Lauffeuer Fröttstädt e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Glasbachwiese (27.39 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 92 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:23:44 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 100 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:27:46 | 5:23 | +4:02 | |
3 | 70 | SORGE, THORSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:54:17 | 6:21 | +30:33 | |
4 | 217 | AGUESSE, REMI | Pieds Tendres | 3:16:15 | 7:09 | +52:31 | |
5 | 302 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Bielefeld | 3:17:59 | 7:13 | +54:15 | |
6 | 208 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 3:19:06 | 7:16 | +55:22 | |
7 | 57 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | der Bulle & der Freak | 3:21:51 | 7:22 | +58:07 | |
8 | 186 | KLOCKOW, STEVE | LG Mauerweg | 3:25:33 | 7:30 | +1:01:49 | |
9 | 83 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 3:32:50 | 7:46 | +1:09:06 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 251 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:26:31 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 281 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:34:22 | 5:38 | +7:51 | |
3 | 126 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | GutsMuthsRSLV | 2:34:54 | 5:39 | +8:23 | |
4 | 135 | PIECHOWSKI, DANNY | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | 2:43:01 | 5:57 | +16:30 | |
5 | 27 | BRÖKELMANN, MARC | Akaflieg Braunschweig | 2:46:15 | 6:04 | +19:44 | |
6 | 206 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:49:12 | 6:10 | +22:41 | |
7 | 160 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:49:48 | 6:11 | +23:17 | |
8 | 76 | WIELAND, JENS | Hamburg | 2:54:56 | 6:23 | +28:25 | |
9 | 75 | ZOREMBA, SEBASTIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:06:55 | 6:49 | +40:24 | |
10 | 169 | MASTORIDIS, DIMITRIOS | Ermis1877 - kechagioglou runningteam | 3:07:16 | 6:50 | +40:45 | |
11 | 168 | BERTAGNOLIO, ANTONIN | Pieds Tendres | 3:15:04 | 7:07 | +48:33 | |
12 | 18 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 3:23:34 | 7:25 | +57:03 | |
13 | 42 | MILLER, MICHAEL ALEX | Team Miller-Udell | 3:23:35 | 7:25 | +57:04 | |
14 | 190 | HILDEBRANDT, GUIDO | Mühltal-Laufverein | 3:32:05 | 7:44 | +1:05:34 | |
15 | 136 | SINNER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3:32:17 | 7:45 | +1:05:46 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 111 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:27:44 | 5:23 | --- | |
2 | 291 | GOKELER, ACHIM | Tri-Team Staufen | 2:27:45 | 5:23 | +0:01 | |
3 | 226 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:34:51 | 5:39 | +7:07 | |
4 | 230 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:35:12 | 5:39 | +7:28 | |
5 | 6 | KOEHLER, TOM | Marathon Steinfurt e.V. | 2:40:26 | 5:51 | +12:42 | |
6 | 182 | SCHNEIDER, UWE | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2:42:27 | 5:55 | +14:43 | |
7 | 232 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Kerle von 313 | 2:45:08 | 6:01 | +17:24 | |
8 | 163 | HANTSCHICK, RICARDO | Großdubrau | 2:45:09 | 6:01 | +17:25 | |
9 | 114 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:47:34 | 6:07 | +19:50 | |
10 | 144 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 2:50:09 | 6:12 | +22:25 | |
11 | 256 | WEBER, AUREL | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V. | 2:53:35 | 6:20 | +25:51 | |
12 | 15 | BARTKOWSKI, MARKUS | SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 | 2:54:16 | 6:21 | +26:32 | |
13 | 172 | BARTHEL, MIKE | sv kyffhäuser | 2:54:18 | 6:21 | +26:34 | |
14 | 41 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV 1890 Germersheim e.V. | 2:58:26 | 6:30 | +30:42 | |
15 | 287 | BERGMANN, EIK | Germanistensofa | 3:00:17 | 6:34 | +32:33 | |
16 | 31 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 3:07:52 | 6:51 | +40:08 | |
17 | 133 | SCHWANDNER, BERND | LuT Aschaffenburg | 3:17:37 | 7:12 | +49:53 | |
18 | 264 | REISE, MARCEL | Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg | 3:18:29 | 7:14 | +50:45 | |
18 | 306 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Attacke Team | 3:18:29 | 7:14 | +50:45 | |
20 | 120 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Freund der Friedrichsfelder Jungs | 3:19:04 | 7:16 | +51:20 | |
21 | 245 | FUHRMANN, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 3:20:41 | 7:19 | +52:57 | |
21 | 243 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:20:41 | 7:19 | +52:57 | |
23 | 205 | MEY, TIMO | Schmalkalder VV | 3:21:43 | 7:21 | +53:59 | |
24 | 294 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 3:22:45 | 7:24 | +55:01 | |
25 | 61 | KÖRTING, AXEL | SC Karamasow | 3:23:12 | 7:25 | +55:28 | |
26 | 166 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 3:23:21 | 7:25 | +55:37 | |
27 | 152 | SCHERBE, RALF | SSV-MG Ahlsdorf | 3:33:42 | 7:48 | +1:05:58 | |
28 | 14 | LUKAS, STEFAN | Loss Loofe | 3:36:17 | 7:53 | +1:08:33 | |
29 | 4 | BERKA, FRANK | 100 Marathon Club | 3:47:03 | 8:17 | +1:19:19 | |
30 | 107 | UDELL, MAURY | Team Miller-Udell | 3:48:02 | 8:19 | +1:20:18 | |
31 | 105 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:49:19 | 8:22 | +1:21:35 | |
32 | 90 | SIEBOLD, CARSTEN M. | streakrunner.de | 3:52:55 | 8:30 | +1:25:11 | |
33 | 298 | MORGENROTH, MARKUS | Judenbach | 3:53:25 | 8:31 | +1:25:41 | |
34 | 81 | EISNER, GERHARD | Lauftreff Asbach | 3:57:51 | 8:41 | +1:30:07 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 286 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:26:28 | 5:20 | --- | |
2 | 250 | ROSENBAUM, RALF | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:27:56 | 5:24 | +1:28 | |
3 | 191 | BRAM, ANDREAS | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2:30:07 | 5:28 | +3:39 | |
4 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha e.V. | 2:37:37 | 5:45 | +11:09 | |
5 | 259 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:39:00 | 5:48 | +12:32 | |
6 | 17 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:39:38 | 5:49 | +13:10 | |
7 | 189 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:40:24 | 5:51 | +13:56 | |
8 | 80 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:40:50 | 5:52 | +14:22 | |
9 | 283 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | 2:41:51 | 5:54 | +15:23 | ||
10 | 72 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:42:27 | 5:55 | +15:59 | |
11 | 280 | SIEBERT, DIRK | LG eXa Leipzig Marathon | 2:45:07 | 6:01 | +18:39 | |
12 | 43 | ROEHL, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 2:46:17 | 6:04 | +19:49 | |
13 | 177 | DANDER, BERND | VS Dresden Weixdorf | 2:48:57 | 6:10 | +22:29 | |
14 | 145 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:52:19 | 6:17 | +25:51 | |
15 | 195 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 2:53:40 | 6:20 | +27:12 | |
16 | 239 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:54:29 | 6:22 | +28:01 | |
17 | 254 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Laufrüpel | 2:54:31 | 6:22 | +28:03 | |
18 | 165 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:54:52 | 6:23 | +28:24 | |
19 | 98 | BEETZ, DIRK | Magdeburger Ultras | 2:58:18 | 6:30 | +31:50 | |
20 | 171 | PILLHOFER, ANDREAS | TV 1881 Altdorf | 2:58:25 | 6:30 | +31:57 | |
21 | 253 | EGLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Schefflenztal | 3:00:44 | 6:35 | +34:16 | |
22 | 273 | SCHÜRMANN, ROLF | Wat läuft | 3:02:59 | 6:40 | +36:31 | |
23 | 10 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:04:01 | 6:43 | +37:33 | |
24 | 275 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:04:19 | 6:43 | +37:51 | |
25 | 209 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 3:10:40 | 6:57 | +44:12 | |
26 | 173 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:19:33 | 7:17 | +53:05 | |
27 | 184 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:22:18 | 7:23 | +55:50 | |
28 | 151 | GENTZCKE, JAN | BergeWentRein | 3:23:22 | 7:25 | +56:54 | |
29 | 23 | KLEINSCHMIDT, LARS | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 3:26:54 | 7:33 | +1:00:26 | |
30 | 225 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:27:27 | 7:34 | +1:00:59 | |
31 | 56 | CZYRT, JÜRGEN | AC Weinheim | 3:28:21 | 7:36 | +1:01:53 | |
32 | 38 | STOLL, GERD | Lauftreff Asbach | 3:32:35 | 7:45 | +1:06:07 | |
33 | 246 | PETRING, THORSTEN | THOHAN | 3:32:41 | 7:45 | +1:06:13 | |
34 | 196 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 3:34:07 | 7:49 | +1:07:39 | |
35 | 16 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Hohe Tafel e.V. | 3:35:03 | 7:51 | +1:08:35 | |
36 | 162 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 3:35:13 | 7:51 | +1:08:45 | |
37 | 84 | RATZMER, ANDREAS | Duesseldorf | 3:36:24 | 7:54 | +1:09:56 | |
38 | 305 | SCHOLZ, INGOLF | LT Hemsbach | 3:36:55 | 7:55 | +1:10:27 | |
39 | 218 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:40:24 | 8:02 | +1:13:56 | |
40 | 7 | HÄCKER, KARSTEN | 5 Ziegen | 3:44:39 | 8:12 | +1:18:11 | |
41 | 33 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:45:05 | 8:13 | +1:18:37 | |
42 | 231 | VON ULENIECKI, ALEXANDER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:56:41 | 8:38 | +1:30:13 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 88 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 2:09:41 | 4:44 | --- | |
2 | 79 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:26:12 | 5:20 | +16:31 | |
3 | 155 | THOMAS, RAINER | SCC Berlin | 2:32:14 | 5:33 | +22:33 | |
4 | 64 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:32:29 | 5:34 | +22:48 | |
5 | 204 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:34:49 | 5:39 | +25:08 | |
6 | 54 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 2:42:19 | 5:55 | +32:38 | |
7 | 224 | KNÜPPER, JÖRG | Club Alpin Suhl-Meiningen | 2:45:13 | 6:01 | +35:32 | |
8 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 2:46:36 | 6:04 | +36:55 | |
9 | 272 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 2:47:44 | 6:07 | +38:03 | |
10 | 35 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 2:50:11 | 6:12 | +40:30 | |
11 | 159 | PRINS, JAN | aac 61 | 2:52:03 | 6:16 | +42:22 | |
12 | 293 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:52:41 | 6:18 | +43:00 | |
13 | 77 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:53:04 | 6:19 | +43:23 | |
14 | 20 | BAUMGÄRTNER, TILMAN | Böhmenkirch | 2:55:36 | 6:24 | +45:55 | |
15 | 19 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GuthsMuths-RLV | 2:57:04 | 6:27 | +47:23 | |
16 | 93 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 2:57:13 | 6:28 | +47:32 | |
17 | 260 | DELL, FRED | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:57:33 | 6:28 | +47:52 | |
18 | 242 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen | 2:58:23 | 6:30 | +48:42 | |
19 | 282 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO - Weimar | 3:01:33 | 6:37 | +51:52 | |
20 | 240 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:02:24 | 6:39 | +52:43 | |
21 | 55 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:03:00 | 6:40 | +53:19 | |
22 | 53 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 3:03:40 | 6:42 | +53:59 | |
23 | 271 | ROSSBERG, VOLKER | T-Rex-Team Peitz | 3:07:18 | 6:50 | +57:37 | |
