SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

 

Rezultāti Enduro One Dünsberg

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr. Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Woman
2215
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 11:57.22+0:02.44
1216
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:54.78---
10217
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:59.15+1:04.37
4218
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 12:10.44+0:15.66
6220
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:39.13+0:44.35
8221
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 12:55.13+1:00.35
7222
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
 12:54.95+1:00.17
21223
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:37.10+1:42.32
11224
Baudzus, Barbara
 13:01.82+1:07.04
3225
Grosse, Hilke
 12:09.24+0:14.46
25226
Shoeyb, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 14:14.82+2:20.04
15228
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 13:10.53+1:15.75
28229
Miller, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
 14:28.25+2:33.47
12230
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile-Mulitsport
 13:03.72+1:08.94
19231
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 13:29.24+1:34.46
26232
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
 14:17.80+2:23.02
27233
Sieprath, Sonja
 14:23.81+2:29.03
33234
Wollweber, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 16:15.32+4:20.54
18235
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:26.52+1:31.74
13236
Gerlach, KimJulia
AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 13:04.26+1:09.48
22237
Hees, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 13:48.54+1:53.76
23240
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 14:03.53+2:08.75
5241
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 12:37.86+0:43.08
9242
Jeschke, Annika
BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM
 12:58.71+1:03.93
31244
Straub, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 15:35.95+3:41.17
16245
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:12.87+1:18.09
32247
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 16:06.54+4:11.76
DNF248
Ciszewski, Sabrina
   
 
29249
Stangl, Jacqui
 15:04.59+3:09.81
30251
Kuhn, Stephanie
 15:23.06+3:28.28
24253
Albrecht, Sarah
 14:09.44+2:14.66
14254
Heinze, Sylvana
 13:05.57+1:10.79
17255
Pistor, Steffi
Bikeaction
 13:22.05+1:27.27
20394
Rahrig, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 13:30.97+1:36.19
E1 Beginner
1256
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 10:49.05---
2257
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 11:17.98+0:28.93
10258
Elsässer, Dominik
 12:11.11+1:22.06
3259
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:24.91+0:35.86
6260
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:33.85+0:44.80
7261
Herberholt, Daniel
 11:47.46+0:58.41
15262
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 12:33.68+1:44.63
8263
Schmidt, Sascha
 11:51.32+1:02.27
4264
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:28.57+0:39.52
17265
Jung, Kilian
 12:41.06+1:52.01
11268
Dillemuth, Tim
 12:15.03+1:25.98
23269
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 13:12.01+2:22.96
13270
Hartmann, Benedikt
 12:22.58+1:33.53
16271
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:33.94+1:44.89
18272
Koch, Christian
 12:43.16+1:54.11
12274
Faust, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:17.09+1:28.04
14275
Bludau, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 12:27.00+1:37.95
19276
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:49.60+2:00.55
25277
Horn, Oliver
 13:42.21+2:53.16
22278
Vent, Philipp
 13:09.42+2:20.37
5280
Dols, Sönke
 11:29.60+0:40.55
24281
Tallarico, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 13:23.57+2:34.52
29282
Dauber, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 14:05.30+3:16.25
30283
Oberländer, Christoph
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:09.05+3:20.00
33284
Buchgeister, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 19:49.94+9:00.89
32287
Schoenen, Stefan
 14:51.11+4:02.06
31288
Korthen, Max
 14:27.80+3:38.75
26289
Cussen, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 13:44.23+2:55.18
20291
Schumacher, Christian
 13:01.81+2:12.76
27292
Cajani, Sami
 13:50.56+3:01.51
9295
Kammers, Stefan
 12:09.97+1:20.92
21297
Nikolei, Stefan
 13:07.30+2:18.25
28395
Seedorf, Bastian
 13:55.92+3:06.87
E1 Super Senior
1179
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 10:31.39---
5180
Ratajczak, Dirk
 11:18.23+0:46.84
6181
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
 11:18.84+0:47.45
10183
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 11:49.07+1:17.68
12184
Grimme, Andreas
 11:50.03+1:18.64
11185
Lendeckel, Marcus
 11:49.60+1:18.21
2186
Krebs, Harald
 10:34.02+0:02.63
7187
Dickhaut, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 11:31.45+1:00.06
9188
SAMMET, ALEX
 11:47.44+1:16.05
4190
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 11:15.65+0:44.26
8191
Leichtfuß, Bernd
Frohrider
 11:37.56+1:06.17
13194
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 11:57.35+1:25.96
22195
Englert, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 13:36.09+3:04.70
24196
Aßmann, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal
 13:57.84+3:26.45
27197
Klüpfel, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 16:54.20+6:22.81
3198
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:11.55+0:40.16
23199
Schumacher, Martin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:40.17+3:08.78
25200
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 14:28.17+3:56.78
17202
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
 12:26.74+1:55.35
14203
Großmann, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 12:00.69+1:29.30
20205
Weinhold, Arnd
 12:58.08+2:26.69
19207
Kintscher, Bernd
 12:36.96+2:05.57
21209
Horn, Rüdiger
DAV Marburg
 13:03.58+2:32.19
15210
Hasselbach, Francisco
Partymiezen
 12:12.65+1:41.26
18212
Wüsten, Oliver
 12:32.60+2:01.21
26214
Graefe, Jörg
 16:07.05+5:35.66
16419
Damm, Dietmar
 12:14.14+1:42.75
E1 E-Bike
2299
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 10:55.57+0:07.95
6300
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 11:51.42+1:03.80
5301
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
 11:39.96+0:52.34
4303
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 11:32.46+0:44.84
7304
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 13:11.06+2:23.44
3396
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
 11:26.99+0:39.37
1397
Schreiber, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 10:47.62---
E1 Senior
4111
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 10:21.41+0:03.31
DNF112
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
   
