SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

VietaNr.Vārds TeamLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Harz 4+12:43---
2164
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Nox 2622:47+0:04
3257
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks2:54+0:11
4206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurious Bastards2:56+0:13
5241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas

GER
Velorado Allstars2:58+0:15
5193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION2:58+0:15
7210
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Nox 2622:59+0:16
8181
LEUNIG, Tobias

GER
Harz 4+13:00+0:17
97
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:02+0:19
9194
SCHÜLLER, Ole

GER
FleshAir3:02+0:19
11271
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:03+0:20
12130
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:04+0:21
12141
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz3:04+0:21
14163
GECK, Carsten

GER
Kassel3:08+0:25
15209
GRAMS, Michael

GER
Trailwatch Crew3:09+0:26
15143
WEHNER, Stefan

GER
Nordhausen3:09+0:26
17268
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Brühl3:10+0:27
184
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar

GER
velorado allstars3:11+0:28
19267
POTT, Thorsten

GER
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen3:12+0:29
19219
HAGER, Thomas

GER
HILLBILLIES3:12+0:29
21126
FIEDLER, Robert

GER
IG Harz3:16+0:33
2139
WÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Essen3:16+0:33
23203
PÖHNISCH, Kai

GER
(T)Rail Riders3:17+0:34
2441
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg3:21+0:38
25316
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION3:22+0:39
2646
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz3:23+0:40
2619
OCKENGA, Hendrik

GER
EarlyBirds3:23+0:40
28166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris

GER
Veloraptoren3:24+0:41
2993
VICENTINI, Marco

GER
Another Country3:25+0:42
293
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel3:25+0:42
29109
GREGORICH, Christian

AUT
WWT3:25+0:42
32247
ECKART, Carsten

GER
Ludwigsburg3:27+0:44
3280
HARTLEP, Jens

GER
Lehrte3:27+0:44
32276
PRAEDEL, Paul

GER
Geislingen an der Steige3:27+0:44
32144
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Heizkörper3:27+0:44
3647
WIEDEMANN, Michael

GER
Stollen-Trolle3:28+0:45
37221
HALDER, Franz

GER
Bad Waldsee3:29+0:46
3715
JÄGER, Jörg

GER
EarlyBirds3:29+0:46
39137
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG Harz3:30+0:47
395
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden3:30+0:47
416
SCHILBACH, Peer

GER
Düsseldorf3:31+0:48
41154
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
We Only Ride Park3:31+0:48
41131
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:31+0:48
4190
FINDEISEN, Andre

GER
ROHHOLZ3:31+0:48
45117
ETTL, Adalbert

AUT
WWT3:32+0:49
45183
BRINK, Stephan

GER
wintergriller3:32+0:49
4552
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle3:32+0:49
45243
SCHULZE, Hans Christian

GER
Ig Harz3:32+0:49
4910
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
Facebock Riders HNX3:33+0:50
4913
BOSCHER, Markus

GER
velorado allstars3:33+0:50
49199
REINHARD, Michael

GER
Flachlaenders3:33+0:50
49121
DECHANT, Ulrich

GER
FFW Floß3:33+0:50
53151
RIETH, Thomas

GER
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz3:34+0:51
5448
SCHÖPF, Michael

GER
MANduro3:36+0:53
5438
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
Essen3:36+0:53
54115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten

GER
EarlyBirds3:36+0:53
5426
FLEMMIG, Tom

GER
Zwickau3:36+0:53
5851
HÜTER, Jörg
 Harz 4+13:37+0:54
5954
BÖSENBERG, Karsten

GER
Hildesheim3:38+0:55
59270
HELLMUND, Andreas

GER
Trail Racker3:38+0:55
59165
GEBAUER, Thomas

GER
Annaberg-Buchholz3:38+0:55
62233
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:40+0:57
6220
WOLF, Michael

GER
DIMB3:40+0:57
64202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko

GER
(T)Rail Riders3:42+0:59
64107
KESPOHL, Carsten

GER
EarlyBirds3:42+0:59
6661
GLAGOW, Ulf

GER
Peine3:43+1:00
669
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss3:43+1:00
6850
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION3:45+1:02
69248
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders3:46+1:03
70122
HOLSTE, Peter

GER
Dresden3:50+1:07
71142
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz3:51+1:08
71111
ARPACI, Alexander

AUT
WWT3:51+1:08
73106
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
EarlyBirds3:52+1:09
74253
LEBER, Florian

GER
Eisenreiter3:55+1:12
75274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Hannover3:56+1:13
76108
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark4:02+1:19
77207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold

GER
FFW Floß4:03+1:20
78261
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de4:09+1:26
79112
HUBERT, Andreas

GER
FFW Floß4:10+1:27
80217
STENGEL, Fabian

GER
Schwanstetten4:52+2:09
Men
1231
BECK, Patrick

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN2:49---
2239
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
2exercise.net2:50+0:01
3196
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
JenBike Racing2:51+0:02
4262
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
Harz 4+12:53+0:04
4204
ARLT, Marcus

GER
JenBike Racing2:53+0:04
4156
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
Team Bike Mike2:53+0:04
7234
STAUB, Patrick

GER
Unihero-Biketeam2:54+0:05
837
MITTELBACH, Tobias

GER
Riders4Christ2:55+0:06
8208
FRICKE, Max

GER
JenBike Racing2:55+0:06
1066
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Heizkörper2:57+0:08
11102
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Another Country2:58+0:09
12254
ROTH, Marcus

GER
Trailscompany Plauen2:59+0:10
12211
PETERS, Yannic

GER
FleshAir2:59+0:10
14152
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:00+0:11
14222
ALBAN, Sven

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach3:00+0:11
1472
LOTZ, Merlin
 tim: fi'zi:k3:00+0:11
17116
GELTINGER, Simon

GER
Eisenreiter3:01+0:12
17195
STOBWASSER, Martin

GER
Rudolstadt3:01+0:12
19216
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
JenBike Racing3:02+0:13
19153
SEIFERT, Martin

GER
Riders4Christ3:02+0:13
19100
GREYER, Matthias

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:02+0:13
22223
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Nox 2623:04+0:15
23171
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurious Bastards3:05+0:16
23220
HAASE, Christoph

GER
Nordhausen3:05+0:16
23113
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BIKE BRIGADE3:05+0:16
26275
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach3:06+0:17
26185
PAPENROTH, Hannes

GER
Team RACE WORX3:06+0:17
28265
ANDRESEN, Christoph

GER
Berlin3:08+0:19
28266
JAN, Cerny

CZE
Theosport3:08+0:19
30246
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION3:09+0:20
3031
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg3:09+0:20
3034
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf3:09+0:20
33124
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Heizkörper3:10+0:21
332
KUHN, Michael Christian

GER
freaks-store dresden3:10+0:21
33228
OSWALD, Martin

GER
Bike Passion3:10+0:21
33212
PLOHNKE, Tim

GER
Göttingen3:10+0:21
37205
OERTER, Bruno

GER
Frankfurt3:11+0:22
3716
REINECKER, Jens

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:11+0:22
39215
PUDENZ, Marcus

GER
Wemakeenduro by Conway3:12+0:23
3977
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria3:12+0:23
4178
SCHADE, Frank

GER
RC50 Erlangen3:14+0:25
41149
KABLAU, Tim
 Riders4Christ3:14+0:25
41232
BECK, Marcel

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:14+0:25
4167
LOMMER, Sebastian

GER
MANduro3:14+0:25
45224
CREUTZFELDT, Lasse

GER
EarlyBirds3:15+0:26
45269
PUCKNAT, Steven

GER
TTT3:15+0:26
4794
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching3:17+0:28
4760
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
Flachlaenders3:17+0:28
47155
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
Dresden3:17+0:28
4786
MICHEL, Steffen

GER
Hohenleuben3:17+0:28
47263
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:17+0:28
47118
LEHEIS, Robert

GER
666 Racing3:17+0:28
53252
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

SUI
Davos Platz3:19+0:30
53139
TIMMERMANN, Jan

GER
Race and Style Woinem3:19+0:30
5349
STIEFEL, Simon

GER
Metzingen3:19+0:30
53187
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
DIMB3:19+0:30
57172
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurious Bastards3:20+0:31
5762
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
Chemnitz3:20+0:31
57160
ESCHBACH, Simon

GER
We Only Ride Park3:20+0:31
57104
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT3:20+0:31
57218
JACOB, Nils

GER
Fat Bottom Boys3:20+0:31
62229
LIESCHE, Jörg

GER
Trail Racker3:21+0:32
6218
NEUMANN, Thomas

GER
Dresden3:21+0:32
62278
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
Musterdorf3:21+0:32
6265
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
Flachlaenders3:21+0:32
66237
SCHÄFER, Daniel

GER
Vogtland-Bike ev.3:22+0:33
66179
LESSMANN, Stefan

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:22+0:33
6822
BELLISANT, Daniel
 3:23+0:34
68157
GEILING, Tom

GER
Team Bike Mike3:23+0:34
68177
MAHNKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt3:23+0:34
71158
HUBICH, Ruben

GER
Team Bike Mike3:24+0:35
71110
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Heizkörper3:24+0:35
7153
WINTER, Patrick

GER
offenau3:24+0:35
74120
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT3:25+0:36
74134
TOBIAS, Ehn

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:25+0:36
76146
LAUERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Fat Bottom Boys3:26+0:37
7714
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee3:27+0:38
77174
KELLER, Nico

GER
Riders4Christ3:27+0:38
79197
LUMMA, Ben

GER
FleshAir3:28+0:39
79191
VALENTIN, Frederic

GER
Münster3:28+0:39
7930
N.N.