24 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:07:27 | 6:50 | +57:46 | |
25 | 45 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV Oschersleben | 3:12:58 | 7:02 | +1:03:17 | |
26 | 257 | STEDEN, GEORG | BSG | 3:13:48 | 7:04 | +1:04:07 | |
27 | 24 | FRITZ, RAINER | VFL Engelskirchen | 3:14:02 | 7:05 | +1:04:21 | |
28 | 297 | LACHMANN, BURKHARD | Radclub Wehretal | 3:14:40 | 7:06 | +1:04:59 | |
29 | 116 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:14:56 | 7:07 | +1:05:15 | |
29 | 289 | ULBRICH, MARIO | SG Aufbau Mitte | 3:14:56 | 7:07 | +1:05:15 | |
31 | 95 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Ort: Hanau | 3:15:18 | 7:07 | +1:05:37 | |
32 | 8 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:15:33 | 7:08 | +1:05:52 | |
33 | 247 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LA Sonneberg | 3:15:41 | 7:08 | +1:06:00 | |
34 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:15:52 | 7:09 | +1:06:11 | |
35 | 270 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:18:11 | 7:14 | +1:08:30 | |
36 | 180 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 3:18:34 | 7:14 | +1:08:53 | |
37 | 132 | HÜNEFELD, KAI | Stetten a.k. Markt | 3:20:01 | 7:18 | +1:10:20 | |
38 | 249 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | Spiridon Frankfurt | 3:20:37 | 7:19 | +1:10:56 | |
39 | 89 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 3:20:41 | 7:19 | +1:11:00 | |
40 | 140 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:21:55 | 7:22 | +1:12:14 | |
41 | 11 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:24:06 | 7:27 | +1:14:25 | |
42 | 28 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:26:10 | 7:31 | +1:16:29 | |
43 | 47 | MÜHLENBERG, HEIKO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:27:28 | 7:34 | +1:17:47 | |
44 | 261 | LEMPKEN, UWE | Homberger TV | 3:27:39 | 7:34 | +1:17:58 | |
45 | 150 | LEMS, HANS | ntb | 3:28:22 | 7:36 | +1:18:41 | |
46 | 285 | ALBRECHT, FRANK | Menden | 3:30:10 | 7:40 | +1:20:29 | |
47 | 290 | WEISS, THOMAS-TEDDY | LT Hemsbach | 3:32:11 | 7:44 | +1:22:30 | |
48 | 21 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Thohan | 3:32:42 | 7:45 | +1:23:01 | |
49 | 51 | HAGEL, THOMAS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:33:44 | 7:48 | +1:24:03 | |
50 | 267 | KUNO, GERHARD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:34:36 | 7:50 | +1:24:55 | |
51 | 157 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:36:15 | 7:53 | +1:26:34 | |
52 | 304 | SCHOLZ, STEPHAN | Lauftreff Bali | 3:36:57 | 7:55 | +1:27:16 | |
53 | 252 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | LTSV Forst | 3:37:56 | 7:57 | +1:28:15 | |
54 | 139 | WIESNER, DIRK | T-REX-TEAM | 3:37:59 | 7:57 | +1:28:18 | |
55 | 238 | SCHWARZ, ALFRED | Wildeshausen | 3:38:07 | 7:57 | +1:28:26 | |
56 | 25 | BERGMANN, ALDO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:41:31 | 8:05 | +1:31:50 | |
57 | 34 | BOEHL, FOLKER | Essen | 3:42:15 | 8:06 | +1:32:34 | |
58 | 183 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 3:43:53 | 8:10 | +1:34:12 | |
59 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:45:03 | 8:12 | +1:35:22 | |
60 | 138 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V. | 3:51:02 | 8:26 | +1:41:21 | |
61 | 279 | DEAK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:56:53 | 8:38 | +1:47:12 | |
62 | 104 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV | 4:00:58 | 8:47 | +1:51:17 | |
63 | 292 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 4:01:28 | 8:48 | +1:51:47 | |
64 | 202 | FECHER, STEVIE | LTF Marpingen | 4:12:54 | 9:13 | +2:03:13 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 203 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:31:54 | 5:32 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOCH, RAINER | SuS Northeim | 2:41:19 | 5:53 | +9:25 | |
3 | 99 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 2:54:41 | 6:22 | +22:47 | |
4 | 288 | KLÖPFEL, JÜRGEN | LAC Rudolstadt | 2:54:51 | 6:23 | +22:57 | |
5 | 215 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:55:13 | 6:23 | +23:19 | |
6 | 268 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 2:56:54 | 6:27 | +25:00 | |
7 | 233 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:07:04 | 6:49 | +35:10 | |
8 | 158 | SIMON, RALF | Oberursel | 3:11:37 | 6:59 | +39:43 | |
9 | 174 | KLEIN, WERNER | DAV Weimar | 3:17:35 | 7:12 | +45:41 | |
10 | 87 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 3:18:21 | 7:14 | +46:27 | |
11 | 220 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:18:27 | 7:14 | +46:33 | |
12 | 303 | LENZ, GUNTHER | Erfurt | 3:19:06 | 7:16 | +47:12 | |
13 | 263 | SCHMIDT, UWE | LT Hennefsieg | 3:19:58 | 7:18 | +48:04 | |
14 | 216 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltal - Laufverein | 3:27:02 | 7:33 | +55:08 | |
15 | 197 | MÜLLER, PETER | IGL Viernheim | 3:28:12 | 7:36 | +56:18 | |
16 | 37 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | Miltenberg | 3:30:35 | 7:41 | +58:41 | |
17 | 94 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 3:33:25 | 7:47 | +1:01:31 | |
18 | 13 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:33:43 | 7:48 | +1:01:49 | |
19 | 161 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 3:35:12 | 7:51 | +1:03:18 | |
20 | 127 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:37:21 | 7:56 | +1:05:27 | |
21 | 227 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 3:39:02 | 7:59 | +1:07:08 | |
22 | 142 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 3:40:20 | 8:02 | +1:08:26 | |
23 | 66 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:41:02 | 8:04 | +1:09:08 | |
24 | 276 | SCHÜTTE, HEINRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 3:46:35 | 8:16 | +1:14:41 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 78 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 2:59:39 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 248 | HANKE, WERNER | LV Potsdam | 3:01:22 | 6:37 | +1:43 | |
3 | 192 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:17:35 | 7:12 | +17:56 | |
4 | 185 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:18:25 | 7:14 | +18:46 | |
5 | 63 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 3:21:52 | 7:22 | +22:13 | |
6 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:22:26 | 7:23 | +22:47 | |
7 | 274 | POLAKOVS, HORST | LT Ende Herdecke | 3:32:40 | 7:45 | +33:01 | |
8 | 124 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:38:20 | 7:58 | +38:41 | |
9 | 237 | FRIEDL, MIKE | LG Mauerweg | 3:41:14 | 8:04 | +41:35 | |
10 | 211 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 3:47:56 | 8:19 | +48:17 | |
11 | 210 | PREETZ, UDO | Lt Laufprojekt 2010 | 3:48:30 | 8:20 | +48:51 | |
12 | 3 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:58:43 | 8:42 | +59:04 | |
13 | 122 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:02:00 | 8:50 | +1:02:21 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 101 | MÜLLER, WOLF-RÜDIGER | Niederkassel | 3:32:04 | 7:44 | --- | |
2 | 170 | KRETZSCHMAR, VOLKER | DAV Weimar | 3:33:42 | 7:48 | +1:38 | |
3 | 188 | BOSSE, REINHARD | DUV Oberkrämer | 3:35:24 | 7:51 | +3:20 | |
4 | 103 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:38:09 | 7:57 | +6:05 | |
5 | 265 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:52:38 | 8:29 | +20:34 | |
6 | 176 | DR. INTRAU, LUTZ | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 4:00:22 | 8:46 | +28:18 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 143 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:40:49 | 8:03 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 277 | LEUZE, MARCEL | MTV Kronberg | 2:21:49 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 156 | TEZLAW, PAUL | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2:33:53 | 5:37 | +12:04 | |
3 | 149 | SOBOTZKI, THOMAS | MCM | 2:51:29 | 6:15 | +29:40 | |
4 | 234 | GARCIA, JACOB | Team Miller-Udell-Garcia | 3:31:32 | 7:43 | +1:09:43 | |
5 | 119 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 3:34:18 | 7:49 | +1:12:29 | |
6 | 223 | HOPMANN, CORNELIO | Braunschweig | 3:52:27 | 8:29 | +1:30:38 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 284 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | LFV Oberholz Leipzig | 2:28:09 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 214 | TILLE, KRISTINA | TV Attendorn | 2:43:00 | 5:57 | +14:51 | |
3 | 235 | STADER, CLAUDIA | Team Campana | 2:50:49 | 6:14 | +22:40 | |
4 | 228 | BENNING, NICOLE | EK Schwaikheim | 2:54:25 | 6:22 | +26:16 | |
5 | 295 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 2:59:52 | 6:34 | +31:43 | |
6 | 123 | WEINMANN, JENNY | Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin | 3:01:38 | 6:37 | +33:29 | |
7 | 141 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:22:17 | 7:23 | +54:08 | |
8 | 106 | MILLER-UDELL, BRONWYN | Team Miller-Udell | 3:23:59 | 7:26 | +55:50 | |
9 | 200 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:33:41 | 7:48 | +1:05:32 | |
10 | 39 | SEKULLA, KATRIN | LF Hochweiler | 3:34:09 | 7:49 | +1:06:00 | |
11 | 266 | GRIMM, ANDREA | Berlin | 3:52:55 | 8:30 | +1:24:46 | |
12 | 299 | MICHEL, SUSANNE | Sonneberg | 3:53:25 | 8:31 | +1:25:16 | |
13 | 125 | CAVALEIRO PROF DR., CLAUDIA | OSC Waldniel | 4:13:17 | 9:14 | +1:45:08 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 207 | SCHLIEP, MARTINA | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:49:14 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 146 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:57:40 | 6:29 | +8:26 | |
3 | 115 | RÖNTZSCH, SIMONE | SG Oberlichtenau | 3:01:50 | 6:38 | +12:36 | |
4 | 154 | GÖBEL, CARINA | Helios Iron Team | 3:11:27 | 6:59 | +22:13 | |
5 | 301 | BRAUN, INA | USV jena | 3:17:13 | 7:12 | +27:59 | |
6 | 278 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | Laufsohle | 3:17:59 | 7:13 | +28:45 | |
7 | 110 | SCHLÜTER, EVA | 100 Marathon Club | 3:18:48 | 7:15 | +29:34 | |
8 | 118 | DIEKMANN, TATJANA | Helios Iron Team | 3:22:11 | 7:22 | +32:57 | |
9 | 32 | GRUBER, ANGELA | TV Leinburg | 3:27:00 | 7:33 | +37:46 | |
10 | 167 | FISCHER, UTE | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:38:06 | 7:57 | +48:52 | |
11 | 222 | MESSERER, MARGIT | LG Passau | 3:42:14 | 8:06 | +53:00 | |
12 | 137 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:47:36 | 8:18 | +58:22 | |
13 | 221 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:03:11 | 8:52 | +1:13:57 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 258 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | SV Hadamar | 3:13:47 | 7:04 | --- | |
2 | 62 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:21:32 | 7:21 | +7:45 | |
3 | 148 | REICH, STEFFI | Blau - Weiß Hettstedt | 3:33:41 | 7:48 | +19:54 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 102 | HERDER, EVELYN | Volkssport Berlin | 3:15:50 | 7:08 | --- | |
2 | 198 | MÜLLER, GUDRUN | IGL Viernheim | 3:40:57 | 8:04 | +25:07 | |
3 | 179 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | GMRV | 3:42:34 | 8:07 | +26:44 | |
4 | 96 | RICHTER, ANDREA | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 3:45:19 | 8:13 | +29:29 | |
5 | 121 | PRAUSE, CHRISTEL | streakrunner.de | 3:46:35 | 8:16 | +30:45 | |
6 | 212 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 3:47:56 | 8:19 | +32:06 | |
