SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Latsch

Enduro 10.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters Rider
6470
Auerswald, Swen
Markdorf

GER
54:48+21:00
1374
Bartsch, Uli
latschor Becke

SUI
40:40+6:52
2022
Becker, Björn
Ettal

GER
41:39+7:51
4532
Bell, Oliver
fun-riders

GER
48:34+14:46
48197
Bleibaum, Thomas
Aerzen

GER
49:09+15:21
17204
Brunner, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
41:15+7:27
8411
Buß, Mario
Das triumphale Trio

AUT
1:38:24+1:04:36
316
Czuday, Roland
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
36:42+2:54
DNF91
Dallmann, Jörn
Ilvesheim

GER
  
 
7457
Dembowy, Danny Michael
fun-riders

GER
1:02:19+28:31
37242
DErrico, Fabio
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM

ITA
45:41+11:53
28147
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9Inch Collective.be

BEL
44:03+10:15
4138
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
36:49+3:01
43115
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
48:11+14:23
6062
Eder, Stephan
Pill

AUT
52:30+18:42
7114
Eppler, Steffen
Stuttgart

GER
59:25+25:37
DNF47
Erfurt, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
  
 
DNF244
Feichter, Arno
Innichen

ITA
  
 
3629
Fischer, Oliver
Oestrich-Winkel

GER
45:30+11:42
5810
Fröhlich, Sven
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
51:22+17:34
26166
Galvagni, Daniele
Big Coa

ITA
44:00+10:12
10154
Gasparella, Giacomo
Big Coa

ITA
38:39+4:51
14160
Gerhard, Paul
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:43+6:55
63238
Glaser, Gunter
Abgestürzte Eingelenker

GER
54:19+20:31
29136
Göhler, Carsten
Hüttenbrand

GER
44:31+10:43
16193
Gottstein, Holger
n8tive enduro racing

GER
40:59+7:11
49211
Götz, Endres
Uzwil

SUI
49:16+15:28
3536
Gronert, Jens
Specialized workforCE

GER
45:19+11:31
5959
Haas, Thomas
Jenbach

AUT
52:19+18:31
4224
Hampe, Lars
fun-riders

GER
47:32+13:44
2673
Hellmerichs, John
fun-riders

GER
44:00+10:12
55174
Henkel, Dietmar
Reichersbeuern

GER
50:40+16:52
5150
Höhne, Maik
Team262

GER
36:50+3:02
DNF232
holzmann, norbert holzy
holzy13

ITA
  
 
46108
Iwaszkiewicz, Klaus
fun-riders

GER
48:48+15:00
22169
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurios Basterds

GER
42:13+8:25
5453
Jarusel, Olav
Biber

SUI
50:25+16:37
40137
Jecke, Thomas
Mudfreaks

GER
47:08+13:20
7941
Kamp, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
1:11:21+37:33
5179
Kasper, Christian
Graz

AUT
49:56+16:08
7537
Kastl, Thomas
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
1:07:39+33:51
21224
Kiefl, Stefan
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne

GER
42:00+8:12
2320
Kloker, Martin
Munich Trailhunters

GER
42:33+8:45
15179
Kolb, Stefan
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
40:45+6:57
76113
Konvalinka, Dietmar
Kösching

GER
1:09:19+35:31
77241
Kraft, Hannes
Ortenberg

GER
1:10:14+36:26
7844
Kraus, Thorsten
Oberau

GER
1:11:10+37:22
70152
Krieger, Michael
fun-riders

GER
57:50+24:02
6194
Künzli, Othmar
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
37:08+3:20
66118
Lochner, Hans
Bird Wild

GER
55:21+21:33
53127
Lorenz, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
50:08+16:20
DNF61
Lorkowski, Tim
Bike´n Service

AUT
  
 
56215
Mazenauer, Markus
Tres Amigos

SUI
50:43+16:55
DNF23
Minor, Jens
Specialized workforCE

GER
  
 
65112
Müller, Andreas
gintonic

GER
54:50+21:02
616
Otterbein, Frank
Burgoberbach

GER
53:26+19:38
1275
Panitz, André
Gravas

GER
40:28+6:40
80107
Paukert, Ingo
fun-riders

GER
1:13:44+39:56
182
Paulick, Sven
Bird Wild

GER
41:35+7:47
8117
Pegoraro, Marco
Big Coa

ITA
37:39+3:51
67123
Puzon, Lukasz
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
55:47+21:59
68173
Rapp, Armin
Obacht!!!