GER
MANduro3:28+0:39
82147
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban

GER
Marburg3:29+0:40
8368
KLEESATTEL, Johannes

GER
MANduro3:30+0:41
84198
PRELLER, Florian

GER
Zwickau3:31+0:42
84244
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Racing3:31+0:42
8471
FÄHNRICH, Nico

GER
MTB Freaks3:31+0:42
84148
LÖSEL, Max

GER
Fat Bottom Boys3:31+0:42
84186
STIER, Florian

GER
BIKE BRIGADE3:31+0:42
89178
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team3:33+0:44
89225
BORN, Volker

GER
Team Sowieso3:33+0:44
91150
VAN KEMPEN, Tobias

GER
BIKE BRIGADE3:34+0:45
9242
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Gerlingen3:35+0:46
92189
WENDT, Benjamin

GER
J&B3:35+0:46
94200
LOBERS, Kevin

GER
Momentum3:36+0:47
94140
GRUSZKA, Andreas

GER
Fat Bottom Boys3:36+0:47
96128
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb3:38+0:49
97260
WITTHAUER, Tom

GER
Weißenbrunn3:39+0:50
9711
FRANK, Tobias

GER
EarlyBirds3:39+0:50
9740
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger3:39+0:50
97240
GRAF, Jan-Moritz

GER
somo spileg3:39+0:50
97259
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten3:39+0:50
10274
PEETERS, Peter

GER
MTB Freaks3:40+0:51
102105
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
Flachlaenders3:40+0:51
10412
HANSCH, Guido

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team3:41+0:52
10585
SCHEUERER, Tobias

GER
le Bommel3:42+0:53
10588
SABISCH, Oliver

GER
Kreischa3:42+0:53
107192
KELL, Sebastian

GER
Münster3:43+0:54
10732
BURGMEIER, Jan

GER
MTB Freaks3:43+0:54
107227
GORIUP, Christian

GER
Team Sowieso3:43+0:54
11056
SCHÄUFELE, Sven

GER
Stromberger Dreckspatzen3:44+0:55
11092
BILLEN, Benedict

GER
Enduristas3:44+0:55
112245
SCHÖNEICH, Daniel

GER
Bike Passion Pirna3:47+0:58
11273
FEGER, Thomas

GER
MTB Freaks3:47+0:58
114127
FLEISCHMANN, Florian

GER
le Bommel3:48+0:59
114173
SCHULTE, Jan

GER
Fulda3:48+0:59
11663
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle3:49+1:00
1171
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Grosspösna3:50+1:01
117190
WENDT, Jonathan

GER
J&B3:50+1:01
11789
THEIS, Ralf

GER
Enduristas3:50+1:01
11776
FABER, Jan

GER
le Bommel3:50+1:01
117250
WIEGAND, Stefan

GER
Domstadtbiker3:50+1:01
12217
STREICH, Holger

GER
Team Enduro One3:58+1:09
12379
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
MANduro4:00+1:11
12464
BISKUPEK, Michael

GER
MANduro4:05+1:16
12495
SCHUBERT, Jens

GER
Enduristas4:05+1:16
12643
HAFFELDER, Benjamin

GER
Gerlingen4:15+1:26
127213
KNIEGE, Sebastian

GER
Nürnberg4:16+1:27
12884
SCHMIDT, Rene

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher4:23+1:34
12981
HEUMANN, Sebastian

GER
MANduro4:31+1:42
12987
MEHLHOSE, Frank

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher4:31+1:42
131249
KRÜGER, Björn

GER
Domstadtbiker4:34+1:45
13245
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger5:00+2:11
13358
REICHERT, Fabian

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher5:11+2:22
Women
1184
GOETZE, Jana

GER
All mountains racing team3:18---
2129
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
All mountains racing team3:21+0:03
3272
KREISSL, Anna-Maria

GER
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:26+0:08
4162
GECK, Christiane

GER
Kassel3:33+0:15
527
ESSER, Julia

GER
Halle3:36+0:18
6256
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
All mountains racing team3:37+0:19
7180
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Harz 4+13:38+0:20
855
GATZ, Judith

GER
berlin3:42+0:24
982
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim3:47+0:29
10182
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten3:52+0:34
11258
KOCH, Irina

GER
All mountains racing team3:55+0:37
11214
HÖRNIG, Kristin

GER
Berlin3:55+0:37
13251
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen Hannover4:00+0:42
1498
MONAT, Annett
 (T)Rail Riders4:20+1:02
1521
SCHAA, Cornelia

GER
DIMB4:21+1:03
16125
BRAUNER, Nicola

GER
EarlyBirds4:33+1:15
17255
HALASZ, Julia

GER
Eisenreiter4:38+1:20
1859
HEUBEL, Martina

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher4:47+1:29
19161
ESCHBACH, Tina

GER
We Only Ride Park5:28+2:10
20103
MANG, Caroline

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher6:22+3:04

Posms 2

Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Harz 4+11:22---
2257
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks1:27+0:05
3164
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Nox 2621:28+0:06
3206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurious Bastards1:28+0:06
5241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas

GER
Velorado Allstars1:30+0:08
5193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION1:30+0:08
7268
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Brühl1:31+0:09
7271
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:31+0:09
97
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:32+0:10
9194
SCHÜLLER, Ole

GER
FleshAir1:32+0:10
11181
LEUNIG, Tobias

GER
Harz 4+11:33+0:11
11141
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz1:33+0:11
13130
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN1:34+0:12
13219
HAGER, Thomas

GER
HILLBILLIES1:34+0:12
13163
GECK, Carsten

GER
Kassel1:34+0:12
1639
WÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Essen1:36+0:14
16154
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
We Only Ride Park1:36+0:14
1693
VICENTINI, Marco

GER
Another Country1:36+0:14
1947
WIEDEMANN, Michael

GER
Stollen-Trolle1:37+0:15
20137
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG Harz1:38+0:16
21267
POTT, Thorsten

GER
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen1:39+0:17
216
SCHILBACH, Peer

GER
Düsseldorf1:39+0:17
21117
ETTL, Adalbert

AUT
WWT1:39+0:17
21126
FIEDLER, Robert

GER
IG Harz1:39+0:17
21209
GRAMS, Michael

GER
Trailwatch Crew1:39+0:17
2646
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz1:40+0:18
265
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden1:40+0:18
28316
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION1:41+0:19
2819
OCKENGA, Hendrik

GER
EarlyBirds1:41+0:19
28276
PRAEDEL, Paul

GER
Geislingen an der Steige1:41+0:19
31210
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Nox 2621:42+0:20
31166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris

GER
Veloraptoren1:42+0:20
3180
HARTLEP, Jens

GER
Lehrte1:42+0:20
31144
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Heizkörper1:42+0:20
35247
ECKART, Carsten

GER
Ludwigsburg1:43+0:21
3541
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg1:43+0:21
35143
WEHNER, Stefan

GER
Nordhausen1:43+0:21
3548
SCHÖPF, Michael

GER
MANduro1:43+0:21
35183
BRINK, Stephan

GER
wintergriller1:43+0:21
3552
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle1:43+0:21
353
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel1:43+0:21
35109
GREGORICH, Christian

AUT
WWT1:43+0:21
43203
PÖHNISCH, Kai

GER
(T)Rail Riders1:45+0:23
43131
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:45+0:23
43221
HALDER, Franz

GER
Bad Waldsee1:45+0:23
464
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar

GER
velorado allstars1:46+0:24
4690
FINDEISEN, Andre

GER
ROHHOLZ1:46+0:24
46151
RIETH, Thomas

GER
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz1:46+0:24
46121
DECHANT, Ulrich

GER
FFW Floß1:46+0:24
5051
HÜTER, Jörg
 Harz 4+11:47+0:25
50199
REINHARD, Michael

GER
Flachlaenders1:47+0:25
5238
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
Essen1:48+0:26
5310
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
Facebock Riders HNX1:49+0:27
5313
BOSCHER, Markus

GER
velorado allstars1:49+0:27
53248
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders1:49+0:27
539
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss1:49+0:27
5754
BÖSENBERG, Karsten

GER
Hildesheim1:50+0:28
57115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten

GER
EarlyBirds1:50+0:28
57233
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:50+0:28
57107
KESPOHL, Carsten

GER
EarlyBirds1:50+0:28
6150
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION1:51+0:29
61243
SCHULZE, Hans Christian

GER
Ig Harz1:51+0:29
61165
GEBAUER, Thomas

GER
Annaberg-Buchholz1:51+0:29
6426
FLEMMIG, Tom

GER
Zwickau1:52+0:30
64106
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
EarlyBirds1:52+0:30
66202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko

GER
(T)Rail Riders1:53+0:31
67270
HELLMUND, Andreas

GER
Trail Racker1:54+0:32
67253
LEBER, Florian

GER
Eisenreiter1:54+0:32
6961
GLAGOW, Ulf

GER
Peine1:56+0:34
6920
WOLF, Michael

GER
DIMB1:56+0:34
71274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Hannover1:59+0:37
72111
ARPACI, Alexander

AUT
WWT2:00+0:38
73142
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz2:01+0:39
74207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold

GER
FFW Floß2:04+0:42
74108
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark2:04+0:42
76122
HOLSTE, Peter

GER
Dresden2:06+0:44
77112
HUBERT, Andreas

GER
FFW Floß2:11+0:49
77261
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de2:11+0:49
7915
JÄGER, Jörg

GER
EarlyBirds2:16+0:54
80217
STENGEL, Fabian

GER
Schwanstetten2:36+1:14
Men
137
MITTELBACH, Tobias

GER
Riders4Christ1:23---
2239
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
2exercise.net1:25+0:02
2208
FRICKE, Max

GER
JenBike Racing1:25+0:02
2231
BECK, Patrick

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN1:25+0:02
5234
STAUB, Patrick

GER
Unihero-Biketeam1:26+0:03
6262
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
Harz 4+11:27+0:04
6116
GELTINGER, Simon

GER
Eisenreiter1:27+0:04
6204
ARLT, Marcus

GER
JenBike Racing1:27+0:04
6152
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:27+0:04
6195
STOBWASSER, Martin

GER
Rudolstadt1:27+0:04
11156
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
Team Bike Mike1:28+0:05
11246
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION1:28+0:05
11196
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
JenBike Racing1:28+0:05
11254
ROTH, Marcus