7 | 194 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | yogawi.de | 3:51:11 | 8:26 | +35:21 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 181 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:23:34 | 7:25 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 193 | WUTTKE, LUISE | Leipzig | 3:19:05 | 7:16 | --- | |
2. posms: Floh-Seligenthal (27.74 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 100 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:19:17 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 92 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:25:48 | 5:15 | +6:31 | |
3 | 70 | SORGE, THORSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:55:39 | 6:19 | +36:22 | |
4 | 302 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Bielefeld | 3:13:43 | 6:58 | +54:26 | |
5 | 208 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 3:15:07 | 7:02 | +55:50 | |
6 | 57 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | der Bulle & der Freak | 3:20:38 | 7:13 | +1:01:21 | |
7 | 217 | AGUESSE, REMI | Pieds Tendres | 3:24:42 | 7:22 | +1:05:25 | |
8 | 83 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 3:29:42 | 7:33 | +1:10:25 | |
9 | 186 | KLOCKOW, STEVE | LG Mauerweg | 4:52:14 | 10:32 | +2:32:57 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 126 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | GutsMuthsRSLV | 2:27:45 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 251 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:33:28 | 5:31 | +5:43 | |
3 | 281 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:33:34 | 5:32 | +5:49 | |
4 | 160 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:39:30 | 5:44 | +11:45 | |
5 | 206 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:59:29 | 6:28 | +31:44 | |
6 | 135 | PIECHOWSKI, DANNY | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | 3:04:59 | 6:40 | +37:14 | |
7 | 27 | BRÖKELMANN, MARC | Akaflieg Braunschweig | 3:08:42 | 6:48 | +40:57 | |
8 | 76 | WIELAND, JENS | Hamburg | 3:09:33 | 6:49 | +41:48 | |
9 | 75 | ZOREMBA, SEBASTIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:09:50 | 6:50 | +42:05 | |
10 | 168 | BERTAGNOLIO, ANTONIN | Pieds Tendres | 3:15:19 | 7:02 | +47:34 | |
11 | 18 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 3:21:45 | 7:16 | +54:00 | |
12 | 42 | MILLER, MICHAEL ALEX | Team Miller-Udell | 3:32:04 | 7:38 | +1:04:19 | |
13 | 169 | MASTORIDIS, DIMITRIOS | Ermis1877 - kechagioglou runningteam | 3:33:01 | 7:40 | +1:05:16 | |
14 | 190 | HILDEBRANDT, GUIDO | Mühltal-Laufverein | 3:36:31 | 7:48 | +1:08:46 | |
15 | 136 | SINNER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3:51:48 | 8:21 | +1:24:03 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 291 | GOKELER, ACHIM | Tri-Team Staufen | 2:21:34 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 111 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:22:28 | 5:08 | +0:54 | |
3 | 226 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:31:47 | 5:28 | +10:13 | |
4 | 182 | SCHNEIDER, UWE | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2:41:43 | 5:49 | +20:09 | |
5 | 172 | BARTHEL, MIKE | sv kyffhäuser | 2:42:27 | 5:51 | +20:53 | |
6 | 15 | BARTKOWSKI, MARKUS | SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 | 2:42:32 | 5:51 | +20:58 | |
7 | 232 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Kerle von 313 | 2:44:11 | 5:55 | +22:37 | |
8 | 163 | HANTSCHICK, RICARDO | Großdubrau | 2:45:48 | 5:58 | +24:14 | |
9 | 41 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV 1890 Germersheim e.V. | 2:57:35 | 6:24 | +36:01 | |
10 | 114 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:58:40 | 6:26 | +37:06 | |
11 | 256 | WEBER, AUREL | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V. | 2:59:23 | 6:27 | +37:49 | |
12 | 6 | KOEHLER, TOM | Marathon Steinfurt e.V. | 2:59:29 | 6:28 | +37:55 | |
13 | 287 | BERGMANN, EIK | Germanistensofa | 2:59:59 | 6:29 | +38:25 | |
14 | 144 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 3:01:05 | 6:31 | +39:31 | |
15 | 230 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 3:11:52 | 6:54 | +50:18 | |
16 | 133 | SCHWANDNER, BERND | LuT Aschaffenburg | 3:19:22 | 7:11 | +57:48 | |
17 | 264 | REISE, MARCEL | Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg | 3:20:13 | 7:13 | +58:39 | |
18 | 120 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Freund der Friedrichsfelder Jungs | 3:33:33 | 7:41 | +1:11:59 | |
19 | 152 | SCHERBE, RALF | SSV-MG Ahlsdorf | 3:34:54 | 7:44 | +1:13:20 | |
20 | 306 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Attacke Team | 3:37:19 | 7:50 | +1:15:45 | |
21 | 61 | KÖRTING, AXEL | SC Karamasow | 3:42:10 | 8:00 | +1:20:36 | |
22 | 14 | LUKAS, STEFAN | Loss Loofe | 3:42:31 | 8:01 | +1:20:57 | |
23 | 31 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 3:45:43 | 8:08 | +1:24:09 | |
24 | 294 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 3:47:19 | 8:11 | +1:25:45 | |
25 | 205 | MEY, TIMO | Schmalkalder VV | 3:50:55 | 8:19 | +1:29:21 | |
26 | 245 | FUHRMANN, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 3:51:08 | 8:19 | +1:29:34 | |
26 | 243 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:51:08 | 8:19 | +1:29:34 | |
28 | 4 | BERKA, FRANK | 100 Marathon Club | 3:52:55 | 8:23 | +1:31:21 | |
29 | 81 | EISNER, GERHARD | Lauftreff Asbach | 4:00:38 | 8:40 | +1:39:04 | |
30 | 298 | MORGENROTH, MARKUS | Judenbach | 4:01:55 | 8:43 | +1:40:21 | |
31 | 105 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 4:02:53 | 8:45 | +1:41:19 | |
32 | 90 | SIEBOLD, CARSTEN M. | streakrunner.de | 4:16:38 | 9:15 | +1:55:04 | |
33 | 107 | UDELL, MAURY | Team Miller-Udell | 4:20:55 | 9:24 | +1:59:21 | |
34 | 166 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 4:27:32 | 9:38 | +2:05:58 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 286 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:22:51 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 191 | BRAM, ANDREAS | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2:28:42 | 5:21 | +5:51 | |
3 | 250 | ROSENBAUM, RALF | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:31:43 | 5:28 | +8:52 | |
4 | 189 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:33:49 | 5:32 | +10:58 | |
5 | 17 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:34:33 | 5:34 | +11:42 | |
6 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha e.V. | 2:35:44 | 5:36 | +12:53 | |
7 | 72 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:40:41 | 5:47 | +17:50 | |
8 | 283 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | 2:40:48 | 5:47 | +17:57 | ||
9 | 177 | DANDER, BERND | VS Dresden Weixdorf | 2:41:47 | 5:49 | +18:56 | |
10 | 254 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Laufrüpel | 2:44:10 | 5:55 | +21:19 | |
11 | 43 | ROEHL, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 2:44:27 | 5:55 | +21:36 | |
12 | 80 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:46:58 | 6:01 | +24:07 | |
13 | 259 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:48:53 | 6:05 | +26:02 | |
14 | 165 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:51:36 | 6:11 | +28:45 | |
15 | 253 | EGLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Schefflenztal | 2:53:18 | 6:14 | +30:27 | |
16 | 98 | BEETZ, DIRK | Magdeburger Ultras | 2:54:47 | 6:18 | +31:56 | |
17 | 239 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:55:33 | 6:19 | +32:42 | |
18 | 171 | PILLHOFER, ANDREAS | TV 1881 Altdorf | 2:56:00 | 6:20 | +33:09 | |
19 | 145 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:59:59 | 6:29 | +37:08 | |
20 | 280 | SIEBERT, DIRK | LG eXa Leipzig Marathon | 3:01:48 | 6:33 | +38:57 | |
21 | 195 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 3:05:46 | 6:41 | +42:55 | |
22 | 10 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:05:49 | 6:41 | +42:58 | |
23 | 209 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 3:08:52 | 6:48 | +46:01 | |
24 | 173 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:10:22 | 6:51 | +47:31 | |
25 | 273 | SCHÜRMANN, ROLF | Wat läuft | 3:10:54 | 6:52 | +48:03 | |
26 | 84 | RATZMER, ANDREAS | Duesseldorf | 3:15:55 | 7:03 | +53:04 | |
27 | 275 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:16:18 | 7:04 | +53:27 | |
28 | 162 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 3:23:10 | 7:19 | +1:00:19 | |
29 | 23 | KLEINSCHMIDT, LARS | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 3:24:33 | 7:22 | +1:01:42 | |
30 | 184 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:27:26 | 7:28 | +1:04:35 | |
31 | 38 | STOLL, GERD | Lauftreff Asbach | 3:28:27 | 7:30 | +1:05:36 | |
32 | 33 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:33:05 | 7:40 | +1:10:14 | |
33 | 246 | PETRING, THORSTEN | THOHAN | 3:33:39 | 7:42 | +1:10:48 | |
34 | 56 | CZYRT, JÜRGEN | AC Weinheim | 3:33:40 | 7:42 | +1:10:49 | |
35 | 305 | SCHOLZ, INGOLF | LT Hemsbach | 3:43:11 | 8:02 | +1:20:20 | |
36 | 151 | GENTZCKE, JAN | BergeWentRein | 3:46:10 | 8:09 | +1:23:19 | |
37 | 16 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Hohe Tafel e.V. | 3:50:55 | 8:19 | +1:28:04 | |
38 | 196 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 3:51:11 | 8:20 | +1:28:20 | |
39 | 225 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:51:34 | 8:20 | +1:28:43 | |
40 | 7 | HÄCKER, KARSTEN | 5 Ziegen | 3:52:54 | 8:23 | +1:30:03 | |
41 | 218 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:57:05 | 8:32 | +1:34:14 | |
42 | 231 | VON ULENIECKI, ALEXANDER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:58:51 | 8:36 | +1:36:00 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 88 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 2:22:02 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 155 | THOMAS, RAINER | SCC Berlin | 2:31:53 | 5:28 | +9:51 | |
3 | 35 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 2:41:16 | 5:48 | +19:14 | |
4 | 204 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:45:10 | 5:57 | +23:08 | |
5 | 64 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:45:39 | 5:58 | +23:37 | |
6 | 260 | DELL, FRED | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:49:36 | 6:06 | +27:34 | |
7 | 272 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 2:50:58 | 6:09 | +28:56 | |
8 | 224 | KNÜPPER, JÖRG | Club Alpin Suhl-Meiningen | 2:52:22 | 6:12 | +30:20 | |
9 | 293 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:52:31 | 6:13 | +30:29 | |
10 | 79 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:54:39 | 6:17 | +32:37 | |
11 | 159 | PRINS, JAN | aac 61 | 2:56:40 | 6:22 | +34:38 | |
12 | 77 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:57:04 | 6:22 | +35:02 | |
13 | 242 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen | 2:58:17 | 6:25 | +36:15 | |
14 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 2:59:06 | 6:27 | +37:04 | |
15 | 247 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LA Sonneberg | 2:59:52 | 6:29 | +37:50 | |
16 | 24 | FRITZ, RAINER | VFL Engelskirchen | 2:59:56 | 6:29 | +37:54 | |
17 | 93 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:00:24 | 6:30 | +38:22 | |
18 | 116 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:00:55 | 6:31 | +38:53 | |