 
2113
Schuldt, Felix
 10:18.31+0:00.21
1114
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:18.10---
6115
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
 10:36.59+0:18.49
8116
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 10:53.70+0:35.60
9117
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:59.28+0:41.18
5118
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 10:34.53+0:16.43
3119
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 10:20.40+0:02.30
7120
Gottwald, Julian
Trittbrett - Trend&Sport
 10:52.37+0:34.27
10121
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 11:01.00+0:42.90
12122
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 11:06.03+0:47.93
DNF123
Rein, Marco
   
 
13124
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:12.56+0:54.46
11125
Wenk, HansHenning
 11:04.15+0:46.05
17126
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsens World Racing Team
 11:22.37+1:04.27
28127
Kleinschmidt, Marco
 11:45.67+1:27.57
18128
Dürrfeld, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:23.84+1:05.74
22129
Hinkel, Moritz
 11:34.69+1:16.59
21130
Baar, Sacha
 11:31.19+1:13.09
26132
Schilli, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 11:43.04+1:24.94
16136
Dauber, Mario
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 11:16.45+0:58.35
20137
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 11:30.78+1:12.68
14138
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 11:13.30+0:55.20
53139
Tenhagen, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 13:11.69+2:53.59
23140
Schiebold, Tim
 11:35.70+1:17.60
50141
Moll, Patrick
 12:58.63+2:40.53
32142
Obermark, Sascha
 11:52.71+1:34.61
56143
Dienemann, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 13:27.37+3:09.27
52144
Borbe, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 13:07.36+2:49.26
51145
Grubisa, Damir
TSV Nittenau
 13:02.25+2:44.15
46146
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 12:32.64+2:14.54
45147
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 12:31.26+2:13.16
54148
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 13:11.86+2:53.76
27149
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:44.60+1:26.50
41150
Kunz, Max
 12:11.18+1:53.08
33151
Opris, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:55.32+1:37.22
42152
Quellmalz, Dirk
 12:16.29+1:58.19
57154
Herke, Tobias
 13:39.81+3:21.71
44155
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
 12:25.03+2:06.93
48156
Petruszek, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 12:53.76+2:35.66
43157
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 12:18.30+2:00.20
34158
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 11:56.48+1:38.38
30159
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
 11:52.02+1:33.92
24161
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:36.73+1:18.63
31162
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:52.55+1:34.45
47163
Senscheid, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
 12:51.90+2:33.80
39165
Feyerabend, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 12:04.94+1:46.84
15167
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 11:14.08+0:55.98
35168
Laskowski, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 11:59.25+1:41.15
19169
Wolff-Staudacher, Marco
 11:30.20+1:12.10
37170
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 12:01.99+1:43.89
40171
Kusber, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:08.60+1:50.50
49173
Christen, Jens
 12:57.71+2:39.61
38174
Stöcker, Martin
 12:04.19+1:46.09
29175
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 11:47.68+1:29.58
36176
Wuttke, Thomas
LustRide
 11:59.77+1:41.67
55177
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 13:21.72+3:03.62
25178
Börner, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
 11:36.89+1:18.79
E1 Pro
21
Wengenroth, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 9:38.20+0:06.61
72
Derkum, Christian
 10:07.00+0:35.41
33
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 9:50.10+0:18.51
94
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 10:10.22+0:38.63
195
Beilmann, Sebastian
MTB-News
 10:35.97+1:04.38
136
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 10:21.13+0:49.54
147
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
 10:21.99+0:50.40
188
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 10:34.16+1:02.57
1710
Möller, Jens
 10:29.91+0:58.32
1111
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 10:18.42+0:46.83
4312
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
 13:48.00+4:16.41
2313
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:47.86+1:16.27
1614
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:24.00+0:52.41
1015
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 10:10.83+0:39.24
2216
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 10:41.75+1:10.16
2618
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
 10:52.55+1:20.96
2520
Everad, Ben
Bike Brigade
 10:51.59+1:20.00
4021
Henkel, Tobias
 12:20.40+2:48.81
3122
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 11:02.89+1:31.30
2423
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 10:48.17+1:16.58
124
Textor, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
 9:31.59---
425
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 9:58.82+0:27.23
3226
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing
 11:03.13+1:31.54
3727
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 11:50.01+2:18.42
2029
Moehn, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 10:36.83+1:05.24
3031
Schubert, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 11:02.82+1:31.23
2132
Hördemann, René
Feistel Racing
 10:40.85+1:09.26
4134
Rohloff, Christian
cycleman.de
 12:26.90+2:55.31
3435
Hehner, Philip
DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)
 11:19.81+1:48.22
3338
Schmidt, Niklas
 11:03.81+1:32.22
42367
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 13:36.48+4:04.89
36368
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 11:36.10+2:04.51
6369