GER
Trailscompany Plauen1:28+0:05
15171
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurious Bastards1:29+0:06
1572
LOTZ, Merlin
 tim: fi'zi:k1:29+0:06
15266
JAN, Cerny

CZE
Theosport1:29+0:06
18222
ALBAN, Sven

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach1:30+0:07
1866
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Heizkörper1:30+0:07
1878
SCHADE, Frank

GER
RC50 Erlangen1:30+0:07
18102
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Another Country1:30+0:07
22211
PETERS, Yannic

GER
FleshAir1:31+0:08
22275
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach1:31+0:08
22216
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
JenBike Racing1:31+0:08
25113
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BIKE BRIGADE1:32+0:09
26265
ANDRESEN, Christoph

GER
Berlin1:33+0:10
26172
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurious Bastards1:33+0:10
26224
CREUTZFELDT, Lasse

GER
EarlyBirds1:33+0:10
26139
TIMMERMANN, Jan

GER
Race and Style Woinem1:33+0:10
26232
BECK, Marcel

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN1:33+0:10
26118
LEHEIS, Robert

GER
666 Racing1:33+0:10
32153
SEIFERT, Martin

GER
Riders4Christ1:34+0:11
32100
GREYER, Matthias

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN1:34+0:11
32215
PUDENZ, Marcus

GER
Wemakeenduro by Conway1:34+0:11
3294
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching1:34+0:11
32229
LIESCHE, Jörg

GER
Trail Racker1:34+0:11
32158
HUBICH, Ruben

GER
Team Bike Mike1:34+0:11
3267
LOMMER, Sebastian

GER
MANduro1:34+0:11
39124
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Heizkörper1:35+0:12
39185
PAPENROTH, Hannes

GER
Team RACE WORX1:35+0:12
3931
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg1:35+0:12
3977
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria1:35+0:12
3962
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
Chemnitz1:35+0:12
39212
PLOHNKE, Tim

GER
Göttingen1:35+0:12
39160
ESCHBACH, Simon

GER
We Only Ride Park1:35+0:12
46223
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Nox 2621:36+0:13
46220
HAASE, Christoph

GER
Nordhausen1:36+0:13
46269
PUCKNAT, Steven

GER
TTT1:36+0:13
46149
KABLAU, Tim
 Riders4Christ1:36+0:13
50252
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

SUI
Davos Platz1:37+0:14
50120
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT1:37+0:14
50104
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT1:37+0:14
50278
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
Musterdorf1:37+0:14
5034
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf1:37+0:14
55205
OERTER, Bruno

GER
Frankfurt1:38+0:15
55198
PRELLER, Florian

GER
Zwickau1:38+0:15
5560
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
Flachlaenders1:38+0:15
5565
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
Flachlaenders1:38+0:15
59260
WITTHAUER, Tom

GER
Weißenbrunn1:39+0:16
59191
VALENTIN, Frederic

GER
Münster1:39+0:16
59157
GEILING, Tom

GER
Team Bike Mike1:39+0:16
59134
TOBIAS, Ehn

GER
500g Hack halb & halb1:39+0:16
6316
REINECKER, Jens

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN1:40+0:17
63147
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban

GER
Marburg1:40+0:17
65228
OSWALD, Martin

GER
Bike Passion1:41+0:18
6549
STIEFEL, Simon

GER
Metzingen1:41+0:18
6518
NEUMANN, Thomas

GER
Dresden1:41+0:18
65150
VAN KEMPEN, Tobias

GER
BIKE BRIGADE1:41+0:18
69200
LOBERS, Kevin

GER
Momentum1:42+0:19
692
KUHN, Michael Christian

GER
freaks-store dresden1:42+0:19
69263
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:42+0:19
69110
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Heizkörper1:42+0:19
6914
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee1:42+0:19
69237
SCHÄFER, Daniel

GER
Vogtland-Bike ev.1:42+0:19
7522
BELLISANT, Daniel
 1:43+0:20
7586
MICHEL, Steffen

GER
Hohenleuben1:43+0:20
77146
LAUERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Fat Bottom Boys1:44+0:21
77148
LÖSEL, Max

GER
Fat Bottom Boys1:44+0:21
7942
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Gerlingen1:45+0:22
79155
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
Dresden1:45+0:22
7968
KLEESATTEL, Johannes

GER
MANduro1:45+0:22
79186
STIER, Florian

GER
BIKE BRIGADE1:45+0:22
7956
SCHÄUFELE, Sven

GER
Stromberger Dreckspatzen1:45+0:22
8430
N.N.

GER
MANduro1:46+0:23
84244
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Racing1:46+0:23
8471
FÄHNRICH, Nico

GER
MTB Freaks1:46+0:23
8411
FRANK, Tobias

GER
EarlyBirds1:46+0:23
84225
BORN, Volker

GER
Team Sowieso1:46+0:23
89218
JACOB, Nils

GER
Fat Bottom Boys1:47+0:24
89174
KELLER, Nico

GER
Riders4Christ1:47+0:24
89179
LESSMANN, Stefan

GER
500g Hack halb & halb1:47+0:24
89127
FLEISCHMANN, Florian

GER
le Bommel1:47+0:24
8985
SCHEUERER, Tobias

GER
le Bommel1:47+0:24
89105
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
Flachlaenders1:47+0:24
95187
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
DIMB1:48+0:25
95178
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team1:48+0:25
95177
MAHNKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt1:48+0:25
9540
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger1:48+0:25
95140
GRUSZKA, Andreas

GER
Fat Bottom Boys1:48+0:25
100189
WENDT, Benjamin

GER
J&B1:49+0:26
10092
BILLEN, Benedict

GER
Enduristas1:49+0:26
100259
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten1:49+0:26
103197
LUMMA, Ben

GER
FleshAir1:50+0:27
10374
PEETERS, Peter

GER
MTB Freaks1:50+0:27
103192
KELL, Sebastian

GER
Münster1:50+0:27
1031
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Grosspösna1:50+0:27
10312
HANSCH, Guido

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:50+0:27
10853
WINTER, Patrick

GER
offenau1:51+0:28
108240
GRAF, Jan-Moritz

GER
somo spileg1:51+0:28
108190
WENDT, Jonathan

GER
J&B1:51+0:28
11173
FEGER, Thomas

GER
MTB Freaks1:53+0:30
112128
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb1:54+0:31
11279
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
MANduro1:54+0:31
11464
BISKUPEK, Michael

GER
MANduro1:56+0:33
114173
SCHULTE, Jan

GER
Fulda1:56+0:33
11632
BURGMEIER, Jan

GER
MTB Freaks1:57+0:34
11689
THEIS, Ralf

GER
Enduristas1:57+0:34
118245
SCHÖNEICH, Daniel

GER
Bike Passion Pirna1:58+0:35
11917
STREICH, Holger

GER
Team Enduro One1:59+0:36
120227
GORIUP, Christian

GER
Team Sowieso2:00+0:37
120250
WIEGAND, Stefan

GER
Domstadtbiker2:00+0:37
12263
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle2:01+0:38
12388
SABISCH, Oliver

GER
Kreischa2:03+0:40
12376
FABER, Jan

GER
le Bommel2:03+0:40
125249
KRÜGER, Björn

GER
Domstadtbiker2:05+0:42
126213
KNIEGE, Sebastian

GER
Nürnberg2:12+0:49
12784
SCHMIDT, Rene

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher2:16+0:53
12895
SCHUBERT, Jens

GER
Enduristas2:17+0:54
12981
HEUMANN, Sebastian

GER
MANduro2:29+1:06
13087
MEHLHOSE, Frank

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher2:31+1:08
13143
HAFFELDER, Benjamin

GER
Gerlingen2:49+1:26
13245
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger2:50+1:27
13358
REICHERT, Fabian

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher3:07+1:44
Women
1129
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
All mountains racing team1:39---
2184
GOETZE, Jana

GER
All mountains racing team1:40+0:01
3272
KREISSL, Anna-Maria

GER
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:41+0:02
4180
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Harz 4+11:43+0:04
5162
GECK, Christiane

GER
Kassel1:45+0:06
627
ESSER, Julia

GER
Halle1:47+0:08
755
GATZ, Judith

GER
berlin1:48+0:09
882
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim1:52+0:13
9256
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
All mountains racing team1:53+0:14
10182
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten1:59+0:20
11258
KOCH, Irina

GER
All mountains racing team2:01+0:22
11251
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen Hannover2:01+0:22
1321
SCHAA, Cornelia

GER
DIMB2:03+0:24
14214
HÖRNIG, Kristin

GER
Berlin2:04+0:25
1598
MONAT, Annett
 (T)Rail Riders2:12+0:33
16255
HALASZ, Julia

GER
Eisenreiter2:20+0:41
17125
BRAUNER, Nicola

GER
EarlyBirds2:24+0:45
1859
HEUBEL, Martina

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher2:34+0:55
19161
ESCHBACH, Tina

GER
We Only Ride Park2:59+1:20
20103
MANG, Caroline

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher3:43+2:04

Posms 2 Kopā

Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Harz 4+14:05---
2164
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Nox 2624:15+0:10
3257
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks4:21+0:16
4206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurious Bastards4:24+0:19
5241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas

GER
Velorado Allstars4:28+0:23
5193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION4:28+0:23
7181
LEUNIG, Tobias

GER
Harz 4+14:33+0:28
87
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde4:34+0:29
8271
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde4:34+0:29
8194
SCHÜLLER, Ole

GER
FleshAir4:34+0:29
11141
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz4:37+0:32
12130
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:38+0:33
13268
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Brühl4:41+0:36
13210
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Nox 2624:41+0:36
15163
GECK, Carsten

GER
Kassel4:42+0:37
16219
HAGER, Thomas

GER
HILLBILLIES4:46+0:41
17209
GRAMS, Michael

GER
Trailwatch Crew4:48+0:43
18267
POTT, Thorsten

GER
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen4:51+0:46
1939
WÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Essen4:52+0:47
19143
WEHNER, Stefan