19 | 8 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:03:37 | 6:37 | +41:35 | |
20 | 180 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 3:04:12 | 6:38 | +42:10 | |
21 | 55 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:04:48 | 6:39 | +42:46 | |
22 | 54 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:04:52 | 6:39 | +42:50 | |
23 | 282 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO - Weimar | 3:05:20 | 6:40 | +43:18 | |
24 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:06:05 | 6:42 | +44:03 | |
25 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:06:37 | 6:43 | +44:35 | |
26 | 95 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Ort: Hanau | 3:09:29 | 6:49 | +47:27 | |
27 | 297 | LACHMANN, BURKHARD | Radclub Wehretal | 3:10:31 | 6:52 | +48:29 | |
28 | 53 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 3:11:06 | 6:53 | +49:04 | |
29 | 139 | WIESNER, DIRK | T-REX-TEAM | 3:12:37 | 6:56 | +50:35 | |
30 | 252 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | LTSV Forst | 3:12:46 | 6:56 | +50:44 | |
31 | 132 | HÜNEFELD, KAI | Stetten a.k. Markt | 3:14:13 | 7:00 | +52:11 | |
32 | 271 | ROSSBERG, VOLKER | T-Rex-Team Peitz | 3:15:30 | 7:02 | +53:28 | |
33 | 11 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:16:51 | 7:05 | +54:49 | |
34 | 257 | STEDEN, GEORG | BSG | 3:17:59 | 7:08 | +55:57 | |
35 | 150 | LEMS, HANS | ntb | 3:20:28 | 7:13 | +58:26 | |
36 | 289 | ULBRICH, MARIO | SG Aufbau Mitte | 3:20:57 | 7:14 | +58:55 | |
37 | 19 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GuthsMuths-RLV | 3:21:21 | 7:15 | +59:19 | |
38 | 270 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:21:31 | 7:15 | +59:29 | |
39 | 20 | BAUMGÄRTNER, TILMAN | Böhmenkirch | 3:22:07 | 7:17 | +1:00:05 | |
40 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:26:23 | 7:26 | +1:04:21 | |
41 | 240 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:26:46 | 7:27 | +1:04:44 | |
42 | 34 | BOEHL, FOLKER | Essen | 3:28:27 | 7:30 | +1:06:25 | |
43 | 45 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV Oschersleben | 3:30:28 | 7:35 | +1:08:26 | |
44 | 157 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:32:19 | 7:39 | +1:10:17 | |
45 | 238 | SCHWARZ, ALFRED | Wildeshausen | 3:33:02 | 7:40 | +1:11:00 | |
46 | 21 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Thohan | 3:33:38 | 7:42 | +1:11:36 | |
47 | 51 | HAGEL, THOMAS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:36:52 | 7:49 | +1:14:50 | |
48 | 267 | KUNO, GERHARD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:40:57 | 7:57 | +1:18:55 | |
49 | 140 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:42:33 | 8:01 | +1:20:31 | |
50 | 304 | SCHOLZ, STEPHAN | Lauftreff Bali | 3:43:10 | 8:02 | +1:21:08 | |
51 | 28 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:43:57 | 8:04 | +1:21:55 | |
52 | 261 | LEMPKEN, UWE | Homberger TV | 3:46:40 | 8:10 | +1:24:38 | |
53 | 89 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 3:49:44 | 8:16 | +1:27:42 | |
54 | 47 | MÜHLENBERG, HEIKO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:51:33 | 8:20 | +1:29:31 | |
55 | 285 | ALBRECHT, FRANK | Menden | 3:51:42 | 8:21 | +1:29:40 | |
56 | 25 | BERGMANN, ALDO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:56:27 | 8:31 | +1:34:25 | |
57 | 290 | WEISS, THOMAS-TEDDY | LT Hemsbach | 3:57:36 | 8:33 | +1:35:34 | |
58 | 279 | DEAK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 4:00:16 | 8:39 | +1:38:14 | |
59 | 138 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V. | 4:01:11 | 8:41 | +1:39:09 | |
60 | 183 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 4:03:38 | 8:46 | +1:41:36 | |
61 | 249 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | Spiridon Frankfurt | 4:09:53 | 9:00 | +1:47:51 | |
62 | 202 | FECHER, STEVIE | LTF Marpingen | 4:34:25 | 9:53 | +2:12:23 | |
63 | 292 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 4:36:47 | 9:58 | +2:14:45 | |
64 | 104 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV | 4:45:21 | 10:17 | +2:23:19 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 213 | KOCH, RAINER | SuS Northeim | 2:35:40 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 215 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:41:35 | 5:49 | +5:55 | |
3 | 203 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:43:05 | 5:52 | +7:25 | |
4 | 288 | KLÖPFEL, JÜRGEN | LAC Rudolstadt | 2:44:13 | 5:55 | +8:33 | |
5 | 99 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:02:31 | 6:34 | +26:51 | |
6 | 158 | SIMON, RALF | Oberursel | 3:06:15 | 6:42 | +30:35 | |
7 | 233 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:11:35 | 6:54 | +35:55 | |
8 | 268 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:12:23 | 6:56 | +36:43 | |
9 | 174 | KLEIN, WERNER | DAV Weimar | 3:17:14 | 7:06 | +41:34 | |
10 | 263 | SCHMIDT, UWE | LT Hennefsieg | 3:20:08 | 7:12 | +44:28 | |
11 | 220 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:20:16 | 7:13 | +44:36 | |
12 | 87 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 3:22:03 | 7:17 | +46:23 | |
13 | 161 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 3:23:11 | 7:19 | +47:31 | |
14 | 303 | LENZ, GUNTHER | Erfurt | 3:28:23 | 7:30 | +52:43 | |
15 | 216 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltal - Laufverein | 3:31:32 | 7:37 | +55:52 | |
16 | 197 | MÜLLER, PETER | IGL Viernheim | 3:33:50 | 7:42 | +58:10 | |
17 | 127 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:41:52 | 7:59 | +1:06:12 | |
18 | 66 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:42:14 | 8:00 | +1:06:34 | |
19 | 37 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | Miltenberg | 3:43:38 | 8:03 | +1:07:58 | |
20 | 13 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:44:15 | 8:05 | +1:08:35 | |
21 | 227 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 3:44:59 | 8:06 | +1:09:19 | |
22 | 142 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 3:50:46 | 8:19 | +1:15:06 | |
23 | 94 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 4:04:16 | 8:48 | +1:28:36 | |
24 | 276 | SCHÜTTE, HEINRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 4:29:06 | 9:42 | +1:53:26 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 78 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 3:00:40 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 248 | HANKE, WERNER | LV Potsdam | 3:01:34 | 6:32 | +0:54 | |
3 | 185 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:11:29 | 6:54 | +10:49 | |
4 | 192 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:12:53 | 6:57 | +12:13 | |
5 | 63 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 3:24:19 | 7:21 | +23:39 | |
6 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:25:39 | 7:24 | +24:59 | |
7 | 274 | POLAKOVS, HORST | LT Ende Herdecke | 3:34:51 | 7:44 | +34:11 | |
8 | 124 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:40:46 | 7:57 | +40:06 | |
9 | 237 | FRIEDL, MIKE | LG Mauerweg | 3:47:14 | 8:11 | +46:34 | |
10 | 211 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 3:49:20 | 8:16 | +48:40 | |
11 | 210 | PREETZ, UDO | Lt Laufprojekt 2010 | 3:59:01 | 8:36 | +58:21 | |
12 | 3 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 4:01:54 | 8:43 | +1:01:14 | |
13 | 122 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:25:25 | 9:34 | +1:24:45 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 188 | BOSSE, REINHARD | DUV Oberkrämer | 3:29:05 | 7:32 | --- | |
2 | 101 | MÜLLER, WOLF-RÜDIGER | Niederkassel | 3:33:10 | 7:41 | +4:05 | |
3 | 170 | KRETZSCHMAR, VOLKER | DAV Weimar | 3:38:13 | 7:51 | +9:08 | |
4 | 103 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:42:47 | 8:01 | +13:42 | |
5 | 265 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:56:14 | 8:30 | +27:09 | |
6 | 176 | DR. INTRAU, LUTZ | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 3:59:39 | 8:38 | +30:34 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 143 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:33:43 | 7:42 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 277 | LEUZE, MARCEL | MTV Kronberg | 2:19:36 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 156 | TEZLAW, PAUL | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2:38:26 | 5:42 | +18:50 | |
3 | 149 | SOBOTZKI, THOMAS | MCM | 2:56:15 | 6:21 | +36:39 | |
4 | 119 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 3:15:57 | 7:03 | +56:21 | |
5 | 223 | HOPMANN, CORNELIO | Braunschweig | 3:55:30 | 8:29 | +1:35:54 | |
6 | 234 | GARCIA, JACOB | Team Miller-Udell-Garcia | 4:07:41 | 8:55 | +1:48:05 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 284 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | LFV Oberholz Leipzig | 2:38:34 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 214 | TILLE, KRISTINA | TV Attendorn | 2:46:17 | 5:59 | +7:43 | |
3 | 235 | STADER, CLAUDIA | Team Campana | 2:49:31 | 6:06 | +10:57 | |
4 | 228 | BENNING, NICOLE | EK Schwaikheim | 2:51:44 | 6:11 | +13:10 | |
5 | 123 | WEINMANN, JENNY | Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin | 3:03:00 | 6:35 | +24:26 | |
6 | 295 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:09:49 | 6:50 | +31:15 | |
7 | 200 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:24:05 | 7:21 | +45:31 | |
8 | 39 | SEKULLA, KATRIN | LF Hochweiler | 3:28:38 | 7:31 | +50:04 | |
9 | 141 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 3:30:09 | 7:34 | +51:35 | |
10 | 106 | MILLER-UDELL, BRONWYN | Team Miller-Udell | 3:31:51 | 7:38 | +53:17 | |
11 | 299 | MICHEL, SUSANNE | Sonneberg | 4:02:05 | 8:43 | +1:23:31 | |
12 | 266 | GRIMM, ANDREA | Berlin | 4:16:38 | 9:15 | +1:38:04 | |
13 | 125 | CAVALEIRO PROF DR., CLAUDIA | OSC Waldniel | 4:33:58 | 9:52 | +1:55:24 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 146 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:56:51 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 115 | RÖNTZSCH, SIMONE | SG Oberlichtenau | 2:58:40 | 6:26 | +1:49 | |
3 | 207 | SCHLIEP, MARTINA | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:59:28 | 6:28 | +2:37 | |
4 | 154 | GÖBEL, CARINA | Helios Iron Team | 3:07:31 | 6:45 | +10:40 | |
5 | 301 | BRAUN, INA | USV jena | 3:11:59 | 6:55 | +15:08 | |
6 | 278 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | Laufsohle | 3:12:30 | 6:56 | +15:39 | |
7 | 110 | SCHLÜTER, EVA | 100 Marathon Club | 3:25:16 | 7:23 | +28:25 | |
8 | 32 | GRUBER, ANGELA | TV Leinburg | 3:35:23 | 7:45 | +38:32 | |
9 | 222 | MESSERER, MARGIT | LG Passau | 3:37:06 | 7:49 | +40:15 | |
10 | 167 | FISCHER, UTE | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:42:06 | 8:00 | +45:15 | |
11 | 118 | DIEKMANN, TATJANA | Helios Iron Team | 3:44:17 | 8:05 | +47:26 | |
12 | 137 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 4:03:57 | 8:47 | +1:07:06 | |
13 | 221 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:06:30 | 8:53 | +1:09:39 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 258 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | SV Hadamar | 3:18:43 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 62 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:24:40 | 7:22 | +5:57 | |
3 | 148 | REICH, STEFFI | Blau - Weiß Hettstedt | 3:34:55 | 7:44 | +16:12 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 102 | HERDER, EVELYN | Volkssport Berlin | 3:15:16 | 7:02 | --- | |
