Big Coa6:51+1:24
30147
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9Inch Collective.be6:52+1:25
3173
HELLMERICHS, John

GER
fun-riders6:56+1:29
3144
KRAUS, Thorsten

GER
Oberau6:56+1:29
33202
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 26:57+1:30
34128
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen7:00+1:33
3515
REINERT, Dan

GER
München7:01+1:34
36136
GÖHLER, Carsten

GER
Hüttenbrand7:06+1:39
36111
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 27:06+1:39
3830
SERRI, Massimo

ITA
Modena7:07+1:40
39116
WOSTRADOWSKI, Frank

GER
Augsburg7:11+1:44
40109
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Bike´n Service7:12+1:45
4195
REBER, Gilbert

SUI
Samedan7:14+1:47
42137
JECKE, Thomas

GER
Mudfreaks7:16+1:49
4361
LORKOWSKI, Tim

AUT
Bike´n Service7:19+1:52
44108
IWASZKIEWICZ, Klaus

GER
fun-riders7:21+1:54
45118
LOCHNER, Hans

GER
Bird Wild7:23+1:56
46189
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
Bad Vilbel7:24+1:57
4732
BELL, Oliver

GER
fun-riders7:26+1:59
485
VON RIEDMATTEN, Andreas

SUI
flowbikers.ch7:33+2:06
4929
FISCHER, Oliver

GER
Oestrich-Winkel7:37+2:10
50157
TITZE, Martin

GER
fun-riders7:38+2:11
5091
DALLMANN, Jörn

GER
Ilvesheim7:38+2:11
5248
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers.ch7:39+2:12
5384
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
Bird Wild7:44+2:17
54176
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz7:46+2:19
5519
SCHNEIDER, Hans

GER
Munich Trailhunters7:48+2:21
5624
HAMPE, Lars

GER
fun-riders7:49+2:22
57215
MAZENAUER, Markus

SUI
Tres Amigos7:51+2:24
5762
EDER, Stephan

AUT
Pill7:51+2:24
59127
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand7:52+2:25
60115
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten7:54+2:27
61107
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
fun-riders7:55+2:28
6210
FRÖHLICH, Sven

GER
BikesBeerBoobs7:56+2:29
63174
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
Reichersbeuern7:57+2:30
64173
RAPP, Armin

GER
Obacht!!!7:58+2:31
6553
JARUSEL, Olav

SUI
Biber8:01+2:34
6670
AUERSWALD, Swen

GER
Markdorf8:07+2:40
6764
WIUCHA, Martin

GER
Berlin8:11+2:44
68211
GÖTZ, Endres

SUI
Uzwil8:14+2:47
69159
WINDLER, Ueli

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti8:15+2:48
7079
KASPER, Christian

AUT
Graz8:18+2:51
71197
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Aerzen8:19+2:52
7223
MINOR, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE8:24+2:57
73238
GLASER, Gunter

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker8:26+2:59
7452
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle8:37+3:10
7457
DEMBOWY, Danny Michael

GER
fun-riders8:37+3:10
76152
KRIEGER, Michael

GER
fun-riders8:45+3:18
77123
PUZON, Lukasz

GER
Carbon statt Kondition8:55+3:28
78112
MÜLLER, Andreas

GER
gintonic8:56+3:29
796
OTTERBEIN, Frank

GER
Burgoberbach9:04+3:37
8033
SCHAUERMANN, Achim

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart9:09+3:42
81113
KONVALINKA, Dietmar

GER
Kösching9:19+3:52
8242
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders9:31+4:04
8376
ÜNAL, Halil

GER
Biber9:48+4:21
8337
KASTL, Thomas

GER
BikesBeerBoobs9:48+4:21
85175
SCHMIDT, Bodo

GER
Montabaur10:22+4:55
8647
ERFURT, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart11:01+5:34
87241
KRAFT, Hannes

GER
Ortenberg11:05+5:38
8826
RIPLINGER, Jürgen

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart11:22+5:55
8921
SCHMIED, Herbert

GER
Old Socks11:27+6:00
9040
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
Old Socks12:27+7:00
9111
BUSS, Mario

AUT
Das triumphale Trio13:41+8:14
92232
HOLZMANN, norbert holzy

ITA
holzy1314:22+8:55
9314
EPPLER, Steffen

GER
Stuttgart16:44+11:17
9459
HAAS, Thomas

AUT
Jenbach17:44+12:17
9541
KAMP, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart22:33+17:06
Men Rider
117
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 15:27---
2126
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Obacht!!!5:32+0:05
3177
KERN, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 15:34+0:07
431
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes5:35+0:08
5212
ALTENSTRASSER, Daniel

GER
Obacht!!!5:42+0:15
6142
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Waldshut-Tiengen5:47+0:20
765
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
gebirgsbiber5:48+0:21
7182
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
biketeam.gr5:48+0:21
9192
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
n8tive enduro racing5:57+0:30
1067
HUSER, André

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg5:58+0:31
11158
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti6:02+0:35
11167
CASTEGNARO, Paolo

ITA
Big Coa6:02+0:35
13196
PFEILSCHMIDT, Dino

GER
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes6:04+0:37
14235
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes6:05+0:38
15170
FRITZ, Rigo

GER
fun-riders6:06+0:39
16205
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit6:07+0:40
17199
KELLER, Stephan

SUI
follow me6:11+0:44
18221
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Bike'n Service6:12+0:45
1863
REITER, Marco