GER
Nordhausen4:52+0:47
21126
FIEDLER, Robert

GER
IG Harz4:55+0:50
224
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar

GER
velorado allstars4:57+0:52
2393
VICENTINI, Marco

GER
Another Country5:01+0:56
24203
PÖHNISCH, Kai

GER
(T)Rail Riders5:02+0:57
25316
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION5:03+0:58
2546
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz5:03+0:58
2741
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg5:04+0:59
2719
OCKENGA, Hendrik

GER
EarlyBirds5:04+0:59
2947
WIEDEMANN, Michael

GER
Stollen-Trolle5:05+1:00
30166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris

GER
Veloraptoren5:06+1:01
31154
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
We Only Ride Park5:07+1:02
32276
PRAEDEL, Paul

GER
Geislingen an der Steige5:08+1:03
32137
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG Harz5:08+1:03
323
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel5:08+1:03
32109
GREGORICH, Christian

AUT
WWT5:08+1:03
3680
HARTLEP, Jens

GER
Lehrte5:09+1:04
36144
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Heizkörper5:09+1:04
38247
ECKART, Carsten

GER
Ludwigsburg5:10+1:05
386
SCHILBACH, Peer

GER
Düsseldorf5:10+1:05
385
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden5:10+1:05
41117
ETTL, Adalbert

AUT
WWT5:11+1:06
42221
HALDER, Franz

GER
Bad Waldsee5:14+1:09
4352
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle5:15+1:10
43183
BRINK, Stephan

GER
wintergriller5:15+1:10
45131
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten5:16+1:11
4690
FINDEISEN, Andre

GER
ROHHOLZ5:17+1:12
4748
SCHÖPF, Michael

GER
MANduro5:19+1:14
47121
DECHANT, Ulrich

GER
FFW Floß5:19+1:14
49151
RIETH, Thomas

GER
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz5:20+1:15
49199
REINHARD, Michael

GER
Flachlaenders5:20+1:15
5110
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
Facebock Riders HNX5:22+1:17
5113
BOSCHER, Markus

GER
velorado allstars5:22+1:17
53243
SCHULZE, Hans Christian

GER
Ig Harz5:23+1:18
5438
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
Essen5:24+1:19
5451
HÜTER, Jörg
 Harz 4+15:24+1:19
56115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten

GER
EarlyBirds5:26+1:21
5754
BÖSENBERG, Karsten

GER
Hildesheim5:28+1:23
5726
FLEMMIG, Tom

GER
Zwickau5:28+1:23
59165
GEBAUER, Thomas

GER
Annaberg-Buchholz5:29+1:24
60233
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde5:30+1:25
61107
KESPOHL, Carsten

GER
EarlyBirds5:32+1:27
61270
HELLMUND, Andreas

GER
Trail Racker5:32+1:27
619
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss5:32+1:27
64248
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders5:35+1:30
64202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko

GER
(T)Rail Riders5:35+1:30
6650
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION5:36+1:31
6620
WOLF, Michael

GER
DIMB5:36+1:31
6861
GLAGOW, Ulf

GER
Peine5:39+1:34
69106
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
EarlyBirds5:44+1:39
7015
JÄGER, Jörg

GER
EarlyBirds5:45+1:40
71253
LEBER, Florian

GER
Eisenreiter5:49+1:44
72111
ARPACI, Alexander

AUT
WWT5:51+1:46
73142
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz5:52+1:47
74274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Hannover5:55+1:50
75122
HOLSTE, Peter

GER
Dresden5:56+1:51
76108
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark6:06+2:01
77207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold

GER
FFW Floß6:07+2:02
78261
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de6:20+2:15
79112
HUBERT, Andreas

GER
FFW Floß6:21+2:16
80217
STENGEL, Fabian

GER
Schwanstetten7:28+3:23
Men
1231
BECK, Patrick

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:14---
2239
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
2exercise.net4:15+0:01
337
MITTELBACH, Tobias

GER
Riders4Christ4:18+0:04
4196
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
JenBike Racing4:19+0:05
5262
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
Harz 4+14:20+0:06
5204
ARLT, Marcus

GER
JenBike Racing4:20+0:06
5234
STAUB, Patrick

GER
Unihero-Biketeam4:20+0:06
5208
FRICKE, Max

GER
JenBike Racing4:20+0:06
9156
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
Team Bike Mike4:21+0:07
10152
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde4:27+0:13
10254
ROTH, Marcus

GER
Trailscompany Plauen4:27+0:13
1066
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Heizkörper4:27+0:13
13116
GELTINGER, Simon

GER
Eisenreiter4:28+0:14
13195
STOBWASSER, Martin

GER
Rudolstadt4:28+0:14
13102
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Another Country4:28+0:14
1672
LOTZ, Merlin
 tim: fi'zi:k4:29+0:15
17222
ALBAN, Sven

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach4:30+0:16
17211
PETERS, Yannic

GER
FleshAir4:30+0:16
19216
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
JenBike Racing4:33+0:19
20171
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurious Bastards4:34+0:20
21153
SEIFERT, Martin

GER
Riders4Christ4:36+0:22
21100
GREYER, Matthias

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:36+0:22
23246
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION4:37+0:23
23275
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach4:37+0:23
23266
JAN, Cerny

CZE
Theosport4:37+0:23
23113
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BIKE BRIGADE4:37+0:23
27223
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Nox 2624:40+0:26
28265
ANDRESEN, Christoph

GER
Berlin4:41+0:27
28220
HAASE, Christoph

GER
Nordhausen4:41+0:27
28185
PAPENROTH, Hannes

GER
Team RACE WORX4:41+0:27
3178
SCHADE, Frank

GER
RC50 Erlangen4:44+0:30
3131
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg4:44+0:30
33124
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Heizkörper4:45+0:31
33212
PLOHNKE, Tim

GER
Göttingen4:45+0:31
35215
PUDENZ, Marcus

GER
Wemakeenduro by Conway4:46+0:32
3534
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf4:46+0:32
3777
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria4:47+0:33
37232
BECK, Marcel

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:47+0:33
39224
CREUTZFELDT, Lasse

GER
EarlyBirds4:48+0:34
3967
LOMMER, Sebastian

GER
MANduro4:48+0:34
41205
OERTER, Bruno

GER
Frankfurt4:49+0:35
42149
KABLAU, Tim
 Riders4Christ4:50+0:36
42118
LEHEIS, Robert

GER
666 Racing4:50+0:36
44228
OSWALD, Martin

GER
Bike Passion4:51+0:37
4494
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching4:51+0:37
44269
PUCKNAT, Steven

GER
TTT4:51+0:37
4416
REINECKER, Jens

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:51+0:37
482
KUHN, Michael Christian

GER
freaks-store dresden4:52+0:38
48139
TIMMERMANN, Jan

GER
Race and Style Woinem4:52+0:38
50172
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurious Bastards4:53+0:39
51229
LIESCHE, Jörg

GER
Trail Racker4:55+0:41
5160
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
Flachlaenders4:55+0:41
5162
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
Chemnitz4:55+0:41
51160
ESCHBACH, Simon

GER
We Only Ride Park4:55+0:41
55252
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

SUI
Davos Platz4:56+0:42
56104
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT4:57+0:43
57158
HUBICH, Ruben

GER
Team Bike Mike4:58+0:44
57278
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
Musterdorf4:58+0:44
59263
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:59+0:45
5965
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
Flachlaenders4:59+0:45
6149
STIEFEL, Simon

GER
Metzingen5:00+0:46
6186
MICHEL, Steffen

GER
Hohenleuben5:00+0:46
63120
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT5:02+0:48
63155
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
Dresden5:02+0:48
6318
NEUMANN, Thomas

GER
Dresden5:02+0:48
63157
GEILING, Tom

GER
Team Bike Mike5:02+0:48
67237
SCHÄFER, Daniel

GER
Vogtland-Bike ev.5:04+0:50
67134
TOBIAS, Ehn

GER
500g Hack halb & halb5:04+0:50
6922
BELLISANT, Daniel
 5:06+0:52
69110
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Heizkörper5:06+0:52
71191
VALENTIN, Frederic

GER
Münster5:07+0:53
71187
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
DIMB5:07+0:53
71218
JACOB, Nils

GER
Fat Bottom Boys5:07+0:53
74198
PRELLER, Florian

GER
Zwickau5:09+0:55
74147
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban

GER
Marburg5:09+0:55
7414
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee5:09+0:55
74179
LESSMANN, Stefan

GER
500g Hack halb & halb5:09+0:55
78146
LAUERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Fat Bottom Boys5:10+0:56
79177
MAHNKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt5:11+0:57
8030
N.N.