2 | 96 | RICHTER, ANDREA | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 3:28:43 | 7:31 | +13:27 | |
3 | 198 | MÜLLER, GUDRUN | IGL Viernheim | 3:42:50 | 8:01 | +27:34 | |
4 | 194 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | yogawi.de | 3:42:55 | 8:02 | +27:39 | |
5 | 212 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 3:49:20 | 8:16 | +34:04 | |
6 | 179 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | GMRV | 4:06:24 | 8:52 | +51:08 | |
7 | 121 | PRAUSE, CHRISTEL | streakrunner.de | 4:08:03 | 8:56 | +52:47 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 181 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:29:15 | 7:32 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 193 | WUTTKE, LUISE | Leipzig | 3:15:07 | 7:02 | --- | |
3. posms: Finsterbergen (22.03 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 100 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:10:32 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 92 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:22:48 | 6:28 | +12:16 | |
3 | 70 | SORGE, THORSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:47:45 | 7:36 | +37:13 | |
4 | 302 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Bielefeld | 2:49:13 | 7:40 | +38:41 | |
5 | 57 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | der Bulle & der Freak | 3:03:27 | 8:19 | +52:55 | |
6 | 208 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 3:28:19 | 9:27 | +1:17:47 | |
7 | 217 | AGUESSE, REMI | Pieds Tendres | 3:33:40 | 9:41 | +1:23:08 | |
8 | 83 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 3:51:52 | 10:31 | +1:41:20 | |
9 | 186 | KLOCKOW, STEVE | LG Mauerweg | 3:55:59 | 10:42 | +1:45:27 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 126 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | GutsMuthsRSLV | 2:20:57 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 251 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:24:57 | 6:34 | +4:00 | |
3 | 160 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:27:26 | 6:41 | +6:29 | |
4 | 281 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:34:26 | 7:00 | +13:29 | |
5 | 135 | PIECHOWSKI, DANNY | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | 2:52:11 | 7:48 | +31:14 | |
6 | 206 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:54:33 | 7:55 | +33:36 | |
7 | 27 | BRÖKELMANN, MARC | Akaflieg Braunschweig | 2:55:30 | 7:57 | +34:33 | |
8 | 76 | WIELAND, JENS | Hamburg | 2:58:23 | 8:05 | +37:26 | |
9 | 75 | ZOREMBA, SEBASTIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:06:26 | 8:27 | +45:29 | |
10 | 168 | BERTAGNOLIO, ANTONIN | Pieds Tendres | 3:14:54 | 8:50 | +53:57 | |
11 | 169 | MASTORIDIS, DIMITRIOS | Ermis1877 - kechagioglou runningteam | 3:15:32 | 8:52 | +54:35 | |
12 | 42 | MILLER, MICHAEL ALEX | Team Miller-Udell | 3:27:37 | 9:25 | +1:06:40 | |
13 | 190 | HILDEBRANDT, GUIDO | Mühltal-Laufverein | 3:36:32 | 9:49 | +1:15:35 | |
14 | 18 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 3:47:16 | 10:18 | +1:26:19 | |
15 | 136 | SINNER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Erlangen | 4:04:48 | 11:06 | +1:43:51 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 291 | GOKELER, ACHIM | Tri-Team Staufen | 2:06:28 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 226 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:21:45 | 6:26 | +15:17 | |
3 | 111 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:23:40 | 6:31 | +17:12 | |
4 | 172 | BARTHEL, MIKE | sv kyffhäuser | 2:24:12 | 6:32 | +17:44 | |
5 | 182 | SCHNEIDER, UWE | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2:26:50 | 6:39 | +20:22 | |
6 | 256 | WEBER, AUREL | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V. | 2:36:08 | 7:05 | +29:40 | |
7 | 15 | BARTKOWSKI, MARKUS | SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 | 2:36:15 | 7:05 | +29:47 | |
8 | 163 | HANTSCHICK, RICARDO | Großdubrau | 2:37:41 | 7:09 | +31:13 | |
9 | 144 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 2:40:13 | 7:16 | +33:45 | |
10 | 41 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV 1890 Germersheim e.V. | 2:42:50 | 7:23 | +36:22 | |
11 | 232 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Kerle von 313 | 2:44:25 | 7:27 | +37:57 | |
12 | 6 | KOEHLER, TOM | Marathon Steinfurt e.V. | 2:47:26 | 7:36 | +40:58 | |
13 | 287 | BERGMANN, EIK | Germanistensofa | 2:57:02 | 8:02 | +50:34 | |
14 | 230 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 2:59:04 | 8:07 | +52:36 | |
15 | 114 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:02:28 | 8:16 | +56:00 | |
16 | 264 | REISE, MARCEL | Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg | 3:04:50 | 8:23 | +58:22 | |
17 | 133 | SCHWANDNER, BERND | LuT Aschaffenburg | 3:07:25 | 8:30 | +1:00:57 | |
18 | 294 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 3:17:22 | 8:57 | +1:10:54 | |
19 | 120 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Freund der Friedrichsfelder Jungs | 3:18:13 | 8:59 | +1:11:45 | |
20 | 306 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Attacke Team | 3:26:15 | 9:21 | +1:19:47 | |
21 | 152 | SCHERBE, RALF | SSV-MG Ahlsdorf | 3:26:55 | 9:23 | +1:20:27 | |
22 | 61 | KÖRTING, AXEL | SC Karamasow | 3:28:21 | 9:27 | +1:21:53 | |
23 | 14 | LUKAS, STEFAN | Loss Loofe | 3:31:30 | 9:36 | +1:25:02 | |
24 | 245 | FUHRMANN, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 3:36:24 | 9:49 | +1:29:56 | |
24 | 243 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:36:24 | 9:49 | +1:29:56 | |
26 | 205 | MEY, TIMO | Schmalkalder VV | 3:37:39 | 9:52 | +1:31:11 | |
27 | 31 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 3:40:05 | 9:59 | +1:33:37 | |
28 | 105 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:45:58 | 10:15 | +1:39:30 | |
29 | 4 | BERKA, FRANK | 100 Marathon Club | 3:55:51 | 10:42 | +1:49:23 | |
30 | 298 | MORGENROTH, MARKUS | Judenbach | 3:57:08 | 10:45 | +1:50:40 | |
31 | 107 | UDELL, MAURY | Team Miller-Udell | 4:19:02 | 11:45 | +2:12:34 | |
32 | 90 | SIEBOLD, CARSTEN M. | streakrunner.de | 4:23:02 | 11:56 | +2:16:34 | |
33 | 166 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 4:32:04 | 12:20 | +2:25:36 | |
34 | 81 | EISNER, GERHARD | Lauftreff Asbach | 4:34:03 | 12:26 | +2:27:35 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 191 | BRAM, ANDREAS | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2:14:25 | 6:06 | --- | |
2 | 189 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:19:24 | 6:19 | +4:59 | |
3 | 250 | ROSENBAUM, RALF | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:19:28 | 6:19 | +5:03 | |
4 | 17 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:22:57 | 6:29 | +8:32 | |
5 | 254 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Laufrüpel | 2:23:21 | 6:30 | +8:56 | |
6 | 177 | DANDER, BERND | VS Dresden Weixdorf | 2:24:47 | 6:34 | +10:22 | |
7 | 286 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:27:10 | 6:40 | +12:45 | |
8 | 259 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:28:28 | 6:44 | +14:03 | |
9 | 43 | ROEHL, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 2:33:30 | 6:58 | +19:05 | |
10 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha e.V. | 2:38:55 | 7:12 | +24:30 | |
11 | 165 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 2:39:08 | 7:13 | +24:43 | |
12 | 98 | BEETZ, DIRK | Magdeburger Ultras | 2:40:23 | 7:16 | +25:58 | |
13 | 239 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 2:45:04 | 7:29 | +30:39 | |
14 | 253 | EGLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Schefflenztal | 2:46:00 | 7:32 | +31:35 | |
15 | 80 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:46:53 | 7:34 | +32:28 | |
16 | 173 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:49:45 | 7:42 | +35:20 | |
17 | 84 | RATZMER, ANDREAS | Duesseldorf | 2:52:30 | 7:49 | +38:05 | |
18 | 162 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 2:53:09 | 7:51 | +38:44 | |
19 | 171 | PILLHOFER, ANDREAS | TV 1881 Altdorf | 2:54:44 | 7:55 | +40:19 | |
20 | 72 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:54:49 | 7:56 | +40:24 | |
21 | 209 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 2:57:41 | 8:03 | +43:16 | |
22 | 195 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 2:58:58 | 8:07 | +44:33 | |
23 | 283 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | 3:01:19 | 8:13 | +46:54 | ||
24 | 273 | SCHÜRMANN, ROLF | Wat läuft | 3:09:27 | 8:35 | +55:02 | |
25 | 10 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:09:56 | 8:37 | +55:31 | |
26 | 23 | KLEINSCHMIDT, LARS | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 3:10:46 | 8:39 | +56:21 | |
27 | 56 | CZYRT, JÜRGEN | AC Weinheim | 3:20:44 | 9:06 | +1:06:19 | |
28 | 246 | PETRING, THORSTEN | THOHAN | 3:21:09 | 9:07 | +1:06:44 | |
29 | 145 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 3:21:22 | 9:08 | +1:06:57 | |
30 | 33 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:25:08 | 9:18 | +1:10:43 | |
31 | 38 | STOLL, GERD | Lauftreff Asbach | 3:25:58 | 9:20 | +1:11:33 | |
32 | 280 | SIEBERT, DIRK | LG eXa Leipzig Marathon | 3:26:42 | 9:22 | +1:12:17 | |
33 | 305 | SCHOLZ, INGOLF | LT Hemsbach | 3:34:04 | 9:43 | +1:19:39 | |
34 | 275 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:34:23 | 9:43 | +1:19:58 | |
35 | 16 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Hohe Tafel e.V. | 3:37:49 | 9:53 | +1:23:24 | |
36 | 151 | GENTZCKE, JAN | BergeWentRein | 3:38:36 | 9:55 | +1:24:11 | |
37 | 225 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:40:04 | 9:59 | +1:25:39 | |
38 | 184 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:42:13 | 10:05 | +1:27:48 | |
39 | 196 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 3:52:58 | 10:34 | +1:38:33 | |
40 | 7 | HÄCKER, KARSTEN | 5 Ziegen | 3:56:16 | 10:43 | +1:41:51 | |
41 | 218 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:56:44 | 10:44 | +1:42:19 | |
42 | 231 | VON ULENIECKI, ALEXANDER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:59:55 | 10:53 | +1:45:30 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 88 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 2:12:14 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 155 | THOMAS, RAINER | SCC Berlin | 2:28:10 | 6:43 | +15:56 | |
3 | 139 | WIESNER, DIRK | T-REX-TEAM | 2:33:38 | 6:58 | +21:24 | |
4 | 35 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 2:33:40 | 6:58 | +21:26 | |
5 | 242 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen | 2:34:44 | 7:01 | +22:30 | |
6 | 204 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:40:38 | 7:17 | +28:24 | |
7 | 224 | KNÜPPER, JÖRG | Club Alpin Suhl-Meiningen | 2:42:35 | 7:22 | +30:21 | |
8 | 260 | DELL, FRED | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:42:53 | 7:23 | +30:39 | |
9 | 282 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO - Weimar | 2:50:59 | 7:45 | +38:45 | |
10 | 180 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 2:51:54 | 7:48 | +39:40 | |
11 | 64 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:54:11 | 7:54 | +41:57 | |
12 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 2:54:17 | 7:54 | +42:03 | |
13 | 272 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 2:54:34 | 7:55 | +42:20 | |