AUT
Natters6:12+0:45
20100
KLEINLERCHER, Daniel

AUT
Innsbruck6:13+0:46
2097
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes6:13+0:46
22219
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DMBikecorner6:14+0:47
2368
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg6:17+0:50
23236
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing6:17+0:50
2535
SINDERMANN, Daniel

GER
Specialized workforCE6:19+0:52
25201
HANIMANN, Michael

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch6:19+0:52
27114
AEBISCHER, Hans-Ueli

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch6:21+0:54
28135
WALLNER, Florian

AUT
Bird Wild6:22+0:55
29103
SCHULTZE, Stefan

GER
Specialized workforCE6:24+0:57
30237
ADLER, Arthur

GER
BingoBongoRacing6:25+0:58
31143
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
Rheinfelden6:27+1:00
31203
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team6:27+1:00
33184
PUHRER, Nico

GER
VBS Racing Team6:28+1:01
3334
KALKLÖSCH, Sebastian

GER
Specialized workforCE6:28+1:01
35171
RÖHLER, David

GER
Mudfreaks6:29+1:02
3545
DENT, Craig

AUT
Bird Wild6:29+1:02
37217
MAURER, Dano

SUI
DMBikecorner6:30+1:03
3890
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen6:31+1:04
398
TISCHER, Felix

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE6:32+1:05
39181
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurios Basterds6:32+1:05
41206
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt6:35+1:08
42183
BENZ, Marco

SUI
biketeam.gr6:40+1:13
43231
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
holzy136:41+1:14
4371
RÖSCHKE, Martin

GER
Röschke Racing Team6:41+1:14
45218
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph

SUI
DMBikecorner6:42+1:15
4649
BERHORST, Michael

GER
BikesBeerBoobs6:44+1:17
47180
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurios Basterds6:48+1:21
48130
SPITALER, Alex

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops6:50+1:23
4950
EBNETER, Fabian

SUI
Velobude6:52+1:25
50105
REINELT, Christian

SUI
Samstagern6:54+1:27
5178
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude6:55+1:28
52230
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
holzy136:58+1:31
531
JOHANSMANN, Malte

GER
Freiburg6:59+1:32
5394
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
n8tive enduro racing6:59+1:32
55125
VOLK, Max

GER
Carbon statt Kondition7:01+1:34
5582
LINDBICHLER, Günther

AUT
Bird Wild7:01+1:34
57172
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Zuzgen7:02+1:35
57156
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten7:02+1:35
5969
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg7:03+1:36
59122
PUZON, Maciej

GER
Carbon statt Kondition7:03+1:36
617
SÜSSE, Christoph

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE7:07+1:40
629
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE7:13+1:46
63243
VOGEL, Simon

SUI
n8tive enduro racing7:14+1:47
6428
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike'n Service7:15+1:48
64131
GIULIANI, Florian

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops7:15+1:48
66144
ANDERSON, Christoph

GER
7:17+1:50
67165
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Error Crew7:23+1:56
6896
FLOR, David

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops7:26+1:59
6988
REINECKER, Jens

GER
InTeam7:27+2:00
70168
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee7:31+2:04
71110
ELLMERER, Andreas

GER
Köln7:33+2:06
72188
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team7:36+2:09
73191
SCHNEIDER, Clemens

GER
Karlsruhe7:38+2:11
7454
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger7:40+2:13
75151
KOLZ, Sascha

GER
Munich Trailhunters7:43+2:16
76185
HAID, Maximilian

GER
VBS Racing Team7:45+2:18
77208
LÜTHI, Philippe

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing7:47+2:20
78229
TONIDANDEL, David

ITA
holzy137:49+2:22
78155
TEICHERT, Maxim

GER
fun-riders7:49+2:22
80134
NUSSBAUMER, Michael

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten7:50+2:23
81207
SELZER, Michael

GER
Bike'n Service7:51+2:24
82139
CRIVELLO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa7:53+2:26
8381
SCHRECKENEDER, Johannes

AUT
Bird Wild7:57+2:30
84153
MÜLLER, Sebastian

SUI
Bird Wild7:59+2:32
85124
SPIELMANN, David
 Biketeam.gr8:03+2:36
86195
WEGMÜLLER, Marco

SUI
Uerkheim8:08+2:41
87104
THOLEN, Jasper

GER
Würselen8:35+3:08
8889
VORSATZ, Karsten

GER
InTeam8:37+3:10
8939
SCHATZER, Philipp

ITA
latschor Becke9:12+3:45
90239
GOLBECK, Lukas

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker9:20+3:53
9138
SCHATZER, Sebastian

ITA
latschor Becke9:45+4:18
9227
KOSSLER, Kay

GER
Bike´n Service9:52+4:25
93133
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle9:56+4:29
94214
MAZENAUER, Urban

SUI
Tres Amigos9:59+4:32
9513
SCHÜRR, Christoph

AUT
Das triumphale Trio10:05+4:38
96209
GRAF, Urs

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing10:26+4:59
97145
GIESE, Marten

GER
Bird Wild10:35+5:08
9825
PÖML, Patrick

GER
Gravity Pilots10:55+5:28
99220
SCHÜPPEL, Tino

GER
Rheda-Wiedenbrück11:00+5:33
100190
WALCZAK, André

GER
Fun Riders11:47+6:20
10192
RÖSCHKE, Stephan

GER
Röschke Racing Team12:00+6:33
102200
SCHULZ, Christian

GER
Eching13:03+7:36
10355
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger15:28+10:01
104149
HUSSONG, Christian