GER
MANduro5:14+1:00
80174
KELLER, Nico

GER
Riders4Christ5:14+1:00
82150
VAN KEMPEN, Tobias

GER
BIKE BRIGADE5:15+1:01
8268
KLEESATTEL, Johannes

GER
MANduro5:15+1:01
82148
LÖSEL, Max

GER
Fat Bottom Boys5:15+1:01
8253
WINTER, Patrick

GER
offenau5:15+1:01
86186
STIER, Florian

GER
BIKE BRIGADE5:16+1:02
87244
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Racing5:17+1:03
8771
FÄHNRICH, Nico

GER
MTB Freaks5:17+1:03
89200
LOBERS, Kevin

GER
Momentum5:18+1:04
89197
LUMMA, Ben

GER
FleshAir5:18+1:04
89260
WITTHAUER, Tom

GER
Weißenbrunn5:18+1:04
92225
BORN, Volker

GER
Team Sowieso5:19+1:05
9342
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Gerlingen5:20+1:06
94178
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team5:21+1:07
95189
WENDT, Benjamin

GER
J&B5:24+1:10
95140
GRUSZKA, Andreas

GER
Fat Bottom Boys5:24+1:10
9711
FRANK, Tobias

GER
EarlyBirds5:25+1:11
9840
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger5:27+1:13
98105
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
Flachlaenders5:27+1:13
100259
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten5:28+1:14
10185
SCHEUERER, Tobias

GER
le Bommel5:29+1:15
10156
SCHÄUFELE, Sven

GER
Stromberger Dreckspatzen5:29+1:15
10374
PEETERS, Peter

GER
MTB Freaks5:30+1:16
103240
GRAF, Jan-Moritz

GER
somo spileg5:30+1:16
10512
HANSCH, Guido

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team5:31+1:17
106128
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb5:32+1:18
107192
KELL, Sebastian

GER
Münster5:33+1:19
10792
BILLEN, Benedict

GER
Enduristas5:33+1:19
109127
FLEISCHMANN, Florian

GER
le Bommel5:35+1:21
11032
BURGMEIER, Jan

GER
MTB Freaks5:40+1:26
1101
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Grosspösna5:40+1:26
11073
FEGER, Thomas

GER
MTB Freaks5:40+1:26
113190
WENDT, Jonathan

GER
J&B5:41+1:27
114227
GORIUP, Christian

GER
Team Sowieso5:43+1:29
115173
SCHULTE, Jan

GER
Fulda5:44+1:30
116245
SCHÖNEICH, Daniel

GER
Bike Passion Pirna5:45+1:31
11688
SABISCH, Oliver

GER
Kreischa5:45+1:31
11889
THEIS, Ralf

GER
Enduristas5:47+1:33
11963
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle5:50+1:36
119250
WIEGAND, Stefan

GER
Domstadtbiker5:50+1:36
12176
FABER, Jan

GER
le Bommel5:53+1:39
12279
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
MANduro5:54+1:40
12317
STREICH, Holger

GER
Team Enduro One5:57+1:43
12464
BISKUPEK, Michael

GER
MANduro6:01+1:47
12595
SCHUBERT, Jens

GER
Enduristas6:22+2:08
126213
KNIEGE, Sebastian

GER
Nürnberg6:28+2:14
12784
SCHMIDT, Rene

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher6:39+2:25
127249
KRÜGER, Björn

GER
Domstadtbiker6:39+2:25
12981
HEUMANN, Sebastian

GER
MANduro7:00+2:46
13087
MEHLHOSE, Frank

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher7:02+2:48
13143
HAFFELDER, Benjamin

GER
Gerlingen7:04+2:50
13245
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger7:50+3:36
13358
REICHERT, Fabian

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher8:18+4:04
Women
1184
GOETZE, Jana

GER
All mountains racing team4:58---
2129
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
All mountains racing team5:00+0:02
3272
KREISSL, Anna-Maria

GER
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde5:07+0:09
4162
GECK, Christiane

GER
Kassel5:18+0:20
5180
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Harz 4+15:21+0:23
627
ESSER, Julia

GER
Halle5:23+0:25
755
GATZ, Judith

GER
berlin5:30+0:32
7256
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
All mountains racing team5:30+0:32
982
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim5:39+0:41
10182
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten5:51+0:53
11258
KOCH, Irina

GER
All mountains racing team5:56+0:58
12214
HÖRNIG, Kristin

GER
Berlin5:59+1:01
13251
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen Hannover6:01+1:03
1421
SCHAA, Cornelia

GER
DIMB6:24+1:26
1598
MONAT, Annett
 (T)Rail Riders6:32+1:34
16125
BRAUNER, Nicola

GER
EarlyBirds6:57+1:59
17255
HALASZ, Julia

GER
Eisenreiter6:58+2:00
1859
HEUBEL, Martina

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher7:21+2:23
19161
ESCHBACH, Tina

GER
We Only Ride Park8:27+3:29
20103
MANG, Caroline

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher10:05+5:07

Posms 3

Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Harz 4+13:22---
2164
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Nox 2623:32+0:10
3257
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks3:39+0:17
4241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas

GER
Velorado Allstars3:41+0:19
5206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurious Bastards3:44+0:22
5210
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Nox 2623:44+0:22
5219
HAGER, Thomas

GER
HILLBILLIES3:44+0:22
8193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION3:45+0:23
8181
LEUNIG, Tobias

GER
Harz 4+13:45+0:23
107
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:46+0:24
11130
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:47+0:25
12271
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:49+0:27
13268
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Brühl3:53+0:31
13141
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz3:53+0:31
15163
GECK, Carsten

GER
Kassel3:55+0:33
16209
GRAMS, Michael

GER
Trailwatch Crew3:56+0:34
17194
SCHÜLLER, Ole

GER
FleshAir3:58+0:36
18203
PÖHNISCH, Kai

GER
(T)Rail Riders3:59+0:37
1947
WIEDEMANN, Michael

GER
Stollen-Trolle4:00+0:38
2041
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg4:04+0:42
20276
PRAEDEL, Paul

GER
Geislingen an der Steige4:04+0:42
22126
FIEDLER, Robert

GER
IG Harz4:05+0:43
2339
WÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Essen4:11+0:49
23316
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION4:11+0:49
23166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris

GER
Veloraptoren4:11+0:49
26154
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
We Only Ride Park4:12+0:50
2646
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz4:12+0:50
28131
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:13+0:51
294
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar

GER
velorado allstars4:14+0:52
29144
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Heizkörper4:14+0:52
295
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden4:14+0:52
3219
OCKENGA, Hendrik

GER
EarlyBirds4:15+0:53
33117
ETTL, Adalbert

AUT
WWT4:16+0:54
34143
WEHNER, Stefan

GER
Nordhausen4:17+0:55
3493
VICENTINI, Marco

GER
Another Country4:17+0:55
3610
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
Facebock Riders HNX4:18+0:56
36151
RIETH, Thomas

GER
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz4:18+0:56
3890
FINDEISEN, Andre

GER
ROHHOLZ4:19+0:57
396
SCHILBACH, Peer

GER
Düsseldorf4:20+0:58
403
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel4:21+0:59
4180
HARTLEP, Jens

GER
Lehrte4:22+1:00
4248
SCHÖPF, Michael

GER
MANduro4:23+1:01
4238
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
Essen4:23+1:01
4452
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle4:24+1:02
45183
BRINK, Stephan

GER
wintergriller4:26+1:04
46137
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG Harz4:27+1:05
4613
BOSCHER, Markus

GER
velorado allstars4:27+1:05
48199
REINHARD, Michael

GER
Flachlaenders4:28+1:06
4954
BÖSENBERG, Karsten

GER
Hildesheim4:31+1:09
49248
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders4:31+1:09
5151
HÜTER, Jörg
 Harz 4+14:32+1:10
52233
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde4:33+1:11
53221
HALDER, Franz

GER
Bad Waldsee4:34+1:12
54115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten

GER
EarlyBirds4:36+1:14
5515
JÄGER, Jörg

GER
EarlyBirds4:37+1:15
56109
GREGORICH, Christian

AUT
WWT4:40+1:18
57202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko

GER
(T)Rail Riders4:41+1:19
579
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss4:41+1:19
5926
FLEMMIG, Tom

GER
Zwickau4:42+1:20
60247
ECKART, Carsten

GER
Ludwigsburg4:44+1:22
60107
KESPOHL, Carsten

GER
EarlyBirds4:44+1:22
62106
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
EarlyBirds4:45+1:23
63243
SCHULZE, Hans Christian

GER
Ig Harz4:46+1:24
63207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold

GER
FFW Floß4:46+1:24
65121
DECHANT, Ulrich

GER
FFW Floß4:48+1:26
6561
GLAGOW, Ulf

GER
Peine4:48+1:26
6750
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION4:51+1:29
68165
GEBAUER, Thomas

GER
Annaberg-Buchholz4:53+1:31
6920
WOLF, Michael

GER
DIMB4:54+1:32
70270
HELLMUND, Andreas

GER
Trail Racker4:59+1:37
71142
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz5:01+1:39
72108
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark5:14+1:52
73253
LEBER, Florian

GER
Eisenreiter5:15+1:53
73111
ARPACI, Alexander

AUT
WWT5:15+1:53
75274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Hannover5:30+2:08
76112
HUBERT, Andreas

GER
FFW Floß5:41+2:19
77122
HOLSTE, Peter

GER
Dresden5:56+2:34
78261
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de5:59+2:37
79217
STENGEL, Fabian

GER
Schwanstetten6:14+2:52
Men
137
MITTELBACH, Tobias

GER
Riders4Christ3:28---
2239
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
2exercise.net3:30+0:02
3262
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
Harz 4+13:31+0:03
3234
STAUB, Patrick

GER
Unihero-Biketeam3:31+0:03
5204
ARLT, Marcus

GER
JenBike Racing3:32+0:04
6231
BECK, Patrick

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:33+0:05
7246
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION3:34+0:06
8116
GELTINGER, Simon

GER
Eisenreiter3:35+0:07
9208
FRICKE, Max

GER
JenBike Racing3:36+0:08
10156
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
Team Bike Mike3:37+0:09
11196
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
JenBike Racing3:39+0:11
12152
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde3:41+0:13
13222
ALBAN, Sven

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach3:43+0:15
13211
PETERS, Yannic

GER
FleshAir3:43+0:15
13171
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurious Bastards3:43+0:15
16102
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Another Country3:44+0:16
17254
ROTH, Marcus

GER
Trailscompany Plauen3:45+0:17
17275
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach3:45+0:17
17216
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
JenBike Racing3:45+0:17
2066
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Heizkörper3:46+0:18
2078
SCHADE, Frank

GER
RC50 Erlangen3:46+0:18
22195
STOBWASSER, Martin

GER
Rudolstadt3:47+0:19
2372
LOTZ, Merlin
 tim: fi'zi:k3:49+0:21
2377
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria3:49+0:21
25266
JAN, Cerny