14 | 257 | STEDEN, GEORG | BSG | 2:55:30 | 7:57 | +43:16 | |
15 | 77 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 2:56:00 | 7:59 | +43:46 | |
16 | 159 | PRINS, JAN | aac 61 | 2:56:26 | 8:00 | +44:12 | |
17 | 247 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LA Sonneberg | 2:57:30 | 8:03 | +45:16 | |
18 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:58:52 | 8:07 | +46:38 | |
19 | 8 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 2:59:42 | 8:09 | +47:28 | |
20 | 93 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:00:03 | 8:10 | +47:49 | |
21 | 79 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 3:00:05 | 8:10 | +47:51 | |
22 | 293 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:00:51 | 8:12 | +48:37 | |
23 | 297 | LACHMANN, BURKHARD | Radclub Wehretal | 3:01:17 | 8:13 | +49:03 | |
24 | 95 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Ort: Hanau | 3:01:19 | 8:13 | +49:05 | |
25 | 24 | FRITZ, RAINER | VFL Engelskirchen | 3:03:38 | 8:20 | +51:24 | |
26 | 150 | LEMS, HANS | ntb | 3:06:35 | 8:28 | +54:21 | |
27 | 55 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:06:53 | 8:28 | +54:39 | |
28 | 54 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:08:56 | 8:34 | +56:42 | |
29 | 53 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 3:10:26 | 8:38 | +58:12 | |
30 | 267 | KUNO, GERHARD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:10:31 | 8:38 | +58:17 | |
31 | 45 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV Oschersleben | 3:14:37 | 8:50 | +1:02:23 | |
32 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:17:02 | 8:56 | +1:04:48 | |
33 | 51 | HAGEL, THOMAS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:17:04 | 8:56 | +1:04:50 | |
34 | 19 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GuthsMuths-RLV | 3:17:36 | 8:58 | +1:05:22 | |
35 | 240 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:18:47 | 9:01 | +1:06:33 | |
36 | 157 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:18:52 | 9:01 | +1:06:38 | |
37 | 271 | ROSSBERG, VOLKER | T-Rex-Team Peitz | 3:19:11 | 9:02 | +1:06:57 | |
38 | 21 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Thohan | 3:21:08 | 9:07 | +1:08:54 | |
39 | 11 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:22:08 | 9:10 | +1:09:54 | |
40 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:22:15 | 9:10 | +1:10:01 | |
41 | 20 | BAUMGÄRTNER, TILMAN | Böhmenkirch | 3:22:53 | 9:12 | +1:10:39 | |
42 | 289 | ULBRICH, MARIO | SG Aufbau Mitte | 3:23:56 | 9:15 | +1:11:42 | |
43 | 116 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:24:21 | 9:16 | +1:12:07 | |
44 | 270 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:29:23 | 9:30 | +1:17:09 | |
45 | 304 | SCHOLZ, STEPHAN | Lauftreff Bali | 3:34:00 | 9:42 | +1:21:46 | |
46 | 28 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:35:05 | 9:45 | +1:22:51 | |
47 | 138 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V. | 3:35:13 | 9:46 | +1:22:59 | |
48 | 34 | BOEHL, FOLKER | Essen | 3:35:50 | 9:47 | +1:23:36 | |
49 | 183 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 3:37:03 | 9:51 | +1:24:49 | |
50 | 238 | SCHWARZ, ALFRED | Wildeshausen | 3:37:50 | 9:53 | +1:25:36 | |
51 | 47 | MÜHLENBERG, HEIKO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:40:04 | 9:59 | +1:27:50 | |
52 | 89 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 3:40:16 | 9:59 | +1:28:02 | |
53 | 132 | HÜNEFELD, KAI | Stetten a.k. Markt | 3:41:38 | 10:03 | +1:29:24 | |
54 | 249 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | Spiridon Frankfurt | 3:44:51 | 10:12 | +1:32:37 | |
55 | 252 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | LTSV Forst | 3:44:57 | 10:12 | +1:32:43 | |
56 | 285 | ALBRECHT, FRANK | Menden | 3:45:01 | 10:12 | +1:32:47 | |
57 | 25 | BERGMANN, ALDO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:50:24 | 10:27 | +1:38:10 | |
58 | 279 | DEAK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:58:38 | 10:49 | +1:46:24 | |
59 | 290 | WEISS, THOMAS-TEDDY | LT Hemsbach | 3:58:51 | 10:50 | +1:46:37 | |
60 | 140 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 4:01:08 | 10:56 | +1:48:54 | |
61 | 261 | LEMPKEN, UWE | Homberger TV | 4:10:36 | 11:22 | +1:58:22 | |
62 | 292 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 4:15:39 | 11:36 | +2:03:25 | |
63 | 104 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV | 4:20:39 | 11:49 | +2:08:25 | |
64 | 202 | FECHER, STEVIE | LTF Marpingen | 4:21:19 | 11:51 | +2:09:05 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:20:47 | 6:23 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOCH, RAINER | SuS Northeim | 2:26:23 | 6:38 | +5:36 | |
3 | 288 | KLÖPFEL, JÜRGEN | LAC Rudolstadt | 2:29:41 | 6:47 | +8:54 | |
4 | 203 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:39:54 | 7:15 | +19:07 | |
5 | 161 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 2:53:09 | 7:51 | +32:22 | |
6 | 233 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 2:54:52 | 7:56 | +34:05 | |
7 | 87 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 2:56:01 | 7:59 | +35:14 | |
8 | 268 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:01:31 | 8:14 | +40:44 | |
9 | 158 | SIMON, RALF | Oberursel | 3:05:32 | 8:25 | +44:45 | |
10 | 99 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:10:09 | 8:37 | +49:22 | |
11 | 263 | SCHMIDT, UWE | LT Hennefsieg | 3:15:05 | 8:51 | +54:18 | |
12 | 174 | KLEIN, WERNER | DAV Weimar | 3:19:43 | 9:03 | +58:56 | |
13 | 220 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:20:26 | 9:05 | +59:39 | |
14 | 216 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltal - Laufverein | 3:21:39 | 9:09 | +1:00:52 | |
15 | 227 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 3:22:20 | 9:11 | +1:01:33 | |
16 | 127 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:22:41 | 9:12 | +1:01:54 | |
17 | 197 | MÜLLER, PETER | IGL Viernheim | 3:24:06 | 9:15 | +1:03:19 | |
18 | 37 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | Miltenberg | 3:30:55 | 9:34 | +1:10:08 | |
19 | 303 | LENZ, GUNTHER | Erfurt | 3:34:39 | 9:44 | +1:13:52 | |
20 | 94 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 3:44:52 | 10:12 | +1:24:05 | |
21 | 66 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:48:51 | 10:23 | +1:28:04 | |
22 | 13 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 3:57:23 | 10:46 | +1:36:36 | |
23 | 142 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 4:24:08 | 11:59 | +2:03:21 | |
24 | 276 | SCHÜTTE, HEINRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 4:35:03 | 12:29 | +2:14:16 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 185 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:49:48 | 7:42 | --- | |
2 | 192 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 2:54:31 | 7:55 | +4:43 | |
3 | 78 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 2:55:22 | 7:57 | +5:34 | |
4 | 248 | HANKE, WERNER | LV Potsdam | 2:59:21 | 8:08 | +9:33 | |
5 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:16:25 | 8:54 | +26:37 | |
6 | 124 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:21:15 | 9:08 | +31:27 | |
7 | 63 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 3:24:58 | 9:18 | +35:10 | |
8 | 274 | POLAKOVS, HORST | LT Ende Herdecke | 3:26:10 | 9:21 | +36:22 | |
9 | 211 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 3:35:53 | 9:47 | +46:05 | |
10 | 237 | FRIEDL, MIKE | LG Mauerweg | 3:38:50 | 9:56 | +49:02 | |
11 | 122 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 3:49:08 | 10:24 | +59:20 | |
12 | 210 | PREETZ, UDO | Lt Laufprojekt 2010 | 4:07:49 | 11:14 | +1:18:01 | |
13 | 3 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 4:07:53 | 11:15 | +1:18:05 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 188 | BOSSE, REINHARD | DUV Oberkrämer | 3:08:55 | 8:34 | --- | |
2 | 103 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:34:04 | 9:43 | +25:09 | |
3 | 265 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:39:01 | 9:56 | +30:06 | |
4 | 101 | MÜLLER, WOLF-RÜDIGER | Niederkassel | 3:40:23 | 10:00 | +31:28 | |
5 | 170 | KRETZSCHMAR, VOLKER | DAV Weimar | 3:45:32 | 10:14 | +36:37 | |
6 | 176 | DR. INTRAU, LUTZ | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 3:54:26 | 10:38 | +45:31 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 143 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:20:59 | 9:07 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 277 | LEUZE, MARCEL | MTV Kronberg | 2:07:52 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 156 | TEZLAW, PAUL | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2:13:18 | 6:03 | +5:26 | |
3 | 149 | SOBOTZKI, THOMAS | MCM | 2:54:03 | 7:54 | +46:11 | |
4 | 119 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 3:12:54 | 8:45 | +1:05:02 | |
5 | 223 | HOPMANN, CORNELIO | Braunschweig | 3:33:30 | 9:41 | +1:25:38 | |
6 | 234 | GARCIA, JACOB | Team Miller-Udell-Garcia | 3:59:41 | 10:52 | +1:51:49 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 235 | STADER, CLAUDIA | Team Campana | 2:22:31 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 284 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | LFV Oberholz Leipzig | 2:27:56 | 6:42 | +5:25 | |
3 | 214 | TILLE, KRISTINA | TV Attendorn | 2:31:36 | 6:52 | +9:05 | |
4 | 123 | WEINMANN, JENNY | Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin | 2:44:07 | 7:26 | +21:36 | |
5 | 228 | BENNING, NICOLE | EK Schwaikheim | 2:48:41 | 7:39 | +26:10 | |
6 | 141 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 2:59:44 | 8:09 | +37:13 | |
7 | 295 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:05:29 | 8:25 | +42:58 | |
8 | 106 | MILLER-UDELL, BRONWYN | Team Miller-Udell | 3:27:29 | 9:25 | +1:04:58 | |
9 | 200 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:29:41 | 9:31 | +1:07:10 | |
10 | 39 | SEKULLA, KATRIN | LF Hochweiler | 3:36:33 | 9:49 | +1:14:02 | |
11 | 299 | MICHEL, SUSANNE | Sonneberg | 3:57:15 | 10:46 | +1:34:44 | |
12 | 125 | CAVALEIRO PROF DR., CLAUDIA | OSC Waldniel | 4:04:18 | 11:05 | +1:41:47 | |
13 | 266 | GRIMM, ANDREA | Berlin | 4:23:00 | 11:56 | +2:00:29 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 278 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | Laufsohle | 2:40:25 | 7:16 | --- | |
2 | 115 | RÖNTZSCH, SIMONE | SG Oberlichtenau | 2:45:01 | 7:29 | +4:36 | |
3 | 146 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:48:48 | 7:39 | +8:23 | |
4 | 301 | BRAUN, INA | USV jena | 2:54:12 | 7:54 | +13:47 | |
5 | 207 | SCHLIEP, MARTINA | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:54:34 | 7:55 | +14:09 | |
6 | 222 | MESSERER, MARGIT | LG Passau | 2:56:32 | 8:00 | +16:07 | |
7 | 154 | GÖBEL, CARINA | Helios Iron Team | 3:13:07 | 8:45 | +32:42 | |
8 | 32 | GRUBER, ANGELA | TV Leinburg | 3:22:27 | 9:11 | +42:02 | |
9 | 110 | SCHLÜTER, EVA | 100 Marathon Club | 3:24:27 | 9:16 | +44:02 | |
10 | 137 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:33:50 | 9:42 | +53:25 | |
11 | 167 | FISCHER, UTE | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:33:59 | 9:42 | +53:34 | |
12 | 118 | DIEKMANN, TATJANA | Helios Iron Team | 3:42:47 | 10:06 | +1:02:22 | |
13 | 221 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 4:04:04 | 11:04 | +1:23:39 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 258 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | SV Hadamar | 3:20:36 | 9:06 | --- | |