GER
Kirkel26:11+20:44
10518
NAGEL, Holger

GER
Munich Trailhunters49:04+43:37
Men Pro
1262
NOTDURFTER, Simon

ITA
Team Maxx Bike5:17---
2240
WALDER, Philip
 Propain Factory Racing Team5:20+0:03
3314
PURNER, Benedikt

AUT
TheHive5:28+0:11
4302
PFROMMER, Matthias

GER
Team FOX5:40+0:23
5261
NOTDURFTER, Benjamin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike5:42+0:25
6254
BREITWIESER, Jakob

GER
Votville5:49+0:32
6315
SENFTER, Gerhard

AUT
TheHive5:49+0:32
6228
SEEGER, Immanuel

GER
AluPain5:49+0:32
9162
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
AluPain5:51+0:34
10298
MAHLER, Johann

GER
AluPain5:53+0:36
10263
KIELTSCH, Martin

GER
Team Maxx Bike5:53+0:36
12316
SCHÄFER, Thomas

GER
TheHive5:57+0:40
13272
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB5:59+0:42
14265
WEITGRUBER, Felix

ITA
Team Maxx Bike6:03+0:46
15264
PLATZGUMMER, Martin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike6:05+0:48
15310
TEGTMEIER, Sebastian

GER
Alutech Trailforce6:05+0:48
17320
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Votville6:06+0:49
18299
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Team FOX6:11+0:54
19282
SCHMIDT, Christoph

GER
bike-components6:12+0:55
19266
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
Team Maxx Bike6:12+0:55
21296
MORGENROTH, Christian

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m6:13+0:56
22289
ÖHLBÖCK, Matthias

AUT
Transalpes Factory Team6:15+0:58
23271
BAMMES, Flo

GER
World of MTB6:16+0:59
24317
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
TheHive6:25+1:08
25286
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team6:27+1:10
25295
KAHLEN, Sigmar

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m6:27+1:10
27256
SCHULTHEISS, David

GER
World of MTB6:31+1:14
28259
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:32+1:15
29278
ROMMELSHEIM, Markus

GER
bike-components6:34+1:17
30255
TRAUTWEIN, Nico

GER
World of MTB6:37+1:20
31258
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:39+1:22
32312
WEISENHORN, Siegi

GER
trailsucht6:40+1:23
33267
HOLZKNECHT, Jürgen

ITA
Team Maxx Bike6:44+1:27
34297
GERSTER, Rainer

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m6:45+1:28
35301
TROJER, Christian

GER
Team FOX6:47+1:30
35281
MEISENBERG, Ralf

GER
bike-components6:47+1:30
37251
STEINKE, Aaron
 Enduro-MTB.com6:48+1:31
38253
DÖRING, Tobias
 Enduro-MTB.com6:50+1:33
39280
DENIS, Rainer

GER
bike-components6:58+1:41
39319
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
Another Country6:58+1:41
41318
FEDOROV, Alexej

RUS
Another Country6:59+1:42
42274
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
bike-components7:02+1:45
43311
WEIK, Michael

GER
trailsucht7:04+1:47
44276
KAMMERTÖNS, Thorsten

GER
bike-components7:10+1:53
45268
PIRCHER, Hansjörg

ITA
Team Maxx Bike7:11+1:54
46283
MARKS, René

GER
Team Schwalbe7:14+1:57
47277
VONDERHAGEN, Thomas

GER
bike-components7:16+1:59
48313
TRAILSUCHT, tim

GER
trailsucht7:22+2:05
49252
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Bochum7:24+2:07
49285
GRETHER, Tom

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team7:24+2:07
51275
KIESELACK, Michael

GER
bike-components7:52+2:35
52288
VAN DER PLOEG, Paul

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team8:49+3:32
53279
VON DEN DRIESCH, Jan

GER
bike-components9:04+3:47
54273
SIMON, Philipp

GER
bike-components14:41+9:24
Women Pro
1287
SCHNEITTER, Nathalie

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team6:35---
2257
MEYER, Franziska

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:59+0:24
3294
NOCKER, Brigitte

GER
women fi´zi:k ti:m7:40+1:05
4305
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Alutech Trailforce7:46+1:11
5284
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team8:14+1:39
6269
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE8:46+2:11
7260
LIEBSCHER, Miriam

GER
the trailtech trailbusters9:31+2:56
8300
GÜTSCHAU, Steffi

AUT
Team FOX14:12+7:37
9270
RIESTER, Katrin

GER
World of MTB21:12+14:37
Women Rider
1106
GOETZE, Jana

GER
LAST Bikes6:49---
2187
THALMANN, Stefanie
 Velobude/ Ion6:59+0:10
34
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
feelfederweg.ch7:19+0:30
4216
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
München7:27+0:38
5101
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
feelfederweg.ch7:34+0:45
6148
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
Obacht!!!7:40+0:51
751
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
feelfederweg.ch7:42+0:53
8161
DÜLFER, Annette

GER
BingoBongoRacing8:06+1:17
993
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
Team All Mountains8:17+1:28
1087
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
Team All Mountains8:22+1:33
11222
KOCH, Irina

