SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

 

Rezultāti 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
VietaNr.Vārds Klubs Laiks
 
Männer AK1
4264
BISCHOFF, Maik

GER
Büdingen1:18:0312:0541:2824:30
1268
BEIER, Tim

GER
DRK OV Büdingen1:08:3010:5837:1320:19
5267
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
Freigericht1:18:5714:0938:0226:46
3265
MICHEL, Felix

GER
TGS Hausen1:15:1311:3138:3125:11
1266
SCHUBERT, Stephan

GER
TSV Heusenstamm Abt. Schwimmen1:08:307:5840:1120:21
Männer AK2
1269
TÜLLMANN, Maximilian

GER
Gießen1:32:0314:3147:3230:00
Männer AK3
5276
SCHMIDT, Christian

GER
Altenstadt1:11:2813:4537:1720:26
7271
LINDENTHAL, Jan
 Amann Gebäudetechnik1:23:3714:0043:0626:31
4277
BEYER, Philipp

GER
DAV Ravensburg1:10:3111:2439:5219:15
8371
KNOBLAUCH, Jeffrey

GER
Find your animal1:37:1115:2551:5129:55
8372
NICKEL, Bastian

GER
Find your animal1:37:1118:5748:1729:57
3275
RENZ, David

GER
ohne1:06:528:4336:0622:03
2370
EULER, Matthias

GER
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:06:0910:0535:4520:19
1279
GABLER, Jörn

GER
TV Bad Orb1:00:158:3632:4218:57
6273
DEWEIN, Michael

GER
Ulm1:21:3310:0343:4827:42
Männer AK4
7286
WENZEL, Johannes

GER
Altenstadt1:19:5815:5538:4425:19
6283
KOPELKE, Sönke

GER
Altenstadt1:17:5913:0139:5525:03
1280
FAUST, Rüdiger

GER
Amann Gebäudetechnik1:10:1011:2035:5023:00
10289
KIRMIS, Timo

GER
Büdingen2:03:1421:051:03:0739:02
9282
PETERS, André

GER
DKMS gegen Leukämie1:32:1912:3450:5728:48
5284
HEIDKAMP, Martin

GER
Glauburg1:17:1213:0439:2024:48
4285
HAMMEL, Ralf

GER
Hamburg1:15:5213:0139:1723:34
2291
GEISLER, Ralf

GER
Hanau1:14:4011:2540:2222:53
3288
SCHABHÜSER, Michael

GER
Rheinbach1:15:2912:0840:4822:33
8287
IHM, Thomas

GER
TSG Wieseck1:30:1115:3946:3128:01
Junioren 17-19 Jahre
1294
RIES, Christian

GER
ADAC Sportclub Main Kinzig59:017:4032:3518:46
3292
SCHATZ, Florian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:36:0213:1849:5032:54
2293
MARTIN, Hendrik

GER
TreeTops Neuenhain1:15:5310:0438:3027:19
DSQ369
ZEITZ, Luca
 Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen   
 
Senioren 1 MK40
1295
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas

GER
Bürstadt1:10:4313:0334:0723:33
4298
MURGA, Ignacio

ESP
Frankfurt1:26:3813:0044:5928:39
2296
RAAB, Stefan

GER
INTERSPORT HUGEL1:18:4412:0741:0325:34
5299
KOUTSIMANIS, Alexandros

GRE
Reiskirchen1:34:5614:5853:0526:53
3368
LOUREIRO, Antonio

POR
TCB Runners1:22:5813:3642:0127:21
Senioren 2 MK45
1365
LANDSEE, Matthias

GER
-1:07:5210:0136:2321:28
7300
AMANN, Jochen

GER
Amann Gebäudetechnik1:20:3010:5144:1625:23
10307
QUEVEDO, Rafael

ESP
Atlético de Madrid1:48:4915:2856:1337:08
8311
BOBETH, Dirk

GER
Berlin1:28:2713:3946:3028:18
9366
DRAHEIM, Ulrich

GER
Birstein1:34:2614:1150:0330:12
4310
LANG, Joachim

GER
Petterweil1:14:1711:0439:2123:52
6309
FEUCHT, Jens

GER
rfc Oberstedten1:18:3511:5839:4726:50
2304
NIEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:13:2810:3938:0824:41
5312
VEIDT, Thomas

GER
Team White Lightning1:15:1113:2236:4025:09
3302
KLEIN, Axel

GER
Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen1:13:3810:0837:3825:52
Senioren 3 MK50
13314
GEIER, Thomas

GER
Bruchköbel1:27:1213:3846:5826:36
9322
STIEF, Mathias

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser1:22:2812:5744:3125:00
10316
SCHEER, Bernd

GER
Buedingen1:22:3114:3642:2625:29
1315
HAUKE, Uwe

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt1:04:289:5834:0620:24
7324
REINOLD, Andreas

GER
Keep On Running Gründau1:16:2911:1640:3024:43
8318
HASCHKER, Gunther

GER
Learn to move1:16:3311:3238:4326:18
5325
LINZEL, Martin

GER
R.V. Germania 1911 Jügesheim1:15:2911:2039:2224:47
12326
SCHARMANN, Harald

GER
Rockenberg1:25:3912:2545:0128:13
4321
HEID, Christian

GER
Rödermark1:13:2111:3439:3622:11
2364
BREITE, Rene

GER
SV Gelnhausen1:06:4210:4034:5421:08
6351
MARTIN, Uwe

GER
TreeTops Neuenhain1:15:5510:5438:3826:23
3323
LILIENTHAL, Rainer

GER
TV Windecken1:13:0611:4538:1323:08
11320
RÖMMER, Jörg

GER
TV Windecken1:24:0212:2043:4727:55
Senioren 4 MK55
3331
BARWITZKI, Jörg

GER
Büdingen1:54:5416:561:03:2134:37
1329
BRANDL, Horst

GER
LT Höchst1:22:4013:2843:1925:53
2330
MEDER, Walter

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach1:39:3716:0052:3930:58
Senioren 6 MK65
1333
WAGNER, Herwig

GER
DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar1:36:1815:2648:1232:40
Frauen AK2
2334
KROMM, Jana

GER
Gelnhaar1:36:3413:3354:4028:21
1338
KLOCKNER, Ina

GER
Gießen1:26:0512:4446:5526:26
4335
HAAS, Svenja

GER
Hanau1:39:4612:3952:3934:28
3336
PAPACHRISSANTHOU, Daniela

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach1:39:3715:1651:5632:25
Frauen AK3
1341
DOLL, Leonie

GER
Frankfurt1:28:1912:4546:0629:28
Frauen AK4
1342
HEERD, Ramona

GER
FC Bayern München1:16:3412:3840:1623:40
2343
KOSCHNITZKI, Kerstin

GER
Hochheim am Main1:22:5815:2041:0926:29
3344
KROPFF, Ines

GER
SKG Sprendlingen1:35:1814:1046:0235:06
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1345
PETERS, Nina

GER
Frankfurt1:31:4213:1948:3729:46
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
4363
ZINK, Anne

GER
Bad Homburg1:38:1415:2949:4033:05
2349
GERK, Cornelia

GER
Bad Vilbel1:28:0012:0447:1528:41
5350
STIEF, Dagmar

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser1:41:0317:0053:0131:02
3348
TANGEMANN, Heidi
 LT Höchst1:33:0915:4345:3831:48
1347
THAMM, Antje

GER
TSG Niederhofheim1:20:3610:0045:4024:56
Seniorinnen 5 WK60
1352
LENZ, Doris

GER
Hamburg1:36:3812:0752:3831:53