CZE
Theosport3:50+0:22
26229
LIESCHE, Jörg

GER
Trail Racker3:51+0:23
27100
GREYER, Matthias

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN3:53+0:25
27124
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Heizkörper3:53+0:25
27224
CREUTZFELDT, Lasse

GER
EarlyBirds3:53+0:25
30265
ANDRESEN, Christoph

GER
Berlin3:54+0:26
30153
SEIFERT, Martin

GER
Riders4Christ3:54+0:26
32118
LEHEIS, Robert

GER
666 Racing3:55+0:27
33113
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BIKE BRIGADE3:57+0:29
34223
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Nox 2623:59+0:31
34149
KABLAU, Tim
 Riders4Christ3:59+0:31
36172
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurious Bastards4:01+0:33
372
KUHN, Michael Christian

GER
freaks-store dresden4:02+0:34
37158
HUBICH, Ruben

GER
Team Bike Mike4:02+0:34
3767
LOMMER, Sebastian

GER
MANduro4:02+0:34
40185
PAPENROTH, Hannes

GER
Team RACE WORX4:03+0:35
4018
NEUMANN, Thomas

GER
Dresden4:03+0:35
4231
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg4:04+0:36
42139
TIMMERMANN, Jan

GER
Race and Style Woinem4:04+0:36
4494
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching4:05+0:37
44205
OERTER, Bruno

GER
Frankfurt4:05+0:37
46215
PUDENZ, Marcus

GER
Wemakeenduro by Conway4:06+0:38
46252
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

SUI
Davos Platz4:06+0:38
48228
OSWALD, Martin

GER
Bike Passion4:07+0:39
4860
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
Flachlaenders4:07+0:39
48191
VALENTIN, Frederic

GER
Münster4:07+0:39
51260
WITTHAUER, Tom

GER
Weißenbrunn4:08+0:40
51198
PRELLER, Florian

GER
Zwickau4:08+0:40
5130
N.N.

GER
MANduro4:08+0:40
5134
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf4:08+0:40
55220
HAASE, Christoph

GER
Nordhausen4:10+0:42
55120
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT4:10+0:42
5562
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
Chemnitz4:10+0:42
55160
ESCHBACH, Simon

GER
We Only Ride Park4:10+0:42
5916
REINECKER, Jens

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:11+0:43
59104
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT4:11+0:43
59278
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
Musterdorf4:11+0:43
62155
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
Dresden4:12+0:44
62212
PLOHNKE, Tim

GER
Göttingen4:12+0:44
64269
PUCKNAT, Steven

GER
TTT4:14+0:46
6486
MICHEL, Steffen

GER
Hohenleuben4:14+0:46
6465
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
Flachlaenders4:14+0:46
6749
STIEFEL, Simon

GER
Metzingen4:17+0:49
67110
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Heizkörper4:17+0:49
69147
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban

GER
Marburg4:18+0:50
7053
WINTER, Patrick

GER
offenau4:19+0:51
71187
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
DIMB4:20+0:52
71225
BORN, Volker

GER
Team Sowieso4:20+0:52
73150
VAN KEMPEN, Tobias

GER
BIKE BRIGADE4:22+0:54
73244
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Racing4:22+0:54
7311
FRANK, Tobias

GER
EarlyBirds4:22+0:54
7614
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee4:23+0:55
7668
KLEESATTEL, Johannes

GER
MANduro4:23+0:55
78178
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team4:27+0:59
7874
PEETERS, Peter

GER
MTB Freaks4:27+0:59
78174
KELLER, Nico

GER
Riders4Christ4:27+0:59
81157
GEILING, Tom

GER
Team Bike Mike4:28+1:00
81237
SCHÄFER, Daniel

GER
Vogtland-Bike ev.4:28+1:00
81148
LÖSEL, Max

GER
Fat Bottom Boys4:28+1:00
8442
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Gerlingen4:30+1:02
85146
LAUERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Fat Bottom Boys4:31+1:03
86218
JACOB, Nils

GER
Fat Bottom Boys4:32+1:04
87134
TOBIAS, Ehn

GER
500g Hack halb & halb4:33+1:05
8871
FÄHNRICH, Nico

GER
MTB Freaks4:34+1:06
88189
WENDT, Benjamin

GER
J&B4:34+1:06
90197
LUMMA, Ben

GER
FleshAir4:36+1:08
90177
MAHNKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt4:36+1:08
9222
BELLISANT, Daniel
 4:37+1:09
93105
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
Flachlaenders4:38+1:10
94179
LESSMANN, Stefan

GER
500g Hack halb & halb4:39+1:11
9440
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger4:39+1:11
961
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Grosspösna4:40+1:12
97263
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:42+1:14
98192
KELL, Sebastian

GER
Münster4:43+1:15
98245
SCHÖNEICH, Daniel

GER
Bike Passion Pirna4:43+1:15
100200
LOBERS, Kevin

GER
Momentum4:44+1:16
101232
BECK, Marcel

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN4:45+1:17
10285
SCHEUERER, Tobias

GER
le Bommel4:46+1:18
103186
STIER, Florian

GER
BIKE BRIGADE4:47+1:19
10364
BISKUPEK, Michael

GER
MANduro4:47+1:19
103128
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb4:47+1:19
10617
STREICH, Holger

GER
Team Enduro One4:48+1:20
10732
BURGMEIER, Jan

GER
MTB Freaks4:51+1:23
10712
HANSCH, Guido

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team4:51+1:23
10773
FEGER, Thomas

GER
MTB Freaks4:51+1:23
11056
SCHÄUFELE, Sven

GER
Stromberger Dreckspatzen4:52+1:24
111127
FLEISCHMANN, Florian

GER
le Bommel4:53+1:25
111240
GRAF, Jan-Moritz

GER
somo spileg4:53+1:25
11192
BILLEN, Benedict

GER
Enduristas4:53+1:25
11189
THEIS, Ralf

GER
Enduristas4:53+1:25
115140
GRUSZKA, Andreas

GER
Fat Bottom Boys4:54+1:26
116227
GORIUP, Christian

GER
Team Sowieso4:55+1:27
11679
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
MANduro4:55+1:27
118190
WENDT, Jonathan

GER
J&B4:58+1:30
11976
FABER, Jan

GER
le Bommel5:01+1:33
120250
WIEGAND, Stefan

GER
Domstadtbiker5:04+1:36
12188
SABISCH, Oliver

GER
Kreischa5:06+1:38
122259
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten5:07+1:39
12363
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle5:11+1:43
124173
SCHULTE, Jan

GER
Fulda5:12+1:44
125213
KNIEGE, Sebastian

GER
Nürnberg5:56+2:28
126249
KRÜGER, Björn

GER
Domstadtbiker6:00+2:32
12784
SCHMIDT, Rene

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher6:14+2:46
12887
MEHLHOSE, Frank

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher6:18+2:50
12943
HAFFELDER, Benjamin

GER
Gerlingen6:22+2:54
13095
SCHUBERT, Jens

GER
Enduristas6:26+2:58
13145
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger7:37+4:09
13281
HEUMANN, Sebastian

GER
MANduro7:49+4:21
13358
REICHERT, Fabian

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher8:04+4:36
Women
1129
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
All mountains racing team4:08---
2184
GOETZE, Jana

GER
All mountains racing team4:10+0:02
3272
KREISSL, Anna-Maria

GER
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde4:23+0:15
4180
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Harz 4+14:25+0:17
527
ESSER, Julia

GER
Halle4:27+0:19
655
GATZ, Judith

GER
berlin4:28+0:20
7162
GECK, Christiane

GER
Kassel4:31+0:23
8256
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
All mountains racing team4:38+0:30
982
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim4:50+0:42
10258
KOCH, Irina

GER
All mountains racing team4:52+0:44
11182
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten5:15+1:07
12251
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen Hannover5:16+1:08
1321
SCHAA, Cornelia

GER
DIMB5:23+1:15
1498
MONAT, Annett
 (T)Rail Riders5:39+1:31
15214
HÖRNIG, Kristin

GER
Berlin5:44+1:36
16125
BRAUNER, Nicola

GER
EarlyBirds6:27+2:19
1759
HEUBEL, Martina

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher6:48+2:40
18255
HALASZ, Julia

GER
Eisenreiter8:20+4:12
19161
ESCHBACH, Tina

GER
We Only Ride Park9:55+5:47
19103
MANG, Caroline

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher9:55+5:47

Posms 3 Kopā

Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Harz 4+17:27---
2164
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Nox 2627:47+0:20
3257
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks8:00+0:33
4206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurious Bastards8:08+0:41
5241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas

GER
Velorado Allstars8:09+0:42
6193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION8:13+0:46
7181
LEUNIG, Tobias

GER
Harz 4+18:18+0:51
87
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde8:20+0:53
9271
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde8:23+0:56
10130
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN8:25+0:58
10210
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Nox 2628:25+0:58
12141
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz8:30+1:03
12219
HAGER, Thomas

GER
HILLBILLIES8:30+1:03
14194
SCHÜLLER, Ole

GER
FleshAir8:32+1:05
15268
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Brühl8:34+1:07
16163
GECK, Carsten

GER
Kassel8:37+1:10
17209
GRAMS, Michael

GER
Trailwatch Crew8:44+1:17
18126
FIEDLER, Robert

GER
IG Harz9:00+1:33
19203
PÖHNISCH, Kai

GER
(T)Rail Riders9:01+1:34
2039
WÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Essen9:03+1:36
2147
WIEDEMANN, Michael

GER
Stollen-Trolle9:05+1:38
2241
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg9:08+1:41
23143
WEHNER, Stefan

GER
Nordhausen9:09+1:42
244
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar

GER
velorado allstars9:11+1:44
25276
PRAEDEL, Paul

GER
Geislingen an der Steige9:12+1:45
26316
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION9:14+1:47
2746
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz9:15+1:48
28166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris

GER
Veloraptoren9:17+1:50
2993
VICENTINI, Marco

GER
Another Country9:18+1:51
30154
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
We Only Ride Park9:19+1:52
3019
OCKENGA, Hendrik