GER
feelfederweg.ch8:37+1:48
12120
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Carbon statt Kondition8:41+1:52
1377
WICKI, Anina

SUI
Velobude9:21+2:32
14213
KRADOLFER, Stefanie

SUI
Tres Amigos9:44+2:55
1572
BOSE, Carola

GER
fun-riders9:58+3:09
16198
NIMSCH, Annett

GER
Hameln10:34+3:45
1799
HERRMANN, Melanie

GER
feelfederweg.ch11:02+4:13
1812
SCHÜRR, Astrid

AUT
Das triumphale Trio12:01+5:12

Posms 3

Masters Rider
13
STADELMAN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 10:56---
266
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch0:59+0:03
358
STOTZ, Christian

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:00+0:04
3150
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Team2621:00+0:04
3194
KÜNZLI, Othmar

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:00+0:04
6138
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks1:01+0:05
7244
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Innichen1:02+0:06
759
HAAS, Thomas

AUT
Jenbach1:02+0:06
916
CZUDAY, Roland

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch1:03+0:07
10117
PEGORARO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa1:04+0:08
10169
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurios Basterds1:04+0:08
12154
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
Big Coa1:05+0:09
12160
GERHARD, Paul

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:05+0:09
12179
KOLB, Stefan

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:05+0:09
15163
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:06+0:10
1575
PANITZ, André

GER
Gravas1:06+0:10
1574
BARTSCH, Uli

SUI
latschor Becke1:06+0:10
15204
BRUNNER, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 21:06+0:10
192
PAULICK, Sven

GER
Bird Wild1:07+0:11
19146
ZEHENTBAUER, Xaver

GER
Bird Wild1:07+0:11
19242
DERRICO, Fabio

ITA
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM1:07+0:11
2244
KRAUS, Thorsten

GER
Oberau1:08+0:12
2322
BECKER, Björn

GER
Ettal1:09+0:13
23224
KIEFL, Stefan

GER
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne1:09+0:13
23132
ZANGRANDO, Carlo

ITA
Big Coa1:09+0:13
2683
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
gebirgsbiber1:10+0:14
26166
GALVAGNI, Daniele

ITA
Big Coa1:10+0:14
2646
STUCKI, Silvan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 21:10+0:14
29193
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
n8tive enduro racing1:11+0:15
2920
KLOKER, Martin

GER
Munich Trailhunters1:11+0:15
29128
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen1:11+0:15
29111
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 21:11+0:15
29109
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Bike´n Service1:11+0:15
2930
SERRI, Massimo

ITA
Modena1:11+0:15
35147
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9Inch Collective.be1:12+0:16
35136
GÖHLER, Carsten

GER
Hüttenbrand1:12+0:16
35202
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 21:12+0:16
3815
REINERT, Dan

GER
München1:13+0:17
38116
WOSTRADOWSKI, Frank

GER
Augsburg1:13+0:17
4073
HELLMERICHS, John

GER
fun-riders1:14+0:18
4036
GRONERT, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE1:14+0:18
405
VON RIEDMATTEN, Andreas

SUI
flowbikers.ch1:14+0:18
4361
LORKOWSKI, Tim

AUT
Bike´n Service1:15+0:19
43189
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
Bad Vilbel1:15+0:19
4529
FISCHER, Oliver

GER
Oestrich-Winkel1:16+0:20
45108
IWASZKIEWICZ, Klaus

GER
fun-riders1:16+0:20
47137
JECKE, Thomas

GER
Mudfreaks1:17+0:21
4895
REBER, Gilbert

SUI
Samedan1:18+0:22
4884
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
Bird Wild1:18+0:22
5010
FRÖHLICH, Sven

GER
BikesBeerBoobs1:19+0:23
50118
LOCHNER, Hans

GER
Bird Wild1:19+0:23
52211
GÖTZ, Endres

SUI
Uzwil1:20+0:24
52174
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
Reichersbeuern1:20+0:24
52107
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
fun-riders1:20+0:24
5524
HAMPE, Lars

GER
fun-riders1:21+0:25
5553
JARUSEL, Olav

SUI
Biber1:21+0:25
55215
MAZENAUER, Markus

SUI
Tres Amigos1:21+0:25
5548
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers.ch1:21+0:25
5541
KAMP, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart1:21+0:25
6019
SCHNEIDER, Hans

GER
Munich Trailhunters1:22+0:26
60157
TITZE, Martin

GER
fun-riders1:22+0:26
6014
EPPLER, Steffen

GER
Stuttgart1:22+0:26
63115
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:23+0:27
63176
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz1:23+0:27
6362
EDER, Stephan

AUT
Pill1:23+0:27
6670
AUERSWALD, Swen

GER
Markdorf1:24+0:28
6764
WIUCHA, Martin

GER
Berlin1:25+0:29
6723
MINOR, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE1:25+0:29
67159
WINDLER, Ueli

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti1:25+0:29
70127
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand1:26+0:30
7191
DALLMANN, Jörn

GER
Ilvesheim1:27+0:31
71123
PUZON, Lukasz

GER
Carbon statt Kondition1:27+0:31
7152
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle1:27+0:31
74238
GLASER, Gunter

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker1:28+0:32
7579
KASPER, Christian

AUT
Graz1:29+0:33
7557
DEMBOWY, Danny Michael

GER
fun-riders1:29+0:33
7732
BELL, Oliver

GER
fun-riders1:30+0:34
77112
MÜLLER, Andreas

GER
gintonic1:30+0:34
79152
KRIEGER, Michael

GER
fun-riders1:31+0:35
80197
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Aerzen1:32+0:36
8176
ÜNAL, Halil