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:04.18+0:32.59
5370
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:01.90+0:30.31
35371
Strehl, Jan-Phillip
 11:34.63+2:03.04
29372
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Racing Team
 10:57.28+1:25.69
28373
Ilgner, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
 10:55.45+1:23.86
27412
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 10:53.18+1:21.59
39414
Scherer, Gunnar
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:14.41+2:42.82
12418
Kunz, Oliver
Vertical Ride Racing
 10:19.42+0:47.83
15426
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal
 10:22.72+0:51.13
38427
Lohse, Martin
FREERIDE WETZLAR
 12:03.27+2:31.68
8428
Litz, Lukas
Liteville / Syntace Enduro
 10:07.38+0:35.79
E1 Sport
240
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 10:15.55+0:13.97
1041
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 10:35.17+0:33.59
1142
Bußmann, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 10:36.76+0:35.18
643
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:26.28+0:24.70
444
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 10:21.67+0:20.09
145
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 10:01.58---
1646
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 10:52.73+0:51.15
2047
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 10:58.98+0:57.40
1548
Steigerwald, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 10:52.14+0:50.56
3350
Tomann, Felix
 11:28.02+1:26.44
851
Volkmann, Jannik
 10:27.64+0:26.06
2152
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 10:59.58+0:58.00
1953
Rolser, Tobias
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 10:56.09+0:54.51
2454
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 11:11.38+1:09.80
1855
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:55.32+0:53.74
1356
Tomann, Benedikt
Tolduro
 10:45.23+0:43.65
4657
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
 11:53.44+1:51.86
1458
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 10:48.99+0:47.41
2259
Kuttler, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 10:59.66+0:58.08
4862
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:09.45+2:07.87
6064
Dentico, Daniele
 13:34.03+3:32.45
3766
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 11:34.38+1:32.80
5867
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
 13:22.97+3:21.39
3468
Zieg, Dennis
 11:28.63+1:27.05
6470
Müller, Jan
 15:35.77+5:34.19
2371
Levers, Jochen
 11:03.85+1:02.27
6572
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 16:56.33+6:54.75
5473
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 12:37.22+2:35.64
5574
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 12:37.79+2:36.21
4575
Flörke, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
 11:48.71+1:47.13
1776
Lenhart, Florian
 10:55.31+0:53.73
2777
Plomer, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:14.64+1:13.06
3078
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:25.50+1:23.92
3580
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 11:29.90+1:28.32
2581
Arzt, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 11:11.82+1:10.24
3984
Ganß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
 11:35.63+1:34.05
3185
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 11:27.68+1:26.10
6286
Müller, Mike
 14:21.70+4:20.12
3687
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
 11:30.54+1:28.96
4488
Weiland, Dylan
 11:44.49+1:42.91
5389
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
 12:31.25+2:29.67
4990
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:13.49+2:11.91
391
Brunda, Florian
 10:20.39+0:18.81
3292
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 11:28.01+1:26.43
5293
Jaisczok, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:24.88+2:23.30
6395
Ritter, Patrick
 14:35.33+4:33.75
596
Kistner, Felix
 10:25.75+0:24.17
5797
Franke, Michael
 13:01.30+2:59.72
5999
Thiemann, LutzMichael
Department of Dirt
 13:28.27+3:26.69
47100
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
 12:08.50+2:06.92
42101
Schultheis, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 11:43.07+1:41.49
26103
Stemmler, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 11:12.30+1:10.72
28104
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 11:19.17+1:17.59
29106
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 11:23.11+1:21.53
51107
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:19.23+2:17.65
41108
Bard, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
 11:42.67+1:41.09
56109
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:43.25+2:41.67
40376
Schumacher, Christian
BIKE BRIGADE
 11:40.47+1:38.89
7378
Limpert, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 10:26.82+0:25.24
38379
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
 11:35.30+1:33.72
9380
Pink, Jonas
Majo Racing/
 10:32.07+0:30.49
43382
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:43.48+1:41.90
50384
Hohl, Stefan
 12:14.72+2:13.14
12415
Ammann, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 10:39.68+0:38.10
61423
Lange, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:53.25+3:51.67
E1 Guest
1728
Holler, Florian
Trailhunter
 11:15.52+1:11.92
11305
Kast, Leo
 11:06.23+1:02.63
36307
Reich, Michael
Jammerlappen
 12:32.13+2:28.53
13308
Schmitz, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 11:07.57+1:03.97
27309
Fedor, Steffen
Bunnyhop.de
 11:44.52+1:40.92
45311
Rau, Christian
 13:55.52+3:51.92
37313
Berg, Tobias
 12:35.47+2:31.87
38314
Brummund, Lars
 12:36.36+2:32.76
21316
Barkow, Michael
Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.
 11:34.04+1:30.44
18317
Theimann, Sven
 11:18.50+1:14.90
39318
Sy, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:46.62+2:43.02
8319
Balzerowski, Marc
 10:50.96+0:47.36
5323
Schinke, Marcel
BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach
 10:40.10+0:36.50
29324
Steller, Tim
 11:56.14+1:52.54
3326
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 10:22.17+0:18.57
DNF329
Schneider, Finn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
   
