SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge 12.07.2014-13.07.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 LaiksStarpība 
Masters
72111
Arpaci, Alexander
WWT

AUT
40:44+15:13
7271
Augustin, Falk
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:51+3:20
4113
Boscher, Markus
velorado allstars

GER
34:10+8:39
4554
Bösenberg, Karsten
Hildesheim

GER
34:51+9:20
4638
Braun, Thomas
Essen

GER
35:03+9:32
42183
Brink, Stephan
wintergriller

GER
34:21+8:50
10130
Choyna, Peter
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
29:00+3:29
67142
Dannenberg, Frank
Team IG-Harz

GER
38:36+13:05
57121
Dechant, Ulrich
FFW Floß

GER
36:04+10:33
3257
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
27:42+2:11
26131
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:30+6:59
DNF247
Eckart, Carsten
Ludwigsburg

GER
  
 
56202
Engelhardt, Heiko
(T)Rail Riders

GER
36:02+10:31
DNF117
Ettl, Adalbert
WWT

AUT
  
 
17126
Fiedler, Robert
IG Harz

GER
31:42+6:11
3490
Findeisen, Andre
ROHHOLZ

GER
33:32+8:01
5826
Flemmig, Tom
Zwickau

GER
36:28+10:57
64165
Gebauer, Thomas
Annaberg-Buchholz

GER
37:20+11:49
15163
Geck, Carsten
Kassel

GER
29:43+4:12
6061
Glagow, Ulf
Peine

GER
36:50+11:19
25166
Gottstein, Boris
Veloraptoren

GER
32:26+6:55
19209
Grams, Michael
Trailwatch Crew

GER
31:43+6:12
48109
Gregorich, Christian
WWT

AUT
35:10+9:39
53233
Greim, Andreas
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
35:49+10:18
12141
Guhl, Detlef
Team IG-Harz

GER
29:26+3:55
14219
Hager, Thomas
HILLBILLIES

GER
29:41+4:10
39221
Halder, Franz
Bad Waldsee

GER
34:07+8:36
2980
Hartlep, Jens
Lehrte

GER
32:50+7:19
62270
Hellmund, Andreas
Trail Racker

GER
37:16+11:45
385
Hofmann, Klaus
Bad Soden

GER
33:58+8:27
2164
Höhne, Maik
Nox 262

GER
27:03+1:32
73122
Holste, Peter
Dresden

GER
44:16+18:45
423
Höner, Thies
Sprockhövel

GER
34:21+8:50
47
Höppner, Stefan
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:30+2:59
71112
Hubert, Andreas
FFW Floß

GER
40:16+14:45
4751
Hüter, Jörg
Harz 4+1
 35:06+9:35
6206
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurious Bastards

GER
28:50+3:19
4015
Jäger, Jörg
EarlyBirds

GER
34:09+8:38
22154
Janiczek, Gregory
We Only Ride Park

GER
32:24+6:53
59107
Kespohl, Carsten
EarlyBirds

GER
36:48+11:17
1264
Kleindienst, Andre
Harz 4+1

GER
25:31---
8193
Krakowski, Andreas
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
28:53+3:22
65253
Leber, Florian
Eisenreiter

GER
37:48+12:17
9181
Leunig, Tobias
Harz 4+1

GER
28:54+3:23
2041
Meier-Plate, Dirk
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
32:01+6:30
63207
Meierhofer, Reinhold
FFW Floß

GER
37:17+11:46
224
Nussbächer, Waldemar
velorado allstars

GER
32:24+6:53
3019
Ockenga, Hendrik
EarlyBirds

GER
33:02+7:31
5241
Paul, Dr. Andreas
Velorado Allstars

GER
28:33+3:02
669
Pesch, Christian
Neuss

GER
38:31+13:00
16203
Pöhnisch, Kai
(T)Rail Riders

GER
31:40+6:09
DNF267
Pott, Thorsten
RV-Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
  
 
31276
Praedel, Paul
Geislingen an der Steige

GER
33:07+7:36
2846
Quellmalz, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
32:36+7:05
DNF268
Radcziwill, Michael
Brühl

GER
  
 
54199
Reinhard, Michael
Flachlaenders

GER
35:51+10:20
70274
Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
Hannover