GER
Biber1:34+0:38
8133
SCHAUERMANN, Achim

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart1:34+0:38
8342
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders1:35+0:39
8447
ERFURT, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart1:36+0:40
85113
KONVALINKA, Dietmar

GER
Kösching1:38+0:42
866
OTTERBEIN, Frank

GER
Burgoberbach1:40+0:44
8626
RIPLINGER, Jürgen

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart1:40+0:44
8837
KASTL, Thomas

GER
BikesBeerBoobs1:41+0:45
8940
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
Old Socks1:47+0:51
90175
SCHMIDT, Bodo

GER
Montabaur1:50+0:54
91241
KRAFT, Hannes

GER
Ortenberg1:51+0:55
9221
SCHMIED, Herbert

GER
Old Socks1:55+0:59
9311
BUSS, Mario

AUT
Das triumphale Trio2:01+1:05
94232
HOLZMANN, norbert holzy

ITA
holzy132:58+2:02
95173
RAPP, Armin

GER
Obacht!!!3:24+2:28
Men Rider
1126
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Obacht!!!0:56---
2177
KERN, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 10:57+0:01
2212
ALTENSTRASSER, Daniel

GER
Obacht!!!0:57+0:01
417
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 10:58+0:02
565
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
gebirgsbiber0:59+0:03
531
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes0:59+0:03
7142
HÖCKER, Lukas

GER
Waldshut-Tiengen1:00+0:04
8235
SCAPPINI, Andrea

ITA
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes1:01+0:05
8192
UMBREIT, Tommy

GER
n8tive enduro racing1:01+0:05
8143
RUDIGIER, Alexander

GER
Rheinfelden1:01+0:05
868
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg1:01+0:05
835
SINDERMANN, Daniel

GER
Specialized workforCE1:01+0:05
13100
KLEINLERCHER, Daniel

AUT
Innsbruck1:02+0:06
13205
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:02+0:06
1363
REITER, Marco

AUT
Natters1:02+0:06
16182
WEBER, Thomas

SUI
biketeam.gr1:03+0:07
16167
CASTEGNARO, Paolo

ITA
Big Coa1:03+0:07
16199
KELLER, Stephan

SUI
follow me1:03+0:07
16219
WICKI, Samuel

SUI
DMBikecorner1:03+0:07
16201
HANIMANN, Michael

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch1:03+0:07
21158
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti1:04+0:08
2167
HUSER, André

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg1:04+0:08
21130
SPITALER, Alex

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops1:04+0:08
24221
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Bike'n Service1:05+0:09
24103
SCHULTZE, Stefan

GER
Specialized workforCE1:05+0:09
24170
FRITZ, Rigo

GER
fun-riders1:05+0:09
2497
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:05+0:09
24196
PFEILSCHMIDT, Dino

GER
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes1:05+0:09
24114
AEBISCHER, Hans-Ueli

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch1:05+0:09
2445
DENT, Craig

AUT
Bird Wild1:05+0:09
24231
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
holzy131:05+0:09
2471
RÖSCHKE, Martin

GER
Röschke Racing Team1:05+0:09
33171
RÖHLER, David

GER
Mudfreaks1:06+0:10
33206
BIGUS, Thomas

GER
Dietfurt1:06+0:10
3390
KURT, Daniel

SUI
Härkingen1:06+0:10
33203
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team1:06+0:10
33181
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurios Basterds1:06+0:10
3849
BERHORST, Michael

GER
BikesBeerBoobs1:07+0:11
38236
SCHEFCZIK, Birk

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:07+0:11
38217
MAURER, Dano

SUI
DMBikecorner1:07+0:11
38237
ADLER, Arthur

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:07+0:11
3834
KALKLÖSCH, Sebastian

GER
Specialized workforCE1:07+0:11
38105
REINELT, Christian

SUI
Samstagern1:07+0:11
44135
WALLNER, Florian

AUT
Bird Wild1:08+0:12
45218
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph

SUI
DMBikecorner1:09+0:13
45180
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurios Basterds1:09+0:13
47184
PUHRER, Nico

GER
VBS Racing Team1:10+0:14
47144
ANDERSON, Christoph

GER
1:10+0:14
4718
NAGEL, Holger

GER
Munich Trailhunters1:10+0:14
5078
MASSON, Roger

SUI
Velobude1:11+0:15
5069
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by Velometzg1:11+0:15
50125
VOLK, Max

GER
Carbon statt Kondition1:11+0:15
50230
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
holzy131:11+0:15
5494
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
n8tive enduro racing1:12+0:16
557
SÜSSE, Christoph

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE1:13+0:17
5550
EBNETER, Fabian

SUI
Velobude1:13+0:17
55110
ELLMERER, Andreas

GER
Köln1:13+0:17
58183
BENZ, Marco

SUI
biketeam.gr1:14+0:18
5828
HOFFMANN, Arian

GER
Bike'n Service1:14+0:18
589
FÖRSTER, Michael

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE1:14+0:18
58124
SPIELMANN, David
 Biketeam.gr1:14+0:18
5882
LINDBICHLER, Günther

AUT
Bird Wild1:14+0:18
63131
GIULIANI, Florian

ITA
Climet Gravity Troops1:15+0:19
63156
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:15+0:19
65172
HASLER, Markus