 
26330
Lampe, Jan
 11:44.39+1:40.79
24331
Möller, Alexander
 11:39.29+1:35.69
32332
Schmitz, Ingo
Vennbike.de
 12:20.06+2:16.46
33333
Streng, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 12:24.30+2:20.70
4334
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:24.51+0:20.91
48337
Szameitpreuksch, Karsten
 14:57.81+4:54.21
28338
Franzen, Stefan
frOErider
 11:52.87+1:49.27
30339
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider
 12:04.73+2:01.13
2340
Haarhaus, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 10:18.78+0:15.18
51341
Schmidt, Felix
Amok Racing Team
 23:42.99+13:39.39
20342
Niesbach, Andreas
 11:27.54+1:23.94
35343
Knell, Holger
 12:29.87+2:26.27
10344
Wicht, Niclas
 11:04.57+1:00.97
DNF345
Celen, Serkan
Deine Mudder
   
 
19346
Mackamul, Christian
------------------
 11:27.31+1:23.71
41348
Ehrenfried, Moritz
 12:52.33+2:48.73
46349
Nickel, Peter
 13:55.72+3:52.12
14350
Thümmler, Pascal
 11:08.51+1:04.91
16351
Plümacher, Mike
German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad
 11:14.41+1:10.81
49353
Gambusz, Christoph
Walhalla Racing Team
 15:03.86+5:00.26
47354
Schumb, Sebastian
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:50.41+4:46.81
22356
Folz, Markus
Lauuutre
 11:36.07+1:32.47
6358
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 10:42.93+0:39.33
34359
Klünder, Matthias
FR33DOM.COM
 12:28.61+2:25.01
12360
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 11:07.44+1:03.84
23361
Morell, Malte
 11:38.89+1:35.29
44362
Neefe, Ronny
 13:43.98+3:40.38
40363
Gebhardt, Alexander
 12:46.82+2:43.22
25364
Beetz, Daniel
 11:42.31+1:38.71
50365
Bahn, Torsten
 15:50.43+5:46.83
15366
Stengel, Benedikt
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:09.20+1:05.60
42407
Schohaus, Jan
 12:52.85+2:49.25
31408
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-Neuses
 12:12.66+2:09.06
7409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 10:49.63+0:46.03
9410
Gehlen, Philipp
 10:53.77+0:50.17
DNF413
Bechthold, Jonas
Ironworkx Gravity Squad
   
 
1417
Sauer, Julius
Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz
 10:03.60---
43429
Tielmann, Jens
Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal
 12:54.52+2:50.92