GER
56:25+22:37
3495
Reber, Gilbert
Samedan

SUI
45:13+11:25
DNF15
Reinert, Dan
München

GER
  
 
8126
Riplinger, Jürgen
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
1:15:37+41:49
33202
Rutz, Andreas
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
45:12+11:24
5748
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
51:00+17:12
7233
Schauermann, Achim
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
59:40+25:52
DNF175
Schmidt, Bodo
Montabaur

GER
  
 
8240
Schmidt, Thomas
Old Socks

GER
1:25:16+51:28
DNF21
Schmied, Herbert
Old Socks

GER
  
 
6952
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
56:57+23:09
3919
Schneider, Hans
Munich Trailhunters

GER
46:28+12:40
9163
Schropp, Werner
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
38:33+4:45
44189
Schulz, Heiko
Bad Vilbel

GER
48:22+14:34
3830
Serri, Massimo
Modena

ITA
46:27+12:39
1183
Siedl, Daniel
gebirgsbiber

AUT
39:48+6:00
13
Stadelman, Urs
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
33:48---
32109
Steinbacher, Daniel
Bike´n Service

GER
44:58+11:10
258
Stotz, Christian
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
35:49+2:01
50176
Strotmann, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz

GER
49:20+15:32
3146
Stucki, Silvan
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
44:40+10:52
52157
Titze, Martin
fun-riders

GER
50:06+16:18
DNF76
Ünal, Halil
Biber

GER
  
 
766
Vögel, Daniel
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
37:37+3:49
475
von Riedmatten, Andreas
flowbikers.ch

SUI
49:08+15:20
24128
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
43:44+9:56
7342
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders

GER
1:01:08+27:20
30111
Weder, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
44:34+10:46
62159
Windler, Ueli
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
54:18+20:30
DNF64
Wiucha, Martin
Berlin

GER
  
 
83116
Wostradowski, Frank
Augsburg

GER
1:25:20+51:32
4184
Yannopoulos, Alexander
Bird Wild

GER
47:31+13:43
25132
Zangrando, Carlo
Big Coa

ITA
43:57+10:09
18146
Zehentbauer, Xaver
Bird Wild

GER
41:35+7:47
Men Rider
53237
Adler, Arthur
BingoBongoRacing

GER
45:20+11:03
32114
Aebischer, Hans-Ueli
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
41:07+6:50
12212
Altenstraßer, Daniel
Obacht!!!

GER
37:57+3:40
50144
Anderson, Christoph

GER
44:33+10:16
63230
Ausserhofer, Lukas
holzy13

ITA
48:29+14:12
81180
Baumeister, Jan
Endurios Basterds

GER
59:39+25:22
40183
Benz, Marco
biketeam.gr

SUI
42:06+7:49
DNF49
Berhorst, Michael
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
  
 
24206
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
39:43+5:26
2068
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
38:46+4:29
14167
Castegnaro, Paolo
Big Coa

ITA
38:11+3:54
DNF139
Crivello, Marco
Big Coa

ITA
  
 
3545
Dent, Craig
Bird Wild

AUT
41:24+7:07
4550
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude

SUI
42:47+8:30
7654
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
56:30+22:13
9355
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
1:35:48+1:01:31
72110
Ellmerer, Andreas
Köln

GER
51:52+17:35
DNF96
Flor, David
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
  
 
499
Förster, Michael
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
44:06+9:49
DNF168
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
  
 
23170
Fritz, Rigo
fun-riders

GER
39:34+5:17
58165
Gehle, Marco
Error Crew

GER
46:12+11:55
90145
Giese, Marten
Bird Wild

GER
1:11:21+37:04
55131
Giuliani, Florian
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
45:35+11:18
84239
Golbeck, Lukas
Abgestürzte Eingelenker

GER
1:01:29+27:12
70209
Graf, Urs
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
51:07+16:50
41231
Gschleier, Andreas
holzy13

ITA
42:07+7:50
DNF185
Haid, Maximilian
VBS Racing Team

GER
  
 
25201
Hanimann, Michael
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
40:06+5:49
46172
Hasler, Markus
Zuzgen

SUI
43:05+8:48
64188
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
49:35+15:18
10142
Höcker, Lukas
Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
37:09+2:52
4828
Hoffmann, Arian
Bike'n Service

GER
43:48+9:31
1367
Huser, André
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
38:00+3:43
89149
Hussong, Christian
Kirkel

GER
1:08:31+34:14
DNF1
Johansmann, Malte
Freiburg

GER
  
 
7534
Kalklösch, Sebastian
Specialized workforCE

GER
55:03+20:46
17199
Keller, Stephan
follow me

SUI
38:26+4:09
2177
Kern, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
34:58+0:41
DNF100
Kleinlercher, Daniel
Innsbruck