GER
EarlyBirds9:19+1:52
32144
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Heizkörper9:23+1:56
335
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden9:24+1:57
34117
ETTL, Adalbert

AUT
WWT9:27+2:00
35131
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten9:29+2:02
353
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel9:29+2:02
376
SCHILBACH, Peer

GER
Düsseldorf9:30+2:03
3880
HARTLEP, Jens

GER
Lehrte9:31+2:04
39137
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG Harz9:35+2:08
4090
FINDEISEN, Andre

GER
ROHHOLZ9:36+2:09
41151
RIETH, Thomas

GER
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz9:38+2:11
4252
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle9:39+2:12
4310
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
Facebock Riders HNX9:40+2:13
44183
BRINK, Stephan

GER
wintergriller9:41+2:14
4548
SCHÖPF, Michael

GER
MANduro9:42+2:15
4638
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
Essen9:47+2:20
47221
HALDER, Franz

GER
Bad Waldsee9:48+2:21
47109
GREGORICH, Christian

AUT
WWT9:48+2:21
47199
REINHARD, Michael

GER
Flachlaenders9:48+2:21
5013
BOSCHER, Markus

GER
velorado allstars9:49+2:22
51247
ECKART, Carsten

GER
Ludwigsburg9:54+2:27
5251
HÜTER, Jörg
 Harz 4+19:56+2:29
5354
BÖSENBERG, Karsten

GER
Hildesheim9:59+2:32
54115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten

GER
EarlyBirds10:02+2:35
55233
GREIM, Andreas

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde10:03+2:36
56248
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders10:06+2:39
57121
DECHANT, Ulrich

GER
FFW Floß10:07+2:40
58243
SCHULZE, Hans Christian

GER
Ig Harz10:09+2:42
5926
FLEMMIG, Tom

GER
Zwickau10:10+2:43
609
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss10:13+2:46
61202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko

GER
(T)Rail Riders10:16+2:49
61107
KESPOHL, Carsten

GER
EarlyBirds10:16+2:49
6315
JÄGER, Jörg

GER
EarlyBirds10:22+2:55
63165
GEBAUER, Thomas

GER
Annaberg-Buchholz10:22+2:55
6550
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION10:27+3:00
6561
GLAGOW, Ulf

GER
Peine10:27+3:00
67106
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
EarlyBirds10:29+3:02
6820
WOLF, Michael

GER
DIMB10:30+3:03
69270
HELLMUND, Andreas

GER
Trail Racker10:31+3:04
70207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold

GER
FFW Floß10:53+3:26
70142
DANNENBERG, Frank

GER
Team IG-Harz10:53+3:26
72253
LEBER, Florian

GER
Eisenreiter11:04+3:37
73111
ARPACI, Alexander

AUT
WWT11:06+3:39
74108
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark11:20+3:53
75274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Hannover11:25+3:58
76122
HOLSTE, Peter

GER
Dresden11:52+4:25
77112
HUBERT, Andreas

GER
FFW Floß12:02+4:35
78261
WINKLER, Olaf

GER
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de12:19+4:52
79217
STENGEL, Fabian

GER
Schwanstetten13:42+6:15
Men
1239
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
2exercise.net7:45---
237
MITTELBACH, Tobias

GER
Riders4Christ7:46+0:01
3231
BECK, Patrick

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN7:47+0:02
4262
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
Harz 4+17:51+0:06
4234
STAUB, Patrick

GER
Unihero-Biketeam7:51+0:06
6204
ARLT, Marcus

GER
JenBike Racing7:52+0:07
7208
FRICKE, Max

GER
JenBike Racing7:56+0:11
8156
ECKARDT, Michael

GER
Team Bike Mike7:58+0:13
8196
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
JenBike Racing7:58+0:13
10116
GELTINGER, Simon

GER
Eisenreiter8:03+0:18
11152
KUNZE, Heiko

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde8:08+0:23
12246
BEERETZ, Christian

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION8:11+0:26
13254
ROTH, Marcus

GER
Trailscompany Plauen8:12+0:27
13102
ZIEGENBERG, Matthias

GER
Another Country8:12+0:27
15222
ALBAN, Sven

GER
RSV 2002 Eisenach8:13+0:28
15211
PETERS, Yannic

GER
FleshAir8:13+0:28
1566
BLASCHKE, Felix

GER
Heizkörper8:13+0:28
18195
STOBWASSER, Martin

GER
Rudolstadt8:15+0:30
19171
ROCZEN, Sebastian

GER
Endurious Bastards8:17+0:32
20216
WILSKI, Sebastian

GER
JenBike Racing8:18+0:33
2072
LOTZ, Merlin
 tim: fi'zi:k8:18+0:33
22275
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian

GER
RFC Rossbach8:22+0:37
23266
JAN, Cerny

CZE
Theosport8:27+0:42
24100
GREYER, Matthias

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN8:29+0:44
2578
SCHADE, Frank

GER
RC50 Erlangen8:30+0:45
25153
SEIFERT, Martin

GER
Riders4Christ8:30+0:45
27113
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick

GER
BIKE BRIGADE8:34+0:49
28265
ANDRESEN, Christoph

GER
Berlin8:35+0:50
2977
KAUFMANN, David

GER
Team SoliDeoGloria8:36+0:51
30124
TRETBAR, Thomas

GER
Heizkörper8:38+0:53
31223
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
Nox 2628:39+0:54
32224
CREUTZFELDT, Lasse

GER
EarlyBirds8:41+0:56
33185
PAPENROTH, Hannes

GER
Team RACE WORX8:44+0:59
34118
LEHEIS, Robert

GER
666 Racing8:45+1:00
35229
LIESCHE, Jörg

GER
Trail Racker8:46+1:01
3631
TURCK, Benjamin

GER
Nürnberg8:48+1:03
37149
KABLAU, Tim
 Riders4Christ8:49+1:04
3867
LOMMER, Sebastian

GER
MANduro8:50+1:05
39220
HAASE, Christoph

GER
Nordhausen8:51+1:06
40215
PUDENZ, Marcus

GER
Wemakeenduro by Conway8:52+1:07
41172
BAUMEISTER, Jan

GER
Endurious Bastards8:54+1:09
412
KUHN, Michael Christian

GER
freaks-store dresden8:54+1:09
41205
OERTER, Bruno

GER
Frankfurt8:54+1:09
4134
STREICH, Rene

GER
Frauendorf8:54+1:09
4594
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching8:56+1:11
45139
TIMMERMANN, Jan

GER
Race and Style Woinem8:56+1:11
47212
PLOHNKE, Tim

GER
Göttingen8:57+1:12
48228
OSWALD, Martin

GER
Bike Passion8:58+1:13
49158
HUBICH, Ruben

GER
Team Bike Mike9:00+1:15
50252
KLIMASZEWSKI, Denny

SUI
Davos Platz9:02+1:17
5060
LÜDICKE, Philipp

GER
Flachlaenders9:02+1:17
5016
REINECKER, Jens

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN9:02+1:17
53269
PUCKNAT, Steven

GER
TTT9:05+1:20
5362
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
Chemnitz9:05+1:20
53160
ESCHBACH, Simon

GER
We Only Ride Park9:05+1:20
5318
NEUMANN, Thomas

GER
Dresden9:05+1:20
57104
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT9:08+1:23
58278
MARTELOCK, Marcel

GER
Musterdorf9:09+1:24
59120
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT9:12+1:27
6065
HABERMANN, Erik

GER
Flachlaenders9:13+1:28
61155
SCHMITT, Thomas

GER
Dresden9:14+1:29
6186
MICHEL, Steffen

GER
Hohenleuben9:14+1:29
61191
VALENTIN, Frederic

GER
Münster9:14+1:29
64198
PRELLER, Florian

GER
Zwickau9:17+1:32
6449
STIEFEL, Simon

GER
Metzingen9:17+1:32
6630
N.N.

GER
MANduro9:22+1:37
67110
BÄUMLEIN, Torben

GER
Heizkörper9:23+1:38
68260
WITTHAUER, Tom

GER
Weißenbrunn9:26+1:41
69147
ALEKSANDROVIC, Boban

GER
Marburg9:27+1:42
69187
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
DIMB9:27+1:42
71157
GEILING, Tom

GER
Team Bike Mike9:30+1:45
72232
BECK, Marcel

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN9:32+1:47
7214
FRANK, Andre

GER
Bad Waldsee9:32+1:47
72237
SCHÄFER, Daniel

GER
Vogtland-Bike ev.9:32+1:47
7553
WINTER, Patrick

GER
offenau9:34+1:49
76150
VAN KEMPEN, Tobias

GER
BIKE BRIGADE9:37+1:52
76134
TOBIAS, Ehn

GER
500g Hack halb & halb9:37+1:52
7868
KLEESATTEL, Johannes

GER
MANduro9:38+1:53
79218
JACOB, Nils

GER
Fat Bottom Boys9:39+1:54
79244
HÄNSGEN, Felix

GER
JenBike Racing9:39+1:54
79225
BORN, Volker

GER
Team Sowieso9:39+1:54
82146
LAUERBACH, Sebastian

GER
Fat Bottom Boys9:41+1:56
82263
SCHÖPF, Stephan

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten9:41+1:56
82174
KELLER, Nico