2 | 62 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:24:57 | 9:18 | +4:21 | |
3 | 148 | REICH, STEFFI | Blau - Weiß Hettstedt | 3:26:50 | 9:23 | +6:14 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 102 | HERDER, EVELYN | Volkssport Berlin | 3:06:22 | 8:27 | --- | |
2 | 96 | RICHTER, ANDREA | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 3:19:39 | 9:03 | +13:17 | |
3 | 198 | MÜLLER, GUDRUN | IGL Viernheim | 3:22:35 | 9:11 | +16:13 | |
4 | 212 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 3:35:39 | 9:47 | +29:17 | |
5 | 194 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | yogawi.de | 3:35:52 | 9:47 | +29:30 | |
6 | 179 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | GMRV | 4:08:58 | 11:18 | +1:02:36 | |
7 | 121 | PRAUSE, CHRISTEL | streakrunner.de | 4:10:17 | 11:21 | +1:03:55 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 181 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:20:54 | 9:07 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 193 | WUTTKE, LUISE | Leipzig | 3:28:19 | 9:27 | --- | |
4. posms: Fröttstätt (22.84 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 100 | ARMENAT, MARTIN | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:10:46 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 92 | SCHRAMM, SÖREN | Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE | 2:13:45 | 5:51 | +2:59 | |
3 | 70 | SORGE, THORSTEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:59:53 | 7:52 | +49:07 | |
4 | 302 | SCHLÄGER, LARS | Bielefeld | 3:02:18 | 7:58 | +51:32 | |
5 | 57 | HUNDT, ALEXANDER | der Bulle & der Freak | 3:11:09 | 8:22 | +1:00:23 | |
6 | 217 | AGUESSE, REMI | Pieds Tendres | 3:18:23 | 8:41 | +1:07:37 | |
7 | 208 | MOTZKUS, STEFFEN | Wolfen | 3:39:39 | 9:37 | +1:28:53 | |
8 | 83 | CURTH, MARTIN | Vehemare Ultras | 4:35:10 | 12:02 | +2:24:24 | |
9 | 186 | KLOCKOW, STEVE | LG Mauerweg | 4:49:53 | 12:41 | +2:39:07 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 126 | PÖTSCHKE, MICHAEL | GutsMuthsRSLV | 2:17:18 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 160 | BUSSE, STEV | Hellas 09 Oranienbaum | 2:21:54 | 6:12 | +4:36 | |
3 | 281 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | M&H Rennsteigteam | 2:30:20 | 6:34 | +13:02 | |
4 | 251 | KNAUER, DANIEL | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 2:32:08 | 6:39 | +14:50 | |
5 | 75 | ZOREMBA, SEBASTIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:53:17 | 7:35 | +35:59 | |
6 | 206 | PRÜFER, GASTON | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:55:14 | 7:40 | +37:56 | |
7 | 76 | WIELAND, JENS | Hamburg | 3:05:23 | 8:06 | +48:05 | |
8 | 169 | MASTORIDIS, DIMITRIOS | Ermis1877 - kechagioglou runningteam | 3:10:14 | 8:19 | +52:56 | |
9 | 190 | HILDEBRANDT, GUIDO | Mühltal-Laufverein | 3:19:09 | 8:43 | +1:01:51 | |
10 | 168 | BERTAGNOLIO, ANTONIN | Pieds Tendres | 3:22:32 | 8:52 | +1:05:14 | |
11 | 27 | BRÖKELMANN, MARC | Akaflieg Braunschweig | 3:23:30 | 8:54 | +1:06:12 | |
12 | 135 | PIECHOWSKI, DANNY | SG Eintracht Ebendorf | 3:26:44 | 9:03 | +1:09:26 | |
13 | 42 | MILLER, MICHAEL ALEX | Team Miller-Udell | 3:44:28 | 9:49 | +1:27:10 | |
14 | 136 | SINNER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3:44:52 | 9:50 | +1:27:34 | |
15 | 18 | TRAMBO, UWE | Peewee | 4:51:30 | 12:45 | +2:34:12 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 291 | GOKELER, ACHIM | Tri-Team Staufen | 2:03:40 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 111 | FLOCK, PETER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 2:13:36 | 5:50 | +9:56 | |
3 | 226 | MUSCHINSKI, STEFFEN | Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 | 2:15:27 | 5:55 | +11:47 | |
4 | 182 | SCHNEIDER, UWE | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2:28:52 | 6:31 | +25:12 | |
5 | 172 | BARTHEL, MIKE | sv kyffhäuser | 2:33:41 | 6:43 | +30:01 | |
6 | 41 | MÖWALD, REINER | TV 1890 Germersheim e.V. | 2:40:58 | 7:02 | +37:18 | |
7 | 256 | WEBER, AUREL | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V. | 2:47:15 | 7:19 | +43:35 | |
8 | 144 | HARDES, CHRISTOPH | Paderborn | 2:50:18 | 7:27 | +46:38 | |
9 | 232 | HENNIG, THOMAS | Kerle von 313 | 2:51:30 | 7:30 | +47:50 | |
10 | 15 | BARTKOWSKI, MARKUS | SuS Phönix Bielefeld 09 | 2:52:56 | 7:34 | +49:16 | |
11 | 163 | HANTSCHICK, RICARDO | Großdubrau | 2:54:41 | 7:38 | +51:01 | |
12 | 114 | FANSLAU, THOMAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:58:18 | 7:48 | +54:38 | |
13 | 287 | BERGMANN, EIK | Germanistensofa | 2:59:12 | 7:50 | +55:32 | |
14 | 264 | REISE, MARCEL | Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg | 3:09:07 | 8:16 | +1:05:27 | |
15 | 133 | SCHWANDNER, BERND | LuT Aschaffenburg | 3:18:10 | 8:40 | +1:14:30 | |
16 | 6 | KOEHLER, TOM | Marathon Steinfurt e.V. | 3:18:35 | 8:41 | +1:14:55 | |
17 | 230 | FRENZ, MICHAEL | LG Mauerweg e.V. | 3:19:49 | 8:44 | +1:16:09 | |
18 | 152 | SCHERBE, RALF | SSV-MG Ahlsdorf | 3:24:37 | 8:57 | +1:20:57 | |
19 | 61 | KÖRTING, AXEL | SC Karamasow | 3:24:54 | 8:58 | +1:21:14 | |
20 | 31 | LOY, STEFAN | RSV Sugenheim | 3:28:35 | 9:07 | +1:24:55 | |
21 | 306 | BÖTTNER, OLIVER | Attacke Team | 3:31:17 | 9:15 | +1:27:37 | |
22 | 14 | LUKAS, STEFAN | Loss Loofe | 3:34:59 | 9:24 | +1:31:19 | |
23 | 120 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | Freund der Friedrichsfelder Jungs | 3:38:10 | 9:33 | +1:34:30 | |
24 | 245 | FUHRMANN, CHRISTOPH | Erfurt | 3:39:33 | 9:36 | +1:35:53 | |
24 | 243 | PRADETTO, OLIVER | blau direkt | 3:39:33 | 9:36 | +1:35:53 | |
26 | 205 | MEY, TIMO | Schmalkalder VV | 3:39:39 | 9:37 | +1:35:59 | |
27 | 105 | URLAUB, MARTIN | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:45:18 | 9:51 | +1:41:38 | |
28 | 4 | BERKA, FRANK | 100 Marathon Club | 3:50:20 | 10:05 | +1:46:40 | |
29 | 298 | MORGENROTH, MARKUS | Judenbach | 3:56:28 | 10:21 | +1:52:48 | |
30 | 81 | EISNER, GERHARD | Lauftreff Asbach | 3:58:32 | 10:26 | +1:54:52 | |
31 | 107 | UDELL, MAURY | Team Miller-Udell | 4:11:23 | 11:00 | +2:07:43 | |
32 | 90 | SIEBOLD, CARSTEN M. | streakrunner.de | 4:13:57 | 11:07 | +2:10:17 | |
33 | 166 | GNOYKE, MATTHIAS | Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei | 4:16:48 | 11:14 | +2:13:08 | |
34 | 294 | HUNGER, ALEXANDER | WSV Berlin | 4:56:39 | 12:59 | +2:52:59 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 189 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 2:17:29 | 6:01 | --- | |
2 | 191 | BRAM, ANDREAS | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2:20:07 | 6:08 | +2:38 | |
3 | 254 | GRÄSSLER, JENS | Laufrüpel | 2:21:28 | 6:11 | +3:59 | |
4 | 250 | ROSENBAUM, RALF | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 2:31:47 | 6:38 | +14:18 | |
5 | 259 | POHL, ROLAND | Weinböhla | 2:32:11 | 6:39 | +14:42 | |
6 | 286 | FELS, STEFAN | Lürrip City | 2:32:58 | 6:41 | +15:29 | |
7 | 17 | WAGNER, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 2:33:14 | 6:42 | +15:45 | |
8 | 80 | AUST, FRANK | Die Otternasen | 2:33:33 | 6:43 | +16:04 | |
9 | 2 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha e.V. | 2:34:57 | 6:47 | +17:28 | |
10 | 43 | ROEHL, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 2:43:19 | 7:09 | +25:50 | |
11 | 177 | DANDER, BERND | VS Dresden Weixdorf | 2:48:11 | 7:21 | +30:42 | |
12 | 209 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 2:53:37 | 7:36 | +36:08 | |
13 | 56 | CZYRT, JÜRGEN | AC Weinheim | 2:54:41 | 7:38 | +37:12 | |
14 | 98 | BEETZ, DIRK | Magdeburger Ultras | 2:58:46 | 7:49 | +41:17 | |
15 | 162 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 2:59:37 | 7:51 | +42:08 | |
16 | 239 | HÖSCHELE, JOCHEN | EK Schwaikheim | 3:01:18 | 7:56 | +43:49 | |
17 | 165 | LOHRKE, RALF | Werne | 3:02:40 | 7:59 | +45:11 | |
18 | 173 | RZODECZKO, THORSTEN | Lauffreunde Emsland | 3:05:30 | 8:07 | +48:01 | |
19 | 195 | JACKISCH, ANDREAS | Kissenbrück | 3:06:00 | 8:08 | +48:31 | |
20 | 72 | FRANKE, SVEN | Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg | 3:07:19 | 8:12 | +49:50 | |
21 | 280 | SIEBERT, DIRK | LG eXa Leipzig Marathon | 3:09:30 | 8:17 | +52:01 | |
22 | 253 | EGLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | LG Schefflenztal | 3:13:14 | 8:27 | +55:45 | |
23 | 23 | KLEINSCHMIDT, LARS | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 3:13:39 | 8:28 | +56:10 | |
24 | 10 | TEINERT, MICHAEL | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:14:44 | 8:31 | +57:15 | |
25 | 275 | KUMMER, STEFFEN | Ritter Sport Freunde | 3:18:07 | 8:40 | +1:00:38 | |
26 | 184 | ALBRECHT, STEFAN | sv emsetal | 3:19:35 | 8:44 | +1:02:06 | |
27 | 84 | RATZMER, ANDREAS | Duesseldorf | 3:22:33 | 8:52 | +1:05:04 | |
28 | 171 | PILLHOFER, ANDREAS | TV 1881 Altdorf | 3:23:36 | 8:54 | +1:06:07 | |
29 | 305 | SCHOLZ, INGOLF | LT Hemsbach | 3:26:50 | 9:03 | +1:09:21 | |
30 | 145 | SPILLECKE, JÖRG | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 3:29:15 | 9:09 | +1:11:46 | |
31 | 151 | GENTZCKE, JAN | BergeWentRein | 3:31:46 | 9:16 | +1:14:17 | |
32 | 16 | KIRCHHOFF, JÖRG | Hohe Tafel e.V. | 3:34:02 | 9:22 | +1:16:33 | |
33 | 7 | HÄCKER, KARSTEN | 5 Ziegen | 3:35:33 | 9:26 | +1:18:04 | |
34 | 225 | HOFFMANN, JENS | Team Vistec | 3:37:35 | 9:31 | +1:20:06 | |
35 | 218 | EDELMANN, BERND | TV 1848 Coburg | 3:43:10 | 9:46 | +1:25:41 | |
36 | 273 | SCHÜRMANN, ROLF | Wat läuft | 3:43:13 | 9:46 | +1:25:44 | |
37 | 38 | STOLL, GERD | Lauftreff Asbach | 3:49:20 | 10:02 | +1:31:51 | |
38 | 246 | PETRING, THORSTEN | THOHAN | 3:51:20 | 10:07 | +1:33:51 | |
39 | 283 | FÖRKEL, DETLEV | 4:00:41 | 10:32 | +1:43:12 | ||
40 | 33 | DEENEN, ALBERT JAN | KNBLO-Niederlande | 4:06:40 | 10:47 | +1:49:11 | |
41 | 231 | VON ULENIECKI, ALEXANDER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 4:10:17 | 10:57 | +1:52:48 | |
42 | 196 | NEUMANN, FRANK | Wolfen | 4:15:31 | 11:11 | +1:58:02 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 88 | MUNZ, BERNHARD | TV Jahn Kempten | 2:10:21 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 139 | WIESNER, DIRK | T-REX-TEAM | 2:31:20 | 6:37 | +20:59 | |
3 | 242 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Ju Jutsu Meiningen | 2:34:41 | 6:46 | +24:20 | |
4 | 204 | MÜLLER, HANS-ALBERT | LWF Leipzig | 2:42:13 | 7:06 | +31:52 | |
5 | 79 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 2:43:38 | 7:09 | +33:17 | |
6 | 155 | THOMAS, RAINER | SCC Berlin | 2:47:00 | 7:18 | +36:39 | |
7 | 64 | GOTTSCHLICH, NORBERT | Triathlon Jena | 2:51:09 | 7:29 | +40:48 | |
8 | 224 | KNÜPPER, JÖRG | Club Alpin Suhl-Meiningen | 2:52:05 | 7:32 | +41:44 | |
9 | 247 | GROSSE, ACHIM | LA Sonneberg | 2:55:50 | 7:41 | +45:29 | |
10 | 35 | SCHULZE, ANDREAS | ASFM Göttingen | 2:55:55 | 7:42 | +45:34 | |
11 | 180 | GEYER, ANDREAS | TV Attendorn | 2:56:33 | 7:43 | +46:12 | |
12 | 132 | HÜNEFELD, KAI | Stetten a.k. Markt | 2:56:39 | 7:44 | +46:18 | |
13 | 282 | WURSCHI, FRANK | KFO - Weimar | 2:56:58 | 7:44 | +46:37 | |
14 | 272 | BAUMANN, JÜRGEN | LT Sulz am Eck | 2:58:58 | 7:50 | +48:37 | |
15 | 95 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Ort: Hanau | 3:01:40 | 7:57 | +51:19 | |
16 | 34 | BOEHL, FOLKER | Essen | 3:03:15 | 8:01 | +52:54 | |
17 | 53 | GMINDER, ANDREAS | Myko-Shop Jena | 3:03:45 | 8:02 | +53:24 | |