AUT
  
 
69151
Kolz, Sascha
Munich Trailhunters

GER
50:50+16:33
8627
Kossler, Kay
Bike´n Service

GER
1:01:58+27:41
38203
Kunze, Heiko
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
41:37+7:20
3490
Kurt, Daniel
Härkingen

SUI
41:14+6:57
DNF129
Larcher, Stefan
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
  
 
5782
Lindbichler, Günther
Bird Wild

AUT
46:01+11:44
65208
Lüthi, Philippe
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
49:53+15:36
3778
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
41:31+7:14
33217
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

SUI
41:13+6:56
87214
Mazenauer, Urban
Tres Amigos

SUI
1:03:09+28:52
3126
Menzl, Matthias
Obacht!!!

GER
35:44+1:27
5169
Michel, Damian
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
44:47+10:30
7205
Morokutti, Manfred
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
36:36+2:19
60153
Müller, Sebastian
Bird Wild

SUI
47:20+13:03
9418
Nagel, Holger
Munich Trailhunters

GER
1:36:13+1:01:56
2797
Noller, Christof
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
40:10+5:53
67134
Nussbaumer, Michael
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
50:17+16:00
5594
Pavioni, Oliver
n8tive enduro racing

SUI
45:35+11:18
29196
Pfeilschmidt, Dino
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

GER
40:26+6:09
8225
Pöml, Patrick
Gravity Pilots

GER
59:42+25:25
38184
Puhrer, Nico
VBS Racing Team

GER
41:37+7:20
61122
Puzon, Maciej
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
47:22+13:05
91133
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
1:15:06+40:49
8588
Reinecker, Jens
InTeam

GER
1:01:52+27:35
83105
Reinelt, Christian
Samstagern

SUI
1:00:06+25:49
2863
Reiter, Marco
Natters

AUT
40:22+6:05
531
Riebl, Johannes
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
35:59+1:42
43181
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurios Basterds

GER
42:36+8:19
19171
Röhler, David
Mudfreaks

GER
38:43+4:26
4471
Röschke, Martin
Röschke Racing Team

GER
42:40+8:23
8892
Röschke, Stephan
Röschke Racing Team

GER
1:07:29+33:12
16143
Rudigier, Alexander
Rheinfelden

GER
38:21+4:04
9235
Scappini, Andrea
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes

ITA
37:05+2:48
8039
Schatzer, Philipp
latschor Becke

ITA
59:27+25:10
7938
Schatzer, Sebastian
latschor Becke

ITA
59:21+25:04
25236
Schefczik, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
40:06+5:49
68191
Schneider, Clemens
Karlsruhe

GER
50:19+16:02
59156
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
46:37+12:20
6281
Schreckeneder, Johannes
Bird Wild

AUT
48:16+13:59
22103
Schultze, Stefan
Specialized workforCE

GER
39:16+4:59
DNF200
Schulz, Christian
Eching

GER
  
 
DNF220
Schüppel, Tino
Rheda-Wiedenbrück

GER
  
 
DNF13
Schürr, Christoph
Das triumphale Trio

AUT
  
 
66207
Selzer, Michael
Bike'n Service

GER
49:56+15:39
365
Siedl, Nicolas
gebirgsbiber

AUT
35:44+1:27
2135
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized workforCE

GER
38:48+4:31
54124
Spielmann, David
Biketeam.gr
CH45:22+11:05
30130
Spitaler, Alex
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
40:34+6:17
367
Süße, Christoph
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
41:26+7:09
14221
Sutter, Mathias
Bike'n Service

GER
38:11+3:54
92155
Teichert, Maxim
fun-riders

GER
1:17:32+43:15
74104
Tholen, Jasper
Würselen

GER
54:48+20:31
428
Tischer, Felix
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
42:28+8:11
73229
Tonidandel, David
holzy13

ITA
52:06+17:49
DNF85
Treudt, Olaf
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
  
 
11192
Umbreit, Tommy
n8tive enduro racing

GER
37:46+3:29
47218
Van den Berg, Ralph
DMBikecorner

SUI
43:21+9:04
78243
Vogel, Simon
n8tive enduro racing

SUI
59:04+24:47
52125
Volk, Max
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
45:13+10:56
7189
Vorsatz, Karsten
InTeam

GER
51:42+17:25
DNF190
Walczak, André
Fun Riders

GER
  
 
31135
Wallner, Florian
Bird Wild

AUT
40:49+6:32
117
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
34:17---
6182
Weber, Thomas
biketeam.gr

SUI
36:08+1:51
77195
Wegmüller, Marco
Uerkheim

SUI
57:58+23:41
18219
Wicki, Samuel
DMBikecorner

SUI
38:33+4:16
8158
Windler, Oliver
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
37:03+2:46
Men Pro
21271
Bammes, Flo
World of MTB