SUI
Zuzgen1:16+0:20
65165
GEHLE, Marco

GER
Error Crew1:16+0:20
6588
REINECKER, Jens

GER
InTeam1:16+0:20
68191
SCHNEIDER, Clemens

GER
Karlsruhe1:17+0:21
69207
SELZER, Michael

GER
Bike'n Service1:19+0:23
70185
HAID, Maximilian

GER
VBS Racing Team1:20+0:24
701
JOHANSMANN, Malte

GER
Freiburg1:20+0:24
7081
SCHRECKENEDER, Johannes

AUT
Bird Wild1:20+0:24
70208
LÜTHI, Philippe

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing1:20+0:24
748
TISCHER, Felix

GER
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE1:21+0:25
74134
NUSSBAUMER, Michael

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:21+0:25
74229
TONIDANDEL, David

ITA
holzy131:21+0:25
7454
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger1:21+0:25
78188
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team1:22+0:26
78209
GRAF, Urs

SUI
Chime Enduro Racing1:22+0:26
78155
TEICHERT, Maxim

GER
fun-riders1:22+0:26
81168
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee1:23+0:27
81220
SCHÜPPEL, Tino

GER
Rheda-Wiedenbrück1:23+0:27
83153
MÜLLER, Sebastian

SUI
Bird Wild1:24+0:28
84151
KOLZ, Sascha

GER
Munich Trailhunters1:25+0:29
85104
THOLEN, Jasper

GER
Würselen1:27+0:31
8625
PÖML, Patrick

GER
Gravity Pilots1:28+0:32
87239
GOLBECK, Lukas

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker1:33+0:37
8813
SCHÜRR, Christoph

AUT
Das triumphale Trio1:34+0:38
8838
SCHATZER, Sebastian

ITA
latschor Becke1:34+0:38
9039
SCHATZER, Philipp

ITA
latschor Becke1:37+0:41
9127
KOSSLER, Kay

GER
Bike´n Service1:38+0:42
92133
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle1:39+0:43
93214
MAZENAUER, Urban

SUI
Tres Amigos1:41+0:45
9392
RÖSCHKE, Stephan

GER
Röschke Racing Team1:41+0:45
93145
GIESE, Marten

GER
Bird Wild1:41+0:45
9689
VORSATZ, Karsten

GER
InTeam1:44+0:48
97190
WALCZAK, André

GER
Fun Riders1:55+0:59
98200
SCHULZ, Christian

GER
Eching1:58+1:02
9955
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger2:18+1:22
100122
PUZON, Maciej

GER
Carbon statt Kondition2:31+1:35
101149
HUSSONG, Christian

GER
Kirkel3:14+2:18
102195
WEGMÜLLER, Marco

SUI
Uerkheim4:02+3:06
103139
CRIVELLO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa6:39+5:43
104243
VOGEL, Simon

SUI
n8tive enduro racing15:23+14:27
Men Pro
1262
NOTDURFTER, Simon

ITA
Team Maxx Bike0:54---
2240
WALDER, Philip
 Propain Factory Racing Team0:56+0:02
3302
PFROMMER, Matthias

GER
Team FOX0:57+0:03
3314
PURNER, Benedikt

AUT
TheHive0:57+0:03
5263
KIELTSCH, Martin

GER
Team Maxx Bike0:59+0:05
6254
BREITWIESER, Jakob

GER
Votville1:00+0:06
6162
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
AluPain1:00+0:06
6261
NOTDURFTER, Benjamin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:00+0:06
6228
SEEGER, Immanuel

GER
AluPain1:00+0:06
10315
SENFTER, Gerhard

AUT
TheHive1:01+0:07
10264
PLATZGUMMER, Martin

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:01+0:07
12316
SCHÄFER, Thomas

GER
TheHive1:02+0:08
12310
TEGTMEIER, Sebastian

GER
Alutech Trailforce1:02+0:08
14289
ÖHLBÖCK, Matthias

AUT
Transalpes Factory Team1:03+0:09
14265
WEITGRUBER, Felix

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:03+0:09
14296
MORGENROTH, Christian

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m1:03+0:09
14299
BONATZ, Stefan

GER
Team FOX1:03+0:09
18272
BIELIG, Norman

GER
World of MTB1:04+0:10
18253
DÖRING, Tobias
 Enduro-MTB.com1:04+0:10
18266
WESTERVELD, Stefan

GER
Team Maxx Bike1:04+0:10
21320
HABEL, Johannes

GER
Votville1:05+0:11
22298
MAHLER, Johann

GER
AluPain1:06+0:12
22286
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:06+0:12
22288
VAN DER PLOEG, Paul

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:06+0:12
25271
BAMMES, Flo

GER
World of MTB1:07+0:13
25256
SCHULTHEISS, David

GER
World of MTB1:07+0:13
27317
VOGEL, Sebastian

GER
TheHive1:08+0:14
27267
HOLZKNECHT, Jürgen

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:08+0:14
27251
STEINKE, Aaron
 Enduro-MTB.com1:08+0:14
30258
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:09+0:15
30268
PIRCHER, Hansjörg

ITA
Team Maxx Bike1:09+0:15
32282
SCHMIDT, Christoph

GER
bike-components1:10+0:16
32278
ROMMELSHEIM, Markus

GER
bike-components1:10+0:16
32273
SIMON, Philipp

GER
bike-components1:10+0:16
35295
KAHLEN, Sigmar

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m1:11+0:17
35312
WEISENHORN, Siegi