18 | 8 | SCHORCHT, GUNAR | WSV Ilmenau | 3:04:29 | 8:04 | +54:08 | |
19 | 55 | HALL, DWIGHT | RTE | 3:08:58 | 8:16 | +58:37 | |
20 | 24 | FRITZ, RAINER | VFL Engelskirchen | 3:09:19 | 8:17 | +58:58 | |
21 | 150 | LEMS, HANS | ntb | 3:10:38 | 8:20 | +1:00:17 | |
22 | 45 | ZEHRING, UWE | DUV Oschersleben | 3:10:49 | 8:21 | +1:00:28 | |
23 | 93 | HILBERT, MICHAEL | Waldläufer Grünheide | 3:12:43 | 8:26 | +1:02:22 | |
24 | 159 | PRINS, JAN | aac 61 | 3:16:12 | 8:35 | +1:05:51 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWARZWALD, HANS | Thohan | 3:17:36 | 8:39 | +1:07:15 | |
26 | 297 | LACHMANN, BURKHARD | Radclub Wehretal | 3:18:01 | 8:40 | +1:07:40 | |
27 | 289 | ULBRICH, MARIO | SG Aufbau Mitte | 3:18:31 | 8:41 | +1:08:10 | |
28 | 40 | ANTON, MIKE | Jena | 3:18:55 | 8:42 | +1:08:34 | |
29 | 77 | ZIEHM, UDO | Potsdam | 3:19:49 | 8:44 | +1:09:28 | |
30 | 54 | PAWLOW, KAMEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3:21:34 | 8:49 | +1:11:13 | |
31 | 267 | KUNO, GERHARD | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:23:29 | 8:54 | +1:13:08 | |
32 | 260 | DELL, FRED | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:24:18 | 8:56 | +1:13:57 | |
33 | 157 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | DUV Uerdingen | 3:26:06 | 9:01 | +1:15:45 | |
34 | 304 | SCHOLZ, STEPHAN | Lauftreff Bali | 3:26:53 | 9:03 | +1:16:32 | |
35 | 12 | MEININGER, ULRICH | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:27:15 | 9:04 | +1:16:54 | |
36 | 20 | BAUMGÄRTNER, TILMAN | Böhmenkirch | 3:28:15 | 9:07 | +1:17:54 | |
37 | 19 | PORSTNER, THOMAS | GuthsMuths-RLV | 3:28:46 | 9:08 | +1:18:25 | |
38 | 11 | SAKUTH, HOLGER | M&H Rennsteigteam | 3:31:29 | 9:15 | +1:21:08 | |
39 | 138 | MATTHES, BODO | LC RON-HIL Berlin e.V. | 3:33:43 | 9:21 | +1:23:22 | |
40 | 300 | ROTHE, GUNTER | Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | 3:35:03 | 9:24 | +1:24:42 | |
41 | 257 | STEDEN, GEORG | BSG | 3:36:26 | 9:28 | +1:26:05 | |
42 | 238 | SCHWARZ, ALFRED | Wildeshausen | 3:36:44 | 9:29 | +1:26:23 | |
43 | 28 | WITT, WERNER | SV Dickenberg | 3:37:02 | 9:30 | +1:26:41 | |
44 | 89 | JAHN, HENRY | SV Bad Düben | 3:37:22 | 9:31 | +1:27:01 | |
45 | 47 | MÜHLENBERG, HEIKO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:37:35 | 9:31 | +1:27:14 | |
46 | 293 | KOHLRAUTZ, HUBERTUS | Harzer Ultra Running Team | 3:37:36 | 9:31 | +1:27:15 | |
47 | 51 | HAGEL, THOMAS | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 3:38:23 | 9:33 | +1:28:02 | |
48 | 9 | HÄGER, SVEN-ERIC | KNBLO-Niederlande | 3:38:38 | 9:34 | +1:28:17 | |
49 | 271 | ROSSBERG, VOLKER | T-Rex-Team Peitz | 3:40:26 | 9:39 | +1:30:05 | |
50 | 116 | POHL, MATHIAS | LTV Erfurt | 3:40:37 | 9:39 | +1:30:16 | |
51 | 140 | LEVERMANN, JÖRG | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:40:56 | 9:40 | +1:30:35 | |
52 | 240 | FRANZ, OLIVER | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 3:41:36 | 9:42 | +1:31:15 | |
53 | 183 | WEBER, LUTZ | Hörselgau | 3:47:17 | 9:57 | +1:36:56 | |
54 | 261 | LEMPKEN, UWE | Homberger TV | 3:54:41 | 10:16 | +1:44:20 | |
55 | 270 | HOODT, MATTHIAS | LG Friedrichroda | 3:59:42 | 10:29 | +1:49:21 | |
56 | 285 | ALBRECHT, FRANK | Menden | 3:59:50 | 10:30 | +1:49:29 | |
57 | 249 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | Spiridon Frankfurt | 4:03:11 | 10:38 | +1:52:50 | |
58 | 279 | DEAK, ANDREAS | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 4:09:57 | 10:56 | +1:59:36 | |
59 | 292 | GLEISSNER, WERNER | München | 4:14:04 | 11:07 | +2:03:43 | |
60 | 25 | BERGMANN, ALDO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 4:17:29 | 11:16 | +2:07:08 | |
61 | 290 | WEISS, THOMAS-TEDDY | LT Hemsbach | 4:20:03 | 11:23 | +2:09:42 | |
62 | 104 | MATTHYS, MICHEL | GMRV | 4:35:05 | 12:02 | +2:24:44 | |
63 | 202 | FECHER, STEVIE | LTF Marpingen | 4:37:23 | 12:08 | +2:27:02 | |
64 | 252 | GROSSE, STEFFEN | LTSV Forst | 4:40:18 | 12:16 | +2:29:57 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 215 | THOMA, MANFRED | LG Rippershausen | 2:24:15 | 6:18 | --- | |
2 | 288 | KLÖPFEL, JÜRGEN | LAC Rudolstadt | 2:30:26 | 6:35 | +6:11 | |
3 | 213 | KOCH, RAINER | SuS Northeim | 2:37:10 | 6:52 | +12:55 | |
4 | 203 | THOMAS, BERND | MSV Eintracht Halberstadt | 2:44:15 | 7:11 | +20:00 | |
5 | 87 | FRUNZKE, THOMAS | ohne | 2:51:55 | 7:31 | +27:40 | |
6 | 161 | BLUMENSAAT, ROLAND | schritt-weise.de | 2:59:37 | 7:51 | +35:22 | |
7 | 263 | SCHMIDT, UWE | LT Hennefsieg | 3:01:39 | 7:57 | +37:24 | |
8 | 158 | SIMON, RALF | Oberursel | 3:02:14 | 7:58 | +37:59 | |
9 | 127 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 3:04:41 | 8:05 | +40:26 | |
10 | 197 | MÜLLER, PETER | IGL Viernheim | 3:05:41 | 8:07 | +41:26 | |
11 | 233 | DARKOW, STEFAN | Lauffüchse Niederlehme | 3:11:51 | 8:23 | +47:36 | |
12 | 216 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltal - Laufverein | 3:20:50 | 8:47 | +56:35 | |
13 | 268 | KALITZSCH, LUTZ | Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg | 3:26:01 | 9:01 | +1:01:46 | |
14 | 174 | KLEIN, WERNER | DAV Weimar | 3:27:50 | 9:05 | +1:03:35 | |
15 | 227 | LAIG, UWE | TV Hohne | 3:28:50 | 9:08 | +1:04:35 | |
16 | 66 | HERMSDORF, RALPH | LC Auensee Leipzig | 3:35:09 | 9:25 | +1:10:54 | |
17 | 37 | SCHMOLLER, JÖRG-WOLFGANG | Miltenberg | 3:36:14 | 9:28 | +1:11:59 | |
18 | 220 | HEITFELDT, ULRICH | lg hannover | 3:37:40 | 9:31 | +1:13:25 | |
19 | 303 | LENZ, GUNTHER | Erfurt | 3:42:28 | 9:44 | +1:18:13 | |
20 | 94 | OHLAND, JÜRGEN | DUV | 3:44:59 | 9:51 | +1:20:44 | |
21 | 99 | PETERMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | LG Friedrichroda | 3:48:02 | 9:59 | +1:23:47 | |
22 | 142 | MÜLLER, UWE | Jena | 4:15:18 | 11:10 | +1:51:03 | |
23 | 276 | SCHÜTTE, HEINRICH | 100 Marathon Club | 4:16:47 | 11:14 | +1:52:32 | |
24 | 13 | ERNST, ROLAND | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | 4:22:48 | 11:30 | +1:58:33 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 185 | FELS, MANFRED | Lauffreunde Emsland | 2:45:06 | 7:13 | --- | |
2 | 124 | MEINHOLD, GÜNTER | 100 Marathon Club | 3:04:29 | 8:04 | +19:23 | |
3 | 248 | HANKE, WERNER | LV Potsdam | 3:05:31 | 8:07 | +20:25 | |
4 | 78 | KNEFEL, GÜNTER | Füchse Berlin | 3:10:05 | 8:19 | +24:59 | |
5 | 192 | VOIGT, HELMUT | Müllingen | 3:10:47 | 8:21 | +25:41 | |
6 | 274 | POLAKOVS, HORST | LT Ende Herdecke | 3:38:29 | 9:33 | +53:23 | |
7 | 3 | DREXLER, HANS | Lahmsoggen Nation | 3:38:54 | 9:35 | +53:48 | |
8 | 108 | ZIMMERMANN, WALTER | LG Würzburg | 3:39:40 | 9:37 | +54:34 | |
9 | 237 | FRIEDL, MIKE | LG Mauerweg | 3:46:03 | 9:53 | +1:00:57 | |
10 | 122 | BRACHT, GERHARD | EK Schwaikheim | 4:05:11 | 10:44 | +1:20:05 | |
11 | 210 | PREETZ, UDO | Lt Laufprojekt 2010 | 4:12:09 | 11:02 | +1:27:03 | |
12 | 63 | FIEHRING, WOLFGANG | LT Haunetal | 4:14:30 | 11:08 | +1:29:24 | |
13 | 211 | BRAUN, ANDREAS | Berlin | 4:27:54 | 11:43 | +1:42:48 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 188 | BOSSE, REINHARD | DUV Oberkrämer | 3:18:15 | 8:40 | --- | |
2 | 103 | ZIETLOW, HANS-UWE | LG DUV | 3:28:58 | 9:08 | +10:43 | |
3 | 265 | NEULAND, KARL | LG Friedrichroda | 3:51:03 | 10:06 | +32:48 | |
4 | 101 | MÜLLER, WOLF-RÜDIGER | Niederkassel | 4:15:11 | 11:10 | +56:56 | |
5 | 170 | KRETZSCHMAR, VOLKER | DAV Weimar | 4:15:47 | 11:11 | +57:32 | |
6 | 176 | DR. INTRAU, LUTZ | Westcoastrunner J.F.F. | 4:18:19 | 11:18 | +1:00:04 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 143 | SCHULZ, REINHARDT | RLT Rodgau | 3:26:36 | 9:02 | --- | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 277 | LEUZE, MARCEL | MTV Kronberg | 2:07:30 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 156 | TEZLAW, PAUL | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2:21:45 | 6:12 | +14:15 | |
3 | 119 | KRÖLING, MATTHIAS | Köln | 3:04:19 | 8:04 | +56:49 | |
4 | 223 | HOPMANN, CORNELIO | Braunschweig | 3:44:18 | 9:49 | +1:36:48 | |
5 | 149 | SOBOTZKI, THOMAS | MCM | 3:56:06 | 10:20 | +1:48:36 | |
6 | 234 | GARCIA, JACOB | Team Miller-Udell-Garcia | 4:10:37 | 10:58 | +2:03:07 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 284 | MÜLLER, ANTJE | LFV Oberholz Leipzig | 2:28:31 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 214 | TILLE, KRISTINA | TV Attendorn | 2:29:45 | 6:33 | +1:14 | |
3 | 235 | STADER, CLAUDIA | Team Campana | 2:44:02 | 7:10 | +15:31 | |
4 | 141 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Prichsenstadt | 2:44:50 | 7:13 | +16:19 | |
5 | 123 | WEINMANN, JENNY | Lauf- und Triathlonverein Genthin | 2:50:31 | 7:27 | +22:00 | |
6 | 228 | BENNING, NICOLE | EK Schwaikheim | 3:01:33 | 7:56 | +33:02 | |
7 | 295 | REINZ, MICHAELA | SV Normania Treffurt | 3:17:01 | 8:37 | +48:30 | |
8 | 200 | BEIDL, SONJA | SC Steinberg | 3:25:42 | 9:00 | +57:11 | |
9 | 39 | SEKULLA, KATRIN | LF Hochweiler | 3:33:23 | 9:20 | +1:04:52 | |
10 | 106 | MILLER-UDELL, BRONWYN | Team Miller-Udell | 3:44:29 | 9:49 | +1:15:58 | |
11 | 299 | MICHEL, SUSANNE | Sonneberg | 3:56:11 | 10:20 | +1:27:40 | |
12 | 266 | GRIMM, ANDREA | Berlin | 4:13:59 | 11:07 | +1:45:28 | |
13 | 125 | CAVALEIRO PROF DR., CLAUDIA | OSC Waldniel | 4:15:58 | 11:12 | +1:47:27 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 278 | HANSEN, HEIDRUN | Laufsohle | 2:46:59 | 7:18 | --- | |
2 | 207 | SCHLIEP, MARTINA | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. | 2:55:12 | 7:40 | +8:13 | |
3 | 222 | MESSERER, MARGIT | LG Passau | 2:56:33 | 7:43 | +9:34 | |
4 | 146 | SPILLECKE, ANTJE | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 2:58:17 | 7:48 | +11:18 | |
5 | 301 | BRAUN, INA | USV jena | 3:02:35 | 7:59 | +15:36 | |
6 | 154 | GÖBEL, CARINA | Helios Iron Team | 3:12:59 | 8:26 | +26:00 | |
7 | 115 | RÖNTZSCH, SIMONE | SG Oberlichtenau | 3:22:14 | 8:51 | +35:15 | |
8 | 110 | SCHLÜTER, EVA | 100 Marathon Club | 3:23:10 | 8:53 | +36:11 | |
9 | 167 | FISCHER, UTE | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:28:24 | 9:07 | +41:25 | |
10 | 32 | GRUBER, ANGELA | TV Leinburg | 3:29:37 | 9:10 | +42:38 | |
11 | 137 | BETHGE, ANNETTE | LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. | 3:35:46 | 9:26 | +48:47 | |
12 | 118 | DIEKMANN, TATJANA | Helios Iron Team | 3:52:09 | 10:09 | +1:05:10 | |
13 | 221 | KALTWASSER, CORNELIA | Team Ultraschnecke | 3:59:16 | 10:28 | +1:12:17 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 148 | REICH, STEFFI | Blau - Weiß Hettstedt | 3:24:42 | 8:57 | --- | |
2 | 62 | FIEHRING, ANDREA | SV Steinbach | 3:46:13 | 9:54 | +21:31 | |
3 | 258 | KRATZHELLER, SILVIA | SV Hadamar | 3:51:42 | 10:08 | +27:00 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 102 | HERDER, EVELYN | Volkssport Berlin | 3:15:17 | 8:33 | --- | |
2 | 198 | MÜLLER, GUDRUN | IGL Viernheim | 3:28:50 | 9:08 | +13:33 | |
3 | 96 | RICHTER, ANDREA | SV Medizin Quedlinburg | 3:38:38 | 9:34 | +23:21 | |
4 | 179 | SCHROEDER, PETRA | GMRV | 3:48:20 | 9:59 | +33:03 | |
5 | 212 | KEELAN, BETTINA | Berlin | 4:28:08 | 11:44 | +1:12:51 | |
6 | 194 | KILIAN, ALEXANDRA | yogawi.de | 4:33:29 | 11:58 | +1:18:12 | |
7 | 121 | PRAUSE, CHRISTEL | streakrunner.de | 4:43:08 | 12:23 | +1:27:51 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 181 | EGGERT, IRMGARD | Rennsteiglaufverein | 3:43:22 | 9:46 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 193 | WUTTKE, LUISE | Leipzig | 3:39:40 | 9:37 | --- |