GER
Riders4Christ9:41+1:56
8522
BELLISANT, Daniel
 9:43+1:58
85148
LÖSEL, Max

GER
Fat Bottom Boys9:43+1:58
87177
MAHNKE, Christoph

GER
Erfurt9:47+2:02
8711
FRANK, Tobias

GER
EarlyBirds9:47+2:02
89178
HEIDL, Florian

GER
Blackline Racing Team9:48+2:03
89179
LESSMANN, Stefan

GER
500g Hack halb & halb9:48+2:03
9142
FALTIN, Bernd

GER
Gerlingen9:50+2:05
9271
FÄHNRICH, Nico

GER
MTB Freaks9:51+2:06
93197
LUMMA, Ben

GER
FleshAir9:54+2:09
9474
PEETERS, Peter

GER
MTB Freaks9:57+2:12
95189
WENDT, Benjamin

GER
J&B9:58+2:13
96200
LOBERS, Kevin

GER
Momentum10:02+2:17
97186
STIER, Florian

GER
BIKE BRIGADE10:03+2:18
98105
WINKLER, Thomas

GER
Flachlaenders10:05+2:20
9940
EHLERT, Florian

GER
Last Trigger10:06+2:21
10085
SCHEUERER, Tobias

GER
le Bommel10:15+2:30
101192
KELL, Sebastian

GER
Münster10:16+2:31
102140
GRUSZKA, Andreas

GER
Fat Bottom Boys10:18+2:33
103128
HAUBOLD, Thomas

GER
500g Hack halb & halb10:19+2:34
1041
GOLDBACH, Tom

GER
Grosspösna10:20+2:35
10556
SCHÄUFELE, Sven

GER
Stromberger Dreckspatzen10:21+2:36
10612
HANSCH, Guido

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team10:22+2:37
107240
GRAF, Jan-Moritz

GER
somo spileg10:23+2:38
10892
BILLEN, Benedict

GER
Enduristas10:26+2:41
109245
SCHÖNEICH, Daniel

GER
Bike Passion Pirna10:28+2:43
109127
FLEISCHMANN, Florian

GER
le Bommel10:28+2:43
11132
BURGMEIER, Jan

GER
MTB Freaks10:31+2:46
11173
FEGER, Thomas

GER
MTB Freaks10:31+2:46
113259
LEHMBERG, Jan

GER
Hopfgarten10:35+2:50
114227
GORIUP, Christian

GER
Team Sowieso10:38+2:53
115190
WENDT, Jonathan

GER
J&B10:39+2:54
11689
THEIS, Ralf

GER
Enduristas10:40+2:55
11717
STREICH, Holger

GER
Team Enduro One10:45+3:00
11864
BISKUPEK, Michael

GER
MANduro10:48+3:03
11979
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
MANduro10:49+3:04
12088
SABISCH, Oliver

GER
Kreischa10:51+3:06
12176
FABER, Jan

GER
le Bommel10:54+3:09
121250
WIEGAND, Stefan

GER
Domstadtbiker10:54+3:09
123173
SCHULTE, Jan

GER
Fulda10:56+3:11
12463
RAMÖLLER, Dominik

GER
Stollen-Trolle11:01+3:16
125213
KNIEGE, Sebastian

GER
Nürnberg12:24+4:39
126249
KRÜGER, Björn

GER
Domstadtbiker12:39+4:54
12795
SCHUBERT, Jens

GER
Enduristas12:48+5:03
12884
SCHMIDT, Rene

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher12:53+5:08
12987
MEHLHOSE, Frank

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher13:20+5:35
13043
HAFFELDER, Benjamin

GER
Gerlingen13:26+5:41
13181
HEUMANN, Sebastian

GER
MANduro14:49+7:04
13245
EHLERT, Michel

GER
Last Trigger15:27+7:42
13358
REICHERT, Fabian

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher16:22+8:37
Women
1184
GOETZE, Jana

GER
All mountains racing team9:08---
1129
LINDECKE, Yvonne

GER
All mountains racing team9:08---
3272
KREISSL, Anna-Maria

GER
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde9:30+0:22
4180
LEUNIG, Melanie

GER
Harz 4+19:46+0:38
5162
GECK, Christiane

GER
Kassel9:49+0:41
627
ESSER, Julia

GER
Halle9:50+0:42
755
GATZ, Judith

GER
berlin9:58+0:50
8256
HOFMANN, Jutta

GER
All mountains racing team10:08+1:00
982
HILLE, Mandy

GER
Blankenheim10:29+1:21
10258
KOCH, Irina

GER
All mountains racing team10:48+1:40
11182
BRINK, Daniela

GER
Schmitten11:06+1:58
12251
BROCKMANN, Maren

GER
ATBienen Hannover11:17+2:09
13214
HÖRNIG, Kristin

GER
Berlin11:43+2:35
1421
SCHAA, Cornelia

GER
DIMB11:47+2:39
1598
MONAT, Annett
 (T)Rail Riders12:11+3:03
16125
BRAUNER, Nicola

GER
EarlyBirds13:24+4:16
1759
HEUBEL, Martina

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher14:09+5:01
18255
HALASZ, Julia

GER
Eisenreiter15:18+6:10
19161
ESCHBACH, Tina

GER
We Only Ride Park18:22+9:14
20103
MANG, Caroline

GER
Mitteltrailschleicher20:00+10:52

Posms 4

Masters
1264
KLEINDIENST, Andre

GER
Harz 4+11:29---
2164
HÖHNE, Maik

GER
Nox 2621:34+0:05
3271
AUGUSTIN, Falk

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:37+0:08
4257
DIESEL, Roberto

GER
Mudfreaks1:38+0:09
5181
LEUNIG, Tobias

GER
Harz 4+11:39+0:10
5130
CHOYNA, Peter

GER
SCHWERTREITER AALEN1:39+0:10
5210
SCHOLZ, Christian

GER
Nox 2621:39+0:10
8193
KRAKOWSKI, Andreas

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION1:40+0:11
8219
HAGER, Thomas

GER
HILLBILLIES1:40+0:11
10206
JAEB-WENGE, Normen

GER
Endurious Bastards1:41+0:12
117
HÖPPNER, Stefan

GER
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde1:43+0:14
11241
PAUL, Dr. Andreas

GER
Velorado Allstars1:43+0:14
13141
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Team IG-Harz1:44+0:15
14163
GECK, Carsten

GER
Kassel1:46+0:17
15194
SCHÜLLER, Ole

GER
FleshAir1:48+0:19
16268
RADCZIWILL, Michael

GER
Brühl1:49+0:20
1690
FINDEISEN, Andre

GER
ROHHOLZ1:49+0:20
184
NUSSBÄCHER, Waldemar

GER
velorado allstars1:51+0:22
18166
GOTTSTEIN, Boris

GER
Veloraptoren1:51+0:22
2039
WÜHLE, Thomas

GER
Essen1:52+0:23
20209
GRAMS, Michael

GER
Trailwatch Crew1:52+0:23
20143
WEHNER, Stefan

GER
Nordhausen1:52+0:23
20316
ROLLENBECK, Yo

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION1:52+0:23
24131
DIETRICH, Andreas

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten1:53+0:24
2419
OCKENGA, Hendrik

GER
EarlyBirds1:53+0:24
26203
PÖHNISCH, Kai

GER
(T)Rail Riders1:54+0:25
27126
FIEDLER, Robert

GER
IG Harz1:55+0:26
2746
QUELLMALZ, Dirk

GER
Oberlungwitz1:55+0:26
2941
MEIER-PLATE, Dirk

GER
MTB Team Wolfsburg1:56+0:27
2980
HARTLEP, Jens

GER
Lehrte1:56+0:27
2915
JÄGER, Jörg

GER
EarlyBirds1:56+0:27
326
SCHILBACH, Peer

GER
Düsseldorf1:57+0:28
3293
VICENTINI, Marco

GER
Another Country1:57+0:28
3210
SCHMIDT, Holger

GER
Facebock Riders HNX1:57+0:28
3213
BOSCHER, Markus

GER
velorado allstars1:57+0:28
32151
RIETH, Thomas

GER
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz1:57+0:28
3747
WIEDEMANN, Michael

GER
Stollen-Trolle1:58+0:29
385
HOFMANN, Klaus

GER
Bad Soden1:59+0:30
38202
ENGELHARDT, Heiko

GER
(T)Rail Riders1:59+0:30
3861
GLAGOW, Ulf

GER
Peine1:59+0:30
38207
MEIERHOFER, Reinhold

GER
FFW Floß1:59+0:30
42247
ECKART, Carsten

GER
Ludwigsburg2:00+0:31
42221
HALDER, Franz

GER
Bad Waldsee2:00+0:31
4251
HÜTER, Jörg
 Harz 4+12:00+0:31
45276
PRAEDEL, Paul

GER
Geislingen an der Steige2:01+0:32
45248
WATERWIESE, Michael

GER
fun-riders2:01+0:32
47154
JANICZEK, Gregory

GER
We Only Ride Park2:02+0:33
47144
WIEDMANN, Björn

GER
Heizkörper2:02+0:33
47109
GREGORICH, Christian

AUT
WWT2:02+0:33
4750
SCHEURER, Markus

GER
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION2:02+0:33
47115
ROGOWSKI, Thorsten

GER
EarlyBirds2:02+0:33
47199
REINHARD, Michael

GER
Flachlaenders2:02+0:33
53137
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team IG Harz2:03+0:34
5348
SCHÖPF, Michael

GER
MANduro2:03+0:34
53183
BRINK, Stephan

GER
wintergriller2:03+0:34
53270
HELLMUND, Andreas

GER
Trail Racker2:03+0:34
53165
GEBAUER, Thomas

GER
Annaberg-Buchholz2:03+0:34
5854
BÖSENBERG, Karsten

GER
Hildesheim2:04+0:35
5826
FLEMMIG, Tom

GER
Zwickau2:04+0:35
60117
ETTL, Adalbert

AUT
WWT2:05+0:36
6052
SCHMITT-F., David

GER
Stollen-Trolle2:05+0:36
60121
DECHANT, Ulrich

GER
FFW Floß2:05+0:36
6338
BRAUN, Thomas

GER
Essen2:07+0:38
639
PESCH, Christian

GER
Neuss2:07+0:38
653
HÖNER, Thies

GER
Sprockhövel2:08+0:39
65106
ZAHN, Matthias

GER
EarlyBirds2:08+0:39
6720
WOLF, Michael

GER
DIMB2:10+0:41
68108
WENZEL, Helmut

GER
Fitness-Studio Wedemark2:11+0:42
69274
REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang

GER
Hannover2:12+0:43
70253
LEBER, Florian