GER
trailsucht1:11+0:17
37297
GERSTER, Rainer

GER
men fi´zi:k ti:m1:12+0:18
37252
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Bochum1:12+0:18
37281
MEISENBERG, Ralf

GER
bike-components1:12+0:18
37277
VONDERHAGEN, Thomas

GER
bike-components1:12+0:18
41259
FRÖHLICH, Hannes

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:13+0:19
41301
TROJER, Christian

GER
Team FOX1:13+0:19
41313
TRAILSUCHT, tim

GER
trailsucht1:13+0:19
41285
GRETHER, Tom

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:13+0:19
41274
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
bike-components1:13+0:19
46276
KAMMERTÖNS, Thorsten

GER
bike-components1:18+0:24
46283
MARKS, René

GER
Team Schwalbe1:18+0:24
48280
DENIS, Rainer

GER
bike-components1:19+0:25
48275
KIESELACK, Michael

GER
bike-components1:19+0:25
50318
FEDOROV, Alexej

RUS
Another Country1:21+0:27
51311
WEIK, Michael

GER
trailsucht1:25+0:31
52279
VON DEN DRIESCH, Jan

GER
bike-components1:27+0:33
53319
REICHHART, Jakub

GER
Another Country2:50+1:56
54255
TRAUTWEIN, Nico

GER
World of MTB4:18+3:24
Women Pro
1287
SCHNEITTER, Nathalie

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:07---
2257
MEYER, Franziska

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:19+0:12
3294
NOCKER, Brigitte

GER
women fi´zi:k ti:m1:21+0:14
4305
KOHLNDORFER, Andrea

GER
Alutech Trailforce1:22+0:15
5284
TRACHSEL, Nadja

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:25+0:18
6270
RIESTER, Katrin

GER
World of MTB1:29+0:22
6269
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:29+0:22
8260
LIEBSCHER, Miriam

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:30+0:23
9300
GÜTSCHAU, Steffi

AUT
Team FOX2:07+1:00
Women Rider
1106
GOETZE, Jana

GER
LAST Bikes1:11---
24
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
feelfederweg.ch1:14+0:03
2187
THALMANN, Stefanie
 Velobude/ Ion1:14+0:03
4101
FRITSCHI, Kathrin

SUI
feelfederweg.ch1:18+0:07
5148
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
Obacht!!!1:19+0:08
6161
DÜLFER, Annette

GER
BingoBongoRacing1:21+0:10
751
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
feelfederweg.ch1:22+0:11
8216
HÜNI, Alexa

GER
München1:23+0:12
993
SPEROS, Sabika

GER
Team All Mountains1:25+0:14
10120
SCHAEFER, Sabrina

GER
Carbon statt Kondition1:27+0:16
1187
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
Team All Mountains1:31+0:20
12222
KOCH, Irina

GER
feelfederweg.ch1:32+0:21
1377
WICKI, Anina

SUI
Velobude1:38+0:27
1472
BOSE, Carola

GER
fun-riders1:40+0:29
15213
KRADOLFER, Stefanie

SUI
Tres Amigos1:41+0:30
15198
NIMSCH, Annett

GER
Hameln1:41+0:30
1712
SCHÜRR, Astrid

AUT
Das triumphale Trio1:59+0:48
1899
HERRMANN, Melanie

GER
feelfederweg.ch2:03+0:52

Posms 3 Kopā

Masters Rider
13
STADELMAN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 16:23---
2150
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Team2626:49+0:26
2194
KÜNZLI, Othmar

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes6:49+0:26
458
STOTZ, Christian

AUT
Elite der Menschheit6:50+0:27
516
CZUDAY, Roland

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch6:53+0:30
666
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch7:01+0:38
7138
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks7:03+0:40
8117
PEGORARO, Marco

ITA
Big Coa7:07+0:44
9244
FEICHTER, Arno

ITA
Innichen7:15+0:52
10154
GASPARELLA, Giacomo

ITA
Big Coa7:25+1:02
11169
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurios Basterds7:29+1:06
12160
GERHARD, Paul

GER
BingoBongoRacing7:31+1:08
13163
SCHROPP, Werner

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten7:33+1:10
142
PAULICK, Sven

GER
Bird Wild7:35+1:12
1575
PANITZ, André

GER
Gravas7:37+1:14
1683
SIEDL, Daniel

AUT
gebirgsbiber7:38+1:15
16179
KOLB, Stefan

AUT
Elite der Menschheit7:38+1:15
1822
BECKER, Björn

GER
Ettal7:40+1:17
19204
BRUNNER, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 27:41+1:18
20242
DERRICO, Fabio

ITA
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM7:44+1:21
21193
GOTTSTEIN, Holger

GER
n8tive enduro racing7:46+1:23
2274
BARTSCH, Uli

SUI
latschor Becke7:47+1:24
23146
ZEHENTBAUER, Xaver

GER
Bird Wild7:48+1:25
24224
KIEFL, Stefan

GER
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne7:52+1:29
2520
KLOKER, Martin

GER
Munich Trailhunters7:53+1:30
26132
ZANGRANDO, Carlo

ITA
Big Coa7:57+1:34
2746
STUCKI, Silvan

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 27:58+1:35
28166
GALVAGNI, Daniele