GER
40:03+6:39
11272
Bielig, Norman
World of MTB

GER
36:39+3:15
51299
Bonatz, Stefan
Team FOX

GER
1:06:20+32:56
5254
Breitwieser, Jakob
Votville

GER
35:10+1:46
DNF280
Denis, Rainer
bike-components

GER
  
 
22253
Döring, Tobias
Enduro-MTB.com
 40:06+6:42
7162
Eichner, Thomas
AluPain

GER
36:00+2:36
36318
Fedorov, Alexej
Another Country

RUS
45:12+11:48
27259
Fröhlich, Hannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
41:28+8:04
30297
Gerster, Rainer
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
42:36+9:12
42285
Grether, Tom
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
47:21+13:57
6320
Habel, Johannes
Votville

GER
35:12+1:48
DNF267
Holzknecht, Jürgen
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
  
 
26295
Kahlen, Sigmar
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
41:15+7:51
41276
Kammertöns, Thorsten
bike-components

GER
46:59+13:35
34263
Kieltsch, Martin
Team Maxx Bike

GER
44:02+10:38
47275
Kieselack, Michael
bike-components

GER
51:42+18:18
24286
Lienhard, David
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
40:38+7:14
12298
Mahler, Johann
AluPain

GER
37:31+4:07
44283
Marks, René
Team Schwalbe

GER
49:06+15:42
43281
Meisenberg, Ralf
bike-components

GER
47:30+14:06
18296
Morgenroth, Christian
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
38:42+5:18
10261
Notdurfter, Benjamin
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
36:36+3:12
1262
Notdurfter, Simon
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
33:24---
13289
Öhlböck, Matthias
Transalpes Factory Team

AUT
37:32+4:08
3302
Pfrommer, Matthias
Team FOX

GER
33:50+0:26
32268
Pircher, Hansjörg
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
43:13+9:49
14264
Platzgummer, Martin
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
37:44+4:20
4314
Purner, Benedikt
TheHive

AUT
34:07+0:43
36319
Reichhart, Jakub
Another Country

GER
45:12+11:48
40252
Rollenbeck, Yo
Bochum

GER
46:19+12:55
31278
Rommelsheim, Markus
bike-components

GER
42:56+9:32
8316
Schäfer, Thomas
TheHive

GER
36:11+2:47
25258
Schilder, Johannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
40:49+7:25
17282
Schmidt, Christoph
bike-components

GER
38:41+5:17
46274
Scholz, Andreas
bike-components

GER
51:16+17:52
28256
Schultheiß, David
World of MTB

GER
41:59+8:35
14228
Seeger, Immanuel
AluPain

GER
37:44+4:20
9315
Senfter, Gerhard
TheHive

AUT
36:16+2:52
48273
Simon, Philipp
bike-components

GER
52:45+19:21
50251
Steinke, Aaron
Enduro-MTB.com
 1:00:54+27:30
19310
Tegtmeier, Sebastian
Alutech Trailforce

GER
39:05+5:41
38313
trailsucht, tim
trailsucht

GER
45:30+12:06
52255
Trautwein, Nico
World of MTB

GER
1:10:27+37:03
35301
Trojer, Christian
Team FOX

GER
44:38+11:14
39288
van der Ploeg, Paul
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
46:07+12:43
19317
Vogel, Sebastian
TheHive

GER
39:05+5:41
49279
von den Driesch, Jan
bike-components

GER
58:35+25:11
45277
Vonderhagen, Thomas
bike-components

GER
50:15+16:51
2240
Walder, Philip
Propain Factory Racing Team
 33:48+0:24
33311
Weik, Michael
trailsucht

GER
43:48+10:24
29312
Weisenhorn, Siegi
trailsucht

GER
42:21+8:57
16265
Weitgruber, Felix
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
37:55+4:31
23266
Westerveld, Stefan
Team Maxx Bike

GER
40:24+7:00
Women Pro
6269
Danler, Gabriele
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

AUT
1:03:13+23:01
DNF300
Gütschau, Steffi
Team FOX

AUT
  
 
DNF305
Kohlndorfer, Andrea
Alutech Trailforce

GER
  
 
5260
Liebscher, Miriam
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
58:54+18:42
2257
Meyer, Franziska
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
44:54+4:42
3294
Nocker, Brigitte
women fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
48:38+8:26
DNF270
Riester, Katrin
World of MTB

GER
  
 
1287
Schneitter, Nathalie
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
40:12---
4284
Trachsel, Nadja
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
55:35+15:23