GER
39:56+14:25
49151
Rieth, Thomas
Eisenach/ Seigelservice/ Santa cruiz

GER
35:16+9:45
51115
Rogowski, Thorsten
EarlyBirds

GER
35:37+10:06
22316
Rollenbeck, Yo
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
32:24+6:53
5050
Scheurer, Markus
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
35:24+9:53
DNF6
Schilbach, Peer
Düsseldorf

GER
  
 
3510
Schmidt, Holger
Facebock Riders HNX

GER
33:44+8:13
4252
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
34:21+8:50
11210
Scholz, Christian
Nox 262

GER
29:14+3:43
3748
Schöpf, Michael
MANduro

GER
33:57+8:26
13194
Schüller, Ole
FleshAir

GER
29:38+4:07
55243
Schulze, Hans Christian
Ig Harz

GER
35:55+10:24
32137
Schulze, Michael
Team IG Harz

GER
33:13+7:42
DNF217
Stengel, Fabian
Schwanstetten

GER
  
 
3393
Vicentini, Marco
Another Country

GER
33:19+7:48
52248
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders

GER
35:41+10:10
21143
Wehner, Stefan
Nordhausen

GER
32:15+6:44
68108
Wenzel, Helmut
Fitness-Studio Wedemark

GER
38:41+13:10
2747
Wiedemann, Michael
Stollen-Trolle

GER
32:34+7:03
36144
Wiedmann, Björn
Heizkörper

GER
33:48+8:17
74261
Winkler, Olaf
Miriquidi-Bike-Trails.de

GER
44:50+19:19
6920
Wolf, Michael
DIMB

GER
38:51+13:20
1739
Wühle, Thomas
Essen

GER
31:42+6:11
61106
Zahn, Matthias
EarlyBirds

GER
37:02+11:31
Men
15222
Alban, Sven
RSV 2002 Eisenach

GER
29:00+2:12
63147
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Marburg

GER
32:44+5:56
DNF265
Andresen, Christoph
Berlin

GER
  
 
5204
Arlt, Marcus
JenBike Racing

GER
27:22+0:34
29172
Baumeister, Jan
Endurious Bastards

GER
30:30+3:42
68110
Bäumlein, Torben
Heizkörper

GER
33:17+6:29
52232
Beck, Marcel
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
31:50+5:02
12231
Beck, Patrick
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
28:25+1:37
8246
Beeretz, Christian
Team SWAG-SHOP-UNION

GER
27:44+0:56
DNF22
Bellisant, Daniel
   
 
10192
Billen, Benedict
Enduristas

GER
36:55+10:07
10264
Biskupek, Michael
MANduro

GER
36:58+10:10
1966
Blaschke, Felix
Heizkörper

GER
29:09+2:21
83225
Born, Volker
Team Sowieso

GER
34:46+7:58
9832
Burgmeier, Jan
MTB Freaks

GER
36:20+9:32
39224
Creutzfeldt, Lasse
EarlyBirds

GER
31:09+4:21
6156
Eckardt, Michael
Team Bike Mike

GER
27:30+0:42
9340
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
35:47+8:59
12445
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
56:03+29:15
58160
Eschbach, Simon
We Only Ride Park

GER
32:16+5:28
11376
Faber, Jan
le Bommel

GER
39:13+12:25
7771
Fähnrich, Nico
MTB Freaks

GER
34:17+7:29
DNF42
Faltin, Bernd
Gerlingen

GER
  
 
11773
Feger, Thomas
MTB Freaks

GER
39:52+13:04
92127
Fleischmann, Florian
le Bommel

GER
35:46+8:58
6914
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
33:21+6:33
8211
Frank, Tobias
EarlyBirds

GER
34:43+7:55
8208
Fricke, Max
JenBike Racing

GER
27:44+0:56
67157
Geiling, Tom
Team Bike Mike

GER
32:57+6:09
4116
Geltinger, Simon
Eisenreiter

GER
27:19+0:31
991
Goldbach, Tom
Grosspösna

GER
36:28+9:40
104227
Goriup, Christian
Team Sowieso

GER
37:29+10:41
96240
Graf, Jan-Moritz
somo spileg

GER
36:00+9:12
26100
Greyer, Matthias
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
30:06+3:18
97140
Gruszka, Andreas
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
36:07+9:19
34220
Haase, Christoph
Nordhausen