ITA
Big Coa8:01+1:38
29147
DESMET, Ives

BEL
26/ 9Inch Collective.be8:04+1:41
2936
GRONERT, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE8:04+1:41
2944
KRAUS, Thorsten

GER
Oberau8:04+1:41
32202
RUTZ, Andreas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 28:09+1:46
3373
HELLMERICHS, John

GER
fun-riders8:10+1:47
34128
VONDERACH, Urs

SUI
Kleindöttingen8:11+1:48
3515
REINERT, Dan

GER
München8:14+1:51
36111
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 28:17+1:54
37136
GÖHLER, Carsten

GER
Hüttenbrand8:18+1:55
3730
SERRI, Massimo

ITA
Modena8:18+1:55
39109
STEINBACHER, Daniel

GER
Bike´n Service8:23+2:00
40116
WOSTRADOWSKI, Frank

GER
Augsburg8:24+2:01
4195
REBER, Gilbert

SUI
Samedan8:32+2:09
42137
JECKE, Thomas

GER
Mudfreaks8:33+2:10
4361
LORKOWSKI, Tim

AUT
Bike´n Service8:34+2:11
44108
IWASZKIEWICZ, Klaus

GER
fun-riders8:37+2:14
45189
SCHULZ, Heiko

GER
Bad Vilbel8:39+2:16
46118
LOCHNER, Hans

GER
Bird Wild8:42+2:19
475
VON RIEDMATTEN, Andreas

SUI
flowbikers.ch8:47+2:24
4829
FISCHER, Oliver

GER
Oestrich-Winkel8:53+2:30
4932
BELL, Oliver

GER
fun-riders8:56+2:33
50157
TITZE, Martin

GER
fun-riders9:00+2:37
5048
SACHER, Roger

SUI
flowbikers.ch9:00+2:37
5284
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander

GER
Bird Wild9:02+2:39
5391
DALLMANN, Jörn

GER
Ilvesheim9:05+2:42
54176
STROTMANN, Thorsten

GER
Herzebrock-Clarholz9:09+2:46
5519
SCHNEIDER, Hans

GER
Munich Trailhunters9:10+2:47
5524
HAMPE, Lars

GER
fun-riders9:10+2:47
57215
MAZENAUER, Markus

SUI
Tres Amigos9:12+2:49
5862
EDER, Stephan

AUT
Pill9:14+2:51
5910
FRÖHLICH, Sven

GER
BikesBeerBoobs9:15+2:52
59107
PAUKERT, Ingo

GER
fun-riders9:15+2:52
61115
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten9:17+2:54
61174
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
Reichersbeuern9:17+2:54
63127
LORENZ, Sven

SUI
Hüttenbrand9:18+2:55
6453
JARUSEL, Olav

SUI
Biber9:22+2:59
6570
AUERSWALD, Swen

GER
Markdorf9:31+3:08
66211
GÖTZ, Endres

SUI
Uzwil9:34+3:11
6764
WIUCHA, Martin

GER
Berlin9:36+3:13
68159
WINDLER, Ueli

SUI
Team Ullmann Yeti9:40+3:17
6979
KASPER, Christian

AUT
Graz9:47+3:24
7023
MINOR, Jens

GER
Specialized workforCE9:49+3:26
71197
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Aerzen9:51+3:28
72238
GLASER, Gunter

GER
Abgestürzte Eingelenker9:54+3:31
7352
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle10:04+3:41
7457
DEMBOWY, Danny Michael

GER
fun-riders10:06+3:43
75152
KRIEGER, Michael

GER
fun-riders10:16+3:53
76123
PUZON, Lukasz

GER
Carbon statt Kondition10:22+3:59
77112
MÜLLER, Andreas

GER
gintonic10:26+4:03
7833
SCHAUERMANN, Achim

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart10:43+4:20
796
OTTERBEIN, Frank

GER
Burgoberbach10:44+4:21
80113
KONVALINKA, Dietmar

GER
Kösching10:57+4:34
8142
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders11:06+4:43
8276
ÜNAL, Halil

GER
Biber11:22+4:59
82173
RAPP, Armin

GER
Obacht!!!11:22+4:59
8437
KASTL, Thomas

GER
BikesBeerBoobs11:29+5:06
85175
SCHMIDT, Bodo

GER
Montabaur12:12+5:49
8647
ERFURT, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart12:37+6:14
87241
KRAFT, Hannes

GER
Ortenberg12:56+6:33
8826
RIPLINGER, Jürgen

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart13:02+6:39
8921
SCHMIED, Herbert

GER
Old Socks13:22+6:59
9040
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
Old Socks14:14+7:51
9111
BUSS, Mario

AUT
Das triumphale Trio15:42+9:19
92232
HOLZMANN, norbert holzy

ITA
holzy1317:20+10:57
9314
EPPLER, Steffen

GER
Stuttgart18:06+11:43
9459
HAAS, Thomas

AUT
Jenbach18:46+12:23
9541
KAMP, Thomas

GER
MTB-Club Beinhart23:54+17:31
Men Rider
117
WEBER, Simon

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 16:25---
2126
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Obacht!!!6:28+0:03
3177
KERN, Thomas

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 16:31+0:06
431
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes6:34+0:09
5212
ALTENSTRASSER, Daniel

GER
Obacht!!!6:39+0:14
665
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
gebirgsbiber6:47+0:22
6142
HÖCKER, Lukas