GER
30:55+4:07
7065
Habermann, Erik
Flachlaenders

GER
33:25+6:37
12343
Haffelder, Benjamin
Gerlingen

GER
47:44+20:56
11112
Hansch, Guido
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
38:24+11:36
76244
Hänsgen, Felix
JenBike Racing

GER
34:04+7:16
18275
Harnischfeger, Maximilian
RFC Rossbach

GER
29:06+2:18
108128
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
37:41+10:53
77178
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
34:17+7:29
4094
Hein, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
31:10+4:22
10196
Heitmann, Sven
JenBike Racing

GER
28:04+1:16
5262
Heuberger, Daniel
Chemnitz

GER
31:50+5:02
DNF81
Heumann, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
  
 
42158
Hubich, Ruben
Team Bike Mike

GER
31:16+4:28
74218
Jacob, Nils
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
34:00+7:12
24266
Jan, Cerny
Theosport

CZE
29:42+2:54
46149
Kablau, Tim
Riders4Christ
THUM31:32+4:44
4977
Kaufmann, David
Team SoliDeoGloria

GER
31:44+4:56
89192
Kell, Sebastian
Münster

GER
35:16+8:28
86174
Keller, Nico
Riders4Christ

GER
34:57+8:09
7568
Kleesattel, Johannes
MANduro

GER
34:03+7:15
32252
Klimaszewski, Denny
Davos Platz

SUI
30:49+4:01
119213
Kniege, Sebastian
Nürnberg

GER
44:10+17:22
120249
Krüger, Björn
Domstadtbiker

GER
45:18+18:30
302
Kuhn, Michael Christian
freaks-store dresden

GER
30:41+3:53
11152
Kunze, Heiko
Geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
28:11+1:23
DNF146
Lauerbach, Sebastian
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
  
 
109118
Leheis, Robert
666 Racing

GER
37:50+11:02
105259
Lehmberg, Jan
Hopfgarten

GER
37:33+10:45
90179
Lessmann, Stefan
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
35:26+8:38
41229
Liesche, Jörg
Trail Racker

GER
31:13+4:25
DNF200
Lobers, Kevin
Momentum

GER
  
 
11867
Lommer, Sebastian
MANduro

GER
42:17+15:29
79148
Lösel, Max
Fat Bottom Boys

GER
34:31+7:43
2272
Lotz, Merlin
tim: fi'zi:k
 29:27+2:39
4860
Lüdicke, Philipp
Flachlaenders

GER
31:42+4:54
DNF197
Lumma, Ben
FleshAir

GER
  
 
80177
Mahnke, Christoph
Erfurt

GER
34:34+7:46
61278
Martelock, Marcel
Musterdorf

GER
32:32
12187
Mehlhose, Frank
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
46:25+19:37
5686
Michel, Steffen
Hohenleuben

GER
32:06+5:18
337
Mittelbach, Tobias
Riders4Christ

GER
27:03+0:15
6430
n.n.
MANduro

GER
32:48+6:00
72187
Neumann, Karsten
DIMB

GER
33:52+7:04
5918
Neumann, Thomas
Dresden

GER
32:18+5:30
42205
Oerter, Bruno
Frankfurt

GER
31:16+4:28
33228
Oswald, Martin
Bike Passion

GER
30:53+4:05
36185
Papenroth, Hannes
Team RACE WORX

GER
31:01+4:13
8474
Peeters, Peter
MTB Freaks

GER
34:51+8:03
16211
Peters, Yannic
FleshAir

GER
29:01+2:13
35113
Piepenstock, Patrick
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
30:59+4:11
57212
Plohnke, Tim
Göttingen

GER
32:14+5:26
47198
Preller, Florian
Zwickau

GER
31:40+4:52
45269
Pucknat, Steven
TTT

GER
31:25+4:37
31215
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway

GER
30:42+3:54
11063
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
37:57+11:09
12558
Reichert, Fabian
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
1:00:04+33:16
5516
Reinecker, Jens
SCHWERTREITER AALEN

GER
32:00+5:12
17171
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurious Bastards

GER
29:05+2:17
14254
Roth, Marcus
Trailscompany Plauen

GER
28:45+1:57
10688
Sabisch, Oliver
Kreischa

GER
37:39+10:51
1978
Schade, Frank
RC50 Erlangen

GER
29:09+2:21
72237
Schäfer, Daniel
Vogtland-Bike ev.

GER
33:52+7:04
9556
Schäufele, Sven
Stromberger Dreckspatzen

GER
35:53+9:05
9485
Scheuerer, Tobias
le Bommel

GER
35:51+9:03
DNF84
Schmidt, Rene
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
  
 
51155
Schmitt, Thomas
Dresden

GER
31:45+4:57
11279
Schneider, Thomas
MANduro

GER
38:28+11:40
90245
Schöneich, Daniel
Bike Passion Pirna

GER
35:26+8:38
64263
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
32:48+6:00
12295
Schubert, Jens
Enduristas

GER
47:27+20:39
116173
Schulte, Jan
Fulda

GER
39:48+13:00
27223
Schumann, Marc
Nox 262

GER
30:14+3:26
23153
Seifert, Martin
Riders4Christ

GER
29:33+2:45
2262
Seiffert, Marc
Harz 4+1

GER
26:55+0:07
7234
Staub, Patrick
Unihero-Biketeam

GER
27:37+0:49
60104
Steiner, Peter
WWT

AUT
32:28+5:40
5449
Stiefel, Simon
Metzingen

GER
31:58+5:10
80186
Stier, Florian
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
34:34+7:46
13195
Stobwasser, Martin
Rudolstadt

GER
28:30+1:42
11417
Streich, Holger
Team Enduro One

GER
39:14+12:26
6634
Streich, Rene
Frauendorf

GER
32:50+6:02
1239
Sutter, Mathias
2exercise.net

GER
26:48---
10689
Theis, Ralf
Enduristas

GER
37:39+10:51
44139
Timmermann, Jan
Race and Style Woinem

GER
31:18+4:30
88134
Tobias, Ehn
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
35:14+8:26
28124
Tretbar, Thomas
Heizkörper

GER
30:26+3:38
3731
Turck, Benjamin
Nürnberg

GER
31:06+4:18
62191
Valentin, Frederic
Münster

GER
32:40+5:52
71150
van Kempen, Tobias
BIKE BRIGADE

GER
33:33+6:45
87189
Wendt, Benjamin
J&B

GER
35:05+8:17
103190
Wendt, Jonathan
J&B

GER
37:17+10:29
49120
Wiedner, Florian
WWT

AUT
31:44+4:56
115250
Wiegand, Stefan
Domstadtbiker

GER
39:39+12:51
21216
Wilski, Sebastian
JenBike Racing

GER
29:20+2:32
100105
Winkler, Thomas
Flachlaenders

GER
36:42+9:54
8453
Winter, Patrick
offenau

GER
34:51+8:03
38260
Witthauer, Tom
Weißenbrunn

GER
31:08+4:20
25102
Ziegenberg, Matthias
Another Country

GER
29:53+3:05
Women
17125
Brauner, Nicola
EarlyBirds

GER
50:13+18:12
11182
Brink, Daniela
Schmitten

GER
39:45+7:44
12251
Brockmann, Maren
ATBienen Hannover

GER
40:53+8:52
18161
Eschbach, Tina
We Only Ride Park

GER
1:04:03+32:02
627
Esser, Julia
Halle

GER
34:59+2:58
755
Gatz, Judith
berlin

GER
35:09+3:08
5162
Geck, Christiane
Kassel

GER
34:21+2:20
1184
Goetze, Jana
All mountains racing team

GER
32:01---
DNF255
Halasz, Julia
Eisenreiter

GER
  
 
1659
Heubel, Martina
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
48:39+16:38
982
Hille, Mandy
Blankenheim

GER
38:01+6:00
8256
Hofmann, Jutta
All mountains racing team

GER
35:44+3:43
14214
Hörnig, Kristin
Berlin

GER
42:00+9:59
10258
Koch, Irina
All mountains racing team

GER
38:22+6:21
4272
Kreissl, Anna-Maria
geländefahrradschnellfahrfreunde

GER
34:03+2:02
3180
Leunig, Melanie
Harz 4+1

GER
33:08+1:07
2129
Lindecke, Yvonne
All mountains racing team

GER
32:50+0:49
19103
Mang, Caroline
Mitteltrailschleicher

GER
1:11:09+39:08
1598
Monat, Annett
(T)Rail Riders
 45:17+13:16
1321
Schaa, Cornelia
DIMB

GER
41:29+9:28